Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 54

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
ScorpiuDK134
DarkMGMG179
TheDicseRDL203
BrunellaElf290
K4NEBK279
MileenaElf133
BurvisSM347
SubZer0DW138
KitanaElf138
FutureDLDW146
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2900623%383808
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97778%30739
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97768%30718
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32615
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97458%30923
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97388%129095
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96388%30762
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96288%30853
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96148%32871
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96048%127137
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95758%32870
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7238
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47546
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%6993
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47421
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6832
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1782
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23202
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10752
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6268
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14621
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17473
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12913
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6374
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5196635%383808
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54364%30853
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53744%32870
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53554%30718
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52834%22069
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52434%26118
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52434%21970
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52384%26104
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52324%32871
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52284%21977
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52104%30923
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52064%127137
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51984%30762
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51944%25786
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51723%25789
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51713%129095
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51603%32615
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51493%30739
LorenciaBull FightKris51123%25880
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7238
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2240%47546
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47421
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%6993
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6832
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23202
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1782
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6268
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10752
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball520%360
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17473
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12913
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14621
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6374
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light131238%3892
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48022
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50167
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38640
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30170
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50567
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail632%37018
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48173
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39037
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30133
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38038
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49987
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38229
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36032
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves592%30105
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30344
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star572%30188
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50394
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36349
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots562%37029
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47964
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38103
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear552%37895
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47907
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48222
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38439
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39452
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30297
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38194
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37330
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55914
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor491%37233
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50589
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47800
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire411%30401
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38685
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38836
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38342
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%383808
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47546
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47421
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6832
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12913
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6993
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%908
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10752
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1324
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7238
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6268
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14621
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23202
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%914
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17473
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2541100%3892
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1849633%56522
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%383808
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30145
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92444%29800
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30227
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29271
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30057
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89934%30083
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29929
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30923
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26118
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30610
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25789
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30762
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30508
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26104
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29169
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21701
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25880
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32870
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45782%30739
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30853
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127137
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129095
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%21977
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21970
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32871
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30655
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30718
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30476
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22069
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32615
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29118
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25786
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47421
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47546
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7238
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6993
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6832
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1782
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23202
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6268
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10752
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%360
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%496
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14510
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14621
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria670%17473
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12913
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6374
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%383808
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42573
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63856
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47244
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47334
LorenciaGhostWind Armor10%64020
LorenciaGiantApple4669421%383808
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48202%30083
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47992%30655
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47992%38194
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47802%30105
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47682%30227
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47672%26104
LorenciaGiantKris47652%25880
LorenciaGiantRapier47642%29118
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47632%39037
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47562%30401
LorenciaGiantKatana47402%38103
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47342%38439
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47252%38229
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47182%25786
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47132%29169
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47042%30057
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47002%30344
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46962%30170
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46862%26118
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46852%30133
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46802%30508
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46782%38836
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46722%30297
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46672%30188
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46582%30145
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46552%38685
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46502%38342
LorenciaGiantBuckler46492%25789
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46412%29800
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46412%39452
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46362%38640
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46292%29929
LorenciaGiantBow46142%30476
LorenciaGiantMace45992%21701
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45982%30610
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45512%29271
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54190%6832
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14090%7238
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4050%47421
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4020%47546
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%6993
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6268
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1782
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23202
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1120%700
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14510
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1060%908
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%496
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14621
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17473
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12913
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6374
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018228%6268
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4039728%383808
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41563%30655
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41323%30762
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26118
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41023%129095
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40883%127137
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22069
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30923
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30610
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40763%32870
LorenciaHoundMace40753%21701
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40703%30739
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25786
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30853
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32871
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30476
LorenciaHoundRapier40433%29118
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26104
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29169
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32615
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25789
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30508
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25880
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%21970
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39753%21977
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39653%30718
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47546
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7238
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%6993
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6832
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47421
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6268
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23202
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1782
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%496
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%360
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10752
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17473
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14621
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12913
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6374
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2260824%383808
LorenciaLichPad Pants19972%30610
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19892%30718
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19852%29929
LorenciaLichVine Pants19832%30508
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19792%25786
LorenciaLichBow19712%30476
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19642%30133
LorenciaLichVine Helm19582%26104
LorenciaLichPad Armor19552%30145
LorenciaLichVine Armor19542%29800
LorenciaLichHand Axe19532%30923
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19502%26118
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19492%32871
LorenciaLichShort Sword19472%32615
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19472%30401
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19412%30105
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19402%32870
LorenciaLichRapier19402%29118
LorenciaLichMorning Star19302%30188
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19302%30083
LorenciaLichKris19292%25880
LorenciaLichPad Helm19262%21977
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19152%30297
LorenciaLichCrossbow19142%30853
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19102%30739
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19082%22069
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19072%30344
LorenciaLichBuckler19002%25789
LorenciaLichKite Shield18982%30227
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18862%29169
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18782%30170
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18732%30057
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18722%30655
LorenciaLichMace18612%21701
LorenciaLichPad Boots18532%30762
LorenciaLichVine Boots18352%21970
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18002%29271
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47546
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%6993
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7238
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6832
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1420%47421
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1782
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6268
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23202
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%700
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%496
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%360
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14510
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14621
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17473
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12913
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6374
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550211%383808
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30145
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30941%38342
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30476
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30170
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39037
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30221%30655
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38229
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47907
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30161%38439
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30297
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48222
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30508
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30344
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47964
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29971%30610
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30401
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48173
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29800
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30105
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30133
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%30057
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29169
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30227
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38640
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29929
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%48022
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47800
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29491%30083
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29451%29118
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30188
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38685
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%55914
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38836
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39452
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38194
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38103
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29271
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7238
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47421
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47546
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6993
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6832
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23202
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1782
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6268
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%700
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14510
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10752
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%908
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14621
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17473
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12913
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6374
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6477325%129095
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6415725%127137
LorenciaSpiderApple4260117%383808
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6993
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47546
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6832
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47421
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7238
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1782
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23202
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6268
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14621
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12913
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17473
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6374
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless216733%18810
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42373%121633
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42173%64379
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42153%129971
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41853%122305
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41763%68408
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41723%130270
DungeonChief SkelBlade41723%112581
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41693%121291
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41453%130290
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41333%130494
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41303%63856
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41293%64222
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41283%64466
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41263%64335
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41193%68721
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41073%130990
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41073%129710
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41053%64020
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41013%112195
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41003%77166
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40953%128876
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40903%121662
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40833%129576
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40673%121295
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40553%129814
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40503%129525
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40213%129386
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40183%121666
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39953%68204
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39903%130169
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39723%77225
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23230%5352
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47546
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47421
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5497
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62330%16546
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23202
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4264
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31450%4537
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0980%6268
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18810
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10752
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1251
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14510
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2827
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria400%17473
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14621
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12913
DungeonChief SkelImp180%6374
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%383808
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50589
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38038
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48173
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45105
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36349
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47907
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47964
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42767
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42628
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42558
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42573
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55914
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%37029
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%48022
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42505
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43064
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36032
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48222
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37330
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47609
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37895
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49987
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37018
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50167
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39452
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50394
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47800
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47998
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50567
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37233
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47957
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6993
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47421
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6832
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7238
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47546
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4264
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23202
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10752
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6268
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1324
DungeonCyclopsApple580%383808
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14510
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18810
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%914
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14621
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17473
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12913
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6374
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff208953%129525
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow208773%130494
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer208693%121295
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants208503%131721
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots208473%129971
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade208373%149714
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor208293%149842
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield207763%130990
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow207523%149919
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe207233%196703
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth207193%121291
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor207153%122305
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield207133%149803
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves207113%121633
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind207063%131920
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm207053%130290
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves206973%131332
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear206953%129710
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind206843%128876
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants206443%129386
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water206443%195436
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves206323%129814
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm206203%195907
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves206093%129576
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword206063%131957
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic206033%184516
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor205993%132023
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh205713%121666
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor205633%121662
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots205633%196051
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask205333%196600
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber205263%130169
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots205113%130270
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield205113%131253
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear204793%195916
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots204673%131215
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318570%16546
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18280%47421
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18130%47546
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317860%16495
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613690%16546
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39380%4537
DungeonDark KnighRena +38960%23202
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28820%9683
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6170%17473
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4870%18810
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4870%2827
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4740%14510
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4580%10752
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4520%12913
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4350%3717
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4300%9973
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3780%14621
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6374
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64335
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47126
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64466
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42558
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%47998
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47609
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38038
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42628
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37330
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47244
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42505
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46944
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63856
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37233
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64379
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47134
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43064
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37895
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36032
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46852
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64222
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45105
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47957
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36349
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37029
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47307
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%64020
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47334
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42573
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47101
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37018
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42767
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47421
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47546
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5497
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5352
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16546
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6993
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23202
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4264
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7238
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1637
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6268
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10752
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14510
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18810
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6832
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17473
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12913
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14621
DungeonGhostImp40%6374
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%383808
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14510
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5497
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47546
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5352
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9683
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47421
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155874
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2823
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%700
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%908
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1251
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10752
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3717
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131957
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181512
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132230
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132154
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16546
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149919
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120583%68408
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120113%47126
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119593%121666
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119583%64466
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119463%47307
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119463%47998
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119453%121633
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119403%64379
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119283%64335
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119203%47101
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119113%64222
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119103%47244
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118853%121295
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118793%47957
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118713%122305
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118623%77166
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118493%46944
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118433%77225
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118363%64020
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118303%46852
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118293%47609
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118243%68721
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117973%121662
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117933%47334
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117753%68204
DungeonHell HoundBlade117683%112581
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117453%45105
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117213%47134
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117103%121291
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116953%63856
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116793%112195
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5497
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47546
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47421
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5352
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16546
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23202
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6268
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4264
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1637
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17473
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12913
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1251
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10752
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18810
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14510
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14621
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6374
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64379
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121291
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47334
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47101
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63856
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130270
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112195
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47126
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112581
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122305
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121662
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130494
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16402%64335
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64466
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46944
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68721
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47244
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47307
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%121666
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%130990
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%64020
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130290
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68408
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%130169
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16022%121295
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121633
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47134
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64222
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68204
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77166
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77225
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46852
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5497
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5352
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47546
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47421
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16546
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4264
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23202
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4537
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6268
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10752
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14510
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2827
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18810
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1251
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14621
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17473
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12913
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6374
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36349
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38836
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39452
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47800
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30105
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43064
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49987
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37018
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38038
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48222
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50589
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39037
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38194
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37233
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37330
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38103
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7393%37029
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47964
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50167
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47907
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55914
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30170
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50567
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38342
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38229
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38439
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48173
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50394
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36032
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38685
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30133
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42573
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37895
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38640
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%48022
DungeonLarvaApple1491%383808
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47546
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7238
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47421
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6993
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6832
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1324
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6268
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4264
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10752
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23202
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18810
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%908
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14510
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%914
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17473
DungeonLarvaImp80%6374
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14621
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12913
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130169
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130290
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64222
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64020
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121633
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112195
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130270
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64466
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77166
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129576
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130990
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64335
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130494
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121662
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121291
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128876
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68721
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129814
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68204
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112581
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129710
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129386
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121295
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64379
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129971
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77225
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122305
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68408
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121666
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129525
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63856
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5497
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47421
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves116943%129576
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh116883%121666
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants116783%131721
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants116573%77166
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots115933%131215
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves115863%131332
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow115823%130494
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots115823%196051
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants115793%129386
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots115773%129971
DungeonPoison BulBlade115673%112581
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer115393%121295
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield115243%130990
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm115233%195907
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword115083%131957
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff114943%129525
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm114913%112195
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm114893%130290
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves114763%129814
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear114743%195916
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor114743%121662
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth114713%121291
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear114553%129710
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber114533%130169
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe114453%196703
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor114333%122305
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask114093%196600
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield113933%77225
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor113843%132023
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind113693%131920
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind113553%128876
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots113523%130270
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves113213%121633
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield113103%131253
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water111933%195436
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310240%16495
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310080%16546
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9620%47546
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9570%47421
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67510%16546
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34840%4537
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14780%4264
DungeonPoison BulRena +34420%23202
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3050%17473
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2710%2827
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2590%9973
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2320%14510
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2200%12913
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2170%18810
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1970%14621
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6374
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48222
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38685
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30610
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30297
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38439
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47800
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30188
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30133
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29929
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30145
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29118
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48173
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30508
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38103
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30227
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30105
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38342
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%39037
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39452
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38836
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38194
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30344
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%48022
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29169
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%30083
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55914
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30655
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38640
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47907
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47964
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%30057
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30401
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38229
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26671%29800
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30170
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30476
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29271
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%383808
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7238
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6993
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47421
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6832
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47546
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1782
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23202
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6268
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10752
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%700
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14510
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%908
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14621
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12913
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17473
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6374
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64466
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47334
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42558
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42628
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44623%47134
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43064
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46852
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%47998
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47101
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42767
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47957
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63856
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47244
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47126
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64020
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64222
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47307
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64379
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68408
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43873%64335
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42505
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42573
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68204
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45105
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38038
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68721
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%46944
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47609
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5352
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5497
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47421
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47546
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6268
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16546
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1637
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4264
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23202
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10752
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14510
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17473
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18810
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12913
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14621
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6374
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6832
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129095
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127137
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112581
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6694%130990
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6574%131920
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6544%130290
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%68721
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6534%68204
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6503%131332
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122305
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%121633
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131957
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129971
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6333%129576
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6323%112195
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6323%129710
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77166
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129525
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130494
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6263%121662
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%132023
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121666
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%129814
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6173%130169
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6163%68408
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6123%128876
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129386
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130270
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6043%121295
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77225
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5763%121291
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5497
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47421
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47546
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16546
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5352
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4537
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4264
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23202
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1251
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10752
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18810
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6268
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2827
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14510
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14621
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12913
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6374
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17473
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95363%42628
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94913%37330
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%48022
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42767
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94263%37233
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%47964
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94083%36349
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50567
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93853%38640
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42573
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38038
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93693%38229
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50589
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%37029
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93243%43064
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37018
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38836
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39037
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38342
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92833%42558
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47907
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50394
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38439
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92623%38685
DeviasAssassinHalberd92613%55914
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92463%47800
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48173
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37895
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48222
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92233%50167
DeviasAssassinKatana91993%38103
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38194
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42505
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91083%39452
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%49987
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90863%36032
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14621
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7238
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47421
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47546
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6832
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6993
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23202
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4264
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1324
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10752
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6268
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18810
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%914
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14510
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17473
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%908
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12913
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6374
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%383808
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30170
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1856233%56522
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127513%47307
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127393%42767
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127023%43064
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126893%47244
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126883%46944
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126753%64379
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126743%47334
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126553%42505
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126503%64335
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126393%64222
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126383%47134
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126343%68721
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126153%47126
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126063%63856
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125953%47998
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125943%45105
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125743%64466
DeviasElite YetiBlade125543%112581
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125433%68204
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125183%47957
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125083%47101
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124693%47609
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124483%77225
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124413%68408
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124273%42558
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124263%112195
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123873%77166
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123693%64020
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123293%46852
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123213%42628
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123033%42573
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11060%14621
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5497
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47546
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29480%5352
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47421
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16546
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10752
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4264
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1637
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23202
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04110%6268
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1251
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18810
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14510
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17473
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12913
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6374
DeviasElite YetiApple440%383808
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127137
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42573
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46852
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63856
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018028%6268
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78213%48222
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77953%39037
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77593%48022
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77553%38342
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77523%48173
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77363%30344
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77313%38836
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77303%37330
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77273%38229
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77133%30133
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77113%30297
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77053%30401
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76933%38439
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76883%38194
DeviasHommerdKatana76723%38103
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76693%30188
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76633%50567
DeviasHommerdSpear76393%37895
DeviasHommerdGladius76383%50589
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76323%39452
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76253%30105
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76253%47964
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76203%47907
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76163%49987
DeviasHommerdArquebus76153%50394
DeviasHommerdFlail76113%37018
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76003%38685
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75993%30170
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75913%36032
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75593%47800
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75583%37233
DeviasHommerdFalcon75573%38038
DeviasHommerdHalberd75563%55914
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75503%37029
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75493%38640
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75393%36349
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75393%50167
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9170%14621
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6980%47546
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6860%47421
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16820%7238
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16480%6993
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56410%6832
DeviasHommerdApple5130%383808
DeviasHommerdRena +33740%23202
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1324
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6268
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10752
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1750%14510
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1740%908
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1550%914
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1370%17473
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12913
DeviasHommerdImp610%6374
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36463%37233
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36273%30057
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38640
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38836
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38342
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35683%38103
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39037
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38194
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30170
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50589
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29929
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35283%36032
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%37018
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50567
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35173%37330
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48173
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35103%30344
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35063%48222
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35042%30297
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34992%30083
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34972%38229
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34942%30133
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50167
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39452
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47964
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34812%47800
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34812%30401
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34792%30188
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47907
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34712%38439
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34632%36349
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34552%48022
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38685
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34482%30105
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34462%49987
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%37029
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30227
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33952%50394
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33742%55914
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5170%14621
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6832
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7238
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47421
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47546
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6993
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11670%1324
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23202
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6268
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10752
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%908
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%700
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%914
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17473
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14510
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12913
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%383808
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6374
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14510
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47421
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4264
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7238
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6993
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47546
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48022
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10752
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2823
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%914
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2827
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%496
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149919
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16546
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129710
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127137
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38194
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129095
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127137
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless223133%18810
DeviasWormTomahawk153807%48173
DeviasWormArquebus153487%50394
DeviasWormBone Helm153457%48222
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153127%47907
DeviasWormBronze Armor153107%47800
DeviasWormRing of Ice152577%49987
DeviasWormGladius152487%50589
DeviasWormSilk Armor152137%50167
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151757%48022
DeviasWormHalberd151486%55914
DeviasWormSilk Pants151256%47964
DeviasWormBone Pants151036%50567
DeviasWormElven Bow24391%38439
DeviasWormKatana23861%38103
DeviasWormSilk Boots23811%38685
DeviasWormRing of Poison23721%39452
DeviasWormSkull Shield23611%38640
DeviasWormBone Boots23511%38342
DeviasWormSilk Helm23491%38229
DeviasWormDragon Lance23351%38836
DeviasWormBronze Pants23341%39037
DeviasWormBronze Helm23231%38194
DeviasWormApple22931%383808
DeviasWormDouble Axe12031%30133
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11841%30401
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11841%30344
DeviasWormPad Armor11831%30145
DeviasWormVine Armor11811%29800
DeviasWormLeather Armor11761%29271
DeviasWormBone Gloves11741%30170
DeviasWormKite Shield11731%30227
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11721%30105
DeviasWormRapier11671%29118
DeviasWormHorn Shield11590%29169
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11510%30083
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30188
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11420%30297
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11340%29929
DeviasWormBronze Boots11030%30057
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7360%14621
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47421
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15690%6993
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15670%7238
DeviasWormDevils Key5100%47546
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54850%6832
DeviasWormRena +33060%23202
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6268
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1324
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%700
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%914
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%908
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14510
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10752
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria940%17473
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12913
DeviasWormImp390%6374
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127844%47134
DeviasYetiWind Helm127544%47957
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46852
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47334
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47244
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126064%47307
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%47998
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125583%46944
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125543%47101
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125383%47609
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47126
DeviasYetiBone Pants102183%50567
DeviasYetiArquebus101573%50394
DeviasYetiHalberd101323%55914
DeviasYetiWind Boots101183%45105
DeviasYetiSpear101153%37895
DeviasYetiBone Armor100973%37233
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50589
DeviasYetiFlail100733%37018
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100543%42558
DeviasYetiScale Boots100463%37029
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36032
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36349
DeviasYetiFalcon100243%38038
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37330
DeviasYetiElven Axe100213%42767
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100133%42505
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42573
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99893%50167
DeviasYetiScale Pants99723%43064
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42628
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%49987
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14621
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47421
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47546
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6832
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7238
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6993
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23202
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1637
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4264
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6268
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17473
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10752
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14510
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%914
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18810
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12913
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%383808
DeviasYetiImp760%6374
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1557722%383808
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21970
NoriaAgonBow15142%30476
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15072%38685
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30401
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15012%38194
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14912%30170
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30297
NoriaAgonPad Helm14842%21977
NoriaAgonVine Pants14792%30508
NoriaAgonElven Bow14772%38439
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%39037
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14702%25786
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%30083
NoriaAgonVine Helm14562%26104
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30610
NoriaAgonKite Shield14522%30227
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14512%29169
NoriaAgonPad Armor14502%30145
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14472%29271
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30344
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%30057
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14402%30105
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29800
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14322%26118
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14282%38836
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38640
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14242%38229
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14232%22069
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14222%30655
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30133
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29118
NoriaAgonMace14072%21701
NoriaAgonBuckler14052%25789
NoriaAgonKatana14042%38103
NoriaAgonBone Boots14022%38342
NoriaAgonKris13972%25880
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29929
NoriaAgonMorning Star13662%30188
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47421
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6993
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47546
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7238
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6832
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1782
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23202
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%700
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0350%6268
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14510
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%496
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12913
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14621
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17473
NoriaAgonImp60%6374
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple533513%383808
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31848%30145
NoriaBeetle MonBow31668%30476
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31648%30655
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30610
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29271
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29169
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30867%29800
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30667%29118
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30587%30508
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30923
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25786
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32870
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25880
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%129095
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32615
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30762
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32871
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30739
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21701
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21970
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3751%30853
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%22069
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21977
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30718
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%26118
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%127137
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25789
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26104
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47421
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6832
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47546
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7238
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6993
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23202
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1782
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%496
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10752
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%360
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14510
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6268
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17473
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14621
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12913
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6374
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%383808
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9415%32871
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%129095
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%127137
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30853
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32870
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30762
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21970
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%22069
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30718
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21977
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30923
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8815%30739
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32615
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6832
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7238
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47421
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47546
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6993
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1782
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%360
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23202
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10752
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17473
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6268
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6374
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12913
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1946434%56522
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2780333%383808
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30762
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25880
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32871
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30853
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24463%22069
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30739
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21970
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30655
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24083%21977
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%26104
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21701
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30508
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23973%129095
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32870
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%26118
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%127137
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23583%32615
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30610
NoriaElite GoblBow23463%30476
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30923
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30718
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25789
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25786
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6832
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47421
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7238
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6993
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47546
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23202
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1782
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%360
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6268
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%496
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10752
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14621
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12913
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6374
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17473
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444022%383808
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%39037
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38836
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30170
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38640
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30401
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38685
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30297
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30105
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30188
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30133
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4822%30344
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30739
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3922%30057
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3832%30610
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30923
NoriaForest MonBuckler3812%25789
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30508
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30853
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30655
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%30083
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30762
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30227
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25880
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%22069
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%26104
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30476
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29169
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21977
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30718
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29929
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3412%21970
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30145
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29118
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25786
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29800
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%26118
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3272%29271
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21701
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7238
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6993
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47421
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47546
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6832
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1782
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23202
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%360
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%496
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%700
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6268
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14510
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14621
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17473
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12913
NoriaForest MonImp20%6374
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42505
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64466
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64335
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36032
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38038
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42628
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37330
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46852
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47957
NoriaGoblinApple582232%383808
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251714%129095
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250614%127137
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249614%32871
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247413%32870
NoriaGoblinShort Sword246113%32615
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47546
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6268
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6993
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47421
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7238
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6832
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1782
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23202
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14621
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10752
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17473
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12913
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019330%6268
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%383808
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%30057
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30188
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30344
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32871
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%22069
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%26118
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30718
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29118
NoriaHunterBow6903%30476
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30923
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29800
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30401
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21970
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30145
NoriaHunterMace6822%21701
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%129095
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21977
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25789
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29271
NoriaHunterKris6712%25880
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%30083
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29929
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30227
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%26104
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30762
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32615
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30297
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30739
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6512%30655
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30610
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29169
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30853
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30508
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32870
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25786
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47546
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47421
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6993
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6832
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7238
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1782
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23202
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%700
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10752
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%496
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14510
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6268
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14621
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%360
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17473
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6374
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12913
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39037
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29271
NoriaSkeletonApple10%383808
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30227
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3155012%129095
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3121312%127137
NoriaSpiderApple133135%383808
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6832
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7238
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6993
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47421
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47546
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1782
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23202
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6268
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17473
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14621
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12913
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6374
NoriaStone GoleApple1539818%383808
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24503%47964
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24293%38685
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24253%30401
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24243%30344
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24113%30188
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24083%38439
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24023%38640
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23863%38836
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23743%38342
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23683%38194
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23633%48173
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23493%47800
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23483%48222
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23433%47907
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23413%39452
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23403%30170
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23303%48022
NoriaStone GoleKatana23293%38103
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23193%30297
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23153%38229
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23103%39037
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22653%30133
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22393%30105
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12251%29929
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12211%29271
NoriaStone GoleBow12131%30476
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12101%30145
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12031%29169
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12021%29800
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30655
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11801%30083
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30508
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11661%30227
NoriaStone GoleRapier11591%29118
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11591%30057
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11531%30610
NoriaStone GoleMace11241%21701
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7238
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47546
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6993
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47421
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51550%6832
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6268
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1782
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23202
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14510
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%496
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%908
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%700
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10752
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14621
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12913
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17473
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6374
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless226834%18810
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14510
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47421
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47546
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118526
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16495
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2885
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16546
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2823
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10752
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2733
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1388
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3717
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1358
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1224
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1326
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99431
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8294
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9064
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107353
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%149838
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots310643%155024
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants309183%180789
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe308993%196703
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow308553%149919
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff308243%155874
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants308243%181512
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor308033%132023
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants307953%132079
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear307943%195916
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic307863%184516
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind307233%131920
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter307083%180530
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask307053%196600
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield306863%149803
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves306613%132335
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade306503%149714
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor306363%149842
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield306243%180233
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe306223%178754
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield306163%131253
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves306023%154746
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword306013%153754
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water305943%195436
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm305873%181451
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves305233%131332
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots305233%196051
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability305123%132154
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm304983%195907
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots304943%179660
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm304673%132230
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants304573%131721
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword304553%131957
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots301243%131215
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325020%16495
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24600%47546
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324400%16546
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24390%47421
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618740%16546
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412760%5244
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212550%9683
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312390%23202
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12150%10752
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9420%17473
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7280%12913
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6640%2733
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6160%3717
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6130%14510
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5990%9973
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5860%18810
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5490%14621
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3360%6374
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129386
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121666
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%195436
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129710
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149842
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130290
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121633
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128876
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129814
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131721
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%196051
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131957
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184516
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%196600
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130494
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195916
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121295
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129525
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121662
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149919
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%196703
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131332
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149714
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121291
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195907
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129971
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122305
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149803
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130270
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131215
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129576
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130990
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47421
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47546
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131920
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%132023
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130169
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff715953%155874
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask715073%196600
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants714233%180789
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield713353%180233
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter711843%180530
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm711803%181451
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants711413%172356
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots711253%196051
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword711153%171935
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves711113%154746
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots710703%179660
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants710683%181512
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow710453%171976
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves710183%173846
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic709923%184516
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade709173%149714
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots708563%155024
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor708323%149842
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield708223%149803
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor708093%171857
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves707943%132335
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow707833%149919
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe707783%196703
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm707673%195907
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor707623%173513
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water707463%195436
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm705943%132230
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm705363%173951
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability704913%132154
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants704553%132079
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe703763%178754
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear703363%195916
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword701023%153754
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57410%47546
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357280%16546
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357210%16495
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57050%47421
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643720%16546
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329220%23202
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429150%5244
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28930%10752
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228340%9683
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21170%17473
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15330%12913
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14740%14510
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14500%2733
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14380%9973
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14290%3717
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13890%18810
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11780%14621
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8269
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8294
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7870%6374
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256045%180530
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255585%181451
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255455%173846
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254985%181512
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254455%180789
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254435%106819
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252915%106648
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252905%154812
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252735%173513
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252545%179660
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252215%172356
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252115%118526
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251895%173951
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251395%171976
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251335%171857
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251125%171935
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250815%180233
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250575%178754
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250495%107353
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249175%106668
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245555%99431
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13120%47546
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8269
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47421
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8294
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17473
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9064
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23202
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9683
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12913
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1358
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10752
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1224
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9973
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1388
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18810
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14621
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1326
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14510
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6374
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16546
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm400414%173951
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor400074%107353
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff399304%155874
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield399154%180233
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor398484%173513
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants398394%172356
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots397784%155024
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter397734%180530
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm396974%181451
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword396364%153754
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff396014%106668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow395844%171976
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants395554%180789
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor394934%171857
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor394894%154812
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword394864%171935
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves394644%154746
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield394534%106648
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants394464%181512
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves394084%173846
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots394044%106819
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe394004%178754
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots393564%179660
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword358674%99431
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23470%47421
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423350%8269
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23000%47546
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422930%8294
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11840%10752
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211710%9683
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311400%23202
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510810%9064
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8590%17473
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6530%12913
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6180%1388
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6120%14510
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5970%18810
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5950%9973
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5770%1326
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5640%1358
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4990%14621
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3510%6374
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16546
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180789
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%132230
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181512
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39544%179660
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%180233
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%171935
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%154746
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%171857
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173951
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106648
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171976
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%155024
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106668
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107353
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38624%178754
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173846
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%181451
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%172356
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132154
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38174%155874
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38134%132079
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38124%173513
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153754
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106819
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180530
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132335
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36613%99431
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47421
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47546
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16546
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16495
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16546
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9683
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9064
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10752
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23202
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17473
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1388
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12913
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2733
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1358
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14510
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18810
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14621
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1326
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9973
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6374
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8269
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8294
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46944
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68408
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47126
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47244
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63856
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64222
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47998
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127137
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32615
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32870
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129576
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195916
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%196703
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129525
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129814
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129971
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%149803
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132230
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131721
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%132023
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129710
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%131957
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%149919
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%196600
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130990
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%195436
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184516
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130270
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132335
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149842
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129386
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132079
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131920
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132154
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%131332
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130169
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149714
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131215
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130290
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128876
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%196051
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%195907
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%130494
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131253
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47421
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16546
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47546
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16495
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16546
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9683
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5244
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23202
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17473
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12913
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14510
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18810
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2733
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2827
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9973
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10752
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3717
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14621
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6374
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335543%131215
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335033%122305
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334803%121662
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334703%129814
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334453%131957
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334013%129710
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333773%132023
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333663%195907
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333403%130270
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333373%130990
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333223%196703
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333133%131253
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332853%196600
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332853%195916
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332573%121666
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332193%128876
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332103%121633
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332003%121291
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331993%112195
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331993%121295
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331843%131920
Lost TowerShadowBlade331683%112581
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331673%130290
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331553%129525
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331513%129386
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330993%131721
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330943%129971
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330093%130494
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329663%195436
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329373%196051
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329073%130169
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328473%131332
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327083%129576
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326893%184516
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28550%47546
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327480%16546
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27450%47421
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16495
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620800%16546
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4537
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23202
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213740%9683
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8980%17473
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2827
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7090%18810
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6960%14510
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3717
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12913
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9973
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14621
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6374
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30401
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30227
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30610
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55914
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132079
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%173513
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265423%122305
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265233%77225
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265073%130169
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264093%64020
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe263883%68721
AtlansBahamutLight Spear263733%129710
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263553%121666
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves263543%129576
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263163%64222
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263003%68204
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor262813%121662
AtlansBahamutTower Shield262713%130990
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow262703%130494
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander262593%64466
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262303%121633
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262273%129971
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262213%129814
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262203%64335
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm261673%112195
AtlansBahamutBlade261663%112581
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants261583%77166
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261413%129525
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261173%121291
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261123%64379
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261013%129386
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots260483%130270
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer260323%121295
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260293%68408
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260063%130290
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask259973%63856
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259433%128876
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20250%47546
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219750%5352
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19410%47421
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219330%5497
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615270%16546
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010760%6268
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4537
AtlansBahamutRena +39510%23202
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19430%4264
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6390%17473
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10752
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5240%18810
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5190%2827
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14510
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4880%1251
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4710%12913
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4110%14621
AtlansBahamutImp2160%6374
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64466
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47307
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38038
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42558
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36032
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107353
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%173951
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%149838
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%154812
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%171976
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149177
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%106819
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118526
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%171935
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%173846
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%171857
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149393
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%172356
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%173513
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%106668
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%106648
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99431
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47421
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47546
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8269
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8294
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9064
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2885
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23202
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17473
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10752
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1224
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1358
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1326
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14510
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9973
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12913
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1388
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18810
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14621
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6374
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16546
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14510
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47421
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8269
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47546
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8294
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1883
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170463
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2823
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1019
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1306
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1094
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%930
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1989
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1619
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10752
AtlansHydraRena +310%23202
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201240
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189769
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189769
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106668
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99431
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188652
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118526
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%154812
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%188734
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%149838
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%107353
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%187360
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170463
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106648
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149393
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149177
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106819
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8294
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47546
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47421
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8269
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17473
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23202
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12913
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2885
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9064
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1326
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18810
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1224
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1388
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1358
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4122
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9973
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6374
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14621
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14510
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6467
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6656
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%118526
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106668
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%107353
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173951
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24686%99431
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106819
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%149838
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149393
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106648
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%154812
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%173513
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149177
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173846
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%170463
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47421
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47546
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8269
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8294
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2885
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9064
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23202
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12913
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1358
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17473
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9973
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10752
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1388
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1224
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18810
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14510
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14621
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1326
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6467
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6656
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6374
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38229
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55914
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38194
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14621
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127137
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129095
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129971
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122305
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195907
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%196703
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129814
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131957
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129386
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112581
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195916
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%132023
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129576
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130169
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130494
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121295
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77166
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131920
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121666
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%196051
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121633
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131215
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%196600
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112195
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131332
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77225
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128876
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130270
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129525
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%195436
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130290
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131721
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129710
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131253
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121662
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121291
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130990
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47421
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47546
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16546
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16495
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16546
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17473
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23202
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4537
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4264
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12913
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14621
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9973
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18810
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14510
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2827
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6374
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%131253
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%131920
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%131215
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%131957
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%132023
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66364%131721
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66144%131332
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%68721
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50373%121662
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%128876
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%129576
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50143%68408
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%130990
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68204
AtlansVeparLight Saber49973%130169
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121291
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%130494
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112195
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%129814
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%121633
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77225
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122305
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49353%129971
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130290
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%121666
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%129710
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%129525
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130270
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%129386
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77166
AtlansVeparBlade48433%112581
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48093%121295
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47546
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47421
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5497
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5352
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16546
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17473
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4264
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6268
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4537
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23202
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12913
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14510
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1251
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2827
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14621
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10752
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18810
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%9973
AtlansVeparImp840%6374
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16546
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16495
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118959
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88055
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88033
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117888
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88236
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%129467
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88299
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77409
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154397
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148999
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77232
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88023
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%174907
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%74729
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76558
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154729
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174088
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17473
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6656
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6467
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1019
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47546
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14510
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12913
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1723
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4122
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23202
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14621
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258535%188734
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258515%201240
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258385%188652
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258305%198956
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257405%200947
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257375%149838
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257305%187360
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257235%189769
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256945%149393
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256755%201140
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256655%154397
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256025%170463
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255865%118959
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255485%148999
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255335%154729
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254915%149177
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254755%199833
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254315%117888
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47421
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6656
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47546
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6467
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17473
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23202
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2885
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%9064
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12913
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1619
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4122
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14510
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18810
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14621
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1989
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9973
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6374
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3203
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3095
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6519
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88033
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69667
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6527
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6256
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6434
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69927
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77232
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69353
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70013
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88055
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6316
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88299
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75752
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77409
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6290
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47421
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74729
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6224
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69624
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69584
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14621
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17473
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69994
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154559%174907
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150369%174088
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor149769%129467
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86695%189769
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86245%201140
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85975%117888
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85935%154397
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85725%148999
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85675%188652
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85605%118959
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85155%199833
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85025%200947
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84955%201240
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84875%198956
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84825%154729
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84395%187360
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83895%188734
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4310%47546
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54200%6467
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54010%6656
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3890%47421
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2950%17473
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2140%12913
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42110%1883
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9064
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23202
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1813
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18810
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%957
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4122
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1989
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6374
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14621
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1306
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14510
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst970%1619
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%9973
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3203
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection447627%189769
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword447347%201240
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star447317%149838
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves446297%188734
TarkanMutantElemental Shield445917%149177
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves445206%198956
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter445156%201140
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow445156%170463
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots444976%200947
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog444646%118526
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants444516%188652
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow444226%199833
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves443776%187360
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask443356%149393
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor442706%154812
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416990%8294
TarkanMutantDevils Key16670%47546
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16150%47421
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415630%8269
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58500%9064
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2885
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7710%17473
TarkanMutantRena +37700%23202
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5650%12913
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4310%1224
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4140%14510
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4100%14621
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4080%18810
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4070%4122
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3800%9973
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1989
TarkanMutantImp2780%6374
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6656
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6467
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155874
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149714
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174088
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%199833
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148999
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201140
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118959
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154729
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117888
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%200947
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88023
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88299
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74729
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%174907
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88033
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154397
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%129467
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88055
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201240
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%198956
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88236
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6656
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47546
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6467
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47421
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17473
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12913
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9064
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23202
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1883
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%930
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1094
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1306
TarkanTantalosImp150%6374
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4122
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14510
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18810
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1619
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14621
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9973
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1813
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%957
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1019
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14510
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1723
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47546
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6467
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6656
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6527
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47421
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1019
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%833
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%957
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2823
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1094
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2247%154729
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2247%170463
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%154397
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2207%201140
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201240
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2117%200947
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2097%149838
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2087%199833
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2037%188652
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2026%148999
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189769
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1916%188734
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%149177
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1856%149393
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14510
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18810
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187360
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9973
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4122
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2823
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%198956
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47546
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8269
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47421
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%662
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2885
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23202
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12913
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6467
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1619
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6656
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8294
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17473
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9064
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1989
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129576
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130494
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131253
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%196051
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%195916
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3621%131957
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129971
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149842
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132230
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129525
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131332
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149714
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131920
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132154
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132335
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%132023
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3491%128876
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129814
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130169
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%195436
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3461%149803
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%196600
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%129386
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130270
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%196703
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132079
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%130290
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149919
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131721
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131215
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129710
9Blood SoldTower Shield3181%130990
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%184516
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195907
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14510
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18810
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2823
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9973
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4122
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3380%16546
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47421
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%662
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47546
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16495
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16546
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9683
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5244
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23202
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17473
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12913
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2733
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2827
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3717
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10752
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14621
9Blood SoldImp40%6374
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2170%149177
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149393
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189769
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%200947
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1990%154397
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1980%201240
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%148999
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1960%201140
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%149838
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1890%154729
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1880%170463
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188652
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%188734
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1840%118959
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1700%199833
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14510
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2823
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187360
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9973
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117888
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18810
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%198956
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6467
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6656
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4122
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%662
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9064
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47546
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47421
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23202
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17473
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1619
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14621
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2885
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3095
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1989
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12913
9Bloody wolImp10%6374
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46852
9Cursed LicWind Helm7453%47957
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7383%47334
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7383%47101
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7303%47134
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47307
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7163%47609
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7063%47126
9Cursed LicScale Armor6973%47998
9Cursed LicWind Pants6923%47244
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6683%46944
9Cursed LicFlail6163%37018
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6143%50167
9Cursed LicElven Shield6102%36349
9Cursed LicFalcon6092%38038
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42505
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5932%42573
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5912%37330
9Cursed LicScale Pants5892%43064
9Cursed LicScale Helm5862%42628
9Cursed LicArquebus5792%50394
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5782%36032
9Cursed LicWind Boots5752%45105
9Cursed LicElven Axe5682%42767
9Cursed LicBone Pants5672%50567
9Cursed LicHalberd5632%55914
9Cursed LicScale Boots5612%37029
9Cursed LicBone Armor5572%37233
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5492%49987
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5462%42558
9Cursed LicSpear5462%37895
9Cursed LicGladius5322%50589
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1791%14510
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18810
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9973
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2823
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4122
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47421
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6993
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47546
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6832
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7238
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%662
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6268
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1637
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23202
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17473
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4264
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14621
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12913
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%914
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10752
9Cursed LicImp40%6374
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149919
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149714
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154746
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178754
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%181451
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132335
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%196051
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149803
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179660
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180530
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%196703
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155874
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131721
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180789
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%195436
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131253
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%155024
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195916
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149842
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153754
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%132230
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184516
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%132023
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131215
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131957
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195907
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%132079
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%196600
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132154
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%131332
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181512
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%180233
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131920
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14510
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18810
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9973
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2823
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16495
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4122
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16546
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47421
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47546
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16546
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23202
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5244
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%662
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17473
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10752
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9683
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3717
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2733
9Cursed WizImp70%6374
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14621
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12913
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7261%42505
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%37029
9CyclopsWind Helm7181%47957
9CyclopsBone Pants7141%50567
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48173
9CyclopsRing of Poison6971%39452
9CyclopsSilk Pants6951%47964
9CyclopsScale Pants6911%43064
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6901%48022
9CyclopsScale Helm6891%42628
9CyclopsSilk Armor6831%50167
9CyclopsScale Armor6821%47998
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6821%47907
9CyclopsBronze Armor6821%47800
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47609
9CyclopsRing of Ice6801%49987
9CyclopsHalberd6781%55914
9CyclopsBone Armor6691%37233
9CyclopsPlate Shield6691%42573
9CyclopsArquebus6681%50394
9CyclopsElven Shield6671%36349
9CyclopsBattle Bow6611%42558
9CyclopsGladius6601%50589
9CyclopsFalcon6591%38038
9CyclopsElven Axe6541%42767
9CyclopsSpear6531%37895
9CyclopsWind Boots6521%45105
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6511%36032
9CyclopsScale Gloves6471%37330
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48222
9CyclopsFlail6271%37018
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14510
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18810
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2823
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9973
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4122
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6832
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6993
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7238
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47421
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47546
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%662
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4264
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6268
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10752
9CyclopsRena +3240%23202
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1324
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17473
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12913
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%914
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14621
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6374
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5060%129971
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%129386
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4840%195436
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4800%131957
9Dark KnighLight Saber4760%130169
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%128876
9Dark KnighTower Shield4740%130990
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4740%130270
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121633
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149842
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121291
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149714
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%121295
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131215
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4630%196600
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129525
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%132023
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149919
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121662
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%196051
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4460%149803
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%184516
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131920
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129576
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130494
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121666
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195916
9Dark KnighLight Spear4360%129710
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4340%130290
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%196703
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%122305
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%195907
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%131253
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131721
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129814
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4110%131332
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14510
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18810
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%9973
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2823
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47421
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4122
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16495
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47546
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16546
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%662
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16546
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4537
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23202
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9683
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10752
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17473
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2827
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12913
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3717
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14621
9Dark KnighImp50%6374
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%180530
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131721
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184516
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178754
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149842
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%195436
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195907
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153754
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%172356
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%180233
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132335
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%155024
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154746
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132079
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155874
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179660
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180789
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181512
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181451
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149803
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131215
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132230
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195916
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%196703
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171976
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149919
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171935
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171857
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149714
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%196051
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131253
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132154
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%196600
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14510
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18810
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9973
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2823
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4122
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47421
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16546
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16495
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47546
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16546
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%662
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9683
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23202
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17473
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5244
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10752
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14621
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3717
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12913
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2733
9Dark SkullImp20%6374
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149803
9Death CowBattle Scepter3510%180530
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%195436
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178754
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%196051
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132230
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%196703
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195907
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171935
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173951
9Death CowDragon Pants3270%172356
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171976
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%173513
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%153754
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173846
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181512
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%149919
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%171857
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181451
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184516
9Death CowPendant of Ability3130%132154
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132335
9Death CowPlate Armor3110%149842
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%155024
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132079
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195916
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%179660
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180789
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155874
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%149714
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%196600
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%154746
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%180233
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14510
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18810
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9973
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2823
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4122
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16495
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47421
9Death CowDevils Key250%47546
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16546
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%662
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16546
9Death CowRena +3130%23202
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9683
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3717
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5244
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17473
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10752
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14621
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2733
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8269
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12913
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8294
9Death CowImp20%6374
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106668
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180789
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107353
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180530
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171935
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%154812
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181451
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179660
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2823
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106648
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106819
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171976
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14510
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171857
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8269
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%180233
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173846
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181512
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178754
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%173513
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173951
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18810
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99431
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154746
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106648
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%179660
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181451
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106819
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153754
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%155024
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180530
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181512
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%180233
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173951
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107353
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%154812
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173846
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171976
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180789
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%178754
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171935
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106668
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155874
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%172356
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171857
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%173513
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14510
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18810
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2823
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9973
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4122
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47421
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8294
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%662
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47546
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8269
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10752
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9064
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23202
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17473
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1358
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12913
9Death KnigImp110%6374
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9683
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1388
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1326
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14621
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%149838
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4550%188652
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4500%188734
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4400%149393
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4340%118526
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4270%170463
9Death TreeElemental Shield4230%149177
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4180%199833
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4170%154812
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4130%201140
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4120%189769
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4000%200947
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201240
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos670%14510
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18810
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves530%187360
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%198956
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2823
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9973
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4122
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47421
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9064
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8269
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8294
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47546
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1224
9Death TreeRena +370%23202
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2885
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%662
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12913
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17473
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14621
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1989
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6656
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179660
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173846
9DevilBronze Shield70%180233
9DevilDragon Pants60%172356
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132335
9DevilGuardian Armor50%173513
9DevilGuardian Boots50%155024
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132154
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180530
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106668
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154746
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171935
9DevilSilver Bow40%171976
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181512
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178754
9DevilDragon Helm40%173951
9DevilDragon Shield30%106648
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155874
9DevilGiant Sword20%153754
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180789
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132079
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106819
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171857
9DevilDragon Armor20%107353
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132230
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8294
9DevilJewel of Creation10%662
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10752
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14510
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88033
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118959
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69624
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77232
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%129467
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88055
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174088
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%174907
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148999
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74729
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88299
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77409
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76558
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69353
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75752
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18810
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14510
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47421
9DrakanDevils Key20%47546
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88023
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9973
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1813
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6467
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1306
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4122
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%662
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117888
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%921
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2823
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88236
9DrakanRena +310%23202
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6656
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1723
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69994
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154397
9GhostScale Pants30%43064
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64379
9GhostFlail20%37018
9GhostScale Armor20%47998
9GhostSpear20%37895
9GhostWind Boots10%45105
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2823
9GhostGiant Trident10%47134
9GhostFalcon10%38038
9GhostRing of Fire10%47126
9GhostElven Axe10%42767
9GhostScale Boots10%37029
9GhostWind Pants10%47244
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64222
9GhostPlate Shield10%42573
9GhostScale Gloves10%37330
9GhostScale Helm10%42628
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47334
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64466
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47609
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46944
9Great BahaDragon Shield7100%106648
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7000%173846
9Great BahaElemental Shield6850%149177
9Great BahaDragon Armor6710%107353
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6710%173513
9Great BahaDragon Pants6670%172356
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6580%149393
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6540%106668
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6460%149838
9Great BahaLightning Sword6420%99431
9Great BahaSilver Bow6390%171976
9Great BahaHelical Sword6360%171935
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6340%154812
9Great BahaDragon Helm6300%173951
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6260%106819
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6210%118526
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6150%171857
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1170%14510
9Great BahaJewel of Bless950%18810
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%9973
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2823
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4122
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47546
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8294
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8269
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47421
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%662
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2885
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9064
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12913
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17473
9Great BahaRena +390%23202
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1388
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1326
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14621
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1224
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1358
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10752
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6374
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64466
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47957
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121295
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47609
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47101
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68721
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121666
9Hell HoundBlade130%112581
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122305
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64335
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46852
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121662
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77166
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47998
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47244
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64020
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47334
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47126
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46944
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68204
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68408
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121633
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64222
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64379
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45105
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63856
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112195
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14510
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47307
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77225
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121291
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47134
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18810
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2823
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9973
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%662
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47421
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5497
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5352
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1251
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4451%47101
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4351%130290
9Hell SpideBlade4301%112581
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4271%64466
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4261%63856
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%77225
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47334
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4151%121633
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%121295
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4141%130494
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4121%130270
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%121291
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%64020
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%112195
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130990
9Hell SpideWind Pants4031%47244
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4031%122305
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64335
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4021%46852
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3991%68721
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68408
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%68204
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3941%64222
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3941%64379
9Hell SpideLight Saber3891%130169
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3841%121662
9Hell SpideBerdysh3781%121666
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%77166
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3771%46944
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47307
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47134
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47126
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14510
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18810
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9973
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2823
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4122
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%662
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5497
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5352
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16546
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47421
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4264
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47546
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23202
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6268
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4537
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2827
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17473
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10752
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1251
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14621
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12913
9Hell SpideImp30%6374
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%129467
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174088
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%174907
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199833
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%200947
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188734
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154397
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154729
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189769
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%118959
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%188652
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201240
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201140
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves350%148999
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14510
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9973
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18810
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117888
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187360
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2823
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%662
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47421
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1989
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1619
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%198956
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12913
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47546
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4122
9Iron WheelRena +310%23202
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6656
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1813
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17473
9LichPad Helm160%21977
9LichLeather Gloves150%30718
9LichVine Pants120%30508
9LichPad Gloves120%32871
9LichKris110%25880
9LichHorn Shield110%29169
9LichKite Shield110%30227
9LichLeather Pants100%30655
9LichSmall Shield100%32870
9LichSword of Assassin100%30083
9LichVine Boots90%21970
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30344
9LichBuckler90%25789
9LichBone Gloves80%30170
9LichLeather Armor80%29271
9LichPendant of Fire80%30401
9LichPad Boots80%30762
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29929
9LichMorning Star70%30188
9LichBronze Boots70%30057
9LichSilk Gloves70%30105
9LichDouble Axe70%30133
9LichShort Sword60%32615
9LichVine Helm60%26104
9LichMace60%21701
9LichCrossbow60%30853
9LichVine Gloves50%30739
9LichPad Pants50%30610
9LichVine Armor50%29800
9LichRapier50%29118
9LichBronze Gloves50%30297
9LichBow50%30476
9LichHand Axe50%30923
9LichLeather Helm40%26118
9LichSkull Staff30%25786
9LichLeather Boots30%22069
9LichPad Armor20%30145
9LichDevils Key20%47546
9LichBox of Luck +110%2823
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14510
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%700
9LichBox of Luck +510%6832
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6993
9LichBlood Bone +110%7238
9LichDevils Eye10%47421
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%199833
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%149838
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118526
9MutantElemental Shield3060%149177
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188652
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201140
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188734
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189769
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%200947
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%154812
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%149393
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201240
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%170463
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14510
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%198956
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18810
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9973
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2823
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187360
9MutantJewel of Life170%4122
9MutantJewel of Creation110%662
9MutantDevils Eye90%47421
9MutantDevils Key70%47546
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1989
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2885
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8269
9MutantRena +350%23202
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8294
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9064
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17473
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6467
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1224
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14621
9MutantImp20%6374
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12913
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%155024
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154746
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180789
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149919
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171857
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184516
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171935
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178754
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149714
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181512
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132230
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%180233
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155874
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%173513
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181451
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179660
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171976
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153754
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%172356
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149803
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132079
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173846
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149842
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173951
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132335
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%180530
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132154
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14510
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18810
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9973
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2823
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%662
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47421
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4122
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10752
9Necron3Devils Key230%47546
9Necron3Rena +3210%23202
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16495
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16546
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16546
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9683
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5244
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8269
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2733
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17473
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8294
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14621
9Necron3Imp20%6374
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12913
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106819
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129576
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%196600
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181451
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3220%181512
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%155024
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129814
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149919
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3130%131920
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154746
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%132023
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131957
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149803
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129386
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%132154
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195907
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149714
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132335
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%131332
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129710
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132230
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131253
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128876
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2870%184516
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149842
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195916
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%129971
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%132079
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%196703
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2830%153754
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%155874
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%131215
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%131721
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%195436
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129525
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%196051
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14510
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18810
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2823
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9973
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4122
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16546
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%662
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47546
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16495
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47421
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5244
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16546
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10752
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9683
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23202
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14621
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17473
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2733
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3717
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12913
9Orc ArcherImp10%6374
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42628
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4290%64379
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4270%46852
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63856
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43064
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47307
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4170%47134
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47609
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4140%47957
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4130%37233
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64335
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%47998
9Orc WarrioFalcon4110%38038
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%64020
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4080%47101
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46944
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45105
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%37029
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47126
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3980%64466
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3950%37330
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47244
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3930%42505
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42558
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3910%47334
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3890%42573
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37895
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3790%42767
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%37018
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3490%64222
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14510
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18810
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2823
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%9973
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5352
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4122
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5497
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47421
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16546
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47546
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%662
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1637
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4264
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23202
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6268
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10752
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6374
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12913
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14621
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17473
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%130270
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%130169
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121662
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%131215
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131957
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%131253
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195907
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1440%129386
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130290
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%196600
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131332
9Poison BulPlate Boots1410%129971
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%195436
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129576
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129814
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%122305
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%77225
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131721
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131920
9Poison BulBlade1320%112581
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%196051
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1300%195916
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130494
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121666
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121291
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%196703
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%132023
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121295
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121633
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112195
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130990
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129710
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129525
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128876
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%77166
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14510
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18810
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2823
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9973
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47421
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4122
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16546
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16495
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47546
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16546
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4537
9Poison BulRena +370%23202
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%662
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4264
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17473
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14621
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12913
9Poison BulImp10%6374
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128876
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%131920
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129710
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%131957
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130270
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%195436
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129971
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130990
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%196051
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184516
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149842
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%130494
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%196703
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%195916
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129386
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130169
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131332
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130290
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132154
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149919
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132230
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%195907
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149714
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131721
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131253
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129525
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129576
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%196600
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132335
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129814
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131215
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%132023
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%132079
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149803
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14510
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18810
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9973
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2823
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%662
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16495
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47421
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16546
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47546
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4122
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9683
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5244
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2827
9Poison ShaRena +350%23202
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17473
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2733
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10752
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16546
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12913
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6374
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14621
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129576
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130494
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131721
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130990
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%121291
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%131332
9ShadowLegendary Boots1500%196051
9ShadowBlade1500%112581
9ShadowPlate Boots1490%129971
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%195907
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121295
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%196600
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%122305
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%130290
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131253
9ShadowPendant of Wind1410%128876
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121666
9ShadowLight Saber1390%130169
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%131920
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%131957
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1350%129814
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%129386
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195916
9ShadowLight Spear1340%129710
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121662
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%131215
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%196703
9ShadowSpirit Boots1290%130270
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184516
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%112195
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%195436
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%132023
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129525
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121633
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14510
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18810
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2823
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9973
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47421
9ShadowDevils Key130%47546
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16546
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16546
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4122
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16495
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4537
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9683
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%662
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17473
9ShadowRena +330%23202
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12913
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2827
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6374
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3717
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14621
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173951
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106819
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106668
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%118526
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99431
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149393
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149177
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106648
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%173513
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107353
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170463
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173846
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%149838
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%154812
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14510
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9973
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18810
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2823
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4122
9Silver ValRena +3130%23202
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47546
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8269
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8294
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47421
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%662
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1326
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14621
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2885
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6467
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1224
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6656
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9064
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10752
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12913
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1358
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1388
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6374
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17473
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46944
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38038
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47609
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47957
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64379
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46852
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47334
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42628
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47998
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42767
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47307
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42558
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47134
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64222
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68408
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64335
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68204
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42505
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47126
9Skeleton ASpear160%37895
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43064
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63856
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64020
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47244
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47101
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64466
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45105
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42573
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68721
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18810
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9973
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14510
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5497
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4122
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2823
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1637
9Skeleton ARena +310%23202
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47421
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70013
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6519
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6256
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88299
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69927
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74729
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6377
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6489
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%88023
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69994
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76558
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88236
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77409
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6224
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88033
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75752
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69624
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6527
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69667
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88055
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69353
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69584
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77232
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6316
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6290
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6434
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14621
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4122
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47546
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12913
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6374
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18810
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17473
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3095
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47421
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1019
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291246%198956
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289726%154397
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289556%189769
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289006%187360
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288956%148999
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288776%149393
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288716%201240
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288556%188652
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288446%199833
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287386%154729
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286836%149177
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286716%149838
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286536%201140
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286386%188734
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285996%170463
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285426%200947
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11650%47546
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47421
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58180%6656
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6467
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23202
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9064
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2885
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5090%17473
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12913
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8294
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8269
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1989
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1619
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18810
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4122
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9973
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14621
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14510
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6374
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132154
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9683
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1883
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor985%174907
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88299
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88033
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75752
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148999
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69353
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88023
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%74729
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77232
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%129467
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69624
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88236
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117888
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77409
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%118959
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69994
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76558
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%88055
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%174088
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47421
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6656
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47546
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%957
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6467
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1813
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9064
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14510
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17473
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23202
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6489
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19645
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6377
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19934
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6316
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6224
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47546
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6290
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6519
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots338726%174088
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword338456%201240
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter337996%201140
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337276%170463
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336336%200947
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336316%118959
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336306%148999
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor335856%174907
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves335856%187360
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection335616%189769
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves335606%188734
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335266%198956
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield334676%154729
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334276%117888
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334206%188652
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants331906%154397
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331526%199833
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15770%47546
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15760%47421
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511890%6656
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511830%6467
IcarusMega CrustRena +37260%23202
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1883
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9064
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5430%17473
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3720%9973
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1989
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3640%12913
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1813
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14510
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3490%1619
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3380%4122
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18810
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14621
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%957
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6374
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3095
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3203
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132154
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9683
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2885
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6434
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17244
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6519
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69584
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69994
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75752
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69624
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69667
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6316
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6290
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69353
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6489
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69927
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70013
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6377
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6224
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6256
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6527
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47546
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3203
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14621
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14510
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6656
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2823
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47421
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6467
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47546
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3095
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%200947
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%117888
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%129467
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154729
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174088
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%88033
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78525%199833
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78505%88299
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201140
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%118959
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88023
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%148999
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77895%201240
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88055
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77615%88236
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154397
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%174907
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77265%198956
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47421
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47546
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6467
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6656
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1883
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23202
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9064
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17473
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%957
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14510
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18810
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1619
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1989
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12913
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1813
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1306
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%9973
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1094
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14621
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1019
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4122
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6374
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132154
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3203
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3095
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2885
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43064
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64466
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64020
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64335
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38038
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47334
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63856
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64379
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68721
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47244
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42767
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47126
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42628
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77166
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64222
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47134
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47244
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64335
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47101
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77166
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63856
11Dark SkullBlade670%112581
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68204
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47334
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64379
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130270
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130990
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121662
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64466
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130169
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112195
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64222
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130290
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121666
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121295
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121291
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121633
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47307
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64020
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77225
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46852
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130494
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47126
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68408
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122305
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68721
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46944
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5352
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2823
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16546
11Dark SkullRena +310%23202
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5497
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121291
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129971
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121666
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129525
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68204
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129576
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130290
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131920
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%132023
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122305
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129710
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130990
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77166
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68408
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129386
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128876
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130494
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131332
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121633
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121662
11Giant OgreBlade240%112581
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77225
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112195
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131957
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121295
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130169
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68721
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129814
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130270
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5352
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2823
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47421
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130270
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131253
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130290
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129386
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132230
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131920
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131957
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195907
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132154
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129814
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132079
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130169
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132335
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%196600
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%196051
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149714
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%132023
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%195436
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129576
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149842
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149919
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129525
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131215
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%196703
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195916
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129971
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130494
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130990
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131332
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184516
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131721
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128876
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129710
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149803
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18810
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3717
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77225
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47609
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47307
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63856
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68204
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42558
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64466
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68408
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64335
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112195
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46852
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68721
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64379
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47334
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42628
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112581
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64222
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47134
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46944
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47998
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47101
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47957
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47126
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42505
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47244
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121666
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77166
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45105
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%64020
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42767
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2823
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47421
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5352
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47546
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23202
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1637
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5497
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4264
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16546
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1251
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6268
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17473
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14510
11Orc ArcherImp10%6374
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12913
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18810
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47334
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47957
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42558
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42767
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42573
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47998
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47609
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63856
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64466
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46852
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42505
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37233
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47307
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37029
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47134
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64222
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47244
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37018
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46944
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42628
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45105
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%64020
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38038
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64379
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47126
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37895
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37330
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43064
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47101
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64335
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47546
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16546
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2823
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23202
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47421
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17473
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5497
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14621
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12913
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5352
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4264
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6268
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6374
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1637
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184516
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129525
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130494
11Red SkeletBlade341%112581
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130290
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121291
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%196051
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131721
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129971
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131253
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121295
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121662
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129576
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128876
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130990
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%195436
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131920
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130169
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129814
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%196703
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122305
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195916
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131957
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131215
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121666
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129386
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112195
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%132023
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121633
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131332
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129710
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130270
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195907
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%196600
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16546
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2823
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%132023
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149842
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149919
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%195436
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131721
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128876
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129971
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%196600
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129386
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131215
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129710
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195907
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131253
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129814
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149714
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129576
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195916
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%196051
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131957
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131332
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129525
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149803
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121662
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184516
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%196703
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131920
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%155024
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121291
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181451
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130270
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130290
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181512
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155874
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121633
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132079
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121295
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122305
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132230
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132335
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132154
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153754
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130169
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130990
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130494
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154746
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10752
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18810
12Chief SkelRena +310%23202
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47421
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2823
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16546
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129814
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181451
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132335
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149919
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149714
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%196703
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%196051
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171857
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131253
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153754
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%172356
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184516
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132154
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155874
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181512
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131215
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171935
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178754
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149803
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132230
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132079
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%155024
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131721
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180789
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%195436
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195907
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154746
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180530
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149842
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171976
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179660
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195916
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%196600
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%180233
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16495
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2823
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47421
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47546
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10752
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%173513
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173951
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106648
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132230
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180789
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132079
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181512
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132154
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171976
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173846
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178754
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99431
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106819
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180530
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%155024
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153754
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154746
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179660
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132335
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107353
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181451
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155874
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106668
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171935
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%180233
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171857
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%172356
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8269
12Giant OgreRena +310%23202
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12913
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16546
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2823
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17473
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%154812
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149177
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170463
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149393
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118526
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106668
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%149838
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106819
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106648
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107353
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99431
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149842
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129386
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%196051
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132335
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131332
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%132023
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149919
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195907
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129710
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149803
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%196703
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181451
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181512
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195916
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129814
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154746
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184516
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128876
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129525
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129971
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132079
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%196600
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153754
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131253
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132154
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155874
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132230
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131215
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131920
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149714
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%155024
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129576
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131721
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131957
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%195436
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2823
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47421
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16495
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10752
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47546
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16546
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12913
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17473
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23202
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16546
12Orc ArcherImp40%6374
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18810
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3717
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9683
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9973
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5244
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184516
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121633
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131253
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131332
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%195436
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149842
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130290
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130169
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131920
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195907
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129386
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121295
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121662
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121291
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195916
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131721
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129525
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149803
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130494
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%196051
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122305
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130990
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129814
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131957
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%196600
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129576
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131215
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%196703
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128876
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149714
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%132023
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129971
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129710
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149919
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130270
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2823
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47421
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47546
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16546
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23202
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9683
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16495
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16546
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9973
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4537
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17473
12Orc WarrioImp20%6374
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3717
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10752
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18810
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14621
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14510
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12913
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180789
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173951
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173846
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171935
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%173513
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178754
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%180233
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181512
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118526
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99431
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107353
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%172356
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171857
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171976
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181451
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106668
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106648
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179660
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%154812
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106819
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180530
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2823
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16546
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47546
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9064
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180789
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181512
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180530
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154746
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132154
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171976
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%155024
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171935
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178754
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132230
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181451
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%180233
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106819
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153754
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132335
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179660
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106668
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106648
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155874
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173951
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171857
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107353
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%172356
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132079
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173846
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195916
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131721
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149714
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149803
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%196051
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149842
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%173513
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131215
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131253
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149919
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184516
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%196600
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195907
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%196703
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%195436
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14510
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106668
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171857
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149393
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106819
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149177
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118526
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107353
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%172356
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106648
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%154812
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171976
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%173513
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173951
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173846
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%149838
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171935
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99431
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47421
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17473
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8294
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18810
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1388
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8269
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2823
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1326
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47546
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%149838
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106819
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149177
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170463
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107353
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%154812
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99431
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189769
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149393
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188734
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188652
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106668
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106648
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187360
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118526
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47546
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6656
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9973
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2823
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174088
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199833
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%198956
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%174907
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117888
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188734
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187360
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118959
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188652
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201140
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148999
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%200947
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201240
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154397
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189769
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154729
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170463
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2823
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17473
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107353
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179660
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132154
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106819
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154746
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171935
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%172356
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%180233
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155874
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132230
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132335
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153754
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171857
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173846
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181512
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106648
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106668
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132079
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173951
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%173513
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%155024
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178754
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99431
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180789
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180530
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171976
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181451
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2823
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17473
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47421
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8294
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9973
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47546
13Orc ArcherImp80%6374
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9064
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9683
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12913
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23202
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10752
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8269
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1388
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18810
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1326
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1358
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14510
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14621
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179660
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153754
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132230
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132079
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180789
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184516
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%196051
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171935
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132335
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149919
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180530
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131253
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181512
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%172356
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171976
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155874
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154746
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131215
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132154
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149803
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%196703
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181451
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171857
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195907
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%196600
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%155024
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149842
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%195436
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149714
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178754
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%180233
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131721
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195916
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2823
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47421
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17473
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16495
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16546
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10752
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47546
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12913
13Orc WarrioImp70%6374
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16546
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9683
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2733
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23202
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18810
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14510
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5244
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9973
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154729
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%198956
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118526
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%200947
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149177
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201140
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170463
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189769
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201240
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199833
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154397
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188652
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%149838
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149393
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187360
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188734
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6656
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2823
13Red SkeletRena +310%23202
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18810
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106648
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149393
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118526
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%149838
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170463
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107353
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%154812
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180530
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106668
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181451
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149177
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179660
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106819
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178754
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180789
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171976
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173951
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173846
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188652
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189769
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154729
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188734
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170463
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154397
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%149838
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%200947
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148999
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%198956
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201240
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149177
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187360
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201140
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149393
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199833
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2823
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47421
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2885
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4122
14Dark SkullRena +310%23202
14Dark SkullImp10%6374
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17473
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6656
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12913
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%198956
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%174907
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201140
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188652
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188734
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187360
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154397
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189769
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174088
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148999
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170463
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%200947
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201240
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154729
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118959
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199833
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117888
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3203
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9973
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14510
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12913
14Giant OgreImp10%6374
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%957
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47421
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6656
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88055
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148999
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77232
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118959
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154397
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174088
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74729
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77409
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117888
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88033
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88299
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88236
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154729
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88023
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%129467
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%174907
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76558
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9064
14Magic SkelRena +310%23202
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2823
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106668
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106648
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%149838
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%154812
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170463
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106819
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149393
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99431
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118526
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107353
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149177
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2823
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17473
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47421
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12913
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47546
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8294
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2885
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1326
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23202
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9064
14Orc ArcherImp70%6374
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14510
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8269
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1224
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6467
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1358
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1388
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18810
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9973
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14621
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6656
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171857
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181451
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178754
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179660
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106648
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181512
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106668
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%180233
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106819
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171976
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%172356
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173951
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99431
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107353
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180530
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%154812
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171935
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180789
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173846
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%173513
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118526
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2823
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8294
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9064
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47421
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1388
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9683
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12913
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23202
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1326
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8269
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18810
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47546
14Orc WarrioImp30%6374
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1358
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1224
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10752
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17473
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9973
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14510
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14621
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201240
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117888
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%198956
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199833
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%174907
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148999
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88023
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88236
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201140
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%129467
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88299
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88055
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%200947
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118959
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154397
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154729
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88033
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174088
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2823
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1883
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1019
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6467
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189769
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188652
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106819
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170463
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%200947
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201140
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106648
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106668
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149393
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%149838
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154397
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149177
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107353
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148999
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188734
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187360
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%129467
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%174907
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2911%174088
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154397
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1680%188652
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1600%148999
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%187360
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%118959
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%189769
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1500%200947
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117888
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154729
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1480%198956
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%199833
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1450%201240
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201140
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188734
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47421
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3095
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2823
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12913
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6467
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6656
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47546
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17473
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
15Dark SkullRena +310%23202
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%129467
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%117888
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%174907
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88236
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88299
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88023
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148999
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77232
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76558
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88033
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88055
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154397
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%154729
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%174088
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75752
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118959
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77409
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74729
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3095
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1723
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47546
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17473
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6656
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor461%6489
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6527
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69667
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6519
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6434
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69584
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88023
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69994
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88236
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88033
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74729
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88055
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75752
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%129467
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69353
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70013
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69927
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77409
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%88299
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants130%76558
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69624
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77232
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13331%149838
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13321%201140
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13051%154729
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13051%200947
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12951%170463
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12901%188652
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12871%149393
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12771%201240
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12691%199833
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12601%187360
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12531%189769
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12501%188734
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12481%148999
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12461%198956
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12441%149177
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12271%154397
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2823
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17473
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47421
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47546
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2885
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23202
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12913
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8269
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6467
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6656
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8294
15Orc ArcherImp20%6374
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18810
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1619
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9064
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9973
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14621
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1989
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4122
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14510
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8541%106648
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8351%170463
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8171%118526
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8081%106668
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8041%99431
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8041%107353
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8031%149393
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8031%187360
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7831%106819
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7811%154812
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7751%149177
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7721%189769
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7701%149838
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7611%188652
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7591%188734
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2823
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47546
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2885
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17473
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8269
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47421
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12913
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23202
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18810
15Orc WarrioImp30%6374
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6656
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9973
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6467
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9064
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1326
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8294
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1224
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14510
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14621
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88299
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117888
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%77409
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69353
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174088
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88033
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74729
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88055
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%77232
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm481%88236
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%75752
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69994
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%69624
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88023
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70013
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%118959
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%129467
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%174907
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69927
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%76558
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47421
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12913
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6467
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88033
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174088
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77232
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118959
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88236
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69624
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76558
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88299
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88023
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%174907
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77409
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69353
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%129467
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148999
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117888
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69994
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74729
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88055
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75752
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14621
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47546
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17473
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47421
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6467
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2823
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6489
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6434
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69667
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69584
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6527
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6519
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88299
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75752
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88055
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88033
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77409
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76558
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69994
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70013
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%129467
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77232
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69353
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88023
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69927
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74729
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88236
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69624
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17473
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1723
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2823
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18810
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47546
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14510
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9973
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6377
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6434
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6290
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69584
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19934
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6224
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6256
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6316
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6519
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17244
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6527
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6489
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69667
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9064
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3203
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88023
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201140
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189769
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%200947
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187360
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148999
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88236
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188734
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199833
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154729
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117888
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%198956
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201240
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%129467
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188652
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118959
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154397
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174088
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%174907
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2823
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12913
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17473
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6467
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23202
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6656
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1883
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14510
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47421
16Orc ArcherImp50%6374
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47546
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9064
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%957
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1989
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4122
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14621
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1306
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18810
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1813
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132154
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189769
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187360
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149393
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118959
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%198956
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148999
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199833
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149177
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154729
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201140
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117888
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%200947
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188734
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188652
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201240
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%149838
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170463
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154397
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2823
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17473
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6467
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47546
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6656
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47421
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9064
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23202
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2885
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1989
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14510
16Orc WarrioImp20%6374
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12913
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14621
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18810
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69667
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6489
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69927
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77409
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69994
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69624
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6377
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75752
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6519
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6256
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74729
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6224
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6290
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6434
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6316
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69584
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76558
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6527
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70013
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69353
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77232
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47546
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17473
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47421
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6519
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6527
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6489
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69667
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%129467
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6434
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69584
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77409
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69994
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69624
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75752
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88055
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77232
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69353
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88299
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76558
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88236
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74729
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70013
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69927
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88023
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88033
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47546
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76558
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6434
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6290
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77232
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69667
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70013
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77409
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69584
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6377
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6256
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88299
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6519
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6489
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69624
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75752
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6316
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74729
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69927
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6224
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88033
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69994
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69353
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6527
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17244
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19934
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6377
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6256
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6316
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6224
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17473
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69353
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75752
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117888
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174088
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88299
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76558
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88236
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118959
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77232
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77409
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88055
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88023
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%129467
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69624
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74729
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69994
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69927
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88033
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%174907
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70013
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2823
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6656
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17473
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1723
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9064
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23202
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1813
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6467
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47421
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12913
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47546
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18810
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4122
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14621
17Orc ArcherImp10%6374
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14510
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117888
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75752
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148999
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%174907
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76558
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77409
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174088
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77232
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88055
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88299
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88023
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74729
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118959
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154729
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154397
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88033
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88236
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%129467
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2823
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12913
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17473
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47421
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6656
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47546
17Orc WarrioImp30%6374
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132154
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%930
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6467
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14621
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23202
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%957
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1019
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1723
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4122
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9064
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18810
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6256
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19934
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69584
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6527
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6377
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17244
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69927
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6224
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69667
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6519
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6290
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6434
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6489
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6316
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70013
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17473
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2823
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30133
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30105
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30344
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30170
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39037
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29169
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30188
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26118
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29800
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25789
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30610
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29271
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21701
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26104
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29929
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30083
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30057
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25786
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30227
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30655
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38103
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30401
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38640
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30297
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38342
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38194
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30508
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38229
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29118
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38836
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38439
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30145
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38685
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25880
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39452
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30476
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6832
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7238
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6993
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47421
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2823
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6268
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47546
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1782
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14621
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23202
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%496
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%908
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14510
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%700
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12913
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29800
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30401
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30083
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55914
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38194
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38685
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30227
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30170
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29271
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50567
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50167
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30105
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38342
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38836
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30188
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47907
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30057
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48022
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38640
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38103
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30344
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38439
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30133
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47800
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39452
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30145
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50394
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36032
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50589
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49987
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48222
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30297
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39037
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47964
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29929
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36349
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48173
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38229
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7238
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2823
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47546
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6993
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47421
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%914
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38439
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30297
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48173
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38229
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47907
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47964
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37895
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30401
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38640
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38685
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55914
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48222
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50567
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39037
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48022
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37233
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50589
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50394
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37029
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30105
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49987
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37018
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37330
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47800
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36349
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30133
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38038
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38194
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38103
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36032
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39452
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38836
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30188
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50167
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38342
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30170
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30344
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47546
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7238
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6832
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47421
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2823
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6993
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%914
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6268
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47609
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64222
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42767
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37018
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42573
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64335
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47244
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42505
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47957
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47998
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45105
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37233
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38038
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47334
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64020
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42558
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46852
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43064
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47101
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37029
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64379
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47134
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42628
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46944
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47307
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47126
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37895
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64466
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63856
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37330
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2823
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16546
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47546
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47421
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5497
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5352
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4264
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12913
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17473
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6268
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1637
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23202
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18810
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14621
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10752
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14510
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131957
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155874
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149919
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132335
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149714
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%196051
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131920
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129576
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%195436
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131721
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47609
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48022
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50167
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37330
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47800
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47998
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50567
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45105
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47957
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47964
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37018
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55914
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36032
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49987
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50394
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37233
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42558
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37029
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47907
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42573
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42505
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48222
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39452
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50589
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43064
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37895
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42628
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42767
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36349
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38038
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48173
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47546
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2823
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6993
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6832
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47421
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7238
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4264
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1324
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10752
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17473
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12913
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18810
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23202
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14510
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%914
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6268
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14621
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30083
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47907
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30057
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47964
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38836
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30133
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29118
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39452
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30227
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29800
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29929
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48022
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48222
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38194
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38640
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30170
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30105
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29169
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38342
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39037
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30655
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38439
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55914
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30401
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30476
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38103
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30508
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30188
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30344
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48173
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29271
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30610
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47800
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38685
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38229
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30297
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30145
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6832
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6993
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47421
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47546
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%700
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23202
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6268
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7238
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1782
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14510
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122305
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64466
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121633
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47244
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121295
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47307
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77225
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63856
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130290
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77166
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64020
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112581
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64335
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130990
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68721
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64379
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47101
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47134
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46944
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47334
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68204
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130169
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130270
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68408
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130494
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64222
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112195
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47126
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121662
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121666
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121291
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46852
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5497
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47421
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14510
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5352
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47546
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4537
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6268
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2823
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10752
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16546
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23202
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18810
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4264
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17473
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1251
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12913
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2827
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14621
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45105
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47998
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64020
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36032
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42767
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37029
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43064
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47609
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42558
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46944
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47101
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64222
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37330
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37018
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36349
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63856
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47126
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64466
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37233
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42505
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64379
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64335
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47334
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42628
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38038
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47307
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37895
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47244
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42573
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47957
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47134
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46852
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47421
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47546
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5352
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5497
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6993
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7238
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23202
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16546
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4264
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6832
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1637
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2823
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10752
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14510
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18810
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6268
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47307
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42628
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47126
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77166
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112581
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64466
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64222
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64379
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68721
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47244
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121666
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46852
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42558
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68408
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68204
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112195
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47134
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47998
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47101
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47609
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42767
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64335
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64020
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42505
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45105
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77225
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63856
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46944
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47334
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47957
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47546
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16546
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1251
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5352
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23202
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10752
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5497
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64222
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130990
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47126
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68204
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64020
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68721
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112581
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63856
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130290
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47134
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121662
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121291
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64466
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%130169
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121666
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47101
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121295
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46944
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122305
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130494
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64335
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47334
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68408
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%130270
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47307
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47244
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77166
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77225
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112195
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46852
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64379
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121633
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4264
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4537
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5352
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6268
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195916
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149842
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149919
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149714
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129386
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121633
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129814
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195907
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%132023
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130990
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%195436
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129971
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122305
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129525
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128876
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129576
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130270
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184516
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%196051
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130494
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131332
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149803
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129710
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131215
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121662
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131721
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130290
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131957
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121666
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130169
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131253
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%196703
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121291
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121295
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%196600
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131920
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16495
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47546
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47421
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16546
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2823
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16546
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4537
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9683
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2827
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10752
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17473
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14510
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23202
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18810
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12913
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14621
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171935
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173951
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99431
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%154812
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180789
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178754
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68408
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%131332
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129386
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121666
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121633
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%121291
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%130270
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129814
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%112195
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128876
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%77166
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112581
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130990
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%132023
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121295
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130494
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129971
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121662
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77225
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%130169
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131957
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130290
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68721
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129576
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129525
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131920
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122305
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129710
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68204
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5352
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47421
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5497
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47546
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2823
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16546
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6268
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4264
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4537
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23202
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2827
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10752
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14510
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12913
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17473
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1251
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18810
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14621
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6374
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42628
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47134
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64335
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64222
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47101
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38038
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47244
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64020
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47998
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68721
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47957
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47609
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43064
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47307
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68408
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63856
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46852
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64466
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37895
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47126
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42573
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42767
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42505
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64379
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68204
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46944
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47334
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42558
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45105
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2823
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1637
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5497
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47421
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4264
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47546
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10752
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6268
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5352
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18810
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23202
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129525
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129814
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184516
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154746
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149803
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149714
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129971
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%195436
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195907
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%196051
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132079
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155874
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131957
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%196703
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132335
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149919
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153754
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%196600
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131253
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132154
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195916
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131215
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128876
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129576
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132230
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181512
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129386
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149842
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%155024
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181451
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129710
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131332
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131721
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131920
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%132023
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47546
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16495
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47421
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16546
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16546
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10752
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9683
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23202
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2823
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5244
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18810
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2733
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14621
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9973
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14510
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3717
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17473
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12913
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122305
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130990
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129386
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195916
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131920
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%196600
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%196051
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112581
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131253
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77166
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131215
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121666
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130290
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121291
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%196703
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129525
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129576
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%132023
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121662
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%195436
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130494
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131721
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131332
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130169
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121633
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77225
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131957
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129814
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195907
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129971
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112195
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129710
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121295
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128876
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130270
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47421
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16495
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2823
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16546
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47546
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16546
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4264
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17473
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12913
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23202
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4537
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18810
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2827
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14510
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9973
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14621
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6374
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130990
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131957
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132154
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195916
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129386
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184516
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149842
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130169
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129525
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%196703
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128876
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149919
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130270
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%196051
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149803
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129710
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129576
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132335
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%196600
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132079
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131215
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195907
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132230
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131721
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149714
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129814
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130290
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131920
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129971
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131253
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130494
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%195436
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131332
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%132023
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47421
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47546
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23202
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9683
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16546
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14510
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16495
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131920
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%196703
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149714
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%132023
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129710
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132079
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129525
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149803
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129814
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129386
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181451
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195916
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155874
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%196600
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131215
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%196051
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128876
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131957
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149919
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149842
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129576
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131253
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%155024
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153754
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132154
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132335
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154746
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%195436
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129971
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195907
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132230
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181512
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131332
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184516
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131721
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16546
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16495
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5244
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47421
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16546
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9683
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47546
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14510
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9973
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17473
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23202
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3717
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14621
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18810
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2733
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181512
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%155024
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106668
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%154812
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153754
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171976
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180789
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%172356
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173846
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178754
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%180233
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99431
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173951
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106819
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155874
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107353
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154746
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118526
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181451
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180530
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179660
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171935
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%173513
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106648
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171857
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8294
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47546
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2823
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8269
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47421
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9064
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9683
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23202
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18810
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10752
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17473
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9973
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6374
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1358
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1388
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14621
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14510
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1326
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12913
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148999
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201140
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154729
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88023
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2823
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188652
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154397
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117888
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188734
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174088
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189769
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180530
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%172356
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149842
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171857
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153754
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%180233
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155874
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132154
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149803
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173951
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180789
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184516
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154746
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149714
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149919
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179660
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181451
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132079
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%173513
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178754
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132230
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181512
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%155024
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171935
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173846
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132335
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171976
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16495
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47546
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47421
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16546
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10752
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16546
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17473
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2823
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5244
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12913
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9683
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23202
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14621
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14510
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6374
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9973
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18810
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2733
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8294
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8269
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130169
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195907
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184516
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121662
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129386
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129971
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121633
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130494
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131215
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%196051
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131920
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122305
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130990
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131957
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121291
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121666
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121295
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130290
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129814
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128876
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%196703
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%132023
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129710
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130270
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131253
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195916
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149714
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129525
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129576
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149842
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131332
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%195436
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149919
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131721
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149803
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%196600
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16546
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2823
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16546
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47546
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16495
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4537
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47421
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18810
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23202
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17473
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2827
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14621
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9973
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9683
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3717
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14510
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12913
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6374
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10752
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149393
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99431
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118526
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107353
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106819
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106648
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149177
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106668
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%154812
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170463
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%149838
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47421
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2885
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2823
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23202
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47546
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9064
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8269
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1388
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8294
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14510
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18810
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1358
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6656
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9973
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6467
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1326
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14621
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12913
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6374
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17473
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1224
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25804%181512
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25334%155874
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25134%106668
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25044%171857
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24954%154812
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24924%173846
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24894%171935
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24734%172356
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24694%173513
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24624%154746
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24504%107353
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24494%99431
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24474%106819
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24304%153754
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24274%179660
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24204%171976
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24184%180789
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24174%173951
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24164%181451
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24024%180233
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24014%106648
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23954%155024
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23924%180530
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23784%178754
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47421
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1360%47546
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8294
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2823
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8269
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17473
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9683
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23202
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9064
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10752
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12913
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14510
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1388
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9973
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1326
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1358
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14621
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6374
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18810
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132079
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%132023
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%149838
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2191%187360
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%149177
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%99431
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106819
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149393
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107353
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106648
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%188734
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188652
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%118526
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170463
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%154812
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%106668
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189769
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6656
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6467
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47546
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1224
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47421
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1388
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2823
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2885
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9973
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23202
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1358
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9064
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14510
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18810
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170463
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118526
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%200947
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%149838
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201140
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%198956
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188652
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201240
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199833
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149393
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189769
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154397
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188734
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187360
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154729
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149177
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47421
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2885
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47546
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8269
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6467
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6656
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23202
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2823
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9064
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18810
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1989
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9973
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1619
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14510
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17473
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4122
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14621
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1224
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8294
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6374
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12913
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154729
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117888
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201240
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154397
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%129467
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199833
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%200947
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174088
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88236
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%174907
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88033
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201140
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88055
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88299
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118959
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88023
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148999
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%198956
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74729
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47546
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9064
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23202
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47421
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6467
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1813
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2823
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1306
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17473
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6374
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1883
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12913
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6656
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1619
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14510
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3095
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%957
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14621
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3203
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18810
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9973
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1019
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6519
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189769
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118959
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187360
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%200947
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201140
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188652
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154397
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170463
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199833
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174088
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201240
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117888
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%174907
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148999
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188734
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%198956
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154729
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47546
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47421
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6656
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2823
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6467
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1883
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17473
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9064
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23202
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14621
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12913
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1813
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1989
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14510
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1619
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18810
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4122
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9973
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%957
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6374
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3203
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3095
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff31903%106668
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor31773%171857
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves31573%173846
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star31443%149838
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor31333%154812
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots31323%106819
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask31303%149393
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield31193%149177
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm31153%173951
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor30993%173513
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow30973%171976
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor30783%107353
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants30773%172356
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield30763%106648
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword30733%171935
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog30673%118526
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword30593%99431
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41320%8269
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1280%47421
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1250%47546
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41130%8294
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11030%2823
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3650%23202
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5600%9064
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3580%2885
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel500%12913
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos450%14510
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life440%1358
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria400%17473
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1326
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless330%18810
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph320%14621
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning300%10752
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration300%1224
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul290%9973
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire290%1388
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6374
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%69624
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%77409
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69667
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%129467
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88236
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74729
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77232
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76558
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69927
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69584
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69994
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%75752
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88299
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174088
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88023
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%174907
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88055
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70013
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88033
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69353
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3203
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47421
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23202
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9064
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6656
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17473
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47546
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3095
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14621
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12913
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%833
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1094
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14510
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%174907
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154397
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%174088
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188734
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%198956
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170463
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%201140
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118959
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188652
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199833
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34486%200947
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148999
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189769
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117888
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154729
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%201240
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%187360
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6467
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47546
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6656
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47421
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2823
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9064
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1883
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14510
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1813
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23202
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9973
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17473
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4122
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18810
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%957
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1619
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12913
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14621
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1989
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6374
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3095
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3203
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184516
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129710
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154397
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%129467
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75752
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88236
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88055
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77409
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88299
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88033
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77232
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117888
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76558
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88023
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154729
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%118959
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174088
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74729
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148999
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%174907
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47421
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47546
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6656
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6467
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2823
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23202
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17473
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1019
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9064
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1094
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1813
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1723
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9973
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4122
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%957
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12913
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%930
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18810
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14621
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%921
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1306
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14510
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6374
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3203
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3095
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%958
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76558
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%129467
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69584
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74729
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88055
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%174907
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69994
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88033
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70013
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69624
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174088
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77409
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88236
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77232
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69927
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69353
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88299
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69667
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75752
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88023
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6467
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47546
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18810
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14510
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6656
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23202
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17473
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9973
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14621
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47421
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9064
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6527
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6519
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6434
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69667
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17244
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6256
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6316
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70013
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69927
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6489
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69584
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6224
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6377
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47421
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23202
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3350
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3339
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3449
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6290
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69624
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6489
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69994
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77232
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88055
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75752
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6377
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6519
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88299
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6316
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69584
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69353
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6527
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70013
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69667
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69927
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77409
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6434
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6224
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6256
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74729
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76558
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88033
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47546
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47421
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3095
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3203
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2823
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9064
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23202
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4122
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9973
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%833
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14510
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%930
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18810
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6374
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12913
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14621
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17473
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154729
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148999
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117888
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174088
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%174907
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154397
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%129467
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88023
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118959
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%201140
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%198956
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201240
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88299
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%200947
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88236
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88055
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88033
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199833
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47421
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47546
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6656
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6467
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2823
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9064
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23202
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1883
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18810
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9973
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1989
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1019
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1094
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12913
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14621
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1813
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3203
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17473
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4122
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1619
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14510
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%957
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1306
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6374
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3095
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17244
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19645
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69667
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70013
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6527
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77232
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6377
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69584
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77409
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6489
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6290
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69624
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6519
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6434
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75752
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6224
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69927
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6316
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69353
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69994
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6256
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76558
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47421
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47546
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3203
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3095
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2823
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17473
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23202
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12913
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9064
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9973
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4122
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14510
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14621
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18810
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%833
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6374
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6434
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6256
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17244
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6316
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47421
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17473
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6224
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21026
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19645
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17244
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47421
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9973
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%921
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2823
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17473
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%958
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6374
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12913
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47546
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3449
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21026
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3331
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3274
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3269
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3339
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3350
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3070
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%958
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47421
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47546
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17473
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23202
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%921
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9064
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2823
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4122
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12913
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6374
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18810
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14510
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9973
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%662
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14621
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3269
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19645
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19934
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3350
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3339
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21026
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9064
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%921
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2823
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69927
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6316
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6224
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17244
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6434
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6377
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6489
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69667
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6256
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69584
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6290
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70013
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6519
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6527
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47421
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3095
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2823
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9064
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4122
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9973
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23202
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47546
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3203
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14621
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17473
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14510
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6374
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3449
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3331
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3350
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3274
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3070
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%15
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17473
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47421
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12913
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%958
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131253
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131332
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130290
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112581
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129525
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129576
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77166
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112195
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%196051
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77225
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129814
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121662
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122305
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130494
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121295
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131215
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128876
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131920
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%195436
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%121633
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195916
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130270
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%196600
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129386
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129710
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130990
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129971
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121291
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131957
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131721
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121666
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%196703
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195907
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130169
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%132023
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3892
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18810
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4264
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14621
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23202
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14510
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69353
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88023
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76558
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69994
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6224
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77409
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%88236
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77232
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69667
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88033
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75752
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88055
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69624
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3892
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88299
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4122
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12913
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9973
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3095
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154397
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188652
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201240
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148999
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%149838
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199833
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149177
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149393
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170463
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189769
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187360
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188734
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154729
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%200947
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%198956
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201140
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9973
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4122
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3892
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1989
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148999
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88236
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%76558
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%174088
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%129467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%88055
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77232
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%88023
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88033
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88299
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%174907
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118959
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117888
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154397
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3892
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12913
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47546
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4122
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23202
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3339
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21026
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17244
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19645
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3269
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4122
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9973
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18810
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47421
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%662
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%921
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%196703
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130494
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%195436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149714
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132079
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131332
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129814
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131253
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149842
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131920
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130290
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129386
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195916
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132154
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129576
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129525
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149919
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129971
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128876
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%132023
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129710
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130169
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%196600
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131215
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132230
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195907
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%131957
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%130270
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130990
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184516
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149803
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132335
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%196051
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18810
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3892
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9973
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5244
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10752
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3274
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3070
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3339
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3449
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3350
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3269
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3331
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47546
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4122
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12913
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%662
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3892
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18810
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%15
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47421
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77232
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76558
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%129467
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154397
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154729
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88023
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117888
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88236
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174088
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88299
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118959
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88055
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%174907
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88033
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74729
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77409
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148999
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4122
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18810
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3892
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9064
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6374
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9973
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1723
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47546
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6290
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19645
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6316
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9973
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17244
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6256
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4122
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3449
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3274
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129710
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121295
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122305
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149803
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149919
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129386
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130290
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131721
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129576
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149842
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%130169
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121666
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129971
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%196051
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131332
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130494
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121291
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195907
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131253
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195916
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129525
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121662
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%132023
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131920
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149714
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129814
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%195436
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130270
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121633
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%196600
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130990
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128876
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18810
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131957
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131215
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%196703
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184516
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9973
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47546
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9683
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47421
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23202
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10752
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3892
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4537
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17473
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16546
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12913
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131957
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149842
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132335
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132154
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131721
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%132023
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149803
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131920
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%195436
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149919
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%196051
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131332
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195916
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195907
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178754
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180530
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%155024
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180789
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%196703
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184516
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131253
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154746
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179660
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149714
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131215
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132079
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181451
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%196600
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%180233
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181512
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132230
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155874
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153754
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16546
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47546
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10752
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16546
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16495
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23202
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18810
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6374
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14510
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9973
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129386
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%196703
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%195907
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%196600
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131215
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155874
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129710
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132230
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131253
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129525
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%155024
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131957
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153754
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%196051
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149714
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129971
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129814
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%195436
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149919
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184516
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131332
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131920
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132154
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%129576
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181451
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181512
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154746
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195916
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131721
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149842
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132335
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%132023
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132079
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9973
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18810
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12913
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3892
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10752
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47546
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75752
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%88033
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69667
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69353
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76558
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88299
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77409
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77232
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69994
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69624
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12913
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9973
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181451
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171857
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180530
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178754
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%180233
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%154812
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107353
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155874
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181512
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99431
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106668
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%155024
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153754
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154746
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171976
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106648
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171935
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%173513
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180789
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118526
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173846
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173951
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179660
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9973
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%172356
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106819
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18810
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8269
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17473
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1358
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4122
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9683
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153754
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180789
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195916
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173846
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149714
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149919
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178754
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171857
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181451
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132079
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%196703
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149803
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181512
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132335
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171935
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132230
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%196051
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195907
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%172356
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173951
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%155024
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%173513
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155874
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184516
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179660
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%180233
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%195436
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180530
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154746
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%196600
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171976
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132154
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149842
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18810
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47546
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16546
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12913
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16495
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106668
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106648
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179660
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106819
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181451
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180530
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118526
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181512
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171857
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180789
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178754
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%173513
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171976
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%172356
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%154812
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%180233
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107353
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99431
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173846
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18810
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47546
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8294
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9973
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180789
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179660
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171857
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99431
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%180233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106819
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%154812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153754
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173846
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%171935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%173513
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106648
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155874
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181512
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106668
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154746
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171976
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180530
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%155024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107353
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%172356
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178754
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9973
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18810
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8269
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14621
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23202
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14510
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4122
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8294
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189769
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149177
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%154812
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201240
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149393
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188652
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118526
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%149838
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%198956
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199833
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188734
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170463
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%200947
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%201140
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187360
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8269
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9973
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47421
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8294
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17473
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23202
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18810
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4122
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14510
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2885
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171857
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181451
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154746
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%180233
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99431
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153754
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179660
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%155024
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106648
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132335
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181512
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107353
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155874
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%180530
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%173513
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132230
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173951
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%172356
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132079
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132154
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180789
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173846
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171976
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178754
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171935
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106668
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106819
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9973
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18810
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3892
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47546
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2733
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16546
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1358
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14621
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17473
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4122
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16546
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88023
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88033
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69353
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88236
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117888
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118959
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77409
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76558
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%129467
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75752
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148999
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88299
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174088
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69994
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88033
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88055
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74729
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%174907
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77232
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69624
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88023
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18810
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4122
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69624
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3095
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42558
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42767
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68721
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43064
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47334
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68408
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64466
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45105
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47307
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64222
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47957
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47244
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42628
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47609
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42505
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68204
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64020
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47998
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77166
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63856
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112195
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47134
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77225
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64335
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47101
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47126
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112581
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42573
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64379
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46852
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46944
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18810
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5497
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23202
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%662
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6316
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17244
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19645
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6377
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6290
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6256
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6224
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18810
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4122
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%958
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23202
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3095
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6374
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47421
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189769
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201240
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118526
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170463
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188734
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154729
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149177
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199833
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%198956
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187360
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154397
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%201140
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%149838
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%200947
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188652
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149393
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18810
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4122
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3892
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17473
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9973
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17244
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21026
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19934
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%662
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3892
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%958
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9973
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4122
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%921
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18810
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9064
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3331
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3350
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3449
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21026
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3269
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3339
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9973
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3274
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6256
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18810
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6489
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129386
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121666
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129710
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68204
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129971
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128876
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130270
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112195
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122305
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77166
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64379
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%130169
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130494
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64335
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121633
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77225
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129576
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130990
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129814
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%129525
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121295
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68721
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64020
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130290
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64466
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112581
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68408
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121662
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63856
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121291
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64222
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18810
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9973
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3892
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5497
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1251
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1883
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14510
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2823
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8294
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19645
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6224
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6256
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88023
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154397
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117888
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154729
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%198956
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88236
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88033
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88055
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199833
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148999
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118959
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201140
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%200947
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%174907
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%129467
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174088
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201240
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88299
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9973
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4122
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12913
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18810
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6656
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174088
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%129467
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%174907
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154397
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189769
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201140
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188734
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188652
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%198956
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117888
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%148999
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154729
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%200947
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187360
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118959
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201240
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199833
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9973
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18810
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3892
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6656
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4122
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1989
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17473
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14510
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23202
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6467
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47546
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74729
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88299
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6290
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75752
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69994
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6434
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76558
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6256
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6489
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6316
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6527
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6519
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69624
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69353
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69927
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70013
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4122
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69667
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77232
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88055
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88033
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69584
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%662
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3203
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6374
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18810
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9973
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3892
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77409
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6224
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106648
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188652
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149393
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107353
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118526
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%154812
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149177
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106819
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99431
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187360
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170463
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106668
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%149838
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%189769
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188734
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9973
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4122
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1224
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12913
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18810
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17473
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47546
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%200947
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154397
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%198956
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188652
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199833
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174088
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201140
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%187360
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154729
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118959
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189769
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170463
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201240
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148999
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188734
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117888
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%174907
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3892
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1989
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9064
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6656
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23202
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4122
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47546
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129710
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%196051
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128876
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%196703
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129576
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129386
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%132023
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132335
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195916
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149803
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130270
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131721
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149714
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149842
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130494
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130290
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131215
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131253
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130169
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195907
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132230
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132079
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%196600
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149919
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131957
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132154
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131332
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184516
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131920
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130990
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%195436
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129971
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129814
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129525
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18810
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3892
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9973
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5244
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201240
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170463
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%201140
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154397
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148999
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189769
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188734
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174088
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187360
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199833
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%200947
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%174907
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154729
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118959
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117888
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%198956
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188652
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4122
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23202
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47421
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9973
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6467
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18810
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47546
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178754
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184516
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153754
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180530
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132154
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180789
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132335
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%173513
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155874
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149919
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181512
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179660
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171935
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132079
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%172356
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149842
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154746
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149714
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%180233
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171857
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132230
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149803
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181451
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171976
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173846
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173951
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%155024
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18810
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47421
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9973
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5244
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3892
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14621
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4122
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16546
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47546
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10752
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69667
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6527
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75752
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69353
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69994
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6224
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18810
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47546
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9973
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3203
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3095
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2823
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88023
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74729
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88236
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118959
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%174088
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%174907
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76558
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88055
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88033
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%129467
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154729
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88299
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154397
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77409
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77232
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117888
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17473
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4122
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9064
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148999
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18810
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9973
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14510
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69667
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69994
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88299
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88033
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77232
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76558
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69353
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88023
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69927
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88055
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69624
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6224
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75752
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77409
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88236
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47546
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47421
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3203
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18810
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%200947
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%129467
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154729
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88033
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201240
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201140
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148999
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88055
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118959
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199833
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117888
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88236
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154397
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174088
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88299
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88023
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4122
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%198956
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%174907
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9973
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18810
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1883
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131920
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131253
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129971
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131957
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121295
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121666
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130494
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129576
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%196703
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129814
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121662
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130990
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131215
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129710
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130270
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131332
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195916
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149714
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195907
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184516
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149842
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131721
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149803
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130290
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%196051
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122305
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%132023
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121633
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%195436
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128876
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121291
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%196600
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130169
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9973
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129525
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149919
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129386
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3892
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47421
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9683
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17473
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16495
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47546
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10752
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99431
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173846
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106668
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107353
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118526
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149393
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%173513
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106648
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170463
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106819
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173951
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%154812
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149177
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%149838
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18810
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9973
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3892
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2885
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1358
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8269
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8294
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17473
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47546
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%198956
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117888
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154397
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201140
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%174907
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118959
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%88055
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%88033
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154729
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%201240
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199833
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88299
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88023
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148999
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%129467
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%200947
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88236
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%174088
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74729
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4122
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9973
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47546
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6467
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1883
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6656
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17473
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18810
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17244
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69994
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6256
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6489
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6519
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69927
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6224
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70013
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6290
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6377
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69353
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6434
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69667
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6316
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69624
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69584
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18810
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9973
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17473
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4122
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9064
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64222
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68408
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64020
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43064
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47134
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47244
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47126
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64335
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46944
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47101
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42767
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63856
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112581
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46852
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47334
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112195
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42573
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47998
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42558
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47609
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42505
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64379
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77166
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77225
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64466
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68721
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45105
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42628
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68204
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47957
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47307
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18810
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5352
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10752
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47421
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17473
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3892
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16546
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4264
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14510
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47546
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6467
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74729
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88299
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69624
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6527
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76558
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77409
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6489
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77232
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70013
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69667
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6256
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9973
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201140
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154729
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188652
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170463
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%200947
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188734
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148999
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189769
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199833
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154397
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149177
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201240
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%149838
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149393
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18810
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187360
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14510
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2823
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47421
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47546
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4122
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%198956
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6656
32AlquamosRena +360%23202
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9973
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9064
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6467
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2885
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%662
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12913
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17473
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8269
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14621
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
32AlquamosImp10%6374
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88055
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6256
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76558
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6434
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6489
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88033
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69624
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6519
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69927
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6316
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88299
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70013
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69667
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6527
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77232
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74729
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77409
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6377
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4122
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2823
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14510
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9973
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69584
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6290
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18810
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75752
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154729
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74729
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174088
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88299
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148999
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%174907
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154397
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88033
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%129467
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118959
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88055
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201240
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%200947
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199833
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18810
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201140
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%198956
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4122
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14510
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117888
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88023
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2823
32Death CentDevils Key10%47546
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14621
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%662
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
32Death CentImp10%6374
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%200947
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154397
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201240
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154729
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201140
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189769
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188652
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170463
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118959
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148999
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199833
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174088
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%174907
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188734
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117888
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%198956
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14510
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2823
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9973
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18810
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4122
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187360
32Death RideDevils Key50%47546
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47421
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6656
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1883
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9064
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6467
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17473
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%957
32Death RideRena +320%23202
32Death RideImp20%6374
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12913
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1989
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%662
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14621
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154729
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%200947
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148999
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188734
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188652
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118959
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201140
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189769
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%174907
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174088
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154397
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201240
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170463
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199833
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14510
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9973
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187360
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4122
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18810
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117888
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6656
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%198956
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1883
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9064
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2823
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12913
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6467
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14621
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%662
32Giant OgreRena +310%23202
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47546
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19934
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6519
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18810
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6434
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6527
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6256
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154397
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%174907
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148999
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188734
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%200947
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199833
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201240
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188652
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118959
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189769
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154729
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174088
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170463
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117888
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14510
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201140
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9064
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47546
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187360
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1883
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4122
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18810
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%198956
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9973
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6656
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47421
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88033
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77409
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76558
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118959
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%129467
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154729
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88055
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77232
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74729
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154397
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148999
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%174907
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174088
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117888
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88299
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2823
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14510
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88023
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12913
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9064
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118959
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88299
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199833
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%174907
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201240
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148999
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201140
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154397
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%129467
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154729
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%200947
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174088
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88055
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88033
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14510
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18810
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4122
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47421
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88023
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2823
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%198956
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88236
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117888
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6467
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47546
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%662
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9973
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1306
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6656
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%957
32Queen RainRena +310%23202
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17473
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1619
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9064
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74729
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%129467
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88299
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76558
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70013
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77232
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88055
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69624
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69667
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69927
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77409
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88033
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%174907
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174088
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14510
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2823
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69584
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17473
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9064
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69353
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174088
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74729
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%200947
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201240
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88033
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%129467
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%174907
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148999
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201140
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199833
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154397
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118959
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154729
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88299
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88055
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%198956
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14510
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2823
32TantalosDevils Key20%47546
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117888
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9973
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18810
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17473
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6656
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%662
32TantalosRena +310%23202
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6467
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88236
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88023
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4122
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1813
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3070
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3269
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3449
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3339
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3331
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3274
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3350
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21026
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%921
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3350
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3269
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3449
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3070
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3274
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23202
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants263611%3449
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor258811%3339
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots256211%3331
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor255011%3350
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm252511%3274
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask251911%3269
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants250411%3070
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade250211%21026
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12505%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12315%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria840%17473
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7760%958
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7680%921
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye660%47421
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key580%47546
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel450%12913
AidaBloody OrcImp320%6374
AidaBloody OrcRena +3290%23202
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5290%9064
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless230%18810
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph210%14621
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation210%662
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos200%14510
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul180%9973
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life170%4122
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7130%15
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%3070
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3449
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3350
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3331
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3274
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47421
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17473
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12913
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%129467
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118959
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88023
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88236
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11406%154729
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88055
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154397
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77232
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74729
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174088
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117888
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77409
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88033
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%174907
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76558
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148999
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88299
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47546
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6656
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47421
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1723
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6467
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23202
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9064
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14510
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3203
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1619
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1813
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9973
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3095
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%930
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1019
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4122
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1306
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17473
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18810
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%957
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1094
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14621
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12913
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201240
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118959
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201140
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%174907
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189769
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154729
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199833
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170463
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%200947
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117888
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187360
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154397
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148999
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174088
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188734
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188652
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%198956
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47546
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47421
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6656
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6467
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9064
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1883
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23202
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3095
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3203
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18810
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1989
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1619
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17473
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14510
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1813
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%957
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4122
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9973
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14621
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12913
AidaDeath RideImp220%6374
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189769
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%200947
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188652
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170463
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%149393
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188734
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%187360
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%201140
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118526
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%149838
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%154812
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149177
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199833
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201240
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%198956
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47546
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47421
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8269
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8294
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23202
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9064
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2885
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17473
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14510
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18810
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4122
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12913
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1224
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9973
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1989
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6656
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14621
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6467
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6374
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149177
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201140
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%149838
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188734
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%200947
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187360
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149393
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60256%199833
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154397
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154729
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201240
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170463
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189769
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%118526
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%198956
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188652
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47421
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47546
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6467
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6656
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23202
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2885
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8269
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8294
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9064
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1619
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9973
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4122
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18810
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1989
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14510
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1224
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14621
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17473
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12913
AidaForest OrcImp110%6374
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37233
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64222
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42505
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30170
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127137
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129095
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69624
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6316
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69994
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6377
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69667
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6224
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69353
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69927
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77232
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6489
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76558
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74729
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6290
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75752
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69584
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6256
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77409
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70013
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6434
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6527
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6519
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47421
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3095
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47546
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3203
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%921
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%958
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9064
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%833
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17473
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14510
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4122
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9973
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23202
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12913
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18810
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14621
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6224
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%69927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%69994
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%69667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%69584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%69624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3203
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47421
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12913
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%9973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17473
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9064
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%69667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%69584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%69624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%69994
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%69927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3449
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3274
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3350
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3449
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19645
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3331
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21026
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3269
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3339
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3274
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%958
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%921
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2823
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17473
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47421
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12913
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14510
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47546
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18810
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4122
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9973
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6374
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14621
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3331
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3350
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21026
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3339
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3449
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3331
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3274
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3269
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3070
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6374
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47421
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14621
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%958
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%196703
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%195436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%921
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47421
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17473
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12913
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9064
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14510
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants643435%69994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor642935%174907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves642875%77409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots642475%74729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm641255%88299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots641195%70013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves640985%69927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction640745%88033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants640465%69584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter640305%88055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow640295%77232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves639665%69667
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm639355%88236
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots639125%174088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask638565%69624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm638155%75752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots637475%88023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor637375%129467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves637165%69353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants636535%76558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32680%47546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32140%47421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624320%3203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623410%3095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17020%17473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516270%9064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515540%1723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314950%23202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12200%12913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8370%14510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8310%1094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8170%930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08150%1305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7990%9973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7960%4122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7950%14621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7870%1813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7860%1306
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7600%1019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7540%18810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7360%833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6050%6374
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%921
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47421
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%12913
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14510
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%662
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14621
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%69927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6224
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%69667
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%70013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%69584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47421
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3203
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9064
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23202
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17473
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18810
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12913
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6374
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14621
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154397
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%129467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88236
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88023
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%200947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117888
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%174907
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201240
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88055
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148999
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%198956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47421
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6656
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1306
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12913
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%75752
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%69584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%69624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%77409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%74729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%69994
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%69353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%69927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1293%6224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%76558
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%88299
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%69667
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%77232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3203
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47421
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9064
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14510
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%174907
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%118959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88236
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%75752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%77409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%117888
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%76558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%129467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%148999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88055
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%74729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47421
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6374
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1306
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%9973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1813
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3203
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181512
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149842
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%173513
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%129467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%174907
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%174088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%188734
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%200947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201240
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%189769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%148999
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%198956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%199833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%188652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%118959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%117888
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6656
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%9973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14510
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18810
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1306
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3095
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88299
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88023
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69667
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69994
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69584
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69624
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77409
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70013
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3350
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3331
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3070
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3274
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3339
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131920
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129386
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184516
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130290
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129710
51Captain GrDouble Blade753%149714
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%131215
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149842
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195916
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131332
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130494
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%196703
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129576
51Captain GrLight Saber712%130169
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131721
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122305
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130270
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131253
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%196600
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121295
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121662
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121291
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129814
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%195436
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%196051
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121633
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129971
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121666
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129525
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%131957
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%128876
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%132023
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149919
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195907
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149803
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130990
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16495
51Captain GrRena +380%23202
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47421
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9973
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12913
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47546
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14510
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16546
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14621
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16546
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2827
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18810
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3717
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9683
51Captain GrImp10%6374
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10752
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46944
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47609
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47134
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46852
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47334
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50567
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47998
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47101
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47126
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%36032
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45105
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37895
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47244
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49987
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50167
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47957
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42558
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37233
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50394
51Cursed LicFlail980%37018
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42505
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42573
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42767
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47307
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55914
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38038
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37330
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42628
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37029
51Cursed LicGladius860%50589
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36349
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43064
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6268
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17473
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47546
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47421
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7238
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6993
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6832
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14510
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1637
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%914
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6374
51Cursed LicRena +310%23202
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14621
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4264
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18810
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12913
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%64020
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121666
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128876
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%130990
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1003%64335
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121291
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64222
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129710
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77225
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64466
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112195
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77166
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68408
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%130169
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121662
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64379
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130270
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129971
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122305
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%129814
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68721
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68204
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130494
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130290
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121295
51GrizzlyBlade782%112581
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%121633
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129576
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63856
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129386
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129525
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5497
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5352
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47546
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18810
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12913
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47421
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4537
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16546
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10752
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1251
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6268
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17473
51GrizzlyRena +310%23202
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14621
51GrizzlyImp10%6374
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4264
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1113%29929
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30344
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30655
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30297
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30133
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47907
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47800
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48222
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30188
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29118
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30083
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39037
51Hideous RaBow983%30476
51Hideous RaHalberd983%55914
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%48022
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30227
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38640
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30170
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38342
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38229
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30057
51Hideous RaLeather Armor913%29271
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30508
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38685
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39452
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47964
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30105
51Hideous RaKatana882%38103
51Hideous RaHorn Shield882%29169
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30145
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29800
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48173
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30401
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38439
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38194
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30610
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38836
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47546
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6268
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7238
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6993
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1782
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6832
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47421
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14510
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%908
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17473
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14621
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12913
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10752
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%700
51Hideous RaRena +320%23202
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BBow1223%30476
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32870
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29271
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29800
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%129095
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21977
51Polluted BVine Pants1153%30508
51Polluted BRapier1153%29118
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30923
51Polluted BKris1143%25880
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26118
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30718
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32871
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25786
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32615
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30610
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26104
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30145
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29169
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29929
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30655
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30188
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25789
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21970
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30739
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30297
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30057
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30762
51Polluted BMace993%21701
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30227
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30853
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30401
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30344
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30083
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22069
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7238
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6993
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6832
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47421
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47546
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1782
51Polluted BRena +350%23202
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%700
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%496
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17473
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14510
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14621
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12913
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6268
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%360
51SpiderShort Bow18051%129095
51SpiderSmall Axe17571%127137
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6832
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6993
51SpiderDevils Key70%47546
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47421
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7238
51SpiderRena +350%23202
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1782
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6268
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14621
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12913
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40910%30762
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30739
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30923
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32870
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30853
51Strange RaShort Bow38110%129095
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32871
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%127137
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32615
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30718
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47421
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6993
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6832
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47546
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6268
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7238
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17473
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1782
51Strange RaRena +330%23202
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12913
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14621
51Strange RaImp10%6374
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10752
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47134
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112195
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68721
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45105
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47334
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42628
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64222
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46944
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47307
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68204
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46852
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68408
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47126
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%64020
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64466
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%47998
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42767
51Totem GoleBrass Boots983%64335
51Totem GoleBrass Pants973%77166
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47244
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%63856
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42505
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47101
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47957
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42573
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42558
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47609
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64379
51Totem GoleBlade832%112581
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43064
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77225
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47546
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6268
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18810
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1637
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4264
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16546
51Totem GoleRena +340%23202
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5352
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1251
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5497
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17473
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14621
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47421
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10752
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12913
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14510
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30170
51WerewolfKatana1053%38103
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50167
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%48022
51WerewolfScale Gloves1033%37330
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48222
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37029
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39037
51WerewolfArquebus993%50394
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50567
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30401
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38685
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30297
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37233
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38229
51WerewolfGladius903%50589
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47907
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30105
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38836
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49987
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30188
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48173
51WerewolfHalberd883%55914
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36032
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38439
51WerewolfFalcon842%38038
51WerewolfSpear812%37895
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47800
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38194
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38342
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30344
51WerewolfFlail752%37018
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38640
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30133
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36349
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%47964
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39452
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6268
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6993
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7238
51WerewolfRena +360%23202
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47421
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6832
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17473
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47546
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1324
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12913
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%914
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14510
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%908
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6374
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10752
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14621
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6268
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18810
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4122
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9973
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14510
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29800
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129095
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64466
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45105
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63856
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129710
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%196051
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131253
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131721
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130270
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129971
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129814
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131215
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121633
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%196703
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131957
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129576
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122305
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129525
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131332
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130290
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129386
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121662
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131920
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195907
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128876
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121295
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112581
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112195
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%195436
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%132023
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130990
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195916
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121666
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130494
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184516
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%196600
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121291
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130169
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47546
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16546
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16495
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47421
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16546
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17473
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23202
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4537
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9683
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12913
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14510
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3717
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14621
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18810
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2827
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9973
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6374
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%896
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%896
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%896
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%896
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20022%896
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%896
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%896