Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 43

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
moutzikDW12
IFarmMG115
MileenaElf139
FutureDLDW159
GrindelwarDW65
BellatrixElf63
ScorpiuDK140
KitanaElf144
SubZer0DW144
idunnoSM307
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2903823%384551
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97788%30758
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97778%30745
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32645
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97528%30953
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97398%129163
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96418%30785
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96318%30882
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96238%32908
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127197
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95778%32898
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7247
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47746
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7003
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47605
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6844
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1785
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23298
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10811
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6289
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14685
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17570
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12984
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6410
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199735%384551
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54364%30882
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53744%32898
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53574%30745
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52834%22090
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52434%26151
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52434%21990
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52384%26133
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52334%32908
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52304%22007
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52124%30953
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52074%127197
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51984%30785
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51964%25822
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51723%129163
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51723%25825
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51633%32645
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51493%30758
LorenciaBull FightKris51143%25915
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7247
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2240%47746
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47605
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7003
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6844
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23298
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1785
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6289
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10811
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball520%361
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17570
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12984
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14685
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6410
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132038%3920
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48119
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50264
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38741
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30260
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37082
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50683
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48271
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39115
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30223
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38106
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50082
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30207
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38298
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36097
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30426
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star572%30265
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37101
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50506
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36390
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37944
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48071
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38183
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47987
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm542%48302
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39530
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38533
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30394
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38267
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37388
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56026
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37288
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50688
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47901
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire431%30481
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots411%38775
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38925
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38415
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384551
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47746
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47605
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6844
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12984
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7003
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6289
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10811
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7247
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14685
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23298
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17570
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%882
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2561100%3920
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1860933%56844
LorenciaElite BullApple2436712%384551
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92514%30205
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29858
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30260
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29326
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30108
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89944%30131
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29967
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30953
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26151
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30667
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25825
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30785
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30569
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26133
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29225
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21736
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25915
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30758
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32898
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30882
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45612%127197
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129163
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22007
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21990
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32908
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30705
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30745
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30532
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22090
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32645
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29169
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25822
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47605
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47746
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7247
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7003
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6844
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1785
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23298
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6289
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10811
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%361
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14566
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14685
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17570
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12984
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6410
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%384551
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42627
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64171
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64000
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47293
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47391
LorenciaGiantApple4675421%384551
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48342%30131
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48182%38267
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48142%30705
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47952%30207
LorenciaGiantKris47792%25915
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47782%26133
LorenciaGiantRapier47782%29169
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47762%30260
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47712%39115
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47692%30481
LorenciaGiantKatana47582%38183
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47522%38533
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47392%38298
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47302%25822
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47272%30108
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47212%29225
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47182%30426
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47082%30260
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47002%30223
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46972%26151
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46932%38925
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46922%30569
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46852%30394
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46782%30265
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46762%38775
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46722%30205
LorenciaGiantBuckler46632%25825
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46632%38415
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46552%38741
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46532%29858
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46512%39530
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46422%29967
LorenciaGiantBow46282%30532
LorenciaGiantMace46132%21736
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46132%30667
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45632%29326
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6844
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14100%7247
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47605
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47746
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7003
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6289
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1785
LorenciaGiantRena +31980%23298
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14566
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14685
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17570
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12984
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6410
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018428%6289
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4040428%384551
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41573%30705
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41333%30785
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26151
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41033%129163
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40883%127197
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22090
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30953
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30667
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40773%32898
LorenciaHoundMace40753%21736
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40703%30758
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25822
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30882
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32908
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30532
LorenciaHoundRapier40443%29169
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26133
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29225
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32645
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25825
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30569
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25915
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%21990
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39773%22007
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30745
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47746
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7247
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7003
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6844
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47605
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6289
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23298
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1785
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%361
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10811
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17570
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14685
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12984
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6410
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2272324%384551
LorenciaLichPad Pants20022%30667
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19922%30745
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19892%29967
LorenciaLichVine Pants19892%30569
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19802%25822
LorenciaLichBow19752%30532
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19672%30223
LorenciaLichVine Helm19612%26133
LorenciaLichVine Armor19592%29858
LorenciaLichPad Armor19562%30205
LorenciaLichHand Axe19562%30953
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19522%32908
LorenciaLichShort Sword19522%32645
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19522%30481
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19512%26151
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19422%32898
LorenciaLichRapier19422%29169
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19412%30207
LorenciaLichMorning Star19382%30265
LorenciaLichKris19342%25915
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19342%30131
LorenciaLichPad Helm19282%22007
LorenciaLichCrossbow19192%30882
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19182%30394
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19152%30758
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19112%30426
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19092%22090
LorenciaLichBuckler19052%25825
LorenciaLichKite Shield19022%30260
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18932%29225
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18832%30260
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18762%30108
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18742%30705
LorenciaLichMace18652%21736
LorenciaLichPad Boots18572%30785
LorenciaLichVine Boots18392%21990
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18022%29326
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47746
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7003
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7247
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6844
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47605
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1785
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6289
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23298
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%361
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14566
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14685
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17570
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12984
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6410
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550511%384551
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30205
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30941%38415
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30532
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30260
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39115
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30221%30705
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38298
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47987
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30161%38533
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30394
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48302
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30569
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30426
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%48071
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29981%30667
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30481
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48271
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29941%29858
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30207
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30223
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29781%30108
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29225
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30260
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38741
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29967
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%48119
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47901
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29501%30131
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29461%29169
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30265
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38775
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%56026
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38925
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39530
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38267
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38183
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29326
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7247
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47605
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47746
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7003
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6844
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23298
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1785
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6289
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14566
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10811
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%882
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14685
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17570
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12984
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6410
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6478425%129163
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6416725%127197
LorenciaSpiderApple4264017%384551
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%7003
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47746
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6844
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47605
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7247
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1785
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23298
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6289
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14685
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12984
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17570
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6410
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless217833%18891
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42693%122173
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42523%64518
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42443%130472
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42123%122797
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42033%68597
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%121811
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41963%130785
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%112984
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41823%130839
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41683%130978
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41633%64492
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41613%64610
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41603%64000
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41583%64368
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41523%68937
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77526
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41343%64171
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130241
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41303%131471
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112580
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41253%129394
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41203%122197
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41133%130058
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41013%121813
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40813%130324
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40763%130027
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40573%129922
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122219
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40173%130707
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68378
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39993%77556
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5363
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47746
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47605
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5517
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16628
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23298
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4274
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4557
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0990%6289
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18891
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10811
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame840%1253
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14566
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2838
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17570
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14685
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%12984
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6410
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384551
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50688
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38106
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48271
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45170
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36390
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47987
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%48071
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42821
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42671
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42618
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42627
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56026
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22842%37101
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%48119
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42556
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43122
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36097
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48302
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37388
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47681
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37944
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%50082
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37082
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50264
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39530
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50506
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47901
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48059
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50683
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37288
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%48015
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7003
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47605
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6844
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7247
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47746
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4274
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23298
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10811
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6289
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384551
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14566
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18891
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%882
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14685
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17570
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12984
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6410
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff210523%130027
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow210503%130978
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer210203%121813
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots210113%130472
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade209913%150353
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants209913%132361
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor209763%150490
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield209293%131471
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow209073%150607
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe208863%197612
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth208853%121811
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves208793%122173
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm208783%130839
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind208773%132605
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield208653%150478
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor208613%122797
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear208573%130241
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind208523%129394
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves208443%131998
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water208133%196389
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants208033%129922
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves207893%130324
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm207723%196829
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor207663%132744
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves207533%130058
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic207513%185163
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword207493%132625
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh207383%122219
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor207323%122197
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots207053%196899
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots206863%130785
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask206843%197481
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber206833%130707
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield206693%131889
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear206673%196867
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots206363%131868
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318710%16620
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18400%47605
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18260%47746
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318000%16565
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613800%16628
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39500%4557
DungeonDark KnighRena +39030%23298
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28900%9726
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6220%17570
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4930%18891
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4900%2838
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14566
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4670%10811
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4530%12984
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4390%3733
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4340%10026
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3800%14685
DungeonDark KnighImp2390%6410
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64492
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47184
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64610
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42618
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48059
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9623%47681
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38106
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42671
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37388
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47293
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9543%42556
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47000
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64000
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37288
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64518
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47189
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43122
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%46914
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37944
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36097
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64368
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45170
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48015
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36390
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37101
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47362
DungeonGhostWind Armor9203%64171
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9193%47391
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42627
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47174
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37082
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42821
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47605
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47746
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5517
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5363
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16628
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7003
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23298
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4274
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7247
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1640
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6289
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10811
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14566
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18891
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6844
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17570
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12984
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14685
DungeonGhostImp40%6410
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384551
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14566
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5517
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47746
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5363
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9726
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47605
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156686
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2852
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%882
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1253
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10811
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3733
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%132625
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182356
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132771
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132676
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16628
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150607
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120643%68597
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120183%47184
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119663%122219
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119633%64610
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119533%48059
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119523%122173
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119493%47362
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119433%64518
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119353%64492
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119293%47174
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119213%64368
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119143%47293
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118913%121813
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118823%48015
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118783%122797
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118633%77526
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118543%77556
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118523%47000
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118403%64171
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118363%46914
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118343%47681
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118313%68937
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118023%122197
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117983%47391
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117823%68378
DungeonHell HoundBlade117763%112984
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117503%45170
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117273%47189
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117183%121811
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117013%64000
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116823%112580
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5517
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8760%47746
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8710%47605
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5363
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16628
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23298
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1640
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6289
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4274
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17570
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12984
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1253
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10811
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18891
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14566
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14685
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6410
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64518
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121811
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47391
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47174
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%64000
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130785
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112580
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47184
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112984
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122797
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%122197
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130978
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16402%64492
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64610
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%47000
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16332%68937
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47293
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16262%47362
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16202%122219
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%131471
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%64171
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130839
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68597
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16052%130707
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16032%122173
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16022%121813
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47189
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64368
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68378
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77526
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77556
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46914
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5517
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5363
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47746
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47605
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16628
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4274
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23298
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4557
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6289
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10811
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14566
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2838
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18891
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1253
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14685
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17570
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12984
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6410
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36390
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38925
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39530
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47901
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30207
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43122
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%50082
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37082
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38106
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48302
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50688
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39115
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38267
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37288
DungeonLarvaKatana7413%38183
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37388
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7393%37101
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%48071
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7333%50264
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47987
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%56026
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7293%30260
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50683
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38415
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7253%38298
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38533
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48271
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50506
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36097
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38775
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30223
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6913%42627
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37944
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38741
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6683%48119
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384551
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47746
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7247
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47605
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%7003
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6844
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6289
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4274
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%882
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10811
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23298
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18891
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14566
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17570
DungeonLarvaImp80%6410
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14685
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12984
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130707
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130839
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64368
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64171
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122173
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112580
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130785
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64610
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77526
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130058
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131471
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64492
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130978
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122197
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121811
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129394
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68937
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130324
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68378
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112984
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130241
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129922
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121813
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64518
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130472
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77556
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122797
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68597
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122219
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130027
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64000
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5517
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47605
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh118833%122219
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves118563%130058
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants118503%132361
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants118093%77526
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves117403%131998
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants117393%129922
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots117383%131868
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow117263%130978
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots117263%196899
DungeonPoison BulBlade117213%112984
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots117213%130472
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer116933%121813
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm116873%196829
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield116803%131471
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm116703%130839
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff116583%130027
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear116553%196867
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword116503%132625
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves116473%130324
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor116463%122197
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm116413%112580
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth116363%121811
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber116253%130707
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear116173%130241
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe116153%197612
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor115973%122797
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask115693%197481
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor115483%132744
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield115413%77556
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind115223%132605
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots115163%130785
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind115153%129394
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves114893%122173
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield114673%131889
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water113623%196389
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310440%16565
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310210%16620
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9770%47746
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9710%47605
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67640%16628
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34880%4557
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14820%4274
DungeonPoison BulRena +34520%23298
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3110%17570
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2838
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2650%10026
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2390%14566
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2280%12984
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2180%18891
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2030%14685
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%6410
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28551%48302
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28291%38775
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28261%30394
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28251%30667
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28191%38533
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47901
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28131%30265
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27921%30223
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27761%29967
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27761%30205
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29169
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48271
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27571%30569
DungeonSkeletonKatana27521%38183
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27501%30207
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27501%30260
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27411%38415
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27381%39115
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27331%39530
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27311%38925
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27241%38267
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30426
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27051%48119
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30131
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29225
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26931%56026
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26881%30705
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26851%38741
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26841%47987
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26841%48071
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26771%30108
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26731%30481
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26731%38298
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29858
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26571%30260
DungeonSkeletonBow26551%30532
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25801%29326
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384551
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7247
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7003
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47605
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6844
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47746
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1785
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23298
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6289
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10811
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%882
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14566
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14685
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12984
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17570
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6410
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64610
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47391
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42618
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37944
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44633%47189
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42671
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43122
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46914
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48059
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47174
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42821
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%64000
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%48015
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47293
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47184
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64171
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64368
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47362
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64518
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43883%64492
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68597
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42556
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42627
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68378
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45170
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38106
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42983%68937
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%47000
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47681
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5363
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5517
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47605
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47746
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6289
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16628
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1640
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4274
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23298
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10811
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14566
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17570
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18891
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12984
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14685
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6410
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6844
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe40%127197
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129163
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112984
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%131471
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%132605
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%130839
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%68937
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68378
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%131998
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122797
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122173
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%132625
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%112580
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%130472
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6343%130241
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130058
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77526
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130027
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130978
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6273%122197
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%132744
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%122219
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%130707
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68597
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130324
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129394
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129922
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130785
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%121813
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77556
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%121811
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5517
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47605
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47746
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16628
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5363
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4557
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4274
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23298
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1253
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10811
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18891
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6289
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2838
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14566
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14685
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12984
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6410
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17570
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95363%42671
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94913%37388
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%48119
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42821
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94273%37288
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%48071
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94093%36390
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93883%38741
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50683
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42627
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38106
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93703%38298
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50688
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93543%37101
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93253%43122
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37082
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92963%38925
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39115
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38415
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92833%42618
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47987
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50506
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38533
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92633%38775
DeviasAssassinHalberd92613%56026
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92463%47901
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48271
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37944
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48302
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92243%50264
DeviasAssassinKatana91993%38183
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38267
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91713%42556
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91093%39530
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91063%50082
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90863%36097
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14685
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7247
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47605
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47746
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6844
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7003
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23298
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4274
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10811
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6289
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%882
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18891
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14566
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17570
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12984
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6410
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384551
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30260
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1866933%56844
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127883%47362
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127813%42821
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127483%43122
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127303%47000
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127273%47293
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127203%64518
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127163%47391
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126963%64492
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126953%42556
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126863%68937
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126793%47189
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126783%64368
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126543%64000
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126523%47184
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126423%45170
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126343%48059
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126223%64610
DeviasElite YetiBlade126013%112984
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125863%68378
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125613%47174
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125523%48015
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125163%47681
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124923%68597
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124913%77556
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124793%112580
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124723%42618
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124393%77526
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124153%64171
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123733%46914
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123553%42671
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123483%42627
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11090%14685
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29930%5517
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9510%47746
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29500%5363
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9310%47605
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67570%16628
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5130%10811
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4274
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24900%1640
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23298
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6289
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1253
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18891
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2170%14566
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17570
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12984
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6410
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384551
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127197
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42627
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46914
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64000
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018228%6289
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78593%48302
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78423%39115
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78083%48119
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78003%38415
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77903%48271
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77733%38925
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77713%37388
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77713%30426
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77673%30223
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77643%38298
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77623%30394
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77463%30481
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77423%38533
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77283%38267
DeviasHommerdKatana77133%38183
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77093%30265
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77073%50683
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76833%39530
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76773%30207
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76773%48071
DeviasHommerdSpear76753%37944
DeviasHommerdGladius76753%50688
DeviasHommerdArquebus76683%50506
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76633%50082
DeviasHommerdFlail76613%37082
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76523%47987
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76503%30260
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76453%36097
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76413%38775
DeviasHommerdFalcon76153%38106
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37288
DeviasHommerdHalberd76033%56026
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76003%37101
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75993%47901
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75973%38741
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75813%50264
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75723%36390
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9220%14685
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47746
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7247
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47605
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16510%7003
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6844
DeviasHommerdApple5130%384551
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23298
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6289
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10811
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14566
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%882
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17570
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12984
DeviasHommerdImp610%6410
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36463%37288
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36283%30108
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35923%38741
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35913%38925
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38415
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35723%38183
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39115
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38267
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30260
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35413%50688
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29967
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35313%36097
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35283%37082
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35233%50683
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35213%37388
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35123%30426
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48271
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35072%30394
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35072%48302
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35002%30131
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34992%38298
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34952%30223
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34942%48071
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50264
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34932%39530
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34822%47901
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34812%30481
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34802%30265
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34782%47987
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34722%38533
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34662%36390
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34562%48119
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38775
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34502%30207
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34482%50082
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34402%37101
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34342%30260
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33972%50506
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33742%56026
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14685
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6844
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7247
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47605
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47746
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7003
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23298
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6289
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10811
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%882
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17570
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14566
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12984
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384551
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6410
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14566
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47605
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4274
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7247
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7003
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47746
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48119
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10811
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2852
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2838
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150607
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16628
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130241
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127197
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38267
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129163
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127197
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless224233%18891
DeviasWormTomahawk154297%48271
DeviasWormArquebus153987%50506
DeviasWormBone Helm153767%48302
DeviasWormBronze Armor153617%47901
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153517%47987
DeviasWormGladius153017%50688
DeviasWormRing of Ice152937%50082
DeviasWormSilk Armor152577%50264
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152117%48119
DeviasWormHalberd151977%56026
DeviasWormSilk Pants151616%48071
DeviasWormBone Pants151586%50683
DeviasWormElven Bow24511%38533
DeviasWormKatana23941%38183
DeviasWormSilk Boots23861%38775
DeviasWormRing of Poison23791%39530
DeviasWormSkull Shield23671%38741
DeviasWormBone Boots23551%38415
DeviasWormSilk Helm23541%38298
DeviasWormBronze Pants23401%39115
DeviasWormDragon Lance23391%38925
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38267
DeviasWormApple22931%384551
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30223
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30481
DeviasWormPad Armor11861%30205
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11861%30426
DeviasWormVine Armor11851%29858
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30207
DeviasWormLeather Armor11801%29326
DeviasWormBone Gloves11781%30260
DeviasWormKite Shield11771%30260
DeviasWormRapier11711%29169
DeviasWormHorn Shield11620%29225
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11570%30131
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30265
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30394
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29967
DeviasWormBronze Boots11070%30108
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14685
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7003
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47605
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7247
DeviasWormDevils Key5110%47746
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6844
DeviasWormRena +33060%23298
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6289
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14566
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10811
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%882
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17570
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12984
DeviasWormImp390%6410
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127854%47189
DeviasYetiWind Helm127544%48015
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46914
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47391
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47293
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126064%47362
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%48059
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125593%47000
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125553%47174
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125393%47681
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47184
DeviasYetiBone Pants102193%50683
DeviasYetiArquebus101583%50506
DeviasYetiHalberd101333%56026
DeviasYetiWind Boots101193%45170
DeviasYetiSpear101163%37944
DeviasYetiBone Armor100983%37288
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50688
DeviasYetiFlail100743%37082
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100553%42618
DeviasYetiScale Boots100473%37101
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36097
DeviasYetiFalcon100253%38106
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36390
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37388
DeviasYetiElven Axe100213%42821
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100133%42556
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42627
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99903%50264
DeviasYetiScale Pants99733%43122
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42671
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%50082
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14685
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47605
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47746
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6844
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7247
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7003
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23298
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1640
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4274
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6289
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17570
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10811
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14566
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18891
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12984
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384551
DeviasYetiImp760%6410
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564122%384551
NoriaAgonBow15182%30532
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%21990
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38775
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38267
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30481
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30260
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22007
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30394
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38533
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30569
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39115
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25822
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14702%30131
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26133
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30260
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29225
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30667
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30205
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30426
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14492%29326
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30108
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30207
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29858
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26151
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38925
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38741
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22090
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38298
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30705
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30223
NoriaAgonMace14112%21736
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29169
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25825
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38183
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38415
NoriaAgonKris14002%25915
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29967
NoriaAgonMorning Star13682%30265
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47605
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7003
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47746
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7247
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6844
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1785
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23298
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6289
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14566
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12984
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14685
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17570
NoriaAgonImp60%6410
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384551
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32088%30205
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30532
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30705
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30667
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31368%29326
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29225
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29858
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29169
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30569
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30953
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25822
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32898
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129163
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25915
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32645
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32908
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30785
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30758
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30882
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21736
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%21990
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22007
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3761%22090
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30745
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26151
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127197
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25825
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26133
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47605
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6844
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47746
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7247
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7003
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23298
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1785
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10811
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%361
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14566
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6289
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17570
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14685
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12984
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6410
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612734%384551
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32908
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129163
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30882
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9225%127197
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32898
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30785
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%21990
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30745
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22090
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8905%22007
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30953
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8865%30758
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32645
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6844
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7247
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47605
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47746
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7003
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%361
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23298
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10811
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17570
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6289
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6410
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12984
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1956634%56844
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2793933%384551
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30785
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25915
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32908
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30882
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22090
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24383%21990
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30758
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30705
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22007
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26133
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24063%30569
NoriaElite GoblMace24033%21736
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32898
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129163
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23873%26151
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127197
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32645
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30532
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30667
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30953
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23443%30745
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23333%25825
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25822
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6844
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47605
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7247
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7003
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47746
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23298
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1785
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%361
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6289
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10811
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14685
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12984
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6410
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17570
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384551
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38925
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39115
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38741
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30260
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5473%30481
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38775
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30207
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30394
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30265
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30223
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30426
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30758
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30108
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30667
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25825
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30953
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30569
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30882
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30131
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30705
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30260
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30785
NoriaForest MonKris3632%25915
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3612%22090
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26133
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29225
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22007
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30532
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3542%30745
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%29967
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3452%30205
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3452%21990
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25822
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29169
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29858
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29326
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26151
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21736
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7247
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7003
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47605
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47746
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6844
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23298
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%361
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6289
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14566
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17570
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%12984
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14685
NoriaForest MonImp20%6410
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42556
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64610
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64492
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36097
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38106
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42671
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37388
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46914
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48015
NoriaGoblinApple582631%384551
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252814%129163
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251614%127197
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250314%32908
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248613%32898
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247313%32645
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47746
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6289
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7003
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47605
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7247
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6844
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1785
NoriaGoblinRena +3130%23298
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14685
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10811
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17570
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12984
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019530%6289
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384551
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7513%30108
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30265
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30426
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7133%32908
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22090
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26151
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30745
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29169
NoriaHunterBow6913%30532
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30953
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30481
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29858
NoriaHunterVine Boots6873%21990
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30205
NoriaHunterMace6842%21736
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129163
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29326
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25825
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22007
NoriaHunterKris6712%25915
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30131
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%29967
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26133
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30260
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30785
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32645
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30394
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30758
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30705
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30667
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29225
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30882
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30569
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32898
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25822
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47746
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47605
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7003
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6844
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7247
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1785
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23298
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10811
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14566
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6289
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14685
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17570
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%361
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6410
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12984
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39115
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29326
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384551
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30260
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157512%129163
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123512%127197
NoriaSpiderApple133985%384551
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6844
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7247
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%7003
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47605
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47746
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1785
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23298
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6289
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17570
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%12984
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14685
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6410
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384551
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48071
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38775
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30426
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30481
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38533
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30265
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38741
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38925
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38415
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48271
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23693%38267
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23543%47901
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48302
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%47987
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39530
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30260
NoriaStone GoleKatana23343%38183
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48119
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30394
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23173%38298
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39115
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22703%30223
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30207
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%29967
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29326
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30532
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30205
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12041%29225
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29858
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30705
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30131
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30569
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30260
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29169
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30108
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30667
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21736
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7247
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47746
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7003
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47605
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6844
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6289
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1785
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23298
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14566
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10811
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%882
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14685
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12984
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17570
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6410
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless227934%18891
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14566
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47605
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47746
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%119003
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16565
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2893
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16620
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2852
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10811
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2741
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1395
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3733
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1365
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1231
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1332
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100231
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8341
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9111
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108181
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%150417
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots313663%155880
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants311953%181656
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe311883%197612
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow311163%150607
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor310973%132744
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants310963%132597
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants310963%182356
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear310863%196867
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff310773%156686
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask310113%197481
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic310103%185163
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter309873%181371
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind309823%132605
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield309413%150478
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves309333%132882
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade309073%150353
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor309063%150490
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield308943%131889
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe308923%179631
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves308893%155580
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield308823%181088
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water308733%196389
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword308693%154589
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm308343%182274
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots308003%196899
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability307903%132676
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm307883%196829
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves307793%131998
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots307513%180506
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword307343%132625
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants307343%132361
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm307323%132771
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots304023%131868
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325200%16565
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24800%47746
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24640%47605
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324590%16620
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618900%16628
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412890%5273
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212690%9726
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312510%23298
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12280%10811
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9580%17570
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7360%12984
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6680%2741
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6220%3733
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6200%14566
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6030%10026
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5910%18891
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5560%14685
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3440%6410
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129922
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122219
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%196389
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130241
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150490
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130839
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122173
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129394
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130324
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132361
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%196899
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%132625
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185163
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197481
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130978
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%196867
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121813
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130027
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122197
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150607
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%197612
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131998
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150353
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121811
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%196829
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130472
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122797
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150478
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130785
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131868
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130058
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131471
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47605
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47746
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132605
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%132744
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130707
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff718513%156686
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask717293%197481
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants717023%181656
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield715953%181088
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter714403%181371
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm714153%182274
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants713613%173407
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots713563%196899
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword713503%172986
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves713483%155580
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots712963%180506
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants712953%182356
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow712743%172988
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves712573%174870
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic712123%185163
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade711413%150353
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield710863%150478
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots710853%155880
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves710653%132882
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor710603%150490
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow710513%150607
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor710503%172917
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm710303%196829
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor710243%174546
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water710213%196389
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe710063%197612
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm708633%132771
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm707753%174981
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability707343%132676
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants706683%132597
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe706263%179631
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear705673%196867
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword703543%154589
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57640%47746
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357510%16620
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357380%16565
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57230%47605
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643930%16628
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429310%5273
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329290%23298
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29020%10811
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9726
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21220%17570
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15380%12984
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14810%14566
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14540%2741
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14450%10026
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14350%3733
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13950%18891
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11830%14685
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8312
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8341
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7880%6410
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256175%181371
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255765%182274
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255605%174870
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255195%182356
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254625%181656
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254565%107644
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253115%107428
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253075%155573
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252985%174546
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252815%180506
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252405%173407
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252285%119003
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252145%174981
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251615%172988
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251545%172917
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251305%172986
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250945%181088
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250725%179631
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250665%108181
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249415%107523
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245755%100231
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47746
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8312
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47605
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8341
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17570
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9111
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23298
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9726
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%12984
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1365
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10811
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1231
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10026
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1395
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18891
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14685
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1332
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14566
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6410
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16628
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm403504%174981
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor403144%108181
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield402314%181088
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff402244%156686
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants401514%173407
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor401464%174546
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots400934%155880
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter400574%181371
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm400104%182274
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword399384%154589
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff399244%107523
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow399024%172988
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants398434%181656
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor398254%172917
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword398094%172986
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor397714%155573
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves397634%155580
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants397614%182356
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield397484%107428
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots397474%107644
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe397344%179631
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves397254%174870
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots396804%180506
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword361904%100231
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23740%47605
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423530%8312
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23250%47746
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423140%8341
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12030%10811
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211800%9726
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311500%23298
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510910%9111
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8660%17570
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6550%12984
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6210%1395
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6140%14566
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6030%10026
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5990%18891
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5800%1332
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5680%1365
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5060%14685
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3530%6410
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16628
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%181656
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132771
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182356
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180506
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181088
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%172986
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%172917
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155580
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%174981
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107428
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38774%155880
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%172988
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107523
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%108181
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%179631
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%174870
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182274
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%173407
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%156686
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132676
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%174546
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38144%132597
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%154589
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%107644
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181371
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%132882
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100231
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47605
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47746
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16620
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16565
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16628
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9726
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9111
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10811
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23298
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17570
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1395
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12984
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2741
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1365
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14566
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18891
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14685
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1332
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10026
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6410
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8312
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8341
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47000
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68597
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47184
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47293
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64000
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64368
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48059
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127197
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32645
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32898
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130058
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%196867
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%197612
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130027
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130324
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130472
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150478
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132771
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132361
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%132744
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130241
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%132625
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150607
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197481
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131471
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%196389
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185163
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130785
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132882
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150490
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129922
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132597
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132605
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%131998
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132676
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130707
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150353
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131868
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130839
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129394
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%196899
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%196829
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%130978
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131889
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47605
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16620
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47746
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16565
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16628
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9726
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5273
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23298
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17570
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12984
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14566
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18891
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2741
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2838
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10026
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10811
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3733
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14685
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6410
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336073%131868
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335563%122797
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335263%122197
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335213%130324
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335033%132625
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334603%130241
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334193%132744
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334133%196829
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333813%131471
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333783%197612
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333733%130785
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333543%131889
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333373%196867
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333213%197481
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333023%122219
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332803%129394
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332683%122173
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332483%121811
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332463%112580
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332443%121813
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332303%132605
Lost TowerShadowBlade332203%112984
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332113%130839
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332063%130027
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332043%129922
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331443%132361
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331373%130472
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330583%130978
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330213%196389
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329873%196899
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329743%130707
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329033%131998
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327553%130058
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327393%185163
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28580%47746
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327520%16620
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27490%47605
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327100%16565
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16628
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4557
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23298
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9726
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9000%17570
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2838
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18891
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14566
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3733
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6790%12984
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10026
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14685
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6410
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30481
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30260
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30667
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56026
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132597
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%174546
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265903%122797
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265723%77556
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265583%130707
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264683%64171
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264493%68937
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264383%130241
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264043%130058
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263993%122219
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263723%64368
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263553%68378
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263453%122197
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263283%131471
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263153%130978
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263113%64610
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262883%130472
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262873%122173
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262763%64492
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262753%130324
AtlansBahamutBlade262203%112984
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262133%112580
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262133%77526
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261893%130027
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261703%121811
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261683%129922
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261643%64518
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261063%130785
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261013%121813
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260873%68597
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260623%130839
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260513%64000
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259863%129394
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47746
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219810%5363
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47605
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219420%5517
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615330%16628
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6289
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4557
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23298
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19450%4274
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6410%17570
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10811
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18891
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2838
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4900%14566
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1253
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%12984
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14685
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6410
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64610
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47362
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38106
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42618
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36097
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%108181
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%174981
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%150417
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%155573
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%172988
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149797
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%107644
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%119003
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%172986
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%174870
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%172917
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149993
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194166%173407
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%174546
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193926%107523
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%107428
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%100231
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47605
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47746
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8312
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8341
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9111
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2893
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23298
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17570
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10811
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1231
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1365
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1332
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14566
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%10026
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12984
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1395
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18891
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14685
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6410
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16628
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14566
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47605
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8312
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47746
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8341
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1885
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170652
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2852
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1025
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1314
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1103
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%938
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1991
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1621
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10811
AtlansHydraRena +310%23298
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201413
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189957
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189957
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%107523
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100231
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188853
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%119003
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%155573
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%188943
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%150417
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108181
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%187547
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107428
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170652
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149993
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149797
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%107644
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8341
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47746
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47605
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8312
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17570
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23298
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12984
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2893
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9111
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1332
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18891
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1231
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1395
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1365
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4141
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10026
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6410
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14685
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14566
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6478
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6662
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%119003
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107523
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108181
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%174981
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100231
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%107644
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%150417
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149993
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107428
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%155573
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%174546
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149797
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%174870
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%170652
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47605
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47746
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8312
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8341
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2893
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9111
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23298
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12984
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1365
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17570
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10026
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10811
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1395
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1231
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18891
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14566
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14685
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1332
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6478
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6662
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6410
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38298
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56026
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38267
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14685
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127197
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129163
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130472
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%196829
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122797
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%197612
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130324
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%132625
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129922
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112984
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%196867
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%132744
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%130058
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130707
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130978
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121813
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77526
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132605
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122219
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%196899
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%122173
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131868
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197481
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112580
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131998
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77556
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129394
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130785
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%130027
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%196389
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130839
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132361
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130241
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131889
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%122197
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121811
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131471
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47605
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47746
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16620
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16565
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16628
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17570
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23298
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4557
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4274
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12984
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14685
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10026
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18891
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14566
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2838
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6410
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%131889
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132605
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%131868
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%132625
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%132744
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66374%132361
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66144%131998
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%68937
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50373%122197
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129394
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%130058
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50143%68597
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131471
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68378
AtlansVeparLight Saber49973%130707
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121811
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%130978
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112580
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130324
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%122173
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77556
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122797
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49353%130472
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130839
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122219
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130241
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130027
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130785
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%129922
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77526
AtlansVeparBlade48433%112984
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%121813
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47746
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47605
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5517
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5363
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16628
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17570
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4274
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6289
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4557
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23298
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12984
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14566
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1253
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2838
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14685
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10811
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18891
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10026
AtlansVeparImp840%6410
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16620
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16565
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119124
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88645
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88600
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118033
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88831
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130103
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88869
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78032
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154583
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149179
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77818
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88549
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175592
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%75336
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77161
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154895
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174744
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17570
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6662
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6478
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1025
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47746
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14566
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12984
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1740
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4141
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23298
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14685
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword259125%201413
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259085%188943
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258995%188853
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258935%199115
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258015%187547
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257945%201130
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257905%150417
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257895%189957
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask257665%149993
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257255%201296
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants257245%154583
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256665%170652
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves256545%119124
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves256085%149179
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255785%154895
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield255535%149797
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow255395%199997
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254875%118033
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11540%47605
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6662
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11070%47746
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510830%6478
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17570
TarkanBloody wolRena +36220%23298
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36000%2893
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55770%9111
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12984
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1621
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4141
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3100%14566
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2990%18891
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14685
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1991
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10026
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6410
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3231
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3127
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88600
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70266
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6528
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6256
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6435
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70464
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6491
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77818
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69954
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70586
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88645
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6317
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88869
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76323
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78032
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6290
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47605
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75336
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70214
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70140
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14685
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17570
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70587
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154969%175592
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150659%174744
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150099%130103
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86845%189957
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%201296
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86195%118033
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154583
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85905%188853
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85885%149179
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119124
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85275%199997
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85265%201130
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85135%201413
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%199115
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85055%154895
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%187547
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84075%188943
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47746
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6478
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6662
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47605
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17570
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%12984
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1885
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9111
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23298
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1821
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18891
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%959
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4141
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1991
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6410
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14685
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1314
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14566
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1621
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%10026
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3231
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection447627%189957
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword447357%201413
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star447327%150417
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves446307%188943
TarkanMutantElemental Shield445917%149797
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves445206%199115
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow445176%170652
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter445166%201296
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots444986%201130
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog444656%119003
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants444526%188853
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow444226%199997
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves443776%187547
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask443366%149993
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor442706%155573
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416990%8341
TarkanMutantDevils Key16670%47746
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16150%47605
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415630%8312
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58500%9111
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2893
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7710%17570
TarkanMutantRena +37700%23298
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5650%12984
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4310%1231
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4140%14566
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4100%14685
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4080%18891
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4070%4141
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3800%10026
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1991
TarkanMutantImp2780%6410
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6662
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6478
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156686
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150353
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174744
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%199997
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149179
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201296
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119124
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154895
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118033
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201130
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88549
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88869
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75336
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175592
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88600
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154583
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130103
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88645
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201413
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199115
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88831
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6662
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47746
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6478
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47605
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17570
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12984
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9111
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23298
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1885
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%938
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1103
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1314
TarkanTantalosImp150%6410
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4141
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14566
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1621
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14685
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10026
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1821
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%959
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1025
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14566
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1740
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47746
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6478
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6662
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6528
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47605
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1025
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%841
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%959
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2852
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1103
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2267%154895
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2267%170652
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154583
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%201296
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201413
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2127%201130
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%150417
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%199997
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2047%149179
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%188853
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1946%188943
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189957
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1866%149993
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%149797
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14566
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18891
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187547
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10026
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4141
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2852
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199115
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47746
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8312
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47605
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%666
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2893
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23298
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12984
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6478
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1621
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6662
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8341
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17570
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9111
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130058
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130978
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131889
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%196899
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%196867
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%132625
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%130472
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150490
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130027
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132771
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131998
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150353
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132605
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132676
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132882
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3501%129394
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%132744
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130324
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%150478
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130707
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%196389
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197481
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%129922
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130785
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%197612
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132597
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%130839
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150607
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132361
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131868
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%130241
9Blood SoldTower Shield3181%131471
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185163
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%196829
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14566
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18891
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2852
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10026
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4141
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3380%16620
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47605
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%666
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47746
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16565
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16628
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9726
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5273
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23298
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17570
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12984
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2741
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2838
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3733
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10811
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14685
9Blood SoldImp40%6410
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2190%149797
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149993
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189957
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2030%201130
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2020%154583
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1990%201413
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1980%201296
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149179
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1930%154895
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%150417
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1900%170652
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1880%119124
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188853
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%188943
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%199997
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14566
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2852
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187547
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10026
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118033
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18891
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199115
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6478
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6662
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4141
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%666
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47746
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9111
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47605
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23298
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17570
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1621
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14685
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2893
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3127
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12984
9Bloody wolImp10%6410
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46914
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48015
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47391
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47174
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47189
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47362
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47681
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47184
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48059
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47293
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47000
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37082
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50264
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36390
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38106
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42556
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42627
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37388
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43122
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42671
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50506
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36097
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45170
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42821
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50683
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56026
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37101
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37288
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50082
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42618
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37944
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50688
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14566
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18891
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10026
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2852
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4141
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47605
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7003
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47746
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6844
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7247
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%666
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6289
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1640
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23298
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17570
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4274
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14685
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12984
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10811
9Cursed LicImp40%6410
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150607
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150353
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155580
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179631
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182274
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132882
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%196899
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150478
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180506
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181371
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132361
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%197612
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156686
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%181656
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%196389
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131889
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%155880
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132771
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%196867
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150490
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154589
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185163
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%132744
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131868
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%132625
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%196829
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132597
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197481
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132676
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%131998
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182356
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181088
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132605
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14566
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18891
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10026
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2852
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16565
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4141
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16620
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47605
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47746
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16628
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23298
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5273
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%666
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17570
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10811
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9726
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3733
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2741
9Cursed WizImp70%6410
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14685
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12984
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37101
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42556
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48015
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50683
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48271
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48071
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43122
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39530
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48119
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42671
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47681
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56026
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48059
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47901
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50264
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%47987
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50082
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37288
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50506
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42627
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42618
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36390
9CyclopsGladius6641%50688
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38106
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42821
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45170
9CyclopsSpear6561%37944
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36097
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37388
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48302
9CyclopsFlail6311%37082
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18891
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14566
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2852
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10026
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4141
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6844
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7003
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7247
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47605
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47746
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%666
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4274
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6289
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10811
9CyclopsRena +3240%23298
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%882
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17570
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12984
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14685
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6410
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%130472
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4940%129922
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4860%196389
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4800%132625
9Dark KnighLight Saber4770%130707
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129394
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%131471
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4740%130785
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122173
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150490
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121811
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4670%150353
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4640%197481
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%121813
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131868
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130027
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4540%132744
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4530%122197
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%150607
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%196899
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4460%150478
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185163
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132605
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130058
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%130978
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%122219
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%196867
9Dark KnighLight Spear4370%130241
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%130839
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%197612
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%122797
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%196829
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%131889
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%132361
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130324
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4120%131998
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14566
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18891
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10026
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2852
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47605
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4141
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16565
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47746
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16620
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%666
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16628
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4557
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23298
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9726
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10811
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17570
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2838
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12984
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3733
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14685
9Dark KnighImp50%6410
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181371
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132361
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185163
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179631
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150490
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%196389
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%196829
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154589
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%173407
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181088
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132882
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%155880
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155580
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132597
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156686
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180506
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%181656
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182356
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182274
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150478
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131868
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132771
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%196867
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%197612
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150607
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%172988
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%172986
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%172917
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150353
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%196899
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131889
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132676
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197481
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14566
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18891
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10026
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2852
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4141
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47605
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16620
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16565
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47746
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16628
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%666
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9726
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23298
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17570
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5273
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10811
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14685
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3733
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12984
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2741
9Dark SkullImp20%6410
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3570%150478
9Death CowBattle Scepter3510%181371
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%196389
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179631
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%196899
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132771
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%196829
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%197612
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%172986
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%174981
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%173407
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%172988
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%174546
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154589
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%174870
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182356
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150607
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%172917
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182274
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185163
9Death CowPendant of Ability3130%132676
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132882
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150490
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%155880
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%196867
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132597
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180506
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%156686
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%181656
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150353
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%197481
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155580
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181088
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14566
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18891
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10026
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2852
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4141
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16565
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47605
9Death CowDevils Key250%47746
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16620
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%666
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16628
9Death CowRena +3130%23298
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9726
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3733
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5273
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17570
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10811
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14685
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2741
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8312
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12984
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8341
9Death CowImp20%6410
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107523
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%181656
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108181
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181371
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%172986
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%155573
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182274
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180506
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2852
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107428
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%107644
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%172988
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14566
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%172917
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8312
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181088
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%174870
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182356
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179631
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%174546
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%174981
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18891
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100231
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155580
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107428
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180506
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182274
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%107644
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154589
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%155880
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181371
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182356
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181088
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%174981
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108181
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%155573
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%174870
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%172988
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%181656
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179631
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%172986
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107523
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%156686
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%173407
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%172917
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%174546
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14566
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18891
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2852
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10026
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4141
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47605
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8341
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%666
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47746
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8312
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10811
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9111
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23298
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17570
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1365
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12984
9Death KnigImp110%6410
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9726
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1395
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1332
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14685
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4650%188853
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%150417
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%188943
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4450%149993
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4350%119003
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4290%170652
9Death TreeElemental Shield4270%149797
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4210%155573
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4200%199997
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4160%201296
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4130%189957
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4040%201130
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201413
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14566
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18891
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%187547
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199115
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2852
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10026
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4141
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47605
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9111
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8312
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8341
9Death TreeRena +380%23298
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47746
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1231
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2893
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%666
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12984
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17570
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14685
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1991
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6662
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180506
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%174870
9DevilBronze Shield70%181088
9DevilDragon Pants60%173407
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132882
9DevilGuardian Armor50%174546
9DevilGuardian Boots50%155880
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132676
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181371
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107523
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155580
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%172986
9DevilSilver Bow40%172988
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182356
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179631
9DevilDragon Helm40%174981
9DevilDragon Shield30%107428
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156686
9DevilGiant Sword20%154589
9DevilGuardian Pants20%181656
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132597
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%107644
9DevilLegendary Armor20%172917
9DevilDragon Armor20%108181
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132771
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8341
9DevilJewel of Creation10%666
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10811
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14566
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88600
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119124
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70214
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130103
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77818
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88645
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174744
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175592
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149179
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75336
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88869
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%78032
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%77161
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69954
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76323
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18891
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14566
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47605
9DrakanDevils Key20%47746
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88549
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10026
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1821
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6478
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1314
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4141
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%666
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118033
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%939
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2852
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%938
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88831
9DrakanRena +310%23298
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6662
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1740
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70587
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154583
9GhostScale Pants30%43122
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64518
9GhostFlail20%37082
9GhostScale Armor20%48059
9GhostSpear20%37944
9GhostWind Boots10%45170
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2852
9GhostGiant Trident10%47189
9GhostFalcon10%38106
9GhostRing of Fire10%47184
9GhostElven Axe10%42821
9GhostScale Boots10%37101
9GhostWind Pants10%47293
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64368
9GhostPlate Shield10%42627
9GhostScale Gloves10%37388
9GhostScale Helm10%42671
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47391
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64610
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47681
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47000
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107428
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7020%174870
9Great BahaElemental Shield6870%149797
9Great BahaDragon Armor6770%108181
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6730%174546
9Great BahaDragon Pants6690%173407
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6620%149993
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6570%107523
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6480%150417
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%172988
9Great BahaLightning Sword6440%100231
9Great BahaHelical Sword6400%172986
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6390%155573
9Great BahaDragon Helm6360%174981
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6310%107644
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6250%119003
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6180%172917
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14566
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18891
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10026
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2852
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4141
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47746
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8341
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8312
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47605
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%666
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2893
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9111
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12984
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17570
9Great BahaRena +390%23298
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1395
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1332
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14685
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1365
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1231
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10811
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6410
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64610
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48015
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121813
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47681
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47174
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68937
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122219
9Hell HoundBlade130%112984
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122797
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64492
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46914
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122197
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77526
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48059
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47293
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64171
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47391
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47184
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47000
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68378
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68597
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122173
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64368
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64518
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45170
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64000
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112580
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14566
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47362
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77556
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121811
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47189
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18891
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2852
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10026
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%666
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47605
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5517
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5363
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1253
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47174
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%130839
9Hell SpideBlade4391%112984
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64610
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64000
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77556
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122173
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47391
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%121813
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%130978
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%130785
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%121811
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64171
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64492
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47293
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112580
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%131471
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46914
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%122797
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%68937
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68597
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68378
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64368
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64518
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%130707
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122197
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122219
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77526
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47000
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47362
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47189
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47184
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14566
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18891
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10026
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2852
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4141
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%666
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5517
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5363
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16628
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47605
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4274
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47746
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6289
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23298
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4557
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2838
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17570
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10811
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1253
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14685
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12984
9Hell SpideImp30%6410
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130103
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174744
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175592
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199997
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201130
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188943
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154583
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154895
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189957
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119124
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%188853
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201413
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201296
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149179
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14566
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10026
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18891
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118033
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187547
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2852
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%666
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47605
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1991
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199115
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12984
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47746
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4141
9Iron WheelRena +310%23298
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6662
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1821
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17570
9LichPad Helm160%22007
9LichLeather Gloves150%30745
9LichVine Pants120%30569
9LichPad Gloves120%32908
9LichKris110%25915
9LichHorn Shield110%29225
9LichKite Shield110%30260
9LichLeather Pants100%30705
9LichSmall Shield100%32898
9LichSword of Assassin100%30131
9LichVine Boots90%21990
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30426
9LichBuckler90%25825
9LichBone Gloves80%30260
9LichLeather Armor80%29326
9LichPendant of Fire80%30481
9LichPad Boots80%30785
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29967
9LichMorning Star70%30265
9LichBronze Boots70%30108
9LichSilk Gloves70%30207
9LichDouble Axe70%30223
9LichShort Sword60%32645
9LichVine Helm60%26133
9LichMace60%21736
9LichCrossbow60%30882
9LichVine Gloves50%30758
9LichPad Pants50%30667
9LichVine Armor50%29858
9LichRapier50%29169
9LichBronze Gloves50%30394
9LichBow50%30532
9LichHand Axe50%30953
9LichLeather Helm40%26151
9LichSkull Staff30%25822
9LichLeather Boots30%22090
9LichPad Armor20%30205
9LichDevils Key20%47746
9LichBox of Luck +110%2852
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14566
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6844
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7003
9LichBlood Bone +110%7247
9LichDevils Eye10%47605
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%199997
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%150417
9MutantElemental Shield3070%149797
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%119003
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188853
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201296
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188943
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189957
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201130
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%155573
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%149993
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201413
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%170652
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14566
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199115
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18891
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10026
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2852
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187547
9MutantJewel of Life170%4141
9MutantJewel of Creation110%666
9MutantDevils Eye90%47605
9MutantDevils Key70%47746
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1991
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2893
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8312
9MutantRena +350%23298
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8341
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9111
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17570
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6478
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1231
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14685
9MutantImp20%6410
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12984
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155580
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%155880
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%181656
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150607
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%172917
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185163
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%172986
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179631
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150353
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182356
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132771
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181088
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156686
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%174546
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182274
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180506
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%172988
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154589
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%173407
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150478
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132597
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%174870
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150490
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%174981
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132882
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181371
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132676
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14566
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18891
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10026
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2852
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%666
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47605
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4141
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10811
9Necron3Devils Key230%47746
9Necron3Rena +3210%23298
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16565
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16620
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16628
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9726
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5273
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8312
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2741
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17570
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8341
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14685
9Necron3Imp20%6410
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12984
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%107644
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130058
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197481
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182274
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182356
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%155880
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%150607
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%130324
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%132605
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155580
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%132744
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%132625
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150478
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129922
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132676
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%196829
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150353
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132882
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%131998
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130241
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132771
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131889
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129394
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2880%185163
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%196867
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150490
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132597
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130472
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%197612
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2830%154589
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156686
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%131868
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132361
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130027
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%196389
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%196899
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14566
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18891
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2852
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10026
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4141
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16620
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%666
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47746
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16565
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47605
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5273
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16628
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10811
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9726
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23298
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14685
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17570
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2741
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3733
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12984
9Orc ArcherImp10%6410
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42671
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64518
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46914
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64000
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47362
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43122
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47189
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47681
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48015
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48059
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37288
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64171
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38106
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64492
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47174
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47000
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47184
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45170
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37101
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64610
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37388
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47391
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47293
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42556
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42618
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42627
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37944
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42821
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37082
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64368
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14566
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18891
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2852
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10026
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5363
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4141
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5517
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47605
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16628
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47746
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%666
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4274
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1640
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23298
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6289
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10811
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6410
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12984
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14685
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17570
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%130785
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%130707
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122197
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%131868
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%132625
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%131889
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%196829
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%129922
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%197481
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130839
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%130472
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%196389
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131998
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130058
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%122797
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130324
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77556
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132361
9Poison BulBlade1330%112984
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132605
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%196867
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%130978
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%196899
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122219
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121811
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%197612
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122173
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%132744
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121813
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112580
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131471
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130027
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130241
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%129394
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77526
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14566
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18891
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2852
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10026
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47605
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4141
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16620
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16565
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47746
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16628
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4557
9Poison BulRena +370%23298
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%666
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4274
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17570
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14685
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12984
9Poison BulImp10%6410
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129394
9Poison ShaLight Spear1600%130241
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132605
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%132625
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130785
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%196389
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130472
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%131471
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%196899
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185163
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150490
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%130978
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%197612
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%196867
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129922
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130707
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131998
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130839
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%132771
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132676
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150607
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%196829
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150353
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132361
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131889
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130027
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130058
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197481
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132882
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130324
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131868
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%132744
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132597
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150478
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14566
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18891
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10026
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2852
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%666
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16565
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47605
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16628
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47746
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4141
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9726
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5273
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2838
9Poison ShaRena +350%23298
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17570
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2741
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10811
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16620
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12984
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6410
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14685
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130058
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130978
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132361
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%121811
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131471
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%131998
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%196899
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%130472
9ShadowBlade1510%112984
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%196829
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%197481
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121813
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%122797
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%130839
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%129394
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%132605
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131889
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122219
9ShadowLight Saber1400%130707
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%131868
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%196867
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%132625
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130324
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%129922
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130241
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%130785
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122197
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%197612
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185163
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112580
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%196389
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%132744
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130027
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122173
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14566
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18891
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2852
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10026
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47605
9ShadowDevils Key130%47746
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16620
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16628
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4141
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16565
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9726
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4557
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%666
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17570
9ShadowRena +330%23298
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12984
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2838
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6410
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3733
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14685
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%174981
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%107644
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107523
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%119003
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100231
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149993
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149797
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107428
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%174546
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108181
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170652
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%174870
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%150417
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%155573
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14566
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10026
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18891
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2852
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4141
9Silver ValRena +3130%23298
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47746
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8312
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8341
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47605
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%666
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1332
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14685
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2893
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6478
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1231
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6662
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9111
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10811
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12984
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1365
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1395
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6410
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17570
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47000
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38106
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47681
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48015
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64518
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46914
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47391
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42671
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48059
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42821
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47362
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42618
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47189
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64368
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68597
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64492
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68378
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42556
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47184
9Skeleton ASpear160%37944
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43122
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64000
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64171
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47293
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47174
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64610
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45170
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42627
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68937
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18891
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10026
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14566
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5517
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4141
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2852
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1640
9Skeleton ARena +310%23298
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47605
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70586
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6520
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6256
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88869
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70464
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75336
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6377
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6491
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%88549
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70587
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77161
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88831
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78032
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6225
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88600
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76323
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70214
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6528
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70266
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88645
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69954
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70140
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77818
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6317
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6290
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6435
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14685
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4141
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47746
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12984
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6410
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18891
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17570
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3127
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47605
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1025
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%938
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291386%199115
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289866%154583
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289716%189957
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289146%187547
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289116%149179
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288876%149993
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288816%201413
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288696%188853
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288586%199997
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287536%154895
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286976%149797
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286926%150417
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286656%201296
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286586%188943
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286156%170652
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285566%201130
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11670%47746
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47605
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58190%6662
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6478
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23298
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9111
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2893
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17570
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%12984
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8341
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8312
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1991
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1621
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18891
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4141
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10026
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14685
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14566
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6410
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132676
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9726
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175592
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88869
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88600
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76323
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149179
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69954
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88549
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%75336
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77818
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130103
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70214
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88831
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots814%118033
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78032
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119124
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%70587
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77161
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88645
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%174744
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47605
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6662
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47746
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6478
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1821
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9111
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14566
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17570
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23298
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6491
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19645
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6377
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19934
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6317
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6225
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6435
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47746
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6290
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6520
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339266%174744
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339086%201413
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338406%201296
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337896%170652
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336906%149179
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336876%119124
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336856%201130
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336506%175592
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336316%187547
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336286%188943
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336136%189957
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335646%199115
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335146%154895
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334746%118033
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334736%188853
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332546%154583
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331956%199997
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15800%47746
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47605
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6662
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511850%6478
IcarusMega CrustRena +37270%23298
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1885
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9111
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5460%17570
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3730%10026
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3710%1991
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3670%12984
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1821
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14566
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3500%1621
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4141
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18891
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14685
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%959
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6410
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3127
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3231
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132676
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9726
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2893
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6435
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17246
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6520
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70140
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70587
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70214
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70266
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6317
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6290
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69954
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6491
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70464
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70586
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6377
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6225
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6256
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6528
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47746
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3231
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14685
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14566
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6662
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2852
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47605
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6478
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47746
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3127
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201130
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%118033
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%130103
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154895
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174744
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%88600
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78535%199997
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78515%88869
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201296
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119124
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88549
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77905%201413
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149179
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88645
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77625%88831
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154583
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175592
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77275%199115
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47605
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47746
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6478
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6662
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1885
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23298
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9111
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17570
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%959
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14566
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18891
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1621
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1991
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12984
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1821
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1314
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10026
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1103
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14685
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1025
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4141
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6410
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132676
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3231
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3127
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2893
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43122
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64610
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64171
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64492
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38106
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47391
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64000
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64518
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68937
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47293
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42821
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47184
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42671
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77526
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64368
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47189
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47293
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64492
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47174
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77526
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64000
11Dark SkullBlade670%112984
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68378
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47391
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64518
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130785
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131471
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122197
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64610
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130707
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112580
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64368
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130839
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122219
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121813
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121811
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122173
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47362
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64171
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77556
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46914
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130978
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47184
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68597
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122797
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68937
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47000
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5363
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2852
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16628
11Dark SkullRena +310%23298
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5517
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121811
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130472
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122219
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130027
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68378
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130058
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130839
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132605
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%132744
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122797
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130241
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131471
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77526
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68597
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129922
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129394
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130978
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131998
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122173
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122197
11Giant OgreBlade240%112984
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77556
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112580
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%132625
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121813
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130707
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68937
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130324
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130785
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5363
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2852
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47605
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130785
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131889
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130839
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129922
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132771
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132605
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%132625
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%196829
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132676
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130324
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132597
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130707
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132882
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197481
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%196899
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150353
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%132744
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%196389
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130058
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150490
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150607
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130027
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131868
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%197612
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%196867
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130472
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130978
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131471
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131998
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185163
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132361
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129394
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130241
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150478
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18891
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3733
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77556
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47681
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47362
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64000
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68378
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42618
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64610
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68597
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64492
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112580
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46914
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68937
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64518
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47391
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42671
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112984
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64368
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47189
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47000
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48059
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47174
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48015
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47184
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42556
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47293
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122219
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77526
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45170
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64171
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42821
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2852
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47605
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5363
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47746
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23298
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1640
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5517
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4274
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16628
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1253
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6289
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17570
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14566
11Orc ArcherImp10%6410
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12984
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18891
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47391
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48015
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42618
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42821
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42627
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48059
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47681
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64000
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%46914
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64610
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42556
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37288
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37101
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47362
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47189
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64368
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47293
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45170
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37082
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47000
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42671
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64171
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38106
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64518
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47184
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37944
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37388
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43122
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47174
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64492
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47746
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16628
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2852
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23298
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47605
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17570
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5517
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14685
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12984
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5363
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4274
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6289
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6410
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1640
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185163
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130027
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130978
11Red SkeletBlade341%112984
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130839
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121811
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%196899
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132361
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130472
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131889
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121813
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122197
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130058
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129394
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131471
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%196389
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132605
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130707
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130324
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%197612
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122797
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%196867
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%132625
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131868
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122219
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129922
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112580
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%132744
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122173
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131998
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130241
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130785
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%196829
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197481
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16628
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2852
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%132744
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150490
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150607
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%196389
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132361
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129394
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130472
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197481
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129922
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131868
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130241
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%196829
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131889
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130324
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150353
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130058
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%196867
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%196899
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%132625
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131998
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130027
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150478
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122197
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185163
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%197612
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132605
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%155880
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121811
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182274
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130785
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130839
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182356
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156686
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122173
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132597
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121813
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122797
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132771
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132882
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132676
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154589
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130707
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131471
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130978
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155580
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10811
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18891
12Chief SkelRena +310%23298
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47605
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2852
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16628
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130324
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182274
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132882
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150607
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150353
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%197612
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%196899
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%172917
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131889
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154589
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%173407
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185163
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132676
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156686
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182356
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131868
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%172986
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179631
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150478
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132771
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132597
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%155880
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132361
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%181656
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%196389
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%196829
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155580
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181371
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150490
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%172988
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180506
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%196867
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197481
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181088
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16565
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2852
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47605
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47746
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10811
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%174546
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%174981
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107428
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132771
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%181656
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132597
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182356
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132676
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%172988
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%174870
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179631
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100231
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%107644
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181371
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%155880
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154589
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155580
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180506
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132882
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108181
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182274
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156686
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107523
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%172986
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181088
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%172917
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%173407
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8312
12Giant OgreRena +310%23298
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12984
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16620
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2852
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17570
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%155573
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149797
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170652
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149993
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%119003
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107523
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%150417
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%107644
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107428
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108181
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100231
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150490
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129922
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%196899
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132882
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131998
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%132744
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150607
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%196829
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130241
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150478
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%197612
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182274
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182356
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%196867
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130324
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155580
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185163
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129394
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130027
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130472
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132597
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197481
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154589
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131889
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132676
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156686
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132771
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131868
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132605
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150353
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%155880
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130058
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132361
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%132625
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%196389
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2852
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47605
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16565
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10811
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47746
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16628
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12984
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17570
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23298
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16620
12Orc ArcherImp40%6410
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18891
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3733
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9726
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10026
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5273
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185163
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122173
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131889
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131998
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%196389
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150490
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130839
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130707
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132605
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%196829
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129922
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121813
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122197
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121811
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%196867
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132361
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130027
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150478
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130978
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%196899
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122797
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131471
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130324
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%132625
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197481
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130058
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131868
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%197612
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129394
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150353
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%132744
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130472
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130241
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150607
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130785
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2852
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47605
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47746
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16620
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23298
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9726
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16565
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16628
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10026
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4557
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17570
12Orc WarrioImp20%6410
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3733
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10811
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18891
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14685
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14566
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12984
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%181656
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%174981
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%174870
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%172986
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%174546
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179631
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181088
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182356
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%119003
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100231
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108181
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%173407
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%172917
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%172988
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182274
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107523
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107428
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180506
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%155573
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%107644
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181371
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2852
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16628
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47746
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9111
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%181656
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182356
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181371
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155580
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132676
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%172988
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%155880
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%172986
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179631
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132771
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182274
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181088
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%107644
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154589
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132882
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180506
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107523
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107428
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156686
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%174981
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%172917
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108181
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%173407
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132597
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%174870
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%196867
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132361
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150353
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150478
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%196899
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150490
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%174546
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131868
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131889
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150607
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185163
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197481
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%196829
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%197612
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%196389
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14566
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107523
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%172917
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149993
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%107644
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149797
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%119003
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108181
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%173407
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107428
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%155573
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%172988
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%174546
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%174981
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%174870
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%150417
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%172986
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100231
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47605
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17570
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8341
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18891
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1395
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8312
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2852
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1332
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47746
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%150417
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%107644
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149797
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170652
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108181
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%155573
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100231
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189957
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149993
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188943
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188853
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107523
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107428
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187547
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%119003
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47746
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6662
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10026
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2852
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174744
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199997
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199115
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175592
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118033
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188943
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187547
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119124
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188853
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201296
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149179
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201130
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201413
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154583
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189957
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154895
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170652
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2852
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17570
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108181
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180506
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132676
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%107644
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155580
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%172986
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%173407
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181088
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156686
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132771
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132882
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154589
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%172917
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%174870
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182356
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107428
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107523
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132597
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%174981
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%174546
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%155880
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179631
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100231
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%181656
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181371
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%172988
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182274
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2852
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17570
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47605
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8341
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10026
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47746
13Orc ArcherImp80%6410
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9111
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9726
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12984
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23298
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10811
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8312
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1395
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18891
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1332
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1365
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14566
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14685
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180506
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154589
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132771
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132597
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%181656
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185163
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%196899
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%172986
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132882
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150607
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181371
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131889
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182356
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%173407
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%172988
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156686
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155580
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131868
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132676
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150478
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%197612
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182274
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%172917
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%196829
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197481
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%155880
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150490
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%196389
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150353
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179631
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181088
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132361
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%196867
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2852
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47605
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17570
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16565
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16620
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10811
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47746
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12984
13Orc WarrioImp70%6410
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16628
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9726
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2741
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23298
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18891
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14566
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5273
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10026
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154895
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199115
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%119003
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201130
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149797
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201296
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170652
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189957
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201413
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199997
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154583
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188853
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%150417
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149993
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187547
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188943
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6662
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2852
13Red SkeletRena +310%23298
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18891
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107428
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149993
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%119003
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%150417
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170652
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108181
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%155573
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181371
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107523
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182274
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149797
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180506
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%107644
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179631
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%181656
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%172988
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%174981
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%174870
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188853
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189957
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154895
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188943
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170652
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154583
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%150417
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201130
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149179
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199115
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201413
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149797
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187547
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201296
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149993
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199997
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2852
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47605
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2893
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4141
14Dark SkullRena +310%23298
14Dark SkullImp10%6410
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17570
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6662
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12984
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199115
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175592
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201296
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188853
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188943
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187547
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154583
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189957
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174744
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149179
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170652
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201130
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201413
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154895
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119124
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199997
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118033
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3231
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10026
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14566
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12984
14Giant OgreImp10%6410
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47605
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6662
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88645
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149179
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77818
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119124
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154583
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174744
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75336
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78032
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118033
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88600
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88869
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88831
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154895
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88549
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130103
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175592
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77161
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9111
14Magic SkelRena +310%23298
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2852
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107523
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107428
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%150417
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%155573
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170652
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%107644
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149993
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100231
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%119003
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108181
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149797
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2852
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17570
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47605
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12984
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47746
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8341
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2893
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1332
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23298
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9111
14Orc ArcherImp70%6410
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14566
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8312
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1231
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6478
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1365
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1395
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18891
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10026
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14685
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6662
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%172917
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182274
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179631
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180506
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107428
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182356
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107523
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181088
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%107644
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%172988
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%173407
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%174981
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100231
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108181
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181371
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%155573
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%172986
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%181656
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%174870
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%174546
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%119003
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2852
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8341
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9111
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47605
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1395
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9726
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12984
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23298
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1332
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8312
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18891
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47746
14Orc WarrioImp30%6410
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1365
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1231
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10811
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17570
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10026
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14566
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14685
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201413
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118033
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199115
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199997
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175592
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149179
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88549
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88831
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201296
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130103
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88869
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88645
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201130
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119124
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154583
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154895
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88600
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174744
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2852
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1025
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6478
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189957
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188853
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%107644
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170652
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201130
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201296
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107428
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107523
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149993
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%150417
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154583
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149797
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108181
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149179
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188943
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187547
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130103
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175592
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%174744
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154583
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%188853
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149179
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%187547
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119124
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%189957
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201130
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118033
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154895
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%199115
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%199997
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201413
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201296
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188943
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47605
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3127
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2852
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12984
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6478
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6662
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47746
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17570
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
15Dark SkullRena +310%23298
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130103
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118033
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175592
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88831
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88869
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88549
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149179
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77818
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77161
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88600
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88645
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154583
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%154895
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%174744
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119124
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76323
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78032
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75336
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3127
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1740
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47746
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17570
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6662
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6491
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6528
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70266
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6520
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6435
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70140
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88549
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70587
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88831
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88600
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75336
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88645
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76323
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130103
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78032
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69954
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70586
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70464
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%88869
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants130%77161
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70214
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77818
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13381%150417
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%201296
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%201130
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13131%154895
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13071%149993
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%170652
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%188853
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%201413
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12731%199997
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%187547
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12591%188943
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12581%189957
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12531%149179
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%199115
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%149797
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12351%154583
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2852
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17570
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47605
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47746
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2893
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23298
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12984
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8312
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6478
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6662
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8341
15Orc ArcherImp20%6410
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18891
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9111
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10026
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14685
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1991
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4141
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14566
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8681%107428
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%170652
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8281%107523
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%119003
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100231
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8151%149993
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8121%108181
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8111%187547
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%107644
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7921%149797
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%155573
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7831%150417
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%189957
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%188943
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%188853
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2852
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47746
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2893
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17570
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8312
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47605
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12984
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23298
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18891
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9111
15Orc WarrioImp30%6410
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6662
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10026
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6478
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1332
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8341
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1231
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14566
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14685
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88869
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118033
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78032
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69954
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174744
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88600
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75336
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88645
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%77818
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%88831
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70587
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76323
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70214
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88549
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70586
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119124
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130103
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175592
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70464
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77161
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47605
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12984
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6478
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88600
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174744
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77818
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119124
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88831
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70214
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77161
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88869
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88549
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175592
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78032
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69954
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130103
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149179
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118033
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70587
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75336
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88645
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76323
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14685
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47746
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17570
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47605
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6478
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2852
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6491
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6435
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70266
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70140
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6528
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6520
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88869
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76323
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88645
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88600
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78032
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77161
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70587
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70586
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130103
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77818
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69954
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88549
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70464
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75336
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88831
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70214
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17570
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1740
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2852
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18891
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47746
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14566
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10026
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6377
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6435
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6290
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70140
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19934
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6225
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6256
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6317
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6520
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17246
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6528
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6491
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70266
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9111
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3231
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88549
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201296
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189957
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201130
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187547
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149179
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88831
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188943
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199997
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154895
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118033
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199115
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201413
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130103
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188853
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119124
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154583
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174744
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175592
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2852
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12984
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17570
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6478
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23298
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6662
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1885
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14566
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47605
16Orc ArcherImp50%6410
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47746
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9111
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1991
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4141
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14685
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1314
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18891
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1821
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132676
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189957
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187547
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149993
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119124
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199115
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149179
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199997
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149797
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154895
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201296
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118033
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201130
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188943
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188853
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201413
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%150417
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170652
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154583
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2852
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17570
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6478
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47746
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6662
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47605
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9111
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23298
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2893
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1991
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14566
16Orc WarrioImp20%6410
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12984
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14685
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18891
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70266
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6491
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70464
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78032
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70587
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70214
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6377
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76323
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6520
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6256
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75336
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6225
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6290
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6435
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6317
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70140
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77161
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6528
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70586
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69954
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77818
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47746
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17570
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47605
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6520
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6528
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6491
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70266
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130103
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6435
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70140
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78032
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70587
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70214
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76323
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88645
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77818
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69954
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88869
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77161
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88831
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75336
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70586
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70464
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88549
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88600
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47746
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88645
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77161
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6435
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6290
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77818
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70266
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70586
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78032
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70140
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6377
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6256
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88869
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6520
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6491
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70214
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76323
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6317
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75336
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70464
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6225
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88600
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70587
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69954
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6528
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17246
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19934
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6377
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6256
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6317
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6225
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17570
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69954
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76323
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118033
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174744
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88869
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77161
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88831
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119124
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77818
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78032
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88645
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88549
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130103
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70214
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75336
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70587
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70464
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88600
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175592
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70586
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2852
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6662
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17570
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1740
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9111
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23298
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1821
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6478
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47605
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12984
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47746
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%938
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18891
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4141
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14685
17Orc ArcherImp10%6410
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14566
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118033
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76323
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149179
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175592
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77161
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78032
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174744
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77818
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88645
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88869
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88549
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75336
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119124
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154895
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154583
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88600
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88831
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130103
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2852
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12984
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17570
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47605
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6662
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47746
17Orc WarrioImp30%6410
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132676
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%938
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6478
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14685
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23298
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1025
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1740
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4141
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9111
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18891
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6256
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19934
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70140
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6528
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6377
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17246
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70464
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6225
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70266
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6520
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6290
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6435
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6491
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6317
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70586
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17570
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2852
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30223
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30207
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30426
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30260
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39115
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29225
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30265
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26151
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29858
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25825
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30667
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29326
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21736
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26133
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29967
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30131
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30108
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25822
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30260
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30705
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38183
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30481
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38741
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30394
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38415
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38267
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30569
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38298
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29169
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38925
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38533
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30205
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38775
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25915
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39530
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30532
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6844
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7247
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7003
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47605
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2852
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6289
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47746
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1785
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14685
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23298
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14566
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12984
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29858
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30481
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30131
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56026
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38267
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38775
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30260
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30260
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29326
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50683
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50264
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30207
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38415
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38925
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30265
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47987
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30108
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48119
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38741
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38183
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30426
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38533
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30223
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47901
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39530
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30205
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50506
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36097
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50688
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50082
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48302
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30394
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39115
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48071
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29967
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36390
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48271
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38298
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7247
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2852
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47746
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7003
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47605
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%882
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38533
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30394
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48271
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38298
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47987
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48071
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37944
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30481
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38741
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38775
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56026
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48302
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50683
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39115
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48119
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37288
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50688
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50506
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37101
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30207
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50082
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37082
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37388
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47901
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36390
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30223
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38267
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38183
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36097
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39530
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38925
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30265
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50264
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38415
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30260
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30426
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47746
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7247
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6844
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47605
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2852
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7003
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6289
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47681
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64368
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42821
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37082
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42627
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64492
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47293
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42556
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48015
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48059
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45170
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37288
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38106
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47391
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64171
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42618
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46914
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43122
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47174
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37101
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64518
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47189
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42671
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47000
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47362
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47184
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37944
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64610
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64000
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37388
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2852
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16628
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47746
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47605
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5517
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5363
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4274
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12984
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17570
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6289
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1640
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23298
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18891
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14685
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10811
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14566
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%132625
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156686
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150607
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132882
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150353
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%196899
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132605
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130058
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%196389
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132361
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47681
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48119
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50264
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37388
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47901
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48059
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50683
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45170
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48015
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48071
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37082
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56026
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36097
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50082
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50506
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37288
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42618
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37101
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47987
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42627
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42556
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48302
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39530
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50688
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43122
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37944
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42671
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42821
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36390
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38106
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48271
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47746
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2852
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7003
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6844
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47605
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7247
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4274
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10811
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17570
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12984
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18891
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%882
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23298
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14566
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6289
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14685
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30131
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47987
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30108
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48071
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38925
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30223
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29169
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39530
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30260
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29858
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29967
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48119
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48302
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38267
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38741
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30260
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30207
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29225
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38415
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39115
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30705
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38533
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56026
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30481
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30532
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38183
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30569
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30265
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30426
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48271
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29326
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30667
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47901
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38775
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38298
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30394
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30205
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6844
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7003
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47605
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47746
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23298
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6289
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7247
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1785
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14566
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122797
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64610
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122173
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47293
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121813
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47362
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77556
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64000
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130839
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77526
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64171
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112984
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64492
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131471
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68937
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64518
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47174
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47189
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47000
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47391
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68378
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130707
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130785
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68597
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130978
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64368
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112580
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47184
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122197
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122219
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121811
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46914
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5517
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47605
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14566
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5363
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47746
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4557
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6289
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2852
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10811
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16628
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23298
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18891
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4274
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17570
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1253
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12984
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2838
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14685
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45170
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48059
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64171
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36097
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42821
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37101
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43122
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47681
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42618
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47000
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47174
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64368
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37388
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37082
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36390
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64000
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47184
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64610
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37288
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42556
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64518
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64492
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47391
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42671
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38106
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47362
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37944
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47293
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42627
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48015
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47189
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46914
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47605
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47746
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5363
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5517
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7003
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7247
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23298
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16628
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4274
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6844
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1640
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2852
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10811
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14566
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18891
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6289
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47362
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42671
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47184
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77526
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112984
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64610
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64368
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64518
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68937
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47293
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122219
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46914
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42618
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68597
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68378
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112580
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47189
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48059
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47174
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47681
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42821
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64492
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64171
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42556
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45170
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77556
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64000
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47000
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47391
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48015
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47746
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16628
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1253
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5363
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23298
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10811
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5517
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64368
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131471
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68378
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47184
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64171
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68937
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade110%112984
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm110%130839
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%64000
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander100%64610
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47189
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%122197
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121811
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%130707
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%122219
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow90%130978
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47174
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121813
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47000
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122797
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64492
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%130785
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47391
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68597
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47293
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47362
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77526
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77556
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112580
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46914
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64518
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%122173
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4274
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4557
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5363
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6289
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%196867
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150490
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150607
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150353
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129922
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122173
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130324
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%196829
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%132744
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131471
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%196389
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130472
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122797
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130027
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185163
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%129394
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130058
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130785
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%196899
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130978
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131998
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150478
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130241
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131868
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122197
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132361
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130839
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%132625
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122219
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130707
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131889
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%197612
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121811
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121813
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197481
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132605
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16565
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47746
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47605
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16628
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2852
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16620
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4557
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9726
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2838
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10811
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17570
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14566
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23298
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18891
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12984
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14685
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%172986
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%174981
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100231
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%155573
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%181656
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179631
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants7444%129922
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves7354%131998
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice7344%68597
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh7324%122219
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm7223%112580
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves7203%122173
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants7193%77526
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots7193%130785
Kalima 2Necron2Blade7183%112984
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves7173%130324
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth7173%121811
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind7163%129394
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer7113%121813
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield7083%131471
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor7073%132744
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6993%130472
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6963%77556
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6923%130707
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6893%122197
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6863%68937
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6823%132625
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6823%130978
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6813%130839
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6773%130027
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6763%132605
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6733%130058
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6643%122797
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6623%130241
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6523%68378
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2520%5363
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye510%47605
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key490%47746
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2470%5517
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1430%2852
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6330%16628
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3270%4557
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0270%6289
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3250%23298
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4274
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister190%2838
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10811
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14566
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%12984
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria120%17570
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless100%18891
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1253
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph100%14685
Kalima 2Necron2Imp80%6410
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42671
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47189
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64492
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64368
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47174
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38106
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47293
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64171
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48059
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68937
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48015
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47681
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43122
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47362
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68597
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64000
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46914
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64610
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37944
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47184
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42627
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42821
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42556
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64518
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68378
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47000
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47391
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42618
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45170
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2852
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1640
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5517
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47605
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4274
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47746
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10811
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6289
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5363
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18891
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23298
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130027
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130324
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185163
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155580
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150478
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150353
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130472
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%196389
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%196829
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%196899
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132597
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156686
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%132625
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%197612
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132882
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150607
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154589
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197481
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131889
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132676
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%196867
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131868
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129394
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130058
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132771
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182356
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129922
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150490
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%155880
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182274
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130241
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131998
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132361
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132605
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%132744
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47746
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16565
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47605
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16620
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16628
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10811
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9726
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23298
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2852
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5273
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18891
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2741
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14685
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10026
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14566
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3733
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17570
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12984
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122797
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131471
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129922
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%196867
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132605
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197481
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%196899
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112984
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131889
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77526
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131868
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122219
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130839
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121811
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%197612
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130027
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130058
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%132744
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122197
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%196389
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130978
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132361
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131998
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130707
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122173
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77556
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%132625
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130324
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%196829
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130472
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112580
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130241
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121813
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129394
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130785
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47605
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16565
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2852
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16620
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47746
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16628
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4274
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17570
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12984
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23298
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4557
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18891
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2838
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14566
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10026
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14685
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6410
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131471
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%132625
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132676
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%196867
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129922
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185163
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150490
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130707
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130027
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%197612
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129394
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150607
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130785
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%196899
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150478
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130241
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130058
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132882
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197481
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132597
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131868
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%196829
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132771
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132361
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150353
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130324
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130839
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132605
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130472
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131889
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130978
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%196389
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131998
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%132744
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47605
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47746
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23298
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9726
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16620
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14566
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16565
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132605
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%197612
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150353
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%132744
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130241
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132597
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130027
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150478
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130324
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129922
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182274
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%196867
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156686
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197481
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131868
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%196899
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129394
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%132625
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150607
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150490
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%130058
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131889
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%155880
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154589
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132676
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132882
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155580
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%196389
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130472
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%196829
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132771
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%182356
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131998
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185163
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132361
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16620
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16565
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5273
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47605
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16628
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9726
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47746
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14566
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10026
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17570
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23298
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3733
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14685
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18891
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2741
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182356
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%155880
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107523
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%155573
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154589
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%172988
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%181656
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%173407
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%174870
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179631
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181088
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100231
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%174981
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%107644
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156686
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108181
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155580
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%119003
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182274
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181371
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180506
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%172986
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%174546
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107428
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%172917
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8341
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47746
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2852
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8312
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47605
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9111
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9726
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23298
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18891
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10811
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17570
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10026
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6410
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1365
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1395
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14685
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14566
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1332
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12984
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149179
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201296
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154895
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88549
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2852
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188853
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154583
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118033
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188943
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174744
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189957
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181371
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%173407
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150490
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%172917
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154589
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181088
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156686
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132676
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150478
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%174981
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%181656
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185163
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155580
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150353
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150607
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180506
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182274
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132597
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%174546
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179631
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132771
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182356
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%155880
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%172986
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%174870
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132882
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%172988
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16565
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47746
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47605
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16620
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10811
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16628
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17570
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2852
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5273
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12984
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9726
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23298
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14685
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14566
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6410
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10026
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18891
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2741
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8341
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8312
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130707
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%196829
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185163
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122197
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129922
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130472
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122173
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130978
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131868
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%196899
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132605
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122797
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131471
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%132625
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121811
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122219
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121813
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130839
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130324
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129394
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%197612
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%132744
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130241
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130785
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131889
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%196867
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150353
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130027
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130058
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150490
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131998
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%196389
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150607
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132361
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150478
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197481
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16628
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2852
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16620
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47746
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16565
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4557
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47605
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18891
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23298
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17570
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2838
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14685
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10026
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9726
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3733
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14566
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12984
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6410
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10811
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149993
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100231
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%119003
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108181
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%107644
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107428
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149797
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107523
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%155573
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170652
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%150417
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47605
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2893
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2852
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23298
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47746
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9111
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8312
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1395
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8341
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14566
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18891
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1365
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6662
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10026
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6478
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1332
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14685
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12984
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6410
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17570
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1231
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25844%182356
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25394%156686
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%107523
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25104%172917
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%174870
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25004%155573
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24934%172986
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24814%173407
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24734%174546
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24724%155580
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24594%108181
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24544%100231
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24494%107644
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%154589
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%180506
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24264%172988
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24224%182274
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24224%181656
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24214%174981
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24074%181088
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%107428
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24024%155880
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23984%181371
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23844%179631
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47605
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47746
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8341
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2852
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8312
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17570
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9726
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23298
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9111
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10811
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12984
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14566
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1395
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10026
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1332
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1365
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14685
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6410
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18891
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132597
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%132744
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%150417
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2201%187547
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2191%149797
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2091%100231
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2081%107644
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149993
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%108181
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1981%188943
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%107428
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1941%119003
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188853
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170652
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%155573
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%107523
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189957
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6662
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6478
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47746
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1231
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47605
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1395
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2852
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2893
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10026
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23298
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1365
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9111
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14566
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18891
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170652
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%119003
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%201130
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%150417
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201296
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%199115
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188853
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201413
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199997
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149993
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189957
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154583
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188943
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187547
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154895
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149797
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47605
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2893
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47746
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8312
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6478
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6662
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23298
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2852
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9111
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18891
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1991
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10026
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14566
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17570
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4141
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14685
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1231
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8341
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6410
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12984
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154895
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118033
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201413
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154583
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130103
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199997
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201130
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174744
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88831
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175592
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88600
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201296
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88645
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88869
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119124
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88549
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149179
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%199115
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75336
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47746
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9111
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23298
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47605
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6478
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1821
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2852
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1314
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17570
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6410
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12984
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6662
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14566
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3127
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14685
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%938
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3231
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18891
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10026
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1025
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6520
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189957
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119124
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187547
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201130
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201296
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188853
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154583
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170652
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199997
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174744
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201413
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118033
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175592
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149179
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188943
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199115
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154895
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47746
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47605
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6662
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2852
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6478
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1885
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17570
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9111
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23298
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14685
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12984
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1821
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1991
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14566
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1621
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18891
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4141
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10026
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%959
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6410
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3231
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3127
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff36634%107523
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield36323%149797
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor36293%172917
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star36223%150417
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask36033%149993
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves35963%174870
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots35763%107644
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor35723%155573
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants35633%173407
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm35613%174981
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor35563%108181
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor35373%174546
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword35373%172986
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow35283%172988
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield35133%107428
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog35063%119003
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword34923%100231
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41570%8312
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1460%47605
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41380%8341
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1350%47746
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11230%2852
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3760%23298
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5700%9111
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3650%2893
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel520%12984
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos500%14566
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life460%1365
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria440%17570
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless380%18891
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash380%1332
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul360%10026
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration360%1231
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14685
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning330%10811
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire330%1395
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp180%6410
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70214
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78032
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70266
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130103
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88831
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75336
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77818
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77161
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70464
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70140
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70587
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76323
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88869
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174744
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88549
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175592
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88645
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70586
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88600
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69954
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3231
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47605
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23298
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9111
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6662
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17570
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47746
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3127
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14685
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12984
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%841
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1103
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14566
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35366%175592
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35286%154583
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%174744
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35026%188943
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34836%170652
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34806%201296
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34806%199115
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34706%188853
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34676%119124
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34656%149179
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34656%201130
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34616%199997
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34586%189957
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34516%118033
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34366%154895
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34126%201413
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33576%187547
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6478
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47746
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6662
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47605
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2852
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9111
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1885
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14566
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23298
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1821
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10026
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17570
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4141
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18891
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%959
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1621
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel310%12984
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14685
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1991
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6410
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3127
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3231
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185163
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130241
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154583
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%130103
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%76323
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88831
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88645
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%78032
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88869
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88600
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77818
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%118033
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%77161
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88549
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154895
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119124
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174744
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%75336
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149179
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175592
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47605
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47746
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6662
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6478
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2852
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23298
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17570
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1025
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9111
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1103
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1821
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1740
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10026
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4141
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%959
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12984
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%938
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18891
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14685
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%939
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1314
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14566
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6410
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3231
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3127
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%982
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%77161
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%130103
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%70140
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%75336
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88645
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175592
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70587
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88600
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70586
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%70214
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174744
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%78032
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88831
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77818
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70464
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69954
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88869
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70266
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%76323
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88549
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6478
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47746
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18891
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14566
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23298
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17570
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10026
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14685
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47605
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9111
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6528
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6520
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6435
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70266
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17246
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6256
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6317
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70586
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70464
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6491
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70140
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6225
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6377
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47605
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23298
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3907
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3885
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4024
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6290
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%70214
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6491
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70587
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77818
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88645
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%76323
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6377
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6520
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88869
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6317
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%70140
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69954
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6528
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70586
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%70266
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70464
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%78032
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6435
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6225
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6256
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%75336
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%77161
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88600
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47746
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47605
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3127
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3231
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2852
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9111
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23298
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4141
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10026
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%841
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14566
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%938
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18891
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6410
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12984
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14685
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17570
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17522%154895
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149179
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%118033
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174744
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175592
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154583
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%130103
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88549
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119124
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16912%201296
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16852%199115
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201413
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88869
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201130
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88831
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88645
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88600
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199997
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47605
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47746
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6662
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6478
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2852
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9111
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23298
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1885
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10026
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1991
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1025
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1103
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12984
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14685
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1821
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3231
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17570
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4141
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14566
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%959
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1314
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6410
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3127
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17246
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19645
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70266
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70586
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6528
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77818
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6377
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70140
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78032
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6491
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6290
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70214
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6520
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6435
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76323
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6225
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70464
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6317
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69954
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70587
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6256
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77161
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47605
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47746
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3231
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3127
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2852
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17570
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23298
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12984
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9111
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10026
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4141
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14566
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14685
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18891
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%841
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6410
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6435
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6256
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6317
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47605
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17570
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21610
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19645
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17246
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47605
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10026
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%939
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2852
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17570
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%982
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6410
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12984
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47746
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4024
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21610
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3902
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3846
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3854
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3885
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3907
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3636
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%982
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47605
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47746
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17570
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23298
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%939
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9111
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2852
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4141
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12984
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6410
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18891
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14566
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10026
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%666
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14685
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3854
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19645
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19934
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3907
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3885
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21610
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9111
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%939
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2852
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70464
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6317
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6225
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17246
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6435
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6377
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6491
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70266
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6256
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70140
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6290
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70586
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6520
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6528
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47605
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3127
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2852
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9111
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4141
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10026
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23298
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47746
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3231
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14685
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17570
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14566
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6410
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4024
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3902
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3907
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3846
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3636
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%23
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17570
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47605
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12984
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%982
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131889
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131998
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130839
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112984
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130027
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130058
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77526
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112580
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%196899
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77556
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130324
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122197
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122797
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130978
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121813
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131868
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129394
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132605
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%196389
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122173
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%130472
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%196867
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130785
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197481
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129922
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130241
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131471
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121811
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%132625
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132361
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122219
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%197612
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%196829
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130707
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%132744
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3920
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18891
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4274
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14685
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23298
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14566
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16628
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69954
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6491
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78032
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70464
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%88831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70140
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77818
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70266
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88600
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76323
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70214
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75336
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88869
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12984
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18891
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10026
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3127
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154583
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188853
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201413
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149179
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%150417
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199997
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149797
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149993
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170652
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189957
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187547
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188943
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154895
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201130
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199115
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201296
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10026
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4141
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3920
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%78032
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154895
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77161
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%174744
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75336
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%130103
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%88645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77818
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%88549
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88600
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%175592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%118033
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3920
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12984
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47746
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4141
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23298
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3885
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21610
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17246
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19645
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3854
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4141
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10026
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18891
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47605
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%666
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%939
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%197612
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130978
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%196389
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150353
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132597
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131998
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130324
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131889
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132605
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130839
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129922
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%196867
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132676
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130058
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130027
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150607
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130472
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129394
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%132744
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130241
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130707
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197481
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132361
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131868
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%130785
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132771
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%196829
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%132625
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131471
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185163
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150478
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132882
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%196899
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18891
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3920
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16628
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47746
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5273
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10811
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3846
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3636
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3885
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4024
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3907
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3854
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3902
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47746
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4141
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12984
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%666
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3920
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18891
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%23
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47605
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77818
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77161
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130103
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154583
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154895
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88549
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118033
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88831
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174744
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88869
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119124
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88645
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175592
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88600
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75336
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%78032
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149179
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4141
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18891
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3920
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9111
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6410
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10026
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1740
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47746
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%938
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6290
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19645
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6317
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10026
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17246
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6256
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4141
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4024
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3846
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130241
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121813
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122797
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%150478
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150607
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129922
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130839
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132361
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130058
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150490
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%130707
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%122219
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130472
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%196899
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131998
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130978
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121811
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%196829
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131889
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%196867
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130027
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122197
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%132744
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132605
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%150353
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130324
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%196389
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130785
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122173
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197481
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131471
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%129394
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18891
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%132625
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131868
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%197612
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185163
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10026
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47746
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9726
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47605
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23298
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10811
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3920
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4557
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17570
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16628
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12984
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%132625
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150490
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132882
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132676
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132361
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%132744
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150478
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132605
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%196389
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150607
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%196899
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131998
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%196867
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%196829
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179631
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185163
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181371
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%155880
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%181656
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%197612
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131889
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155580
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180506
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150353
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131868
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132597
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181088
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182274
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197481
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%154589
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182356
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132771
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156686
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16628
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47746
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10811
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16620
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16565
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23298
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18891
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6410
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14566
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10026
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129922
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%197612
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%196829
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150478
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197481
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130027
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156686
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130241
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132771
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131889
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%155880
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%132625
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%196899
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150353
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130472
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130324
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%196389
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150607
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185163
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131998
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132605
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132676
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130058
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129394
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182274
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182356
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155580
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%196867
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132361
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150490
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132882
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%132744
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132597
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18891
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12984
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3920
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10811
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16565
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47746
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%76323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%88600
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70266
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70140
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69954
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75336
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77161
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70464
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70586
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88869
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%78032
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77818
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6491
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18891
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12984
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10026
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182274
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%172917
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181371
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179631
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181088
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%155573
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108181
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156686
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182356
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100231
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107523
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%155880
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154589
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155580
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%172988
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107428
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%172986
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%174546
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%181656
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%119003
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%174870
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%174981
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180506
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10026
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%173407
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%107644
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18891
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8312
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17570
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1365
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9726
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%154589
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%181656
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%196867
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%174870
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150353
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150607
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179631
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%172917
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182274
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132597
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%197612
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150478
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182356
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132882
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%172986
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132771
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%196899
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%196829
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%173407
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%174981
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%155880
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%174546
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156686
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185163
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%180506
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181088
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%196389
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181371
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%155580
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%197481
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%172988
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132676
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150490
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18891
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47746
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16620
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12984
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16565
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3920
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107523
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107428
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%180506
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%107644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181371
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%119003
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182356
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%172986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%172917
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%181656
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179631
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%174546
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%172988
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%173407
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%155573
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181088
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108181
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%174981
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100231
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%174870
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18891
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47746
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8341
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10026
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%181656
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%180506
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%172917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100231
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%181088
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%107644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%155573
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%154589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%174870
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%172986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%174546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%107428
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%156686
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%182356
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%107523
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%155580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%172988
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181371
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%155880
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%174981
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%108181
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%173407
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179631
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10026
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18891
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47746
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8312
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9111
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23298
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14566
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8341
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189957
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149797
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%155573
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201413
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149993
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188853
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%119003
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%150417
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%199115
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199997
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188943
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170652
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%201130
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%201296
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187547
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8312
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10026
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47605
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8341
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17570
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23298
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18891
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14566
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2893
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%172917
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%182274
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%155580
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181088
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100231
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154589
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%180506
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%155880
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%107428
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132882
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182356
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108181
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%156686
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181371
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%174546
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132771
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%174981
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%173407
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132597
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132676
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%181656
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%174870
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%172988
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179631
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%172986
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107523
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%107644
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%10026
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18891
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3920
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47746
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2741
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16620
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1365
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14685
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17570
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16628
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88549
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88600
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69954
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118033
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88831
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119124
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78032
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77161
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130103
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76323
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149179
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88869
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174744
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70587
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88600
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88645
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75336
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175592
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77818
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70214
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88549
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18891
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70214
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3127
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42618
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42821
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68937
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43122
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47391
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68597
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64610
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45170
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47362
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64368
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48015
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47293
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42671
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47681
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42556
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68378
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64171
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48059
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77526
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64000
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112580
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47189
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77556
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64492
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47174
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47184
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112984
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42627
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64518
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46914
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47000
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18891
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5517
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23298
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%666
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6317
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17246
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19645
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6377
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6290
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6256
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18891
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4141
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%982
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23298
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3127
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6410
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47605
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189957
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201413
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%119003
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170652
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188943
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154895
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149797
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199997
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199115
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187547
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154583
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%201296
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%150417
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201130
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188853
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149993
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18891
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4141
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3920
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17570
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10026
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17246
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21610
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19934
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%666
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3920
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%982
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10026
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%939
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18891
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9111
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3902
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3907
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4024
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21610
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3854
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3885
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10026
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3846
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6256
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6435
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18891
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6491
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129922
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%122219
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130241
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68378
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%130472
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129394
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130785
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112580
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122797
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77526
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64518
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%130707
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130978
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64492
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122173
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77556
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130058
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131471
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130324
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130027
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121813
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68937
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64171
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130839
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64610
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112984
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68597
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122197
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64000
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121811
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64368
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18891
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10026
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3920
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5517
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1253
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1885
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14566
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2852
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8341
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19645
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6225
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6256
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88549
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154583
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118033
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154895
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%199115
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88831
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88600
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88645
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199997
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149179
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119124
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201296
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201130
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%175592
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130103
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174744
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201413
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88869
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10026
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4141
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12984
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18891
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174744
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130103
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175592
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154583
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189957
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201296
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188943
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188853
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%199115
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118033
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149179
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154895
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%201130
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187547
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%119124
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201413
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199997
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10026
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18891
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3920
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17570
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14566
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23298
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6478
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47746
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%75336
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88869
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6290
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%76323
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70587
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6435
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%77161
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6256
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6491
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6317
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6528
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6520
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%70214
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69954
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70464
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70586
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4141
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70266
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77818
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88645
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88600
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70140
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%666
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3231
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6410
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18891
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10026
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3920
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78032
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107428
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188853
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149993
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108181
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%119003
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%155573
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100231
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149797
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%107644
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187547
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170652
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107523
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%150417
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%189957
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188943
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10026
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4141
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1231
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12984
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18891
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17570
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47746
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201130
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154583
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199115
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188853
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199997
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%187547
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174744
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201296
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154895
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119124
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189957
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170652
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201413
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149179
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188943
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118033
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175592
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3920
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9111
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23298
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47746
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130241
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%196899
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129394
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%197612
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130058
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129922
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%132744
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132882
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%196867
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150478
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130785
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132361
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150353
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150490
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130978
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130839
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131868
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131889
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130707
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%196829
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132771
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132597
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197481
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150607
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%132625
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132676
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131998
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185163
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132605
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%131471
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%196389
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%130472
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130324
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130027
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18891
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3920
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%10026
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5273
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201413
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170652
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%201296
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154583
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149179
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189957
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188943
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174744
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187547
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%201130
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199997
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175592
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154895
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119124
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118033
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199115
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188853
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4141
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23298
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47605
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10026
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6478
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18891
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47746
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179631
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185163
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154589
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181371
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132676
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%181656
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132882
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%174546
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156686
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150607
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182356
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%172986
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180506
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132597
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%173407
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150490
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155580
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150353
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181088
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%172917
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132771
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150478
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182274
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%172988
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%174870
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%174981
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%155880
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18891
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47605
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10026
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5273
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3920
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14685
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16628
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47746
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10811
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70266
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70586
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70464
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69954
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70587
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70140
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6491
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4141
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18891
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47746
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10026
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3231
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3127
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2852
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88549
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75336
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88831
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119124
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%174744
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175592
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77161
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88645
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88600
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130103
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154895
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88869
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154583
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78032
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77818
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118033
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17570
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4141
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9111
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149179
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18891
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10026
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14566
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70140
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70266
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70586
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88869
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88600
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77818
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69954
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70464
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6491
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76323
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78032
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88831
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10026
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47605
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3231
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75336
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18891
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201130
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130103
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154895
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88600
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201413
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201296
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149179
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88645
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119124
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199997
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118033
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88831
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154583
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174744
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88869
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88549
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4141
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199115
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175592
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10026
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18891
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132605
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131889
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130472
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%132625
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121813
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122219
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130978
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130058
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%197612
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130324
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122197
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131471
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131868
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130241
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130785
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131998
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%196867
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150353
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%196829
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185163
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150490
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132361
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150478
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130839
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%196899
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122797
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%132744
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122173
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%196389
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129394
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121811
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197481
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130707
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10026
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130027
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150607
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129922
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3920
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47605
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9726
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17570
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16565
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47746
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10811
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100231
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%174870
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107523
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108181
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%119003
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149993
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%174546
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107428
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170652
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%107644
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%174981
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%155573
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149797
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%150417
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18891
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10026
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3920
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2893
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1365
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8312
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8341
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17570
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47746
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%199115
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118033
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154583
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201296
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175592
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%119124
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%88645
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%88600
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154895
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%201413
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199997
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88869
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88549
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149179
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130103
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%201130
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88831
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%174744
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75336
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4141
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10026
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47746
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6478
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6662
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17570
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18891
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17246
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70587
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6256
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6491
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6520
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70464
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6225
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70586
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6290
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6377
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69954
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6435
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70266
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6317
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6528
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70214
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70140
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18891
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10026
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17570
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4141
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9111
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64368
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68597
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64171
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43122
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47189
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47293
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47184
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64492
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47000
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47174
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42821
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64000
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112984
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46914
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47391
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112580
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42627
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%48059
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42618
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47681
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42556
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64518
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77526
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77556
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64610
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68937
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45170
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42671
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68378
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48015
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47362
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18891
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5363
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10811
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47605
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17570
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3920
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16628
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4274
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14566
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47746
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6478
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6435
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75336
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6317
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88869
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70214
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6528
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77161
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78032
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6491
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77818
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70586
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70266
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6256
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10026
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201296
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154895
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188853
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170652
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201130
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188943
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149179
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189957
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199997
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154583
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149797
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201413
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%150417
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149993
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18891
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187547
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14566
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2852
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47605
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47746
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4141
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199115
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6662
32AlquamosRena +360%23298
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10026
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9111
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6478
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2893
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%666
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12984
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17570
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8312
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14685
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32AlquamosImp10%6410
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88645
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6256
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77161
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6435
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6491
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88600
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70214
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6520
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70464
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6317
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88869
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70586
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70266
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6528
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77818
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75336
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78032
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6377
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4141
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2852
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14566
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10026
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70140
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6290
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18891
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76323
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154895
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75336
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174744
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88869
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149179
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175592
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154583
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88600
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130103
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119124
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88645
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201413
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201130
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199997
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18891
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201296
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199115
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4141
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14566
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118033
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88549
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2852
32Death CentDevils Key10%47746
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14685
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%666
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%938
32Death CentImp10%6410
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201130
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154583
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201413
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154895
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201296
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189957
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188853
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170652
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119124
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149179
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199997
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174744
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175592
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188943
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118033
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199115
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14566
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2852
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10026
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18891
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4141
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187547
32Death RideDevils Key50%47746
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47605
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6662
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1885
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9111
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6478
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17570
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
32Death RideRena +320%23298
32Death RideImp20%6410
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12984
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1991
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%666
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14685
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154895
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201130
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149179
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188943
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188853
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119124
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201296
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189957
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175592
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174744
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154583
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201413
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170652
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199997
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14566
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10026
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187547
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4141
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18891
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118033
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6662
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199115
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9111
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2852
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12984
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6478
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14685
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%666
32Giant OgreRena +310%23298
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47746
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19934
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6520
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18891
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6435
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6528
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6256
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154583
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175592
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149179
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188943
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201130
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199997
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201413
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188853
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119124
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189957
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154895
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174744
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170652
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118033
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14566
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201296
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9111
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47746
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187547
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4141
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18891
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199115
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10026
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6662
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47605
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88600
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78032
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77161
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119124
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130103
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154895
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88645
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77818
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75336
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154583
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149179
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175592
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174744
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118033
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88869
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2852
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14566
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88549
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1103
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12984
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9111
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119124
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88869
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199997
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175592
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201413
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149179
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201296
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154583
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130103
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154895
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201130
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174744
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88645
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88600
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14566
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18891
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4141
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47605
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88549
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2852
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199115
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88831
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118033
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6478
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47746
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%666
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10026
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1314
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6662
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
32Queen RainRena +310%23298
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17570
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9111
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75336
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130103
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88869
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77161
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70586
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77818
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88645
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70214
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70266
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70464
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78032
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88600
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175592
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174744
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14566
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2852
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70140
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17570
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9111
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69954
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174744
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75336
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201130
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201413
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88600
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130103
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175592
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149179
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201296
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199997
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154583
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119124
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154895
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88869
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88645
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199115
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14566
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2852
32TantalosDevils Key20%47746
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118033
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10026
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18891
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17570
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6662
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%666
32TantalosRena +310%23298
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6478
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88831
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88549
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4141
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1821
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3636
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3854
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4024
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3885
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3902
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3846
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3907
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21610
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%939
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3907
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3854
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4024
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3636
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3846
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23298
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants321111%4024
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor313411%3885
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots313311%3902
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor310711%3907
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask310411%3854
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm309711%3846
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade308611%21610
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants307011%3636
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1030%17570
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71000%982
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7860%939
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key810%47746
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye780%47605
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel590%12984
AidaBloody OrcImp390%6410
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5390%9111
AidaBloody OrcRena +3370%23298
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless320%18891
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos250%14566
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation240%666
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul230%10026
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph220%14685
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life220%4141
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7210%23
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%3636
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4024
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3907
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3902
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3846
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47605
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17570
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12984
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130103
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119124
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88549
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88831
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%154895
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88645
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154583
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77818
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75336
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174744
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118033
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78032
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88600
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10946%175592
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77161
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149179
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88869
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47746
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6662
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47605
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1740
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6478
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23298
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9111
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14566
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3231
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1621
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1821
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10026
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3127
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%938
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1025
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4141
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1314
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17570
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18891
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%959
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1103
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14685
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12984
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201413
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%119124
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201296
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175592
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%189957
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154895
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199997
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170652
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201130
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118033
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187547
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154583
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149179
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174744
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188943
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188853
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199115
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47746
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47605
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6662
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6478
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9111
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1885
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23298
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3127
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3231
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18891
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1991
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1621
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17570
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1821
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%959
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4141
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10026
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14685
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12984
AidaDeath RideImp220%6410
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189957
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80556%201130
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188853
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170652
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79496%149993
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188943
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79186%187547
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78896%201296
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%119003
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%150417
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%155573
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149797
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199997
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201413
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76606%199115
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47746
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47605
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8312
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8341
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23298
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9111
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2893
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17570
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14566
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18891
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4141
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12984
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1231
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10026
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1991
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6662
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14685
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6478
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6410
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149797
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201296
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%150417
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188943
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201130
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187547
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149993
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%199997
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154583
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154895
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201413
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170652
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189957
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%119003
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%199115
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188853
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47605
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47746
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6478
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6662
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23298
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2893
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8312
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8341
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9111
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1621
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10026
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4141
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18891
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1991
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14566
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1231
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14685
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17570
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12984
AidaForest OrcImp110%6410
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37288
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64368
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42556
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30260
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127197
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129163
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70214
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6317
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70587
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6377
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70266
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6225
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69954
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70464
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77818
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6491
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77161
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75336
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6290
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76323
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70140
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6256
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78032
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70586
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6435
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6528
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6520
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47605
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3127
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47746
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3231
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%939
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%982
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9111
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%841
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17570
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14566
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4141
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10026
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23298
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12984
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18891
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14685
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6225
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3231
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23298
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9111
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70586
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70140
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70587
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4024
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3907
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4024
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19645
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3902
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21610
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3854
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3885
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3846
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%982
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%939
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2852
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17570
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47605
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12984
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14566
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47746
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18891
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4141
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10026
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6410
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14685
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3902
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3907
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21610
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3885
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4024
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3902
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3846
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3854
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3636
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6410
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47605
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14685
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%982
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%197612
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%196389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%939
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%982
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23298
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14685
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants649355%70587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves649095%78032
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor648555%175592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots648545%75336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm646945%88869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots646925%70586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction646415%88600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves646355%70464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter646195%88645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow646155%77818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants646025%70140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves645655%70266
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm645285%88831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots644645%174744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask644465%70214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm643865%76323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor643375%130103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves643175%69954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots642735%88549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants642565%77161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32940%47746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32470%47605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624600%3231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623730%3127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17140%17570
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516410%9111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515710%1740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315080%23298
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12360%12984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6478
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8400%1103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8250%938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08180%1308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8050%4141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8020%14685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7950%1821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7940%1314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7660%1025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7560%18891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7440%841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6120%6410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21610
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47605
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17570
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23298
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%12984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18891
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6528
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%70464
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%70266
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%70586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3924%6491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%70140
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47605
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3231
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%841
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23298
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17570
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18891
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10026
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4141
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12984
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6410
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14685
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174744
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%130103
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%118033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47746
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6478
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23298
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17570
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3231
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1103
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6410
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%78032
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%75336
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%70587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%69954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%88869
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%77818
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3231
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23298
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78032
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75336
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88600
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47746
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17570
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23298
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6410
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3231
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182356
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150490
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%174546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%130103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%175592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%174744
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%188943
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%201130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%189957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%149179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%199115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%199997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%188853
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%119124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%118033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17570
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23298
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3127
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88869
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88549
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70266
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70587
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70140
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70214
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78032
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70586
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3907
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3902
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3636
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3846
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3885
51Captain GrRing of Wind903%132605
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129922
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%185163
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130839
51Captain GrLight Spear773%130241
51Captain GrDouble Blade763%150353
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots753%131868
51Captain GrPlate Armor753%150490
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%196867
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131998
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130978
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%197612
51Captain GrLight Saber722%130707
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%130058
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%132361
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122797
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130785
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131889
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%197481
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121813
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%122197
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121811
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%130324
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%196389
51Captain GrPlate Boots642%130472
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%196899
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%122173
51Captain GrBerdysh622%122219
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%130027
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%132625
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%129394
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%132744
51Captain GrPlate Helm562%196829
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%150607
51Captain GrLegendary Shield562%150478
51Captain GrTower Shield542%131471
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16565
51Captain GrRena +380%23298
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47605
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10026
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12984
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47746
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14566
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16628
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14685
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16620
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2838
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18891
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3733
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9726
51Captain GrImp10%6410
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10811
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%47000
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1230%47681
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47189
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46914
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47391
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50683
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%48059
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1110%47184
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47174
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1070%36097
51Cursed LicSpear1050%37944
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45170
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47293
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%50082
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50264
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%48015
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42618
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37288
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50506
51Cursed LicFlail980%37082
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42556
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42627
51Cursed LicElven Axe960%42821
51Cursed LicScale Gloves960%37388
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47362
51Cursed LicHalberd940%56026
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38106
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42671
51Cursed LicGladius870%50688
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37101
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36390
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43122
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6289
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17570
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47746
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47605
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7247
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%7003
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6844
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14566
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1640
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6410
51Cursed LicRena +310%23298
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14685
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4274
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18891
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12984
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%64171
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%122219
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%129394
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131471
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1023%64492
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121811
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64368
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%130241
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77556
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64610
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112580
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77526
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%130707
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68597
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%122197
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64518
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130785
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%130472
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122797
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%130324
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68937
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68378
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130978
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130839
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121813
51GrizzlyBlade782%112984
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves772%122173
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%130058
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%64000
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129922
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%130027
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5517
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5363
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47746
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18891
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12984
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47605
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4557
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16628
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10811
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17570
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1253
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6289
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23298
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14685
51GrizzlyImp10%6410
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4274
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1133%29967
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30426
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30705
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30394
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30223
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47987
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47901
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48302
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30265
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29169
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30131
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39115
51Hideous RaHalberd993%56026
51Hideous RaBow983%30532
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%48119
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30260
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38741
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30260
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38415
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38298
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30108
51Hideous RaLeather Armor923%29326
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30569
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38775
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39530
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%48071
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30207
51Hideous RaKatana892%38183
51Hideous RaHorn Shield892%29225
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30205
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29858
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48271
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30481
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38533
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38267
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30667
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38925
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47746
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6289
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7247
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%7003
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1785
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6844
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47605
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%882
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14566
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17570
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14685
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12984
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10811
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23298
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1223%30532
51Polluted BSmall Shield1213%32898
51Polluted BLeather Armor1213%29326
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29858
51Polluted BShort Bow1193%129163
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%22007
51Polluted BVine Pants1163%30569
51Polluted BRapier1153%29169
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30953
51Polluted BKris1143%25915
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26151
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30745
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32908
51Polluted BSkull Staff1123%25822
51Polluted BShort Sword1123%32645
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30667
51Polluted BHorn Shield1073%29225
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26133
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30205
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29967
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30705
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30265
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25825
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21990
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30758
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30394
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30108
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30785
51Polluted BMace993%21736
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30260
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30882
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30481
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30426
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30131
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22090
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7247
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7003
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6844
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47605
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47746
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1785
51Polluted BRena +350%23298
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17570
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14566
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14685
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12984
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6289
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%361
51SpiderShort Bow18071%129163
51SpiderSmall Axe17621%127197
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6844
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7003
51SpiderDevils Key70%47746
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47605
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7247
51SpiderRena +350%23298
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1785
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6289
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14685
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12984
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41010%30785
51Strange RaVine Gloves40210%30758
51Strange RaHand Axe39910%30953
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32898
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30882
51Strange RaShort Bow38310%129163
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32908
51Strange RaSmall Axe37410%127197
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32645
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3499%30745
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47605
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%7003
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6844
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47746
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6289
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7247
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17570
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1785
51Strange RaRena +330%23298
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12984
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14685
51Strange RaImp10%6410
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10811
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47189
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112580
51Totem GoleWind Boots1133%45170
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68937
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47391
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42671
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1083%47000
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64368
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47362
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68378
51Totem GoleWind Armor1043%64171
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1043%64610
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46914
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68597
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47184
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%48059
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42821
51Totem GoleBrass Boots993%64492
51Totem GoleBrass Pants983%77526
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47293
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%64000
51Totem GoleWind Helm913%48015
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42556
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47174
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42627
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42618
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves872%47681
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64518
51Totem GoleBlade832%112984
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43122
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77556
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47746
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6289
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18891
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1640
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4274
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16628
51Totem GoleRena +340%23298
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5363
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1253
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5517
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17570
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14685
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47605
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10811
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12984
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14566
51WerewolfBone Gloves1153%30260
51WerewolfKatana1053%38183
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50264
51WerewolfScale Gloves1043%37388
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%48119
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48302
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37101
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39115
51WerewolfArquebus993%50506
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50683
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30481
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38775
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30394
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37288
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38298
51WerewolfGladius913%50688
51WerewolfSilk Gloves903%30207
51WerewolfRing of Ice903%50082
51WerewolfMorning Star903%30265
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47987
51WerewolfHalberd893%56026
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38925
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48271
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36097
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38533
51WerewolfFalcon842%38106
51WerewolfSpear822%37944
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38267
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47901
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38415
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30426
51WerewolfFlail752%37082
51WerewolfElven Shield742%36390
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38741
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30223
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%48071
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39530
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6289
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%7003
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7247
51WerewolfRena +360%23298
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47605
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6844
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17570
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47746
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12984
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14566
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%882
51WerewolfImp20%6410
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10811
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14685
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6289
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18891
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4141
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10026
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14566
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29858
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129163
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64610
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45170
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64000
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130241
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%196899
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131889
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132361
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130785
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130472
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130324
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131868
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122173
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%197612
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%132625
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130058
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122797
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130027
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131998
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130839
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129922
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122197
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132605
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%196829
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129394
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121813
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112984
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112580
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%196389
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%132744
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131471
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%196867
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122219
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130978
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185163
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197481
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121811
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130707
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47746
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16620
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16565
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47605
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16628
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17570
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23298
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4557
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9726
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12984
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14566
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3733
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14685
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18891
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2838
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10026
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6410
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%898
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%898
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%898
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%898
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20222%898
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%898
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%898