Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 40

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
GladiatorElf233
LordsDL360
MrPickleBK292
DuelistSM229
RadianceSM228
OSOggDW27
UPITERODK27
ELFASITOElf27
SlashMG240
DarkMoonElf45
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2899923%383788
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97778%30739
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97768%30718
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97678%32614
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97458%30923
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97388%129094
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96388%30762
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96288%30853
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96148%32869
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96048%127135
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95758%32868
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7236
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47522
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%6990
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47380
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6828
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1782
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23190
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10748
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6264
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14604
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17457
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12898
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6364
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5196635%383788
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54364%30853
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53744%32868
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53554%30718
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52834%22069
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52434%26109
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52434%21970
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52374%26086
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52324%32869
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52284%21976
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52104%30923
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52064%127135
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51984%30762
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51934%25770
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51723%25775
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51713%129094
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51603%32614
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51493%30739
LorenciaBull FightKris51123%25869
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7236
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2240%47522
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47380
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%6990
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6828
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23190
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1782
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6264
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10748
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball520%360
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17457
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12898
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14604
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6364
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light131238%3888
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47997
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50136
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38616
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30144
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50541
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail632%37002
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48140
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39012
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30121
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38027
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49950
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38207
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36023
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves592%30084
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30321
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star562%30163
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36339
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots562%37014
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47941
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50367
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38073
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear552%37882
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47877
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48197
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38399
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39419
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30267
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38163
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37315
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55877
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor491%37217
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50568
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47774
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire411%30380
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38657
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38805
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38315
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%383788
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47522
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47380
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6828
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12898
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6990
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%908
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10748
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1324
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7236
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6264
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14604
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23190
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%912
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17457
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2537100%3888
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1847833%56468
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%383788
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30121
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92444%29785
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30216
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29259
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30042
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89934%30072
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29918
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30923
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26109
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30594
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25775
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30762
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30492
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26086
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29155
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21689
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25869
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32868
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45782%30739
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30853
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127135
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129094
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%21976
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21970
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32869
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30637
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30718
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30460
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22069
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32614
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29106
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25770
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47380
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47522
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7236
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6990
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6828
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1782
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23190
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6264
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10748
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%360
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%496
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14497
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14604
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria670%17457
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12898
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6364
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%383788
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42572
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63844
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47238
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47330
LorenciaGiantApple4669421%383788
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48122%30072
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47902%38163
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47832%30637
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47672%30084
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47582%30216
LorenciaGiantKris47542%25869
LorenciaGiantRapier47532%29106
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47502%39012
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47502%26086
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47442%30380
LorenciaGiantKatana47232%38073
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47182%38399
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47162%38207
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47042%25770
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46992%29155
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46892%30042
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46882%30321
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46852%30144
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46772%26109
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46772%30121
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46642%30492
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46592%38805
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46542%30267
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46522%30163
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46422%38657
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46402%30121
LorenciaGiantBuckler46352%25775
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46332%38315
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46292%39419
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46262%29785
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46212%38616
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46192%29918
LorenciaGiantBow45992%30460
LorenciaGiantMace45882%21689
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45842%30594
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45392%29259
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6828
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14090%7236
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4030%47380
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4020%47522
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6990
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6264
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1782
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23190
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1120%700
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14497
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1060%908
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%496
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14604
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17457
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12898
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6364
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018228%6264
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4039728%383788
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41563%30637
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41323%30762
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26109
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41023%129094
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40883%127135
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22069
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30923
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30594
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40763%32868
LorenciaHoundMace40743%21689
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40703%30739
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40683%25770
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30853
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32869
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30460
LorenciaHoundRapier40433%29106
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26086
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29155
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32614
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25775
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30492
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25869
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%21970
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39753%21976
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39653%30718
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47522
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7236
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%6990
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6828
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47380
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6264
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23190
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1782
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%496
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%360
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10748
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17457
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14604
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12898
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6364
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2260824%383788
LorenciaLichPad Pants19972%30594
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19892%30718
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19852%29918
LorenciaLichVine Pants19832%30492
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19792%25770
LorenciaLichBow19712%30460
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19642%30121
LorenciaLichVine Helm19582%26086
LorenciaLichVine Armor19542%29785
LorenciaLichPad Armor19532%30121
LorenciaLichHand Axe19532%30923
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19502%26109
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19492%32869
LorenciaLichShort Sword19472%32614
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19472%30380
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19412%30084
LorenciaLichRapier19402%29106
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19392%32868
LorenciaLichMorning Star19302%30163
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19302%30072
LorenciaLichKris19292%25869
LorenciaLichPad Helm19262%21976
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19152%30267
LorenciaLichCrossbow19142%30853
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19102%30739
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19082%22069
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19072%30321
LorenciaLichBuckler19002%25775
LorenciaLichKite Shield18982%30216
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18862%29155
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18782%30144
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18732%30042
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18722%30637
LorenciaLichMace18612%21689
LorenciaLichPad Boots18532%30762
LorenciaLichVine Boots18352%21970
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18002%29259
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47522
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%6990
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7236
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6828
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1420%47380
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1782
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6264
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23190
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%700
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%496
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%360
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14497
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14604
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17457
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12898
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6364
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550211%383788
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30121
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30931%38315
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30460
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30144
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39012
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30211%30637
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38207
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47877
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30151%38399
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30267
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48197
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30492
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30321
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47941
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29961%30594
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30380
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48140
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29785
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30084
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30121
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%30042
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29155
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30216
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38616
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29918
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%47997
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47774
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29491%30072
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29451%29106
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30163
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38657
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%55877
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38805
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39419
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38163
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38073
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29259
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7236
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47380
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47522
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6990
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6828
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23190
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1782
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6264
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%700
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14497
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10748
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%908
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14604
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17457
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12898
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6364
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6477225%129094
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6415625%127135
LorenciaSpiderApple4260117%383788
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6990
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47522
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6828
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47380
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7236
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1782
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23190
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6264
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14604
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12898
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17457
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6364
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless216533%18798
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%121560
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64360
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42023%129891
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41743%122238
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%130194
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%112521
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41573%68382
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41543%121198
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41363%130215
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41233%130421
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41223%63844
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64456
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%64208
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41103%68707
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64309
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%129637
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130904
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40923%64000
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128796
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40853%77114
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%121591
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%112123
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%129486
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%121219
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40373%129440
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129732
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%121586
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%129307
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%68173
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%130096
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39653%77192
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5349
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47522
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47380
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5496
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16535
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23190
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4263
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4533
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6264
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18798
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10748
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1251
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14497
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2824
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17457
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14604
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12898
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6364
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%383788
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50568
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38027
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48140
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45101
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36339
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47877
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47941
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42763
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42624
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42554
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42572
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55877
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%37014
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47997
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42498
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43060
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36023
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48197
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37315
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47605
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37882
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49950
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37002
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50136
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39419
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50367
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47774
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47993
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50541
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37217
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47951
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6990
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47380
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6828
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7236
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47522
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4263
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23190
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10748
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6264
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1324
DungeonCyclopsApple580%383788
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14497
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18798
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%912
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14604
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17457
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12898
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6364
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff208693%129440
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow208533%130421
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer208473%121219
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants208293%131628
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots208273%129891
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade208183%149631
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor208053%149762
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield207493%130904
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow207243%149835
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe207033%196545
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor206993%122238
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves206953%121560
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth206903%121198
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield206873%149708
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind206843%131834
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm206833%130215
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear206693%129637
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves206663%131232
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind206593%128796
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water206223%195315
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants206203%129307
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves206063%129732
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm205973%195761
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword205813%131871
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves205773%129486
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor205713%131928
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic205703%184393
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots205433%195923
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh205403%121586
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor205363%121591
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask205123%196472
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber205083%130096
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots204903%130194
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield204873%131152
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear204593%195778
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots204453%131137
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318560%16532
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18220%47380
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18100%47522
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317820%16481
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613680%16535
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39360%4533
DungeonDark KnighRena +38960%23190
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28820%9679
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6170%17457
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4870%18798
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4870%2824
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4740%14497
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4580%10748
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4520%12898
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4350%3715
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4300%9966
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3760%14604
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6364
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64309
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47122
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64456
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42554
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%47993
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47605
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38027
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42624
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37315
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47238
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42498
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46934
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63844
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37217
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64360
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47129
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43060
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37882
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36023
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46847
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64208
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45101
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47951
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36339
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37014
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47306
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%64000
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47330
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42572
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47098
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37002
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42763
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47380
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47522
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5496
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5349
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16535
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6990
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23190
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4263
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7236
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1637
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6264
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10748
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14497
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18798
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6828
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17457
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12898
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14604
DungeonGhostImp40%6364
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%383788
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14497
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5496
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47522
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5349
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9679
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47380
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155753
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2819
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%700
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%908
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1251
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10748
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3715
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131871
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181410
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132164
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132076
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16535
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149835
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120543%68382
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120103%47122
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119583%64456
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119563%121586
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119453%47306
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119453%47993
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119433%121560
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119373%64360
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119273%64309
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119203%47098
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119093%64208
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119083%47238
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118823%121219
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118763%47951
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118673%122238
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118603%77114
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118443%46934
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118423%77192
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118343%64000
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118273%47605
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118263%46847
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118223%68707
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117973%121591
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117903%47330
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117703%68173
DungeonHell HoundBlade117663%112521
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117433%45101
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47129
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117093%121198
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116923%63844
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116783%112123
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5496
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47522
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47380
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5349
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16535
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23190
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6264
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4263
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1637
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17457
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12898
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1251
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10748
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18798
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14497
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14604
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6364
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64360
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121198
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47330
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47098
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63844
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130194
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112123
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47122
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112521
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122238
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121591
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130421
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16392%64309
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64456
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46934
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68707
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47238
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47306
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%121586
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%130904
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%64000
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130215
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68382
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%130096
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121560
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16012%121219
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47129
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64208
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68173
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77114
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77192
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46847
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5496
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5349
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47522
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47380
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16535
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4263
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23190
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4533
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6264
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10748
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14497
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2824
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18798
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1251
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14604
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17457
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12898
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6364
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36339
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38805
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39419
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47774
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30084
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43060
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49950
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37002
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38027
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48197
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50568
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39012
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38163
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37217
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37315
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38073
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%37014
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47941
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50136
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47877
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55877
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30144
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50541
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38315
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38207
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38399
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48140
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50367
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36023
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38657
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30121
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42572
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37882
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38616
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47997
DungeonLarvaApple1491%383788
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47522
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7236
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47380
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6990
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6828
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1324
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6264
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4263
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10748
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23190
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18798
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%908
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14497
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%912
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17457
DungeonLarvaImp80%6364
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14604
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12898
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130096
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130215
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64208
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64000
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121560
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112123
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130194
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64456
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77114
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129486
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130904
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64309
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130421
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121591
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121198
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128796
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68707
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129732
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68173
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112521
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129637
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129307
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121219
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64360
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129891
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77192
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122238
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68382
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121586
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129440
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63844
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5496
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47380
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves116563%129486
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh116563%121586
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants116383%131628
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants116243%77114
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots115673%131137
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow115563%130421
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots115553%195923
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves115523%131232
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants115443%129307
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots115393%129891
DungeonPoison BulBlade115363%112521
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer115153%121219
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm114973%195761
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield114873%130904
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword114773%131871
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm114623%112123
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff114613%129440
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm114583%130215
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor114503%121591
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves114493%129732
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth114323%121198
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear114323%195778
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear114303%129637
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber114273%130096
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe114073%196545
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor114053%122238
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask113713%196472
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield113693%77192
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor113523%131928
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind113393%131834
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind113233%128796
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots113203%130194
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves112893%121560
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield112673%131152
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water111683%195315
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310210%16481
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310040%16532
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9580%47522
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9530%47380
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67480%16535
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34830%4533
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14780%4263
DungeonPoison BulRena +34400%23190
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3040%17457
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2690%2824
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2550%9966
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2310%14497
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2180%12898
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2170%18798
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1970%14604
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6364
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48197
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38657
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30594
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30267
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38399
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47774
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30163
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30121
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29918
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30121
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29106
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48140
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30492
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38073
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30216
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30084
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38315
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%39012
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39419
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38805
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38163
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30321
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%47997
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29155
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%30072
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55877
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30637
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38616
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47877
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47941
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%30042
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30380
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38207
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26671%29785
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30144
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30460
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29259
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%383788
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7236
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6990
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47380
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6828
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47522
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1782
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23190
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6264
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10748
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%700
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14497
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%908
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14604
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12898
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17457
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6364
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64456
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44863%47330
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44823%42554
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44793%37882
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42624
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44613%47129
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43060
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46847
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47993
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47098
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42763
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47951
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63844
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47238
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47122
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64000
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64208
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47306
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64360
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68382
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43873%64309
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43733%42572
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68173
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43733%42498
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45101
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38027
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68707
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46934
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47605
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5349
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5496
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47380
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47522
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6264
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16535
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1637
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11550%4263
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23190
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10748
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14497
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17457
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18798
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12898
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14604
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6364
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6828
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129094
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127135
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112521
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6684%130904
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6574%131834
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6534%130215
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6534%68707
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6513%68173
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6493%131232
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122238
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%121560
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131871
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129891
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6323%129637
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6323%129486
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6313%112123
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129440
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6303%77114
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130421
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%121591
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%131928
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121586
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6173%130096
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129732
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%68382
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129307
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6103%128796
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130194
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6033%121219
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77192
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%121198
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5496
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47380
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47522
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16535
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5349
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4533
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4263
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23190
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1251
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10748
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18798
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6264
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2824
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14497
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14604
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12898
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6364
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17457
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95363%42624
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94903%37315
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%47997
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42763
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94263%37217
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%47941
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94083%36339
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50541
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93853%38616
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42572
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38027
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93683%38207
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50568
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%37014
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93243%43060
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37002
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38805
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39012
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38315
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92823%42554
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47877
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50367
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38399
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92623%38657
DeviasAssassinHalberd92603%55877
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48140
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92453%47774
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37882
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48197
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92233%50136
DeviasAssassinKatana91983%38073
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38163
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42498
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91073%39419
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%49950
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90853%36023
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14604
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7236
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47380
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47522
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6828
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6990
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23190
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4263
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1324
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10748
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6264
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18798
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%912
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14497
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17457
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%908
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12898
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6364
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%383788
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30144
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1854133%56468
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127513%47306
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127363%42763
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126983%43060
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126853%47238
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126853%46934
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126743%47330
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126733%64360
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126533%42498
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126463%64309
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126393%64208
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126363%47129
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126333%68707
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126123%47122
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126063%63844
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125923%45101
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125923%47993
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125733%64456
DeviasElite YetiBlade125523%112521
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125393%68173
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125163%47951
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125053%47098
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124673%47605
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124473%77192
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124403%68382
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124253%42554
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124243%112123
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123863%77114
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123673%64000
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123283%46847
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123183%42624
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123033%42572
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11060%14604
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5496
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47522
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29470%5349
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47380
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16535
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10748
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4263
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1637
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23190
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04110%6264
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1251
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18798
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14497
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17457
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12898
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6364
DeviasElite YetiApple440%383788
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127135
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42572
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46847
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63844
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017928%6264
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78093%48197
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77863%39012
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77493%47997
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77473%38315
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77363%48140
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77283%30321
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77213%38805
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77173%37315
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77163%38207
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77093%30121
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77023%30267
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76973%30380
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76763%38399
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76733%38163
DeviasHommerdKatana76623%38073
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76603%30163
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76563%50541
DeviasHommerdGladius76303%50568
DeviasHommerdSpear76283%37882
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76213%47941
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76183%30084
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76173%39419
DeviasHommerdArquebus76053%50367
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76033%47877
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76023%49950
DeviasHommerdFlail75953%37002
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75883%38657
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75873%30144
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75833%36023
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75523%47774
DeviasHommerdFalcon75463%38027
DeviasHommerdHalberd75453%55877
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75443%37217
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75413%38616
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75373%37014
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75293%36339
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75283%50136
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9160%14604
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6970%47522
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47380
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16810%7236
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6990
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56410%6828
DeviasHommerdApple5130%383788
DeviasHommerdRena +33740%23190
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1324
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03040%6264
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10748
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1740%908
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14497
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%912
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1370%17457
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12898
DeviasHommerdImp610%6364
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36453%37217
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36273%30042
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38616
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38805
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38315
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35683%38073
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39012
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38163
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30144
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50568
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29918
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35283%36023
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%37002
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50541
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37315
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48140
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35103%30321
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35063%48197
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35032%30267
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34982%30072
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34972%38207
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34942%30121
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50136
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39419
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47941
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34812%47774
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34802%30380
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34792%30163
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47877
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38399
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34632%36339
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34552%47997
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38657
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34482%30084
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34462%49950
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%37014
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30216
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33922%50367
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33732%55877
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5170%14604
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6828
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7236
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47380
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47522
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6990
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11670%1324
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23190
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6264
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10748
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%908
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%700
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%912
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17457
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14497
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12898
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%383788
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6364
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14497
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47380
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4263
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7236
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6990
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47522
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47997
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10748
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2819
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%912
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2824
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%496
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149835
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16535
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129637
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127135
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38163
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129094
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127135
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless222933%18798
DeviasWormTomahawk153647%48140
DeviasWormArquebus153357%50367
DeviasWormBone Helm153327%48197
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152997%47877
DeviasWormBronze Armor152927%47774
DeviasWormGladius152357%50568
DeviasWormRing of Ice152347%49950
DeviasWormSilk Armor151937%50136
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151607%47997
DeviasWormHalberd151246%55877
DeviasWormSilk Pants151066%47941
DeviasWormBone Pants150846%50541
DeviasWormElven Bow24351%38399
DeviasWormKatana23841%38073
DeviasWormSilk Boots23781%38657
DeviasWormRing of Poison23671%39419
DeviasWormSkull Shield23601%38616
DeviasWormBone Boots23501%38315
DeviasWormSilk Helm23481%38207
DeviasWormDragon Lance23331%38805
DeviasWormBronze Pants23311%39012
DeviasWormBronze Helm23171%38163
DeviasWormApple22931%383788
DeviasWormDouble Axe12031%30121
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11841%30380
DeviasWormVine Armor11811%29785
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11811%30321
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30121
DeviasWormLeather Armor11761%29259
DeviasWormKite Shield11721%30216
DeviasWormBone Gloves11721%30144
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11711%30084
DeviasWormRapier11671%29106
DeviasWormHorn Shield11590%29155
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11490%30072
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30163
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11400%30267
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11330%29918
DeviasWormBronze Boots11030%30042
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7350%14604
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47380
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6990
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7236
DeviasWormDevils Key5100%47522
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54850%6828
DeviasWormRena +33050%23190
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6264
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1324
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%700
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%912
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%908
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14497
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10748
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria940%17457
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12898
DeviasWormImp390%6364
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127844%47129
DeviasYetiWind Helm127534%47951
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46847
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47330
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47238
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126064%47306
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%47993
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125573%46934
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125543%47098
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125383%47605
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47122
DeviasYetiBone Pants102183%50541
DeviasYetiArquebus101573%50367
DeviasYetiHalberd101323%55877
DeviasYetiWind Boots101183%45101
DeviasYetiSpear101143%37882
DeviasYetiBone Armor100963%37217
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50568
DeviasYetiFlail100733%37002
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100543%42554
DeviasYetiScale Boots100453%37014
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36023
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36339
DeviasYetiFalcon100243%38027
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37315
DeviasYetiElven Axe100203%42763
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100113%42498
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42572
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99893%50136
DeviasYetiScale Pants99723%43060
DeviasYetiScale Helm99403%42624
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%49950
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14604
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47380
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47522
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6828
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7236
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6990
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23190
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1637
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4263
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6264
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17457
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10748
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14497
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%912
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18798
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12898
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%383788
DeviasYetiImp760%6364
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1557622%383788
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21970
NoriaAgonBow15142%30460
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15072%38657
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30380
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15012%38163
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14912%30144
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30267
NoriaAgonPad Helm14832%21976
NoriaAgonVine Pants14792%30492
NoriaAgonElven Bow14762%38399
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%39012
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14702%25770
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%30072
NoriaAgonVine Helm14562%26086
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30594
NoriaAgonKite Shield14522%30216
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14512%29155
NoriaAgonPad Armor14502%30121
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14472%29259
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30321
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%30042
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14402%30084
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29785
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14322%26109
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14282%38805
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38616
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14242%38207
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14232%22069
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14222%30637
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30121
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29106
NoriaAgonMace14072%21689
NoriaAgonBuckler14052%25775
NoriaAgonKatana14042%38073
NoriaAgonBone Boots14022%38315
NoriaAgonKris13972%25869
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29918
NoriaAgonMorning Star13662%30163
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47380
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6990
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47522
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7236
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6828
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1782
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23190
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%700
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0350%6264
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14497
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%496
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12898
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14604
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17457
NoriaAgonImp60%6364
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple533013%383788
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31838%30121
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30460
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31638%30637
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30594
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29259
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29155
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30867%29785
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30657%29106
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30587%30492
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30923
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25770
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32868
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25869
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%129094
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32614
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30762
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32869
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30739
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21689
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21970
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3751%30853
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%22069
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21976
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30718
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%26109
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%127135
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25775
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26086
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47380
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6828
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47522
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7236
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6990
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23190
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1782
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%496
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10748
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%360
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14497
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6264
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17457
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14604
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12898
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%383788
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9415%32869
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%129094
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%127135
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30853
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32868
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30762
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21970
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%22069
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30718
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21976
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30923
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8815%30739
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32614
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6828
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7236
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47380
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47522
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6990
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1782
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%360
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23190
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10748
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17457
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6264
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6364
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12898
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1944934%56468
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2780233%383788
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30762
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25869
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32869
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30853
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24463%22069
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30739
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21970
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30637
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24083%21976
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%26086
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21689
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30492
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23973%129094
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32868
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%26109
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%127135
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23583%32614
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30594
NoriaElite GoblBow23463%30460
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30923
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30718
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25775
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25770
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6828
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47380
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7236
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6990
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47522
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23190
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1782
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%360
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6264
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%496
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10748
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14604
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12898
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6364
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17457
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple443522%383788
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%39012
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38805
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30144
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38616
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30380
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38657
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30267
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30084
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30163
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30121
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4822%30321
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30739
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3922%30042
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30594
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30923
NoriaForest MonBuckler3812%25775
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30492
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30853
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30637
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%30072
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30762
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30216
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25869
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%22069
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%26086
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30460
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29155
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21976
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30718
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29918
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3412%21970
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30121
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29106
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25770
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29785
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%26109
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3272%29259
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21689
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7236
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6990
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47380
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47522
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6828
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1782
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23190
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%360
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%496
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%700
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6264
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14497
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14604
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17457
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12898
NoriaForest MonImp20%6364
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42498
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64456
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64309
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36023
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38027
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42624
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37315
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46847
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47951
NoriaGoblinApple582232%383788
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251714%129094
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250614%127135
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249413%32869
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247313%32868
NoriaGoblinShort Sword246113%32614
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47522
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6264
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6990
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47380
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7236
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6828
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1782
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23190
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14604
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10748
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17457
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12898
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019330%6264
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%383788
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%30042
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30163
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30321
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32869
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%22069
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%26109
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30718
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29106
NoriaHunterBow6903%30460
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30923
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29785
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30380
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21970
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30121
NoriaHunterMace6822%21689
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%129094
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21976
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25775
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29259
NoriaHunterKris6712%25869
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%30072
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29918
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30216
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%26086
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30762
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32614
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30267
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30739
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6512%30637
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30594
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29155
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30853
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30492
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32868
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25770
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47522
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47380
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6990
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6828
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7236
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1782
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23190
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%700
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10748
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%496
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14497
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6264
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14604
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%360
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17457
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6364
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12898
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39012
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29259
NoriaSkeletonApple10%383788
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30216
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3155012%129094
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3121212%127135
NoriaSpiderApple133125%383788
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6828
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7236
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6990
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47380
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47522
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1782
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23190
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6264
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17457
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14604
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12898
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6364
NoriaStone GoleApple1539818%383788
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24503%47941
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24293%38657
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24253%30380
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24243%30321
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24113%30163
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24083%38399
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24023%38616
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23863%38805
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23743%38315
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23683%38163
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23623%48140
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23493%47774
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23483%48197
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23433%47877
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23413%39419
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23393%30144
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23303%47997
NoriaStone GoleKatana23293%38073
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23193%30267
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23153%38207
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23103%39012
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22653%30121
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22393%30084
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12251%29918
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12211%29259
NoriaStone GoleBow12131%30460
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12101%30121
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12031%29155
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12021%29785
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30637
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11801%30072
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30492
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11661%30216
NoriaStone GoleRapier11591%29106
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11591%30042
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11531%30594
NoriaStone GoleMace11241%21689
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7236
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47522
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6990
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47380
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51550%6828
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6264
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1782
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23190
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14497
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%496
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%908
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%700
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10748
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14604
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12898
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17457
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6364
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless226634%18798
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14497
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47380
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47522
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118424
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16481
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2884
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16532
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2819
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10748
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2731
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1386
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3715
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1355
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1224
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1326
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99323
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8285
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9058
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107241
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%149743
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots310473%154945
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants308843%180677
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe308683%196545
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow308333%149835
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants307993%181410
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff307803%155753
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants307773%132016
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor307733%131928
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear307693%195778
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic307523%184393
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind307003%131834
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask306793%196472
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter306773%180413
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield306613%149708
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves306293%132259
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade306283%149631
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor306213%149762
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield306083%180131
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe306013%178644
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield305913%131152
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves305773%154659
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword305743%153634
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water305663%195315
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm305663%181355
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves304973%131232
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots304953%195923
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability304813%132076
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm304673%195761
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots304613%179545
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm304503%132164
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword304353%131871
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants304353%131628
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots300983%131137
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325010%16481
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24600%47522
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324370%16532
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24350%47380
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618730%16535
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412760%5240
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212540%9679
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312390%23190
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12140%10748
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9390%17457
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7270%12898
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6620%2731
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6150%3715
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6120%14497
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5990%9966
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5860%18798
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5470%14604
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3350%6364
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129307
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121586
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%195315
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129637
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149762
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130215
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121560
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128796
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129732
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131628
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195923
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131871
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184393
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%196472
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130421
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195778
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121219
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129440
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121591
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149835
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%196545
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131232
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149631
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121198
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195761
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129891
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122238
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149708
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130194
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131137
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129486
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130904
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47380
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47522
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131834
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131928
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130096
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff715443%155753
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask714713%196472
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants713833%180677
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield712863%180131
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm711433%181355
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter711383%180413
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants710953%172165
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots710803%195923
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves710803%154659
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword710713%171785
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants710253%181410
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots710213%179545
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow709933%171788
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves709743%173666
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic709463%184393
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade708763%149631
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots708163%154945
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor707923%149762
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield707803%149708
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor707693%171678
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow707513%149835
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves707503%132259
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor707263%173364
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe707203%196545
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm707113%195761
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water707103%195315
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm705463%132164
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm704913%173769
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability704453%132076
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants704123%132016
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe703263%178644
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear702953%195778
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword700403%153634
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57370%47522
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357230%16532
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357150%16481
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57000%47380
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643680%16535
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329200%23190
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429110%5240
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28910%10748
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228330%9679
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21160%17457
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15300%12898
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14740%14497
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14500%2731
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14380%9966
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14290%3715
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13870%18798
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11760%14604
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8262
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8285
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6364
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255935%180413
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255495%181355
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255335%173666
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254885%181410
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254315%180677
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254265%106699
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252785%154679
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252785%106535
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252625%173364
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252405%179545
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252065%172165
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251965%118424
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251695%173769
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251255%171788
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251145%171678
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251005%171785
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250655%180131
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250485%178644
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250355%107241
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249025%106538
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245445%99323
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47522
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8262
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47380
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8285
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17457
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9058
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23190
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9679
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12898
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1355
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10748
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1224
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9966
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1386
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18798
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14604
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1326
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14497
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6364
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16535
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm400154%173769
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399784%107241
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff399074%155753
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield398974%180131
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor398334%173364
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants398144%172165
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots397564%154945
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter397484%180413
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm396694%181355
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword396104%153634
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff395774%106538
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow395554%171788
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants395334%180677
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword394744%171785
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor394664%154679
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor394604%171678
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves394364%154659
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield394334%106535
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants394234%181410
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves393804%173666
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots393794%106699
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe393724%178644
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots393404%179545
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword358484%99323
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23460%47380
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423330%8262
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23000%47522
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422870%8285
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11830%10748
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211710%9679
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311390%23190
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510810%9058
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8590%17457
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6530%12898
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6170%1386
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6110%14497
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5970%18798
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9966
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5770%1326
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5630%1355
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4970%14604
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3500%6364
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180677
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%132164
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181410
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39534%179545
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%180131
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%171785
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%154659
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%171678
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173769
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106535
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171788
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154945
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106538
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107241
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38614%178644
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173666
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%181355
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%172165
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132076
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155753
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38124%132016
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38114%173364
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153634
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106699
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180413
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132259
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36593%99323
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47380
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47522
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16532
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16481
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16535
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9679
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9058
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10748
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23190
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17457
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1386
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12898
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2731
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1355
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14497
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18798
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14604
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1326
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9966
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6364
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8262
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8285
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46934
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68382
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47122
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47238
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63844
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64208
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47993
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127135
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32614
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32868
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129486
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195778
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%196545
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129440
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129732
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129891
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%149708
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132164
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131628
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131928
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129637
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%131871
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%149835
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%196472
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130904
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%195315
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184393
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130194
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132259
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149762
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129307
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204423%132016
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131834
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132076
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%131232
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130096
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149631
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131137
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130215
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128796
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195923
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%195761
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%130421
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131152
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47380
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16532
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47522
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16481
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16535
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9679
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5240
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23190
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17457
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12898
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14497
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18798
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2731
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2824
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9966
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10748
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3715
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14604
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6364
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335503%131137
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334963%122238
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334733%121591
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334633%129732
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334383%131871
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333913%129637
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333723%131928
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333593%195761
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333333%130194
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333323%130904
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333163%196545
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333043%131152
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332813%196472
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332773%195778
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332523%121586
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332113%128796
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332043%121560
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331933%121198
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331913%121219
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331863%112123
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331763%131834
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331603%130215
Lost TowerShadowBlade331583%112521
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331463%129307
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331443%129440
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330903%131628
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330883%129891
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329993%130421
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329583%195315
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329313%195923
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329033%130096
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328423%131232
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326993%129486
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326833%184393
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28540%47522
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327480%16532
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27450%47380
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16481
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620800%16535
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4533
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23190
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213730%9679
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8980%17457
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2824
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18798
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14497
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3715
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12898
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9966
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14604
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6364
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30380
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30216
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30594
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55877
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132016
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%173364
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265423%122238
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265233%77192
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265063%130096
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264073%64000
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe263873%68707
AtlansBahamutLight Spear263733%129637
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263553%121586
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves263523%129486
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263153%64208
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263003%68173
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor262803%121591
AtlansBahamutTower Shield262693%130904
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow262683%130421
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander262583%64456
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262293%121560
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262273%129891
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262203%64309
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262203%129732
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm261653%112123
AtlansBahamutBlade261653%112521
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants261583%77114
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261403%129440
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261163%121198
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261103%64360
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261013%129307
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots260463%130194
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer260313%121219
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260283%68382
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260043%130215
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask259963%63844
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259403%128796
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20250%47522
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219750%5349
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19410%47380
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219330%5496
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615270%16535
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010750%6264
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4533
AtlansBahamutRena +39510%23190
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19430%4263
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6390%17457
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10748
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5240%18798
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5190%2824
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14497
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4880%1251
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4710%12898
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4110%14604
AtlansBahamutImp2160%6364
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64456
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47306
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38027
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42554
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36023
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107241
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%173769
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%149743
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%154679
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%171788
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149096
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%106699
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118424
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%171785
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%173666
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%171678
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149286
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%172165
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%173364
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%106538
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%106535
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99323
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47380
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47522
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8262
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8285
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9058
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2884
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23190
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17457
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10748
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1224
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1355
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1326
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14497
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9966
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12898
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1386
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18798
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14604
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6364
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16535
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14497
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47380
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8262
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47522
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8285
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1882
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170424
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2819
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1584
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1018
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1303
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1094
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%930
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1989
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1618
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10748
AtlansHydraRena +310%23190
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201162
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189702
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189702
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106538
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99323
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188574
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118424
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%154679
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%188638
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%149743
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%107241
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%187272
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170424
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106535
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149286
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149096
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106699
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8285
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47522
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47380
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8262
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17457
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23190
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12898
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2884
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9058
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1326
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18798
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1224
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1386
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1355
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4118
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9966
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6364
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14604
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14497
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6464
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6655
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%118424
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106538
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%107241
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173769
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24686%99323
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106699
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%149743
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149286
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106535
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%154679
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%173364
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149096
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173666
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%170424
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47380
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47522
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8262
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8285
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2884
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9058
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23190
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12898
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1355
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17457
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9966
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10748
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1386
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1224
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18798
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14497
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14604
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1326
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6464
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6655
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6364
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38207
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55877
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38163
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14604
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127135
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129094
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129891
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122238
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195761
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%196545
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129732
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131871
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129307
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112521
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195778
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131928
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129486
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130096
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130421
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121219
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77114
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131834
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121586
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195923
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121560
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131137
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%196472
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112123
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131232
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77192
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128796
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130194
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129440
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%195315
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130215
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131628
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129637
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131152
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121591
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121198
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130904
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47380
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47522
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16532
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16481
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16535
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17457
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23190
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4533
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4263
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12898
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14604
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9966
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18798
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14497
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2824
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6364
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%131152
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67794%131834
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%131137
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%131871
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%131928
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66364%131628
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66134%131232
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%68707
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50373%121591
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50303%128796
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%129486
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50143%68382
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%130904
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68173
AtlansVeparLight Saber49973%130096
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121198
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%130421
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112123
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%121560
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49643%129732
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77192
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122238
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49343%129891
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130215
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%121586
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%129637
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49003%129440
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130194
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%129307
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77114
AtlansVeparBlade48433%112521
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48093%121219
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47522
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47380
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5496
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5349
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16535
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17457
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4263
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6264
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4533
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23190
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12898
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14497
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1251
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2824
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14604
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10748
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18798
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%9966
AtlansVeparImp840%6364
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16532
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16481
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118893
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87987
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%87978
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117804
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88182
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%129326
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88250
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77357
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154335
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148920
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77171
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%87973
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%174752
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%74670
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76484
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154648
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%173935
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17457
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6655
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6464
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1018
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47522
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14497
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12898
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1723
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4118
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23190
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14604
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258515%188638
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258495%201162
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258375%188574
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258275%198875
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257365%200857
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257365%149743
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257295%187272
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257215%189702
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256915%149286
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256725%201060
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256645%154335
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256005%170424
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255825%118893
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255455%148920
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255325%154648
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254905%149096
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254725%199759
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254315%117804
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47380
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6655
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47522
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6464
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17457
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23190
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2884
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%9058
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12898
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1618
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4118
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14497
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18798
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1584
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14604
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1989
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9966
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6364
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3198
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3089
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6373
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6513
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87978
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8246
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69609
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6519
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6249
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8041
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6428
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6547
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69857
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6484
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77171
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69304
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69943
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87987
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6308
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88250
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75701
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77357
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6283
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47380
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74670
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6220
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69546
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69513
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14604
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17457
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69934
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154409%174752
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150249%173935
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor149569%129326
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86615%189702
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86195%201060
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85885%117804
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85875%154335
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85605%188574
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85575%148920
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85475%118893
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85035%199759
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84905%200857
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84855%201162
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84775%198875
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84695%154648
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84325%187272
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83765%188638
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4300%47522
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54190%6464
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54010%6655
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3890%47380
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2940%17457
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2140%12898
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9058
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42100%1882
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23190
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1812
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18798
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%957
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4118
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1989
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6364
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14604
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1303
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14497
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1584
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst970%1618
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9966
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3198
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection447627%189702
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword447347%201162
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star447317%149743
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves446297%188638
TarkanMutantElemental Shield445917%149096
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves445206%198875
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter445156%201060
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow445146%170424
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots444976%200857
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog444646%118424
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants444506%188574
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow444226%199759
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves443776%187272
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask443356%149286
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor442696%154679
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416990%8285
TarkanMutantDevils Key16670%47522
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16150%47380
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415630%8262
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58500%9058
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2884
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7710%17457
TarkanMutantRena +37700%23190
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5650%12898
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4310%1224
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4140%14497
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4100%14604
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4080%18798
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4070%4118
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3800%9966
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1989
TarkanMutantImp2780%6364
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6655
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6464
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155753
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149631
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%173935
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%199759
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148920
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201060
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118893
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154648
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117804
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%200857
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87973
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88250
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74670
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%174752
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87978
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154335
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%129326
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87987
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201162
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%198875
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88182
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6655
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47522
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6464
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47380
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17457
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12898
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9058
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23190
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1882
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%930
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1094
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1584
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1303
TarkanTantalosImp150%6364
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4118
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14497
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18798
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1618
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14604
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9966
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1812
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%957
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1018
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14497
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1723
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47522
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6464
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6655
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6519
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47380
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1018
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%832
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%957
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2819
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1094
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2227%154648
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2227%170424
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%154335
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2207%201060
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2187%201162
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2117%200857
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2087%199759
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2087%149743
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2037%188574
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2026%148920
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189702
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1916%188638
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1856%149286
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1856%149096
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14497
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18798
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187272
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9966
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4118
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2819
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%198875
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47522
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8262
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47380
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%660
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2884
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23190
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12898
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6464
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1618
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6655
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8285
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17457
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9058
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1989
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129486
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130421
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131152
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195923
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195778
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129891
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131871
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149762
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132164
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129440
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131232
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149631
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131834
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132076
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132259
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131928
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129732
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%195315
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%130096
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128796
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%196472
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149708
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%129307
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130194
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132016
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%196545
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%130215
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149835
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131628
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131137
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129637
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130904
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%184393
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195761
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14497
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18798
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2819
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9966
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4118
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16532
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47380
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%660
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47522
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16481
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16535
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9679
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5240
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23190
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17457
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12898
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2731
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2824
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3715
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10748
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14604
9Blood SoldImp40%6364
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2170%149096
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149286
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189702
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%200857
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1990%154335
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1980%201162
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%148920
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1960%201060
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1910%149743
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1880%154648
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1870%170424
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188574
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%188638
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1840%118893
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1700%199759
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14497
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2819
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187272
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9966
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117804
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18798
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%198875
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6464
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6655
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4118
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%660
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9058
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47522
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47380
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1584
9Bloody wolRena +330%23190
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17457
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1618
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14604
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2884
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3089
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1989
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12898
9Bloody wolImp10%6364
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46847
9Cursed LicWind Helm7453%47951
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7383%47330
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7383%47098
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7303%47129
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47306
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7163%47605
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7063%47122
9Cursed LicScale Armor6973%47993
9Cursed LicWind Pants6923%47238
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6683%46934
9Cursed LicFlail6163%37002
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6143%50136
9Cursed LicElven Shield6102%36339
9Cursed LicFalcon6092%38027
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42498
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5932%42572
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5912%37315
9Cursed LicScale Pants5892%43060
9Cursed LicScale Helm5862%42624
9Cursed LicArquebus5792%50367
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5782%36023
9Cursed LicWind Boots5752%45101
9Cursed LicElven Axe5682%42763
9Cursed LicBone Pants5672%50541
9Cursed LicHalberd5632%55877
9Cursed LicScale Boots5612%37014
9Cursed LicBone Armor5572%37217
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5492%49950
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5462%42554
9Cursed LicSpear5462%37882
9Cursed LicGladius5322%50568
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1791%14497
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18798
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9966
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2819
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4118
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47380
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6990
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47522
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6828
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7236
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%660
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6264
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1637
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23190
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17457
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4263
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14604
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12898
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%912
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10748
9Cursed LicImp40%6364
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149835
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149631
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154659
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178644
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%181355
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132259
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195923
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149708
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179545
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180413
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%196545
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155753
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131628
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180677
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%195315
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131152
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154945
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195778
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149762
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153634
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%132164
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184393
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131928
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131137
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131871
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195761
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%132016
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%196472
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132076
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%131232
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181410
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%180131
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131834
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14497
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18798
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9966
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2819
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16481
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4118
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16532
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47380
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47522
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16535
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23190
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5240
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%660
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17457
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10748
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9679
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3715
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2731
9Cursed WizImp70%6364
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14604
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12898
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7261%42498
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%37014
9CyclopsWind Helm7181%47951
9CyclopsBone Pants7141%50541
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48140
9CyclopsRing of Poison6971%39419
9CyclopsSilk Pants6951%47941
9CyclopsScale Pants6911%43060
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6901%47997
9CyclopsScale Helm6891%42624
9CyclopsSilk Armor6831%50136
9CyclopsScale Armor6821%47993
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6821%47877
9CyclopsBronze Armor6821%47774
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47605
9CyclopsRing of Ice6801%49950
9CyclopsHalberd6781%55877
9CyclopsBone Armor6691%37217
9CyclopsPlate Shield6691%42572
9CyclopsArquebus6681%50367
9CyclopsElven Shield6671%36339
9CyclopsBattle Bow6611%42554
9CyclopsGladius6601%50568
9CyclopsFalcon6591%38027
9CyclopsElven Axe6541%42763
9CyclopsSpear6531%37882
9CyclopsWind Boots6521%45101
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6511%36023
9CyclopsScale Gloves6471%37315
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48197
9CyclopsFlail6271%37002
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14497
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18798
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2819
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9966
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4118
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6828
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6990
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7236
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47380
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47522
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%660
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4263
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6264
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10748
9CyclopsRena +3240%23190
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1324
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17457
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12898
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%912
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14604
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6364
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129891
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%129307
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%195315
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131871
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128796
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%130096
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121560
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130904
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%130194
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149762
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121198
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149631
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131137
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%121219
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%196472
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129440
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131928
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149835
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121591
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195923
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149708
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%184393
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131834
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129486
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130421
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121586
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195778
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%129637
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%130215
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%196545
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%122238
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195761
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%131152
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131628
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129732
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%131232
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14497
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18798
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9966
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2819
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47380
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4118
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16481
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47522
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16532
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%660
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16535
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4533
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23190
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9679
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10748
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17457
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2824
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12898
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3715
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14604
9Dark KnighImp50%6364
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%180413
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131628
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184393
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178644
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149762
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%195315
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195761
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153634
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%172165
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%180131
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132259
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154945
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154659
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132016
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155753
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179545
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180677
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181410
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181355
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149708
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131137
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132164
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195778
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%196545
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171788
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149835
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171785
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171678
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149631
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195923
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131152
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132076
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%196472
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14497
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18798
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9966
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2819
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4118
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47380
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16532
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16481
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47522
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16535
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%660
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9679
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23190
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17457
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5240
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10748
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14604
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3715
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12898
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2731
9Dark SkullImp20%6364
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149708
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%180413
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%195315
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178644
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195923
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%132164
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195761
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%196545
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171785
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173769
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%172165
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171788
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%173364
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153634
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173666
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181410
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149835
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171678
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181355
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184393
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132259
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%132076
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149762
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154945
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132016
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195778
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180677
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179545
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155753
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149631
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%196472
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154659
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%180131
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14497
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18798
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9966
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2819
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4118
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16481
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47380
9Death CowDevils Key250%47522
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16532
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%660
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16535
9Death CowRena +3130%23190
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9679
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5240
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17457
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3715
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10748
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14604
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2731
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8262
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12898
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8285
9Death CowImp20%6364
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106538
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180677
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107241
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180413
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171785
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%154679
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181355
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179545
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2819
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106535
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106699
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171788
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14497
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171678
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8262
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%180131
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173666
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181410
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178644
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%173364
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173769
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18798
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99323
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154659
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106535
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179545
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181355
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106699
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153634
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154945
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180413
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181410
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%180131
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173769
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107241
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%154679
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173666
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171788
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180677
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178644
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171785
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106538
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155753
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%172165
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171678
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%173364
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14497
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18798
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2819
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9966
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4118
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47380
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8285
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%660
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47522
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8262
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10748
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9058
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23190
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17457
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1355
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12898
9Death KnigImp110%6364
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9679
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1386
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1326
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14604
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4600%149743
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4540%188574
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4490%188638
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4380%149286
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4310%118424
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4250%170424
9Death TreeElemental Shield4220%149096
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4180%199759
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4160%154679
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4110%189702
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4090%201060
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4000%200857
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3800%201162
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos670%14497
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18798
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves530%187272
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%198875
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2819
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9966
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4118
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47380
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9058
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8262
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8285
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47522
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1224
9Death TreeRena +370%23190
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%660
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12898
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17457
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14604
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1989
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6655
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179545
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173666
9DevilBronze Shield70%180131
9DevilDragon Pants60%172165
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132259
9DevilGuardian Armor50%173364
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154945
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132076
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180413
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106538
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154659
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171785
9DevilSilver Bow40%171788
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181410
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178644
9DevilDragon Helm40%173769
9DevilDragon Shield30%106535
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155753
9DevilGiant Sword20%153634
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180677
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132016
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106699
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171678
9DevilDragon Armor20%107241
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132164
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8285
9DevilJewel of Creation10%660
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10748
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14497
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87978
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118893
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69546
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77171
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%129326
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87987
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%173935
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%174752
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148920
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74670
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88250
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77357
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76484
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69304
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75701
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18798
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14497
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47380
9DrakanDevils Key20%47522
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87973
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9966
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1812
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6464
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1303
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4118
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%660
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117804
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%917
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2819
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88182
9DrakanRena +310%23190
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6655
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1723
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69934
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154335
9GhostScale Pants30%43060
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64360
9GhostFlail20%37002
9GhostScale Armor20%47993
9GhostSpear20%37882
9GhostWind Boots10%45101
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2819
9GhostGiant Trident10%47129
9GhostFalcon10%38027
9GhostRing of Fire10%47122
9GhostElven Axe10%42763
9GhostScale Boots10%37014
9GhostWind Pants10%47238
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64208
9GhostPlate Shield10%42572
9GhostScale Gloves10%37315
9GhostScale Helm10%42624
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47330
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64456
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47605
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46934
9Great BahaDragon Shield7080%106535
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6970%173666
9Great BahaElemental Shield6850%149096
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6710%173364
9Great BahaDragon Armor6700%107241
9Great BahaDragon Pants6660%172165
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6580%149286
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6530%106538
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6440%149743
9Great BahaLightning Sword6400%99323
9Great BahaSilver Bow6380%171788
9Great BahaHelical Sword6360%171785
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6330%154679
9Great BahaDragon Helm6290%173769
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6240%106699
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6210%118424
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6140%171678
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1170%14497
9Great BahaJewel of Bless950%18798
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%9966
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2819
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4118
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47522
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8285
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8262
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47380
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%660
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2884
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9058
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12898
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17457
9Great BahaRena +390%23190
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1386
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1326
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14604
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1224
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1355
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10748
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6364
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64456
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47951
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121219
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47605
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47098
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68707
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121586
9Hell HoundBlade130%112521
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122238
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64309
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46847
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121591
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77114
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47993
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47238
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64000
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47330
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47122
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46934
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68173
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68382
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121560
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64208
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64360
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45101
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63844
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112123
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14497
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47306
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77192
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121198
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47129
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18798
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2819
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9966
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%660
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47380
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5496
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5349
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1251
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4451%47098
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4351%130215
9Hell SpideBlade4301%112521
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4271%64456
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4261%63844
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%77192
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47330
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4151%121560
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%121219
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4141%130421
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4121%130194
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%121198
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%64000
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%112123
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130904
9Hell SpideWind Pants4031%47238
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4031%122238
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64309
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4021%46847
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3991%68707
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68382
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%68173
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3941%64208
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3941%64360
9Hell SpideLight Saber3891%130096
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3841%121591
9Hell SpideBerdysh3781%121586
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%77114
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3771%46934
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47306
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47129
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47122
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14497
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18798
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9966
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2819
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4118
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%660
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5496
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5349
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16535
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47380
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4263
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47522
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23190
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6264
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4533
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2824
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17457
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10748
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1251
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14604
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12898
9Hell SpideImp30%6364
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%129326
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%173935
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%174752
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199759
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%200857
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188638
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154335
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154648
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189702
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%118893
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201162
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%188574
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201060
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves350%148920
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14497
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9966
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18798
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117804
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187272
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2819
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%660
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47380
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1989
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1618
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%198875
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12898
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47522
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4118
9Iron WheelRena +310%23190
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6655
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1812
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17457
9LichPad Helm160%21976
9LichLeather Gloves150%30718
9LichVine Pants120%30492
9LichPad Gloves120%32869
9LichKris110%25869
9LichHorn Shield110%29155
9LichKite Shield110%30216
9LichLeather Pants100%30637
9LichSmall Shield100%32868
9LichSword of Assassin100%30072
9LichVine Boots90%21970
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30321
9LichBuckler90%25775
9LichBone Gloves80%30144
9LichLeather Armor80%29259
9LichPendant of Fire80%30380
9LichPad Boots80%30762
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29918
9LichMorning Star70%30163
9LichBronze Boots70%30042
9LichSilk Gloves70%30084
9LichDouble Axe70%30121
9LichShort Sword60%32614
9LichVine Helm60%26086
9LichMace60%21689
9LichCrossbow60%30853
9LichVine Gloves50%30739
9LichPad Pants50%30594
9LichVine Armor50%29785
9LichRapier50%29106
9LichBronze Gloves50%30267
9LichBow50%30460
9LichHand Axe50%30923
9LichLeather Helm40%26109
9LichSkull Staff30%25770
9LichLeather Boots30%22069
9LichPad Armor20%30121
9LichDevils Key20%47522
9LichBox of Luck +110%2819
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14497
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%700
9LichBox of Luck +510%6828
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6990
9LichBlood Bone +110%7236
9LichDevils Eye10%47380
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%199759
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%149743
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118424
9MutantElemental Shield3060%149096
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188574
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201060
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188638
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189702
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%200857
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%154679
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%149286
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201162
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%170424
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14497
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%198875
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18798
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9966
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2819
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187272
9MutantJewel of Life170%4118
9MutantJewel of Creation110%660
9MutantDevils Eye90%47380
9MutantDevils Key70%47522
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1989
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8262
9MutantRena +350%23190
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8285
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9058
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17457
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6464
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1224
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14604
9MutantImp20%6364
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12898
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154945
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154659
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180677
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149835
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171678
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184393
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171785
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178644
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149631
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181410
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132164
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%180131
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155753
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%173364
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181355
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179545
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171788
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153634
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%172165
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149708
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132016
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173666
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149762
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173769
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132259
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%180413
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132076
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14497
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18798
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9966
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2819
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%660
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47380
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4118
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10748
9Necron3Devils Key230%47522
9Necron3Rena +3210%23190
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16481
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16532
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16535
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9679
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5240
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8262
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2731
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17457
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8285
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14604
9Necron3Imp20%6364
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12898
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106699
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129486
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%196472
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181355
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%181410
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154945
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129732
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149835
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131834
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154659
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131928
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131871
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149708
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129307
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%132076
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195761
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149631
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132259
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129637
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%131232
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132164
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131152
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128796
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%184393
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149762
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195778
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%132016
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129891
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%196545
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155753
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153634
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%131137
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%131628
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%195315
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129440
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195923
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14497
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18798
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2819
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9966
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4118
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16532
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%660
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47522
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16481
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47380
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5240
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16535
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10748
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9679
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23190
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14604
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17457
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2731
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3715
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12898
9Orc ArcherImp10%6364
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42624
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4290%64360
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4270%46847
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63844
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43060
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47306
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4170%47129
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47605
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4140%47951
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4130%37217
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64309
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%47993
9Orc WarrioFalcon4110%38027
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%64000
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4080%47098
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46934
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45101
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%37014
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47122
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3980%64456
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3950%37315
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47238
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3930%42498
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42554
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3910%47330
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3890%42572
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37882
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3790%42763
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%37002
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3490%64208
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14497
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18798
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2819
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%9966
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5349
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4118
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5496
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47380
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16535
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47522
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%660
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1637
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4263
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23190
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6264
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10748
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6364
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12898
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14604
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17457
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%130194
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%130096
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121591
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%131137
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131871
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%131152
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195761
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1440%129307
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130215
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%196472
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131232
9Poison BulPlate Boots1410%129891
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%195315
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129486
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129732
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%122238
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%77192
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131628
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131834
9Poison BulBlade1320%112521
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%195923
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1300%195778
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130421
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121586
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121198
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%196545
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%131928
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121219
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121560
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112123
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130904
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129637
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129440
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128796
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%77114
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14497
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18798
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2819
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9966
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47380
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4118
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16532
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16481
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47522
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16535
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4533
9Poison BulRena +370%23190
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%660
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4263
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17457
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14604
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12898
9Poison BulImp10%6364
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128796
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131834
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129637
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130194
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131871
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%195315
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129891
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130904
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195923
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184393
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149762
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%130421
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%196545
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129307
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195778
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130096
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131232
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130215
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132076
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149835
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132164
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149631
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131628
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131152
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195761
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129440
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129486
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%196472
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132259
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129732
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131137
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131928
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%132016
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149708
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14497
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18798
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9966
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2819
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%660
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16481
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47380
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16535
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47522
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4118
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9679
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5240
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2824
9Poison ShaRena +350%23190
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17457
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2731
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10748
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16532
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12898
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6364
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14604
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129486
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130421
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131628
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130904
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%121198
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%131232
9ShadowLegendary Boots1500%195923
9ShadowBlade1500%112521
9ShadowPlate Boots1490%129891
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%195761
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121219
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%196472
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%122238
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%130215
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131152
9ShadowPendant of Wind1410%128796
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121586
9ShadowLight Saber1390%130096
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%131834
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%131871
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1350%129732
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%129307
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195778
9ShadowLight Spear1340%129637
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121591
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%131137
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%196545
9ShadowSpirit Boots1290%130194
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184393
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%112123
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%195315
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131928
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129440
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121560
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14497
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18798
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2819
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9966
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47380
9ShadowDevils Key130%47522
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16532
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16535
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4118
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16481
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4533
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9679
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%660
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17457
9ShadowRena +330%23190
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12898
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2824
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6364
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3715
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14604
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173769
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106699
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106538
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%118424
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99323
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149286
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149096
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106535
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%173364
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107241
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170424
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173666
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%149743
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%154679
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14497
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9966
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18798
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2819
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4118
9Silver ValRena +3130%23190
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47522
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8262
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8285
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47380
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%660
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1326
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14604
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2884
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6464
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1224
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6655
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9058
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10748
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12898
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1355
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1386
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6364
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17457
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46934
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38027
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47605
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47951
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64360
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46847
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47330
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42624
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47993
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42763
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47306
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42554
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47129
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64208
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68382
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64309
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68173
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42498
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47122
9Skeleton ASpear160%37882
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43060
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63844
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64000
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47238
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47098
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64456
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45101
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42572
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68707
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18798
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9966
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14497
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5496
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4118
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2819
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1637
9Skeleton ARena +310%23190
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47380
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69943
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6513
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6249
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88250
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69857
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74670
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6373
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6484
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87973
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69934
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76484
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88182
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77357
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6220
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87978
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75701
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69546
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6519
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69609
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87987
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69304
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69513
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77171
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6547
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6308
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6283
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6428
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6334
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14604
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4118
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47522
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12898
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6364
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18798
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17457
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3089
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47380
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1018
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291246%198875
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289726%154335
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289556%189702
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289006%187272
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288956%148920
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288776%149286
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288716%201162
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288556%188574
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288446%199759
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287386%154648
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286836%149096
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286716%149743
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286536%201060
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286386%188638
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285996%170424
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285426%200857
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11650%47522
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47380
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58180%6655
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6464
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23190
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9058
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2884
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5090%17457
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12898
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8285
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8262
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1584
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1989
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1618
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18798
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4118
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9966
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14604
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14497
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6364
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132076
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9679
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1882
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor985%174752
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88250
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87978
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75701
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148920
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69304
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87973
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%74670
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77171
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%129326
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69546
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88182
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117804
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77357
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%118893
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69934
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76484
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87987
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%173935
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47380
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6655
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47522
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%957
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6464
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1812
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9058
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14497
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17457
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23190
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19612
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8041
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6484
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19962
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6373
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6334
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19934
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6308
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19818
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8246
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6220
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23102
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6428
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6547
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47522
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6283
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6513
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots338426%173935
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword338186%201162
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter337746%201060
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow336986%170424
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336106%118893
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336016%148920
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots335996%200857
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor335556%174752
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves335526%187272
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection335406%189702
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves335256%188638
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves334936%198875
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield334336%154648
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots333956%117804
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants333946%188574
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants331636%154335
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331336%199759
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15760%47522
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15740%47380
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511890%6655
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511810%6464
IcarusMega CrustRena +37250%23190
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1882
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9058
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5430%17457
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3720%9966
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1989
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3630%12898
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1812
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14497
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3480%1618
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1584
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3370%4118
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18798
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3100%14604
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%957
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6364
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3089
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3198
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132076
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9679
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6428
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8246
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17242
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17464
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6513
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69513
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69934
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6334
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75701
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69546
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6308
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6547
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6283
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69304
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6484
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69857
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69943
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23070
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8041
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6373
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6220
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6249
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23102
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6519
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47522
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3198
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14604
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14497
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6655
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2819
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47380
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6464
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47522
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3089
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%200857
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%117804
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%129326
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154648
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78935%173935
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%87978
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78525%199759
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78505%88250
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201060
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%118893
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%87973
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%148920
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77895%201162
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%87987
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77615%88182
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154335
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%174752
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77265%198875
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47380
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47522
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6464
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6655
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1882
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23190
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9058
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17457
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%957
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14497
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18798
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1584
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1618
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1989
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12898
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1812
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1303
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%9966
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1094
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14604
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1018
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4118
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6364
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132076
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3198
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3089
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43060
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64456
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64000
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64309
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38027
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47330
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63844
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64360
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68707
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47238
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42763
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47122
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42624
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77114
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64208
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47129
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47238
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64309
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47098
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77114
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63844
11Dark SkullBlade670%112521
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68173
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47330
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64360
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130194
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130904
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121591
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64456
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130096
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112123
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64208
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130215
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121586
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121219
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121198
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121560
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47306
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64000
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77192
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46847
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130421
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47122
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68382
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122238
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68707
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46934
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5349
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2819
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16535
11Dark SkullRena +310%23190
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5496
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121198
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129891
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121586
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129440
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68173
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129486
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130215
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131834
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131928
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122238
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129637
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130904
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77114
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68382
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129307
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128796
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130421
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131232
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121560
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121591
11Giant OgreBlade240%112521
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77192
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112123
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131871
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121219
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130096
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68707
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129732
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130194
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5349
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2819
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47380
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130194
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131152
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130215
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129307
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132164
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131834
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131871
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195761
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132076
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129732
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132016
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130096
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132259
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%196472
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195923
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149631
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131928
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%195315
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129486
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149762
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149835
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129440
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131137
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%196545
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195778
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129891
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130421
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130904
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131232
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184393
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131628
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128796
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129637
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149708
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18798
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3715
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77192
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47605
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47306
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63844
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68173
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42554
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64456
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68382
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64309
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112123
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46847
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68707
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64360
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47330
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42624
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112521
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64208
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47129
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46934
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47993
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47098
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47951
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47122
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42498
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47238
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121586
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77114
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45101
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%64000
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42763
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2819
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47380
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5349
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47522
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23190
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1637
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5496
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4263
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16535
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1251
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6264
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17457
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14497
11Orc ArcherImp10%6364
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12898
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18798
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47330
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47951
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42554
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42763
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42572
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47993
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47605
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63844
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64456
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46847
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42498
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37217
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47306
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37014
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47129
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64208
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47238
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37002
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46934
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42624
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45101
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%64000
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38027
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64360
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47122
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37882
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37315
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43060
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47098
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64309
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47522
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16535
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2819
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23190
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47380
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17457
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5496
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14604
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12898
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5349
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4263
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6264
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6364
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1637
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184393
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129440
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130421
11Red SkeletBlade341%112521
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130215
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121198
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195923
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131628
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129891
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131152
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121219
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121591
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129486
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128796
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130904
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%195315
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131834
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130096
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129732
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%196545
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122238
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195778
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131871
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131137
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121586
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129307
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112123
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131928
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121560
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131232
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129637
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130194
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195761
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%196472
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16535
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2819
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131928
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149762
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149835
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%195315
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131628
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128796
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129891
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%196472
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129307
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131137
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129637
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195761
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131152
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129732
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149631
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129486
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195778
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195923
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131871
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131232
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129440
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149708
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121591
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184393
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%196545
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131834
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154945
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121198
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181355
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130194
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130215
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181410
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155753
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121560
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132016
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121219
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122238
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132164
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132259
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132076
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153634
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130096
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130904
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130421
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154659
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10748
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18798
12Chief SkelRena +310%23190
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47380
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2819
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16535
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129732
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181355
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132259
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149835
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149631
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%196545
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195923
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171678
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131152
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153634
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%172165
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184393
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132076
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155753
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181410
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131137
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171785
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178644
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149708
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132164
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132016
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154945
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131628
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180677
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%195315
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195761
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154659
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180413
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149762
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171788
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179545
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195778
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%196472
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%180131
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16481
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2819
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47380
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47522
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10748
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%173364
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173769
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106535
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132164
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180677
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132016
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181410
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132076
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171788
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173666
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178644
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99323
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106699
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180413
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154945
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153634
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154659
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179545
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132259
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107241
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181355
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155753
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106538
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171785
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%180131
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171678
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%172165
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8262
12Giant OgreRena +310%23190
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12898
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16532
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2819
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17457
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%154679
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149096
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170424
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149286
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118424
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106538
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%149743
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106699
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106535
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107241
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99323
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149762
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129307
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195923
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132259
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131232
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131928
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149835
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195761
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129637
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149708
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%196545
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181355
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181410
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195778
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129732
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154659
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184393
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128796
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129440
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129891
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132016
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%196472
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153634
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131152
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132076
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155753
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132164
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131137
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131834
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149631
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154945
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129486
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131628
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131871
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%195315
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2819
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47380
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16481
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10748
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47522
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16535
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12898
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17457
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23190
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16532
12Orc ArcherImp40%6364
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18798
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3715
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9679
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9966
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5240
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184393
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121560
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131152
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131232
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%195315
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149762
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130215
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130096
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131834
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195761
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129307
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121219
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121591
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121198
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195778
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131628
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129440
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149708
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130421
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195923
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122238
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130904
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129732
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131871
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%196472
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129486
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131137
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%196545
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128796
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149631
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131928
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129891
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129637
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149835
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130194
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2819
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47380
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47522
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16532
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23190
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9679
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16481
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16535
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9966
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4533
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17457
12Orc WarrioImp20%6364
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3715
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10748
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18798
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14604
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14497
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12898
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180677
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173769
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173666
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171785
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%173364
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178644
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%180131
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181410
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118424
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99323
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107241
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%172165
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171678
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171788
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181355
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106538
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106535
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179545
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%154679
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106699
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180413
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2819
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16535
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47522
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9058
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180677
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181410
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180413
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154659
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132076
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171788
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154945
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171785
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178644
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132164
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181355
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%180131
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106699
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153634
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132259
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179545
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106538
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106535
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155753
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173769
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171678
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107241
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%172165
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132016
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173666
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195778
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131628
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149631
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149708
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195923
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149762
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%173364
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131137
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131152
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149835
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184393
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%196472
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195761
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%196545
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%195315
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14497
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106538
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171678
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149286
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106699
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149096
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118424
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107241
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%172165
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106535
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%154679
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171788
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%173364
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173769
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173666
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%149743
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171785
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99323
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47380
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17457
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8285
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18798
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1386
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8262
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2819
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1326
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47522
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%149743
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106699
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149096
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170424
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107241
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%154679
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99323
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189702
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149286
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188638
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188574
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106538
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106535
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187272
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118424
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47522
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6655
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9966
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2819
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%173935
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199759
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%198875
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%174752
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117804
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188638
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187272
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118893
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188574
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201060
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148920
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%200857
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201162
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154335
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189702
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154648
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170424
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2819
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17457
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107241
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179545
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132076
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106699
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154659
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171785
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%172165
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%180131
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155753
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132164
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132259
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153634
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171678
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173666
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181410
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106535
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106538
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132016
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173769
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%173364
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154945
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178644
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99323
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180677
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180413
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171788
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181355
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2819
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17457
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47380
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8285
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9966
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47522
13Orc ArcherImp80%6364
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9058
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9679
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12898
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23190
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10748
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8262
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1386
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18798
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1326
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1355
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14497
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14604
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179545
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153634
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132164
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132016
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180677
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184393
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195923
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171785
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132259
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149835
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180413
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131152
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181410
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%172165
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171788
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155753
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154659
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131137
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132076
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149708
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%196545
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181355
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171678
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195761
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%196472
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154945
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149762
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%195315
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149631
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178644
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%180131
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131628
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195778
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2819
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47380
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17457
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16481
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16532
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10748
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47522
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12898
13Orc WarrioImp70%6364
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16535
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9679
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2731
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23190
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18798
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14497
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5240
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9966
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154648
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%198875
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118424
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%200857
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149096
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201060
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170424
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189702
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201162
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199759
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154335
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188574
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%149743
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149286
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187272
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188638
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6655
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2819
13Red SkeletRena +310%23190
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18798
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106535
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149286
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118424
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%149743
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170424
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107241
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%154679
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180413
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106538
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181355
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149096
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179545
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106699
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178644
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180677
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171788
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173769
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173666
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188574
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189702
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154648
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188638
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170424
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154335
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%149743
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%200857
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148920
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%198875
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201162
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149096
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187272
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201060
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149286
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199759
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2819
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47380
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4118
14Dark SkullRena +310%23190
14Dark SkullImp10%6364
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17457
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6655
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12898
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%198875
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%174752
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201060
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188574
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188638
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187272
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154335
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189702
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%173935
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148920
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170424
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%200857
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201162
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154648
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118893
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199759
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117804
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3198
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9966
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1618
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14497
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12898
14Giant OgreImp10%6364
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%957
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47380
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6655
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87987
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148920
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77171
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118893
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154335
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%173935
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74670
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77357
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117804
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87978
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88250
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88182
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154648
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87973
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%129326
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%174752
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76484
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9058
14Magic SkelRena +310%23190
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2819
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106538
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106535
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%149743
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%154679
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170424
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106699
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149286
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99323
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118424
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107241
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149096
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2819
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17457
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47380
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12898
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47522
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8285
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2884
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1326
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23190
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9058
14Orc ArcherImp70%6364
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14497
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8262
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1224
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6464
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1355
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1386
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18798
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9966
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14604
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6655
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171678
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181355
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178644
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179545
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106535
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181410
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106538
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%180131
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106699
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171788
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%172165
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173769
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99323
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107241
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180413
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%154679
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171785
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180677
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173666
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%173364
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118424
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2819
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8285
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9058
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47380
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1386
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9679
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12898
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23190
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1326
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8262
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18798
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47522
14Orc WarrioImp30%6364
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1355
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1224
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10748
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17457
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9966
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14497
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14604
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201162
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117804
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%198875
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199759
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%174752
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148920
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87973
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88182
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201060
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%129326
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88250
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87987
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%200857
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118893
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154335
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154648
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87978
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%173935
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2819
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1882
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1018
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6464
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189702
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188574
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106699
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170424
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%200857
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201060
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106535
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106538
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149286
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%149743
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154335
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149096
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107241
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148920
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188638
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187272
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%129326
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%174752
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%173935
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154335
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1670%188574
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1600%148920
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%187272
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%118893
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%189702
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117804
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1490%200857
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154648
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1470%198875
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%199759
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1430%201060
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1420%201162
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188638
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47380
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3089
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2819
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12898
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6464
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6655
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47522
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17457
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1618
15Dark SkullRena +310%23190
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%129326
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%117804
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%174752
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88182
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88250
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87973
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148920
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77171
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76484
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87978
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87987
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%154335
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%154648
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots641%173935
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75701
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118893
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77357
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74670
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3089
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1723
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47522
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17457
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6655
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor461%6484
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6519
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69609
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6513
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6428
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69513
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87973
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69934
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88182
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87978
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74670
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%87987
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75701
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%129326
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69304
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69943
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69857
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77357
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%88250
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69546
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76484
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77171
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13301%149743
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13261%201060
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13031%154648
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13011%200857
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12951%170424
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12901%188574
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12851%149286
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12731%201162
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12651%199759
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12591%187272
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12511%189702
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12461%188638
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12461%148920
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12431%149096
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12431%198875
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12271%154335
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2819
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17457
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47380
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47522
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23190
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12898
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1584
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8262
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6464
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6655
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8285
15Orc ArcherImp20%6364
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18798
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1618
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9058
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9966
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14604
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1989
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4118
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14497
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8531%106535
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8331%170424
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8161%118424
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8061%106538
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8031%107241
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8021%99323
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8021%149286
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8001%187272
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7811%106699
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7801%154679
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7741%149096
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7701%189702
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7681%149743
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7601%188574
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7551%188638
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2819
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47522
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17457
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8262
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47380
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12898
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23190
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18798
15Orc WarrioImp30%6364
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6655
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9966
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6464
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9058
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1326
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8285
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1224
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14497
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14604
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88250
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117804
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%77357
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69304
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%173935
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87978
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74670
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter481%87987
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%77171
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%88182
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%75701
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69934
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%69546
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87973
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69943
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%129326
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118893
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%174752
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69857
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%76484
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47380
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12898
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6464
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87978
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%173935
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77171
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118893
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88182
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69546
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76484
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88250
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87973
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%174752
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77357
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69304
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%129326
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148920
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117804
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69934
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74670
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87987
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75701
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14604
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47522
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17457
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47380
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6464
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2819
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6484
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6428
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69609
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69513
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6519
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6513
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88250
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75701
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87987
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87978
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77357
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76484
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69934
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69943
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%129326
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77171
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69304
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87973
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69857
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74670
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88182
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69546
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17457
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1723
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2819
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18798
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47522
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14497
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9966
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23102
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6373
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6334
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6428
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6283
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8041
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69513
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19934
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6220
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6547
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23070
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6249
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6308
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6513
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17464
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17242
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6519
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6484
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69609
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8246
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9058
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3198
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87973
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201060
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189702
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%200857
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187272
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148920
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88182
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188638
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199759
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154648
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117804
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%198875
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201162
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%129326
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188574
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118893
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154335
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%173935
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%174752
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2819
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12898
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17457
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6464
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23190
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6655
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1882
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14497
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47380
16Orc ArcherImp50%6364
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47522
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9058
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%957
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1989
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4118
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14604
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1303
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18798
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1618
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1812
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132076
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189702
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187272
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149286
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118893
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%198875
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148920
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199759
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149096
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154648
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201060
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117804
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%200857
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188638
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188574
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201162
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%149743
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170424
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154335
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2819
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17457
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6464
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47522
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6655
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47380
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9058
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23190
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2884
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1989
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14497
16Orc WarrioImp20%6364
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12898
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1584
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14604
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18798
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1618
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69609
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6484
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69857
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77357
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69934
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69546
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6373
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8246
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75701
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6513
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6249
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6547
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74670
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8041
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6220
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6283
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6428
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6308
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69513
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6334
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76484
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6519
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69943
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69304
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23102
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77171
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47522
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17457
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47380
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6513
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6519
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6484
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69609
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%129326
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6428
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69513
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77357
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69934
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69546
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75701
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87987
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77171
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69304
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88250
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76484
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88182
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74670
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69943
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69857
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87973
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87978
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47522
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87987
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76484
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6428
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6283
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77171
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69609
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69943
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77357
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69513
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6373
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6249
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8041
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88250
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8246
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6513
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6484
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69546
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75701
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6308
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74670
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69857
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6547
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6220
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87978
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69934
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69304
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6519
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6334
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6547
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19962
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23102
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17242
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19934
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17464
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6373
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6283
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8246
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6249
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23070
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19612
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8041
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19818
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6308
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6220
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6334
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17457
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69304
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75701
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117804
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%173935
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88250
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76484
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88182
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118893
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77171
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77357
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87987
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87973
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%129326
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69546
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74670
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69934
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69857
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87978
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%174752
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69943
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2819
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6655
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17457
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1723
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9058
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23190
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1812
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6464
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47380
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12898
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47522
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18798
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4118
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14604
17Orc ArcherImp10%6364
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14497
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117804
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75701
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148920
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%174752
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76484
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77357
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%173935
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77171
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87987
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88250
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87973
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74670
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118893
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154648
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154335
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87978
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88182
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%129326
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2819
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12898
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17457
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47380
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6655
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47522
17Orc WarrioImp30%6364
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132076
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%930
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6464
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14604
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23190
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%957
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1018
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1723
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4118
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9058
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18798
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6547
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6249
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19934
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23070
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17464
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6334
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69513
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6519
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6373
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17242
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69857
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6220
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69609
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8246
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6513
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23102
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6283
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6428
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6484
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6308
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69943
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8041
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17457
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2819
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30121
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30084
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30321
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39012
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29155
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30163
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26109
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29785
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25775
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30594
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29259
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21689
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26086
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29918
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30072
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30042
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25770
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30216
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30637
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38073
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30380
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38616
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30267
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38315
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38163
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30492
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38207
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29106
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38805
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38399
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30121
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38657
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25869
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39419
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30460
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6828
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7236
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6990
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47380
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2819
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6264
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47522
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1782
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14604
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23190
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%496
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%908
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14497
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%700
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12898
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29785
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30380
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30072
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55877
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38163
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38657
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30216
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30144
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29259
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50541
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50136
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30084
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38315
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38805
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30163
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47877
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30042
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47997
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38616
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38073
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30321
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38399
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30121
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47774
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39419
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30121
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50367
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36023
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50568
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49950
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48197
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30267
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39012
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47941
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29918
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36339
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48140
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38207
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7236
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2819
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47522
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6990
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47380
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%912
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38399
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30267
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48140
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38207
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47877
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47941
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37882
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30380
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38616
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38657
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55877
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48197
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50541
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39012
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47997
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37217
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50568
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50367
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37014
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30084
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49950
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37002
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37315
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47774
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36339
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30121
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38027
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38163
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38073
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36023
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39419
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38805
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30163
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50136
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38315
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30144
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30321
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47522
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7236
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6828
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47380
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2819
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6990
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%912
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6264
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47605
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64208
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42763
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37002
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42572
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64309
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47238
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42498
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47951
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47993
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45101
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37217
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38027
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47330
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64000
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42554
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46847
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43060
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47098
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37014
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64360
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47129
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42624
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46934
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47306
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47122
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37882
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64456
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63844
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37315
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2819
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16535
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47522
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47380
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5496
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5349
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4263
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12898
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17457
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6264
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1637
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23190
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18798
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14604
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10748
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14497
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131871
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155753
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149835
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132259
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149631
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195923
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131834
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129486
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%195315
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131628
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47605
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47997
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50136
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37315
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47774
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47993
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50541
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45101
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47951
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47941
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37002
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55877
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36023
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49950
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50367
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37217
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42554
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37014
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47877
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42572
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42498
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48197
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39419
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50568
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43060
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37882
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42624
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42763
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36339
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38027
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48140
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47522
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2819
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6990
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6828
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47380
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7236
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4263
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1324
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10748
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17457
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12898
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18798
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23190
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14497
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%912
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6264
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14604
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30072
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47877
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30042
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47941
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38805
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30121
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29106
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39419
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30216
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29785
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29918
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47997
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48197
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38163
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38616
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30144
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30084
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29155
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38315
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39012
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30637
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38399
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55877
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30380
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30460
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38073
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30492
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30163
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30321
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48140
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29259
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30594
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47774
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38657
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38207
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30267
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30121
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6828
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6990
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47380
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47522
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%700
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23190
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6264
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7236
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1782
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14497
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122238
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64456
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121560
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47238
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121219
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47306
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77192
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63844
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130215
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77114
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64000
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112521
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64309
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130904
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68707
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64360
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47098
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47129
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46934
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47330
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68173
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130096
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130194
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68382
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130421
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64208
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112123
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47122
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121591
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121586
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121198
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46847
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5496
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47380
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14497
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5349
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47522
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4533
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6264
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2819
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10748
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16535
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23190
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18798
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4263
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17457
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1251
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12898
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2824
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14604
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45101
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47993
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64000
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36023
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42763
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37014
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43060
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47605
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42554
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46934
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47098
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64208
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37315
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37002
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36339
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63844
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47122
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64456
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37217
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42498
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64360
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64309
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47330
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42624
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38027
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47306
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37882
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47238
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42572
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47951
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47129
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46847
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47380
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47522
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5349
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5496
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6990
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7236
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23190
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16535
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4263
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6828
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1637
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2819
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10748
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14497
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18798
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6264
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47306
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42624
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47122
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77114
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112521
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64456
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64208
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64360
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68707
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47238
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121586
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46847
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42554
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68382
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68173
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112123
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47129
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47993
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47098
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47605
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42763
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64309
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64000
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42498
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45101
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77192
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63844
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46934
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47330
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47951
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47522
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16535
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1251
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5349
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23190
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10748
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5496
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64208
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130904
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47122
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68173
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64000
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68707
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112521
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63844
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130215
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47129
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121591
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121198
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64456
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%130096
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121586
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47098
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121219
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46934
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122238
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130421
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64309
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47330
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68382
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%130194
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47306
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47238
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77114
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77192
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112123
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46847
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64360
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121560
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4263
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4533
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5349
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6264
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195778
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149762
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149835
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149631
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129307
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121560
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129732
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195761
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131928
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130904
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%195315
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129891
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122238
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129440
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128796
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129486
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130194
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184393
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195923
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130421
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131232
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149708
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129637
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131137
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121591
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131628
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130215
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131871
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121586
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130096
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131152
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%196545
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121198
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121219
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%196472
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131834
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16481
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47522
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47380
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16535
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2819
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16532
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4533
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9679
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2824
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10748
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17457
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14497
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23190
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18798
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12898
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14604
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171785
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173769
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99323
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%154679
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180677
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178644
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68382
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%131232
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129307
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121586
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121560
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%121198
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%130194
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129732
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%112123
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128796
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%77114
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112521
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130904
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131928
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121219
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130421
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129891
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121591
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77192
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%130096
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131871
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130215
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68707
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129486
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129440
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131834
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122238
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129637
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68173
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5349
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47380
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5496
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47522
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2819
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16535
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6264
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4263
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4533
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23190
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2824
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10748
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14497
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12898
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17457
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1251
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18798
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14604
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6364
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42624
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47129
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64309
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64208
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47098
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38027
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47238
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64000
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47993
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68707
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47951
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47605
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43060
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47306
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68382
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63844
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46847
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64456
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37882
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47122
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42572
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42763
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42498
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64360
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68173
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46934
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47330
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42554
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45101
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2819
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1637
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5496
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47380
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4263
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47522
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10748
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6264
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5349
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18798
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23190
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129440
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129732
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184393
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154659
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149708
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149631
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129891
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%195315
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195761
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195923
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132016
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155753
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131871
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%196545
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132259
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149835
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153634
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%196472
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131152
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132076
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195778
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131137
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128796
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129486
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132164
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181410
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129307
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149762
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154945
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181355
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129637
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131232
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131628
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131834
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131928
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47522
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16481
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47380
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16532
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16535
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10748
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9679
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23190
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2819
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5240
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18798
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2731
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14604
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9966
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14497
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3715
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17457
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12898
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122238
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130904
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129307
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195778
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131834
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%196472
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195923
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112521
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131152
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77114
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131137
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121586
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130215
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121198
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%196545
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129440
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129486
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131928
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121591
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%195315
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130421
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131628
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131232
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130096
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121560
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77192
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131871
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129732
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195761
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129891
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112123
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129637
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121219
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128796
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130194
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47380
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16481
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2819
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16532
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47522
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16535
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4263
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17457
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12898
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23190
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4533
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18798
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2824
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14497
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9966
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14604
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6364
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130904
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131871
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132076
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195778
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129307
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184393
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149762
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130096
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129440
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%196545
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128796
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149835
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130194
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195923
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149708
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129637
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129486
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132259
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%196472
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132016
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131137
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195761
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132164
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131628
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149631
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129732
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130215
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131834
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129891
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131152
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130421
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%195315
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131232
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131928
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47380
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47522
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23190
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9679
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16532
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14497
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16481
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131834
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%196545
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149631
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131928
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129637
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132016
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129440
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149708
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129732
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129307
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181355
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195778
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155753
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%196472
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131137
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195923
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128796
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131871
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149835
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149762
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129486
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131152
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154945
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153634
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132076
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132259
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154659
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%195315
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129891
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195761
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132164
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181410
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131232
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184393
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131628
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16532
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16481
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5240
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47380
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16535
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9679
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47522
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14497
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9966
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17457
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23190
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3715
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14604
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18798
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2731
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181410
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154945
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106538
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%154679
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153634
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171788
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180677
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%172165
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173666
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178644
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%180131
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99323
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173769
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106699
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155753
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107241
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154659
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118424
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181355
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180413
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179545
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171785
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%173364
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106535
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171678
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8285
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47522
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2819
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8262
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47380
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9058
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9679
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23190
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18798
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10748
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17457
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9966
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6364
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1355
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1386
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14604
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14497
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1326
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12898
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148920
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201060
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154648
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87973
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2819
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188574
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154335
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117804
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188638
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%173935
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189702
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180413
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%172165
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149762
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171678
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153634
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%180131
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155753
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132076
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149708
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173769
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180677
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184393
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154659
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149631
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149835
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179545
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181355
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132016
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%173364
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178644
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132164
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181410
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154945
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171785
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173666
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132259
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171788
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16481
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47522
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47380
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16532
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10748
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16535
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17457
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2819
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5240
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12898
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9679
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23190
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14604
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14497
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6364
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9966
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18798
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2731
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8285
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8262
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130096
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195761
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184393
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121591
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129307
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129891
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121560
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130421
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131137
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195923
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131834
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122238
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130904
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131871
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121198
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121586
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121219
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130215
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129732
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128796
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%196545
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131928
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129637
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130194
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131152
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195778
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149631
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129440
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129486
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149762
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131232
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%195315
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149835
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131628
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149708
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%196472
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16535
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2819
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16532
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47522
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16481
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4533
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47380
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18798
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23190
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17457
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2824
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14604
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9966
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9679
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3715
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14497
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12898
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6364
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10748
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149286
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99323
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118424
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107241
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106699
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106535
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149096
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106538
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%154679
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170424
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%149743
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47380
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2884
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2819
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23190
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47522
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9058
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8262
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1386
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8285
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14497
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18798
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1355
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6655
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9966
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6464
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1326
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14604
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12898
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6364
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17457
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1224
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25804%181410
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25324%155753
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25104%106538
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25044%171678
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24954%154679
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24914%173666
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24894%171785
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24704%172165
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24694%173364
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24604%154659
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24494%99323
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24494%107241
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24464%106699
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24284%153634
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24274%179545
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24184%171788
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24164%180677
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24154%181355
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24154%173769
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24004%106535
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23994%180131
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23954%154945
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23904%180413
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23784%178644
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47380
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1350%47522
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8285
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2819
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8262
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17457
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9679
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23190
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9058
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10748
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12898
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14497
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1386
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9966
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1326
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1355
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14604
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6364
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18798
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132016
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131928
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%149743
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2191%187272
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%149096
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%99323
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106699
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149286
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107241
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106535
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%188638
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188574
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%118424
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170424
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%154679
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%106538
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189702
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6655
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6464
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47522
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1224
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47380
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1386
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2819
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2884
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9966
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23190
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1355
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9058
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14497
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18798
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170424
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118424
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%200857
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%149743
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201060
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%198875
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188574
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201162
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199759
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149286
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189702
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154335
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188638
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187272
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154648
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149096
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47380
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2884
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47522
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8262
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6464
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6655
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23190
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2819
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1584
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9058
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18798
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1989
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9966
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1618
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14497
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17457
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4118
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14604
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1224
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8285
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6364
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12898
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154648
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117804
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201162
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154335
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%129326
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199759
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%200857
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%173935
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88182
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%174752
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%87978
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201060
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87987
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88250
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118893
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87973
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148920
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%198875
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74670
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47522
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9058
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23190
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47380
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6464
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1812
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2819
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1303
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17457
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6364
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1882
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12898
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6655
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1618
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14497
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3089
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%957
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14604
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3198
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18798
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9966
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1018
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19962
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19818
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6513
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6283
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189702
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118893
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187272
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%200857
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201060
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188574
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154335
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170424
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199759
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%173935
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201162
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117804
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%174752
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148920
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188638
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%198875
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154648
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47522
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47380
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6655
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2819
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6464
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1882
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17457
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9058
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23190
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14604
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12898
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1812
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1989
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1584
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14497
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1618
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18798
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4118
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9966
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%957
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6364
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3198
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3089
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff31053%106538
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor30923%171678
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30653%173666
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star30603%149743
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots30593%106699
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield30433%149096
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor30393%154679
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask30313%149286
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm30273%173769
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor30133%173364
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor30123%107241
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow30073%171788
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield30003%106535
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword29913%171785
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword29873%99323
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog29843%118424
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants29773%172165
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41280%8262
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1230%47522
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1230%47380
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41100%8285
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11000%2819
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3640%23190
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5580%9058
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3570%2884
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel500%12898
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life420%1355
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14497
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria380%17457
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1326
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless330%18798
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph310%14604
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning300%10748
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration300%1224
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul290%9966
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire280%1386
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6364
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%69546
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%77357
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69609
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%129326
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88182
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74670
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77171
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76484
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69857
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69513
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69934
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%75701
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88250
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%173935
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87973
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%174752
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87987
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69943
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87978
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69304
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3198
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47380
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23190
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9058
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6655
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17457
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47522
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3089
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14604
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12898
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%832
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1094
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14497
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%174752
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154335
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%173935
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188638
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%198875
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170424
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%201060
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118893
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188574
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199759
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34486%200857
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148920
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189702
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117804
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154648
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%201162
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%187272
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6464
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47522
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6655
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47380
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2819
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9058
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1882
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14497
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1812
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23190
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9966
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1584
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17457
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4118
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18798
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%957
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1618
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12898
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14604
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1989
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6364
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3089
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3198
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184393
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129637
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154335
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%129326
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75701
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88182
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87987
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77357
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88250
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87978
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77171
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117804
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76484
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87973
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154648
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%118893
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%173935
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74670
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148920
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%174752
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47380
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47522
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6655
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6464
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2819
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23190
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17457
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1018
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9058
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1094
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1812
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1723
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9966
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4118
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%957
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12898
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%930
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18798
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14604
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%917
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1303
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14497
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6364
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3198
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3089
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%955
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76484
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%129326
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69513
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74670
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87987
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%174752
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69934
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87978
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69943
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69546
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%173935
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77357
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88182
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77171
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69857
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69304
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88250
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69609
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75701
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87973
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6464
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47522
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18798
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14497
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6655
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23190
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17457
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9966
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14604
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47380
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9058
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6547
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6519
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6283
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6513
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6428
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69609
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6334
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17242
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6249
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17464
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6308
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23070
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69943
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69857
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8041
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6484
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69513
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6220
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6373
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8246
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23102
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47380
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23190
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3247
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3239
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3340
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6283
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69546
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6484
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69934
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77171
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87987
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75701
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6373
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6547
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6513
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88250
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6308
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6334
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8246
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69513
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69304
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6519
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69943
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69857
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77357
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6428
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6220
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8041
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6249
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74670
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76484
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87978
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47522
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47380
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3089
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3198
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2819
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9058
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23190
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4118
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9966
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%832
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14497
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%930
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18798
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6364
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12898
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14604
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17457
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154648
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148920
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117804
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%173935
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%174752
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154335
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%129326
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87973
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118893
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%201060
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%198875
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201162
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88250
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%200857
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88182
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87987
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87978
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199759
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47380
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47522
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6655
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6464
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2819
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9058
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23190
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1882
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18798
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9966
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1989
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1018
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1094
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12898
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14604
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1812
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3198
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17457
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4118
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1618
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14497
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%957
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1584
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1303
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6364
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3089
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19612
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17242
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19962
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23102
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23070
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17464
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23070
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8246
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8041
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23102
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69609
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6547
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69943
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6519
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77171
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6334
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6373
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69513
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77357
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6484
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6283
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69546
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6513
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6428
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75701
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6220
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69857
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6308
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69304
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69934
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6249
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76484
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47380
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47522
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3198
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3089
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2819
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17457
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23190
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12898
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9058
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9966
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4118
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14497
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14604
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18798
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%832
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6364
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19612
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8041
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19962
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6428
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6373
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6249
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6547
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17242
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6308
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47380
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17464
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6334
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19818
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17457
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6220
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23102
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20917
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19612
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19962
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23070
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17464
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23102
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17242
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19818
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47380
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9966
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%917
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2819
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17457
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%955
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6364
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12898
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47522
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3340
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20917
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3231
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3177
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3163
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3239
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3247
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2972
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%955
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47380
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47522
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17457
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23190
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%917
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9058
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2819
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4118
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12898
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6364
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18798
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14497
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9966
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%660
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14604
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19962
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3163
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19612
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19934
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19818
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3247
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3239
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20917
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9058
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%917
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2819
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23102
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23070
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69857
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6308
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6220
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8246
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17242
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6334
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6428
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6373
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6547
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6484
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8041
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69609
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6249
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69513
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6283
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17464
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69943
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6513
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6519
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47380
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3089
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2819
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9058
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4118
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9966
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23190
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47522
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3198
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14604
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17457
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14497
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6364
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3340
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3231
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3247
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3177
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2972
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%14
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17457
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47380
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12898
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%955
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131152
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131232
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130215
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112521
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129440
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129486
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77114
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112123
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195923
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77192
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129732
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121591
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122238
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130421
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121219
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131137
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128796
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131834
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%195315
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195778
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130194
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%196472
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129307
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129637
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%121560
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130904
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129891
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121198
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131871
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131628
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121586
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%196545
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195761
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130096
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131928
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3888
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18798
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4263
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14604
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23190
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14497
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16535
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69304
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87973
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6220
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77357
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69857
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%88182
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6334
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6373
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77171
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87978
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75701
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87987
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69943
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6308
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74670
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3888
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6249
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12898
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18798
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3089
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154335
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188574
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201162
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148920
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%149743
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199759
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149096
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149286
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170424
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189702
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187272
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188638
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154648
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%200857
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%198875
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201060
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9966
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4118
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3888
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1989
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18798
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148920
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77357
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88182
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%76484
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%173935
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74670
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%129326
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87987
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87978
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%174752
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118893
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154335
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18798
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9966
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3888
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47522
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23190
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3239
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19962
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20917
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17242
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19818
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19612
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17464
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3163
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4118
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9966
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18798
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47380
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%660
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%196545
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130421
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%195315
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149631
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132016
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131232
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129732
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131152
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149762
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131834
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130215
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129307
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195778
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132076
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129440
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129891
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128796
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131928
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129637
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130096
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%196472
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131628
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131137
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132164
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%131871
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%130194
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130904
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184393
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149708
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132259
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18798
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3888
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16535
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47522
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5240
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10748
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3177
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2972
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3239
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3340
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3247
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3163
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3231
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47522
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4118
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12898
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%660
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3888
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18798
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%14
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47380
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77171
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76484
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%129326
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154335
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154648
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87973
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117804
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88182
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%173935
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88250
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118893
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87987
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%174752
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87978
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74670
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77357
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148920
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4118
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18798
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3888
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9058
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6364
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9966
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1723
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47522
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6547
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6283
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17464
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6308
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8246
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8041
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9966
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23070
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19612
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23102
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17242
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6334
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6249
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4118
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3340
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3177
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129637
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121219
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122238
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149708
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149835
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129307
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130215
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131628
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129486
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149762
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%130096
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121586
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129891
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195923
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131232
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130421
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121198
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195761
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131152
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195778
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129440
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121591
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131928
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131834
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149631
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129732
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%195315
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130194
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121560
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%196472
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130904
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128796
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18798
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131871
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131137
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%196545
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184393
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9966
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47522
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9679
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47380
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23190
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10748
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3888
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4533
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17457
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16535
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12898
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131871
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149762
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132259
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132076
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131628
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131928
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149708
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131834
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%195315
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149835
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195923
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131232
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195778
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195761
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178644
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180413
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154945
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180677
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%196545
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184393
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131152
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154659
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179545
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149631
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131137
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132016
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181355
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%196472
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%180131
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181410
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132164
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155753
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153634
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16535
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47522
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10748
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16532
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16481
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23190
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18798
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6364
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14497
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9966
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129307
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%196545
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195761
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149708
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%196472
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131137
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129637
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132164
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131152
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129440
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154945
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131871
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153634
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195923
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149631
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129891
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129732
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%195315
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131232
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131834
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132076
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128796
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181355
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%129486
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181410
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154659
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195778
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131628
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149762
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132259
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131928
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132016
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9966
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18798
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12898
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3888
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10748
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16481
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47522
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87978
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6334
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69513
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69304
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74670
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6249
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69857
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69943
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6308
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6220
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6513
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88250
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77357
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6373
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77171
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69546
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6283
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87987
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18798
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12898
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181355
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171678
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180413
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178644
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%180131
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%154679
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107241
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155753
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181410
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99323
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106538
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154945
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153634
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154659
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171788
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106535
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171785
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%173364
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180677
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118424
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173666
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173769
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179545
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9966
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%172165
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106699
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18798
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8262
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17457
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1355
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9679
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153634
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180677
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195778
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173666
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149631
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149835
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178644
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171678
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181355
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132016
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%196545
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149708
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181410
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132259
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171785
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132164
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195923
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195761
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%172165
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173769
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154945
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%173364
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155753
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184393
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179545
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%180131
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%195315
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180413
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154659
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%196472
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171788
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132076
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149762
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18798
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47522
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16532
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12898
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16481
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3888
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106538
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179545
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106699
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181355
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180413
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118424
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171785
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180677
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%173364
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171788
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%172165
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%154679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%180131
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107241
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173769
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173666
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18798
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47522
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8285
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9966
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180677
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179545
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%180131
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106699
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%154679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173666
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%171785
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%173364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106538
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154659
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171788
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154945
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173769
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%172165
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181355
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18798
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47522
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3888
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8262
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14604
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9058
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23190
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14497
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8285
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189702
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149096
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%154679
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201162
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149286
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188574
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118424
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%149743
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%198875
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199759
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188638
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170424
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%200857
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%201060
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187272
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8262
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9966
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47380
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8285
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17457
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23190
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18798
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14497
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171678
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181355
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154659
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%180131
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99323
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153634
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179545
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154945
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106535
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132259
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181410
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107241
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155753
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%173364
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132164
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%180413
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173769
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%172165
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132016
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132076
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180677
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173666
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171788
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178644
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171785
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106538
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106699
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9966
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18798
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3888
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47522
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2731
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16532
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1355
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14604
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17457
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16535
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87973
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87978
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69304
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88182
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117804
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118893
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77357
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76484
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%129326
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75701
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148920
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88250
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%173935
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69934
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87978
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87987
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74670
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%174752
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77171
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69546
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87973
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18798
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69546
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3089
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42554
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42763
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68707
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43060
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47330
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68382
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64456
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45101
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47306
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64208
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47951
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47238
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42624
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47605
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42498
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68173
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64000
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47993
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77114
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63844
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112123
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47129
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77192
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64309
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47098
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47122
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112521
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42572
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64360
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46847
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46934
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18798
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5496
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23190
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%660
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8246
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6308
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17242
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23102
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23070
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6373
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8041
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6283
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6334
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19962
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6249
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17464
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19818
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6547
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6220
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19612
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18798
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4118
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%955
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23190
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3089
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6364
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47380
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189702
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201162
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118424
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170424
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188638
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154648
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149096
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199759
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%198875
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187272
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154335
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%201060
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%149743
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%200857
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188574
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149286
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18798
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4118
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3888
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17457
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9966
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23102
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17464
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23070
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19962
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19612
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17242
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20917
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19818
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19934
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%660
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3888
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%955
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9966
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%917
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18798
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9058
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3231
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3247
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3340
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20917
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3163
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3239
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9966
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3177
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19612
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6249
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6428
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6334
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8041
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18798
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6484
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129307
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121586
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129637
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68173
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129891
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128796
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130194
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112123
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122238
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77114
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64360
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%130096
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130421
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64309
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121560
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77192
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129486
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130904
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129732
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%129440
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121219
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68707
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64000
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130215
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64456
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112521
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68382
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121591
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63844
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121198
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64208
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18798
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9966
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3888
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5496
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1251
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1882
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14497
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2819
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8285
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6334
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8246
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6220
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19818
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6249
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87973
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154335
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117804
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154648
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%198875
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88182
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87978
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87987
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199759
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148920
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118893
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201060
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%200857
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%174752
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%129326
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%173935
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201162
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88250
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9966
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4118
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12898
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18798
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6655
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%173935
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%129326
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%174752
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154335
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189702
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201060
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188638
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188574
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%198875
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117804
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%148920
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154648
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%200857
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187272
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118893
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201162
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199759
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9966
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18798
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3888
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6655
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1989
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17457
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14497
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23190
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6464
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47522
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74670
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8041
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88250
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6283
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75701
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69934
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6428
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76484
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8246
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6249
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6373
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6484
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6308
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6519
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6547
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6513
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69546
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6334
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69304
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69857
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69943
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4118
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69609
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77171
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87987
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87978
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69513
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%660
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3198
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6364
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18798
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9966
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3888
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77357
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6220
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106535
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188574
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149286
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107241
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118424
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%154679
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149096
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106699
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99323
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187272
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170424
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106538
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%149743
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%189702
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188638
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9966
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4118
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1224
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12898
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18798
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17457
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47522
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%200857
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154335
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%198875
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188574
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199759
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%173935
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201060
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%187272
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154648
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118893
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189702
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170424
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201162
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148920
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188638
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117804
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%174752
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3888
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1989
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9058
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6655
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23190
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1618
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47522
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129637
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195923
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128796
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%196545
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129486
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129307
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131928
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132259
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195778
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149708
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130194
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131628
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149631
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149762
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130421
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130215
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131137
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131152
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130096
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195761
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132164
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132016
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%196472
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149835
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131871
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132076
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131232
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184393
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131834
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130904
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%195315
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129891
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129732
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129440
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18798
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3888
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9966
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5240
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201162
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170424
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%201060
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154335
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148920
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189702
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188638
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%173935
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187272
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199759
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%200857
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%174752
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154648
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118893
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117804
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%198875
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188574
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4118
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23190
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47380
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9966
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6464
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18798
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47522
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178644
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184393
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153634
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180413
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132076
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180677
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132259
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%173364
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155753
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149835
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181410
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179545
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171785
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132016
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%172165
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149762
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154659
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149631
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%180131
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171678
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132164
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149708
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181355
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171788
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173666
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173769
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154945
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18798
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47380
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9966
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5240
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3888
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14604
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16535
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47522
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10748
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69943
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6249
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69857
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6334
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69546
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17242
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6547
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75701
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69304
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69934
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6428
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6220
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6373
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6283
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23102
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6308
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23070
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17464
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18798
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9966
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3198
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3089
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2819
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87973
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74670
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88182
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118893
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%173935
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%174752
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76484
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87987
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87978
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%129326
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154648
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88250
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154335
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77357
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77171
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117804
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17457
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4118
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9058
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148920
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18798
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9966
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14497
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69513
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69943
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88250
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87978
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77171
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6513
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69304
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69857
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6334
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87987
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6249
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69546
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6308
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6220
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75701
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77357
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88182
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6373
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47380
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3198
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74670
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18798
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%200857
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%129326
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154648
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87978
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201162
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201060
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148920
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87987
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118893
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199759
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117804
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88182
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154335
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%173935
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88250
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87973
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4118
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%198875
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%174752
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9966
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18798
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1882
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131834
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131152
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129891
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131871
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121219
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121586
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130421
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129486
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%196545
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129732
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121591
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130904
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131137
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129637
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130194
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131232
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195778
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149631
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195761
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184393
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149762
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131628
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149708
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130215
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195923
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122238
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131928
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121560
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%195315
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128796
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121198
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%196472
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130096
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9966
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129440
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149835
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129307
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3888
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47380
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9679
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17457
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16481
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47522
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10748
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99323
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173666
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106538
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107241
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118424
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149286
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%173364
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106535
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170424
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106699
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173769
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%154679
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149096
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%149743
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18798
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9966
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3888
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2884
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1355
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8262
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8285
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17457
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47522
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%198875
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117804
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154335
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201060
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%174752
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118893
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87987
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87978
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154648
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%201162
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199759
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88250
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87973
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148920
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%129326
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%200857
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88182
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%173935
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74670
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4118
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9966
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47522
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1584
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6464
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1882
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6655
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17457
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1618
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18798
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23070
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17242
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69934
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6249
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6484
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23102
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6513
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8246
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6547
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69857
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6220
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69943
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6283
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6373
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69304
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6428
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17464
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8041
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6334
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6308
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6519
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69546
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69513
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18798
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9966
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17457
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4118
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9058
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64208
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68382
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64000
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43060
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47129
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47238
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47122
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64309
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46934
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47098
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42763
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63844
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112521
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46847
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47330
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112123
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42572
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47993
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42554
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47605
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42498
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64360
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77114
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77192
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64456
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68707
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45101
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42624
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68173
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47951
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47306
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18798
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5349
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10748
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47380
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17457
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3888
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16535
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4263
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14497
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47522
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6464
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6428
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74670
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6308
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88250
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69546
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6519
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76484
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77357
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6484
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6334
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77171
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69943
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69609
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6249
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9966
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201060
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154648
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188574
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170424
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%200857
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188638
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148920
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189702
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199759
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154335
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149096
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201162
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%149743
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149286
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18798
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187272
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14497
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2819
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47380
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47522
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4118
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%198875
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6655
32AlquamosRena +360%23190
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9966
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9058
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6464
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2884
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%660
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12898
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17457
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8262
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14604
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1618
32AlquamosImp10%6364
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87987
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6249
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76484
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6428
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6484
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87978
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69546
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6513
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69857
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6308
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6334
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88250
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8246
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69943
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69609
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6519
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77171
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74670
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77357
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6373
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4118
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2819
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14497
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9966
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69513
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6547
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6283
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18798
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75701
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154648
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74670
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%173935
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88250
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148920
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%174752
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154335
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87978
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%129326
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118893
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87987
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201162
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%200857
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199759
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18798
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201060
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%198875
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4118
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14497
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117804
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87973
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2819
32Death CentDevils Key10%47522
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14604
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%660
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%930
32Death CentImp10%6364
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%200857
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154335
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201162
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154648
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201060
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189702
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188574
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170424
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118893
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148920
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199759
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%173935
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%174752
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188638
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117804
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%198875
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14497
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2819
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9966
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18798
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4118
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187272
32Death RideDevils Key50%47522
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47380
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6655
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1882
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9058
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6464
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17457
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%957
32Death RideRena +320%23190
32Death RideImp20%6364
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12898
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1989
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%660
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14604
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154648
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%200857
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148920
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188638
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188574
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118893
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201060
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189702
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%174752
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%173935
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154335
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201162
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170424
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199759
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14497
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9966
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187272
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4118
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18798
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117804
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6655
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%198875
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1882
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9058
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2819
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12898
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6464
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14604
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1618
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%660
32Giant OgreRena +310%23190
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47522
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19818
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19962
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19612
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8246
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19934
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6513
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23102
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18798
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6334
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6428
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6519
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6249
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154335
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%174752
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148920
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188638
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%200857
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199759
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201162
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188574
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118893
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189702
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154648
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%173935
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170424
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117804
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14497
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201060
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9058
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47522
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187272
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1882
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4118
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18798
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%198875
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9966
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6655
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1618
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47380
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87978
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77357
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76484
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118893
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%129326
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154648
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87987
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77171
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74670
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154335
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148920
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%174752
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%173935
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117804
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88250
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2819
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14497
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87973
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12898
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9058
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118893
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88250
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199759
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%174752
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201162
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148920
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201060
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154335
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%129326
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154648
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%200857
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%173935
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87987
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87978
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14497
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18798
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4118
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47380
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87973
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2819
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%198875
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88182
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117804
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6464
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47522
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%660
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9966
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1303
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6655
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1584
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%957
32Queen RainRena +310%23190
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17457
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1618
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9058
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74670
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%129326
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88250
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76484
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69943
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77171
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87987
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69546
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69609
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69857
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77357
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87978
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%174752
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%173935
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14497
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2819
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69513
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17457
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9058
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69304
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%173935
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74670
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%200857
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201162
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87978
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%129326
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%174752
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148920
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201060
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199759
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154335
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118893
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154648
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88250
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87987
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%198875
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14497
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2819
32TantalosDevils Key20%47522
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117804
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9966
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18798
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17457
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6655
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%660
32TantalosRena +310%23190
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6464
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88182
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87973
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4118
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1812
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2972
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3163
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3340
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3239
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3231
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3177
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3247
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20917
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%917
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3247
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3163
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3340
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2972
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3177
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23190
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants252711%3340
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor248811%3239
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots246211%3231
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor244711%3247
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm242811%3177
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask241311%3163
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants240611%2972
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade239411%20917
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12506%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12315%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria790%17457
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7730%955
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7650%917
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye620%47380
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key580%47522
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel400%12898
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5290%9058
AidaBloody OrcRena +3280%23190
AidaBloody OrcImp280%6364
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless230%18798
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph200%14604
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation190%660
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul180%9966
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos180%14497
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life160%4118
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7120%14
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%2972
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3340
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3247
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3231
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3177
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47380
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17457
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12898
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%129326
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118893
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87973
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88182
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11406%154648
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87987
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154335
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77171
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74670
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%173935
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117804
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77357
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87978
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%174752
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76484
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148920
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88250
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47522
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6655
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47380
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1723
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6464
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23190
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9058
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14497
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3198
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1618
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1812
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9966
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3089
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%930
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1018
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4118
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1303
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17457
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1584
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18798
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%957
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1094
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14604
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12898
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201162
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118893
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201060
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%174752
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189702
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154648
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199759
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170424
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%200857
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117804
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187272
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154335
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148920
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%173935
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188638
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188574
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%198875
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47522
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47380
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6655
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6464
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9058
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1882
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23190
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3089
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3198
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18798
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1989
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1618
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17457
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14497
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1812
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%957
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4118
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9966
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1584
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14604
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12898
AidaDeath RideImp220%6364
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189702
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%200857
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188574
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170424
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%149286
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188638
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%187272
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%201060
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118424
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%149743
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%154679
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149096
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199759
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201162
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%198875
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47522
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47380
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8262
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8285
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23190
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9058
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2884
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17457
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14497
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18798
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4118
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12898
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1224
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9966
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1989
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6655
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14604
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6464
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6364
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149096
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201060
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%149743
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188638
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%200857
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187272
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149286
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60256%199759
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154335
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154648
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201162
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170424
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189702
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%118424
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%198875
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188574
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47380
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47522
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6464
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6655
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23190
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2884
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8262
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8285
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9058
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1618
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9966
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4118
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18798
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1989
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1584
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14497
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1224
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14604
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17457
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12898
AidaForest OrcImp110%6364
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37217
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64208
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42498
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30144
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127135
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129094
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69546
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6308
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69934
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6373
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6547
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69609
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6220
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69304
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69857
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77171
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6484
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76484
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74670
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6283
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23102
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75701
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69513
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6249
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77357
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69943
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6428
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6519
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6513
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8041
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6334
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8246
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47380
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3089
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47522
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3198
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%917
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%955
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9058
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%832
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17457
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14497
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4118
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9966
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23190
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12898
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18798
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14604
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%38
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6373
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6220
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%38
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%69857
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6513
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%69934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%69609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%69513
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%69943
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6373
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%69546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6308
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23190
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%9966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%69609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%69943
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6513
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%69513
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%69546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%69934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6373
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69304
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%69857
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23070
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6308
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8246
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3153%38
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2847%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%38
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3177
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3247
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19818
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3340
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3231
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20917
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19612
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3163
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3239
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3177
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19962
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%955
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%917
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2819
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17457
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47380
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12898
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14497
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47522
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18798
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4118
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9966
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6364
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14604
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3231
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3247
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20917
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3239
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3340
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3231
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3177
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3163
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2972
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6364
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47380
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14604
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%955
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%38
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%196545
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%195315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19818
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23070
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6373
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%955
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23190
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14604
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14497
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants642865%69934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves642425%77357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor642385%174752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots641905%74670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm640845%88250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots640545%69943
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves640415%69857
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction640235%87978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants639835%69513
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow639775%77171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter639715%87987
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves639135%69609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm638825%88182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots638555%173935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask637865%69546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm637745%75701
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots636975%87973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves636745%69304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor636725%129326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants635915%76484
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32640%47522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32100%47380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624270%3198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623360%3089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17010%17457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516250%9058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515540%1723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314940%23190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12170%12898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8370%14497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8310%1094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8170%930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08150%1304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7990%9966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7960%4118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7930%14604
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7860%1812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7850%1303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7590%1018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7540%18798
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7350%832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6040%6364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%955
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176826%20917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19962
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19818
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23070
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155966%19612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%955
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47380
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47522
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23190
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%12898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%660
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14604
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4425%8246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6547
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6249
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4114%69857
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6513
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4064%23102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6373
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3994%69609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6428
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3964%17242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69943
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6283
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6334
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23070
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17464
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%69513
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47380
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23190
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18798
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12898
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14604
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%173935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%129326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88182
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%200857
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87978
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%174752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87987
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148920
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%198875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118893
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1882
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1303
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18798
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1374%69943
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1324%75701
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1314%74670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1294%69934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1294%69513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1294%69546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1284%77357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1253%87978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1253%6484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1253%6334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1253%6220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1243%69304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1243%87987
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1223%8041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1213%6308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1183%69857
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1173%88250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1173%76484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1153%6249
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1133%8246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1133%77171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1113%6283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1103%6373
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1093%6513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1083%6547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1053%6428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3198
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14604
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%9058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14497
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%174752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%118893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%75701
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%77357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%117804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%76484
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%129326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%148920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%173935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%87987
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%74670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%87973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%87978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47380
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14604
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14497
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%9966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18798
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%955
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181410
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149762
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%173364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257039%129326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor255879%174752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots252839%173935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145045%188638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword144955%201162
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots144955%200857
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection144785%189702
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144555%154648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144305%148920
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144205%198875
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144205%187272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow143745%199759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143335%188574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143315%118893
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143245%201060
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants141965%154335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots141775%117804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57430%6655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7150%47522
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6850%47380
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53620%9058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1860%1584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1740%6364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%9966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18798
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1580%1303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3089
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88250
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87973
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69609
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69934
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69513
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69546
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77357
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69943
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3247
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3231
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2972
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3177
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3239
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131834
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129307
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184393
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130215
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129637
51Captain GrDouble Blade753%149631
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%131137
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149762
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195778
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131232
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130421
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%196545
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129486
51Captain GrLight Saber712%130096
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131628
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122238
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130194
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131152
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%196472
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121219
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121591
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121198
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129732
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%195315
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195923
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121560
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129891
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121586
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129440
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%131871
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%128796
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131928
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149835
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195761
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149708
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130904
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16481
51Captain GrRena +380%23190
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47380
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9966
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12898
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47522
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14497
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16535
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14604
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16532
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2824
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18798
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3715
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9679
51Captain GrImp10%6364
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10748
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46934
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47605
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47129
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46847
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47330
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50541
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47993
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47098
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47122
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%36023
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45101
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37882
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47238
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49950
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50136
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47951
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42554
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37217
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50367
51Cursed LicFlail980%37002
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42498
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42572
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42763
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47306
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55877
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38027
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37315
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42624
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37014
51Cursed LicGladius860%50568
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36339
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43060
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6264
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17457
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47522
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47380
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7236
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6990
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6828
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14497
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1637
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%912
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6364
51Cursed LicRena +310%23190
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14604
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4263
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18798
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12898
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%64000
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121586
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128796
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%130904
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1003%64309
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121198
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64208
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129637
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77192
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64456
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112123
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77114
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68382
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%130096
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121591
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64360
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130194
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129891
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122238
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%129732
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68707
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68173
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130421
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130215
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121219
51GrizzlyBlade782%112521
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%121560
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129486
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63844
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129307
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129440
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5496
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5349
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47522
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18798
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12898
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47380
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4533
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16535
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10748
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1251
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6264
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17457
51GrizzlyRena +310%23190
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14604
51GrizzlyImp10%6364
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4263
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1113%29918
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30321
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30637
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30267
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30121
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47877
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47774
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48197
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30163
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29106
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30072
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39012
51Hideous RaBow983%30460
51Hideous RaHalberd983%55877
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47997
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30216
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38616
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30144
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38315
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38207
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30042
51Hideous RaLeather Armor913%29259
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30492
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38657
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39419
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47941
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30084
51Hideous RaKatana882%38073
51Hideous RaHorn Shield882%29155
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30121
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29785
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48140
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30380
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38399
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38163
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30594
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38805
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47522
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6264
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7236
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6990
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1782
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6828
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47380
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14497
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%908
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17457
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14604
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12898
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10748
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%700
51Hideous RaRena +320%23190
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BBow1223%30460
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32868
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29259
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29785
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%129094
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21976
51Polluted BVine Pants1153%30492
51Polluted BRapier1153%29106
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30923
51Polluted BKris1143%25869
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26109
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30718
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32869
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25770
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32614
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30594
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26086
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30121
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29155
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29918
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30637
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30163
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25775
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21970
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30739
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30267
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30042
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30762
51Polluted BMace993%21689
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30216
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30853
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30380
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30321
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30072
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22069
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7236
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6990
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6828
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47380
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47522
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1782
51Polluted BRena +350%23190
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%700
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%496
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17457
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14497
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14604
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12898
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6264
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%360
51SpiderShort Bow18051%129094
51SpiderSmall Axe17571%127135
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6828
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6990
51SpiderDevils Key70%47522
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47380
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7236
51SpiderRena +350%23190
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1782
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6264
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14604
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12898
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40910%30762
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30739
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30923
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32868
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30853
51Strange RaShort Bow38110%129094
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32869
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%127135
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32614
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30718
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47380
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6990
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6828
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47522
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6264
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7236
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17457
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1782
51Strange RaRena +330%23190
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12898
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14604
51Strange RaImp10%6364
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10748
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47129
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112123
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68707
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45101
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47330
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42624
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64208
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46934
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47306
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68173
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46847
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68382
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47122
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%64000
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64456
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%47993
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42763
51Totem GoleBrass Boots983%64309
51Totem GoleBrass Pants973%77114
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47238
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%63844
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42498
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47098
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47951
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42572
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42554
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47605
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64360
51Totem GoleBlade832%112521
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43060
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77192
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47522
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6264
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18798
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1637
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4263
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16535
51Totem GoleRena +340%23190
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5349
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1251
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5496
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17457
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14604
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47380
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10748
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12898
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14497
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30144
51WerewolfKatana1053%38073
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50136
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47997
51WerewolfScale Gloves1033%37315
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48197
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37014
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39012
51WerewolfArquebus993%50367
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50541
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30380
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38657
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30267
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37217
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38207
51WerewolfGladius903%50568
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47877
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30084
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38805
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49950
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30163
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48140
51WerewolfHalberd883%55877
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36023
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38399
51WerewolfFalcon842%38027
51WerewolfSpear812%37882
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47774
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38163
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38315
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30321
51WerewolfFlail752%37002
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38616
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30121
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36339
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%47941
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39419
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6264
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6990
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7236
51WerewolfRena +360%23190
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47380
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6828
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17457
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47522
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1324
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12898
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%912
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14497
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%908
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6364
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10748
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14604
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6264
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18798
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4118
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9966
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14497
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29785
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129094
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64456
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45101
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63844
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129637
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195923
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131152
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131628
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130194
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129891
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129732
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131137
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121560
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%196545
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131871
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129486
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122238
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129440
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131232
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130215
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129307
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121591
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131834
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195761
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128796
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121219
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112521
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112123
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%195315
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131928
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130904
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195778
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130421
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184393
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%196472
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121198
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130096
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47522
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16532
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16481
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47380
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16535
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17457
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23190
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4533
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9679
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12898
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14497
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3715
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14604
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18798
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2824
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9966
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6364
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%895
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%895
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%895
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%895
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19922%895
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%895
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%895