Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 42

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
ScorpiuDK150
SubZer0DW154
KitanaElf154
FutureDLDW172
BurvisSM348
TerveteDL124
SlashMG251
DarkMGMG180
AlesanaME284
PhenoMMG261
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2912423%385098
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97838%30790
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97828%30778
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97718%32680
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97558%30992
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97458%129277
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96458%30807
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96358%30915
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32950
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96088%127329
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95818%32927
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7251
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47966
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7014
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2320%47830
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6846
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23416
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10866
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6313
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14750
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17725
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13091
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6470
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5207835%385098
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30915
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53804%32927
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53674%30778
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52994%22114
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22006
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52504%26177
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52474%32950
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26166
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52394%22026
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52244%30992
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52154%127329
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52094%25861
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30807
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51843%25861
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51833%129277
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51693%32680
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30790
LorenciaBull FightKris51203%25940
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7251
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47966
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47830
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7014
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6846
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23416
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6313
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10866
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17725
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13091
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14750
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6470
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132938%3951
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48167
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50308
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30308
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38783
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37116
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50721
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36132
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39168
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38144
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48321
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38348
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30269
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50126
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30252
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe602%30474
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30305
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36430
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37147
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear572%37983
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50558
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38229
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48134
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48032
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48344
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39587
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37438
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38575
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30434
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm521%38319
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56099
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37325
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50736
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47937
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30537
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38828
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%38971
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38470
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%385098
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47966
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47830
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6846
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13091
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7014
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10866
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6313
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7251
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14750
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23416
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17725
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2583100%3951
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1872033%57200
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%385098
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30240
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29881
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30304
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29367
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30137
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30167
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30007
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30992
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26177
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30695
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25861
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30807
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30607
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26166
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29255
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21764
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25940
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30790
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32927
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30915
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127329
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129277
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22026
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22006
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32950
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30738
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30778
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30566
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22114
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32680
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29209
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25861
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47830
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47966
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7251
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7014
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6846
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23416
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6313
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10866
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14630
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14750
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17725
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13091
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6470
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%385098
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42692
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64254
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64085
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47379
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47474
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%385098
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48442%30167
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38319
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48262%30738
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48132%30252
LorenciaGiantRapier47972%29209
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47912%30537
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47902%30304
LorenciaGiantKris47882%25940
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47882%26166
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47842%39168
LorenciaGiantKatana47752%38229
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47722%38575
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47562%38348
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47452%25861
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47382%30137
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47362%29255
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47352%30474
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47222%30308
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47102%30269
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26177
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47072%30607
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47052%38971
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46982%30434
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46912%38828
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46862%30305
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46852%30240
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46762%38470
LorenciaGiantBuckler46722%25861
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46672%39587
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46652%38783
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46632%29881
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46572%30007
LorenciaGiantBow46442%30566
LorenciaGiantMace46302%21764
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46242%30695
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45832%29367
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6846
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7251
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47830
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47966
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7014
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6313
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23416
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14630
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14750
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17725
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13091
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6470
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018728%6313
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045928%385098
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30738
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30807
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129277
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26177
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127329
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22114
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30992
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40803%30695
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21764
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32927
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30790
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25861
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30915
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32950
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30566
LorenciaHoundRapier40473%29209
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26166
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29255
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32680
LorenciaHoundBuckler40153%25861
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30607
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25940
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22006
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22026
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30778
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47966
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7251
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6846
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47830
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6313
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23416
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10866
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17725
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14750
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13091
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6470
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%385098
LorenciaLichPad Pants20072%30695
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19952%30007
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30778
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30607
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25861
LorenciaLichBow19792%30566
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19682%30269
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26166
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29881
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30240
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32680
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30992
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32950
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19552%30537
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26177
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29209
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19432%32927
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30252
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19412%30167
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30305
LorenciaLichKris19382%25940
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22026
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30915
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30434
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30790
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19142%30474
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22114
LorenciaLichBuckler19092%25861
LorenciaLichKite Shield19052%30304
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18952%29255
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18842%30308
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18792%30738
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30137
LorenciaLichMace18682%21764
LorenciaLichPad Boots18602%30807
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22006
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18052%29367
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47966
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7014
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7251
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6846
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47830
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6313
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23416
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14630
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14750
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17725
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13091
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6470
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%385098
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30240
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38470
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30566
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30308
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30271%39168
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30738
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30221%38348
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30191%38575
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48032
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30434
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30607
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30474
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48134
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30537
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30695
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29881
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48321
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30269
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30252
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30137
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29255
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%30007
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30304
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48167
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38783
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47937
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30167
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30305
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29209
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56099
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38828
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39587
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38971
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38319
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38229
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29367
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7251
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47830
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47966
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6846
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23416
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6313
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14630
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10866
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14750
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17725
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13091
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6470
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479825%129277
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417925%127329
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%385098
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7014
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47966
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6846
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47830
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7251
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23416
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6313
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14750
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13091
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17725
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6470
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless219333%19006
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%122973
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64606
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131250
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123632
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%68895
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122601
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131524
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113505
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131645
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131774
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64584
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64696
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64085
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64466
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69239
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78021
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64254
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132209
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130954
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113071
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130207
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41213%123012
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%130789
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122577
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%131111
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130797
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130700
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123068
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131516
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68674
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%78013
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5381
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47966
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47830
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5534
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16692
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23416
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4302
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4580
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6313
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19006
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10866
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1258
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14630
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2846
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17725
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14750
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13091
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6470
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%385098
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50736
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38144
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48321
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45243
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36430
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48032
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48134
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42876
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42729
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42679
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42692
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56099
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37147
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48167
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42608
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43188
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36132
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48344
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37438
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47752
DungeonCyclopsSpear22122%37983
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50126
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37116
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50308
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39587
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50558
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47937
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48130
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50721
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37325
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48083
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47830
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6846
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7251
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47966
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4302
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23416
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10866
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6313
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%385098
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14630
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19006
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14750
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17725
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13091
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6470
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow213893%131774
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff213613%130797
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots213593%131250
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade213533%151106
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer213393%122577
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants213103%133197
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor213043%151155
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield212643%132209
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth212283%122601
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe212233%198606
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield212213%151207
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm212203%131645
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow212143%151309
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind212103%133620
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves212063%122973
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor212003%123632
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind211823%130207
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear211683%130954
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves211613%133033
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves211593%131111
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water211393%197357
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants211173%130700
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic210973%185944
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword210943%133653
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm210833%197796
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor210833%133791
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh210833%123068
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves210553%130789
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor210543%123012
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots210503%197837
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask210423%198423
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber210193%131516
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots210083%131524
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear210043%197809
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield209933%132739
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots209553%132655
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319050%16703
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18630%47830
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18500%47966
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318280%16649
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613960%16692
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39640%4580
DungeonDark KnighRena +39130%23416
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29010%9762
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6290%17725
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4990%19006
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4930%2846
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4790%14630
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4750%10866
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4610%13091
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4520%3752
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4390%10075
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3870%14750
DungeonDark KnighImp2450%6470
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64584
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47268
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64696
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42679
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48130
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47752
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42729
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38144
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37438
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47379
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42608
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47075
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64085
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37325
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64606
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47282
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43188
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47006
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37983
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36132
DungeonGhostWind Boots9323%45243
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64466
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36430
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48083
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37147
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47436
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64254
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47474
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42692
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47254
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37116
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42876
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47830
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47966
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5534
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5381
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16692
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7014
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23416
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4302
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7251
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6313
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10866
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14630
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19006
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6846
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17725
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13091
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14750
DungeonGhostImp40%6470
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%385098
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14630
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5534
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47966
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5381
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9762
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47830
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157483
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2886
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1258
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10866
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3752
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133653
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183142
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133178
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133098
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16692
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151309
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120843%68895
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120303%47268
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119863%64696
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119773%123068
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119703%122973
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119653%48130
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119633%47436
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119573%64606
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119523%64584
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47254
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64466
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119323%47379
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119073%122577
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118983%48083
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118903%123632
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118773%78021
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118753%78013
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118653%47075
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118553%47006
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118553%64254
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118493%47752
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118463%69239
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118243%123012
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118133%47474
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118043%68674
DungeonHell HoundBlade117973%113505
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117663%45243
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117533%47282
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117313%122601
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117183%64085
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116983%113071
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5534
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%47966
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%47830
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5381
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66460%16692
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23416
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6313
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4302
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17725
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13091
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1258
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10866
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19006
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14630
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14750
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6470
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64606
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122601
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17023%47474
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47254
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64085
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131524
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113071
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47268
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113505
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123632
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123012
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64584
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%131774
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64696
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69239
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47075
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47379
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47436
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64254
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123068
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132209
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131645
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%68895
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131516
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122577
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%122973
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47282
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64466
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78021
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68674
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78013
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47006
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5534
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5381
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47966
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47830
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16692
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4302
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23416
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4580
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6313
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10866
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14630
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2846
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19006
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1258
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14750
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17725
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13091
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6470
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36430
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38971
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39587
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47937
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30252
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38144
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43188
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50126
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37116
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39168
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7533%48344
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50736
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38229
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38319
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37325
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37147
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37438
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30308
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48134
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48032
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50308
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56099
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7323%50721
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38470
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38348
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48321
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38575
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50558
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38828
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36132
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30269
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42692
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37983
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38783
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48167
DungeonLarvaApple1491%385098
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47966
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7251
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7014
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47830
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6846
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6313
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4302
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10866
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23416
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19006
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14630
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17725
DungeonLarvaImp80%6470
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14750
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13091
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131516
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131645
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64466
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64254
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122973
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113071
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131524
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64696
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78021
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130789
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132209
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64584
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131774
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123012
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122601
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130207
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69239
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131111
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68674
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113505
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130954
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130700
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122577
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64606
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131250
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78013
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123632
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68895
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123068
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130797
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64085
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5534
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47830
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120833%123068
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120393%133197
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120343%130789
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119933%78021
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119313%130700
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119263%133033
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119243%132655
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119183%131774
DungeonPoison BulBlade118993%113505
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots118983%197837
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118903%197796
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118843%131645
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118813%122577
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118773%131250
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118503%123012
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118473%130797
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118453%132209
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118413%197809
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118373%113071
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118283%133653
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118263%131111
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118153%131516
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118063%198606
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118043%122601
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118013%123632
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117723%130954
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117583%198423
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117253%133791
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117203%78013
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117123%133620
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117083%130207
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116743%131524
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116683%132739
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116663%122973
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115443%197357
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310570%16649
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310380%16703
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9940%47966
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9850%47830
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67730%16692
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34930%4580
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14900%4302
DungeonPoison BulRena +34640%23416
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3200%17725
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2846
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10075
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14630
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13091
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19006
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2100%14750
DungeonPoison BulImp1320%6470
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48344
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38828
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30695
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30434
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38575
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47937
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30305
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30269
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30240
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30007
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29209
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48321
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30607
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38229
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30252
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30304
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38470
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39168
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39587
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38971
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38319
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30474
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48167
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30167
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56099
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29255
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30738
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38783
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48134
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48032
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30137
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38348
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30537
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29881
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30308
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30566
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29367
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%385098
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7251
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47830
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6846
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47966
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23416
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6313
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10866
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14630
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14750
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13091
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17725
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6470
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64696
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47474
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42679
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37983
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42729
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47282
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43188
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47006
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48130
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47254
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42876
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64085
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48083
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47379
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47268
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64254
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44013%64466
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47436
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64584
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43893%64606
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%68895
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42608
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68674
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42692
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45243
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38144
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69239
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47075
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47752
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5381
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5534
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47830
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47966
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6313
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16692
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4302
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23416
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10866
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14630
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17725
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19006
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13091
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14750
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6470
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6846
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127329
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129277
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113505
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%132209
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133620
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131645
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69239
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68674
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133033
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123632
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122973
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133653
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113071
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%130954
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131250
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130789
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%78021
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%131774
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123012
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130797
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133791
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123068
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131516
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68895
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%131111
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130207
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130700
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131524
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122577
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78013
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122601
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5534
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47830
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47966
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16692
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5381
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4580
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4302
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23416
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1258
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10866
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19006
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6313
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2846
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14630
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14750
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13091
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6470
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17725
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42729
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37438
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48167
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94353%42876
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37325
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48134
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36430
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93923%50721
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38783
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42692
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38144
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38348
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50736
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37147
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43188
DeviasAssassinFlail93273%37116
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92993%38971
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39168
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38470
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42679
DeviasAssassinArquebus92823%50558
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48032
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38575
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38828
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56099
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48321
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47937
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37983
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48344
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50308
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38229
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91833%38319
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91743%42608
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39587
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50126
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36132
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14750
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7251
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47830
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47966
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6846
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7014
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23416
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4302
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10866
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6313
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19006
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14630
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17725
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13091
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6470
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%385098
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30308
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1878033%57200
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128163%47436
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42876
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127893%43188
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127623%47379
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47075
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127563%64606
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47474
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64584
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127243%42608
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64466
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47282
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127193%69239
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64085
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126853%47268
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126813%45243
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48130
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64696
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113505
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126223%68674
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47254
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48083
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125503%47752
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%68895
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125143%113071
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125123%78013
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42679
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%78021
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124463%64254
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124143%47006
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42692
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123823%42729
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14750
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5534
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%47966
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5381
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47830
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16692
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10866
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4302
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23416
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6313
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1258
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19006
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2180%14630
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17725
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13091
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6470
DeviasElite YetiApple440%385098
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127329
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42692
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47006
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64085
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6313
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78633%48344
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78463%39168
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48167
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78083%38470
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77963%48321
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77803%38971
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77783%30474
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30269
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77743%37438
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77673%38348
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77653%30434
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77513%30537
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77483%38575
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77353%38319
DeviasHommerdKatana77193%38229
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77113%30305
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77083%50721
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76853%39587
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76823%48134
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76813%30252
DeviasHommerdSpear76813%37983
DeviasHommerdGladius76773%50736
DeviasHommerdArquebus76723%50558
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50126
DeviasHommerdFlail76633%37116
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48032
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76553%30308
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76513%36132
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76463%38828
DeviasHommerdFalcon76213%38144
DeviasHommerdHalberd76123%56099
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76053%37147
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37325
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76033%38783
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76023%47937
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75833%50308
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36430
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14750
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47966
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7251
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47830
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16520%7014
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6846
DeviasHommerdApple5200%385098
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23416
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6313
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10866
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14630
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17725
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13091
DeviasHommerdImp610%6470
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36533%37325
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36313%30137
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38783
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35963%38971
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35893%38470
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35773%38229
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35733%39168
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35723%38319
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35693%30308
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50736
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%30007
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35353%37116
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35343%36132
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50721
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37438
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48321
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30474
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35112%30434
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35112%48344
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38348
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35072%30167
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35032%48134
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30269
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35012%39587
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50308
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34882%30537
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48032
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30305
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34842%47937
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34752%36430
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34732%38575
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34642%48167
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38828
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50126
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30252
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34482%37147
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34422%30304
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50558
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33792%56099
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14750
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6846
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7251
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47830
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47966
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7014
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23416
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6313
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10866
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17725
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14630
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13091
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%385098
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6470
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14630
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47830
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4302
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7251
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7014
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47966
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48167
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10866
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2886
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2846
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151309
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16692
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130954
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127329
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129277
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127329
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless225733%19006
DeviasWormTomahawk154427%48321
DeviasWormArquebus154137%50558
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48344
DeviasWormBronze Armor153727%47937
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153677%48032
DeviasWormGladius153157%50736
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50126
DeviasWormSilk Armor152687%50308
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152287%48167
DeviasWormHalberd152137%56099
DeviasWormSilk Pants151886%48134
DeviasWormBone Pants151656%50721
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38575
DeviasWormKatana23941%38229
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38828
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39587
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38783
DeviasWormBone Boots23571%38470
DeviasWormSilk Helm23561%38348
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39168
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38971
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38319
DeviasWormApple22981%385098
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30269
DeviasWormVine Armor11891%29881
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30240
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11871%30537
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30474
DeviasWormKite Shield11811%30304
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29367
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30252
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30308
DeviasWormRapier11711%29209
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29255
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30167
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30305
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30434
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%30007
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30137
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14750
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7014
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47830
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7251
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%47966
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6846
DeviasWormRena +33060%23416
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6313
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14630
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10866
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17725
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13091
DeviasWormImp390%6470
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127954%47282
DeviasYetiWind Helm127744%48083
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127504%47006
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126724%47474
DeviasYetiWind Pants126384%47379
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126234%47436
DeviasYetiScale Armor126064%48130
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125803%47075
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125683%47254
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125493%47752
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124903%47268
DeviasYetiBone Pants102303%50721
DeviasYetiArquebus101703%50558
DeviasYetiHalberd101503%56099
DeviasYetiSpear101323%37983
DeviasYetiWind Boots101273%45243
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37325
DeviasYetiGladius101033%50736
DeviasYetiFlail100873%37116
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100653%42679
DeviasYetiScale Boots100603%37147
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100443%36132
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100443%37438
DeviasYetiFalcon100383%38144
DeviasYetiElven Shield100373%36430
DeviasYetiElven Axe100313%42876
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100253%42608
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100073%42692
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100023%50308
DeviasYetiScale Pants99863%43188
DeviasYetiScale Helm99513%42729
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99353%50126
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11620%14750
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47830
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%47966
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6846
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7251
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7014
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23416
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4302
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6313
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17725
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10866
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14630
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19006
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13091
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%385098
DeviasYetiImp760%6470
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%385098
NoriaAgonBow15182%30566
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22006
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38828
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38319
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30537
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30308
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22026
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30434
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38575
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30607
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39168
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25861
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30167
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26166
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30304
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29255
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30695
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30240
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30474
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29367
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30137
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30252
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29881
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26177
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38971
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38783
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22114
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38348
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30738
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30269
NoriaAgonMace14112%21764
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29209
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25861
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38229
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38470
NoriaAgonKris14012%25940
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30007
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30305
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47830
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7014
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47966
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7251
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6846
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23416
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6313
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14630
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13091
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14750
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17725
NoriaAgonImp60%6470
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%385098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30240
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30566
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30738
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30695
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29367
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29255
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29881
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29209
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30607
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30992
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25861
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32927
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129277
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25940
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32680
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32950
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30807
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30790
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30915
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21764
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22006
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22114
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22026
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30778
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26177
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127329
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25861
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26166
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47830
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6846
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47966
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7251
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7014
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23416
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10866
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14630
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6313
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17725
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14750
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13091
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6470
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%385098
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32950
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129277
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30915
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127329
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32927
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30807
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22006
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30778
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22114
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22026
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30992
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30790
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32680
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6846
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7251
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47830
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47966
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7014
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23416
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10866
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17725
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6313
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6470
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13091
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1970034%57200
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%385098
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30807
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25940
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32950
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30915
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22114
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22006
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30790
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30738
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22026
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26166
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30607
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21764
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32927
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129277
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26177
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127329
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32680
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30566
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30695
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30992
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30778
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25861
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25861
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6846
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47830
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7014
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47966
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23416
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6313
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10866
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14750
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13091
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6470
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17725
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%385098
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38971
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39168
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38783
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30308
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30537
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38828
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30252
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30434
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30305
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30269
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30474
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30790
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30137
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30695
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25861
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30992
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30607
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30915
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30167
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30738
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30304
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30807
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25940
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22114
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26166
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29255
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3552%30778
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22026
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30566
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30007
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30240
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22006
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25861
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29209
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29881
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29367
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26177
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21764
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7251
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7014
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47830
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47966
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6846
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23416
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6313
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14630
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17725
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13091
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14750
NoriaForest MonImp20%6470
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42608
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64584
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64696
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36132
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38144
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42729
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37438
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47006
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48083
NoriaGoblinApple582731%385098
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129277
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127329
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32950
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32927
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247513%32680
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47966
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6313
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7014
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47830
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7251
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6846
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23416
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14750
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10866
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17725
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13091
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6313
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%385098
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30137
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30305
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30474
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7143%32950
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22114
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26177
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30778
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29209
NoriaHunterBow6913%30566
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30992
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30537
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29881
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22006
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30240
NoriaHunterMace6842%21764
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129277
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29367
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25861
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22026
NoriaHunterKris6712%25940
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30167
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30007
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30304
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26166
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30807
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32680
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30434
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30790
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30738
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30695
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29255
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30915
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30607
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32927
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25861
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47966
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47830
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6846
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7251
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23416
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10866
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14630
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6313
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14750
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17725
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6470
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13091
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39168
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29367
NoriaSkeletonApple10%385098
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30304
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30305
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158312%129277
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124212%127329
NoriaSpiderApple134005%385098
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6846
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7251
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7014
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47830
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47966
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23416
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6313
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17725
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13091
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14750
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6470
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%385098
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48134
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38828
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30474
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30537
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38575
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30305
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38783
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38971
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38470
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48321
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38319
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47937
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48344
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48032
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39587
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30308
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38229
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48167
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30434
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38348
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39168
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30269
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30252
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30007
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29367
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30566
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30240
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29255
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29881
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30738
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30167
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30607
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30304
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29209
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30137
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30695
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21764
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47966
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7014
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47830
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6846
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6313
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23416
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14630
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10866
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14750
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13091
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17725
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6470
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless229434%19006
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14630
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47830
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47966
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%120595
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16649
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2943
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16703
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2886
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10866
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2748
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1407
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3752
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1375
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1247
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1342
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100852
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8434
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9191
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108815
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%152055
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots316263%156698
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants314823%182498
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe314723%198606
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor314153%133791
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow313743%151309
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants313543%133001
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants313513%183142
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear313503%197809
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff313493%157483
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic312843%185944
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind312453%133620
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask312393%198423
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter312313%182178
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves311943%133271
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield311893%151207
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield311653%132739
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade311583%151106
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water311543%197357
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword311533%155407
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor311373%151155
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves311363%156390
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield311353%181904
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe311253%180410
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm310963%183094
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability310593%133098
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves310593%133033
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm310533%197796
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310473%197837
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants310233%133197
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots310193%181306
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm310073%133178
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword309883%133653
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots306643%132655
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325430%16649
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24930%47966
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24860%47830
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324720%16703
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619060%16692
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412990%5291
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212840%9762
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312600%23416
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12430%10866
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9720%17725
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7490%13091
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2748
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6270%3752
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6250%14630
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6070%10075
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5980%19006
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5610%14750
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3500%6470
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130700
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123068
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197357
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130954
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151155
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131645
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122973
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130207
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131111
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133197
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197837
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133653
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185944
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198423
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131774
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197809
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122577
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130797
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123012
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151309
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198606
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133033
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151106
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122601
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197796
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131250
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123632
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151207
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131524
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132655
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130789
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132209
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47830
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47966
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133620
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133791
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131516
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff719873%157483
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask718533%198423
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants718353%182498
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield717393%181904
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter715743%182178
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm715353%183094
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants715013%174170
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots714963%197837
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves714773%156390
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword714713%173698
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots714393%181306
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants714333%183142
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow714023%173735
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves713923%175656
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic713483%185944
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade712733%151106
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots712153%156698
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield712023%151207
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves711903%133271
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow711853%151309
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm711803%197796
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor711733%173658
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor711653%175288
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor711643%151155
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water711613%197357
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe711513%198606
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm709943%133178
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm709133%175713
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability708813%133098
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants708123%133001
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe707603%180410
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear706933%197809
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword704963%155407
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57700%47966
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357660%16703
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357530%16649
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57350%47830
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643990%16692
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429390%5291
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329350%23416
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29070%10866
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9762
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21280%17725
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15410%13091
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14860%14630
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14580%2748
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14470%10075
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14360%3752
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13980%19006
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11860%14750
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8393
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8434
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7900%6470
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%182178
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255975%183094
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175656
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%183142
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182498
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254775%108220
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%108045
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%157242
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175288
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181306
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174170
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%120595
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175713
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251825%173735
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173658
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173698
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%181904
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250895%180410
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250825%108815
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%108128
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100852
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47966
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8393
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47830
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8434
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17725
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9191
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23416
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9762
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13091
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1375
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10866
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1247
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10075
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19006
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1407
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14750
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1342
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14630
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6470
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16692
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor407134%108815
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm407054%175713
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield406254%181904
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff406094%157483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants405434%174170
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor405374%175288
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots405124%156698
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter404654%182178
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm404234%183094
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword403264%155407
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow403094%173735
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff402964%108128
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants402404%182498
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor402314%173658
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves401904%156390
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword401514%173698
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor401494%157242
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield401344%108045
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants401344%183142
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe401224%180410
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves401214%175656
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots401054%108220
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots400514%181306
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword365894%100852
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24010%47830
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423760%8393
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23480%47966
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423400%8434
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12120%10866
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211890%9762
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311600%23416
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511040%9191
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8720%17725
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6610%13091
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6310%1407
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6210%14630
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6100%10075
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6050%19006
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5870%1342
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5760%1375
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5080%14750
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3580%6470
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16692
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182498
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133178
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183142
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181306
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181904
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173698
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173658
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%156390
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175713
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%108045
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156698
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173735
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%108128
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108815
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%180410
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175656
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183094
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%174170
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157483
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%133098
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133001
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%175288
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155407
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108220
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182178
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133271
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100852
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47830
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47966
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16703
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16649
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16692
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9762
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9191
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10866
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23416
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17725
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1407
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13091
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2748
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1375
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19006
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14750
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1342
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10075
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6470
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8393
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8434
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47075
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68895
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47268
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47379
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64085
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64466
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48130
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127329
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32680
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32927
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130789
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197809
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198606
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130797
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%131111
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%131250
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151207
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133178
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%133197
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133791
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130954
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133653
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%151309
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198423
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132209
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%197357
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185944
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131524
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%133271
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151155
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130700
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%133001
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%133620
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133033
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%133098
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131516
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%151106
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132655
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131645
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%130207
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197837
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197796
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131774
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132739
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47830
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16703
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47966
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16649
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16692
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9762
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5291
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23416
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17725
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13091
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14630
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19006
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2748
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2846
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10075
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10866
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3752
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14750
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6470
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336213%132655
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335833%123632
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335593%123012
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335503%131111
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335343%133653
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334863%130954
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334403%197796
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334393%133791
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334093%132209
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334033%198606
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333983%131524
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333913%132739
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333573%197809
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333503%198423
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333293%123068
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333243%130207
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332963%122973
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332713%122601
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332713%113071
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332703%122577
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332473%133620
Lost TowerShadowBlade332393%113505
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332353%131645
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332343%130797
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332273%130700
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331753%133197
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331643%131250
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330763%131774
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330473%197357
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330093%197837
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330003%131516
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329353%133033
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327793%130789
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327603%185944
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%47966
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16703
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47830
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327140%16649
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16692
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4580
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23416
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9762
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17725
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2846
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19006
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14630
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3752
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13091
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10075
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14750
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6470
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30537
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30304
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30695
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56099
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133001
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175288
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266123%123632
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265853%78013
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265753%131516
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264863%64254
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264703%69239
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264553%130954
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264163%123068
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264163%130789
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263883%64466
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263683%68674
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263663%123012
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263413%132209
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263283%131774
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263273%64696
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263073%131250
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263043%122973
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262923%64584
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262903%131111
AtlansBahamutBlade262473%113505
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262363%78021
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262303%113071
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff262103%130797
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261873%130700
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261833%64606
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261803%122601
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261233%131524
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261133%122577
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice261063%68895
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260813%131645
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260713%64085
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259973%130207
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20300%47966
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219820%5381
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19450%47830
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219450%5534
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615340%16692
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010780%6313
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4580
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23416
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19460%4302
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6420%17725
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10866
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%19006
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2846
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4910%14630
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4900%1258
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%13091
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14750
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6470
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64696
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47436
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38144
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42679
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36132
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198906%108815
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198276%175713
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197886%152055
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197236%157242
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196896%173735
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196796%151494
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196526%108220
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195906%120595
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195646%173698
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195536%175656
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195126%173658
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195116%151625
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194476%175288
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194416%174170
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194306%108045
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194226%108128
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168345%100852
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8430%47830
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%47966
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8393
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8434
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9191
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2943
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23416
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17725
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10866
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1247
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1375
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1342
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14630
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10075
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13091
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1407
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%19006
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14750
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6470
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16692
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14630
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47830
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8393
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47966
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8434
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1890
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%172142
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2886
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1593
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1032
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1322
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1112
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%942
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2005
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1629
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10866
AtlansHydraRena +310%23416
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%203193
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%191535
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%191535
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108128
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100852
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%190460
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%120595
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%157242
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%190538
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%152055
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108815
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%189179
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21206%172142
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%108045
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%151625
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21056%151494
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108220
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8434
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47966
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47830
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8393
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17725
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23416
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13091
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2943
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9191
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1342
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19006
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1247
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1407
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1375
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4172
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10075
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6470
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14750
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14630
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6496
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6676
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%120595
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108128
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108815
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175713
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100852
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108220
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%152055
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%151625
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108045
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%157242
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175288
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%151494
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175656
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%172142
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47830
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47966
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8393
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8434
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2943
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9191
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23416
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13091
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1375
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17725
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10075
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10866
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1407
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1247
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19006
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14630
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14750
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1342
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6496
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6676
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6470
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38348
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56099
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14750
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127329
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129277
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131250
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123632
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%197796
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%198606
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131111
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%130700
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133653
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%133791
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113505
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%197809
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%130789
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131516
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%133620
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%131774
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122577
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78021
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%197837
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123068
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%122973
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198423
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132655
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113071
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133033
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78013
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130207
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131524
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%130797
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197357
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%131645
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%130954
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133197
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%132739
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123012
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122601
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132209
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%47830
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47966
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16703
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16649
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16692
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17725
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23416
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4580
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4302
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13091
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14750
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10075
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19006
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14630
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2846
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6470
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%132739
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%133620
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66784%132655
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%133653
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66574%133791
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66384%133197
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66154%133033
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%69239
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50383%123012
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%130207
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50213%130789
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50153%68895
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%132209
AtlansVeparLight Saber49993%131516
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68674
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%122601
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131774
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%113071
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49653%122973
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%131111
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49623%78013
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%123632
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49363%131250
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%131645
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%123068
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130954
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130797
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48823%131524
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%130700
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%78021
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113505
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%122577
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47966
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47830
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5534
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5381
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16692
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17725
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4302
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6313
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4580
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23416
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13091
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14630
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1258
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2846
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14750
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10866
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19006
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10075
AtlansVeparImp840%6470
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16703
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16649
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119450
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89279
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89239
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118370
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89391
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130745
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89505
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78539
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155194
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149557
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78348
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89134
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176277
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75859
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77686
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155521
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175482
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17725
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6676
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6496
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1032
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47966
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14630
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13091
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1748
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4172
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23416
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14750
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260065%203193
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260055%190538
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259905%190460
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259805%200864
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258955%202821
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258895%189179
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258835%152055
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258775%191535
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258535%151625
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258145%155194
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258135%203000
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257505%172142
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257295%119450
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257035%149557
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256685%155521
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256625%151494
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256255%201676
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255745%118370
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11580%47830
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6676
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11110%47966
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6496
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17725
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23416
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36080%2943
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55780%9191
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%13091
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1629
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4172
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3120%14630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%19006
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1593
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14750
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2005
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10075
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6470
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3257
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3149
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6454
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89239
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70786
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6616
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6318
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6492
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6606
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70971
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6575
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78348
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70410
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71082
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89279
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89505
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76787
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78539
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47830
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75859
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70713
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70678
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14750
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17725
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71074
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%176277
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150679%175482
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%130745
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%191535
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%203000
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118370
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%155194
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%190460
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149557
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85805%119450
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%201676
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%202821
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%203193
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%200864
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155521
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%189179
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%190538
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47966
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6496
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6676
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47830
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17725
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13091
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1890
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9191
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23416
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1830
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19006
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4172
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2005
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6470
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14750
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1322
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14630
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1629
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1593
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10075
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3257
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword458627%203193
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection458507%191535
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star458147%152055
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves457257%190538
TarkanMutantElemental Shield456877%151494
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves456296%200864
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants455986%190460
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter455966%203000
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog455856%120595
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow455836%172142
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots455656%202821
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves455336%189179
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow454776%201676
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask453786%151625
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor453226%157242
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417490%8434
TarkanMutantDevils Key17060%47966
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16450%47830
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416000%8393
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58720%9191
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38260%2943
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7920%17725
TarkanMutantRena +37870%23416
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5800%13091
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4420%1247
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4270%14630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4220%4172
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4220%14750
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4170%19006
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3890%10075
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3880%2005
TarkanMutantImp2860%6470
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6676
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6496
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157483
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151106
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175482
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%201676
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149557
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%203000
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119450
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155521
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118370
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%202821
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89134
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89505
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75859
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176277
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89239
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155194
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130745
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89279
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%203193
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%200864
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89391
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6676
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47966
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6496
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47830
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17725
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13091
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9191
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23416
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1890
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%942
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1112
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1593
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1322
TarkanTantalosImp150%6470
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4172
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14630
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19006
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1629
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14750
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10075
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1830
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1032
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14630
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1748
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47966
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6496
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6676
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6616
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47830
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1032
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%845
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2886
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1112
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155521
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%172142
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%155194
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%203000
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2217%203193
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%202821
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%152055
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%201676
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2057%149557
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%190460
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1966%190538
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%191535
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%151625
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1876%151494
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos301%14630
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19006
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%189179
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10075
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4172
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2886
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%200864
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47966
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8393
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47830
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%671
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2943
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23416
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13091
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6496
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1629
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6676
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8434
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17725
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9191
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2005
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130789
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%131774
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%132739
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%197837
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%197809
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133653
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%131250
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151155
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130797
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%133178
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%133033
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%133098
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%151106
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%133620
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3511%130207
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133271
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3501%197357
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133791
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%131111
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%151207
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131516
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%198423
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%130700
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131524
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%198606
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%133001
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131645
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%151309
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%133197
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132655
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%130954
9Blood SoldTower Shield3191%132209
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185944
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3081%197796
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14630
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%19006
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2886
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10075
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4172
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16703
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47830
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%47966
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%671
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16649
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16692
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9762
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5291
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23416
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17725
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13091
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2748
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2846
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3752
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10866
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14750
9Blood SoldImp40%6470
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2210%151494
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2160%151625
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%191535
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2050%155194
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%202821
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2010%203000
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%203193
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1980%149557
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155521
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%152055
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%172142
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119450
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1880%190460
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%190538
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%201676
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14630
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2886
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%189179
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10075
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118370
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19006
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%200864
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6496
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6676
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4172
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%671
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47966
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9191
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47830
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1593
9Bloody wolRena +330%23416
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17725
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1629
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14750
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2943
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3149
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2005
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13091
9Bloody wolImp10%6470
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47006
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48083
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47474
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47254
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47282
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47436
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47752
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47268
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48130
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47379
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47075
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37116
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50308
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36430
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38144
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42608
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42692
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37438
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43188
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42729
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50558
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36132
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45243
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42876
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50721
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56099
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37147
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37325
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50126
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42679
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37983
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50736
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14630
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19006
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10075
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2886
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4172
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47830
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47966
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6846
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7251
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%671
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6313
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23416
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17725
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4302
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14750
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13091
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10866
9Cursed LicImp40%6470
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151309
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151106
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156390
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180410
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183094
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133271
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197837
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151207
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181306
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182178
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133197
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198606
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157483
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182498
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197357
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132739
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156698
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133178
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197809
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151155
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155407
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185944
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133791
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132655
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133653
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197796
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133001
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198423
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133098
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133033
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183142
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181904
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133620
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14630
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19006
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10075
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2886
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16649
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4172
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16703
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47830
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47966
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16692
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23416
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5291
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%671
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17725
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10866
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9762
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3752
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2748
9Cursed WizImp70%6470
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14750
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13091
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37147
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42608
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48083
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50721
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48321
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48134
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43188
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39587
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48167
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42729
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47752
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56099
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48130
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47937
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50308
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48032
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50126
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37325
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50558
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42692
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42679
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36430
9CyclopsGladius6641%50736
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38144
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42876
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45243
9CyclopsSpear6561%37983
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36132
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37438
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48344
9CyclopsFlail6311%37116
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19006
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14630
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2886
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10075
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4172
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6846
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7014
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7251
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47830
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47966
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%671
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4302
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6313
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10866
9CyclopsRena +3240%23416
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17725
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13091
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14750
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6470
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%131250
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130700
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4870%197357
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4820%133653
9Dark KnighLight Saber4780%131516
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%130207
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%132209
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4750%131524
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122973
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%151155
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%151106
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122601
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4650%198423
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132655
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122577
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130797
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133791
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123012
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%151309
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197837
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%151207
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185944
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%133620
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130789
9Dark KnighBerdysh4430%123068
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131774
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4400%197809
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%130954
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%131645
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%198606
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123632
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197796
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132739
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4280%133197
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%131111
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4130%133033
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14630
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%19006
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10075
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2886
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47830
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4172
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16649
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47966
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16703
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%671
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16692
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4580
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23416
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9762
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10866
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17725
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2846
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13091
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3752
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14750
9Dark KnighImp50%6470
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182178
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133197
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185944
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180410
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151155
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197357
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197796
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155407
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174170
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181904
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133271
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156698
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156390
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133001
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157483
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181306
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182498
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183142
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183094
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151207
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132655
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133178
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197809
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198606
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151309
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173735
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173698
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173658
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151106
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197837
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132739
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133098
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198423
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14630
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19006
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10075
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2886
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4172
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47830
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16703
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16649
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47966
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16692
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%671
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9762
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23416
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17725
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5291
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10866
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14750
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3752
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13091
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2748
9Dark SkullImp20%6470
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%151207
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%182178
9Death CowPendant of Water3460%197357
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%180410
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%197837
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133178
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197796
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%198606
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%173698
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175713
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%174170
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173735
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%175288
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%155407
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175656
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%183142
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151309
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%173658
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%183094
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185944
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%133098
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3130%133271
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%151155
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%156698
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%133001
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197809
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%181306
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%157483
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%182498
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%151106
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%198423
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%156390
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181904
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14630
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19006
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10075
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2886
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4172
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16649
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47830
9Death CowDevils Key250%47966
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16703
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%671
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16692
9Death CowRena +3130%23416
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9762
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3752
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5291
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17725
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10866
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14750
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2748
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8393
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13091
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8434
9Death CowImp20%6470
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108128
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182498
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108815
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182178
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173698
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%157242
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183094
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181306
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2886
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108045
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108220
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173735
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14630
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173658
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8393
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181904
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175656
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183142
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180410
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175288
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175713
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19006
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100852
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156390
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%108045
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%181306
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183094
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108220
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%155407
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156698
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%182178
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%183142
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181904
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175713
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108815
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%157242
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175656
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%173735
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182498
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%180410
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173698
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%108128
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157483
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174170
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173658
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175288
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14630
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19006
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2886
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10075
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4172
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47830
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8434
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%671
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47966
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8393
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10866
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9191
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23416
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17725
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1375
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13091
9Death KnigImp110%6470
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9762
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1407
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1342
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14750
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4680%190460
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4630%152055
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4530%190538
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4480%151625
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4380%120595
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4330%172142
9Death TreeElemental Shield4300%151494
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4290%157242
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4260%201676
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4210%203000
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4160%191535
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%202821
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3860%203193
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos690%14630
9Death TreeJewel of Bless600%19006
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%189179
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%200864
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2886
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10075
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4172
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47830
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9191
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8393
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8434
9Death TreeRena +380%23416
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47966
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1247
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2943
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%671
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13091
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17725
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14750
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2005
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6676
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181306
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175656
9DevilBronze Shield70%181904
9DevilDragon Pants60%174170
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133271
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175288
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156698
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133098
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182178
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108128
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156390
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173698
9DevilSilver Bow40%173735
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183142
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180410
9DevilDragon Helm40%175713
9DevilDragon Shield30%108045
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157483
9DevilGiant Sword20%155407
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182498
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133001
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108220
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173658
9DevilDragon Armor20%108815
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133178
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8434
9DevilJewel of Creation10%671
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10866
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14630
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89239
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119450
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70713
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130745
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78348
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89279
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175482
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176277
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149557
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75859
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89505
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78539
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%77686
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70410
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76787
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19006
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14630
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47830
9DrakanDevils Key20%47966
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89134
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10075
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1830
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6496
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1322
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4172
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%671
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118370
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%953
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2886
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%942
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89391
9DrakanRena +310%23416
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6676
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1748
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71074
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155194
9GhostScale Pants30%43188
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64606
9GhostFlail20%37116
9GhostScale Armor20%48130
9GhostSpear20%37983
9GhostWind Boots10%45243
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2886
9GhostGiant Trident10%47282
9GhostFalcon10%38144
9GhostRing of Fire10%47268
9GhostElven Axe10%42876
9GhostScale Boots10%37147
9GhostWind Pants10%47379
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64466
9GhostPlate Shield10%42692
9GhostScale Gloves10%37438
9GhostScale Helm10%42729
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47474
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64696
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47752
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47075
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%108045
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7060%175656
9Great BahaElemental Shield6910%151494
9Great BahaDragon Armor6810%108815
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6760%175288
9Great BahaDragon Pants6730%174170
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6650%151625
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6590%108128
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6540%152055
9Great BahaLightning Sword6480%100852
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%173735
9Great BahaHelical Sword6430%173698
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6420%157242
9Great BahaDragon Helm6420%175713
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6350%108220
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6300%120595
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6230%173658
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14630
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19006
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10075
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2886
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4172
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47966
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8434
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8393
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47830
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%671
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2943
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9191
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13091
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17725
9Great BahaRena +390%23416
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1407
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1342
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14750
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1375
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1247
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10866
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6470
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64696
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48083
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122577
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47752
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47254
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69239
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123068
9Hell HoundBlade130%113505
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123632
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64584
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47006
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123012
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78021
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48130
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47379
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64254
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47474
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47268
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47075
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68674
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68895
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122973
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64466
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64606
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45243
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64085
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113071
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14630
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47436
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78013
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122601
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47282
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19006
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2886
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10075
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%671
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47830
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5534
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5381
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1258
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47254
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131645
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113505
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64696
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64085
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78013
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122973
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47474
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122577
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131774
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131524
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122601
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64254
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64584
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47379
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113071
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132209
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47006
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123632
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69239
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68895
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68674
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64466
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64606
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131516
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123012
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123068
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78021
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47075
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47436
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47282
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47268
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14630
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19006
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10075
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2886
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4172
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%671
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5534
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5381
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16692
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47830
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4302
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47966
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6313
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23416
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4580
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2846
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17725
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10866
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1258
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14750
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13091
9Hell SpideImp30%6470
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130745
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175482
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176277
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%201676
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%202821
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%190538
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155194
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155521
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%191535
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119450
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%190460
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter380%203000
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%203193
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149557
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14630
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10075
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19006
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118370
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%189179
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2886
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%671
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47830
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2005
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1629
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%200864
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13091
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47966
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4172
9Iron WheelRena +310%23416
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6676
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1830
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17725
9LichPad Helm160%22026
9LichLeather Gloves150%30778
9LichVine Pants120%30607
9LichPad Gloves120%32950
9LichKris110%25940
9LichHorn Shield110%29255
9LichKite Shield110%30304
9LichLeather Pants100%30738
9LichSmall Shield100%32927
9LichSword of Assassin100%30167
9LichVine Boots90%22006
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30474
9LichBuckler90%25861
9LichBone Gloves80%30308
9LichLeather Armor80%29367
9LichPendant of Fire80%30537
9LichPad Boots80%30807
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30007
9LichMorning Star70%30305
9LichBronze Boots70%30137
9LichSilk Gloves70%30252
9LichDouble Axe70%30269
9LichShort Sword60%32680
9LichVine Helm60%26166
9LichMace60%21764
9LichCrossbow60%30915
9LichVine Gloves50%30790
9LichPad Pants50%30695
9LichVine Armor50%29881
9LichRapier50%29209
9LichBronze Gloves50%30434
9LichBow50%30566
9LichHand Axe50%30992
9LichLeather Helm40%26177
9LichSkull Staff30%25861
9LichLeather Boots30%22114
9LichPad Armor20%30240
9LichDevils Key20%47966
9LichBox of Luck +110%2886
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14630
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6846
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7014
9LichBlood Bone +110%7251
9LichDevils Eye10%47830
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%201676
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%152055
9MutantElemental Shield3070%151494
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%120595
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%190460
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%203000
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%190538
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%191535
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%202821
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%157242
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%151625
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%203193
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%172142
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14630
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%200864
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19006
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10075
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2886
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%189179
9MutantJewel of Life170%4172
9MutantJewel of Creation110%671
9MutantDevils Eye90%47830
9MutantDevils Key70%47966
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2005
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2943
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8393
9MutantRena +350%23416
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8434
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9191
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17725
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6496
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1247
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14750
9MutantImp20%6470
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13091
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156390
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156698
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182498
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151309
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173658
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185944
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173698
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180410
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151106
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183142
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133178
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181904
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157483
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175288
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183094
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181306
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173735
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155407
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174170
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151207
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133001
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175656
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151155
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175713
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133271
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182178
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133098
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14630
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19006
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10075
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2886
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%671
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47830
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4172
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10866
9Necron3Devils Key230%47966
9Necron3Rena +3210%23416
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16649
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16703
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16692
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9762
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5291
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8393
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2748
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17725
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8434
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14750
9Necron3Imp20%6470
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13091
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108220
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130789
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%198423
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%183094
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%183142
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3200%156698
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%131111
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%151309
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%133620
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%156390
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133791
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133653
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151207
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130700
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%133098
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197796
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%151106
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%133271
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%133033
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130954
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133178
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%132739
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%185944
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%130207
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197809
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%151155
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155407
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133001
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131250
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%198606
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%157483
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132655
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%133197
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130797
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197357
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197837
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14630
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19006
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2886
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10075
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4172
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16703
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%671
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47966
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16649
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47830
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5291
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16692
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10866
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9762
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23416
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14750
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17725
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2748
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3752
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13091
9Orc ArcherImp10%6470
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42729
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64606
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47006
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64085
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47436
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43188
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47282
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47752
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48083
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48130
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37325
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64254
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38144
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64584
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47254
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47075
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47268
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45243
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37147
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64696
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37438
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47474
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47379
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42608
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42679
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42692
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37983
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42876
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37116
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64466
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14630
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19006
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2886
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10075
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5381
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4172
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5534
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47830
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16692
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47966
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%671
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4302
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23416
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6313
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10866
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6470
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13091
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14750
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17725
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131524
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131516
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123012
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132655
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133653
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132739
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197796
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130700
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198423
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131645
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131250
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197357
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133033
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130789
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123632
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131111
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78013
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133197
9Poison BulBlade1330%113505
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133620
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197809
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131774
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197837
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123068
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122601
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198606
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122973
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133791
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122577
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113071
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132209
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130797
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130954
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130207
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78021
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14630
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19006
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2886
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10075
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47830
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4172
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16703
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16649
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47966
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16692
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4580
9Poison BulRena +370%23416
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%671
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4302
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17725
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14750
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13091
9Poison BulImp10%6470
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%130954
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%130207
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%133620
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133653
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131524
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197357
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%132209
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%131250
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197837
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185944
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151155
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%131774
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198606
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197809
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%130700
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131516
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%133033
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131645
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%133178
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%133098
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%151309
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197796
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151106
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%133197
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%132739
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130797
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130789
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%198423
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133271
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131111
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132655
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133791
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133001
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%151207
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14630
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19006
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10075
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2886
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%671
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16649
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47830
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16692
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47966
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4172
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9762
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5291
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2846
9Poison ShaRena +350%23416
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17725
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2748
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10866
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16703
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13091
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6470
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14750
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130789
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131774
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133197
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122601
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132209
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133033
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197837
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131250
9ShadowBlade1510%113505
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197796
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198423
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122577
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123632
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131645
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130207
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133620
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132739
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123068
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131516
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132655
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197809
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133653
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131111
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130700
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130954
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131524
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123012
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198606
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185944
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113071
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197357
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133791
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130797
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122973
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14630
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19006
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2886
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10075
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47830
9ShadowDevils Key130%47966
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16703
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16692
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4172
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16649
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9762
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4580
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%671
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17725
9ShadowRena +330%23416
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13091
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2846
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6470
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3752
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14750
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175713
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108220
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108128
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%120595
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100852
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%151625
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%151494
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108045
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175288
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108815
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%172142
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175656
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%152055
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%157242
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14630
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10075
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19006
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2886
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4172
9Silver ValRena +3130%23416
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47966
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8393
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8434
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47830
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%671
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1342
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14750
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2943
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6496
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1247
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6676
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9191
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10866
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13091
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1375
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1407
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6470
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17725
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47075
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38144
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47752
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48083
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64606
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47006
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47474
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42729
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48130
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42876
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47436
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42679
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47282
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64466
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68895
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64584
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68674
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42608
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47268
9Skeleton ASpear160%37983
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43188
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64085
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64254
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47379
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47254
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64696
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45243
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42692
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69239
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19006
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10075
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14630
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5534
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4172
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2886
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23416
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47830
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71082
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89505
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70971
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75859
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6454
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6575
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89134
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71074
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77686
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89391
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78539
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89239
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76787
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70713
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6616
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70786
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89279
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70410
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70678
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78348
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6606
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6492
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6413
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14750
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4172
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47966
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13091
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6470
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19006
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17725
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3149
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47830
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1032
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%942
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%200864
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155194
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%191535
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%189179
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149557
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%203193
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%151625
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%190460
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%201676
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155521
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%151494
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%152055
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%203000
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%190538
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%172142
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%202821
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%47966
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47830
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6676
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6496
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23416
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9191
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2943
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17725
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13091
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8434
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8393
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1593
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2005
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1629
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19006
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4172
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10075
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14750
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14630
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6470
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133098
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9762
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1890
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176277
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89239
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89505
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76787
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149557
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89134
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70410
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%75859
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78348
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130745
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70713
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89391
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118370
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78539
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119450
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71074
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77686
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89279
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175482
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47830
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6676
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47966
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6496
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1830
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9191
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14630
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17725
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23416
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6575
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6454
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6413
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23021
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6286
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6606
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47966
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%203193
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%175482
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%203000
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%172142
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149557
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%202821
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119450
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%176277
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%189179
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%190538
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%191535
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%200864
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155521
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%190460
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118370
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155194
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%201676
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%47966
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47830
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6676
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6496
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23416
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1890
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9191
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17725
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10075
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2005
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13091
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1830
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14630
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1629
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1593
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4172
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19006
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14750
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6470
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3149
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3257
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133098
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9762
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2943
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6492
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70678
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71074
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6413
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76787
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70713
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70786
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6606
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70410
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6575
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23021
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70971
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6454
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71082
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6286
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6318
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6616
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47966
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3257
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14750
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14630
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6676
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2886
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47830
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6496
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47966
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3149
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79535%202821
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79525%118370
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79255%130745
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79115%155521
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79005%175482
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78615%201676
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78595%89239
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%89505
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%203000
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119450
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%89134
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77995%149557
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77955%203193
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77725%89279
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77685%89391
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77455%155194
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77415%176277
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77325%200864
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47830
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47966
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6496
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6676
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1890
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23416
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9191
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17725
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14630
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1593
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19006
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1629
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2005
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13091
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1830
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1322
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10075
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1112
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14750
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1032
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4172
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6470
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133098
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3257
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3149
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2943
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43188
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64696
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64254
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64584
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38144
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47474
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64085
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64606
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69239
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47379
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42876
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47268
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42729
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78021
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64466
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47282
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47379
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64584
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47254
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78021
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64085
11Dark SkullBlade670%113505
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68674
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47474
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64606
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131524
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132209
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123012
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64696
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131516
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113071
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64466
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131645
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123068
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122577
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122601
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122973
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47436
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64254
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78013
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47006
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131774
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47268
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68895
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123632
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69239
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47075
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5381
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2886
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16692
11Dark SkullRena +310%23416
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5534
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122601
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131250
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123068
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130797
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68674
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130789
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131645
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133620
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133791
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123632
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130954
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132209
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78021
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68895
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130700
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130207
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131774
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133033
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122973
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123012
11Giant OgreBlade240%113505
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78013
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113071
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133653
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122577
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131516
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69239
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131111
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131524
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5381
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2886
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47830
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131524
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132739
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131645
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130700
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133178
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133620
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133653
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197796
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133098
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131111
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133001
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131516
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133271
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198423
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197837
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151106
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133791
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197357
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130789
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151155
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151309
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130797
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132655
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198606
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197809
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131250
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131774
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132209
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133033
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185944
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133197
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130207
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130954
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151207
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19006
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3752
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78013
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47752
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47436
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64085
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68674
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42679
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64696
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68895
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64584
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113071
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47006
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69239
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64606
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47474
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42729
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113505
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64466
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47282
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47075
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48130
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47254
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48083
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47268
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42608
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47379
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123068
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78021
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45243
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64254
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42876
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2886
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47830
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5381
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47966
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23416
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5534
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4302
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16692
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1258
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6313
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17725
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14630
11Orc ArcherImp10%6470
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13091
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19006
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47474
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48083
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42679
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42876
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42692
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48130
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47752
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64085
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47006
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64696
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42608
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37325
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37147
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47436
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47282
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64466
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47379
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45243
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37116
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47075
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42729
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64254
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38144
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64606
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47268
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37983
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37438
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43188
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47254
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64584
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47966
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16692
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2886
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23416
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47830
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17725
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5534
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14750
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13091
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5381
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4302
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6313
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6470
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185944
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130797
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131774
11Red SkeletBlade341%113505
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131645
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122601
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197837
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133197
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131250
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132739
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122577
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123012
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130789
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130207
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132209
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197357
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133620
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131516
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131111
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198606
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123632
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197809
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133653
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132655
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123068
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130700
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113071
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133791
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122973
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133033
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130954
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131524
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197796
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198423
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16692
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2886
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133791
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151155
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151309
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197357
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133197
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130207
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131250
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198423
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130700
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132655
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130954
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197796
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132739
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131111
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151106
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130789
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197809
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197837
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133653
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133033
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130797
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151207
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123012
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185944
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198606
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133620
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156698
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122601
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183094
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131524
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131645
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183142
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157483
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122973
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133001
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122577
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123632
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133178
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133271
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133098
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155407
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131516
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132209
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131774
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156390
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10866
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19006
12Chief SkelRena +310%23416
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47830
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2886
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16692
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131111
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183094
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133271
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151309
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151106
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198606
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197837
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173658
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132739
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155407
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174170
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185944
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133098
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157483
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183142
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132655
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173698
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180410
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151207
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133178
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133001
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156698
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133197
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182498
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197357
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197796
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156390
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182178
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151155
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173735
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181306
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197809
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198423
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181904
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16649
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2886
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47830
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47966
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10866
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175288
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175713
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108045
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133178
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182498
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133001
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183142
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133098
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173735
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175656
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180410
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100852
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108220
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182178
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156698
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155407
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156390
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181306
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133271
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108815
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183094
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157483
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108128
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173698
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181904
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173658
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174170
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8393
12Giant OgreRena +310%23416
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13091
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16703
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2886
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17725
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%157242
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%151494
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%172142
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%151625
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%120595
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108128
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%152055
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108220
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108045
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108815
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100852
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151155
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130700
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197837
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133271
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133033
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133791
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151309
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197796
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130954
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151207
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198606
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183094
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183142
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197809
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131111
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156390
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185944
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130207
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130797
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131250
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133001
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198423
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155407
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132739
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133098
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157483
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133178
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132655
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133620
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151106
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156698
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130789
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133197
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133653
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197357
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2886
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47830
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16649
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10866
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47966
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16692
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13091
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17725
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23416
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16703
12Orc ArcherImp40%6470
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19006
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3752
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9762
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10075
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5291
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185944
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122973
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132739
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133033
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197357
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151155
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131645
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131516
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133620
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197796
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130700
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122577
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123012
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122601
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197809
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133197
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130797
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151207
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131774
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197837
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123632
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132209
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131111
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133653
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198423
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130789
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132655
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198606
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130207
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151106
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133791
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131250
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130954
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151309
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131524
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2886
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47830
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47966
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16703
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23416
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9762
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16649
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16692
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10075
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4580
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17725
12Orc WarrioImp20%6470
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3752
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10866
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19006
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14750
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14630
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13091
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182498
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175713
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175656
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173698
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175288
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180410
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181904
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183142
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%120595
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100852
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108815
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174170
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173658
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173735
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183094
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108128
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108045
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181306
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%157242
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108220
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182178
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2886
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16692
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47966
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9191
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182498
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183142
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182178
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156390
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133098
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173735
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156698
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173698
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180410
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133178
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183094
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181904
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108220
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155407
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133271
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181306
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108128
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108045
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157483
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175713
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173658
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108815
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174170
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133001
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175656
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197809
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133197
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151106
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151207
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197837
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151155
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175288
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132655
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132739
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151309
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185944
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198423
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197796
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198606
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197357
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14630
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108128
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173658
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%151625
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108220
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%151494
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%120595
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108815
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174170
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108045
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%157242
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173735
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175288
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175713
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175656
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%152055
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173698
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100852
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47830
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17725
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8434
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19006
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1407
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8393
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2886
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1342
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47966
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%152055
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108220
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%151494
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%172142
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108815
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%157242
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100852
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%191535
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%151625
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%190538
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%190460
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108128
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108045
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%189179
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%120595
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47966
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6676
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10075
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2886
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175482
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%201676
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%200864
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176277
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118370
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%190538
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%189179
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119450
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%190460
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%203000
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149557
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%202821
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%203193
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155194
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%191535
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155521
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%172142
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2886
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17725
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108815
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181306
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133098
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108220
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156390
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173698
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174170
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181904
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157483
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133178
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133271
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155407
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173658
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175656
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183142
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108045
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108128
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133001
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175713
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175288
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156698
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180410
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100852
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182498
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182178
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173735
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183094
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2886
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17725
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47830
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8434
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10075
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47966
13Orc ArcherImp80%6470
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9191
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9762
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13091
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23416
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10866
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8393
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1407
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19006
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1375
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14630
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14750
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181306
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155407
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133178
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133001
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182498
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185944
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197837
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173698
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133271
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151309
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182178
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132739
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183142
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174170
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173735
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157483
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156390
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132655
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133098
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151207
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198606
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183094
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173658
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197796
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198423
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156698
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151155
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197357
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151106
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180410
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181904
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133197
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197809
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2886
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47830
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17725
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16649
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16703
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10866
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47966
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13091
13Orc WarrioImp70%6470
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16692
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9762
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2748
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23416
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19006
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14630
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5291
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10075
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155521
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%200864
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%120595
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%202821
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%151494
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%203000
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%172142
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%191535
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%203193
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%201676
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155194
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%190460
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%152055
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%151625
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%189179
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%190538
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6676
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2886
13Red SkeletRena +310%23416
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19006
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108045
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%151625
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%120595
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%152055
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%172142
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108815
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%157242
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182178
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108128
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183094
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%151494
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181306
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108220
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180410
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182498
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173735
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175713
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175656
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%190460
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%191535
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155521
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%190538
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%172142
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155194
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%152055
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%202821
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149557
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%200864
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%203193
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%151494
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%189179
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%203000
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%151625
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%201676
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2886
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47830
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2943
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4172
14Dark SkullRena +310%23416
14Dark SkullImp10%6470
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17725
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6676
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13091
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%200864
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176277
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%203000
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%190460
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%190538
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%189179
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155194
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%191535
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175482
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149557
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%172142
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%202821
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%203193
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155521
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119450
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%201676
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118370
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3257
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10075
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14630
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13091
14Giant OgreImp10%6470
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47830
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6676
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89279
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149557
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78348
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119450
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155194
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175482
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75859
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78539
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118370
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89239
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89505
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89391
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155521
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89134
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130745
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176277
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77686
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9191
14Magic SkelRena +310%23416
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2886
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108128
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108045
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%152055
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%157242
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%172142
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108220
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%151625
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100852
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%120595
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108815
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%151494
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2886
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17725
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47830
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13091
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47966
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8434
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2943
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1342
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23416
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9191
14Orc ArcherImp70%6470
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14630
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8393
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1247
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6496
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1375
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1407
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19006
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10075
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14750
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6676
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173658
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183094
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180410
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181306
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108045
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183142
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108128
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181904
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108220
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173735
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174170
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175713
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100852
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108815
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182178
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%157242
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173698
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182498
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175656
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175288
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%120595
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2886
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8434
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9191
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47830
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1407
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9762
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13091
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23416
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1342
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8393
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19006
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47966
14Orc WarrioImp30%6470
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1375
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1247
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10866
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17725
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10075
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14630
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14750
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%203193
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118370
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%200864
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%201676
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176277
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149557
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89134
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89391
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%203000
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130745
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89505
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89279
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%202821
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119450
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155194
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155521
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89239
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175482
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2886
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1890
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1032
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6496
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%191535
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%190460
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108220
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%172142
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%202821
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%203000
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108045
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108128
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%151625
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%152055
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155194
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%151494
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108815
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149557
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%190538
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%189179
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130745
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%176277
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175482
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155194
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%190460
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149557
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%189179
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119450
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%191535
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%202821
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118370
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155521
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%200864
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%201676
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%203193
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%203000
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%190538
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47830
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3149
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2886
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13091
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6496
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6676
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47966
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17725
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
15Dark SkullRena +310%23416
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130745
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118370
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176277
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89391
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89505
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89134
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149557
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78348
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77686
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%89239
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89279
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%155194
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155521
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175482
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119450
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76787
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78539
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75859
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3149
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1748
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47966
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17725
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6676
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6575
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6616
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70786
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6492
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70678
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89134
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71074
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89391
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89239
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75859
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89279
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76787
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130745
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78539
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70410
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71082
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70971
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89505
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77686
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70713
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78348
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%152055
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%203000
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155521
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%202821
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%151625
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%172142
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%190460
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%203193
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%201676
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%189179
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%190538
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%191535
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149557
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%200864
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%151494
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155194
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2886
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17725
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47830
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47966
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2943
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23416
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13091
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1593
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8393
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6496
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6676
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8434
15Orc ArcherImp20%6470
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19006
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1629
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9191
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10075
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14750
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2005
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4172
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14630
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%108045
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%172142
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%108128
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%120595
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100852
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%151625
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108815
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%189179
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108220
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%151494
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%157242
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%152055
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%191535
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%190538
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%190460
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2886
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47966
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2943
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17725
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8393
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47830
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13091
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23416
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19006
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9191
15Orc WarrioImp30%6470
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6676
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10075
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6496
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8434
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1247
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14630
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14750
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89505
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118370
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78539
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70410
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175482
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89239
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75859
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89279
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78348
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89391
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71074
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76787
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70713
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%89134
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71082
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119450
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130745
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%176277
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70971
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77686
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47830
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13091
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6496
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89239
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175482
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78348
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119450
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89391
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70713
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77686
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89505
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89134
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176277
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78539
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70410
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130745
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149557
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118370
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71074
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75859
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89279
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76787
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14750
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47966
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17725
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47830
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6496
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2886
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6575
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6492
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70786
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70678
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6616
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89505
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76787
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89279
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89239
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78539
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77686
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71074
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71082
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130745
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78348
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70410
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89134
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70971
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75859
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89391
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70713
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17725
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1748
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2886
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19006
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47966
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14630
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10075
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6454
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6413
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6492
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70678
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6286
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6606
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6318
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6616
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6575
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70786
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9191
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3257
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89134
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%203000
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%191535
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%202821
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%189179
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149557
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89391
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%190538
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%201676
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155521
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118370
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%200864
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%203193
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130745
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%190460
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119450
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155194
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175482
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176277
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2886
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13091
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17725
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6496
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23416
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6676
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1890
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14630
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47830
16Orc ArcherImp50%6470
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47966
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9191
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2005
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4172
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14750
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1322
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19006
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1830
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133098
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%191535
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%189179
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%151625
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119450
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%200864
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149557
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%201676
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%151494
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155521
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%203000
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118370
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%202821
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%190538
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%190460
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%203193
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%152055
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%172142
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155194
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2886
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17725
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6496
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47966
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6676
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47830
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9191
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23416
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2943
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2005
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14630
16Orc WarrioImp20%6470
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13091
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14750
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19006
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70786
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6575
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70971
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78539
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71074
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70713
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6454
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76787
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6318
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6606
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75859
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6286
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6492
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70678
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6413
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77686
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6616
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71082
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70410
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78348
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47966
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17725
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47830
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6616
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6575
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70786
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130745
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6492
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70678
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78539
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71074
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70713
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76787
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89279
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78348
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70410
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89505
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77686
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89391
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75859
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71082
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70971
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89134
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89239
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47966
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89279
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77686
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6492
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78348
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70786
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71082
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78539
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70678
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6454
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6318
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89505
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6575
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70713
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76787
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75859
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70971
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6606
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6286
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89239
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71074
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70410
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6616
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6606
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6454
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6318
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6286
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17725
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70410
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76787
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118370
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175482
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89505
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77686
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89391
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119450
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78348
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78539
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89279
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89134
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130745
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70713
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75859
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71074
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70971
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89239
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176277
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71082
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2886
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6676
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17725
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1748
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9191
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23416
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1830
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6496
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47830
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13091
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47966
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%942
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19006
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4172
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14750
17Orc ArcherImp10%6470
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14630
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118370
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76787
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149557
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176277
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77686
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78539
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175482
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78348
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89279
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89505
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89134
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75859
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119450
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155521
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155194
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89239
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89391
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130745
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2886
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13091
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17725
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47830
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6676
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47966
17Orc WarrioImp30%6470
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133098
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%942
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6496
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14750
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23416
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1032
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1748
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4172
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9191
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19006
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6606
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6318
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23021
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6413
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70678
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6616
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6454
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70971
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6286
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70786
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6492
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6575
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71082
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17725
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2886
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30269
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30252
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30474
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30308
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39168
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29255
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30305
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26177
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29881
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25861
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30695
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29367
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21764
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26166
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30007
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30167
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30137
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25861
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30304
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30738
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38229
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30537
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38783
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30434
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38470
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38319
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30607
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38348
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29209
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38971
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38575
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30240
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38828
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25940
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39587
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30566
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6846
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7251
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7014
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47830
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2886
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6313
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47966
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14750
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23416
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14630
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13091
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29881
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30537
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30167
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56099
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38319
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38828
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30304
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30308
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29367
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50721
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50308
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30252
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38470
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38971
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30305
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48032
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30137
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48167
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38783
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38229
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30474
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38575
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30269
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47937
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39587
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30240
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50558
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36132
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50736
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50126
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48344
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30434
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39168
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48134
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30007
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36430
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38348
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7251
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2886
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47966
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7014
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47830
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38575
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30434
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48321
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38348
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48032
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48134
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37983
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30537
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38783
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38828
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56099
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48344
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50721
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39168
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48167
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37325
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50736
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50558
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37147
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30252
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50126
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37116
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37438
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47937
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36430
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30269
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38144
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38319
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38229
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36132
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39587
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38971
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30305
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50308
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38470
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30308
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30474
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47966
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7251
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47830
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2886
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47752
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64466
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42876
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37116
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42692
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64584
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47379
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42608
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48083
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48130
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45243
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37325
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38144
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47474
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64254
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42679
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47006
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43188
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47254
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37147
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64606
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47282
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42729
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47075
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47436
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47268
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37983
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64696
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64085
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37438
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2886
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16692
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47966
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47830
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5534
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5381
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4302
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13091
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17725
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6313
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23416
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19006
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14750
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10866
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14630
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133653
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157483
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151309
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133271
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151106
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197837
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133620
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130789
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197357
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133197
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47752
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48167
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50308
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37438
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47937
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48130
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50721
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45243
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48083
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48134
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37116
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56099
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36132
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50126
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50558
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37325
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42679
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37147
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48032
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42692
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42608
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48344
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39587
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50736
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43188
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37983
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42729
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42876
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36430
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38144
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48321
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47966
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2886
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7014
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6846
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47830
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7251
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4302
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10866
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17725
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13091
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19006
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23416
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14630
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6313
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14750
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30167
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48032
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30137
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48134
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38971
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30269
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29209
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39587
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30304
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29881
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30007
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48167
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48344
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30308
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30252
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38470
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39168
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30738
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38575
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56099
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30537
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30566
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38229
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30607
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30305
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30474
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48321
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29367
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30695
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47937
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38828
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38348
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30240
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47830
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47966
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23416
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7251
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14630
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123632
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64696
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122973
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47379
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122577
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47436
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78013
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64085
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131645
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78021
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64254
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113505
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64584
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132209
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69239
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64606
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47254
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47282
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47075
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47474
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68674
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131516
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131524
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68895
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131774
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64466
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113071
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47268
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123012
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123068
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122601
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47006
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5534
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47830
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14630
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5381
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47966
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4580
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6313
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2886
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10866
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16692
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23416
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19006
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4302
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17725
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1258
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13091
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2846
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14750
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45243
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48130
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64254
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36132
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42876
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37147
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43188
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47752
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42679
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47075
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47254
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64466
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37438
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37116
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36430
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64085
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47268
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64696
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37325
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42608
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64606
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64584
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47474
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42729
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38144
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47436
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37983
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47379
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42692
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48083
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47282
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47006
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47830
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47966
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5381
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5534
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7014
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7251
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23416
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16692
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4302
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6846
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2886
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10866
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14630
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19006
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47436
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42729
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47268
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78021
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113505
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64696
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64466
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64606
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69239
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47379
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123068
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47006
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42679
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68895
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68674
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113071
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47282
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48130
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47254
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47752
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42876
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64584
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64254
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42608
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45243
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78013
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64085
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47075
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47474
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48083
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47966
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16692
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1258
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5381
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23416
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10866
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5534
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64466
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%132209
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47268
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68674
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69239
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade120%113505
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64085
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64254
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131645
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander110%64696
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%131516
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh110%123068
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%131774
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123012
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor100%123632
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47282
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%122601
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64584
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47254
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%122577
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47075
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47436
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131524
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47474
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68895
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47379
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots60%47006
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%78021
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%78013
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%113071
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64606
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122973
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4302
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4580
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5381
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197809
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%151155
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151309
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%151106
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130700
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122973
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%131111
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197796
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133791
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%132209
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197357
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130207
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131250
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123632
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130797
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185944
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%197837
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130789
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131524
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131774
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%133033
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%151207
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130954
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132655
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%123012
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%133197
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133653
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131645
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%123068
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132739
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%131516
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198606
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122577
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%122601
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198423
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133620
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16649
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47966
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47830
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16692
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2886
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16703
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4580
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9762
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2846
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10866
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17725
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14630
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23416
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%19006
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13091
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14750
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173698
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175713
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100852
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%157242
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182498
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180410
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh9664%123068
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants9614%130700
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves9454%133033
Kalima 2Necron2Blade9444%113505
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves9383%122973
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind9353%130207
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants9333%78021
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth9323%122601
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice9313%68895
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots9183%131524
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm9143%113071
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9123%131516
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots9113%131250
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9093%133791
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9023%131774
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9023%131111
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer9013%122577
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe8973%69239
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield8973%78013
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword8953%133653
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield8913%132209
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff8853%130797
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor8843%123012
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind8783%133620
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves8733%130789
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm8723%131645
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor8703%123632
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants8643%68674
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear8533%130954
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2660%5381
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key610%47966
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1590%2886
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye580%47830
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2550%5534
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6430%16692
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1380%4302
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0340%6313
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3300%23416
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3300%4580
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria290%17725
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2846
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning190%10866
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19006
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos150%14630
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel150%13091
Kalima 2Necron2Imp130%6470
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame120%1258
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14750
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42729
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47282
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64584
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64466
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47254
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38144
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47379
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64254
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48130
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69239
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48083
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47752
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43188
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47436
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68895
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64085
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47006
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64696
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37983
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47268
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42692
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42876
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42608
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64606
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68674
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47075
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47474
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42679
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45243
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2886
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5534
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47830
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4302
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47966
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10866
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6313
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5381
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19006
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23416
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130797
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131111
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185944
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156390
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151207
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151106
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131250
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197357
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197796
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197837
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133001
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157483
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133653
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198606
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133271
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151309
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155407
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198423
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132739
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133098
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197809
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132655
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130207
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130789
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133178
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183142
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130700
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151155
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156698
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183094
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130954
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133033
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133197
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133620
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133791
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47966
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16649
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47830
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16703
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16692
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10866
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9762
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23416
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2886
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5291
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19006
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2748
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14750
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10075
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14630
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3752
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17725
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13091
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123632
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132209
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130700
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197809
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133620
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198423
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197837
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113505
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132739
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78021
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132655
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123068
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131645
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122601
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198606
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130797
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130789
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133791
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123012
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197357
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131774
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133197
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133033
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131516
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122973
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78013
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133653
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131111
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197796
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131250
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113071
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130954
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122577
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130207
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131524
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47830
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16649
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2886
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16703
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47966
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16692
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4302
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17725
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13091
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23416
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4580
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19006
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2846
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14630
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10075
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14750
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6470
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132209
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133653
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133098
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197809
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130700
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185944
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151155
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131516
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130797
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198606
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130207
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151309
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131524
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197837
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151207
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130954
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130789
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133271
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198423
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133001
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132655
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197796
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133178
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133197
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151106
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131111
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131645
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133620
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131250
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132739
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131774
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197357
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133033
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133791
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47830
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47966
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23416
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9762
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16703
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14630
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16649
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%133620
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%198606
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%151106
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133791
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130954
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%133001
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130797
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%151207
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%131111
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%130700
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183094
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%197809
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%157483
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198423
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132655
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%197837
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130207
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133653
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151309
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151155
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%130789
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132739
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%156698
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155407
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133098
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133271
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156390
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197357
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131250
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%197796
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133178
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183142
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133033
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185944
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133197
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16703
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16649
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5291
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47830
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16692
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9762
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47966
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14630
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10075
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17725
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23416
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3752
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14750
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19006
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2748
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183142
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156698
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108128
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%157242
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155407
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173735
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182498
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174170
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175656
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180410
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181904
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100852
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175713
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108220
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157483
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108815
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156390
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%120595
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183094
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182178
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181306
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173698
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175288
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108045
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173658
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8434
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47966
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2886
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8393
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47830
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9191
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9762
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23416
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19006
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10866
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17725
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10075
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6470
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1375
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1407
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14750
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14630
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1342
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13091
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149557
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%203000
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155521
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89134
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2886
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%190460
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155194
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118370
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%190538
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175482
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%191535
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182178
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174170
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151155
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173658
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155407
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181904
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157483
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133098
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151207
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175713
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182498
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185944
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156390
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151106
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151309
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181306
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183094
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133001
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175288
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180410
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133178
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183142
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156698
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173698
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175656
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133271
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173735
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16649
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47966
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47830
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16703
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10866
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16692
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17725
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2886
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5291
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13091
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9762
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23416
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14750
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14630
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6470
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10075
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19006
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2748
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8434
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8393
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131516
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197796
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185944
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123012
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130700
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131250
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122973
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131774
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132655
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197837
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133620
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123632
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132209
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133653
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122601
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123068
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122577
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131645
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131111
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130207
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198606
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133791
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130954
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131524
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132739
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197809
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151106
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130797
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130789
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151155
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133033
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197357
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151309
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133197
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151207
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198423
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16692
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2886
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16703
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47966
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16649
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4580
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47830
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19006
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23416
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17725
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2846
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14750
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10075
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9762
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3752
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14630
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13091
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6470
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10866
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%151625
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100852
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%120595
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108815
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108220
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108045
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%151494
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108128
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%157242
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%172142
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%152055
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47830
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2943
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2886
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23416
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47966
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9191
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8393
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1407
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8434
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14630
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19006
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1375
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6676
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10075
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6496
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1342
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14750
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13091
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6470
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17725
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1247
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183142
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157483
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108128
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173658
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%157242
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175656
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173698
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174170
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175288
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156390
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108815
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100852
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108220
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155407
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181306
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173735
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183094
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182498
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175713
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%181904
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%108045
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156698
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%182178
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180410
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47830
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47966
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8434
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2886
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8393
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17725
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9762
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23416
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9191
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10866
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13091
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14630
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1407
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10075
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1342
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14750
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1375
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6470
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19006
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133001
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133791
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2241%152055
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2231%189179
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2231%151494
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2161%100852
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2121%108220
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2081%151625
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2041%190538
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2041%108045
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2031%108815
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1971%190460
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1961%120595
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1951%172142
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1941%157242
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1861%108128
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1601%191535
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6676
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6496
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1247
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47966
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47830
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1407
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2886
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2943
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10075
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23416
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1375
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9191
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14630
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19006
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog4464%120595
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves4373%200864
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection4373%191535
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star4343%152055
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter4323%203000
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves4293%190538
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword4273%203193
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants4243%190460
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow4243%172142
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask4223%151625
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots4153%202821
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves4153%189179
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants4133%155194
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield4113%155521
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield4043%151494
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow3993%201676
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key230%47966
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye180%47830
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3160%2943
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4140%8393
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4120%8434
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +190%2886
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +380%23416
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel80%13091
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9191
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph60%14750
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%14630
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria50%17725
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst50%1629
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam50%1593
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6496
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless40%19006
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6676
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab40%2005
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life40%4172
Kalima 4Death AngeImp40%6470
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10075
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration20%1247
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155521
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118370
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%203193
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155194
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130745
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%201676
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%202821
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175482
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89391
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176277
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89239
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%203000
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89279
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89505
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119450
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%89134
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149557
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%200864
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75859
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47966
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9191
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23416
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47830
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6496
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1830
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2886
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1322
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17725
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6470
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1890
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13091
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6676
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1629
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14630
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3149
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14750
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%942
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3257
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19006
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10075
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1032
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10706%191535
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10436%119450
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10176%189179
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10106%202821
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10076%203000
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10026%190460
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10016%155194
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10006%172142
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9986%201676
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9956%175482
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9896%118370
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9886%176277
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9856%203193
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9696%190538
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9676%149557
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9485%200864
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9475%155521
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key450%47966
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye440%47830
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5370%6676
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5320%6496
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2886
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1890
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17725
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9191
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23416
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14750
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%13091
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1830
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2005
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1593
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14630
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1629
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10075
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19006
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4172
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6470
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3257
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3149
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38364%108128
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38163%151494
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37993%175656
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37903%151625
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37903%173658
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37673%152055
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%157242
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174170
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108815
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108220
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175713
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173698
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173735
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175288
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%108045
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%120595
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100852
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8393
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47830
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8434
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%47966
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2886
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23416
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9191
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2943
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13091
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14630
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17725
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1375
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%19006
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1342
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1247
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10075
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10866
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14750
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1407
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6470
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70713
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78539
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70786
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130745
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89391
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75859
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78348
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77686
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%70971
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70678
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71074
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89134
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76787
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89505
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175482
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176277
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71082
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89279
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89239
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70410
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3257
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47830
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23416
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9191
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6676
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17725
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47966
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3149
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14750
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13091
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%845
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1112
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14630
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%176277
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155194
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%175482
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%190538
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%172142
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%200864
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%203000
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%190460
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34726%202821
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149557
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119450
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%201676
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%191535
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34536%118370
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155521
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34176%203193
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%189179
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6496
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47966
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6676
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47830
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2886
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9191
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1890
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14630
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23416
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1830
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10075
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1593
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17725
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4172
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19006
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13091
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1629
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14750
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2005
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6470
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3149
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3257
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185944
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130954
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155194
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7943%130745
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%89391
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%76787
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7762%89239
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%78539
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89279
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%89505
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7712%78348
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%175482
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7562%118370
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119450
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89134
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%77686
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7512%155521
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149557
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%75859
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176277
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47830
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47966
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6676
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6496
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2886
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23416
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17725
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9191
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1032
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1112
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1830
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1748
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13091
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10075
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19006
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4172
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%942
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14750
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14630
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%953
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1322
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6470
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3257
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3149
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%997
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants661%77686
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor570%130745
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants570%70678
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots550%75859
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter530%89279
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants530%71074
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor530%176277
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction520%89239
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots510%71082
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask490%70713
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm490%89391
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots480%175482
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves480%78539
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow470%78348
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm450%89505
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves440%70410
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70971
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves400%70786
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm390%76787
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%89134
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6496
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47966
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19006
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14630
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6676
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23416
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17725
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10075
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14750
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47830
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9191
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23021
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6606
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6616
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6413
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6492
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70786
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6318
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71082
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70971
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6575
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70678
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6286
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6454
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47830
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23416
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4738
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4685
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4771
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%70713
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6054%6575
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78348
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71074
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5854%6454
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6413
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%76787
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89279
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%70786
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6616
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%70678
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%89505
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6606
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%70410
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%78539
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%70971
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71082
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6492
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%75859
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89239
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%77686
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%47830
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%47966
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3149
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3257
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2886
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9191
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23416
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4172
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10075
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%845
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14630
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%942
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13091
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19006
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6470
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14750
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17725
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18822%155521
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18552%149557
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18402%118370
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18362%175482
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18292%203000
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18262%155194
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18252%200864
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18202%89134
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18182%130745
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18172%176277
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18152%203193
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18012%202821
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18012%119450
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm17992%89505
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17892%89279
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17682%201676
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17622%89391
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17612%89239
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye960%47830
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%47966
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6676
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5720%6496
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1660%2886
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23416
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9191
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1890
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19006
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10075
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13091
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2005
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1112
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow220%1830
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14750
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4172
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1032
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17725
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3257
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14630
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1629
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1593
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1322
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6470
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3149
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23021
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23021
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70786
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6606
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71082
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6616
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78348
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6413
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6454
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70678
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78539
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6575
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70713
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6492
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76787
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70971
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70410
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71074
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77686
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47830
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47966
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3257
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3149
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2886
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17725
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23416
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13091
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9191
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10075
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4172
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14630
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14750
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19006
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%845
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6470
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6492
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6454
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23021
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6606
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47830
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17725
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%22406
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23021
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47830
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10075
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%953
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2886
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17725
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%997
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6470
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13091
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47966
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4771
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22406
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4682
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4604
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4620
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4685
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4738
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4376
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%997
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47830
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47966
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17725
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23416
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%953
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9191
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2886
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4172
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13091
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6470
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19006
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14630
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10075
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%671
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14750
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4620
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4738
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4685
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22406
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9191
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%953
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2886
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70971
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6413
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6492
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6454
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6606
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6575
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70786
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70678
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23021
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71082
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6616
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47830
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3149
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2886
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9191
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4172
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10075
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23416
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47966
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3257
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14750
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17725
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14630
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6470
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4771
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4682
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4738
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4604
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4376
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%32
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17725
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47830
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13091
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%997
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132739
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133033
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131645
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113505
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130797
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130789
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78021
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113071
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197837
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78013
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131111
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123012
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123632
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131774
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122577
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132655
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130207
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133620
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197357
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122973
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%131250
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197809
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131524
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198423
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130700
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130954
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132209
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122601
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133653
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133197
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123068
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198606
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197796
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131516
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133791
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3951
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19006
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4302
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14750
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23416
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14630
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16692
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70410
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%89134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70971
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89391
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6454
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70786
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89239
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76787
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89279
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71082
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70713
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75859
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89505
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4172
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13091
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19006
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10075
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3149
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155194
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%190460
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%203193
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149557
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%152055
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%201676
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%151494
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%151625
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%172142
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%191535
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%189179
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%190538
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155521
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%202821
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%200864
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%203000
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10075
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4172
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3951
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78539
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149557
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89391
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155521
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175482
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77686
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130745
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75859
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89279
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78348
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89134
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89505
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10075
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3951
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47966
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4172
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17725
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4685
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22406
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4620
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4172
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10075
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19006
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47830
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%671
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198606
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131774
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197357
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151106
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133001
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131111
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132739
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151155
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133620
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131645
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130700
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197809
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133098
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130789
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130797
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151309
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130207
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133791
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131516
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198423
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133197
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%132655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131524
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133178
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197796
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133653
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132209
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185944
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151207
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133271
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197837
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19006
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3951
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10075
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5291
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10866
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4604
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4376
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4685
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4771
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4738
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4620
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4682
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47966
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4172
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13091
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%671
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3951
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19006
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%32
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47830
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78348
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77686
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130745
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155194
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155521
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89134
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118370
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89391
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175482
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89505
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119450
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89279
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176277
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89239
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75859
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%78539
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149557
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4172
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19006
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3951
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9191
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6470
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10075
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1748
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47966
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%942
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6606
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10075
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6413
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23021
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4172
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4771
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4604
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123632
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130954
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122577
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151207
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130700
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151309
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131645
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131516
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133197
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130789
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151155
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123068
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133033
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197796
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151106
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131250
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197837
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131774
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122601
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197357
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133791
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132739
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197809
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130797
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123012
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133620
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131111
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131524
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122973
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130207
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198423
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132209
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133653
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19006
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132655
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198606
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185944
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10075
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47966
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9762
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47830
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23416
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10866
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3951
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4580
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17725
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16692
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13091
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133653
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151155
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133271
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133098
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133197
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133791
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151207
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133620
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197357
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151309
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197837
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133033
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197809
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197796
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180410
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185944
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182178
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156698
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182498
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198606
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132739
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156390
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181306
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151106
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132655
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133001
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181904
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%183094
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198423
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155407
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183142
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133178
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157483
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16692
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47966
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10866
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16703
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16649
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23416
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19006
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6470
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14630
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10075
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130700
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198606
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197796
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151207
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198423
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132655
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130797
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157483
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130954
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133178
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132739
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156698
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133653
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155407
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%197837
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%151106
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131111
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197357
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151309
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185944
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133620
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133098
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130789
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130207
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%183094
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183142
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156390
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197809
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133197
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151155
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133271
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133791
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133001
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10075
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19006
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13091
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3951
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10866
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16649
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47966
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76787
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89239
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70786
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75859
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70971
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71082
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4172
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89505
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6454
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78348
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70713
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89279
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13091
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10075
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183094
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%173658
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182178
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180410
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181904
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%157242
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108815
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157483
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183142
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100852
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108128
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156698
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155407
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156390
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173735
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108045
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173698
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175288
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182498
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%120595
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175656
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175713
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181306
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10075
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174170
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108220
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19006
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8393
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17725
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1375
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4172
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9762
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155407
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182498
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197809
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175656
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151106
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151309
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180410
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198606
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173658
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183094
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197837
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133001
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173698
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197796
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151207
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183142
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133271
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156698
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133178
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181306
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174170
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175713
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175288
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157483
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185944
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198423
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156390
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181904
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197357
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182178
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133098
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173735
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151155
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19006
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47966
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16703
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13091
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16649
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108128
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108045
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181306
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108220
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183094
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173698
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182178
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%120595
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183142
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182498
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175288
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173735
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174170
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%157242
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108815
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175713
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175656
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19006
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47966
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8434
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10075
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181306
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182498
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173658
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108220
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155407
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175656
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%157242
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175288
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108045
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157483
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156390
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183142
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173735
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182178
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175713
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108815
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183094
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10075
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19006
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8393
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14750
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9191
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14630
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13091
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4172
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8434
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%191535
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%151625
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%190460
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%151494
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%157242
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%200864
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%203193
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%152055
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%120595
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%201676
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%190538
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%172142
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%202821
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%203000
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%189179
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8393
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10075
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47830
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8434
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17725
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23416
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19006
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4172
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14630
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2943
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173658
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183094
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156390
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181306
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156698
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181904
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100852
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155407
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108045
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133271
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157483
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175288
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183142
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108815
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182178
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182498
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133178
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174170
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175713
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175656
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133001
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133098
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173698
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173735
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180410
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108220
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108128
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10075
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19006
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3951
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47966
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2748
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16703
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1375
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14750
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17725
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4172
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16692
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89134
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89239
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70410
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118370
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89391
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119450
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78539
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77686
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130745
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76787
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149557
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89505
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175482
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71074
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89239
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89279
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75859
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176277
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78348
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70713
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89134
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19006
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4172
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70713
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3149
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42679
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42876
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69239
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43188
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47474
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68895
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64696
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45243
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47436
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64466
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48083
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47379
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42729
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47752
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42608
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68674
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64254
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48130
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78021
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64085
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113071
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47282
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78013
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64584
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47254
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47268
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113505
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42692
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64606
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47006
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47075
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19006
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5534
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23416
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%671
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23021
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6454
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6413
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6606
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19006
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4172
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%997
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23416
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3149
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6470
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47830
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%191535
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%172142
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%203193
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%120595
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%190538
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155521
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%201676
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%152055
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%200864
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%151494
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%189179
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%203000
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155194
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%202821
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%190460
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%151625
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19006
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4172
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3951
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17725
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10075
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23021
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22406
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%671
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3951
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%997
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10075
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4172
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%953
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19006
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9191
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4682
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4738
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4771
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22406
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4620
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4685
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10075
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4604
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19006
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6575
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123068
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130700
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130954
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68674
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131250
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130207
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131524
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113071
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123632
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78021
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131516
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131774
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64606
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64584
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122973
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78013
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130789
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69239
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132209
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131111
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64696
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130797
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64254
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131645
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113505
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68895
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123012
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64466
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64085
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122601
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19006
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10075
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3951
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5534
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1258
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1890
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14630
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2886
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8434
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6413
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6286
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23021
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89134
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155194
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155521
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%200864
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118370
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89391
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%201676
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89239
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89279
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149557
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119450
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%203000
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%202821
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176277
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130745
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175482
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%203193
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89505
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10075
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4172
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13091
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19006
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6676
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175482
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130745
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176277
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155194
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%191535
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%203000
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%190538
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%190460
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%200864
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%202821
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118370
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149557
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155521
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119450
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%189179
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%203193
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%201676
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10075
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19006
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3951
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6496
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6676
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4172
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17725
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14630
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23416
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47966
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%75859
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89505
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76787
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77686
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71074
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6492
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6454
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6575
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70713
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6616
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70410
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6606
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70971
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71082
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4172
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70786
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78348
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89279
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89239
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70678
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%671
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3257
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6470
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19006
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10075
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3951
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78539
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108045
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%190460
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%151625
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108815
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%120595
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%157242
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100852
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%151494
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108220
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%189179
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%172142
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108128
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%152055
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%191535
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%190538
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10075
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4172
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1247
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13091
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19006
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17725
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47966
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%202821
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155194
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%200864
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%190460
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%201676
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%189179
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175482
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%203000
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155521
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119450
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%191535
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%172142
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%203193
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149557
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%190538
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118370
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176277
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3951
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9191
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6676
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23416
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4172
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47966
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130954
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197837
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198606
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130207
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130789
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130700
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133791
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133271
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197809
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151207
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131524
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132739
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133197
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151106
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151155
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131645
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131774
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197796
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133178
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132655
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131516
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133001
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133098
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198423
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151309
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133653
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132209
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133033
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185944
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133620
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131250
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197357
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131111
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130797
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19006
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10075
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3951
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5291
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%203193
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%172142
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%203000
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%155194
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149557
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%191535
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%190538
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175482
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%189179
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%202821
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%201676
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176277
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155521
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119450
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118370
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%200864
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%190460
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4172
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23416
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47830
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10075
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6496
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19006
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47966
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180410
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185944
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155407
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182178
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133098
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182498
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133271
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175288
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157483
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151309
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183142
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173698
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181306
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133001
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174170
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151155
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156390
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151106
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181904
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173658
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133178
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151207
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183094
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173735
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175656
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175713
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156698
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19006
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47830
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10075
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5291
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3951
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14750
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4172
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16692
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47966
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10866
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70786
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70971
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70713
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76787
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70410
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6454
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4172
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19006
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47966
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10075
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3149
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2886
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89134
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75859
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175482
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89391
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119450
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176277
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77686
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89279
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89239
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130745
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155521
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89505
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155194
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78539
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118370
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78348
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17725
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4172
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9191
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149557
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19006
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10075
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14630
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70786
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71074
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%71082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89505
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89239
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70410
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70971
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89279
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70713
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76787
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89391
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10075
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6454
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47830
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75859
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19006
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%202821
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130745
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155521
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89239
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%203193
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%203000
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149557
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89279
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119450
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%201676
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118370
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89391
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155194
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175482
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89505
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89134
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4172
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%200864
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176277
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10075
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19006
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1890
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133620
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132739
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131250
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133653
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122577
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123068
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131774
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130789
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198606
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131111
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123012
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132209
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132655
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130954
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%131524
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133033
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197809
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151106
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197796
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185944
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151155
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133197
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151207
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131645
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197837
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123632
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133791
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122973
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197357
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130207
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122601
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198423
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131516
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10075
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130797
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151309
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130700
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3951
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47830
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9762
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17725
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16649
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47966
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10866
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100852
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175656
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108128
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108815
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%120595
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%151625
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175288
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108045
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%172142
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108220
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175713
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%157242
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%151494
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%152055
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19006
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10075
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3951
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2943
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1375
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8393
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8434
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17725
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47966
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%200864
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118370
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155194
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%203000
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176277
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119450
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89279
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89239
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%203193
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%201676
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155521
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89505
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89134
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89391
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149557
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%202821
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130745
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175482
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75859
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4172
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10075
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47966
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6496
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1890
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6676
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17725
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19006
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%71074
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6575
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23021
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6606
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70971
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71082
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves74%70786
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6454
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70410
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6492
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6413
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70713
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70678
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19006
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10075
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17725
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4172
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9191
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64466
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%68895
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64254
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43188
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47282
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64584
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47379
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47268
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47254
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47075
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42876
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64085
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113505
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47006
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47474
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113071
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48130
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42692
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42679
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47752
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42608
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64606
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78021
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78013
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64696
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69239
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42729
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45243
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68674
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48083
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47436
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19006
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5381
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10866
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47830
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17725
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3951
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16692
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4302
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14630
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47966
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6496
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6492
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75859
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89505
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70713
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6616
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77686
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78539
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6575
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6413
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78348
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71082
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70786
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6318
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10075
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%203000
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155521
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%190460
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%172142
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%202821
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%190538
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149557
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%191535
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%201676
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%155194
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%151494
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%203193
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%152055
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%151625
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19006
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%189179
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14630
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2886
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47830
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47966
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4172
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%200864
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6676
32AlquamosRena +360%23416
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10075
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9191
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6496
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2943
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%671
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13091
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17725
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8393
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14750
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32AlquamosImp10%6470
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89279
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77686
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6492
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6575
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89239
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70713
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70971
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6413
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89505
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71082
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70786
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6616
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78348
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75859
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78539
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6454
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4172
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2886
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14630
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10075
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70678
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6606
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19006
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76787
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155521
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75859
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175482
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89505
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149557
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176277
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155194
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89239
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130745
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119450
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89279
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%203193
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%202821
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%201676
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19006
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%203000
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%200864
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4172
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14630
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118370
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89134
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2886
32Death CentDevils Key10%47966
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14750
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%671
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%942
32Death CentImp10%6470
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%202821
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%155194
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%203193
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%155521
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%203000
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%191535
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%190460
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%172142
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119450
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149557
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%201676
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175482
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176277
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%190538
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118370
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%200864
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14630
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2886
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10075
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19006
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4172
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%189179
32Death RideDevils Key50%47966
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47830
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6676
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1890
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9191
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6496
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17725
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23416
32Death RideImp20%6470
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13091
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2005
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%671
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14750
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%155521
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%202821
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149557
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%190538
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%190460
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119450
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%203000
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%191535
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176277
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175482
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155194
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%203193
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%172142
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%201676
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14630
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10075
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%189179
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4172
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19006
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118370
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6676
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%200864
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1890
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9191
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2886
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13091
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6496
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14750
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%671
32Giant OgreRena +310%23416
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47966
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19006
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6492
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6616
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23021
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6318
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155194
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176277
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149557
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%190538
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%202821
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%201676
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%203193
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%190460
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119450
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%191535
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155521
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175482
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%172142
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118370
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14630
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%203000
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9191
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47966
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%189179
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1890
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4172
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19006
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%200864
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10075
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6676
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47830
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89239
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78539
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77686
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119450
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130745
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155521
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89279
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78348
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75859
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155194
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149557
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176277
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175482
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118370
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89505
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2886
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14630
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89134
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1112
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13091
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9191
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119450
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89505
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%201676
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176277
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%203193
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149557
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%203000
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155194
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130745
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%155521
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%202821
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175482
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89279
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89239
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14630
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19006
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4172
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47830
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89134
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2886
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%200864
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89391
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118370
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6496
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47966
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%671
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10075
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1322
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6676
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23416
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17725
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9191
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75859
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130745
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89505
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77686
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71082
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78348
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89279
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70713
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70786
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70971
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78539
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89239
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176277
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175482
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14630
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2886
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70678
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17725
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9191
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70410
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175482
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75859
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%202821
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%203193
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89239
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130745
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176277
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149557
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%203000
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%201676
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155194
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119450
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155521
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89505
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89279
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%200864
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14630
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2886
32TantalosDevils Key20%47966
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118370
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10075
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19006
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17725
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6676
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%671
32TantalosRena +310%23416
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6496
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89391
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89134
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4172
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1830
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4376
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4620
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4771
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4685
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4682
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4604
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4738
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22406
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%953
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4738
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4620
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4771
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4376
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4604
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23416
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants395811%4771
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor393811%4738
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor393411%4685
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots391311%4682
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade388211%22406
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask387011%4620
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm385511%4604
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants380911%4376
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1360%17725
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71150%997
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71000%953
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1000%47830
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key910%47966
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel770%13091
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5520%9191
AidaBloody OrcImp500%6470
AidaBloody OrcRena +3460%23416
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless400%19006
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos300%14630
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7300%32
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul290%10075
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation280%671
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life270%4172
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph230%14750
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4376
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4771
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4738
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4682
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4604
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47830
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17725
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13091
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130745
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119450
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89134
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89391
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155521
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89279
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155194
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78348
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75859
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175482
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118370
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78539
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176277
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89239
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77686
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149557
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89505
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47966
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6676
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47830
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1748
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6496
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23416
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9191
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14630
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3257
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1629
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1830
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10075
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3149
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%942
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1032
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4172
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1322
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17725
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1593
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19006
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1112
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14750
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13091
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%203193
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119450
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%203000
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176277
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%191535
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155521
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%201676
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%172142
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%202821
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118370
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%189179
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155194
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149557
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175482
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%190538
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%190460
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%200864
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47966
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47830
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6676
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6496
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9191
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1890
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23416
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3149
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3257
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19006
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2005
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1629
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17725
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14630
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1830
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4172
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10075
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1593
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14750
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13091
AidaDeath RideImp220%6470
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%191535
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%202821
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80096%190460
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%172142
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%151625
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%190538
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%189179
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%203000
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%120595
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%152055
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%157242
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%151494
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%201676
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%203193
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%200864
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47966
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47830
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8393
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8434
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23416
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9191
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2943
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17725
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14630
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19006
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4172
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13091
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1247
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10075
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2005
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6676
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14750
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6496
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6470
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%151494
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%203000
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%152055
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%190538
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%202821
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%189179
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%151625
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%201676
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155194
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%155521
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%203193
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%172142
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%191535
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%120595
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%200864
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%190460
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47830
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47966
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6496
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6676
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23416
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2943
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8393
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8434
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9191
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1629
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10075
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4172
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19006
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2005
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1593
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14630
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1247
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14750
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17725
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13091
AidaForest OrcImp110%6470
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37325
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64466
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42608
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30308
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127329
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129277
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70713
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71074
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6454
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6606
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70786
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6286
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70410
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70971
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78348
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6575
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77686
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75859
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76787
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70678
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78539
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71082
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6492
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6616
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6413
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47830
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3149
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47966
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3257
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%953
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%997
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9191
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%845
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17725
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14630
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4172
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10075
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23416
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13091
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19006
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14750
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6454
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6286
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6454
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3149
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47830
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4172
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70786
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6454
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4771
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4604
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4738
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4771
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4682
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22406
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4620
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4685
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4604
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%997
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%953
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2886
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17725
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47830
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13091
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14630
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47966
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19006
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4172
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10075
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6470
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14750
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4682
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4738
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22406
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4685
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4771
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4682
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4604
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4620
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4376
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6470
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47830
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14750
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%997
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198606
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197357
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants653745%71074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves653445%78539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots653225%75859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor652695%176277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm651365%89505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots651315%71082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction650805%89239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves650735%70971
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow650685%78348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants650615%70678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter650475%89279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves650025%70786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm649465%89391
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots649185%175482
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask648885%70713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm647935%76787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor647765%130745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves647235%70410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants647155%77686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots646975%89134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33120%47966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32660%47830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624850%3257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623920%3149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17260%17725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516570%9191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515790%1748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315230%23416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12490%13091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6496
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8450%1112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8290%942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08240%1314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8090%4172
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8060%14750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8010%1322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8000%1830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7730%1032
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7620%19006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7480%845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22406
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%953
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9191
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4172
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14630
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%70971
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6454
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%70786
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4214%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4014%23021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%47966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3149
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10075
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4172
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%175482
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%130745
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%89505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%89391
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%202821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%203193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%201676
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%203000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%200864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%47830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6676
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4172
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10075
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%75859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89279
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70971
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70786
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6454
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10075
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4172
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89391
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78539
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78348
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77686
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130745
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175482
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155521
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6496
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1032
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183142
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151155
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175288
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%130745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%176277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%175482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%190538
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%202821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%203193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%191535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155521
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%189179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%200864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%201676
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%190460
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%203000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6676
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%47966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%47830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6496
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9191
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3149
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89505
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89134
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70786
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71074
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70678
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70713
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78539
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71082
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4738
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4682
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4376
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4604
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4685
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133620
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%185944
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130700
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151106
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131645
51Captain GrLight Spear783%130954
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%197809
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151155
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132655
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123632
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198606
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%131774
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131516
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133033
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131524
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%130789
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132739
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198423
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122601
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133197
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%130797
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122577
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123012
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197357
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131111
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%122973
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131250
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%197837
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133653
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123068
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130207
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151207
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%197796
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133791
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151309
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132209
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16649
51Captain GrRena +380%23416
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47830
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10075
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13091
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47966
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14630
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16692
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14750
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16703
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2846
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19006
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9762
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3752
51Captain GrImp10%6470
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10866
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47075
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47752
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47282
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47474
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47006
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47268
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48130
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50721
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47254
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36132
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47379
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37983
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50308
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45243
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50126
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48083
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42679
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37325
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50558
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37438
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42608
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37116
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42692
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38144
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42876
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42729
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47436
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56099
51Cursed LicGladius910%50736
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37147
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36430
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43188
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17725
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6313
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7014
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47966
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47830
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7251
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6846
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14630
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6470
51Cursed LicRena +310%23416
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14750
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4302
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19006
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13091
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64254
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123068
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130207
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64584
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132209
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122601
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64466
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78013
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78021
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64696
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%130954
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113071
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68895
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131516
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123012
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131250
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64606
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69239
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131524
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123632
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131645
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68674
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131111
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%131774
51GrizzlyBlade822%113505
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%122973
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%130789
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122577
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64085
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130700
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%130797
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5534
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5381
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47966
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19006
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4580
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13091
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47830
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16692
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10866
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17725
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1258
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6313
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23416
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14750
51GrizzlyImp10%6470
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4302
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30007
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30434
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30474
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30738
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30269
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48344
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48032
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47937
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29209
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30305
51Hideous RaBow1023%30566
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56099
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30167
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48167
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38783
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39168
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38470
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30308
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30137
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30304
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38348
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30607
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29367
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38828
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30252
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48134
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39587
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48321
51Hideous RaKatana912%38229
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29255
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30240
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29881
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38575
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30537
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38319
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30695
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38971
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47966
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7251
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6313
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6846
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%47830
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14630
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17725
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14750
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13091
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10866
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23416
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30566
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32927
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29367
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129277
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29881
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22026
51Polluted BRapier1203%29209
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30992
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30607
51Polluted BKris1183%25940
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25861
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26177
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32950
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30778
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32680
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26166
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30695
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30240
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25861
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30738
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29255
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30790
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30007
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30305
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30434
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30304
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30137
51Polluted BMace1023%21764
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22006
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30807
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30537
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30915
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30474
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30167
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22114
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7251
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7014
51Polluted BDevils Key80%47966
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6846
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47830
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23416
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17725
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14630
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13091
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14750
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6313
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129277
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127329
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6846
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51SpiderDevils Key70%47966
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47830
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7251
51SpiderRena +350%23416
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6313
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14750
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13091
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30807
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30790
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%30992
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30915
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32927
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129277
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127329
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32950
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32680
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30778
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47830
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7014
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6846
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47966
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6313
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7251
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17725
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23416
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13091
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14750
51Strange RaImp10%6470
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10866
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47282
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69239
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113071
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45243
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64466
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47436
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47075
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42729
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47474
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%68895
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47006
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68674
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47268
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64254
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64696
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48130
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78021
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42876
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64584
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47254
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47379
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64085
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48083
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42692
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42679
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42608
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47752
51Totem GoleBlade882%113505
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64606
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43188
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78013
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47966
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6313
51Totem GoleRena +350%23416
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19006
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4302
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16692
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5381
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1258
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5534
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17725
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47830
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14750
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10866
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13091
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14630
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30308
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50308
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37438
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48167
51WerewolfKatana1063%38229
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37147
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39168
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48344
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50558
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30434
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30537
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37325
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50721
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38828
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30252
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38348
51WerewolfHalberd933%56099
51WerewolfGladius933%50736
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48032
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%38971
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50126
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30305
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48321
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36132
51WerewolfSpear862%37983
51WerewolfFalcon852%38144
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%47937
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38575
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38470
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30474
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38319
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30269
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48134
51WerewolfFlail782%37116
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36430
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38783
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39587
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6313
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7251
51WerewolfRena +360%23416
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47830
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6846
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17725
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47966
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13091
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14630
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6470
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10866
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14750
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6313
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19006
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4172
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10075
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14630
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29881
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129277
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64696
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45243
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64085
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130954
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197837
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132739
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133197
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131524
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131250
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131111
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132655
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122973
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198606
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133653
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130789
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123632
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130797
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133033
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131645
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130700
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123012
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133620
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197796
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130207
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122577
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113505
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113071
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197357
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133791
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132209
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197809
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123068
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131774
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185944
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198423
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122601
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131516
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47966
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16703
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16649
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47830
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16692
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17725
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23416
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4580
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9762
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13091
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14630
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3752
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14750
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19006
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2846
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10075
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6470
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899