Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 49

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
DarkMGMG181
ACDCElf233
DeanWBK259
IFarmMG135
TheDicseRDL205
nyncDW95
MrPickleBK298
RaroDK68
GuachaElf77
SatiroDW78
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2918023%386212
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97888%30808
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30798
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97738%32694
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%31008
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97498%129314
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96478%30830
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30942
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32968
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127379
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95857%32953
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7260
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48287
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7029
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48180
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6855
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23546
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10927
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6333
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14845
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17918
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13241
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6546
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5218035%386212
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30942
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32953
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30798
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22129
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22027
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52544%22053
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26197
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52534%26202
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32968
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31008
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127379
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52134%25888
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30830
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51944%25889
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51893%129314
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32694
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51553%30808
LorenciaBull FightKris51253%25964
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7260
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48287
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48180
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7029
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6855
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23546
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6333
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10927
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17918
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13241
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14845
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6546
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light135038%4012
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48276
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor702%50390
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30362
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38855
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50812
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37163
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39248
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36182
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30534
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30324
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38186
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50210
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48436
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30323
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38419
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30352
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38032
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield582%36484
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37211
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48232
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48121
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50664
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48443
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38303
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38658
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39652
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm552%38396
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37498
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor532%37393
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30497
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56204
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50836
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%48045
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30598
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38900
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%39041
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots401%38534
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386212
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48287
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6855
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48180
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13241
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7029
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10927
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7260
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6333
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14845
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23546
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17918
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%885
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2623100%4012
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1888233%57672
LorenciaElite BullApple2453512%386212
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30289
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29927
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30354
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29422
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30227
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30189
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30065
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31008
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26197
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30740
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25889
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30830
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30655
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26202
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29296
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21778
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25964
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30942
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45832%30808
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45832%32953
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127379
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22053
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129314
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22027
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32968
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30774
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30614
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30798
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22129
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32694
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29239
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25888
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48180
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48287
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7260
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7029
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6855
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23546
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6333
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10927
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14724
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14845
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17918
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13241
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6546
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386212
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42747
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64496
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64331
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47428
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47497
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37211
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47310
LorenciaGiantApple4706021%386212
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30227
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38396
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48302%30774
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30323
LorenciaGiantRapier48002%29239
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30598
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47932%30354
LorenciaGiantKris47922%25964
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26202
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39248
LorenciaGiantKatana47802%38303
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47742%38658
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38419
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25888
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30189
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47412%30534
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29296
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30362
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47152%30324
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30655
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47102%26197
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47092%39041
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47052%30497
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46952%38900
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46922%30289
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46902%30352
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38534
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25889
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39652
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46702%38855
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29927
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46592%30065
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30614
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21778
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30740
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45872%29422
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6855
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7260
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48180
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48287
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7029
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6333
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23546
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14724
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14845
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17918
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13241
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6546
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018928%6333
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053228%386212
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30774
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30830
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129314
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41063%26197
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127379
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40893%22129
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31008
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40823%30740
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32953
LorenciaHoundMace40813%21778
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30808
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25888
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40603%30942
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40593%32968
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29239
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30614
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40423%26202
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29296
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32694
LorenciaHoundBuckler40173%25889
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30655
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25964
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22027
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22053
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39693%30798
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48287
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7260
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7029
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6855
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48180
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6333
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23546
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10927
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17918
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14845
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13241
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6546
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386212
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30740
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30065
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30798
LorenciaLichVine Pants19922%30655
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25888
LorenciaLichBow19792%30614
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30324
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26202
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29927
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30289
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31008
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32968
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32694
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30598
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26197
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32953
LorenciaLichRapier19472%29239
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19442%30323
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30227
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30352
LorenciaLichKris19392%25964
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22053
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30942
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30497
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30808
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30534
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22129
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25889
LorenciaLichKite Shield19082%30354
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29296
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30362
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30774
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30189
LorenciaLichMace18692%21778
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30830
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22027
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29422
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48287
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7029
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7260
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6855
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48180
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6333
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23546
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14724
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14845
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17918
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13241
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6546
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386212
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30289
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38534
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30614
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30362
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39248
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30774
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38419
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48121
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48443
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38658
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30497
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30655
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30534
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48232
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30740
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30598
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48436
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30323
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29927
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30324
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29296
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30189
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30354
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48276
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30065
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38855
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29681%30352
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30227
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48045
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56204
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39652
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29239
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38900
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39041
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38396
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38303
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29422
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7260
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48180
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48287
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7029
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6855
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23546
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6333
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14724
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10927
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%885
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14845
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17918
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13241
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6546
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481125%129314
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6420325%127379
LorenciaSpiderApple4276417%386212
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7029
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48287
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6855
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48180
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7260
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23546
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6333
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14845
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13241
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17918
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6546
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless221133%19139
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123715
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64873
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132067
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124352
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69272
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123434
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132315
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113963
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132437
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132521
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64851
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64959
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64331
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64744
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69587
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78461
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64496
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132942
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131741
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113533
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131021
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123777
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131590
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123406
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131939
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131623
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131545
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123881
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132290
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69026
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78475
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5406
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48287
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48180
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5558
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16771
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23546
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4325
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4624
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6333
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19139
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10927
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1265
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14724
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2862
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17918
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14845
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13241
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6546
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386212
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50836
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38186
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48436
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45284
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36484
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48232
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48121
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42929
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42777
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42724
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42747
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56204
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37211
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48276
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42656
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43234
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36182
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48443
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37498
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47796
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38032
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50210
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37163
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50390
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39652
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50664
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48045
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48160
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50812
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37393
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48117
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7029
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48180
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6855
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7260
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48287
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4325
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23546
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10927
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6333
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386212
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14724
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19139
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%885
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14845
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17918
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13241
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6546
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow217193%132521
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade217043%152191
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots217003%132067
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer217003%123406
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff216943%131623
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants216833%133990
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor216363%152159
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind215863%134490
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield215853%132942
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth215853%123434
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield215843%152255
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe215803%199800
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm215633%132437
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow215583%152408
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor215453%124352
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves215323%131939
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves215123%123715
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear215083%131741
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind215063%131021
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves215033%133887
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water214853%198531
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants214633%131545
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh214473%123881
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm214273%198965
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor214243%134637
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic214243%186995
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword214233%134494
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor214163%123777
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask214133%199604
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves213953%131590
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots213783%198952
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber213613%132290
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots213443%132315
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear213393%198995
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield213323%133472
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots213163%133447
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319390%16821
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18930%48180
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18720%48287
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318600%16753
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614130%16771
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39820%4624
DungeonDark KnighRena +39230%23546
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29170%9823
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6400%17918
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5040%19139
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4980%2862
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4870%14724
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4830%10927
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4700%13241
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3773
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4470%10141
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3940%14845
DungeonDark KnighImp2510%6546
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64851
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47310
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64959
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42724
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48160
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47796
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42777
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38186
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37498
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47428
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42656
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47107
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64331
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37393
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64873
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47314
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43234
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47052
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38032
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36182
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45284
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64744
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36484
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48117
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37211
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47476
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64496
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47497
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42747
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47284
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37163
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42929
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48180
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48287
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5558
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5406
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16771
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7029
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23546
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4325
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7260
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6333
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10927
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14724
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19139
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6855
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17918
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13241
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14845
DungeonGhostImp40%6546
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386212
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14724
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5558
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48287
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5406
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9823
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48180
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%158837
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2914
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1265
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10927
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3773
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134494
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%184464
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133926
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133822
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16771
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%152408
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69272
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47310
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64959
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%123881
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123715
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48160
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47476
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64873
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64851
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47284
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64744
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47428
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123406
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48117
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124352
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78461
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78475
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47107
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64496
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47052
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47796
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69587
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%123777
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47497
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69026
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%113963
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45284
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47314
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123434
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64331
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113533
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5558
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48287
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48180
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5406
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16771
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23546
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6333
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4325
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17918
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13241
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1265
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10927
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19139
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14724
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14845
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6546
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64873
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123434
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47497
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47284
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64331
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132315
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113533
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47310
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113963
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124352
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123777
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64851
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132521
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64959
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69587
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47107
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47428
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47476
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64496
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123881
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132942
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132437
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69272
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132290
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123406
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123715
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47314
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64744
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78461
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69026
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78475
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47052
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5558
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5406
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48287
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48180
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16771
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4325
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23546
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4624
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6333
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10927
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14724
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2862
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19139
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1265
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14845
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17918
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13241
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6546
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36484
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39041
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39652
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%48045
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30323
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38186
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43234
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50210
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37163
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39248
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48443
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50836
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38303
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38396
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37498
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37393
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37211
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30362
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48232
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48121
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50390
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50812
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56204
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38534
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38419
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48436
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38658
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50664
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38900
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36182
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30324
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42747
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38032
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38855
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48276
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386212
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48287
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7260
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7029
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48180
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6855
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6333
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4325
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%885
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10927
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23546
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19139
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14724
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17918
DungeonLarvaImp80%6546
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14845
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13241
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132290
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132437
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64744
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64496
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123715
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113533
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132315
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64959
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78461
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131590
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132942
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64851
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132521
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123777
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123434
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131021
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69587
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131939
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69026
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113963
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131741
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131545
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123406
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64873
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132067
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78475
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124352
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69272
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123881
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131623
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64331
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5558
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48180
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh121933%123881
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121333%131590
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121223%133990
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants120863%78461
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120393%131545
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120313%133447
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120303%133887
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120183%132521
DungeonPoison BulBlade119983%113963
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119933%198952
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm119873%198965
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm119863%132437
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer119803%123406
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots119723%132067
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear119513%198995
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119403%134494
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff119403%131623
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119383%131939
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119383%132942
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119373%113533
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119263%123777
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119013%132290
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119003%123434
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118953%199800
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118923%124352
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear118683%131741
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask118493%199604
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118233%78475
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118193%134637
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118113%134490
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118113%131021
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves117743%123715
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots117723%132315
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield117613%133472
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116543%198531
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310660%16753
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310500%16821
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9980%48287
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9950%48180
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67760%16771
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35030%4624
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15000%4325
DungeonPoison BulRena +34670%23546
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3250%17918
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2862
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10141
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2450%14724
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2360%13241
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2250%19139
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14845
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6546
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48443
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38900
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30497
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30740
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38658
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48045
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30352
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30324
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30289
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30065
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48436
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30655
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29239
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38303
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30323
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30354
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38534
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39248
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39652
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39041
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38396
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30534
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48276
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29296
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27031%30227
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27031%56204
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48232
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30774
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38855
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48121
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30189
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38419
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30598
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29927
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30362
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30614
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29422
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386212
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7260
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7029
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48180
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6855
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48287
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23546
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6333
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10927
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%885
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14724
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14845
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13241
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17918
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6546
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64959
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47497
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44873%38032
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42724
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42777
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47314
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44633%43234
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44593%47052
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44393%48160
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44343%47284
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44273%64331
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42929
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44223%48117
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47428
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44163%47310
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44093%64496
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44033%64744
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43943%47476
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64851
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64873
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69272
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43803%69026
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43783%42747
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43783%42656
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43653%45284
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38186
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43033%69587
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47107
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47796
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5406
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5558
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48180
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48287
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6333
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16771
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4325
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23546
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10927
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14724
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17918
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19139
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13241
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14845
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6546
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6855
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127379
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129314
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113963
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132942
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134490
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132437
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6544%69026
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69587
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133887
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124352
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123715
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134494
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113533
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131741
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%132067
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131590
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78461
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132521
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123777
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131623
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134637
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123881
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132290
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%131939
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69272
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131021
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131545
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%132315
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123406
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78475
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123434
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5558
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48180
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48287
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16771
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5406
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4624
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4325
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23546
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1265
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10927
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19139
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6333
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2862
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14724
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14845
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13241
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6546
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17918
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95603%42777
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95213%37498
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94773%48276
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94563%37393
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94533%42929
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94503%48232
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94323%36484
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94143%38855
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94113%50812
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93993%42747
DeviasAssassinFalcon93983%38186
DeviasAssassinGladius93923%50836
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93903%38419
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93773%37211
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93503%43234
DeviasAssassinFlail93463%37163
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93193%39248
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93153%39041
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93133%42724
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93113%38534
DeviasAssassinArquebus93053%50664
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93023%48121
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92973%38658
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92853%38900
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92853%48436
DeviasAssassinHalberd92833%56204
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92733%48045
DeviasAssassinSpear92633%38032
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92603%48443
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92503%50390
DeviasAssassinKatana92193%38303
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92073%38396
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91883%42656
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91293%39652
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91283%50210
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91063%36182
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11860%14845
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7260
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48180
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48287
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6855
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17890%7029
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23546
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4325
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3910%10927
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6333
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%885
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19139
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14724
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17918
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13241
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6546
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386212
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30362
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1893333%57672
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128323%42929
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128313%47476
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128023%43234
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127843%47428
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127763%64873
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127713%47107
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127613%47497
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127483%42656
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127433%64744
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127433%64851
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127353%47314
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127343%69587
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127053%64331
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127033%45284
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127023%47310
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126813%48160
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126723%64959
DeviasElite YetiBlade126463%113963
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126413%69026
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126023%47284
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125933%48117
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125703%47796
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125533%69272
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125343%78475
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125333%113533
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125193%42724
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124923%78461
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124613%64496
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124313%47052
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124033%42747
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124003%42777
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14845
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5558
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48287
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5406
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48180
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16771
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10927
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15040%4325
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23546
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6333
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1265
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19139
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14724
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17918
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13241
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6546
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386212
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127379
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42747
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47052
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64331
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47428
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6333
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78793%48443
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78613%39248
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78233%48276
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78173%38534
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78113%48436
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77953%30534
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77923%39041
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77913%37498
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77883%30324
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77843%30497
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77783%38419
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77703%30598
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77653%38658
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77493%38396
DeviasHommerdKatana77353%38303
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77233%50812
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77203%30352
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76993%48232
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76993%39652
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76953%30323
DeviasHommerdSpear76953%38032
DeviasHommerdGladius76933%50836
DeviasHommerdArquebus76823%50664
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76803%50210
DeviasHommerdFlail76763%37163
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76733%48121
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76713%30362
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76653%38900
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76633%36182
DeviasHommerdFalcon76343%38186
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76243%37211
DeviasHommerdHalberd76223%56204
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76213%48045
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76183%38855
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76173%37393
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75973%50390
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75873%36484
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14845
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48287
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16900%7260
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6890%48180
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16550%7029
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6855
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386212
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23546
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6333
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10927
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14724
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%885
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17918
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1050%13241
DeviasHommerdImp610%6546
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36643%37393
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36433%30189
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38855
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36093%39041
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35953%38534
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35883%38303
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35833%39248
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35813%38396
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35803%30362
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35583%50836
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35493%30065
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35433%36182
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35383%37163
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35313%37498
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35303%50812
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35273%30534
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35273%48436
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35273%30227
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35232%38419
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35232%48443
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35182%30497
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35142%30324
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35102%48232
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35082%39652
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35032%50390
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35022%30598
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34992%48045
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34932%48121
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34932%30352
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34862%38658
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34842%36484
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34742%48276
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34692%50210
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34642%37211
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34642%38900
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34632%30323
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34512%30354
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34112%50664
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33942%56204
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5210%14845
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53440%6855
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7260
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48180
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48287
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7029
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23546
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6333
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10927
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%885
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17918
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14724
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13241
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386212
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6546
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14724
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48180
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4325
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7260
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7029
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48287
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48276
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10927
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2914
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2862
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%152408
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16771
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131741
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127379
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38396
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29927
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30534
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127379
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129314
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless227533%19139
DeviasWormTomahawk154847%48436
DeviasWormArquebus154587%50664
DeviasWormBone Helm154217%48443
DeviasWormBronze Armor154147%48045
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153957%48121
DeviasWormGladius153587%50836
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50210
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50390
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152697%48276
DeviasWormHalberd152487%56204
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48232
DeviasWormBone Pants152026%50812
DeviasWormElven Bow24591%38658
DeviasWormKatana23971%38303
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38900
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39652
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38855
DeviasWormSilk Helm23611%38419
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38534
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39248
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39041
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38396
DeviasWormApple23091%386212
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30324
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29927
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30289
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30534
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30598
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30354
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30323
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29422
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30362
DeviasWormRapier11761%29239
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29296
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30227
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30497
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30352
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30065
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30189
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14845
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7029
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48180
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7260
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48287
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6855
DeviasWormRena +33060%23546
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6333
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14724
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10927
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%885
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17918
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13241
DeviasWormImp390%6546
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128084%47314
DeviasYetiWind Helm127864%48117
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127744%47052
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126774%47497
DeviasYetiWind Pants126554%47428
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126434%47476
DeviasYetiScale Armor126164%48160
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125943%47107
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125793%47284
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125653%47796
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125073%47310
DeviasYetiBone Pants102443%50812
DeviasYetiArquebus101873%50664
DeviasYetiHalberd101583%56204
DeviasYetiSpear101443%38032
DeviasYetiWind Boots101353%45284
DeviasYetiBone Armor101253%37393
DeviasYetiGladius101093%50836
DeviasYetiFlail100983%37163
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100723%42724
DeviasYetiScale Boots100693%37211
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100563%36182
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100523%37498
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36484
DeviasYetiFalcon100473%38186
DeviasYetiElven Axe100433%42929
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100343%42656
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100183%42747
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100103%50390
DeviasYetiScale Pants99943%43234
DeviasYetiScale Helm99613%42777
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99473%50210
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11630%14845
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48180
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48287
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6855
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7260
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7029
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23546
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4325
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6333
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17918
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10927
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14724
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19139
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13241
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386212
DeviasYetiImp760%6546
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567522%386212
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38900
NoriaAgonBow15202%30614
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38396
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30598
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15002%30362
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14892%30497
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22053
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30655
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39248
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38658
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25888
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30227
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26202
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30740
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30354
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30289
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29422
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30189
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30534
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29296
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30323
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29927
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26197
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39041
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38855
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22129
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38419
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30774
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14152%30324
NoriaAgonMace14152%21778
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29239
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25889
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38303
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38534
NoriaAgonKris14072%25964
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30065
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30352
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48180
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7029
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48287
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7260
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6855
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23546
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6333
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14724
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13241
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%17918
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14845
NoriaAgonImp60%6546
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386212
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30289
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30614
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30774
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30740
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29422
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29296
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29927
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29239
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30655
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31008
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25888
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32953
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129314
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32694
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25964
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32968
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30830
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30808
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22027
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30942
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21778
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22129
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22053
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30798
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26197
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127379
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25889
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26202
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48180
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6855
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48287
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7260
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7029
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23546
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10927
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14724
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6333
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17918
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14845
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13241
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6546
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613434%386212
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32968
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129314
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30942
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127379
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9235%32953
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30830
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8965%30798
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22129
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22053
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31008
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30808
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32694
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6855
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7260
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48180
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48287
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7029
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23546
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10927
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17918
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6333
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6546
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13241
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1985734%57672
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794633%386212
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30830
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25964
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32968
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30942
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22129
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30808
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30774
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22053
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26202
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30655
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21778
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32953
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129314
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26197
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127379
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32694
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30740
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30614
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31008
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30798
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25889
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25888
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6855
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48180
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7260
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7029
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48287
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23546
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6333
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10927
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14845
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13241
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6546
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17918
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386212
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39041
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39248
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38855
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30362
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30598
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38900
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30323
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30497
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30352
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30324
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30534
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30808
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30189
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30740
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25889
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31008
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30655
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30942
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30227
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30774
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30354
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30830
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25964
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22129
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26202
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29296
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30798
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22053
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30614
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30065
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30289
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22027
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25888
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29239
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29927
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29422
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26197
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21778
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7260
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7029
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48180
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48287
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6855
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23546
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6333
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14724
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17918
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13241
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14845
NoriaForest MonImp20%6546
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42656
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64851
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64959
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36182
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38186
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42777
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37498
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47052
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48117
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47796
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43234
NoriaGoblinApple582731%386212
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253114%129314
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127379
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32968
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32953
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32694
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48287
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6333
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7029
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48180
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7260
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6855
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23546
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14845
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10927
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17918
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13241
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6333
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386212
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30189
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30352
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32968
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30534
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22129
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26197
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30798
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29239
NoriaHunterBow6913%30614
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31008
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30598
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29927
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22027
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30289
NoriaHunterMace6842%21778
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129314
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29422
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25889
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22053
NoriaHunterKris6712%25964
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30227
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30065
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30354
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26202
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30830
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32694
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30497
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30808
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30774
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30740
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29296
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30942
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30655
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32953
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25888
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48287
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48180
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7029
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6855
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7260
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23546
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10927
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14724
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6333
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14845
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17918
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6546
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13241
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39248
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29422
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386212
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30354
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38396
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30352
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158412%129314
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124712%127379
NoriaSpiderApple134115%386212
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6855
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7260
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7029
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48180
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48287
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23546
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6333
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17918
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13241
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14845
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6546
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386212
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48232
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30534
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38900
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30598
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38658
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30352
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38855
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39041
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38534
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38396
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48436
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48045
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48443
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48121
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39652
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30362
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38303
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48276
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30497
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38419
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39248
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30324
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30323
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30065
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29422
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30614
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30289
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29296
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29927
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30774
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30227
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30354
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30655
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29239
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30189
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30740
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21778
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7260
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48287
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7029
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48180
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6855
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6333
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23546
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14724
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10927
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%885
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14845
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13241
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17918
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6546
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless231234%19139
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14724
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48180
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48287
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122335
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16753
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2984
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16821
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2914
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10927
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2760
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1416
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3773
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1392
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1273
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1361
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101828
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8541
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9274
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%109853
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154042
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots318873%157982
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe317723%199800
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants317493%183797
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor316993%134637
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow316553%152408
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants316433%133705
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff316393%158837
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear316253%198995
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants316063%184464
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic315823%186995
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask315243%199604
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind314963%134490
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter314723%183456
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves314613%133946
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield314603%152255
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade314503%152191
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water314383%198531
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword314373%156659
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield314333%133472
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves314243%157735
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe314093%181682
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor313963%152159
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield313813%183150
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm313653%184396
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability313543%133822
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm313443%198965
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves313373%133887
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants313223%133990
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots313183%198952
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots313173%182646
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm312903%133926
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword312713%134494
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots309563%133447
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325710%16753
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25230%48287
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25090%48180
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324970%16821
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619260%16771
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413140%5325
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212890%9823
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312690%23546
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12540%10927
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9840%17918
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7580%13241
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6720%2760
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6330%3773
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6300%14724
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6120%10141
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6030%19139
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5690%14845
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3520%6546
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131545
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123881
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%198531
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131741
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%152159
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132437
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123715
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131021
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131939
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133990
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198952
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134494
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186995
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%199604
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132521
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198995
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123406
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131623
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123777
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%152408
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%199800
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133887
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%152191
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123434
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198965
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132067
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124352
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%152255
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132315
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133447
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131590
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132942
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48180
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48287
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134490
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134637
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132290
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff723953%158837
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask722553%199604
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants722193%183797
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield721463%183150
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter719873%183456
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm719373%184396
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants718993%175612
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves718983%157735
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword718973%175110
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots718933%198952
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots718563%182646
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants718473%184464
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow718073%175120
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves717633%176989
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic717403%186995
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade716933%152191
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow716313%152408
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots716133%157982
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm715943%198965
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield715913%152255
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves715853%133946
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor715823%176695
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor715753%175029
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe715673%199800
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water715653%198531
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor715443%152159
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm714413%133926
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm713353%177126
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability712903%133822
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants712173%133705
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe711603%181682
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear711243%198995
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword708533%156659
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358120%16821
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57990%48287
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357870%16753
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57790%48180
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644140%16771
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429580%5325
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329440%23546
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29190%10927
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228610%9823
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21400%17918
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15470%13241
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14950%14724
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14680%2760
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14530%10141
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14430%3773
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14040%19139
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11940%14845
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8497
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8541
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6546
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%183456
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%184396
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%176989
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%184464
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%183797
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%109165
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%109041
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%159334
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%176695
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%182646
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%175612
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%122335
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252345%177126
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251845%175120
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%175029
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%175110
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251195%183150
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%181682
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%109853
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%109150
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101828
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48287
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8497
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48180
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8541
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17918
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9274
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23546
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9823
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13241
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1392
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10927
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1273
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10141
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19139
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1416
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14845
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1361
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14724
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6546
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16771
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor413624%109853
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm413434%177126
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff412464%158837
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield412064%183150
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants411964%175612
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor411304%176695
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots411234%157982
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter410814%183456
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm410374%184396
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow409334%175120
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword409264%156659
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff409174%109150
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants408734%183797
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor408604%175029
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves408104%157735
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants407704%184464
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword407614%175110
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield407284%109041
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves407244%176989
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor407194%159334
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe407004%181682
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots406954%109165
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots406654%182646
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword372164%101828
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24320%48180
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424180%8497
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23870%48287
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423740%8541
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12270%10927
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212110%9823
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311750%23546
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511240%9274
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8820%17918
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6750%13241
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6390%1416
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6280%14724
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6210%10141
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6180%19139
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5990%1361
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5870%1392
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5170%14845
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3650%6546
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16771
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%183797
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133926
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%184464
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%182646
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%183150
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%175110
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%175029
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%157735
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%177126
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%109041
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%157982
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%175120
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%109150
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38724%109853
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%181682
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%176989
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%184396
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%175612
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133822
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%158837
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%176695
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133705
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%156659
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%109165
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%183456
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133946
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%101828
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%48180
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48287
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16821
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16753
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16771
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9823
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9274
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10927
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23546
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17918
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1416
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13241
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2760
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1392
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14724
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19139
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14845
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1361
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10141
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6546
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8497
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8541
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47107
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69272
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47310
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47428
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64331
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64744
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48160
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127379
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32694
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32953
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131590
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%198995
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%199800
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131623
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%131939
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132067
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%152255
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%133926
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%133990
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134637
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131741
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134494
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%152408
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%199604
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132942
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%198531
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186995
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%133946
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204813%132315
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%152159
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131545
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%133705
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134490
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%133822
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133887
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132290
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%152191
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133447
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132437
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131021
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%198952
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%198965
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132521
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133472
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48180
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16821
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48287
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16753
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16771
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9823
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5325
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23546
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17918
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13241
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14724
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19139
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2760
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2862
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10141
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10927
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3773
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14845
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6546
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%133447
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124352
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123777
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%131939
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134494
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131741
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134637
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%198965
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%132942
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%199800
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132315
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133472
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%198995
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%199604
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%123881
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333323%131021
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123715
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113533
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123434
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123406
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134490
Lost TowerShadowBlade332423%113963
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132437
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131623
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131545
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%133990
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132067
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132521
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%198531
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%198952
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132290
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%133887
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131590
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%186995
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48287
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16821
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48180
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16753
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16771
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4624
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23546
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9823
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17918
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2862
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19139
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14724
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3773
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13241
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10141
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14845
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6546
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30598
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30354
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30740
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56204
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38658
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48276
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133705
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%176695
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield268263%78475
AtlansBahamutLight Saber268103%132290
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268033%124352
AtlansBahamutWind Armor267093%64496
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe267093%69587
AtlansBahamutLight Spear266813%131741
AtlansBahamutBerdysh266483%123881
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves266413%64744
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves266413%131590
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants265993%69026
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor265773%123777
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander265683%64959
AtlansBahamutTower Shield265633%132942
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots265513%132067
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots265393%64851
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow265253%132521
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves265243%123715
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265203%131939
AtlansBahamutBlade264833%113963
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants264623%78461
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff264623%131623
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm264583%113533
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants264493%131545
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow264243%64873
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth264213%123434
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice263573%69272
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots263553%132315
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer263453%123406
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263053%132437
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask262933%64331
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind262403%131021
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20430%48287
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220010%5406
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19630%48180
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219610%5558
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615470%16771
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010850%6333
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310240%4624
AtlansBahamutRena +39600%23546
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19500%4325
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%17918
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5560%10927
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5320%19139
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2862
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4950%1265
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4940%14724
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4810%13241
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4210%14845
AtlansBahamutImp2220%6546
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64959
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47476
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38186
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42724
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36182
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%109853
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%177126
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154042
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%159334
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%175120
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%153440
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%109165
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122335
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%175110
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%176989
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195906%175029
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%153541
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%176695
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%175612
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%109041
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%109150
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%101828
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48180
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48287
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8497
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8541
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9274
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2984
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23546
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17918
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10927
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1273
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1392
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1361
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14724
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10141
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13241
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1416
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19139
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14845
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6546
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16771
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14724
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48180
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8497
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48287
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8541
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1894
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%173910
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2914
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1598
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1045
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1341
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1121
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%950
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2012
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1634
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10927
AtlansHydraRena +310%23546
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%204877
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193358
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22097%193358
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21977%109150
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101828
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21667%192234
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21536%122335
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%159334
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192326
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21356%109853
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21356%154042
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21286%190895
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21246%173910
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21226%109041
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21176%153541
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21076%153440
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%109165
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8541
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48287
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48180
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8497
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17918
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23546
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13241
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2984
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9274
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1361
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19139
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1273
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1416
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1392
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4217
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10141
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6546
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14845
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14724
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6513
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6698
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122335
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%109150
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24816%109853
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%177126
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101828
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%109165
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154042
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%153541
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%109041
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%159334
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%176695
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%153440
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%176989
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%173910
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48180
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48287
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8497
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8541
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2984
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9274
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23546
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13241
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1392
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17918
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10141
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10927
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1416
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1273
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19139
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14724
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14845
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1361
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6513
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6698
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6546
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38419
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56204
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38396
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14845
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39041
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127379
AtlansSpiderShort Bow30%129314
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%132067
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124352
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198965
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%199800
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131939
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131545
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%134494
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134637
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113963
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198995
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131590
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132290
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%134490
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132521
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123406
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78461
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198952
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123881
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123715
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%199604
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133447
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113533
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133887
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78475
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%131021
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132315
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131623
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%198531
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132437
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131741
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133990
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133472
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123777
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123434
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132942
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48180
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48287
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16821
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16753
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16771
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17918
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23546
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4624
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4325
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13241
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14845
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10141
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19139
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14724
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2862
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6546
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133472
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134490
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133447
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134494
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134637
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133990
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133887
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69587
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123777
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131021
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131590
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69272
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132942
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69026
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132290
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123434
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132521
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113533
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123715
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131939
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78475
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124352
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132067
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132437
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123881
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131623
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131741
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132315
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131545
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78461
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113963
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123406
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48287
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48180
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5558
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5406
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16771
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17918
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4325
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6333
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4624
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23546
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13241
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14724
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1265
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2862
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14845
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10927
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19139
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10141
AtlansVeparImp840%6546
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16821
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16753
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119804
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90181
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90118
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118723
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131688
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90294
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90370
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79461
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155794
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149959
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79215
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90084
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177405
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76768
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78523
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156164
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176583
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17918
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6698
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6513
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1045
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48287
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14724
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13241
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1772
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4217
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23546
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14845
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves261355%192326
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants261355%192234
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword261335%204877
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves261225%202626
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves260215%190895
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star260095%154042
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection260085%193358
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots260075%204632
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259815%153541
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants259435%155794
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter259395%204783
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow258975%173910
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves258695%119804
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves258525%149959
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield258185%156164
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield258075%153440
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow257725%203488
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots257065%118723
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11610%48180
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511260%6698
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11200%48287
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510890%6513
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6350%17918
TarkanBloody wolRena +36270%23546
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36120%2984
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55820%9274
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4270%13241
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1634
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14724
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3150%4217
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3030%19139
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1598
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2900%14845
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2012
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10141
TarkanBloody wolImp2040%6546
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3302
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3191
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90118
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6608
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71661
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8123
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71900
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79215
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71314
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71924
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90181
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90370
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77670
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79461
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48180
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76768
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71578
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71623
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14845
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17918
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71972
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%177405
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%176583
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150329%131688
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86955%193358
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%204783
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%118723
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%155794
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192234
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%149959
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%119804
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%204632
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85375%203488
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%204877
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156164
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85215%202626
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%190895
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192326
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48287
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6513
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6698
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48180
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17918
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13241
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1894
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9274
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23546
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1841
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19139
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%964
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4217
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2012
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6546
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14845
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1341
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14724
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1634
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1598
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10141
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3302
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193358
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%154042
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%204877
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469007%192326
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%153440
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%204783
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%202626
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122335
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%204632
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192234
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%173910
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%190895
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%203488
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465306%153541
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%159334
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8541
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48287
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48180
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8497
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9274
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2984
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%17918
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23546
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13241
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1273
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14724
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14845
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4217
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19139
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10141
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2012
TarkanMutantImp2940%6546
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6698
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6513
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%158837
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%152191
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176583
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203488
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149959
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%204783
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119804
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156164
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118723
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204632
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90084
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90370
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76768
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177405
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90118
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155794
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131688
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90181
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%204877
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202626
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90294
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6698
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48287
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6513
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48180
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17918
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13241
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9274
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23546
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1894
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%950
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1121
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1598
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1341
TarkanTantalosImp150%6546
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4217
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14724
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19139
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1634
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14845
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10141
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1841
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%964
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1045
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14724
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1772
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48287
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6513
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6698
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48180
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1045
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%856
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%964
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2914
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1121
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2297%155794
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%156164
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%173910
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2227%204877
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%204783
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204632
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154042
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203488
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%149959
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192234
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192326
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193358
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%153541
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1896%153440
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14724
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19139
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%190895
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10141
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4217
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202626
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2914
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48287
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8497
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48180
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%678
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2984
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23546
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13241
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6513
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1634
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6698
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8541
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17918
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9274
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3871%131590
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3811%132521
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%133472
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3731%198952
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3681%198995
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3661%134494
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3651%132067
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3621%133926
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131623
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3601%152159
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%134637
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3571%133887
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%133822
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%152191
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3551%134490
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%131021
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3531%152255
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3531%199604
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3521%133946
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%198531
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3511%131545
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3511%131939
9Blood SoldLight Saber3491%132290
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3471%133705
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3461%132315
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3451%199800
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3421%133990
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3421%132437
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%152408
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%133447
9Blood SoldLight Spear3341%131741
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132942
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3221%186995
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%198965
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14724
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless890%19139
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1790%2914
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10141
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4217
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16821
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48180
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48287
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%678
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16753
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16771
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9823
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5325
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23546
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17918
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13241
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2760
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2862
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3773
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10927
9Blood SoldImp50%6546
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14845
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%153440
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2210%153541
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193358
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2090%155794
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%204783
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204632
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%204877
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149959
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156164
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154042
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%173910
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1910%192234
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119804
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1870%192326
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%203488
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14724
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2914
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%190895
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10141
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118723
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19139
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202626
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6513
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6698
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4217
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%678
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48287
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9274
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48180
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1598
9Bloody wolRena +330%23546
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17918
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14845
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1634
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3191
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13241
9Bloody wolImp10%6546
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47052
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48117
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47497
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47284
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47314
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47476
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47796
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47310
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48160
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47428
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47107
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37163
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50390
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36484
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38186
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42656
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42747
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37498
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43234
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42777
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50664
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36182
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45284
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42929
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50812
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56204
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37211
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37393
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50210
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42724
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38032
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50836
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14724
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19139
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10141
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2914
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4217
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48180
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7029
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48287
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6855
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7260
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%678
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6333
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23546
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17918
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4325
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14845
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13241
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10927
9Cursed LicImp40%6546
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5250%152408
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%152191
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%157735
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%181682
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%184396
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133946
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198952
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%152255
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%182646
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%183456
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133990
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%199800
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%158837
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%183797
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%198531
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133472
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%157982
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%198995
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133926
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%152159
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4870%156659
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186995
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134637
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133447
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134494
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198965
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133705
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%199604
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133822
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133887
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%184464
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%183150
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134490
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14724
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19139
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10141
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2914
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16753
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4217
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16821
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48180
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48287
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16771
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23546
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5325
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%678
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17918
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10927
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9823
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3773
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2760
9Cursed WizImp70%6546
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14845
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13241
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37211
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42656
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48117
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50812
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48436
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48232
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43234
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39652
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48276
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42777
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47796
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56204
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48160
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48045
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50390
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48121
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50210
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37393
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50664
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42747
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42724
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36484
9CyclopsGladius6641%50836
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38186
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42929
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45284
9CyclopsSpear6561%38032
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36182
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37498
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48443
9CyclopsFlail6311%37163
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19139
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14724
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2914
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10141
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4217
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6855
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7029
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7260
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48180
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48287
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%678
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4325
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6333
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10927
9CyclopsRena +3240%23546
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%885
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17918
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13241
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14845
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6546
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132067
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4970%131545
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4960%198531
9Dark KnighLight Saber4860%132290
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%134494
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%152159
9Dark KnighTower Shield4820%132942
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%131021
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4790%123715
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4780%132315
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123434
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4730%152191
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4710%199604
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4690%123406
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4680%133447
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131623
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4610%134637
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4570%152408
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%123777
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4530%186995
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4520%198952
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4510%134490
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4500%152255
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132521
9Dark KnighBerdysh4480%123881
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%198995
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4470%131590
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%131741
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4440%132437
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%199800
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%133990
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4330%198965
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4330%133472
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124352
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%131939
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4190%133887
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14724
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19139
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10141
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2914
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%48180
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4217
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16753
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48287
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16821
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%678
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16771
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4624
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23546
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2200%9823
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10927
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17918
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2862
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13241
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3773
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14845
9Dark KnighImp50%6546
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5242%183456
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133990
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186995
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%181682
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%152159
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%198531
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198965
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%156659
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%183150
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%175612
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133946
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%157982
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%157735
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133705
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%158837
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%182646
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%183797
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%184464
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%184396
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%152255
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133447
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133926
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198995
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%199800
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%152408
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%175120
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%175110
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%175029
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%152191
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198952
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133472
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%133822
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%199604
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14724
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19139
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10141
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2914
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4217
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48180
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16821
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16753
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48287
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16771
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%678
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9823
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23546
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17918
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5325
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10927
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14845
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3773
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13241
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2760
9Dark SkullImp20%6546
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3630%152255
9Death CowBattle Scepter3540%183456
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%198531
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198952
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%181682
9Death CowLegendary Helm3410%133926
9Death CowPlate Helm3370%198965
9Death CowDragon Helm3360%177126
9Death CowLarkan Axe3340%199800
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%175110
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%175612
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%176695
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%175120
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%156659
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3250%176989
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%184464
9Death CowLegendary Armor3220%175029
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3220%152408
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%186995
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3190%133946
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%133822
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%184396
9Death CowPlate Armor3180%152159
9Death CowGuardian Boots3130%157982
9Death CowGorgon Staff3100%158837
9Death CowGuardian Pants3100%183797
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3090%133705
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%198995
9Death CowDragon Boots3060%182646
9Death CowDouble Blade3020%152191
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2990%199604
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%157735
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%183150
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14724
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19139
9Death CowJewel of Soul790%10141
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2914
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4217
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16753
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48180
9Death CowDevils Key250%48287
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16821
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%678
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16771
9Death CowRena +3130%23546
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9823
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3773
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5325
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17918
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10927
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14845
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2760
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8497
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13241
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8541
9Death CowImp20%6546
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%109150
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%183797
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%109853
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%183456
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%175110
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%159334
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%184396
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%182646
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2914
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%109041
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%109165
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%175120
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14724
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%175029
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8497
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%183150
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%176989
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%184464
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%181682
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%176695
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%177126
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19139
9Death KnigLightning Sword6860%101828
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%157735
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%109041
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6620%184396
9Death KnigDragon Boots6620%182646
9Death KnigGiant Sword6570%156659
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%109165
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%157982
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6490%184464
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%183456
9Death KnigBronze Shield6440%183150
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%177126
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%109853
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%159334
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%175120
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%183797
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%176989
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%181682
9Death KnigHelical Sword6250%175110
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%109150
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%158837
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%175612
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6120%175029
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6080%176695
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14724
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19139
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2914
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10141
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4217
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48180
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8541
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%678
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48287
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8497
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10927
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9274
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23546
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17918
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1392
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13241
9Death KnigImp110%6546
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9823
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1416
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1361
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14845
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4710%192234
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4660%154042
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%192326
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4560%153541
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122335
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4380%173910
9Death TreeElemental Shield4360%153440
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%159334
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4290%203488
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%204783
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4220%193358
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4090%204632
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%204877
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14724
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19139
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%190895
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202626
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2914
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10141
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4217
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48180
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9274
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8497
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8541
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2984
9Death TreeRena +380%23546
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48287
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1273
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%678
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13241
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17918
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14845
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2012
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6698
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%182646
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%176989
9DevilBronze Shield70%183150
9DevilDragon Pants60%175612
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133946
9DevilGuardian Armor50%176695
9DevilGuardian Boots50%157982
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133822
9DevilBattle Scepter50%183456
9DevilLegendary Staff50%109150
9DevilDragon Gloves50%157735
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%175110
9DevilSilver Bow40%175120
9DevilLegendary Pants40%184464
9DevilGreat Scythe40%181682
9DevilDragon Helm40%177126
9DevilDragon Shield30%109041
9DevilGorgon Staff30%158837
9DevilGiant Sword20%156659
9DevilGuardian Pants20%183797
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133705
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%109165
9DevilLegendary Armor20%175029
9DevilDragon Armor20%109853
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133926
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8541
9DevilJewel of Creation10%678
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10927
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14724
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90118
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119804
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131688
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71578
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79215
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90181
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176583
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177405
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149959
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76768
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90370
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79461
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78523
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71314
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77670
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19139
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14724
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48180
9DrakanDevils Key20%48287
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90084
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10141
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1841
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6513
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1341
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4217
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%678
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118723
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%988
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2914
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90294
9DrakanRena +310%23546
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6698
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1772
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71972
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155794
9GhostScale Pants30%43234
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64873
9GhostFlail20%37163
9GhostScale Armor20%48160
9GhostSpear20%38032
9GhostWind Boots10%45284
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2914
9GhostGiant Trident10%47314
9GhostFalcon10%38186
9GhostRing of Fire10%47310
9GhostElven Axe10%42929
9GhostScale Boots10%37211
9GhostWind Pants10%47428
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64744
9GhostPlate Shield10%42747
9GhostScale Gloves10%37498
9GhostScale Helm10%42777
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47497
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64959
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47796
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47107
9Great BahaDragon Shield7240%109041
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7160%176989
9Great BahaElemental Shield6960%153440
9Great BahaDragon Armor6920%109853
9Great BahaDragon Pants6850%175612
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6830%176695
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6700%109150
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%153541
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6610%154042
9Great BahaLightning Sword6560%101828
9Great BahaDragon Helm6530%177126
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6500%159334
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6490%109165
9Great BahaHelical Sword6480%175110
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%175120
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%122335
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6280%175029
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14724
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19139
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10141
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2914
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4217
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48287
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8541
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8497
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48180
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%678
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2984
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9274
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13241
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria100%17918
9Great BahaRena +390%23546
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1416
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1361
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1273
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14845
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1392
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10927
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6546
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64959
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48117
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123406
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47796
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47284
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69587
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123881
9Hell HoundBlade130%113963
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124352
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64851
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47052
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123777
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78461
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48160
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47428
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64496
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47497
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47310
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47107
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69026
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69272
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123715
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64744
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64873
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45284
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64331
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113533
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14724
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47476
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78475
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123434
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47314
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19139
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2914
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10141
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%678
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48180
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5558
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5406
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1265
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47284
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132437
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113963
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64959
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64331
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78475
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123715
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47497
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123406
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132521
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132315
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123434
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64496
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64851
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47428
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113533
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132942
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47052
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124352
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69587
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69272
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69026
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64744
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64873
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132290
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123777
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123881
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78461
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47107
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47476
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47314
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47310
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14724
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19139
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10141
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2914
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4217
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%678
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5558
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5406
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16771
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48180
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4325
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48287
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6333
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23546
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4624
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2862
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17918
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10927
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1265
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14845
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13241
9Hell SpideImp30%6546
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131688
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176583
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177405
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203488
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204632
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192326
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193358
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155794
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%156164
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119804
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192234
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%204783
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%204877
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149959
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14724
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10141
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19139
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118723
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48180
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%190895
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2914
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%678
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2012
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1634
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202626
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13241
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48287
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4217
9Iron WheelRena +310%23546
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6698
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17918
9LichPad Helm160%22053
9LichLeather Gloves150%30798
9LichVine Pants120%30655
9LichPad Gloves120%32968
9LichKris110%25964
9LichHorn Shield110%29296
9LichKite Shield110%30354
9LichLeather Pants100%30774
9LichSmall Shield100%32953
9LichSword of Assassin100%30227
9LichVine Boots90%22027
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30534
9LichBuckler90%25889
9LichBone Gloves80%30362
9LichLeather Armor80%29422
9LichPendant of Fire80%30598
9LichPad Boots80%30830
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30065
9LichMorning Star70%30352
9LichBronze Boots70%30189
9LichSilk Gloves70%30323
9LichDouble Axe70%30324
9LichShort Sword60%32694
9LichVine Helm60%26202
9LichMace60%21778
9LichCrossbow60%30942
9LichVine Gloves50%30808
9LichPad Pants50%30740
9LichVine Armor50%29927
9LichRapier50%29239
9LichBronze Gloves50%30497
9LichBow50%30614
9LichHand Axe50%31008
9LichLeather Helm40%26197
9LichSkull Staff30%25888
9LichLeather Boots30%22129
9LichPad Armor20%30289
9LichDevils Key20%48287
9LichBox of Luck +110%2914
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14724
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6855
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7029
9LichBlood Bone +110%7260
9LichDevils Eye10%48180
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203488
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154042
9MutantElemental Shield3070%153440
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122335
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192234
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%204783
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192326
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193358
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204632
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%159334
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%153541
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%204877
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%173910
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14724
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202626
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19139
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10141
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2914
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%190895
9MutantJewel of Life170%4217
9MutantJewel of Creation110%678
9MutantDevils Eye90%48180
9MutantDevils Key70%48287
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2012
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8497
9MutantRena +350%23546
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8541
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9274
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17918
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6513
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1273
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14845
9MutantImp20%6546
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13241
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%157735
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%157982
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%183797
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%152408
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%175029
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186995
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%175110
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%181682
9Necron3Double Blade3951%152191
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%184464
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%133926
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%183150
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%158837
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%176695
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%184396
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%182646
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%175120
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%156659
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%175612
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%152255
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133705
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%176989
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%152159
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%177126
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133946
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%183456
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133822
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14724
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19139
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10141
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2914
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%678
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48180
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4217
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10927
9Necron3Devils Key230%48287
9Necron3Rena +3210%23546
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16753
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16821
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16771
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9823
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5325
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8497
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2760
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17918
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8541
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14845
9Necron3Imp20%6546
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13241
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%109165
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3580%131590
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%199604
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3300%184396
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%184464
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%157982
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%131939
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3190%134490
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3170%152408
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%134637
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%157735
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131545
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%134494
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3080%133822
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%152255
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%152191
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3030%198965
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%133946
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3000%133887
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%131741
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133472
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131021
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2930%133926
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2930%186995
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2910%199800
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2910%198995
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%152159
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2880%132067
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2870%156659
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2870%158837
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%133705
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%133447
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2800%133990
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2700%131623
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2680%198531
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%198952
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1100%14724
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19139
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2914
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10141
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4217
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16821
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%678
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48287
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16753
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48180
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5325
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16771
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10927
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9823
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23546
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14845
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17918
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2760
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3773
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13241
9Orc ArcherImp10%6546
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42777
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64873
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47052
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64331
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47476
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43234
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47314
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47796
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48117
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48160
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37393
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64496
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38186
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64851
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47284
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47107
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47310
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45284
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37211
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64959
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37498
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47497
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47428
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42656
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42724
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42747
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38032
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42929
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37163
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64744
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14724
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19139
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2914
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10141
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5406
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4217
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5558
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48180
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16771
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48287
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%678
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4325
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23546
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6333
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10927
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6546
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13241
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14845
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17918
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132315
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132290
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123777
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133447
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134494
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133472
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198965
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131545
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%199604
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132437
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132067
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%198531
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133887
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131590
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124352
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131939
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78475
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133990
9Poison BulBlade1330%113963
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134490
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198995
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132521
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198952
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123881
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123434
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%199800
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123715
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134637
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123406
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113533
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132942
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131623
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131741
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131021
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78461
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14724
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19139
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2914
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10141
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48180
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4217
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16821
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16753
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48287
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16771
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4624
9Poison BulRena +370%23546
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%678
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4325
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17918
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14845
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13241
9Poison BulImp10%6546
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131021
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%131741
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134490
9Poison ShaTower Shield1540%132942
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134494
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132315
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1520%198531
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%132067
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1470%198952
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%186995
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%152159
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132521
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1430%132437
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%133926
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131545
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%199800
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%198995
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%133822
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133887
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%152408
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%132290
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%133990
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133472
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198965
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%152191
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131623
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131590
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%199604
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1290%133447
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%131939
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133946
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%134637
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133705
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1180%152255
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14724
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19139
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10141
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2914
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%678
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16753
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48180
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48287
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16771
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4217
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9823
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5325
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2862
9Poison ShaRena +350%23546
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17918
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2760
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10927
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16821
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13241
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6546
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14845
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131590
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132521
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133990
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123434
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132942
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133887
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198952
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132067
9ShadowBlade1510%113963
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198965
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%199604
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123406
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124352
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132437
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131021
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134490
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133472
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123881
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132290
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133447
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198995
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134494
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131939
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131545
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131741
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132315
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123777
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%199800
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186995
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113533
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%198531
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134637
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131623
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123715
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14724
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19139
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2914
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10141
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48180
9ShadowDevils Key130%48287
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16821
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16771
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4217
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16753
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9823
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4624
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%678
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17918
9ShadowRena +330%23546
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13241
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2862
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6546
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3773
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14845
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%177126
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%109165
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%109150
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122335
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%101828
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%153541
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%153440
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%109041
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%176695
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%109853
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%173910
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%176989
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154042
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%159334
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14724
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10141
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19139
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2914
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4217
9Silver ValRena +3130%23546
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48287
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8497
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8541
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48180
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%678
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1361
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14845
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2984
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6513
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1273
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6698
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9274
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10927
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13241
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1392
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1416
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6546
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17918
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47107
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38186
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47796
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48117
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64873
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47052
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47497
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42777
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48160
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42929
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47476
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42724
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47314
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64744
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69272
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64851
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69026
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42656
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47310
9Skeleton ASpear160%38032
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43234
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64331
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64496
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47428
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47284
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64959
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45284
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42747
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69587
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19139
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10141
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14724
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5558
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4217
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2914
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23546
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48180
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71924
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90370
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71900
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76768
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6577
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90084
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71972
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90294
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78523
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79461
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90118
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77670
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%71623
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71578
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79215
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71661
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90181
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71314
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6608
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6414
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14845
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4217
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48287
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13241
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6546
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19139
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17918
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3191
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48180
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%750
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves292106%202626
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290496%155794
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection290406%193358
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289696%190895
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289666%149959
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289586%204877
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289536%153541
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants289286%192234
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow289256%203488
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield288236%156164
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287696%153440
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287516%154042
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter287316%204783
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves287256%192326
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286826%173910
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots286316%204632
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48287
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11350%48180
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58240%6698
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57940%6513
IcarusAlquamosRena +36000%23546
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55440%9274
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2984
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%17918
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13241
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8541
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8497
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%750
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1598
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2780%1634
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2012
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19139
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4217
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2700%10141
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14845
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14724
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6546
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133822
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9823
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1894
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177405
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm954%90370
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90118
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%77670
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%149959
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%90084
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%71314
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76768
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79215
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131688
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71578
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%90294
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118723
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves784%119804
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79461
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71972
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78523
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90181
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176583
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48180
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6698
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48287
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%750
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6513
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9274
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14724
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17918
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23546
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8123
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6577
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6414
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6608
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48287
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots341076%176583
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword341056%204877
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter340266%204783
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow339866%173910
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves338956%149959
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots338806%204632
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves338746%119804
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor338466%177405
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves338336%190895
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection338316%193358
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves338066%192326
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves337596%202626
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield337176%156164
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants336616%192234
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots336566%118723
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants334416%155794
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow333976%203488
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15910%48287
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15830%48180
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511960%6698
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511930%6513
IcarusMega CrustRena +37320%23546
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47150%1894
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56970%9274
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5540%17918
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3770%10141
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13740%750
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3730%13241
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2012
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1841
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3540%14724
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1634
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1598
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3420%4217
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3340%19139
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3140%14845
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3120%964
IcarusMega CrustImp1900%6546
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3191
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3302
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133822
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9823
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves133%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm123%77670
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71623
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71972
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6414
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71578
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71661
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6608
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%71314
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6577
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots82%8123
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71900
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71924
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48287
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3302
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14845
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14724
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6698
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2914
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48180
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6513
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48287
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3191
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79585%204632
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79585%118723
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79325%131688
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79155%156164
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79075%176583
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78695%203488
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78655%90118
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78625%90370
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78585%204783
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78235%119804
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78125%90084
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78035%149959
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77995%204877
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77785%90181
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77735%90294
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77505%155794
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77465%177405
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77385%202626
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48180
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48287
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6513
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6698
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1894
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23546
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9274
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17918
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%964
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14724
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1598
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19139
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1634
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2012
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13241
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1841
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1341
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10141
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1121
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%750
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14845
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1045
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4217
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6546
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133822
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3302
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3191
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43234
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64959
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64496
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64851
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38186
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47497
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64331
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64873
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69587
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47428
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42929
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47310
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42777
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78461
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64744
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47314
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47428
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64851
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47284
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78461
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64331
11Dark SkullBlade670%113963
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69026
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47497
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64873
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132315
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132942
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123777
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64959
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132290
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113533
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64744
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132437
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123881
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123406
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123434
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123715
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47476
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64496
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78475
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47052
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132521
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47310
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69272
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124352
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69587
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47107
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5406
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2914
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16771
11Dark SkullRena +310%23546
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5558
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123434
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132067
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123881
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131623
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69026
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131590
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132437
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134490
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134637
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124352
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131741
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132942
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78461
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69272
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131545
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131021
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132521
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133887
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123715
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123777
11Giant OgreBlade240%113963
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78475
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113533
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134494
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123406
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132290
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69587
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131939
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132315
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5406
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2914
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48180
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132315
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133472
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132437
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131545
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133926
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134490
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134494
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198965
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133822
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131939
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133705
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132290
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133946
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%199604
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198952
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%152191
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134637
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%198531
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131590
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%152159
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%152408
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131623
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133447
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%199800
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198995
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132067
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132521
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132942
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133887
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186995
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133990
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131021
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131741
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%152255
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19139
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3773
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78475
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47796
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47476
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64331
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69026
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42724
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64959
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69272
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64851
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113533
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47052
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69587
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64873
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47497
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42777
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113963
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64744
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47314
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47107
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48160
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47284
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48117
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47310
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42656
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47428
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123881
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78461
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45284
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64496
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42929
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2914
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48180
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5406
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48287
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23546
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5558
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4325
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16771
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1265
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6333
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17918
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14724
11Orc ArcherImp10%6546
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13241
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19139
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47497
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48117
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42724
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42929
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42747
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48160
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47796
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64331
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47052
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64959
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42656
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37393
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37211
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47476
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47314
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64744
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47428
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45284
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37163
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47107
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42777
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64496
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38186
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64873
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47310
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38032
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37498
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43234
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47284
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64851
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48287
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16771
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2914
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23546
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48180
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17918
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5558
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14845
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13241
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5406
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4325
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6333
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6546
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186995
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131623
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132521
11Red SkeletBlade341%113963
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132437
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123434
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198952
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133990
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132067
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133472
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123406
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123777
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131590
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131021
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132942
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%198531
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134490
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132290
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131939
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%199800
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124352
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198995
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134494
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133447
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123881
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131545
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113533
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134637
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123715
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133887
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131741
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132315
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198965
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%199604
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16771
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2914
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134637
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%152159
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%152408
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%198531
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133990
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131021
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132067
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%199604
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131545
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133447
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131741
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198965
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133472
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131939
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%152191
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131590
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198995
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198952
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134494
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133887
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131623
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%152255
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123777
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186995
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%199800
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134490
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%157982
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123434
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%184396
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132315
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132437
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%184464
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%158837
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123715
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133705
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123406
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124352
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133926
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133946
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133822
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156659
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132290
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132942
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132521
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%157735
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10927
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19139
12Chief SkelRena +310%23546
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48180
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2914
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16771
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131939
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%184396
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133946
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%152408
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%152191
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%199800
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198952
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%175029
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133472
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%156659
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%175612
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186995
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133822
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%158837
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%184464
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133447
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%175110
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%181682
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%152255
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133926
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133705
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%157982
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133990
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%183797
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%198531
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198965
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%157735
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%183456
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%152159
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%175120
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%182646
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198995
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%199604
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%183150
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16753
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2914
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48180
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48287
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10927
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%176695
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%177126
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%109041
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133926
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%183797
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133705
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%184464
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133822
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%175120
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%176989
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%181682
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101828
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%109165
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%183456
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%157982
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%156659
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%157735
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%182646
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133946
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%109853
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%184396
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%158837
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%109150
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%175110
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%183150
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%175029
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%175612
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8497
12Giant OgreRena +310%23546
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13241
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16821
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2914
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17918
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%159334
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%153440
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%173910
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%153541
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122335
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%109150
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154042
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%109165
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%109041
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%109853
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101828
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%152159
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131545
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198952
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133946
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133887
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134637
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%152408
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198965
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131741
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%152255
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%199800
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%184396
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%184464
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198995
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131939
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%157735
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186995
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131021
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131623
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132067
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133705
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%199604
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%156659
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133472
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133822
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%158837
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133926
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133447
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134490
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%152191
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%157982
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131590
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133990
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134494
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%198531
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2914
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48180
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16753
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10927
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48287
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16771
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13241
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17918
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23546
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16821
12Orc ArcherImp40%6546
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19139
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3773
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9823
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10141
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5325
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186995
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123715
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133472
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133887
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%198531
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%152159
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132437
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132290
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134490
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198965
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131545
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123406
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123777
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123434
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198995
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133990
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131623
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%152255
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132521
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198952
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124352
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132942
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131939
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134494
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%199604
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131590
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133447
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%199800
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131021
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%152191
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134637
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132067
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131741
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%152408
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132315
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2914
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48180
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48287
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16821
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23546
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9823
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16753
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16771
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10141
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4624
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17918
12Orc WarrioImp20%6546
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3773
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10927
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19139
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14845
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14724
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13241
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%183797
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%177126
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%176989
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%175110
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%176695
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%181682
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%183150
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%184464
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122335
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101828
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%109853
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%175612
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%175029
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%175120
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%184396
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%109150
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%109041
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%182646
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%159334
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%109165
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%183456
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2914
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16771
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48287
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9274
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%183797
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%184464
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%183456
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%157735
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133822
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%175120
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%157982
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%175110
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%181682
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133926
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%184396
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%183150
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%109165
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156659
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133946
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%182646
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%109150
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%109041
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%158837
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%177126
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%175029
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%109853
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%175612
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133705
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%176989
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198995
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133990
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%152191
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%152255
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198952
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%152159
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%176695
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133447
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133472
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%152408
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186995
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%199604
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198965
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%199800
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%198531
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14724
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%109150
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%175029
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%153541
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%109165
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%153440
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122335
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%109853
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%175612
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%109041
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%159334
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%175120
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%176695
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%177126
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%176989
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154042
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%175110
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101828
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48180
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17918
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8541
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19139
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1416
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8497
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2914
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1361
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48287
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154042
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%109165
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%153440
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%173910
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%109853
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%159334
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101828
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193358
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%153541
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192326
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192234
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%109150
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%109041
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%190895
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122335
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48287
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6698
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10141
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2914
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176583
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203488
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202626
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177405
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118723
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192326
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%190895
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119804
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192234
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%204783
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149959
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204632
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%204877
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155794
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193358
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156164
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%173910
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2914
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17918
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%109853
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%182646
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133822
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%109165
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%157735
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%175110
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%175612
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%183150
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%158837
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133926
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133946
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%156659
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%175029
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%176989
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%184464
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%109041
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%109150
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133705
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%177126
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%176695
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%157982
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%181682
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101828
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%183797
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%183456
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%175120
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%184396
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2914
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17918
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48180
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8541
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10141
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48287
13Orc ArcherImp80%6546
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9274
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9823
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13241
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23546
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10927
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8497
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1416
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19139
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1361
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1392
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14724
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14845
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%182646
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%156659
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133926
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133705
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%183797
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186995
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198952
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%175110
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133946
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%152408
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%183456
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133472
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%184464
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%175612
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%175120
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%158837
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%157735
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133447
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133822
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%152255
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%199800
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%184396
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%175029
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198965
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%199604
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%157982
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%152159
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%198531
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%152191
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%181682
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%183150
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133990
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198995
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2914
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48180
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17918
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16753
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16821
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10927
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48287
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13241
13Orc WarrioImp70%6546
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16771
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9823
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2760
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23546
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19139
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14724
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5325
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10141
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156164
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202626
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122335
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204632
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%153440
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%204783
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%173910
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193358
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%204877
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203488
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155794
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192234
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154042
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%153541
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%190895
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192326
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6698
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2914
13Red SkeletRena +310%23546
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19139
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%109041
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%153541
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122335
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154042
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%173910
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%109853
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%159334
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%183456
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%109150
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%184396
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%153440
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%182646
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%109165
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%181682
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%183797
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%175120
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%177126
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%176989
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192234
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193358
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156164
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192326
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%173910
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155794
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154042
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204632
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149959
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202626
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%204877
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%153440
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%190895
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%204783
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%153541
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203488
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2914
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48180
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4217
14Dark SkullRena +310%23546
14Dark SkullImp10%6546
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17918
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6698
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13241
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202626
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177405
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%204783
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192234
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192326
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%190895
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155794
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193358
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176583
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149959
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%173910
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204632
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%204877
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156164
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119804
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203488
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118723
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3302
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10141
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1634
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14724
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13241
14Giant OgreImp10%6546
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48180
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6698
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90181
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149959
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79215
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119804
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155794
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176583
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76768
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79461
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118723
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90118
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90370
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90294
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156164
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90084
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131688
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177405
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78523
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9274
14Magic SkelRena +310%23546
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2914
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%109150
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%109041
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154042
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%159334
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%173910
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%109165
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%153541
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101828
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122335
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%109853
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%153440
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2914
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17918
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48180
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13241
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48287
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8541
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2984
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1361
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23546
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9274
14Orc ArcherImp70%6546
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14724
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8497
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1273
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6513
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1392
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1416
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19139
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10141
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14845
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6698
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%175029
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%184396
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%181682
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%182646
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%109041
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%184464
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%109150
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%183150
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%109165
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%175120
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%175612
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%177126
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101828
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%109853
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%183456
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%159334
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%175110
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%183797
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%176989
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%176695
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122335
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2914
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8541
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9274
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48180
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1416
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9823
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13241
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23546
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1361
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8497
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19139
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48287
14Orc WarrioImp30%6546
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1392
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1273
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10927
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17918
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10141
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14724
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14845
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%204877
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118723
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202626
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203488
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177405
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149959
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90084
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90294
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%204783
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131688
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90370
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90181
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204632
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119804
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155794
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156164
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90118
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176583
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2914
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1894
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6513
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193358
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192234
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%109165
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%173910
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204632
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%204783
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%109041
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%109150
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%153541
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154042
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155794
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%153440
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%109853
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149959
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192326
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%190895
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3081%131688
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177405
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2951%176583
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155794
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%192234
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149959
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%190895
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119804
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%193358
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204632
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1520%118723
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1520%202626
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156164
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%204877
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203488
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%204783
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1380%192326
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48180
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3191
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2914
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13241
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6513
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6698
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48287
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17918
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1634
15Dark SkullRena +310%23546
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131688
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118723
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%177405
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90294
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90370
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90084
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149959
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79215
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78523
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90118
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155794
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%90181
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156164
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176583
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77670
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119804
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79461
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76768
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3191
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1772
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48287
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17918
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6698
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6577
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves421%71661
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71623
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90084
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71972
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90294
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90118
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76768
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90181
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77670
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131688
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79461
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71314
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71924
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71900
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90370
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78523
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71578
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79215
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%154042
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%204783
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%204632
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%156164
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%153541
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%173910
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%192234
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12871%204877
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%203488
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%190895
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%192326
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%193358
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149959
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%202626
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%153440
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155794
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2914
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17918
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48180
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48287
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23546
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13241
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1598
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8497
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6513
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6698
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8541
15Orc ArcherImp20%6546
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19139
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1634
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9274
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10141
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14845
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2012
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4217
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14724
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8711%109041
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%173910
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8321%109150
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%122335
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%101828
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8171%153541
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8141%109853
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%190895
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7991%109165
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%153440
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%159334
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7851%154042
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7851%193358
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%192326
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7701%192234
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2914
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48287
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17918
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8497
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48180
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13241
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23546
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19139
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9274
15Orc WarrioImp30%6546
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6698
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10141
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6513
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1361
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8541
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1273
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14724
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14845
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90370
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118723
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79461
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%71314
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176583
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90118
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79215
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm501%90294
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76768
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90181
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71972
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71578
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77670
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90084
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71924
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119804
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131688
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177405
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%71900
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78523
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48180
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13241
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6513
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90118
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176583
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79215
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119804
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90294
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71578
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78523
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90370
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90084
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177405
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79461
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71314
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131688
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149959
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118723
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71972
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76768
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90181
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77670
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14845
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48287
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17918
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48180
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6513
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2914
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6577
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71661
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71623
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90370
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77670
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90181
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90118
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79461
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78523
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71972
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71924
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131688
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79215
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71314
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90084
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71900
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76768
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90294
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71578
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17918
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1772
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2914
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19139
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48287
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14724
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10141
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6414
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8123
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71623
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6608
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6577
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71661
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9274
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3302
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90084
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%204783
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193358
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204632
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%190895
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149959
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90294
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192326
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203488
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156164
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118723
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202626
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%204877
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131688
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192234
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119804
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155794
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176583
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177405
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2914
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13241
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17918
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6513
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23546
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6698
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1894
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14724
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48180
16Orc ArcherImp50%6546
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48287
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9274
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2012
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4217
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14845
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1341
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19139
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1634
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133822
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193358
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%190895
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%153541
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119804
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202626
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149959
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203488
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%153440
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156164
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%204783
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118723
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204632
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192326
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192234
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%204877
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154042
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%173910
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155794
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2914
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17918
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6513
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48287
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6698
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48180
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9274
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23546
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2984
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2012
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14724
16Orc WarrioImp20%6546
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13241
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1598
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14845
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19139
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1634
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71661
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6577
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71900
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79461
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71972
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71578
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77670
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6608
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76768
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8123
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71623
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6414
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78523
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71924
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71314
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79215
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48287
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17918
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48180
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6577
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71661
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131688
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71623
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79461
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71972
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71578
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77670
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90181
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79215
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71314
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90370
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78523
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90294
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76768
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71924
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71900
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90084
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90118
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48287
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90181
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78523
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79215
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71661
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71924
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79461
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71623
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90370
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6577
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71578
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77670
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76768
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71900
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6608
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90118
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71972
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71314
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6608
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8123
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17918
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71314
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77670
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118723
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176583
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90370
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78523
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90294
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119804
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79215
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79461
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90181
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90084
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131688
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71578
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76768
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71972
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71900
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90118
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177405
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71924
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2914
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6698
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17918
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1772
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9274
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23546
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1841
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6513
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48180
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13241
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48287
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19139
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4217
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14845
17Orc ArcherImp10%6546
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14724
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118723
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77670
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149959
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177405
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78523
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79461
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176583
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79215
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90181
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90370
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90084
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76768
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119804
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156164
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155794
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90118
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90294
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131688
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2914
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13241
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17918
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48180
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6698
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48287
17Orc WarrioImp30%6546
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133822
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%950
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6513
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14845
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23546
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1772
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4217
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9274
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19139
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6608
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6414
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71623
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71900
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71661
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6577
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71924
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17918
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2914
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30324
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30323
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30534
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30362
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39248
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29296
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30352
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26197
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29927
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25889
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30740
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29422
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21778
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26202
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30065
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30227
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30189
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25888
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30354
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30774
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38303
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30598
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38855
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30497
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38534
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38396
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30655
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38419
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29239
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39041
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38658
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30289
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38900
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25964
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39652
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30614
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6855
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7260
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7029
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48180
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2914
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6333
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48287
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14845
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23546
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14724
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13241
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29927
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30598
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30227
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56204
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38396
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38900
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30354
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30362
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50812
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50390
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30323
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38534
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39041
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30352
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48121
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30189
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48276
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38855
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38303
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30534
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38658
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30324
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48045
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39652
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30289
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50664
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36182
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50836
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50210
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48443
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30497
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39248
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48232
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30065
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36484
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48436
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38419
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7260
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2914
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48287
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7029
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48180
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%885
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38658
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30497
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48436
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38419
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48121
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48232
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38032
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30598
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38855
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38900
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56204
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48443
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50812
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39248
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48276
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37393
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50836
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50664
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37211
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30323
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50210
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37163
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37498
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48045
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36484
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30324
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38186
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38396
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38303
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36182
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39652
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39041
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30352
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50390
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38534
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30362
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30534
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48287
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7260
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6855
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48180
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2914
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47796
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64744
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42929
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37163
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42747
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64851
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47428
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42656
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48117
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48160
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45284
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37393
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38186
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47497
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64496
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42724
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47052
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43234
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47284
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37211
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64873
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47314
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42777
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47107
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47476
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47310
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38032
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64959
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64331
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37498
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2914
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16771
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48287
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48180
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5558
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5406
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4325
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13241
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17918
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6333
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23546
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19139
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14845
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10927
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14724
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134494
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%158837
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%152408
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133946
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%152191
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198952
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134490
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131590
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%198531
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133990
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47796
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48276
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50390
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37498
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48045
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48160
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50812
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45284
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48117
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48232
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37163
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56204
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36182
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50210
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50664
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37393
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42724
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37211
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48121
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42747
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42656
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48443
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39652
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50836
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43234
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38032
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42777
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42929
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36484
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38186
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48436
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48287
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2914
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7029
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6855
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48180
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7260
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4325
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10927
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17918
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13241
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19139
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%885
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23546
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14724
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6333
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14845
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30227
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48121
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30189
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48232
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39041
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30324
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29239
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39652
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30354
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29927
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30065
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48276
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48443
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38855
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30362
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30323
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29296
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38534
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39248
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30774
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38658
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56204
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30598
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30614
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38303
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30655
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30352
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30534
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48436
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30740
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48045
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38900
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38419
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30497
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30289
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6855
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7029
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48180
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48287
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23546
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7260
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14724
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124352
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64959
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123715
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47428
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123406
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47476
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78475
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64331
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132437
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78461
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64496
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113963
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64851
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132942
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69587
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64873
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47284
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47314
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47107
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47497
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69026
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132290
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132315
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69272
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132521
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64744
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113533
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47310
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123777
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123881
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123434
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47052
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5558
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48180
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14724
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5406
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48287
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4624
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6333
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2914
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10927
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16771
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23546
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19139
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4325
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17918
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1265
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13241
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2862
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14845
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45284
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48160
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64496
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36182
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42929
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37211
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43234
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47796
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42724
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47107
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47284
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64744
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37498
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37163
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36484
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64331
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47310
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64959
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37393
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42656
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64873
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64851
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47497
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42777
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38186
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47476
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38032
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47428
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42747
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48117
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47314
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47052
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48180
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48287
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5406
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5558
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7029
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7260
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23546
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16771
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4325
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6855
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2914
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10927
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14724
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19139
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47476
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42777
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47310
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78461
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113963
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64959
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64744
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64873
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69587
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47428
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123881
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47052
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42724
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69272
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69026
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113533
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47314
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48160
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47284
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47796
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42929
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64851
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64496
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42656
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45284
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78475
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64331
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47107
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47497
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48117
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48287
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16771
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1265
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5406
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23546
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10927
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5558
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64744
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132942
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113963
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69587
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47310
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69026
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132290
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64331
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64959
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64496
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123881
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132437
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124352
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132521
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47314
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123777
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123434
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47284
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64851
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123406
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69272
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78475
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47428
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47107
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47476
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132315
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47497
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47052
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78461
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113533
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64873
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123715
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4624
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4325
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5406
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%198995
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%152159
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%152408
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%152191
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123715
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131545
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%131939
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134637
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132067
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132315
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131623
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131590
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%198965
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%198952
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%132942
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131021
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124352
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%198531
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132521
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%133887
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%186995
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131741
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%152255
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133447
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134494
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%123881
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%133990
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123777
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133472
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132437
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123406
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132290
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123434
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%199800
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%199604
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134490
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16753
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48287
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48180
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16771
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2914
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16821
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4624
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9823
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2862
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10927
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17918
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14724
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19139
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23546
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13241
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14845
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%175110
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%177126
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101828
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%159334
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%183797
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%181682
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131545
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123881
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133887
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123434
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131021
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113963
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78461
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69272
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123715
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113533
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132067
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132315
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123406
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134637
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132521
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132290
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131623
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131939
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134490
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134494
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123777
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78475
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69587
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131590
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132437
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132942
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131741
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69026
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124352
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48287
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5406
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2914
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48180
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5558
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16771
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4325
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6333
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23546
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4624
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17918
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10927
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2862
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19139
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14724
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13241
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6546
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1265
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14845
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42777
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47314
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64851
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64744
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47284
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38186
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47428
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64496
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48160
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69587
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48117
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47796
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43234
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47476
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69272
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64331
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47052
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64959
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38032
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47310
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42747
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42929
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42656
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64873
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69026
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47107
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47497
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42724
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45284
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2914
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5558
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48180
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4325
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48287
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10927
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5406
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19139
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23546
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131623
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131939
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186995
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%157735
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%152255
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%152191
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132067
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%198531
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198965
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198952
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133705
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%158837
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134494
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%199800
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133946
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%152408
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%156659
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%199604
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133472
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133822
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198995
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133447
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131021
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131590
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133926
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%184464
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131545
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%152159
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%157982
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%184396
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131741
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133887
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133990
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134490
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134637
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48287
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16753
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48180
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16821
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16771
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10927
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9823
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23546
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2914
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5325
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19139
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2760
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14845
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10141
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14724
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3773
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17918
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13241
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124352
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132942
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131545
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198995
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134490
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%199604
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198952
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113963
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133472
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78461
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133447
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123881
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132437
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123434
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%199800
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131623
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131590
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134637
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123777
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%198531
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132521
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133990
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133887
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132290
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123715
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78475
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134494
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131939
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198965
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132067
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113533
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131741
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123406
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131021
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132315
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48180
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16753
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2914
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16821
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48287
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16771
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4325
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17918
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13241
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23546
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4624
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19139
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2862
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14724
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10141
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14845
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6546
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132942
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134494
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133822
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198995
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131545
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186995
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%152159
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132290
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131623
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%199800
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131021
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%152408
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132315
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198952
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%152255
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131741
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131590
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133946
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%199604
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133705
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133447
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198965
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133926
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133990
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%152191
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131939
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132437
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134490
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132067
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133472
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132521
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%198531
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133887
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134637
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48180
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48287
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23546
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9823
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16821
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14724
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16753
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134490
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%199800
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%152191
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134637
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131741
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133705
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131623
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%152255
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131939
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131545
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%184396
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198995
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%158837
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%199604
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133447
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198952
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131021
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134494
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%152408
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%152159
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131590
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133472
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%157982
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%156659
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133822
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133946
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%157735
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%198531
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132067
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198965
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133926
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%184464
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133887
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186995
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133990
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16821
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16753
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5325
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48180
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16771
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9823
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48287
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14724
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10141
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17918
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23546
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3773
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14845
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19139
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2760
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%184464
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%157982
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%109150
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%159334
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%156659
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%175120
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%183797
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%175612
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%176989
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%181682
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%183150
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101828
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%177126
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%109165
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%158837
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%109853
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%157735
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122335
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%184396
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%183456
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%182646
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%175110
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%176695
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%109041
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%175029
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8541
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48287
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2914
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8497
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48180
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9274
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9823
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23546
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19139
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10927
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17918
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10141
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6546
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1392
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1416
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14845
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14724
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1361
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13241
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149959
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%204783
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156164
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90084
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2914
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192234
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155794
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118723
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192326
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176583
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193358
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%183456
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%175612
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%152159
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%175029
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%156659
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%183150
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%158837
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133822
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%152255
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%177126
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%183797
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186995
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%157735
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%152191
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%152408
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%182646
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%184396
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133705
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%176695
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%181682
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133926
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%184464
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%157982
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%175110
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%176989
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133946
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%175120
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16753
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48287
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48180
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16821
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10927
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16771
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17918
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2914
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5325
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13241
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9823
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23546
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14845
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14724
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6546
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10141
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19139
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2760
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8541
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8497
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132290
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198965
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186995
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123777
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131545
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132067
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123715
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132521
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133447
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198952
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134490
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124352
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132942
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134494
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123434
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123881
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123406
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132437
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131939
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131021
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%199800
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134637
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131741
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132315
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133472
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198995
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%152191
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131623
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131590
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%152159
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133887
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%198531
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%152408
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133990
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%152255
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%199604
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16771
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2914
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16821
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48287
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16753
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4624
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48180
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19139
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23546
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17918
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2862
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14845
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10141
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9823
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3773
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14724
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13241
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6546
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10927
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%153541
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101828
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122335
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%109853
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%109165
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%109041
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%153440
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%109150
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%159334
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%173910
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154042
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48180
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2984
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2914
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23546
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48287
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9274
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8497
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1416
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8541
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14724
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19139
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1392
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6698
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10141
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6513
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1361
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14845
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13241
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6546
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17918
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1273
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25874%184464
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25484%158837
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25224%109150
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25174%175029
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25074%159334
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25044%176989
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25024%175110
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24844%175612
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24794%176695
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24794%157735
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24694%109853
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24584%101828
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24524%109165
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24414%182646
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%156659
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24314%175120
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24294%184396
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24284%183797
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24264%177126
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24114%183150
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24114%109041
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24084%157982
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24044%183456
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23944%181682
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48180
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48287
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8541
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2914
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8497
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17918
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9823
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23546
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9274
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10927
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13241
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14724
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1416
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10141
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1361
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14845
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1392
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6546
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19139
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133705
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134637
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154042
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%190895
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%153440
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%101828
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2191%109165
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%109041
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2121%192326
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%153541
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%109853
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%173910
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122335
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192234
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%159334
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%109150
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193358
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6698
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6513
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1273
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48287
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48180
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2914
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1416
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2984
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10141
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23546
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9274
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14724
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19139
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1361
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154042
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193358
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122335
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203488
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%173910
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202626
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204632
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192326
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192234
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%204783
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%153440
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%190895
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%153541
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156164
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%155794
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%204877
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48180
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48287
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2984
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8497
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8541
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13241
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23546
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2914
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17918
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14845
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14724
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9274
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1634
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1598
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2012
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19139
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4217
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6546
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6513
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6698
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10141
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1273
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156164
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118723
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%204877
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155794
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131688
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203488
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204632
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176583
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90294
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177405
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90118
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%204783
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90181
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90370
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119804
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90084
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149959
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202626
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76768
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48287
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9274
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23546
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48180
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6513
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1841
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2914
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1341
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17918
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6546
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1894
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13241
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6698
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1634
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14724
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3191
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14845
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3302
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19139
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10141
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193358
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119804
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%190895
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204632
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192234
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177405
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203488
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155794
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176583
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%204783
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%173910
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118723
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%204877
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192326
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149959
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202626
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156164
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48180
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48287
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6698
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6513
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2914
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1894
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17918
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23546
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9274
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13241
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14845
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1841
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2012
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1598
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14724
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1634
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10141
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19139
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4217
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%964
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6546
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3302
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3191
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff41224%109150
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield40834%153440
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask40714%153541
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star40604%154042
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves40594%176989
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor40344%175029
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants40244%175612
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor40114%109853
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword39913%175110
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots39813%109165
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm39783%177126
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor39743%159334
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor39733%176695
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow39553%175120
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield39513%109041
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog39193%122335
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword39083%101828
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41760%8497
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1620%48180
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1560%48287
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41560%8541
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11320%2914
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3830%23546
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5810%9274
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3750%2984
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel580%13241
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos550%14724
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria550%17918
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life520%1392
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash460%1361
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless450%19139
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration450%1273
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning400%10927
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10141
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph370%14845
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire360%1416
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6546
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71578
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79461
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71661
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131688
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90294
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76768
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79215
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78523
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71900
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71623
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71972
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90084
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77670
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90370
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176583
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177405
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71924
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90181
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90118
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71314
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3302
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48180
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23546
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9274
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6698
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17918
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48287
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3191
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14845
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13241
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%856
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1121
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14724
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177405
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155794
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176583
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192326
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%173910
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202626
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%204783
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%192234
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204632
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149959
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119804
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203488
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193358
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118723
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%156164
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%204877
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%190895
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6513
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48287
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6698
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48180
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2914
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9274
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1894
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14724
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23546
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1841
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10141
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1598
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17918
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4217
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19139
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%964
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13241
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1634
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14845
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2012
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6546
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3191
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3302
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186995
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131741
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155794
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7952%131688
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90294
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77670
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90118
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79461
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90181
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90370
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79215
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118723
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176583
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119804
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90084
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78523
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%156164
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149959
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76768
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177405
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48180
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48287
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6698
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6513
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2914
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23546
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17918
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9274
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1045
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1121
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1841
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1772
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13241
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10141
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19139
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4217
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%964
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%950
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14845
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14724
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%988
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1341
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6546
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3302
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3191
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1019
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71972
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78523
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71623
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71314
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79461
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71578
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90118
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90181
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71924
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177405
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131688
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76768
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79215
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90294
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176583
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90370
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71900
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77670
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90084
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71661
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6513
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48180
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48287
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17918
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13241
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3191
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2914
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19139
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14724
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4217
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3302
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1772
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6698
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23546
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10141
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14845
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9274
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%856
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1341
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6608
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6414
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71661
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71924
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71900
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8123
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6577
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71623
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48180
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23546
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5918
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5830
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5958
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6577
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71578
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79215
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71972
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6414
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77670
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90181
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71661
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71623
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90370
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6608
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71314
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79461
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71900
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71924
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8123
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76768
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90118
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78523
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48180
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48287
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3191
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3302
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2914
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9274
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23546
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4217
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10141
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%856
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14724
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%950
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13241
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19139
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6546
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14845
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17918
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%156164
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149959
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176583
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118723
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%204783
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202626
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155794
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131688
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177405
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%90084
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%204877
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204632
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119804
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90370
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%90181
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%203488
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%90294
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%90118
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48180
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48287
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6513
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6698
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2914
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9274
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23546
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1894
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19139
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10141
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13241
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2012
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1841
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1121
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1045
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14845
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4217
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17918
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3302
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14724
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%964
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1634
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1598
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1341
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6546
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3191
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8123
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71661
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6608
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71924
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79215
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6414
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71623
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79461
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71578
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77670
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71900
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71314
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71972
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78523
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48180
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48287
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3302
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3191
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2914
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17918
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23546
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13241
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9274
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10141
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4217
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14724
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14845
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19139
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%856
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6546
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8123
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6608
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48180
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17918
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23572
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48180
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10141
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%988
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2914
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17918
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1019
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6546
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13241
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48287
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5958
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23572
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5828
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5729
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5819
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5830
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5918
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5528
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1019
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48180
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48287
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17918
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23546
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%988
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9274
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2914
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4217
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13241
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6546
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19139
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14724
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10141
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%678
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14845
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5819
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5918
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5830
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23572
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9274
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%988
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2914
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71900
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6414
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6608
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8123
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71661
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71623
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71924
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48180
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3191
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2914
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9274
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4217
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10141
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23546
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48287
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3302
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14845
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17918
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14724
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6546
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5958
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5828
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5918
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5729
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5528
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%49
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17918
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48180
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13241
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1019
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133472
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133887
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132437
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113963
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131623
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131590
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78461
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113533
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132521
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198952
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78475
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131939
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123777
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124352
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123406
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133447
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131021
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134490
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132067
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%198531
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123715
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198995
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132315
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%199604
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131545
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131741
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132942
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123434
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%198965
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134494
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133990
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123881
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%199800
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132290
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134637
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4012
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19139
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4325
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14845
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23546
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14724
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16771
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71314
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90084
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78523
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71972
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79461
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90294
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71623
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90181
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71661
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77670
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6608
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71924
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71578
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76768
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90370
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4217
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13241
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19139
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3191
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155794
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192234
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%204877
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149959
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154042
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203488
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%153440
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%153541
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%173910
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193358
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%190895
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192326
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156164
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204632
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202626
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%204783
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10141
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4217
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79461
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149959
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90294
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156164
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%176583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%78523
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131688
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90181
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%90084
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177405
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves181%119804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118723
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155794
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10141
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13241
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48287
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4217
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23546
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5830
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23572
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4217
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10141
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19139
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48180
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%678
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%988
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%199800
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132521
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%198531
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%152191
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133705
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133887
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131939
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133472
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%152159
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132437
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131545
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131590
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131623
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%152408
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132067
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131021
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134637
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131741
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133447
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132290
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%199604
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133990
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132315
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134494
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132942
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%152255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133946
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19139
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10141
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16771
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48287
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5325
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10927
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5729
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5528
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5830
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5958
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5918
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5819
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5828
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48287
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4217
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13241
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%678
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4012
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19139
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%49
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48180
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%78523
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79215
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131688
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155794
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156164
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90084
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118723
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90294
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176583
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90370
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119804
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%90181
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177405
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76768
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90118
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79461
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149959
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4217
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19139
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9274
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6546
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10141
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1772
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48287
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6608
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8123
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10141
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6414
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4217
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5958
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5729
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124352
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131741
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123406
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%152255
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131545
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%152408
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%132437
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132290
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133990
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131590
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%152159
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123881
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133887
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198965
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%152191
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132067
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198952
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132521
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%123434
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%198531
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134637
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%133472
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198995
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131623
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123777
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134490
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131939
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132315
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123715
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131021
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%199604
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132942
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%134494
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19139
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%186995
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133447
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%199800
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10141
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48287
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9823
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48180
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23546
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10927
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4624
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16771
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13241
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%134494
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%152159
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133946
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133822
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133990
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134637
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%152255
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134490
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%198531
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%152408
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198952
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133887
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198995
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198965
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%181682
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186995
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%183456
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%157982
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%183797
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%199800
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133472
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%157735
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%184396
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%182646
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%152191
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133447
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133705
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%183150
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%199604
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%156659
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%184464
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133926
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%158837
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16771
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48287
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10927
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16821
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16753
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23546
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19139
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6546
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14724
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10141
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131545
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%199800
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198965
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%152255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%199604
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133447
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131623
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%158837
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131741
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133926
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133472
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%152191
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%157982
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134494
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%156659
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132067
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131939
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%198531
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%152408
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186995
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133887
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134490
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%184396
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133822
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131590
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131021
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%184464
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%157735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198995
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133990
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%152159
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133946
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134637
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133705
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10141
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19139
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13241
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48287
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77670
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71661
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71623
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71314
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76768
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78523
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71900
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71924
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79461
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6608
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4217
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90370
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71972
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71578
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90181
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19139
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13241
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%184396
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%175029
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%183456
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%181682
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%183150
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%159334
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%109853
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%158837
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%184464
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101828
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%109150
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%157982
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%156659
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%157735
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%175120
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%109041
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%175110
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%176695
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%183797
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122335
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%176989
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%182646
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%177126
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10141
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%175612
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%109165
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19139
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8497
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4217
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9823
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%156659
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%183797
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198995
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%176989
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%152191
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%152408
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%181682
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%199800
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%175029
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%184396
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198952
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133705
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%175110
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198965
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%152255
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%184464
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133946
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%157982
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133926
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%182646
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%175612
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%177126
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%176695
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%158837
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186995
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%199604
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%157735
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%183150
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%198531
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%183456
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133822
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%175120
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%152159
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19139
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48287
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16821
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13241
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16753
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%109150
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%109041
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%182646
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%109165
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%184396
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%184464
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%175110
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%183456
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%175029
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%183797
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%181682
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%176695
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%175120
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%175612
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%159334
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%183150
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%109853
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%177126
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101828
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%176989
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19139
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48287
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8541
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10141
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%182646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%183797
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%175029
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%183150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%109165
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101828
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%156659
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%176989
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%175110
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%159334
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%176695
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%109041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%158837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%109150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%157735
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%184464
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%157982
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%175120
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%183456
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%177126
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%109853
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%175612
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%184396
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%181682
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10141
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19139
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48287
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8497
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14845
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8541
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193358
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%153541
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192234
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%153440
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%159334
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202626
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%204877
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154042
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%122335
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203488
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192326
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%173910
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204632
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%204783
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%190895
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8497
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10141
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48180
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8541
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23546
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19139
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4217
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14724
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%175029
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%184396
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%157735
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%182646
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%157982
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%183150
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101828
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%156659
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%109041
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133946
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%158837
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%176695
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%184464
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%109853
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%183456
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%183797
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133926
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%175612
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%177126
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%176989
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133705
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133822
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%175110
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%175120
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%181682
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%109165
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%109150
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10141
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19139
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4012
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48287
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2760
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16821
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14845
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4217
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16771
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90084
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90118
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71314
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118723
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78523
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90294
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119804
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79461
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131688
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77670
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149959
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90370
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176583
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71972
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90118
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90181
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76768
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177405
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79215
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71578
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90084
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19139
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4217
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71578
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3191
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42724
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42929
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69587
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43234
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47497
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69272
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64959
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45284
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47476
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64744
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48117
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47428
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42777
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47796
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42656
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69026
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64496
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48160
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78461
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64331
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113533
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47314
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78475
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64851
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47284
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47310
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113963
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42747
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64873
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47052
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47107
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19139
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5558
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23546
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%678
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8123
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6414
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6608
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19139
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4217
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1019
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23546
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3191
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6546
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48180
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193358
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%173910
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%204877
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%122335
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192326
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156164
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203488
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154042
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%202626
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%153440
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%190895
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%204783
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155794
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204632
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%192234
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%153541
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19139
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4217
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10141
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23572
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%678
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1019
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10141
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4217
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%988
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19139
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9274
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5828
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5918
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5958
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23572
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5819
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5830
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10141
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5729
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8123
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19139
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123881
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131545
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131741
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69026
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132067
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%131021
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132315
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113533
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124352
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78461
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132290
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132521
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64873
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64851
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123715
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78475
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131590
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123406
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69587
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132942
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131939
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64959
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131623
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64496
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132437
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113963
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69272
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123777
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64744
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64331
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123434
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19139
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10141
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5558
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1265
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1894
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14724
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2914
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8541
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6414
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90084
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155794
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156164
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202626
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118723
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%90294
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90181
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203488
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90118
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149959
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119804
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%204783
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204632
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177405
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131688
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176583
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%204877
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90370
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10141
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4217
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13241
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19139
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6698
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%176583
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%131688
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%177405
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155794
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193358
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%204783
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192326
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%192234
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%202626
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%204632
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118723
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149959
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156164
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119804
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%190895
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%204877
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203488
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10141
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19139
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6513
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6698
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4217
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14724
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23546
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48287
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76768
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8123
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90370
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77670
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78523
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71972
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6577
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71578
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71314
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6608
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71900
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71924
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4217
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71661
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79215
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90181
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90118
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71623
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%678
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3302
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6546
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19139
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10141
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79461
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%109041
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192234
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%153541
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%109853
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122335
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%159334
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101828
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%153440
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%109165
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%190895
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%173910
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%109150
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154042
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193358
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192326
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10141
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4217
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1273
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13241
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19139
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48287
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204632
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155794
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202626
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192234
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203488
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%204783
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%190895
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176583
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156164
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119804
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193358
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%173910
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%204877
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149959
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192326
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118723
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177405
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9274
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6698
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23546
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1634
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4217
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48287
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131741
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198952
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%199800
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131021
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131590
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131545
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134637
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133946
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198995
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%152255
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132315
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%133472
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133990
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%152191
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%152159
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132437
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132521
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198965
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133926
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133447
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132290
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133705
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133822
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%199604
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%152408
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134494
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132942
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133887
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186995
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134490
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132067
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%198531
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131939
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131623
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19139
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10141
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5325
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%204877
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%173910
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%204783
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155794
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149959
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193358
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192326
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176583
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%190895
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204632
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203488
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119804
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177405
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156164
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118723
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202626
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192234
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4217
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23546
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48180
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10141
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6513
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19139
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48287
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%181682
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186995
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%156659
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%183456
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133822
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%183797
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%152408
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133946
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%176695
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%158837
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%184464
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%175110
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%182646
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133705
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%175612
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%152159
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%157735
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%152191
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%183150
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%175029
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133926
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%152255
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%184396
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%175120
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%176989
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%177126
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%157982
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19139
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48180
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10141
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5325
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14845
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4217
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16771
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48287
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71661
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71924
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71578
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77670
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71314
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71972
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71623
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19139
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10141
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3302
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3191
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2914
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90084
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76768
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%176583
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90294
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119804
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177405
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%78523
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90181
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90118
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131688
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%156164
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90370
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155794
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79461
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118723
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79215
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4217
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9274
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149959
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19139
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10141
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71623
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71661
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71924
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71972
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90370
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78523
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71314
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90084
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71900
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90181
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6608
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71578
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77670
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79461
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90294
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10141
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3302
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76768
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19139
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204632
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156164
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%204877
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131688
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90118
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%204783
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119804
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149959
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90181
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203488
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118723
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90370
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90294
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155794
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176583
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90084
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4217
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202626
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177405
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10141
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19139
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1894
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134490
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133472
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132067
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134494
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123406
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123881
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132521
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131590
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%199800
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131939
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132315
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123777
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132942
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133447
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131741
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133887
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198995
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%152191
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198965
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186995
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%152159
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133990
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%152255
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132437
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198952
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124352
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134637
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123715
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%198531
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131021
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123434
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%199604
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132290
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10141
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131623
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%152408
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131545
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48180
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9823
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16753
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48287
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10927
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101828
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%176989
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%109150
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%109853
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122335
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%153541
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%176695
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%109041
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%173910
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%109165
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%177126
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%159334
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%153440
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154042
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19139
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10141
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8497
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8541
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48287
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202626
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118723
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155794
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%204783
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177405
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119804
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90181
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90118
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%204877
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%203488
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156164
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90370
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90084
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90294
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149959
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204632
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131688
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176583
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76768
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4217
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10141
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48287
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1598
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6513
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1894
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6698
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1634
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19139
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%71972
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6577
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6608
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71900
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71924
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71661
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71314
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6414
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8123
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71578
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71623
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19139
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4217
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10141
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9274
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64744
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69272
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64496
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43234
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47314
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64851
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47428
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47310
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47284
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47107
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42929
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64331
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113963
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47052
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47497
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113533
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48160
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42747
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42724
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47796
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42656
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64873
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78461
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78475
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64959
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69587
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42777
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45284
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69026
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48117
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47476
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19139
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5406
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10927
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48180
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17918
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16771
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4325
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14724
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48287
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6513
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76768
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90370
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71578
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78523
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79461
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6577
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6414
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79215
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71924
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71661
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10141
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%204783
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156164
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192234
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%173910
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204632
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192326
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149959
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193358
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203488
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155794
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%153440
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%204877
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154042
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%153541
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19139
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%190895
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14724
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2914
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48180
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48287
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4217
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202626
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6698
32AlquamosRena +360%23546
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10141
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9274
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6513
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%678
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13241
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17918
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8497
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14845
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1634
32AlquamosImp10%6546
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90181
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78523
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6577
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90118
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71578
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71900
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6414
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90370
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71924
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71661
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79215
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76768
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79461
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4217
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2914
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14724
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10141
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71623
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6608
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19139
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77670
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156164
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76768
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176583
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90370
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149959
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177405
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155794
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90118
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%204877
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131688
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119804
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90181
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204632
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203488
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19139
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%204783
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202626
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4217
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14724
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118723
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90084
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2914
32Death CentDevils Key10%48287
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14845
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%678
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
32Death CentImp10%6546
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204632
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155794
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%204877
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156164
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%204783
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193358
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192234
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%173910
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119804
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149959
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203488
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176583
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177405
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192326
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118723
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202626
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14724
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2914
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10141
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19139
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4217
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%190895
32Death RideDevils Key50%48287
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48180
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6698
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1894
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9274
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6513
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17918
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
32Death RideRena +320%23546
32Death RideImp20%6546
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13241
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2012
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%678
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14845
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156164
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204632
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192234
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149959
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192326
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%204783
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119804
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193358
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177405
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176583
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155794
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%204877
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%173910
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203488
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14724
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10141
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%190895
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4217
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19139
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118723
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6698
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202626
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1894
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9274
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2914
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13241
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6513
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14845
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1634
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%678
32Giant OgreRena +310%23546
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48287
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19139
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155794
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177405
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149959
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192326
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204632
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203488
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%204877
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192234
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119804
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193358
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156164
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176583
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%173910
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118723
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14724
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%204783
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9274
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48287
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%190895
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1894
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4217
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19139
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202626
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10141
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6698
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1634
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48180
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90118
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79461
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78523
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119804
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131688
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156164
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90181
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79215
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76768
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155794
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149959
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177405
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176583
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118723
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90370
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2914
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14724
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90084
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1121
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13241
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9274
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119804
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90370
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203488
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177405
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%204877
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149959
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%204783
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131688
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155794
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156164
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204632
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176583
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90181
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90118
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14724
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19139
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4217
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48180
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90084
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2914
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202626
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90294
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118723
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6513
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48287
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%678
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10141
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1341
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6698
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
32Queen RainRena +310%23546
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17918
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1634
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9274
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76768
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131688
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90370
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78523
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71924
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79215
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90181
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71578
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71661
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71900
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79461
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90118
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177405
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176583
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14724
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2914
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71623
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17918
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9274
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71314
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176583
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76768
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204632
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%204877
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90118
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131688
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177405
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149959
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%204783
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203488
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155794
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119804
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156164
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90370
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90181
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202626
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14724
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2914
32TantalosDevils Key20%48287
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118723
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10141
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19139
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17918
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6698
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%678
32TantalosRena +310%23546
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6513
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90294
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90084
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4217
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5528
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5819
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5958
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5830
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5828
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5729
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5918
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23572
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%988
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5918
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5819
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5958
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5528
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5729
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23546
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants514512%5958
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor511812%5918
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor507911%5830
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask506911%5819
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots505911%5828
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade504811%23572
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm498011%5729
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants496111%5528
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1800%17918
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71370%1019
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71350%988
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1320%48180
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1170%48287
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1120%13241
AidaBloody OrcImp720%6546
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5650%9274
AidaBloody OrcRena +3600%23546
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7470%49
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless440%19139
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14724
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation350%678
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life350%4217
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph340%14845
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul320%10141
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5528
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5958
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5918
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5828
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5729
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48180
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17918
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13241
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131688
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119804
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90084
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90294
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156164
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90181
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155794
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79215
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76768
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176583
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118723
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79461
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90118
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177405
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78523
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149959
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90370
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48287
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6698
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48180
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1772
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6513
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23546
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9274
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14724
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3302
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1634
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1841
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10141
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3191
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%950
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1045
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4217
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1341
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17918
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1598
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19139
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%964
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1121
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14845
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13241
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%204877
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119804
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%204783
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64536%177405
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193358
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156164
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203488
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%173910
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204632
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%118723
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%155794
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%190895
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149959
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176583
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192326
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192234
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202626
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48287
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48180
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6698
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6513
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9274
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1894
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23546
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3191
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3302
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19139
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2012
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1634
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17918
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14724
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1841
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%964
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4217
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10141
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1598
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14845
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13241
AidaDeath RideImp220%6546
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81306%193358
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80726%204632
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80226%192234
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79906%173910
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79646%153541
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79376%192326
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79366%190895
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79146%204783
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78866%122335
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78746%154042
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78376%159334
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78016%153440
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77946%203488
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77526%204877
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76756%202626
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3160%48287
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48180
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8497
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42250%8541
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23546
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9274
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2984
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17918
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14724
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19139
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4217
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13241
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1273
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10141
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2012
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6698
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14845
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6513
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6546
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%153440
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%204783
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154042
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192326
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204632
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%190895
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%153541
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203488
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155794
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156164
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%204877
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%173910
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193358
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122335
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202626
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192234
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48180
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48287
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6513
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6698
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23546
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2984
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8497
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8541
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9274
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1634
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10141
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4217
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19139
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2012
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1598
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14724
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1273
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14845
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17918
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13241
AidaForest OrcImp110%6546
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37393
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64744
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42656
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30362
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127379
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129314
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71578
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71972
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6608
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71661
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71314
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71900
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79215
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6577
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78523
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76768
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77670
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71623
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79461
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71924
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8123
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6414
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48180
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3191
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48287
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3302
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%988
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1019
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9274
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%856
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17918
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14724
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4217
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10141
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23546
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13241
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19139
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14845
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48287
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71661
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71924
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3191
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13241
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71661
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71924
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48180
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5958
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5729
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5918
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5958
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5828
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23572
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5819
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5830
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5729
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1019
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%988
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2914
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17918
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48180
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13241
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14724
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48287
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19139
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4217
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10141
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6546
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14845
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5828
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5918
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23572
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5830
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5958
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5828
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5729
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5819
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5528
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6546
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48180
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14845
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1019
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%199800
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%198531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13241
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants662325%71972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves662285%79461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots662095%76768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor661135%177405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves659775%71900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants659725%71623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm659595%90370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots659455%71924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction659175%90118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter659065%90181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow659035%79215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves658525%71661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm658055%90294
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots657595%176583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask657175%71578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm656465%77670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor656355%131688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots656075%90084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves655865%71314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants655205%78523
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33580%48287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33040%48180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625280%3302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624310%3191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17500%17918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516720%9274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516010%1772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315370%23546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12680%13241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6698
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8540%1121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8540%14724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6513
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8370%950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08310%1321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8190%1341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8160%4217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8150%14845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8120%10141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8090%1841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7840%1045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7700%19139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7580%856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6220%6546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23572
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48287
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9274
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13241
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71661
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71924
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%71623
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48180
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9274
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%856
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10141
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13241
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90294
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%204877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203488
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%204783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48287
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6513
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1634
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3302
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71661
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%119804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90294
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%77670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%118723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%78523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%131688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%176583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%155794
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6698
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6513
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3302
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%184464
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%152159
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%176695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%131688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%177405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%176583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%204632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%204877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156164
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%190895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%149959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%202626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%203488
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%204783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%119804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%118723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%155794
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6513
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1634
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4217
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3191
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90370
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90084
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71661
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71972
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71623
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71578
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79461
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71924
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5918
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5828
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5528
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5729
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5830
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134490
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186995
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131545
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%152191
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132437
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131741
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198995
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%152159
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133447
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124352
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%199800
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132521
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132290
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133887
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132315
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131590
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133472
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%199604
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123434
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133990
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131623
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123406
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123777
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%198531
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131939
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123715
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132067
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198952
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134494
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123881
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131021
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%152255
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198965
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134637
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%152408
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132942
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16753
51Captain GrRena +380%23546
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48180
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10141
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13241
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48287
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14724
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16771
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14845
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16821
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2862
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19139
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9823
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3773
51Captain GrImp10%6546
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10927
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47107
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47796
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47314
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47497
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47052
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47310
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48160
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50812
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47284
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36182
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47428
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38032
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50390
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45284
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50210
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48117
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42724
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37393
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50664
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37498
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42656
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37163
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42747
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38186
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42929
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42777
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47476
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56204
51Cursed LicGladius910%50836
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37211
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36484
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43234
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17918
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6333
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7029
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48287
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48180
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7260
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6855
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14724
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6546
51Cursed LicRena +310%23546
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14845
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4325
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19139
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13241
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64496
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123881
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131021
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64851
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132942
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%123434
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64744
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78475
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78461
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64959
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131741
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113533
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69272
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132290
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123777
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132067
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64873
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69587
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132315
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124352
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132437
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69026
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131939
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132521
51GrizzlyBlade822%113963
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123715
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131590
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123406
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64331
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131545
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131623
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5558
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5406
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48287
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19139
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4624
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13241
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48180
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16771
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10927
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17918
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1265
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6333
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23546
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14845
51GrizzlyImp10%6546
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4325
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30065
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30497
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30534
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30774
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30324
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48443
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48121
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48045
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29239
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30352
51Hideous RaBow1023%30614
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56204
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30227
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48276
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38855
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39248
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38534
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30362
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30189
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30354
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38419
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30655
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29422
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38900
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30323
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48232
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39652
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48436
51Hideous RaKatana912%38303
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29296
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30289
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29927
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38658
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30598
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38396
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30740
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39041
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48287
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7260
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6333
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6855
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48180
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%885
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14724
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17918
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14845
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13241
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10927
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23546
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30614
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32953
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29422
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129314
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29927
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22053
51Polluted BRapier1203%29239
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31008
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30655
51Polluted BKris1183%25964
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25888
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26197
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32968
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30798
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32694
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26202
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30740
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30289
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25889
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30774
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29296
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30808
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30065
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30352
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30497
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30354
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30189
51Polluted BMace1023%21778
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22027
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30830
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30598
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30942
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30534
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30227
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22129
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7260
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7029
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48287
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6855
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48180
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23546
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17918
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14724
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13241
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14845
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6333
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129314
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127379
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6855
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51SpiderDevils Key70%48287
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48180
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7260
51SpiderRena +350%23546
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6333
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14845
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13241
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30830
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30808
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31008
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30942
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32953
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129314
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127379
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32968
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32694
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30798
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48180
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7029
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6855
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48287
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6333
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7260
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17918
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23546
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13241
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14845
51Strange RaImp10%6546
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10927
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47314
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69587
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113533
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45284
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64744
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47476
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47107
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42777
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47497
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69272
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47052
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69026
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47310
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64496
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64959
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48160
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78461
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42929
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64851
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47284
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47428
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64331
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48117
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42747
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42724
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42656
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47796
51Totem GoleBlade882%113963
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64873
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43234
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78475
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48287
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6333
51Totem GoleRena +350%23546
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19139
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4325
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16771
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5406
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1265
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5558
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17918
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48180
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14845
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10927
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13241
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14724
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30362
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50390
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37498
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48276
51WerewolfKatana1063%38303
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37211
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39248
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48443
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50664
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30497
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30598
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37393
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50812
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38900
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30323
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38419
51WerewolfHalberd933%56204
51WerewolfGladius933%50836
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48121
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%39041
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50210
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30352
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48436
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36182
51WerewolfSpear862%38032
51WerewolfFalcon852%38186
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48045
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38658
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38534
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30534
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38396
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30324
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48232
51WerewolfFlail782%37163
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36484
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38855
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39652
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6333
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7260
51WerewolfRena +360%23546
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%48180
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6855
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17918
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48287
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13241
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14724
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%885
51WerewolfImp20%6546
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10927
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14845
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6333
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19139
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4217
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10141
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14724
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29927
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129314
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64959
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45284
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64331
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131741
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198952
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133472
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133990
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132315
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132067
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131939
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133447
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123715
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%199800
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134494
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124352
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131623
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133887
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132437
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131545
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123777
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134490
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198965
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131021
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123406
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113963
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113533
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%198531
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134637
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132942
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198995
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123881
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132521
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186995
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%199604
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123434
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132290
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48287
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16821
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16753
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48180
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16771
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17918
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23546
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4624
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9823
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13241
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14724
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3773
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14845
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19139
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2862
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10141
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6546
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20423%900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%900