Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 44

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
MileenaElf154
SubZer0DW159
ScorpiuDK155
idunnoSM309
iknowME306
MaybeBK306
CHURISMG244
tdraugsME296
KuzguNSM308
SunguRMG297
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2913323%385443
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97838%30791
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97828%30781
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97728%32682
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%30995
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97468%129291
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96458%30809
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96358%30917
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32955
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96098%127351
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95818%32935
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7254
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48083
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7015
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%47964
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6848
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23462
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10886
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6319
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14782
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17800
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13144
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6497
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5211535%385443
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54454%30917
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53854%32935
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53674%30781
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53024%22118
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52554%22008
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52504%26178
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52474%32955
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52454%26168
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52404%22027
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52264%30995
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52154%127351
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52094%25864
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52024%30809
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51853%25863
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51843%129291
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51693%32682
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51523%30791
LorenciaBull FightKris51203%25941
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7254
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%48083
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47964
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7015
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6848
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23462
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6319
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10886
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17800
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13144
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14782
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6497
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light133738%3975
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48209
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50335
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30324
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38796
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37122
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50764
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36139
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39187
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38149
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48358
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe612%30486
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38358
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30281
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50151
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30267
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30315
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37158
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear582%37990
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36433
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48063
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50602
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38244
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48169
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48379
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39603
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37440
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38590
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm532%38331
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30448
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor521%37330
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56138
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50773
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47976
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30548
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38839
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%38983
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38483
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%385443
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48083
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6848
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47964
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13144
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7015
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10886
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6319
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7254
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14782
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23462
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%917
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17800
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%885
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2599100%3975
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1878433%57353
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%385443
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30253
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29892
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92324%30318
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29376
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30147
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30176
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30015
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30995
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26178
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30705
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25863
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30809
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30613
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26168
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29270
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21766
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25941
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30791
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32935
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30917
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127351
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129291
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22027
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22008
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32955
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30747
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45122%30781
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30581
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22118
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32682
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29218
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25864
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47964
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48083
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7254
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7015
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6848
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23462
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6319
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10886
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14663
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14782
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17800
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13144
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6497
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%385443
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42698
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64324
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64165
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47389
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47480
LorenciaGiantApple4685021%385443
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48442%30176
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38331
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48272%30747
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48132%30267
LorenciaGiantRapier47982%29218
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47922%30548
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47902%30318
LorenciaGiantKris47892%25941
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47892%26168
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47842%39187
LorenciaGiantKatana47762%38244
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47722%38590
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47572%38358
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47462%25864
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47392%30147
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47372%29270
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47362%30486
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47232%30324
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47112%30281
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47092%30613
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26178
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47052%38983
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46982%30448
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46922%38839
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46862%30253
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46862%30315
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46762%38483
LorenciaGiantBuckler46722%25863
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46682%39603
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46682%38796
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46632%29892
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46572%30015
LorenciaGiantBow46442%30581
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21766
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46242%30705
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45832%29376
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6848
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7254
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47964
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48083
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7015
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6319
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23462
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14663
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14782
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17800
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13144
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6497
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6319
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4047228%385443
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30747
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30809
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41053%129291
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41053%26178
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127351
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22118
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30995
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40813%30705
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21766
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32935
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30791
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25864
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40583%32955
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30917
LorenciaHoundBow40493%30581
LorenciaHoundRapier40483%29218
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26168
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40343%29270
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32682
LorenciaHoundBuckler40153%25863
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30613
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25941
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22008
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22027
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39673%30781
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48083
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7254
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7015
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6848
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47964
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6319
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23462
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10886
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17800
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14782
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13144
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6497
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2288024%385443
LorenciaLichPad Pants20072%30705
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19962%30015
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30781
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30613
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19862%25864
LorenciaLichBow19792%30581
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19722%30281
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26168
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29892
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30253
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19572%32955
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32682
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30995
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30548
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26178
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19462%32935
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29218
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30267
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19422%30176
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30315
LorenciaLichKris19382%25941
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22027
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30917
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19202%30448
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19162%30486
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30791
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22118
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25863
LorenciaLichKite Shield19062%30318
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18982%29270
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18872%30324
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18802%30747
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30147
LorenciaLichMace18692%21766
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30809
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22008
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18062%29376
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48083
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7015
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7254
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6848
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47964
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6319
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23462
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14663
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14782
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17800
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13144
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6497
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2570411%385443
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31431%30253
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31101%38483
LorenciaSkeletonBow30781%30581
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30381%30324
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30331%39187
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30311%30747
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30261%38358
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30261%38590
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30221%30448
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30211%48063
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30211%48379
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30151%30613
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30121%30486
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30081%48169
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30081%30705
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30051%29892
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30041%30548
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30031%48358
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30001%30267
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29931%30281
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29861%29270
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29851%30147
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29801%30318
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29771%30015
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29741%48209
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29691%38796
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29611%30176
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29591%30315
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29581%47976
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29551%56138
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29521%29218
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29491%39603
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29471%38839
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29461%38983
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29191%38331
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29021%38244
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28781%29376
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7254
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47964
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48083
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7015
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6848
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23462
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6319
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14663
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10886
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%885
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14782
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17800
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13144
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6497
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6480825%129291
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6419725%127351
LorenciaSpiderApple4275317%385443
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7015
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48083
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6848
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47964
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7254
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23462
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6319
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14782
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13144
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17800
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6497
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless220033%19057
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123257
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64669
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131556
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123927
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69089
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122920
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131850
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113691
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131939
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132081
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64674
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64781
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64165
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64550
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69405
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78188
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64324
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132486
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131249
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113253
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130536
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123338
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131109
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122890
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131432
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131148
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131016
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123375
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%131805
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68843
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78191
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5393
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48083
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47964
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5546
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16720
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23462
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4308
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4596
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6319
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19057
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10886
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1262
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14663
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2852
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17800
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14782
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13144
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6497
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%385443
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50773
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38149
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48358
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45255
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36433
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48063
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48169
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42879
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42733
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42683
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42698
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56138
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37158
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48209
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42614
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43192
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36139
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48379
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37440
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47762
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%37990
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50151
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37122
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50335
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39603
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50602
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47976
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48134
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50764
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37330
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48089
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7015
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47964
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6848
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7254
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48083
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4308
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23462
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10886
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6319
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%385443
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14663
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19057
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%885
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%917
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14782
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17800
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13144
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6497
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow215303%132081
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff214903%131148
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots214873%131556
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade214803%151455
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer214733%122890
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants214703%133431
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor214373%151478
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield213933%132486
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe213683%198969
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind213553%133935
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield213543%151548
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth213533%122920
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor213533%123927
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow213483%151666
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm213313%131939
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves213253%123257
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind213173%130536
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves213023%131432
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear212943%131249
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves212923%133335
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water212663%197713
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants212383%131016
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic212373%186302
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword212243%133923
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh212223%123375
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor212213%134071
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm212043%198158
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor212023%123338
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves211973%131109
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots211883%198163
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask211823%198773
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots211473%131850
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber211393%131805
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield211383%132935
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear211323%198177
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots210973%132858
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319160%16735
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18720%47964
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18580%48083
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318390%16678
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614030%16720
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39740%4596
DungeonDark KnighRena +39170%23462
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29040%9777
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6340%17800
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5000%19057
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4950%2852
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4800%14663
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4780%10886
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4640%13144
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4550%3760
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4440%10097
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3880%14782
DungeonDark KnighImp2460%6497
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64674
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47279
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64781
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42683
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48134
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47762
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42733
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38149
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37440
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47389
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42614
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47083
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64165
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37330
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64669
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47287
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43192
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47014
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37990
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36139
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45255
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64550
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36433
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48089
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37158
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47442
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64324
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47480
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42698
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47256
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37122
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42879
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47964
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48083
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5546
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5393
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16720
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7015
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23462
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4308
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7254
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6319
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10886
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14663
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19057
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6848
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17800
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13144
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14782
DungeonGhostImp40%6497
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%385443
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14663
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5546
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48083
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5393
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9777
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47964
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157869
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2904
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1262
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10886
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3760
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133923
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183509
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133404
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133331
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16720
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151666
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120883%69089
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120323%47279
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64781
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119793%123375
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123257
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119673%48134
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119663%47442
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64669
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64674
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47256
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64550
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119343%47389
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119133%122890
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119013%48089
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118903%123927
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78188
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118773%78191
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47083
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47014
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118563%64324
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118533%47762
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69405
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118253%123338
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118153%47480
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68843
DungeonHell HoundBlade118003%113691
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117733%45255
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117563%47287
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%122920
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64165
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113253
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5546
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48083
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%47964
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28700%5393
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16720
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23462
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6319
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4308
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17800
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13144
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1262
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10886
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19057
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14663
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14782
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6497
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64669
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122920
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47480
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47256
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64165
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131850
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113253
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47279
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113691
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123927
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123338
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64674
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132081
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64781
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69405
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47083
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47389
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47442
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64324
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123375
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132486
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131939
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69089
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131805
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122890
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123257
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47287
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64550
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78188
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68843
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78191
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47014
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5546
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5393
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48083
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47964
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16720
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4308
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23462
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4596
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6319
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10886
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14663
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2852
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19057
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1262
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14782
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17800
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13144
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6497
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36433
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38983
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39603
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47976
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30267
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38149
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43192
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50151
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37122
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39187
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7543%48379
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50773
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38244
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38331
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37330
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37158
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37440
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30324
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48169
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48063
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50335
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50764
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56138
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38483
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38358
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48358
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38590
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50602
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38839
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36139
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30281
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42698
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37990
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38796
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48209
DungeonLarvaApple1491%385443
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48083
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7254
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7015
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47964
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6848
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6319
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4308
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%885
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10886
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23462
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19057
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14663
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%917
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17800
DungeonLarvaImp80%6497
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14782
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13144
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131805
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131939
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64550
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64324
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123257
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113253
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131850
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64781
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78188
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131109
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132486
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64674
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132081
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123338
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122920
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130536
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69405
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131432
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68843
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113691
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131249
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131016
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122890
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64669
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131556
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78191
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123927
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69089
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123375
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131148
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64165
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5546
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47964
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120873%123375
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120433%133431
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120403%131109
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119963%78188
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119373%131016
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119343%133335
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119253%132858
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119243%132081
DungeonPoison BulBlade119023%113691
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119013%198163
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118933%131939
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118923%198158
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118863%122890
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118803%131556
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118543%123338
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118523%131148
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118473%132486
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118443%198177
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118433%113253
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118323%133923
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118303%131432
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118183%131805
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118093%122920
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118083%198969
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118053%123927
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117783%131249
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117583%198773
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117323%134071
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117263%78191
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117203%133935
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117133%130536
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116793%131850
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116713%123257
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116693%132935
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115473%197713
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310580%16678
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310380%16735
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9940%48083
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9850%47964
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67730%16720
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34930%4596
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14910%4308
DungeonPoison BulRena +34640%23462
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3200%17800
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2852
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10097
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14663
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13144
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19057
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2110%14782
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%6497
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48379
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38839
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30705
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30448
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38590
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47976
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30315
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30281
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30253
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30015
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29218
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48358
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30613
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38244
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30267
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30318
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38483
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39187
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39603
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38983
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38331
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30486
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48209
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30176
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56138
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29270
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30747
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38796
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48169
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48063
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30147
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38358
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30548
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29892
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30324
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30581
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29376
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%385443
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7254
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7015
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47964
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6848
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48083
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23462
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6319
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10886
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%885
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14663
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14782
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13144
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17800
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6497
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64781
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47480
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42683
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37990
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42733
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47287
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43192
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47014
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48134
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47256
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42879
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64165
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48089
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47389
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47279
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64324
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44023%64550
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47442
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64674
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43903%64669
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%69089
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42614
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68843
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42698
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45255
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38149
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69405
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47083
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47762
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5393
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5546
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47964
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48083
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6319
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16720
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4308
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23462
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10886
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14663
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17800
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19057
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13144
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14782
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6497
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6848
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127351
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129291
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113691
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132486
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133935
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131939
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69405
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68843
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133335
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123927
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123257
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133923
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113253
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131249
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131556
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131109
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78188
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132081
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123338
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131148
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134071
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123375
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131805
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%131432
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69089
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130536
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131016
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131850
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122890
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78191
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122920
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5546
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47964
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48083
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16720
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5393
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4596
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4308
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23462
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1262
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10886
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19057
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6319
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2852
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14663
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14782
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13144
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6497
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17800
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95423%42733
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37440
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94593%48209
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94373%42879
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94333%37330
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94303%48169
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94133%36433
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93953%50764
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93923%38796
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93843%42698
DeviasAssassinFalcon93813%38149
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38358
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50773
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93613%37158
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93303%43192
DeviasAssassinFlail93273%37122
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93013%38983
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92963%39187
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38483
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92903%42683
DeviasAssassinArquebus92833%50602
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92813%48063
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92703%38590
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38839
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56138
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92523%47976
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92513%48358
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92453%48379
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37990
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50335
DeviasAssassinKatana92033%38244
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91843%38331
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91773%42614
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91153%39603
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91143%50151
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90913%36139
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14782
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7254
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47964
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%48083
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6848
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7015
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23462
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4308
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10886
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6319
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%885
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19057
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%917
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14663
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17800
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1570%13144
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6497
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%385443
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30324
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1882533%57353
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128173%47442
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42879
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127903%43192
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127633%47389
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47083
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127573%64669
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47480
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64674
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127253%42614
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64550
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47287
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127203%69405
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64165
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126863%47279
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126823%45255
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48134
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64781
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113691
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126223%68843
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47256
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48089
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125513%47762
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%69089
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125153%113253
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125123%78191
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42683
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%78188
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124473%64324
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124153%47014
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123833%42733
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42698
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14782
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29970%5546
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%48083
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5393
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47964
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16720
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10886
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4308
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23462
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6319
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1262
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19057
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2190%14663
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17800
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13144
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6497
DeviasElite YetiApple440%385443
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127351
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42698
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47014
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64165
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6319
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78633%48379
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78483%39187
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48209
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78083%38483
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77973%48358
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77823%38983
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77793%30486
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77753%37440
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30281
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77673%38358
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77653%30448
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77513%30548
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77493%38590
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77363%38331
DeviasHommerdKatana77193%38244
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77123%30315
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77083%50764
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76873%39603
DeviasHommerdSpear76843%37990
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76843%48169
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76813%30267
DeviasHommerdGladius76803%50773
DeviasHommerdArquebus76733%50602
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50151
DeviasHommerdFlail76663%37122
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76573%30324
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48063
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76513%36139
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76473%38839
DeviasHommerdFalcon76213%38149
DeviasHommerdHalberd76123%56138
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76073%37158
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76043%38796
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37330
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76033%47976
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75843%50335
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36433
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14782
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%48083
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7254
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47964
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16520%7015
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6848
DeviasHommerdApple5200%385443
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23462
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6319
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10886
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14663
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%917
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%885
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17800
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13144
DeviasHommerdImp610%6497
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36533%37330
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36323%30147
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38796
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35973%38983
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35903%38483
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35793%38244
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35753%39187
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35723%30324
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35723%38331
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50773
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%30015
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35363%36139
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35363%37122
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50764
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37440
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48358
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30486
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35132%30448
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35112%48379
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35082%30176
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38358
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35042%48169
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30281
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35022%39603
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50335
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34902%30548
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48063
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34862%47976
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30315
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34752%36433
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34742%38590
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34652%48209
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38839
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50151
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30267
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34512%37158
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34432%30318
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50602
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33802%56138
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14782
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6848
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7254
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47964
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48083
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7015
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23462
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6319
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10886
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%885
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%917
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17800
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14663
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13144
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%385443
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6497
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14663
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47964
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4308
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7254
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7015
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48083
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48209
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10886
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2904
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%917
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2852
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151666
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16720
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131249
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127351
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38331
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29892
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129291
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe30%127351
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless226333%19057
DeviasWormTomahawk154717%48358
DeviasWormArquebus154527%50602
DeviasWormBone Helm154157%48379
DeviasWormBronze Armor154047%47976
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153927%48063
DeviasWormGladius153467%50773
DeviasWormRing of Ice153217%50151
DeviasWormSilk Armor152917%50335
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152567%48209
DeviasWormHalberd152427%56138
DeviasWormSilk Pants152136%48169
DeviasWormBone Pants151986%50764
DeviasWormElven Bow24561%38590
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38839
DeviasWormKatana23961%38244
DeviasWormRing of Poison23861%39603
DeviasWormSkull Shield23741%38796
DeviasWormSilk Helm23611%38358
DeviasWormBone Boots23591%38483
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39187
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%38983
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38331
DeviasWormApple22991%385443
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30281
DeviasWormVine Armor11921%29892
DeviasWormPad Armor11911%30253
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30548
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11891%30486
DeviasWormKite Shield11831%30318
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29376
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11821%30267
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30324
DeviasWormRapier11761%29218
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29270
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30176
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30448
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30315
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11400%30015
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30147
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14782
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15710%7015
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%47964
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7254
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48083
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6848
DeviasWormRena +33060%23462
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6319
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%917
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14663
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10886
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%885
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17800
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13144
DeviasWormImp390%6497
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127964%47287
DeviasYetiWind Helm127774%48089
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127554%47014
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126754%47480
DeviasYetiWind Pants126434%47389
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126254%47442
DeviasYetiScale Armor126084%48134
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125833%47083
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125693%47256
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125543%47762
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124983%47279
DeviasYetiBone Pants102363%50764
DeviasYetiArquebus101733%50602
DeviasYetiHalberd101513%56138
DeviasYetiSpear101343%37990
DeviasYetiWind Boots101303%45255
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37330
DeviasYetiGladius101063%50773
DeviasYetiFlail100893%37122
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100663%42683
DeviasYetiScale Boots100633%37158
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100473%36139
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100453%37440
DeviasYetiFalcon100423%38149
DeviasYetiElven Shield100393%36433
DeviasYetiElven Axe100323%42879
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100273%42614
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100093%42698
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100053%50335
DeviasYetiScale Pants99873%43192
DeviasYetiScale Helm99533%42733
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99383%50151
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11630%14782
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47964
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%48083
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6848
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7254
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7015
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23462
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4308
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6319
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17800
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10886
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2190%917
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14663
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19057
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13144
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%385443
DeviasYetiImp760%6497
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%385443
NoriaAgonBow15182%30581
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22008
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38839
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38331
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30548
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30324
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30448
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38590
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30613
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39187
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25864
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30176
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26168
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30318
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29270
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30705
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30253
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30486
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29376
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30147
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30267
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29892
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26178
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38983
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38796
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22118
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38358
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30747
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30281
NoriaAgonMace14112%21766
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29218
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25863
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38244
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38483
NoriaAgonKris14012%25941
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30015
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30315
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47964
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7015
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48083
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7254
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6848
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23462
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6319
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14663
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13144
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14782
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17800
NoriaAgonImp60%6497
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%385443
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30253
NoriaBeetle MonBow31938%30581
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30747
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30705
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31388%29376
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31117%29270
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29892
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29218
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30613
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30995
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25864
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32935
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129291
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25941
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32682
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32955
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30809
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30791
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30917
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21766
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22008
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22118
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22027
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30781
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26178
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127351
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25863
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26168
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47964
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6848
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48083
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7254
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7015
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23462
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10886
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14663
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6319
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17800
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14782
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13144
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6497
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%385443
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9485%32955
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129291
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30917
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127351
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32935
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30809
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22008
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30781
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22118
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22027
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30995
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30791
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32682
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6848
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7254
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47964
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48083
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7015
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23462
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10886
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17800
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6319
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6497
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13144
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1974434%57353
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%385443
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30809
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25941
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32955
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30917
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22118
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22008
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30791
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30747
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26168
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30613
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21766
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32935
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129291
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26178
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127351
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32682
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30705
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30581
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30995
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30781
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25863
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25864
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6848
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47964
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7254
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7015
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48083
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23462
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6319
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10886
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14782
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13144
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6497
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17800
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%385443
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%38983
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39187
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38796
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30324
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30548
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38839
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30267
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30448
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30315
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30281
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30486
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30791
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30147
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30705
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25863
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30995
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30613
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30917
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30176
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30747
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30318
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30809
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25941
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22118
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26168
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29270
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30781
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22027
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30581
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30015
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30253
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22008
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25864
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29218
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29892
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29376
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26178
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21766
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7254
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7015
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47964
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48083
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6848
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23462
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6319
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14663
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17800
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13144
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14782
NoriaForest MonImp20%6497
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42614
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64674
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64781
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36139
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38149
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42733
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37440
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47014
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48089
NoriaGoblinApple582731%385443
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129291
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127351
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32955
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32935
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32682
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48083
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6319
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7015
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47964
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7254
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6848
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23462
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14782
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10886
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17800
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13144
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6319
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%385443
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30147
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30315
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32955
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30486
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22118
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26178
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30781
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29218
NoriaHunterBow6913%30581
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30995
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30548
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29892
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22008
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30253
NoriaHunterMace6842%21766
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129291
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29376
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25863
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22027
NoriaHunterKris6712%25941
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30176
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30015
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30318
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26168
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30809
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32682
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30448
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30791
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30747
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30705
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29270
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30917
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30613
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32935
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25864
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48083
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47964
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7015
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6848
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7254
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23462
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10886
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14663
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6319
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14782
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17800
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6497
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13144
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39187
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29376
NoriaSkeletonApple10%385443
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30318
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38331
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30315
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158312%129291
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124312%127351
NoriaSpiderApple134055%385443
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6848
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7254
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7015
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47964
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48083
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23462
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6319
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17800
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13144
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14782
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6497
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%385443
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48169
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38839
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30486
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30548
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38590
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30315
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38796
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38983
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38483
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48358
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38331
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47976
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48379
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48063
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39603
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30324
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38244
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48209
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30448
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38358
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39187
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30281
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30267
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30015
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29376
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30581
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30253
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29270
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29892
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30747
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30176
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30613
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30318
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29218
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30147
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30705
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21766
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7254
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48083
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7015
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47964
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6848
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6319
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23462
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14663
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10886
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%885
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14782
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13144
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17800
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6497
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless230134%19057
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14663
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47964
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48083
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%121399
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16678
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2964
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16735
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2904
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10886
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2751
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1409
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3760
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1378
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1258
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1347
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101069
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8469
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9216
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%109038
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%152941
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots316653%157063
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants315133%182854
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe315093%198969
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor314503%134071
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow314163%151666
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants313923%133221
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff313883%157869
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants313843%183509
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear313813%198177
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic313393%186302
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind312823%133935
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter312703%182536
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask312703%198773
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves312393%133487
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield312303%151548
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade312083%151455
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield312023%132935
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water312003%197713
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword311943%155731
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves311803%156770
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield311713%182242
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor311673%151478
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe311613%180777
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm311303%183457
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves311093%133335
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability311063%133331
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm310933%198158
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310723%198163
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants310703%133431
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots310673%181676
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm310453%133404
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword310253%133923
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots307083%132858
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325480%16678
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24980%48083
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24890%47964
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324760%16735
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619070%16720
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413030%5300
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212850%9777
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312610%23462
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12440%10886
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9730%17800
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7490%13144
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2751
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6280%3760
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6250%14663
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6070%10097
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5990%19057
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5630%14782
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3510%6497
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131016
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123375
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197713
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131249
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151478
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131939
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123257
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130536
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131432
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133431
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198163
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133923
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186302
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198773
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132081
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198177
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122890
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131148
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123338
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151666
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198969
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133335
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151455
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122920
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198158
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131556
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123927
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151548
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131850
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132858
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131109
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132486
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47964
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48083
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133935
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134071
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131805
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff721513%157869
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask720203%198773
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants719943%182854
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield719013%182242
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter717373%182536
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm716953%183457
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots716483%198163
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants716433%174549
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves716423%156770
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword716263%174076
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots715913%181676
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants715893%183509
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow715653%174120
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves715453%176029
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic715003%186302
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade714403%151455
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots713813%157063
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm713693%198158
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield713643%151548
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow713593%151666
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves713563%133487
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor713353%174051
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor713343%175694
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water713293%197713
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe713173%198969
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor713173%151478
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm711793%133404
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm710893%176122
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability710613%133331
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants709913%133221
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe709433%180777
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear708893%198177
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword706443%155731
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357830%16735
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57820%48083
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357640%16678
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57470%47964
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644060%16720
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429440%5300
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329410%23462
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29140%10886
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228480%9777
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21340%17800
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15440%13144
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14880%14663
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14610%2751
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14490%10097
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14400%3760
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14020%19057
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11890%14782
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8431
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8469
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7910%6497
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%182536
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%183457
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%176029
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%183509
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182854
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108459
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%108283
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%158053
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175694
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181676
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174549
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%121399
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%176122
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251835%174120
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%174051
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%174076
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%182242
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%180777
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250835%109038
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%108351
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101069
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48083
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8431
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47964
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8469
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17800
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9216
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23462
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9777
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13144
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1378
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10886
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1258
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10097
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19057
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1409
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14782
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1347
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14663
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6497
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16720
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm408724%176122
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor408694%109038
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff407894%157869
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield407644%182242
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants407094%174549
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor406984%175694
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots406684%157063
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter406194%182536
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm405904%183457
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow404714%174120
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword404594%155731
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff404474%108351
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants404024%182854
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor403924%174051
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves403554%156770
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants403074%183509
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword403074%174076
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor402864%158053
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield402844%108283
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves402774%176029
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots402734%108459
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe402664%180777
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots402204%181676
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword367514%101069
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24120%47964
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423880%8431
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23540%48083
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423440%8469
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12150%10886
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211960%9777
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311630%23462
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511100%9216
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8750%17800
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6640%13144
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6330%1409
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6220%14663
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6130%10097
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6100%19057
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5920%1347
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5770%1378
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5100%14782
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3590%6497
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16720
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182854
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133404
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183509
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181676
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182242
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%174076
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%174051
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%156770
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%176122
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108283
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%157063
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%174120
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108351
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38724%109038
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%180777
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%176029
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183457
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%174549
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133331
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157869
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%175694
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133221
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155731
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108459
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182536
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133487
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%101069
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47964
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48083
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16735
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16678
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16720
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9777
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9216
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10886
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23462
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17800
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1409
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13144
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2751
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1378
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14663
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19057
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14782
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1347
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10097
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6497
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8431
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8469
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47083
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69089
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47279
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47389
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64165
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64550
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48134
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127351
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32682
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32935
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207363%131109
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%198177
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198969
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131148
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%131432
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206223%131556
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151548
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133404
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205863%133431
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134071
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131249
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%133923
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205133%151666
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198773
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132486
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205013%197713
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186302
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204813%133487
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131850
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151478
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204623%131016
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%133221
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%133935
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203913%133331
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133335
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131805
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%151455
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132858
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%131939
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%130536
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202843%198163
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202613%198158
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132081
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132935
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47964
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16735
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48083
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16678
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16720
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9777
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5300
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23462
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17800
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13144
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14663
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19057
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2751
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2852
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10097
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10886
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3760
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14782
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6497
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%132858
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%123927
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123338
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%131432
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%133923
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131249
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134071
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%198158
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%132486
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%198969
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%131850
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%132935
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%198177
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%198773
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%123375
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333323%130536
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123257
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113253
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%122920
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%122890
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%133935
Lost TowerShadowBlade332423%113691
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%131939
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131148
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131016
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%133431
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%131556
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132081
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330513%197713
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%198163
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%131805
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%133335
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131109
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327673%186302
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48083
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16735
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47964
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16678
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16720
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4596
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23462
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9777
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17800
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2852
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19057
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14663
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3760
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13144
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10097
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14782
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6497
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30548
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30318
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30705
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56138
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38590
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48209
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133221
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175694
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266663%123927
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield266623%78191
AtlansBahamutLight Saber266413%131805
AtlansBahamutWind Armor265543%64324
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe265443%69405
AtlansBahamutLight Spear265123%131249
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264873%123375
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264803%131109
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves264713%64550
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants264403%68843
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor264303%123338
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander264083%64781
AtlansBahamutTower Shield264033%132486
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263833%132081
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots263793%64674
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263703%123257
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves263673%131432
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263673%131556
AtlansBahamutBlade263263%113691
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff263023%131148
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262933%78188
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262903%113253
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants262683%131016
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth262413%122920
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow262403%64669
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261973%131850
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice261943%69089
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261673%122890
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm261513%131939
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask261463%64165
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind260593%130536
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20380%48083
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219890%5393
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19500%47964
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219500%5546
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615360%16720
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010790%6319
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310140%4596
AtlansBahamutRena +39540%23462
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19470%4308
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6440%17800
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10886
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5290%19057
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5250%2852
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4930%14663
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4920%1262
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4740%13144
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4160%14782
AtlansBahamutImp2180%6497
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64781
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47442
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38149
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42683
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36139
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199456%109038
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198856%176122
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198456%152941
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197756%158053
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197466%174120
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197376%152365
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197116%108459
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196476%121399
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196276%174076
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196126%176029
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195766%174051
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195656%152470
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195166%175694
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195066%174549
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195056%108283
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194856%108351
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168815%101069
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8490%47964
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48083
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8431
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47950%8469
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9216
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2964
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23462
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2910%17800
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10886
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1258
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1378
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1347
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14663
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10097
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13144
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1409
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19057
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14782
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6497
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16720
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14663
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47964
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8431
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48083
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8469
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%173010
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2904
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1594
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1033
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1331
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1115
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%946
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2007
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1631
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10886
AtlansHydraRena +310%23462
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%204025
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%192381
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%192381
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108351
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101069
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%191320
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%121399
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%158053
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%191419
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%152941
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%109038
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%190030
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21216%173010
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108283
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%152470
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21066%152365
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108459
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8469
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48083
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47964
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8431
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17800
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23462
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13144
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2964
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9216
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1347
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19057
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1258
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1409
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1378
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4186
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10097
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6497
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14782
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14663
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6503
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6682
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%121399
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108351
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%109038
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%176122
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101069
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108459
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%152941
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%152470
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108283
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%158053
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175694
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%152365
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%176029
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%173010
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47964
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48083
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8431
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8469
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2964
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9216
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23462
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13144
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1378
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17800
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10097
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10886
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1409
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1258
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19057
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14663
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14782
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1347
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6503
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6682
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6497
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38358
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56138
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38331
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14782
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127351
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129291
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131556
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123927
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198158
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%198969
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131432
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131016
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133923
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134071
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113691
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198177
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131109
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131805
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%133935
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132081
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122890
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78188
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198163
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123375
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123257
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198773
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132858
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113253
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133335
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78191
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130536
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131850
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131148
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197713
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%131939
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131249
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133431
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%132935
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123338
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122920
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132486
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%47964
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48083
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16735
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16678
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16720
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17800
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23462
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4596
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4308
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13144
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14782
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10097
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19057
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14663
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2852
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6497
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68104%132935
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%133935
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%132858
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%133923
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134071
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133431
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133335
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69405
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123338
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130536
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131109
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69089
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132486
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68843
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%131805
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%122920
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132081
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113253
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123257
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131432
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78191
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%123927
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131556
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%131939
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123375
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131148
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131249
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%131850
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131016
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78188
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113691
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48173%122890
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48083
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47964
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5546
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5393
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16720
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17800
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4308
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6319
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4596
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23462
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13144
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14663
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1262
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2852
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14782
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10886
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19057
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10097
AtlansVeparImp840%6497
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16735
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16678
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119564
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89642
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89612
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118471
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131109
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89753
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89873
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78934
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155454
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149666
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78727
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89555
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176696
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76217
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78050
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155775
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175923
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17800
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6682
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6503
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1033
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48083
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14663
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13144
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1756
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4186
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23462
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14782
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260635%204025
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260605%191419
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants260575%191320
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves260385%201710
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259505%190030
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259475%203728
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star259435%152941
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection259375%192381
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259075%152470
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258705%155454
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258705%203880
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow258125%173010
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257915%119564
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257695%149666
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257425%152365
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield257285%155775
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256905%202547
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots256205%118471
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11590%47964
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511200%6682
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11170%48083
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510850%6503
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6300%17800
TarkanBloody wolRena +36250%23462
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36090%2964
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55800%9216
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4260%13144
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3150%14663
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3130%4186
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%19057
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1594
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2890%14782
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2007
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10097
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6497
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3278
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3169
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89612
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6607
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71146
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6616
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6493
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71325
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78727
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70788
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71442
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89642
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89873
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77161
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78934
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47964
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76217
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71076
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71048
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14782
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17800
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71443
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%176696
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150679%175923
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%131109
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%192381
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%203880
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118471
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%155454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%191320
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149666
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85805%119564
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%202547
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%203728
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%204025
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%201710
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155775
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%190030
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%191419
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48083
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6503
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6682
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47964
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17800
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13144
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9216
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23462
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1835
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19057
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4186
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2007
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6497
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14782
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1331
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14663
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1631
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1594
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10097
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3278
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword464427%204025
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star464097%152941
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection464047%192381
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves463237%191419
TarkanMutantElemental Shield462487%152365
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter462216%203880
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves461966%201710
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots461876%203728
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants461676%191320
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog461666%121399
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow461626%173010
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves461216%190030
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow460456%202547
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask459556%152470
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor459196%158053
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417700%8469
TarkanMutantDevils Key17250%48083
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16730%47964
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416180%8431
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58770%9216
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38390%2964
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8030%17800
TarkanMutantRena +37960%23462
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5890%13144
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4510%1258
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4300%14663
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4270%4186
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4240%14782
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4220%19057
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3940%10097
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3900%2007
TarkanMutantImp2910%6497
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6682
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6503
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157869
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151455
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175923
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%202547
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149666
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%203880
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119564
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155775
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118471
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%203728
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89555
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89873
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76217
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176696
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89612
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155454
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131109
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89642
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%204025
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%201710
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89753
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6682
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48083
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6503
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47964
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17800
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13144
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9216
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23462
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%946
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1115
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1594
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1331
TarkanTantalosImp150%6497
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4186
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14663
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19057
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1631
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14782
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10097
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1835
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1033
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14663
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1756
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48083
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6503
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6682
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6616
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47964
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1033
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%853
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2904
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1115
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%155775
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%173010
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2257%155454
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%203880
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2217%204025
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2147%203728
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%152941
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%202547
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2056%149666
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%191320
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%191419
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%192381
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%152470
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%152365
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos301%14663
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19057
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%190030
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10097
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4186
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%201710
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2904
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48083
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8431
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47964
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%674
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2964
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23462
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13144
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6503
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1631
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6682
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8469
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17800
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9216
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2007
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%131109
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3781%132081
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3741%132935
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198163
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3661%198177
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131556
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133923
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3591%133404
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151478
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%131148
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3551%133335
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%130536
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3541%133331
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3541%151455
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3531%133935
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3511%197713
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3501%134071
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133487
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3501%151548
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%131432
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3481%131016
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131805
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3481%198773
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3431%131850
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3431%133221
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3421%198969
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3411%133431
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131939
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%151666
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132858
9Blood SoldLight Spear3331%131249
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132486
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3191%186302
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3121%198158
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14663
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%19057
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2904
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10097
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4186
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16735
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47964
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48083
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%674
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16678
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16720
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9777
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5300
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23462
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17800
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13144
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2751
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2852
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10886
9Blood SoldImp50%6497
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14782
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2220%152365
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2180%152470
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%192381
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2060%155454
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%203728
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2020%203880
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%204025
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149666
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155775
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%152941
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%173010
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1900%191320
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119564
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%191419
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%202547
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14663
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2904
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%190030
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10097
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118471
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19057
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%201710
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6503
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6682
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4186
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%674
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48083
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9216
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47964
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1594
9Bloody wolRena +330%23462
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17800
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14782
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1631
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2964
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3169
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2007
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13144
9Bloody wolImp10%6497
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47014
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48089
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47480
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47256
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47287
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47442
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47762
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47279
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48134
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47389
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47083
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37122
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50335
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36433
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38149
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42614
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42698
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37440
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43192
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42733
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50602
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36139
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45255
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42879
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50764
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56138
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37158
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37330
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50151
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42683
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37990
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50773
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14663
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19057
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10097
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2904
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4186
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47964
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7015
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48083
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6848
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7254
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%674
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6319
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23462
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17800
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4308
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14782
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13144
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%917
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10886
9Cursed LicImp40%6497
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151666
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151455
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156770
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180777
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183457
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133487
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198163
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151548
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181676
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182536
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133431
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198969
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157869
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182854
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197713
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132935
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%157063
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133404
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198177
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151478
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155731
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186302
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134071
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132858
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133923
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198158
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133221
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198773
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133331
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133335
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183509
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182242
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133935
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14663
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19057
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10097
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2904
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16678
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4186
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16735
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47964
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48083
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16720
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23462
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5300
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%674
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17800
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10886
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9777
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2751
9Cursed WizImp70%6497
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14782
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13144
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37158
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42614
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48089
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50764
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48358
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48169
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43192
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39603
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48209
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42733
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47762
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56138
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48134
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47976
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50335
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48063
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50151
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37330
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50602
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42698
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42683
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36433
9CyclopsGladius6641%50773
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38149
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42879
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45255
9CyclopsSpear6561%37990
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36139
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37440
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48379
9CyclopsFlail6311%37122
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19057
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14663
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2904
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10097
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4186
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6848
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7015
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7254
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47964
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48083
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%674
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4308
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6319
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10886
9CyclopsRena +3240%23462
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%885
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17800
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13144
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%917
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14782
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6497
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5100%131556
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%131016
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4900%197713
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4840%133923
9Dark KnighLight Saber4800%131805
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4790%130536
9Dark KnighTower Shield4780%132486
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%131850
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4750%151478
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4740%123257
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4710%151455
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4680%122920
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4680%198773
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4650%132858
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4650%122890
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4620%131148
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4570%134071
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4540%151666
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123338
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%198163
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4480%186302
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%151548
9Dark KnighBerdysh4450%123375
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4450%133935
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4440%132081
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%131109
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4410%198177
9Dark KnighLight Spear4400%131249
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4380%198969
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4370%131939
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4300%133431
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123927
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%198158
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132935
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4260%131432
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4160%133335
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1680%14663
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19057
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1080%10097
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1980%2904
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47964
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4186
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16678
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48083
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16735
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%674
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16720
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4596
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23462
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9777
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10886
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17800
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2852
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13144
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3760
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14782
9Dark KnighImp50%6497
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182536
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133431
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186302
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180777
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151478
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197713
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198158
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155731
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174549
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182242
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133487
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%157063
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156770
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133221
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157869
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181676
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182854
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183509
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183457
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151548
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132858
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133404
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198177
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198969
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151666
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%174120
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%174076
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%174051
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151455
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198163
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132935
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133331
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198773
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14663
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19057
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10097
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2904
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4186
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47964
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16735
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16678
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48083
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16720
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%674
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9777
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23462
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17800
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5300
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10886
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14782
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13144
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2751
9Dark SkullImp20%6497
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3590%151548
9Death CowBattle Scepter3530%182536
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%197713
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198163
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%180777
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133404
9Death CowLarkan Axe3330%198969
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%198158
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%174076
9Death CowDragon Helm3310%176122
9Death CowDragon Pants3290%174549
9Death CowGuardian Armor3260%175694
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%174120
9Death CowGiant Sword3240%155731
9Death CowLegendary Pants3230%183509
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%176029
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151666
9Death CowLegendary Armor3180%174051
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3160%133487
9Death CowPendant of Ability3160%133331
9Death CowRing of Magic3150%186302
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%183457
9Death CowPlate Armor3150%151478
9Death CowGuardian Boots3100%157063
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%198177
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3080%133221
9Death CowGuardian Pants3070%182854
9Death CowGorgon Staff3050%157869
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%181676
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151455
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%198773
9Death CowDragon Gloves2880%156770
9Death CowBronze Shield2650%182242
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1170%14663
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19057
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10097
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2904
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4186
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16678
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47964
9Death CowDevils Key250%48083
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16735
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%674
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16720
9Death CowRena +3130%23462
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9777
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5300
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17800
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10886
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14782
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2751
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8431
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13144
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8469
9Death CowImp20%6497
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108351
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182854
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%109038
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182536
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%174076
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%158053
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183457
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181676
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2904
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108283
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108459
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%174120
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14663
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%174051
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8431
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182242
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%176029
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183509
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180777
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175694
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%176122
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19057
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%101069
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156770
9Death KnigDragon Shield6650%108283
9Death KnigDragon Boots6610%181676
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183457
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108459
9Death KnigGiant Sword6540%155731
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%157063
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%182536
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6470%183509
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182242
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%176122
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%109038
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6330%158053
9Death KnigSilver Bow6290%174120
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%176029
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182854
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6260%180777
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%174076
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6170%108351
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157869
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174549
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%174051
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175694
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14663
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19057
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2904
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10097
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4186
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47964
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8469
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%674
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48083
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8431
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10886
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9216
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23462
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17800
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1378
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13144
9Death KnigImp110%6497
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9777
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1409
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1347
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14782
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4700%191320
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4650%152941
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4560%191419
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4520%152470
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4400%121399
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4370%173010
9Death TreeElemental Shield4340%152365
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4320%158053
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4280%202547
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%203880
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4200%192381
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%203728
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%204025
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14663
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19057
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%190030
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%201710
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2904
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10097
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4186
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47964
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9216
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8431
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8469
9Death TreeRena +380%23462
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48083
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +380%2964
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1258
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%674
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13144
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17800
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14782
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2007
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6682
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181676
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%176029
9DevilBronze Shield70%182242
9DevilDragon Pants60%174549
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133487
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175694
9DevilGuardian Boots50%157063
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133331
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182536
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108351
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156770
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%174076
9DevilSilver Bow40%174120
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183509
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180777
9DevilDragon Helm40%176122
9DevilDragon Shield30%108283
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157869
9DevilGiant Sword20%155731
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182854
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133221
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108459
9DevilLegendary Armor20%174051
9DevilDragon Armor20%109038
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133404
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8469
9DevilJewel of Creation10%674
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10886
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14663
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89612
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119564
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71076
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%131109
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78727
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89642
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175923
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176696
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149666
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76217
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89873
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78934
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78050
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70788
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77161
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19057
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14663
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47964
9DrakanDevils Key20%48083
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89555
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10097
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1835
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6503
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1331
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4186
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%674
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118471
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%965
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2904
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89753
9DrakanRena +310%23462
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6682
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1756
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71443
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155454
9GhostScale Pants30%43192
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64669
9GhostFlail20%37122
9GhostScale Armor20%48134
9GhostSpear20%37990
9GhostWind Boots10%45255
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2904
9GhostGiant Trident10%47287
9GhostFalcon10%38149
9GhostRing of Fire10%47279
9GhostElven Axe10%42879
9GhostScale Boots10%37158
9GhostWind Pants10%47389
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64550
9GhostPlate Shield10%42698
9GhostScale Gloves10%37440
9GhostScale Helm10%42733
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47480
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64781
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47762
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47083
9Great BahaDragon Shield7220%108283
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7100%176029
9Great BahaElemental Shield6930%152365
9Great BahaDragon Armor6860%109038
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6810%175694
9Great BahaDragon Pants6770%174549
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6680%152470
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6620%108351
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6560%152941
9Great BahaLightning Sword6530%101069
9Great BahaDragon Helm6480%176122
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6460%158053
9Great BahaHelical Sword6450%174076
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%174120
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6420%108459
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%121399
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6260%174051
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14663
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19057
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10097
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2904
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4186
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48083
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8469
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8431
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47964
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%674
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2964
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9216
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13144
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17800
9Great BahaRena +390%23462
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1409
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1347
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14782
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1378
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1258
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10886
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6497
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64781
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48089
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122890
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47762
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47256
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69405
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123375
9Hell HoundBlade130%113691
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123927
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64674
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47014
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123338
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78188
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48134
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47389
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64324
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47480
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47279
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47083
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68843
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69089
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123257
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64550
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64669
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45255
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64165
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113253
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14663
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47442
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78191
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122920
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47287
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19057
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2904
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10097
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%674
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47964
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5546
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5393
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1262
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47256
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131939
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113691
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64781
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64165
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78191
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123257
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47480
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122890
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132081
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131850
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122920
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64324
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64674
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47389
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113253
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132486
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47014
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123927
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69405
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69089
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68843
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64550
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64669
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131805
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123338
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123375
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78188
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47083
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47442
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47287
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47279
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14663
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19057
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10097
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2904
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4186
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%674
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5546
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5393
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16720
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47964
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4308
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48083
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6319
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23462
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4596
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2852
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17800
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10886
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1262
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14782
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13144
9Hell SpideImp30%6497
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131109
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175923
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176696
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%202547
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%203728
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%191419
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155454
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155775
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%192381
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119564
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%191320
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%203880
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%204025
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149666
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14663
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10097
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19057
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118471
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%47964
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%190030
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2904
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%674
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2007
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%201710
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13144
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48083
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4186
9Iron WheelRena +310%23462
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6682
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1835
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17800
9LichPad Helm160%22027
9LichLeather Gloves150%30781
9LichVine Pants120%30613
9LichPad Gloves120%32955
9LichKris110%25941
9LichHorn Shield110%29270
9LichKite Shield110%30318
9LichLeather Pants100%30747
9LichSmall Shield100%32935
9LichSword of Assassin100%30176
9LichVine Boots90%22008
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30486
9LichBuckler90%25863
9LichBone Gloves80%30324
9LichLeather Armor80%29376
9LichPendant of Fire80%30548
9LichPad Boots80%30809
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30015
9LichMorning Star70%30315
9LichBronze Boots70%30147
9LichSilk Gloves70%30267
9LichDouble Axe70%30281
9LichShort Sword60%32682
9LichVine Helm60%26168
9LichMace60%21766
9LichCrossbow60%30917
9LichVine Gloves50%30791
9LichPad Pants50%30705
9LichVine Armor50%29892
9LichRapier50%29218
9LichBronze Gloves50%30448
9LichBow50%30581
9LichHand Axe50%30995
9LichLeather Helm40%26178
9LichSkull Staff30%25864
9LichLeather Boots30%22118
9LichPad Armor20%30253
9LichDevils Key20%48083
9LichBox of Luck +110%2904
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14663
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6848
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7015
9LichBlood Bone +110%7254
9LichDevils Eye10%47964
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%202547
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%152941
9MutantElemental Shield3070%152365
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%121399
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%191320
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%203880
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%191419
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%192381
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%203728
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%158053
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%152470
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%204025
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%173010
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14663
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%201710
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19057
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10097
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2904
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%190030
9MutantJewel of Life170%4186
9MutantJewel of Creation110%674
9MutantDevils Eye90%47964
9MutantDevils Key70%48083
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2007
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2964
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8431
9MutantRena +350%23462
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8469
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9216
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17800
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6503
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1258
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14782
9MutantImp20%6497
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13144
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156770
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%157063
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182854
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151666
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%174051
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186302
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%174076
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180777
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151455
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183509
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133404
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182242
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157869
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175694
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183457
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181676
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%174120
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155731
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174549
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151548
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133221
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%176029
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151478
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%176122
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133487
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182536
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133331
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14663
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19057
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10097
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2904
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%674
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47964
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4186
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10886
9Necron3Devils Key230%48083
9Necron3Rena +3210%23462
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16678
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16735
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16720
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9777
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5300
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8431
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2751
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17800
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8469
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14782
9Necron3Imp20%6497
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13144
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108459
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3540%131109
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%198773
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%183457
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3250%183509
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3220%157063
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3170%131432
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3160%151666
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3160%133935
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3120%156770
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%134071
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133923
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151548
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%131016
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%133331
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%198158
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%151455
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133487
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%133335
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%131249
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2940%132935
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133404
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%186302
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%130536
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2870%151478
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%198177
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2850%198969
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155731
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133221
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131556
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2840%157869
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2810%132858
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2790%133431
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%131148
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197713
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2600%198163
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14663
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19057
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1640%2904
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10097
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4186
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16735
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%674
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48083
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16678
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47964
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5300
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16720
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10886
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9777
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23462
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14782
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17800
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2751
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3760
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13144
9Orc ArcherImp10%6497
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42733
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64669
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47014
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64165
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47442
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43192
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47287
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47762
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48089
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48134
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37330
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64324
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38149
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64674
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47256
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47083
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47279
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45255
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37158
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64781
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37440
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47480
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47389
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42614
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42683
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42698
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37990
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42879
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37122
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64550
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14663
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19057
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2904
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10097
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5393
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4186
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5546
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47964
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16720
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48083
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%674
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4308
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23462
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6319
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10886
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6497
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13144
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14782
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17800
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131850
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131805
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123338
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132858
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133923
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132935
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198158
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131016
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198773
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131939
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131556
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197713
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133335
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131109
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123927
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131432
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78191
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133431
9Poison BulBlade1330%113691
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133935
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198177
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132081
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198163
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123375
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122920
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198969
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123257
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134071
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122890
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113253
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132486
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131148
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131249
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130536
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78188
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14663
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19057
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2904
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10097
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47964
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4186
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16735
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16678
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48083
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16720
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4596
9Poison BulRena +370%23462
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%674
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4308
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17800
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14782
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13144
9Poison BulImp10%6497
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1620%130536
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131249
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%133935
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133923
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131850
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131556
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197713
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%132486
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%198163
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%186302
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151478
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132081
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131016
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198969
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198177
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133335
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131805
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1390%131939
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%133404
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%133331
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198158
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%151666
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1360%133431
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1360%132935
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151455
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1330%131148
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%198773
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%131109
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133487
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131432
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132858
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%134071
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133221
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1140%151548
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14663
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19057
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10097
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2904
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%674
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16678
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47964
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16720
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%48083
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4186
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9777
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5300
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2852
9Poison ShaRena +350%23462
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17800
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2751
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10886
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16735
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13144
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6497
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14782
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131109
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132081
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133431
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122920
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132486
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133335
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198163
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131556
9ShadowBlade1510%113691
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198158
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198773
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122890
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123927
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131939
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130536
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133935
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132935
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123375
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131805
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132858
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198177
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133923
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131432
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131016
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131249
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131850
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123338
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198969
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186302
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113253
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197713
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134071
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131148
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123257
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14663
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19057
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2904
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10097
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47964
9ShadowDevils Key130%48083
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16735
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16720
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4186
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16678
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9777
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4596
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%674
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17800
9ShadowRena +330%23462
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13144
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2852
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6497
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3760
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14782
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%176122
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108459
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108351
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%121399
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%101069
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%152470
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%152365
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108283
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175694
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%109038
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%173010
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%176029
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%152941
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%158053
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14663
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10097
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19057
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2904
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4186
9Silver ValRena +3130%23462
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48083
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8431
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8469
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47964
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%674
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1347
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14782
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2964
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6503
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1258
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6682
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9216
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10886
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13144
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1378
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1409
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6497
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17800
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47083
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38149
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47762
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48089
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64669
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47014
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47480
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42733
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48134
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42879
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47442
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42683
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47287
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64550
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69089
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64674
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68843
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42614
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47279
9Skeleton ASpear160%37990
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43192
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64165
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64324
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47389
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47256
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64781
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45255
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42698
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69405
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19057
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10097
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14663
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5546
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4186
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2904
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23462
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47964
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71442
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89873
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71325
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76217
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6576
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89555
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71443
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78050
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89753
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78934
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89612
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77161
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71076
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%78727
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6616
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71146
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89642
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70788
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%71048
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6607
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6493
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6414
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14782
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4186
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48083
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13144
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6497
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19057
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17800
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3169
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47964
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%201710
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155454
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%192381
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%190030
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149666
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%204025
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%152470
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%191320
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%202547
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155775
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%152365
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%152941
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%203880
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%191419
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%173010
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%203728
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48083
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47964
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6682
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6503
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23462
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9216
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2964
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17800
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13144
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8469
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8431
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1594
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2007
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1631
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19057
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4186
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10097
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14782
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14663
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6497
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133331
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9777
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176696
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89612
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89873
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%77161
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149666
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89555
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70788
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76217
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78727
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131109
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71076
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89753
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118471
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78934
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119564
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71443
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78050
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89642
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175923
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47964
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6682
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48083
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6503
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1835
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9216
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14663
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17800
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23462
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6576
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6414
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6607
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48083
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%204025
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%175923
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%203880
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%173010
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149666
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%203728
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119564
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%176696
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%190030
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%191419
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%192381
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%201710
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155775
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%191320
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118471
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155454
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%202547
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%48083
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47964
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6682
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6503
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23462
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9216
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17800
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10097
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2007
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13144
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1835
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14663
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1631
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1594
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4186
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19057
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14782
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6497
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3169
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3278
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133331
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9777
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2964
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6493
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71048
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71443
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6414
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%77161
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71076
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71146
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6607
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70788
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6576
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71325
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71442
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6616
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48083
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3278
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14782
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14663
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6682
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2904
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47964
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6503
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48083
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3169
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79535%203728
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79525%118471
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79255%131109
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79115%155775
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79005%175923
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78625%202547
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78595%89612
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%89873
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%203880
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119564
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%89555
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77995%149666
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77955%204025
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77725%89642
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77685%89753
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77455%155454
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77415%176696
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77325%201710
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47964
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48083
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6503
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6682
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23462
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9216
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17800
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14663
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1594
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19057
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1631
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2007
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13144
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1835
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1331
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10097
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1115
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14782
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1033
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4186
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6497
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133331
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3278
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3169
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2964
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43192
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64781
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64324
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64674
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38149
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47480
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64165
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64669
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69405
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47389
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42879
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47279
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42733
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78188
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64550
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47287
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47389
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64674
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47256
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78188
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64165
11Dark SkullBlade670%113691
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68843
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47480
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64669
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131850
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132486
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123338
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64781
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131805
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113253
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64550
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131939
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123375
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122890
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122920
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123257
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47442
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64324
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78191
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47014
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132081
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47279
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69089
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123927
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69405
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47083
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5393
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2904
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16720
11Dark SkullRena +310%23462
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5546
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122920
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131556
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123375
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131148
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68843
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131109
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131939
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133935
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134071
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123927
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131249
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132486
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78188
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69089
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131016
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130536
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132081
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133335
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123257
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123338
11Giant OgreBlade240%113691
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78191
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113253
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133923
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122890
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131805
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69405
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131432
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131850
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5393
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2904
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47964
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131850
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132935
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131939
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131016
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133404
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133935
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133923
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198158
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133331
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131432
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133221
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131805
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133487
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198773
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198163
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151455
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134071
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197713
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131109
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151478
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151666
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131148
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132858
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198969
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198177
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131556
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132081
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132486
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133335
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186302
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133431
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130536
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131249
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151548
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19057
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3760
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78191
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47762
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47442
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64165
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68843
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42683
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64781
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69089
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64674
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113253
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47014
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69405
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64669
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47480
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42733
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113691
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64550
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47287
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47083
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48134
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47256
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48089
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47279
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42614
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47389
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123375
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78188
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45255
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64324
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42879
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2904
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47964
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5393
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48083
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23462
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5546
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4308
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16720
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1262
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6319
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17800
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14663
11Orc ArcherImp10%6497
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13144
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19057
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47480
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48089
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42683
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42879
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42698
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48134
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47762
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64165
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47014
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64781
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42614
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37330
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37158
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47442
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47287
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64550
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47389
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45255
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37122
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47083
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42733
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64324
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38149
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64669
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47279
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37990
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37440
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43192
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47256
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64674
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48083
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16720
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2904
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23462
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47964
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17800
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5546
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14782
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13144
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5393
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4308
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6319
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6497
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186302
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131148
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132081
11Red SkeletBlade341%113691
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131939
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122920
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198163
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133431
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131556
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132935
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122890
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123338
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131109
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130536
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132486
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197713
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133935
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131805
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131432
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198969
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123927
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198177
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133923
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132858
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123375
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131016
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113253
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134071
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123257
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133335
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131249
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131850
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198158
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198773
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16720
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2904
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134071
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151478
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151666
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197713
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133431
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130536
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131556
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198773
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131016
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132858
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131249
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198158
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132935
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131432
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151455
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131109
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198177
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198163
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133923
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133335
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131148
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151548
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123338
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186302
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198969
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133935
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%157063
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122920
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183457
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131850
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131939
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183509
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157869
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123257
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133221
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122890
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123927
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133404
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133487
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133331
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155731
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131805
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132486
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132081
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156770
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10886
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19057
12Chief SkelRena +310%23462
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47964
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2904
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16720
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131432
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183457
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133487
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151666
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151455
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198969
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198163
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%174051
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132935
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155731
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174549
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186302
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133331
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157869
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183509
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132858
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%174076
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180777
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151548
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133404
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133221
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%157063
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133431
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182854
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197713
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198158
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156770
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182536
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151478
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%174120
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181676
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198177
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198773
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182242
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16678
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2904
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47964
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48083
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10886
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175694
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%176122
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108283
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133404
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182854
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133221
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183509
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133331
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%174120
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%176029
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180777
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101069
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108459
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182536
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%157063
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155731
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156770
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181676
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133487
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%109038
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183457
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157869
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108351
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%174076
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182242
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%174051
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174549
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8431
12Giant OgreRena +310%23462
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13144
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16735
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2904
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17800
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%158053
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%152365
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%173010
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%152470
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%121399
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108351
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%152941
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108459
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108283
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%109038
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101069
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151478
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131016
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198163
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133487
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133335
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134071
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151666
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198158
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131249
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151548
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198969
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183457
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183509
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198177
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131432
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156770
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186302
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130536
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131148
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131556
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133221
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198773
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155731
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132935
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133331
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157869
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133404
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132858
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133935
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151455
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%157063
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131109
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133431
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133923
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197713
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2904
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47964
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16678
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10886
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48083
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16720
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13144
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17800
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23462
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16735
12Orc ArcherImp40%6497
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19057
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3760
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9777
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10097
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5300
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186302
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123257
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132935
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133335
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197713
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151478
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131939
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131805
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133935
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198158
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131016
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122890
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123338
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122920
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198177
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133431
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131148
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151548
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132081
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198163
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123927
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132486
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131432
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133923
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198773
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131109
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132858
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198969
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130536
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151455
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134071
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131556
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131249
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151666
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131850
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2904
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47964
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48083
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16735
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23462
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9777
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16678
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16720
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10097
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4596
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17800
12Orc WarrioImp20%6497
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3760
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10886
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19057
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14782
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14663
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13144
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182854
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%176122
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%176029
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%174076
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175694
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180777
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182242
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183509
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%121399
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101069
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%109038
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174549
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%174051
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%174120
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183457
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108351
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108283
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181676
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%158053
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108459
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182536
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2904
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16720
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48083
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9216
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182854
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183509
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182536
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156770
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133331
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%174120
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%157063
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%174076
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180777
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133404
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183457
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182242
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108459
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155731
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133487
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181676
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108351
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108283
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157869
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%176122
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%174051
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%109038
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174549
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133221
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%176029
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198177
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133431
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151455
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151548
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198163
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151478
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175694
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132858
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132935
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151666
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186302
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198773
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198158
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198969
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197713
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14663
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108351
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%174051
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%152470
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108459
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%152365
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%121399
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%109038
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174549
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108283
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%158053
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%174120
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175694
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%176122
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%176029
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%152941
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%174076
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101069
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47964
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17800
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8469
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19057
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1409
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8431
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2904
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1347
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48083
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%152941
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108459
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%152365
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%173010
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%109038
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%158053
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101069
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%192381
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%152470
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%191419
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%191320
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108351
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108283
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%190030
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%121399
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48083
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6682
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10097
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2904
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175923
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%202547
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%201710
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176696
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118471
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%191419
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%190030
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119564
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%191320
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%203880
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149666
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%203728
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%204025
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155454
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%192381
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155775
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%173010
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2904
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17800
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%109038
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181676
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133331
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108459
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156770
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%174076
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174549
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182242
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157869
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133404
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133487
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155731
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%174051
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%176029
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183509
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108283
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108351
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133221
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%176122
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175694
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%157063
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180777
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101069
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182854
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182536
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%174120
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183457
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2904
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17800
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47964
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8469
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10097
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48083
13Orc ArcherImp80%6497
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9216
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9777
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13144
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23462
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10886
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8431
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1409
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19057
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1347
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1378
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14663
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14782
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181676
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155731
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133404
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133221
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182854
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186302
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198163
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%174076
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133487
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151666
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182536
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132935
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183509
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174549
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%174120
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157869
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156770
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132858
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133331
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151548
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198969
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183457
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%174051
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198158
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198773
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%157063
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151478
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197713
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151455
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180777
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182242
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133431
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198177
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2904
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47964
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17800
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16678
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16735
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10886
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48083
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13144
13Orc WarrioImp70%6497
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16720
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9777
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2751
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23462
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19057
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14663
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5300
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10097
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155775
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%201710
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%121399
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%203728
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%152365
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%203880
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%173010
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%192381
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%204025
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%202547
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155454
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%191320
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%152941
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%152470
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%190030
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%191419
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6682
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2904
13Red SkeletRena +310%23462
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19057
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108283
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%152470
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%121399
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%152941
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%173010
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%109038
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%158053
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182536
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108351
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183457
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%152365
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181676
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108459
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180777
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182854
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%174120
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%176122
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%176029
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%191320
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%192381
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155775
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%191419
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%173010
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155454
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%152941
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%203728
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149666
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%201710
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%204025
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%152365
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%190030
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%203880
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%152470
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%202547
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2904
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47964
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2964
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4186
14Dark SkullRena +310%23462
14Dark SkullImp10%6497
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17800
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6682
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13144
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%201710
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176696
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%203880
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%191320
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%191419
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%190030
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155454
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%192381
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175923
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149666
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%173010
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%203728
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%204025
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155775
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119564
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%202547
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118471
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3278
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10097
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14663
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13144
14Giant OgreImp10%6497
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47964
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6682
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89642
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149666
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78727
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119564
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155454
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175923
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76217
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78934
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118471
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89612
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89873
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89753
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155775
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89555
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131109
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176696
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78050
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9216
14Magic SkelRena +310%23462
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2904
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108351
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108283
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%152941
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%158053
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%173010
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108459
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%152470
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101069
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%121399
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%109038
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%152365
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2904
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17800
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47964
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13144
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48083
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8469
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2964
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1347
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23462
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9216
14Orc ArcherImp70%6497
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14663
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8431
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1258
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6503
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1378
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1409
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19057
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10097
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14782
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6682
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%174051
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183457
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180777
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181676
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108283
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183509
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108351
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182242
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108459
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%174120
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174549
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%176122
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101069
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%109038
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182536
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%158053
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%174076
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182854
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%176029
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175694
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%121399
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2904
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8469
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9216
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47964
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1409
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9777
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13144
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23462
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1347
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8431
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19057
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48083
14Orc WarrioImp30%6497
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1378
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1258
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10886
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17800
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10097
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14663
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14782
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%204025
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118471
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%201710
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%202547
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176696
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149666
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89555
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89753
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%203880
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131109
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89873
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89642
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%203728
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119564
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155454
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155775
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89612
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175923
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2904
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6503
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%192381
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%191320
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108459
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%173010
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%203728
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%203880
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108283
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108351
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%152470
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%152941
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155454
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%152365
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%109038
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149666
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%191419
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%190030
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%131109
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%176696
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175923
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155454
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%191320
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149666
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%190030
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119564
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%192381
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%203728
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118471
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155775
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%201710
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%202547
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%204025
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%203880
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%191419
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47964
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3169
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2904
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13144
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6503
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6682
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48083
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17800
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
15Dark SkullRena +310%23462
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%131109
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118471
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176696
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89753
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89873
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89555
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149666
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78727
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78050
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%89612
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89642
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%155454
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155775
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175923
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119564
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%77161
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78934
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76217
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3169
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1756
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48083
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17800
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6682
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6576
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6616
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%71146
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6493
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71048
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89555
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71443
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89753
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89612
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76217
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89642
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77161
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131109
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78934
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70788
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71442
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71325
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89873
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%78050
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71076
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78727
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%152941
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%203880
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155775
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%203728
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%152470
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%173010
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%191320
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%204025
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%202547
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%190030
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%191419
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%192381
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149666
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%201710
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%152365
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155454
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2904
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17800
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47964
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48083
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2964
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23462
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13144
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1594
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8431
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6503
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6682
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8469
15Orc ArcherImp20%6497
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19057
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9216
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10097
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14782
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2007
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4186
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14663
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%108283
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%173010
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%108351
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%121399
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%101069
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%152470
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%109038
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%190030
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108459
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%152365
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%158053
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%152941
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%192381
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%191419
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%191320
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2904
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48083
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2964
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17800
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8431
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47964
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13144
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23462
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19057
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9216
15Orc WarrioImp30%6497
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6682
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10097
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6503
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1347
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8469
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1258
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14663
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14782
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89873
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118471
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78934
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70788
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175923
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89612
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76217
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89642
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78727
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89753
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71443
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77161
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%71076
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%89555
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71442
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119564
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131109
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%176696
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%71325
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%78050
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47964
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13144
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6503
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89612
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175923
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78727
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119564
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89753
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71076
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78050
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89873
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89555
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176696
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78934
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70788
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131109
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149666
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118471
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71443
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76217
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89642
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77161
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14782
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48083
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17800
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47964
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6503
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2904
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6576
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6493
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71146
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71048
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6616
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89873
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77161
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89642
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89612
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78934
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78050
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71443
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71442
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131109
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78727
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70788
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89555
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71325
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76217
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89753
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71076
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17800
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1756
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2904
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19057
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48083
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14663
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10097
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6414
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6493
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71048
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6607
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6616
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6576
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71146
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9216
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3278
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89555
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%203880
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%192381
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%203728
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%190030
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149666
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89753
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%191419
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%202547
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155775
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118471
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%201710
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%204025
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131109
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%191320
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119564
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155454
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175923
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176696
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2904
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13144
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17800
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6503
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23462
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6682
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14663
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47964
16Orc ArcherImp50%6497
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48083
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9216
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2007
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4186
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14782
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1331
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19057
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1835
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133331
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%192381
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%190030
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%152470
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119564
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%201710
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149666
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%202547
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%152365
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155775
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%203880
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118471
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%203728
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%191419
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%191320
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%204025
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%152941
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%173010
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155454
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2904
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17800
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6503
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48083
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6682
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47964
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9216
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23462
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2964
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2007
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14663
16Orc WarrioImp20%6497
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13144
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1594
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14782
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19057
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71146
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6576
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71325
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78934
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71443
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71076
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77161
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6607
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76217
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6493
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71048
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6414
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78050
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6616
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71442
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70788
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78727
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48083
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17800
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47964
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6616
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6576
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71146
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131109
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6493
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71048
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78934
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71443
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71076
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77161
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89642
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78727
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70788
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89873
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78050
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89753
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76217
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71442
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71325
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89555
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89612
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48083
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89642
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78050
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6493
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78727
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71146
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71442
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78934
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71048
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89873
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6576
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71076
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77161
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76217
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71325
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6607
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89612
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71443
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70788
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6616
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6607
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17800
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70788
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77161
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118471
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175923
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89873
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78050
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89753
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119564
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78727
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78934
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89642
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89555
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131109
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71076
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76217
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71443
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71325
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89612
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176696
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71442
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2904
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6682
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17800
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1756
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9216
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23462
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1835
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6503
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47964
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13144
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48083
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19057
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4186
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14782
17Orc ArcherImp10%6497
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14663
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118471
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77161
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149666
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176696
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78050
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78934
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175923
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78727
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89642
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89873
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89555
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76217
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119564
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155775
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155454
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89612
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89753
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131109
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2904
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13144
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17800
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47964
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6682
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48083
17Orc WarrioImp30%6497
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133331
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%946
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6503
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14782
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23462
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1756
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4186
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9216
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19057
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6607
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6414
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71048
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6616
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71325
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71146
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6493
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6576
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71442
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17800
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2904
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30281
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30267
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30486
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30324
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39187
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29270
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30315
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26178
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29892
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25863
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30705
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29376
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21766
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26168
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30015
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30176
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30147
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25864
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30318
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30747
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38244
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30548
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38796
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30448
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38483
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38331
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30613
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38358
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29218
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38983
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38590
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30253
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38839
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25941
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39603
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30581
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6848
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7254
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7015
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47964
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2904
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6319
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48083
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14782
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23462
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14663
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13144
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29892
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30548
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30176
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56138
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38331
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38839
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30318
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30324
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29376
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50764
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50335
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30267
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38483
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38983
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30315
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48063
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30147
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48209
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38796
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38244
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30486
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38590
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30281
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47976
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39603
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30253
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50602
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36139
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50773
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50151
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48379
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30448
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39187
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48169
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30015
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36433
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48358
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38358
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7254
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2904
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48083
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7015
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47964
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%885
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%917
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38590
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30448
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48358
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38358
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48063
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48169
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37990
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30548
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38796
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38839
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56138
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48379
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50764
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39187
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48209
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37330
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50773
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50602
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37158
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30267
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50151
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37122
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37440
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47976
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36433
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30281
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38149
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38331
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38244
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36139
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39603
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38983
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30315
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50335
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38483
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30324
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30486
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48083
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7254
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6848
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47964
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2904
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7015
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%917
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6319
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47762
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64550
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42879
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37122
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42698
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64674
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47389
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42614
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48089
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48134
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45255
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37330
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38149
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47480
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64324
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42683
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47014
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43192
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47256
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37158
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64669
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47287
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42733
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47083
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47442
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47279
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37990
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64781
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64165
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37440
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2904
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16720
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48083
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47964
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5546
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5393
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4308
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13144
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17800
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6319
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23462
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19057
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14782
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10886
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14663
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133923
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157869
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151666
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133487
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151455
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198163
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133935
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131109
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197713
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133431
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47762
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48209
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50335
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37440
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47976
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48134
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50764
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45255
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48089
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48169
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37122
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56138
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36139
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50151
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50602
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37330
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42683
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37158
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48063
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42698
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42614
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48379
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39603
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50773
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43192
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37990
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42733
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42879
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36433
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38149
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48358
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48083
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2904
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7015
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6848
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47964
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7254
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4308
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10886
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17800
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13144
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19057
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%885
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23462
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14663
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%917
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6319
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14782
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30176
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48063
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30147
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48169
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38983
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30281
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29218
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39603
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30318
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29892
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30015
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48209
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48379
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38331
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38796
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30324
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30267
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29270
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38483
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39187
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30747
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38590
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56138
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30548
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30581
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38244
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30613
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30315
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30486
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48358
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29376
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30705
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47976
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38839
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38358
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30448
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30253
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6848
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7015
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47964
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48083
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23462
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6319
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7254
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14663
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123927
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64781
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123257
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47389
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122890
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47442
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78191
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64165
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131939
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78188
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64324
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113691
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64674
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132486
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69405
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64669
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47256
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47287
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47083
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47480
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68843
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131805
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131850
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69089
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132081
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64550
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113253
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47279
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123338
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123375
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122920
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47014
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5546
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47964
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14663
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5393
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48083
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4596
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6319
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2904
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10886
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16720
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23462
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19057
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4308
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17800
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1262
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13144
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2852
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14782
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45255
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48134
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64324
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36139
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42879
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37158
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43192
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47762
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42683
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47083
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47256
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64550
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37440
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37122
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36433
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64165
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47279
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64781
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37330
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42614
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64669
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64674
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47480
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42733
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38149
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47442
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37990
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47389
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42698
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48089
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47287
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47014
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47964
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48083
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5393
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5546
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7015
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7254
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23462
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16720
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4308
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6848
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2904
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10886
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14663
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19057
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6319
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47442
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42733
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47279
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78188
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113691
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64781
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64550
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64669
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69405
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47389
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123375
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47014
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42683
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69089
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68843
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113253
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47287
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48134
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47256
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47762
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42879
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64674
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64324
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42614
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45255
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78191
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64165
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47083
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47480
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48089
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48083
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16720
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1262
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23462
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10886
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5546
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64550
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132486
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113691
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69405
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47279
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68843
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%131805
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64165
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64781
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64324
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123375
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131939
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%123927
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132081
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47287
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123338
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%122920
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47256
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64674
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%122890
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69089
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78191
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47389
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47083
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47442
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131850
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47480
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47014
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78188
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113253
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64669
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123257
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4596
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4308
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6319
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%198177
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%151478
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151666
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%151455
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%131016
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%123257
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%131432
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%198158
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%134071
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1651%132486
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197713
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130536
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131556
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123927
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%131148
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%186302
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%198163
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%131109
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131850
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%132081
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%133335
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%151548
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%131249
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132858
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%123338
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%133431
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133923
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131939
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1501%131805
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%123375
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132935
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1451%122920
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198969
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122890
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198773
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133935
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16678
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%48083
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47964
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16720
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2904
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16735
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4596
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9777
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2852
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10886
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17800
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14663
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19057
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23462
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13144
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14782
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%174076
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%176122
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101069
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%158053
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182854
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180777
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131016
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123375
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133335
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%122920
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130536
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113691
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78188
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69089
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10203%123257
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113253
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%131556
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%131850
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%122890
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134071
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132081
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%131805
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9933%131148
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131432
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%133935
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%133923
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123338
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78191
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69405
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131109
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%131939
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132486
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131249
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68843
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%123927
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48083
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5393
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2904
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%47964
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5546
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16720
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4308
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6319
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23462
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4596
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17800
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10886
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2852
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19057
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14663
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13144
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6497
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1262
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14782
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42733
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47287
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64674
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64550
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47256
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38149
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47389
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64324
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48134
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69405
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48089
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47762
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43192
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47442
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69089
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64165
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47014
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64781
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37990
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47279
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42698
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42879
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42614
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64669
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68843
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47083
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47480
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42683
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45255
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2904
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5546
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47964
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4308
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48083
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10886
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6319
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19057
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23462
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131148
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131432
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186302
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156770
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151548
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151455
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131556
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197713
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198158
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198163
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133221
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157869
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133923
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198969
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133487
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151666
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155731
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198773
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132935
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133331
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198177
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132858
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130536
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131109
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133404
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183509
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131016
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151478
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%157063
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183457
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131249
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133335
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133431
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133935
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134071
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48083
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16678
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47964
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16735
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16720
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10886
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9777
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23462
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2904
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5300
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19057
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2751
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14782
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10097
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14663
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3760
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17800
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13144
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123927
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132486
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131016
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198177
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133935
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198773
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198163
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113691
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132935
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78188
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132858
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123375
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131939
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122920
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198969
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131148
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131109
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134071
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123338
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197713
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132081
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133431
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133335
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131805
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123257
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78191
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133923
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131432
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198158
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131556
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113253
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131249
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122890
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130536
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131850
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47964
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16678
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2904
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16735
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48083
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16720
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4308
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17800
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13144
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23462
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4596
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19057
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2852
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14663
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10097
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14782
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6497
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132486
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133923
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133331
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198177
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131016
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186302
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151478
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131805
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131148
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198969
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130536
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151666
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131850
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198163
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151548
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131249
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131109
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133487
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198773
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133221
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132858
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198158
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133404
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133431
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151455
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131432
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131939
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133935
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131556
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132935
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132081
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197713
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133335
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134071
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47964
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48083
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23462
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9777
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16735
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14663
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16678
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%133935
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%198969
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%151455
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134071
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131249
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133221
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131148
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%151548
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131432
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131016
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183457
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198177
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%157869
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198773
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132858
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198163
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130536
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133923
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151666
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151478
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131109
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132935
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%157063
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155731
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133331
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133487
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156770
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197713
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131556
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198158
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133404
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183509
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133335
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186302
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133431
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16735
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16678
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5300
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47964
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16720
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9777
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48083
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14663
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10097
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17800
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23462
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3760
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14782
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19057
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2751
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183509
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%157063
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108351
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%158053
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155731
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%174120
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182854
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174549
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%176029
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180777
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182242
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101069
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%176122
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108459
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157869
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%109038
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156770
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%121399
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183457
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182536
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181676
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%174076
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175694
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108283
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%174051
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8469
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48083
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2904
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8431
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47964
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9216
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9777
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23462
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19057
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10886
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17800
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10097
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6497
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1378
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1409
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14782
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14663
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1347
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13144
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149666
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%203880
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155775
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89555
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2904
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%191320
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155454
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118471
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%191419
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175923
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%192381
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182536
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174549
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151478
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%174051
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155731
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182242
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157869
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133331
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151548
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%176122
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182854
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186302
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156770
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151455
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151666
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181676
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183457
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133221
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175694
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180777
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133404
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183509
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%157063
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%174076
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%176029
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133487
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%174120
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16678
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48083
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47964
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16735
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10886
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16720
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17800
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2904
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5300
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13144
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9777
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23462
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14782
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14663
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6497
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10097
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19057
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2751
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8469
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8431
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131805
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198158
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186302
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123338
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131016
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131556
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123257
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132081
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132858
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198163
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133935
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123927
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132486
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133923
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122920
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123375
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122890
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131939
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131432
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130536
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198969
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134071
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131249
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131850
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132935
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198177
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151455
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131148
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131109
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151478
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133335
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197713
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151666
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133431
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151548
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198773
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16720
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2904
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16735
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48083
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16678
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4596
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47964
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19057
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23462
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17800
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2852
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14782
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10097
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9777
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3760
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14663
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13144
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6497
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10886
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%152470
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101069
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%121399
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%109038
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108459
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108283
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%152365
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108351
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%158053
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%173010
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%152941
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47964
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2964
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2904
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23462
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48083
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9216
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8431
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1409
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8469
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14663
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19057
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1378
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6682
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10097
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6503
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1347
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14782
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13144
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6497
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17800
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1258
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183509
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157869
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108351
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%174051
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%158053
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%176029
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%174076
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174549
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175694
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156770
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%109038
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%101069
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108459
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155731
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181676
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%174120
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183457
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182854
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%176122
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%182242
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%108283
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%157063
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%182536
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180777
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47964
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%48083
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8469
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2904
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8431
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17800
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9777
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23462
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9216
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10886
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13144
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14663
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1409
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10097
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1347
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14782
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1378
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6497
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19057
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133221
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134071
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%190030
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2261%152941
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2251%152365
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2181%101069
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2161%108459
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2091%152470
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2081%109038
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2081%191419
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2081%108283
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2011%173010
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2001%191320
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1991%121399
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%158053
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1891%108351
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1621%192381
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6682
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6503
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1258
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48083
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47964
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2904
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1409
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2964
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10097
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23462
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1378
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9216
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14663
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19057
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection5974%192381
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog5964%121399
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves5904%191419
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves5894%201710
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow5884%173010
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star5884%152941
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots5784%203728
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants5764%191320
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter5734%203880
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow5714%202547
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants5644%155454
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask5634%152470
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves5604%190030
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword5584%204025
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield5554%152365
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield5513%155775
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key280%48083
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye270%47964
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2964
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4210%8431
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4190%8469
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2904
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3100%23462
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel100%13144
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria90%17800
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph90%14782
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1631
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9216
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos60%14663
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam60%1594
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19057
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6497
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6503
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6682
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab40%2007
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life40%4186
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10097
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1258
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155775
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118471
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%204025
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155454
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131109
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%202547
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%203728
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175923
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89753
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176696
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89612
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%203880
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89642
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89873
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119564
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%89555
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149666
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%201710
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76217
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48083
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9216
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23462
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47964
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6503
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1835
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2904
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1331
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17800
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6497
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13144
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6682
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14663
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3169
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14782
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3278
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19057
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10097
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%192381
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10806%119564
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%203728
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%191320
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10586%190030
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%176696
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%202547
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155454
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%175923
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%203880
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%173010
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10366%118471
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%204025
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%191419
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149666
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%201710
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9865%155775
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%47964
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48083
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6682
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6503
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2904
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17800
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23462
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9216
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13144
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14782
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1835
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2007
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1594
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14663
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1631
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10097
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19057
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4186
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6497
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3278
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3169
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38363%108351
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38163%152365
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37993%176029
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37903%152470
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37903%174051
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37673%152941
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%158053
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174549
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%109038
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108459
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%176122
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%174076
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%174120
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175694
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%108283
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%121399
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%101069
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8431
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47964
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8469
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%48083
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2904
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23462
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9216
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2964
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13144
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14663
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17800
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1378
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%19057
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1347
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1258
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10097
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10886
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14782
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1409
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6497
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71076
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78934
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71146
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131109
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89753
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76217
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78727
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78050
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71325
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71048
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71443
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89555
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77161
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89873
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175923
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176696
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71442
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89642
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89612
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70788
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3278
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47964
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23462
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9216
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6682
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17800
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48083
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3169
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14782
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13144
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%853
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1115
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14663
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%176696
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155454
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%175923
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%191419
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%173010
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%201710
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%203880
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%191320
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%203728
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149666
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119564
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%202547
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%192381
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118471
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155775
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%204025
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%190030
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6503
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48083
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6682
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47964
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2904
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9216
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14663
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23462
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1835
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10097
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1594
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17800
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4186
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19057
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13144
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1631
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14782
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2007
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6497
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3169
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3278
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186302
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131249
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155454
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%131109
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%89753
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77161
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%89612
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%78934
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89642
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%89873
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%78727
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118471
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%175923
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119564
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89555
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78050
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155775
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149666
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76217
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176696
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47964
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48083
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6682
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6503
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2904
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23462
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17800
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9216
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1115
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1835
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1756
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13144
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10097
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19057
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4186
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%946
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14782
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14663
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%965
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1331
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6497
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3278
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3169
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1008
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71443
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78050
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71048
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%70788
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves831%78934
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask821%71076
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction791%89612
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%89642
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71442
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%176696
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131109
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76217
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%78727
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%89753
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%175923
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%89873
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71325
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77161
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%89555
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71146
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6503
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%47964
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48083
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17800
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13144
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3169
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2904
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19057
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14663
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4186
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3278
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1756
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23462
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10097
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14782
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9216
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1835
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%853
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1331
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6607
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6616
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6414
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6493
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71146
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71442
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71325
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6576
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71048
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47964
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23462
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5230
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5128
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5248
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6576
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71076
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78727
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71443
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6414
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77161
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89642
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71146
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6616
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71048
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%89873
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6607
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%70788
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%78934
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71325
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71442
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6493
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76217
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89612
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78050
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%47964
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48083
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3169
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3278
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2904
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9216
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23462
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4186
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10097
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%853
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14663
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%946
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13144
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19057
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6497
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14782
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17800
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155775
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149666
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%175923
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118471
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%203880
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%201710
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155454
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131109
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%176696
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89555
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%204025
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%203728
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119564
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%89873
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%89642
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%202547
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%89753
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%89612
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%47964
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48083
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6503
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6682
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2904
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9216
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23462
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19057
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10097
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13144
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2007
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1835
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1115
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1033
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14782
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4186
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17800
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3278
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14663
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1631
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1594
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1331
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6497
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3169
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71146
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6607
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71442
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6616
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78727
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6414
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71048
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78934
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6576
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71076
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6493
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77161
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71325
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70788
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71443
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78050
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47964
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48083
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3278
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3169
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2904
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17800
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23462
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13144
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9216
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10097
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4186
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14663
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14782
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19057
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%853
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6497
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6493
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6607
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47964
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17800
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%22884
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47964
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10097
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%965
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2904
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17800
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1008
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6497
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13144
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48083
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5248
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22884
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5138
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5047
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5081
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5128
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5230
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4808
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1008
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47964
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48083
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17800
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23462
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%965
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9216
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2904
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4186
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13144
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6497
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19057
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14663
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10097
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%674
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14782
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5081
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5230
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5128
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22884
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9216
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%965
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2904
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71325
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6414
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6493
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6607
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6576
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71146
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71048
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71442
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6616
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47964
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3169
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2904
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9216
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4186
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10097
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23462
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48083
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3278
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14782
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17800
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14663
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6497
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5248
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5138
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5230
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5047
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4808
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%36
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17800
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47964
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13144
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1008
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132935
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133335
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131939
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113691
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131148
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131109
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78188
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113253
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132081
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198163
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78191
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131432
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123338
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123927
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122890
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132858
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130536
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133935
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131556
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197713
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123257
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198177
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131850
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198773
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131016
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131249
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132486
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122920
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%198158
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133923
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133431
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123375
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198969
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131805
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134071
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3975
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19057
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4308
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14782
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23462
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14663
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16720
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70788
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%89555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78050
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71443
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71325
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78727
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71146
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89612
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71442
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71076
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76217
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4186
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13144
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3169
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155454
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%191320
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%204025
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149666
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%152941
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%202547
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%152365
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%152470
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%173010
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%192381
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%190030
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%191419
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155775
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%203728
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%201710
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%203880
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10097
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4186
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2007
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19057
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149666
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175923
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%78050
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131109
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76217
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89642
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78727
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89555
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176696
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89612
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89873
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119564
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155454
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19057
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10097
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48083
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23462
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17800
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5128
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22884
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5081
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4186
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10097
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19057
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47964
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%674
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198969
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132081
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197713
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151455
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133221
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133335
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131432
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132935
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151478
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133935
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131939
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131016
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198177
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133331
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131109
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131148
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151666
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131556
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130536
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134071
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131249
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%132858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131805
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198773
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133431
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133404
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198158
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186302
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151548
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133487
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198163
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19057
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10097
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16720
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48083
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10886
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5047
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4808
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5128
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5248
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5230
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5081
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5138
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48083
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4186
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13144
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%674
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3975
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19057
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%36
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47964
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78727
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%78050
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131109
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155454
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155775
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89555
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118471
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89753
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175923
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89873
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119564
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89642
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176696
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76217
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89612
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%78934
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149666
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4186
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19057
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9216
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6497
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10097
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1756
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48083
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6607
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10097
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6414
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4186
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5248
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5047
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123927
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131249
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122890
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151548
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131016
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151666
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131939
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131805
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133431
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131109
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151478
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123375
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133335
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198158
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151455
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131556
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198163
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132081
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122920
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197713
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134071
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132935
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198177
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131148
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123338
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133935
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131432
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131850
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123257
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130536
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198773
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132486
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133923
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19057
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132858
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198969
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%186302
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10097
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48083
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9777
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47964
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23462
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10886
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4596
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17800
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16720
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13144
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133923
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151478
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133487
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133331
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133431
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134071
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151548
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133935
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197713
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151666
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198163
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133335
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198177
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198158
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180777
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186302
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182536
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%157063
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182854
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198969
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132935
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156770
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181676
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151455
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132858
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133221
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182242
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%183457
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198773
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155731
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183509
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133404
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157869
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16720
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48083
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10886
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16735
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16678
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23462
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19057
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6497
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14663
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10097
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131016
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198969
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198158
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151548
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198773
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131148
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157869
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131249
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133404
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132935
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198163
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%157063
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133923
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155731
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%151455
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131556
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131432
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197713
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151666
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186302
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133335
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133935
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%183457
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133331
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131109
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130536
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183509
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156770
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198177
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133431
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151478
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133487
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134071
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10097
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19057
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13144
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10886
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48083
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77161
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89612
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71146
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70788
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76217
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78050
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71325
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71442
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6607
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4186
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89873
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78727
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71443
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71076
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89642
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13144
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183457
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%174051
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182536
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180777
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182242
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%158053
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%109038
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157869
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183509
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101069
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108351
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%157063
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155731
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156770
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%174120
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108283
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%174076
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175694
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182854
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%121399
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%176029
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%176122
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181676
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10097
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174549
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108459
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19057
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8431
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17800
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1378
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4186
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9777
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155731
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182854
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198177
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%176029
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151455
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151666
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180777
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198969
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%174051
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183457
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198163
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133221
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%174076
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198158
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151548
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183509
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133487
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%157063
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133404
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181676
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174549
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%176122
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175694
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157869
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186302
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198773
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156770
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182242
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197713
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182536
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133331
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%174120
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151478
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19057
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48083
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16735
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13144
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16678
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108351
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108283
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181676
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108459
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%174076
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182536
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%121399
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183509
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%174051
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182854
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180777
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175694
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%174120
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%158053
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182242
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%109038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%176122
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101069
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%176029
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19057
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48083
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8469
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181676
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182854
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%174051
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182242
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108459
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101069
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155731
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%176029
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%174076
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%158053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175694
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108283
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157869
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108351
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156770
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183509
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%157063
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%174120
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182536
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%176122
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%109038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174549
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180777
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19057
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48083
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8431
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14782
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9216
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23462
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14663
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13144
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4186
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8469
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%192381
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%152470
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%191320
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%152365
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%158053
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%201710
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%204025
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%152941
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%121399
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%202547
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%191419
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%173010
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%203728
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%203880
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%190030
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8431
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10097
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47964
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8469
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17800
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23462
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19057
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4186
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14663
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2964
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%174051
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183457
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156770
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181676
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%157063
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182242
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101069
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155731
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108283
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133487
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157869
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175694
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183509
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%109038
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182536
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182854
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133404
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174549
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%176122
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%176029
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133221
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133331
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%174076
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%174120
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180777
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108459
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108351
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10097
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19057
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3975
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48083
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2751
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16735
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1378
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14782
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17800
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4186
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16720
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89555
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89612
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70788
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118471
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78050
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89753
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119564
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78934
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131109
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77161
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149666
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89873
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175923
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71443
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89612
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89642
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76217
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176696
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78727
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71076
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89555
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19057
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4186
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71076
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3169
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42683
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42879
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69405
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43192
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47480
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69089
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64781
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45255
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47442
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64550
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48089
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47389
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42733
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47762
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42614
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68843
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64324
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48134
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78188
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64165
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113253
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47287
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78191
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64674
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47256
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47279
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113691
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42698
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64669
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47014
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47083
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19057
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5546
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23462
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%674
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6414
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6607
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19057
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4186
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1008
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23462
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3169
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6497
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47964
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%192381
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%173010
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%204025
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%121399
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%191419
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155775
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%202547
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%152941
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%201710
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%152365
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%190030
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%203880
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155454
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%203728
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%191320
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%152470
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19057
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4186
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17800
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10097
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22884
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%674
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1008
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10097
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4186
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%965
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19057
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9216
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5138
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5230
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5248
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22884
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5081
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5128
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10097
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5047
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19057
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6576
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123375
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131016
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131249
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68843
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131556
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130536
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131850
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113253
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123927
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78188
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131805
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132081
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64669
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64674
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123257
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78191
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131109
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122890
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69405
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132486
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131432
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64781
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131148
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64324
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131939
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113691
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69089
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123338
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64550
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64165
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122920
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19057
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10097
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5546
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1262
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14663
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2904
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8469
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6414
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89555
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155454
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155775
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%201710
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118471
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89753
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%202547
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89612
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89642
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149666
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119564
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%203880
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%203728
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176696
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131109
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175923
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%204025
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89873
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10097
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4186
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13144
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19057
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175923
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%131109
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176696
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155454
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%192381
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%203880
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%191419
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%191320
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%201710
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%203728
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118471
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149666
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155775
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119564
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%190030
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%204025
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%202547
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10097
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19057
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6503
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4186
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2007
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17800
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14663
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23462
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48083
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76217
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89873
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77161
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78050
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71443
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6493
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6576
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71076
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6616
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70788
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6607
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71325
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71442
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4186
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71146
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78727
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89642
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89612
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71048
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%674
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3278
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6497
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19057
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10097
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78934
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108283
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%191320
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%152470
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%109038
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%121399
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%158053
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101069
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%152365
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108459
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%190030
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%173010
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108351
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%152941
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%192381
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%191419
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10097
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4186
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1258
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13144
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19057
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17800
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48083
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%203728
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155454
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%201710
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%191320
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%202547
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%203880
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%190030
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175923
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155775
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119564
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%192381
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%173010
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%204025
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149666
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%191419
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118471
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176696
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2007
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9216
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23462
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4186
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48083
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131249
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198163
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198969
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130536
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131109
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131016
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134071
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133487
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198177
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151548
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131850
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132935
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133431
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151455
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151478
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131939
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132081
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198158
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133404
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132858
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131805
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133221
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133331
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198773
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151666
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133923
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132486
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133335
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186302
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133935
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131556
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197713
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131432
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131148
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19057
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10097
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5300
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%204025
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%173010
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%203880
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155454
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149666
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%192381
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%191419
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175923
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%190030
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%203728
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%202547
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119564
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176696
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155775
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118471
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%201710
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%191320
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4186
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23462
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47964
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10097
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6503
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19057
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48083
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180777
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186302
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155731
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182536
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133331
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182854
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133487
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175694
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157869
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151666
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183509
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%174076
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181676
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133221
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174549
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151478
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156770
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151455
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182242
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%174051
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133404
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151548
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183457
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%174120
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%176029
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%176122
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%157063
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19057
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47964
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10097
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5300
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14782
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4186
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16720
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48083
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10886
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71146
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71442
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71325
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71076
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6607
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70788
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71443
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71048
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19057
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10097
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3278
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3169
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2904
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89555
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76217
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175923
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89753
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119564
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176696
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%78050
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89642
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89612
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131109
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155775
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89873
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155454
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78934
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118471
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78727
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17800
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4186
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9216
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149666
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19057
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10097
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14663
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71146
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71442
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71443
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89612
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78727
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78050
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70788
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89555
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71325
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89642
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6607
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71076
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48083
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47964
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3278
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76217
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19057
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%203728
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%155775
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%204025
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131109
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89612
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%203880
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119564
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149666
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89642
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%202547
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118471
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%89873
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89753
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155454
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175923
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89555
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4186
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%201710
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176696
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10097
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19057
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133935
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132935
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131556
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133923
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122890
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123375
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132081
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131109
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198969
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131432
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%131850
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123338
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132486
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132858
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131249
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133335
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198177
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151455
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198158
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186302
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151478
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133431
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151548
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131939
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198163
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123927
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134071
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123257
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197713
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130536
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122920
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198773
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131805
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10097
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131148
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151666
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131016
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47964
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9777
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17800
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16678
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48083
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10886
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101069
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%176029
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108351
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%109038
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%121399
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%152470
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175694
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108283
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%173010
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108459
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%176122
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%158053
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%152365
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%152941
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19057
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10097
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3975
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2964
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1378
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8431
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8469
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17800
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48083
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%201710
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118471
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155454
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%203880
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176696
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119564
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89642
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89612
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%204025
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%202547
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155775
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89873
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89555
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89753
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149666
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%203728
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131109
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175923
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76217
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4186
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10097
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48083
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1594
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6503
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17800
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19057
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%71443
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6576
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6607
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71325
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71442
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71146
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%70788
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6414
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6493
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71076
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71048
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19057
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10097
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17800
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life10%4186
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9216
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64550
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69089
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64324
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43192
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47287
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64674
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47389
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47279
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47256
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47083
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42879
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64165
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113691
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47014
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47480
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113253
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48134
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42698
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42683
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47762
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42614
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64669
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78188
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78191
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64781
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69405
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42733
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45255
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68843
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48089
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47442
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19057
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10886
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47964
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17800
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3975
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16720
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4308
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14663
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48083
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6503
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6493
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76217
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89873
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71076
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6616
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78050
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78934
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6576
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6414
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78727
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71442
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71146
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10097
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%203880
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155775
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%191320
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%173010
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%203728
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%191419
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149666
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%192381
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%202547
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155454
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%152365
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%204025
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%152941
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%152470
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19057
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%190030
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14663
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2904
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47964
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48083
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4186
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%201710
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6682
32AlquamosRena +360%23462
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10097
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9216
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6503
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2964
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%674
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13144
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17800
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8431
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14782
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32AlquamosImp10%6497
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89642
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78050
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6493
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6576
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89612
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71076
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71325
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6414
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89873
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71442
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71146
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6616
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78727
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76217
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78934
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4186
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2904
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14663
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10097
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71048
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6607
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19057
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77161
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155775
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76217
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175923
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89873
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149666
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176696
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155454
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89612
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%204025
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131109
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119564
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89642
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%203728
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%202547
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19057
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%203880
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%201710
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4186
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14663
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118471
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89555
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2904
32Death CentDevils Key10%48083
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14782
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%674
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
32Death CentImp10%6497
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%203728
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155454
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%204025
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%155775
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%203880
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%192381
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%191320
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%173010
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119564
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149666
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%202547
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175923
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176696
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%191419
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118471
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%201710
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14663
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2904
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10097
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19057
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4186
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%190030
32Death RideDevils Key50%48083
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47964
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6682
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9216
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6503
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17800
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23462
32Death RideImp20%6497
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13144
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2007
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%674
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14782
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%155775
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%203728
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%191320
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149666
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%191419
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%203880
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119564
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%192381
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176696
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175923
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155454
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%204025
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%173010
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%202547
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14663
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10097
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%190030
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4186
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19057
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118471
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6682
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%201710
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9216
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2904
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13144
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6503
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14782
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%674
32Giant OgreRena +310%23462
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48083
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19057
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6493
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6616
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155454
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176696
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149666
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%191419
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%203728
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%202547
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%204025
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%191320
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119564
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%192381
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155775
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175923
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%173010
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118471
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14663
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%203880
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9216
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48083
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%190030
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4186
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19057
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%201710
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10097
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6682
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47964
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89612
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78934
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78050
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119564
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131109
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155775
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89642
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78727
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76217
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155454
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149666
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176696
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175923
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118471
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89873
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2904
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14663
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89555
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1115
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13144
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9216
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119564
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89873
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%202547
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176696
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%204025
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149666
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%203880
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131109
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155454
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%155775
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%203728
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175923
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89642
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89612
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14663
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19057
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4186
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47964
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89555
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2904
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%201710
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89753
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118471
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6503
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48083
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%674
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10097
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1331
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6682
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23462
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17800
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9216
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76217
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131109
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89873
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78050
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71442
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78727
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89642
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71076
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71146
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71325
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78934
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89612
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176696
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175923
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14663
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2904
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71048
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17800
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9216
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70788
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175923
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76217
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%203728
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%204025
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89612
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131109
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176696
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149666
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%203880
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%202547
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155454
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119564
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155775
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89873
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89642
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%201710
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14663
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2904
32TantalosDevils Key20%48083
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118471
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10097
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19057
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17800
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6682
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%674
32TantalosRena +310%23462
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6503
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89753
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89555
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4186
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1835
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4808
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5081
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5248
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5128
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5138
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5047
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5230
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22884
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%965
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5230
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5081
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5248
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4808
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5047
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23462
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants443512%5248
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor443012%5230
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor437711%5128
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots436911%5138
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade436011%22884
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask433111%5081
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm429811%5047
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants424111%4808
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1590%17800
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71260%1008
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1160%47964
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71120%965
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1030%48083
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel900%13144
AidaBloody OrcImp580%6497
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5560%9216
AidaBloody OrcRena +3530%23462
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless420%19057
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7340%36
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos330%14663
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation310%674
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul290%10097
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph290%14782
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life290%4186
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4808
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5248
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5230
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5138
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5047
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47964
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17800
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13144
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131109
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119564
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89555
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89753
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155775
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89642
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155454
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78727
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76217
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175923
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118471
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%78934
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176696
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89612
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78050
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149666
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89873
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48083
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6682
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47964
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1756
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6503
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23462
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9216
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14663
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3278
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1631
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1835
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10097
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3169
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%946
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4186
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1331
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17800
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1594
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19057
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1115
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14782
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13144
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%204025
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119564
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%203880
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176696
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%192381
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155775
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%202547
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%173010
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%203728
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118471
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%190030
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155454
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149666
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175923
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%191419
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%191320
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%201710
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48083
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47964
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6682
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6503
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9216
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23462
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3169
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3278
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19057
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2007
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1631
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17800
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14663
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1835
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4186
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10097
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1594
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14782
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13144
AidaDeath RideImp220%6497
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81206%192381
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80656%203728
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80166%191320
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79836%173010
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79586%152470
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79336%191419
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79306%190030
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79026%203880
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78766%121399
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78686%152941
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78356%158053
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77976%152365
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77906%202547
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77466%204025
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76716%201710
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%48083
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47964
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8431
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42250%8469
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23462
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9216
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2964
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17800
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14663
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19057
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4186
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13144
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1258
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10097
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2007
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6682
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14782
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6503
AidaDeath TreeImp260%6497
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%152365
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%203880
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%152941
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%191419
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%203728
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%190030
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%152470
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%202547
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155454
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%155775
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%204025
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%173010
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%192381
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%121399
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%201710
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%191320
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47964
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48083
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6503
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6682
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23462
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2964
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8431
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8469
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9216
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1631
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10097
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4186
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19057
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2007
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1594
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14663
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1258
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14782
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17800
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13144
AidaForest OrcImp110%6497
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37330
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64550
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42614
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30324
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127351
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129291
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71076
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71443
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6607
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71146
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70788
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71325
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78727
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6576
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78050
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76217
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77161
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71048
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78934
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71442
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6493
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6616
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6414
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47964
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3169
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48083
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3278
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%965
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1008
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9216
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%853
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17800
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14663
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4186
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10097
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23462
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13144
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19057
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14782
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48083
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71325
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71443
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71146
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71076
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3169
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47964
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23462
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71146
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71076
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71443
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71325
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%47964
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5248
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5047
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5230
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5248
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5138
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22884
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5081
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5128
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5047
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1008
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%965
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2904
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17800
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47964
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13144
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14663
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48083
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19057
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4186
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10097
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6497
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14782
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5138
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5230
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22884
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5128
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5248
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5138
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5047
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5081
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4808
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6497
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47964
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14782
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1008
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198969
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6497
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14663
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants657035%71443
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves657035%78934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots656585%76217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor655925%176696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm654695%89873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots654635%71442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction654195%89612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow654165%78727
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves654045%71325
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants653995%71048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter653775%89642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves653385%71146
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots652765%175923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm652735%89753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask652165%71076
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm651415%77161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor651055%131109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots650835%89555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves650605%70788
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants650525%78050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33300%48083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32860%47964
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625040%3278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624090%3169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17340%17800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516640%9216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515850%1756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315270%23462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12550%13144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8490%14663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8480%1115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8330%946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08260%1316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8110%4186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8100%14782
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8090%1331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8070%10097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8030%1835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7730%1033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7640%19057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7550%853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22884
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47964
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9216
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19057
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14663
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6607
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71325
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71146
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71442
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%71048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47964
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3278
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9216
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%853
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17800
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6497
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14782
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%175923
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155454
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%89873
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%89753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%203728
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176696
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%204025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%202547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%203880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%201710
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%47964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23462
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1835
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71076
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71443
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71325
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78050
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71146
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78727
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48083
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47964
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14782
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6497
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14663
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%853
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176696
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%77161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78727
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%78050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%131109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89873
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155454
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23462
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6497
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14782
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3278
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183509
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151478
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%131109
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%176696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%175923
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%191419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%203728
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%204025
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%192381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%190030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%201710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%202547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%191320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%203880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155454
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6682
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%47964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1594
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1835
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3169
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89873
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89555
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71146
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71443
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71048
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71076
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78934
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71442
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5230
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5138
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4808
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5047
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5128
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133935
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186302
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131016
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151455
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131939
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131249
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198177
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151478
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132858
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123927
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198969
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132081
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131805
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133335
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131850
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131109
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132935
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198773
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122920
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133431
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131148
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122890
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123338
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197713
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131432
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123257
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131556
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198163
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133923
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123375
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130536
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151548
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198158
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134071
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151666
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132486
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16678
51Captain GrRena +380%23462
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47964
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10097
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13144
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48083
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14663
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16720
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14782
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16735
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2852
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19057
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9777
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3760
51Captain GrImp10%6497
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10886
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47083
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47762
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47287
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47480
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47014
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47279
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48134
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50764
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47256
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36139
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47389
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37990
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50335
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45255
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50151
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48089
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42683
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37330
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50602
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37440
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42614
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37122
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42698
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38149
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42879
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42733
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47442
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56138
51Cursed LicGladius910%50773
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37158
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36433
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43192
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17800
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6319
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7015
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48083
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47964
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7254
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6848
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14663
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%917
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6497
51Cursed LicRena +310%23462
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14782
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4308
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19057
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13144
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64324
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123375
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130536
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64674
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132486
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122920
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64550
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78191
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78188
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64781
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131249
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113253
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69089
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131805
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123338
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131556
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64669
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69405
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131850
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123927
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131939
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68843
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131432
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132081
51GrizzlyBlade822%113691
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123257
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131109
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122890
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64165
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131016
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131148
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5546
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5393
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48083
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19057
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4596
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13144
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47964
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16720
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10886
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17800
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1262
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6319
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23462
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14782
51GrizzlyImp10%6497
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4308
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30015
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30448
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30486
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30747
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30281
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48379
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48063
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47976
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29218
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30315
51Hideous RaBow1023%30581
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56138
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30176
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48209
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38796
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39187
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38483
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30324
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30147
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30318
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38358
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30613
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29376
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38839
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30267
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48169
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39603
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48358
51Hideous RaKatana912%38244
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29270
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30253
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29892
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38590
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30548
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38331
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30705
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38983
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48083
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7254
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7015
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6319
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6848
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%47964
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%885
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14663
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17800
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14782
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13144
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10886
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23462
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30581
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32935
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29376
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129291
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29892
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22027
51Polluted BRapier1203%29218
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30995
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30613
51Polluted BKris1183%25941
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25864
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26178
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32955
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30781
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32682
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26168
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30705
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30253
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25863
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30747
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29270
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30791
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30015
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30315
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30448
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30318
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30147
51Polluted BMace1023%21766
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22008
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30809
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30548
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30917
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30486
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30176
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22118
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7254
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7015
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48083
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6848
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47964
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23462
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17800
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14663
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13144
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14782
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6319
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129291
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127351
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6848
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7015
51SpiderDevils Key70%48083
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47964
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7254
51SpiderRena +350%23462
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6319
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14782
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13144
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30809
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30791
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%30995
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30917
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32935
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129291
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127351
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32955
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32682
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30781
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47964
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7015
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6848
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48083
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6319
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7254
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17800
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23462
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13144
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14782
51Strange RaImp10%6497
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10886
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47287
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69405
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113253
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45255
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64550
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47442
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47083
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42733
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47480
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69089
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47014
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68843
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47279
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64324
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64781
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48134
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78188
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42879
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64674
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47256
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47389
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64165
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48089
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42698
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42683
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42614
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47762
51Totem GoleBlade882%113691
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64669
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43192
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78191
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48083
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6319
51Totem GoleRena +350%23462
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19057
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4308
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16720
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5393
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1262
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5546
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17800
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47964
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14782
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10886
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13144
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14663
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30324
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50335
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37440
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48209
51WerewolfKatana1063%38244
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37158
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39187
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48379
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50602
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30448
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30548
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37330
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50764
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38839
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30267
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38358
51WerewolfHalberd933%56138
51WerewolfGladius933%50773
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48063
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%38983
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50151
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30315
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48358
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36139
51WerewolfSpear862%37990
51WerewolfFalcon852%38149
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%47976
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38590
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38483
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30486
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38331
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30281
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48169
51WerewolfFlail782%37122
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36433
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38796
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39603
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7015
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6319
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7254
51WerewolfRena +360%23462
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47964
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6848
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17800
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48083
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13144
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%917
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14663
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%885
51WerewolfImp20%6497
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10886
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14782
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6319
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19057
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4186
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10097
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14663
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29892
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129291
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64781
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45255
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64165
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131249
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198163
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132935
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133431
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131850
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131556
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131432
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132858
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123257
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198969
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133923
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131109
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123927
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131148
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133335
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131939
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131016
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123338
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133935
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198158
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130536
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122890
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113691
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113253
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197713
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134071
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132486
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198177
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123375
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132081
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186302
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198773
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122920
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131805
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48083
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16735
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16678
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47964
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16720
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17800
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23462
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4596
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9777
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13144
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14663
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3760
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14782
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19057
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2852
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10097
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6497
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899