Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 39

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
RosukkElf40
WinchesterMG335
LapsaME377
MileenaElf137
FutureDLDW155
DeanWBK253
ElfsME344
BurvisSM348
ScorpiuDK138
SubZer0DW143
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2900823%384233
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97778%30751
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97768%30739
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32637
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97458%30941
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97388%129147
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96388%30777
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96288%30874
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96148%32895
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96048%127184
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95758%32892
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7242
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47678
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%6999
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47532
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6842
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1785
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23259
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10791
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6278
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14659
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17535
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12962
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6398
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5196635%384233
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54364%30874
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53744%32892
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53554%30739
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52834%22088
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52434%26150
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52434%21986
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52384%26130
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52324%32895
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52284%21999
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52104%30941
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52064%127184
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51984%30777
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51944%25818
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51723%25817
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51713%129147
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51603%32637
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51493%30751
LorenciaBull FightKris51123%25904
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7242
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2240%47678
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47532
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%6999
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6842
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23259
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1785
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6278
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10791
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball520%361
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17535
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12962
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14659
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6398
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light131638%3908
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48092
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor672%50239
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38711
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30230
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37061
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50641
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48243
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39093
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30189
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38075
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50053
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30174
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38273
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36071
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30403
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star572%30236
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37070
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50472
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36367
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37924
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48040
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38155
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47963
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm542%48278
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38516
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39501
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30362
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38248
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37367
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55989
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37267
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50662
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47879
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire431%30455
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots411%38757
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38893
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38392
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384233
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47678
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47532
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6842
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12962
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6999
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6278
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10791
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1327
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7242
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14659
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23259
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%915
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17535
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%881
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2553100%3908
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1857033%56736
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%384233
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30200
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92444%29846
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30254
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29321
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30100
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89944%30122
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29962
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30941
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26150
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30659
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25817
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30777
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30561
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26130
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29217
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21729
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25904
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32892
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45782%30751
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30874
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127184
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129147
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%21999
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21986
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32895
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30701
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30739
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30525
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22088
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32637
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29165
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25818
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47532
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47678
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7242
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6999
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6842
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1785
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23259
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6278
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10791
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%361
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14543
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14659
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria670%17535
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12962
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6398
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42584
LorenciaGhostApple20%384233
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64090
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63920
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47256
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47346
LorenciaGiantApple4669421%384233
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48302%30122
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48182%38248
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48122%30701
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47912%30174
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47782%26130
LorenciaGiantRapier47782%29165
LorenciaGiantKris47762%25904
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47752%30254
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47692%39093
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47672%30455
LorenciaGiantKatana47552%38155
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47512%38516
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47372%38273
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47302%25818
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47252%30100
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47212%29217
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47142%30403
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47062%30230
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46972%26150
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46972%30189
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46912%30561
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46912%38893
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46842%30362
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46782%30236
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46732%38757
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46712%30200
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46612%38392
LorenciaGiantBuckler46602%25817
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46532%38711
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46512%29846
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46502%39501
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46422%29962
LorenciaGiantBow46262%30525
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46132%30659
LorenciaGiantMace46122%21729
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45622%29321
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54200%6842
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14090%7242
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47532
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47678
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%6999
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6278
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1785
LorenciaGiantRena +31980%23259
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14543
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14659
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17535
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12962
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6398
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018228%6278
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4039728%384233
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41573%30701
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41323%30777
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26150
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41023%129147
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40883%127184
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22088
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30941
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30659
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40763%32892
LorenciaHoundMace40753%21729
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40703%30751
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25818
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30874
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32895
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30525
LorenciaHoundRapier40433%29165
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26130
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29217
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32637
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25817
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30561
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25904
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%21986
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39753%21999
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30739
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47678
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7242
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%6999
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6842
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47532
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6278
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23259
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1785
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%361
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10791
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17535
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14659
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12962
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6398
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2260824%384233
LorenciaLichPad Pants19972%30659
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19892%30739
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19852%29962
LorenciaLichVine Pants19832%30561
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19792%25818
LorenciaLichBow19712%30525
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19642%30189
LorenciaLichVine Helm19582%26130
LorenciaLichPad Armor19552%30200
LorenciaLichVine Armor19542%29846
LorenciaLichHand Axe19532%30941
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19502%26150
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19492%32895
LorenciaLichShort Sword19472%32637
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19472%30455
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19412%30174
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19402%32892
LorenciaLichRapier19402%29165
LorenciaLichMorning Star19302%30236
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19302%30122
LorenciaLichKris19292%25904
LorenciaLichPad Helm19262%21999
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19152%30362
LorenciaLichCrossbow19142%30874
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19102%30751
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19082%22088
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19072%30403
LorenciaLichBuckler19002%25817
LorenciaLichKite Shield18982%30254
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18862%29217
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18782%30230
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18732%30100
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18722%30701
LorenciaLichMace18612%21729
LorenciaLichPad Boots18532%30777
LorenciaLichVine Boots18352%21986
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18002%29321
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47678
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%6999
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7242
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6842
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1420%47532
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1785
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6278
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23259
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%361
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14543
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14659
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17535
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12962
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6398
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550211%384233
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30200
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30941%38392
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30525
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30230
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39093
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30221%30701
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38273
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47963
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30161%38516
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30362
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48278
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30561
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30403
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%48040
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29981%30659
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30455
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48243
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29846
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30174
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30189
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%30100
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29217
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30254
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38711
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29962
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%48092
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47879
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29501%30122
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29461%29165
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30236
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38757
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%55989
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38893
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39501
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38248
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38155
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29321
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7242
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47532
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47678
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6999
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6842
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23259
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1785
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6278
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14543
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10791
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%881
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14659
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17535
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12962
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6398
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6477425%129147
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6415825%127184
LorenciaSpiderApple4260517%384233
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6999
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47678
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6842
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47532
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7242
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1785
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23259
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6278
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14659
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12962
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17535
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6398
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless217433%18856
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42693%121938
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42523%64441
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42443%130238
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42113%122571
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42023%68461
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%121571
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41963%130547
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%112777
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41823%130612
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41683%130759
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41633%64405
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41603%64520
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41603%63920
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41573%64277
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41523%68782
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77340
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41343%64090
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%129993
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41303%131250
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112375
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41253%129176
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41203%121962
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41133%129848
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40983%121565
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40813%130080
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40763%129786
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40563%129672
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%121979
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40163%130474
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68251
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39993%77377
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5354
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47678
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47532
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5504
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62370%16595
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23259
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4272
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4547
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0990%6278
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18856
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10791
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame840%1253
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14543
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2834
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17535
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14659
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%12962
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6398
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384233
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50662
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38075
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48243
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45121
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36367
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47963
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%48040
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42783
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42639
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42573
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42584
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55989
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22842%37070
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%48092
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42512
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43080
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36071
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48278
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37367
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47626
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37924
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%50053
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37061
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50239
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39501
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50472
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47879
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48020
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50641
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37267
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47977
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6999
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47532
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6842
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7242
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47678
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4272
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23259
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10791
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6278
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1327
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384233
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14543
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18856
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%881
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%915
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14659
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17535
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12962
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6398
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff209793%129786
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow209723%130759
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer209503%121565
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots209353%130238
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants209303%132153
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade209203%150159
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor209033%150294
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield208663%131250
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow208503%150420
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe208303%197340
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm208063%130612
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves208023%121938
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield207993%150282
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind207983%132322
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor207983%122571
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth207973%121571
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear207763%129993
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind207753%129176
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves207723%131743
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water207353%196112
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants207283%129672
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves207263%130080
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor207003%132469
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm206983%196552
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves206943%129848
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic206893%184981
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword206853%132358
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh206693%121979
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor206623%121962
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots206423%196648
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber206203%130474
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask206183%197205
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots206083%130547
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield206013%131665
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear205873%196570
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots205503%131638
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318630%16596
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18340%47532
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18200%47678
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317920%16546
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613740%16595
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39450%4547
DungeonDark KnighRena +38980%23259
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28850%9713
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6180%17535
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4900%18856
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4890%2834
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4740%14543
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4630%10791
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4530%12962
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4390%3731
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4330%10011
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3790%14659
DungeonDark KnighImp2390%6398
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64405
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47142
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64520
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42573
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48020
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47626
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38075
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42639
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37367
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47256
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42512
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46959
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63920
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37267
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64441
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47146
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43080
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37924
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36071
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46866
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64277
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45121
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47977
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36367
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37070
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47322
DungeonGhostWind Armor9193%64090
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47346
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42584
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47111
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37061
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42783
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47532
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47678
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5504
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5354
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16595
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6999
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23259
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4272
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7242
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1639
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6278
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10791
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14543
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18856
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6842
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17535
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12962
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14659
DungeonGhostImp40%6398
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384233
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14543
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5504
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47678
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5354
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9713
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47532
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156451
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2843
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%881
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1253
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10791
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3731
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%132358
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182109
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132642
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132550
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16595
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150420
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120593%68461
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120143%47142
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119603%121979
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119583%64520
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119483%48020
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119483%121938
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119463%47322
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119403%64441
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119283%64405
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119213%47111
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119133%64277
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119113%47256
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118863%121565
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118803%47977
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118723%122571
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118623%77340
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118503%46959
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118463%77377
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118363%64090
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118303%46866
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118303%47626
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118263%68782
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117983%121962
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117933%47346
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117773%68251
DungeonHell HoundBlade117713%112777
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117463%45121
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117243%47146
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117123%121571
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116963%63920
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116793%112375
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5504
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47678
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47532
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5354
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16595
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23259
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1639
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6278
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4272
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17535
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12962
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1253
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10791
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18856
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14543
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14659
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6398
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64441
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121571
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47346
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47111
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63920
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130547
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112375
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47142
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112777
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122571
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121962
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130759
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16402%64405
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64520
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46959
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16332%68782
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47256
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16262%47322
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%121979
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%131250
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%64090
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130612
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68461
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%130474
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16022%121565
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121938
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47146
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64277
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68251
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77340
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77377
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46866
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5504
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5354
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47678
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47532
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16595
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4272
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23259
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4547
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6278
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10791
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14543
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2834
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18856
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1253
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14659
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17535
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12962
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6398
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36367
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38893
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39501
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47879
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30174
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43080
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%50053
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37061
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38075
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48278
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50662
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39093
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38248
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37267
DungeonLarvaKatana7413%38155
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37367
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7393%37070
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%48040
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7333%50239
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47963
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55989
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30230
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50641
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38392
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38273
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38516
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48243
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50472
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36071
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38757
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30189
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42584
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37924
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38711
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6683%48092
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384233
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47678
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7242
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47532
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6999
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6842
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1327
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6278
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4272
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%881
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10791
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23259
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18856
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14543
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%915
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17535
DungeonLarvaImp80%6398
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14659
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12962
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130474
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130612
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64277
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64090
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121938
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112375
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130547
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64520
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77340
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129848
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131250
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64405
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130759
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121962
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121571
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129176
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68782
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130080
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68251
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112777
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129993
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129672
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121565
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64441
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130238
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77377
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122571
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68461
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121979
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129786
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63920
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5504
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47532
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh118143%121979
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves117923%129848
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants117893%132153
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants117573%77340
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves116993%131743
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots116853%131638
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants116843%129672
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots116703%130238
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots116673%196648
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow116613%130759
DungeonPoison BulBlade116583%112777
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer116323%121565
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm116303%196552
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield116143%131250
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm116073%130612
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword115953%132358
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff115883%129786
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor115823%121962
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear115803%196570
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm115793%112375
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth115773%121571
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves115663%130080
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber115573%130474
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear115493%129993
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe115413%197340
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor115313%122571
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask115003%197205
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield114873%77377
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor114853%132469
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind114603%129176
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind114543%132322
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots114513%130547
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves114243%121938
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield114003%131665
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water112983%196112
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310380%16546
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310180%16596
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9710%47678
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9630%47532
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67590%16595
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34860%4547
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14810%4272
DungeonPoison BulRena +34480%23259
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3110%17535
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2730%2834
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2640%10011
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2360%14543
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2250%12962
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2170%18856
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2000%14659
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%6398
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28541%48278
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28281%38757
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28251%30362
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28231%30659
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28181%38516
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47879
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28121%30236
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27921%30189
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27751%29962
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27751%30200
DungeonSkeletonRapier27631%29165
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48243
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27561%30561
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38155
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27501%30254
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27481%30174
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27401%38392
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27381%39093
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27321%39501
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27281%38893
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27241%38248
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30403
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27051%48092
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30122
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29217
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26931%55989
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26881%30701
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26851%38711
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26841%47963
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26841%48040
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26771%30100
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26731%30455
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26711%38273
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26681%29846
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26571%30230
DungeonSkeletonBow26551%30525
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25781%29321
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384233
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7242
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6999
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47532
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6842
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47678
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1785
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23259
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6278
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10791
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%881
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14543
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14659
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12962
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17535
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6398
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64520
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47346
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42573
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37924
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42639
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44623%47146
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43080
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46866
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48020
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47111
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42783
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%63920
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47977
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47256
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47142
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64090
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64277
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47322
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64441
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43883%64405
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68461
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42512
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42584
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68251
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45121
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38075
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68782
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%46959
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47626
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5354
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5504
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47532
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47678
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6278
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16595
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1639
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4272
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23259
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10791
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14543
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17535
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18856
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12962
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14659
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6398
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6842
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129147
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127184
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112777
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6694%131250
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6574%132322
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6544%130612
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%68782
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68251
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%131743
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122571
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%121938
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%132358
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6353%112375
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%130238
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6343%129993
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%129848
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77340
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129786
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130759
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6273%121962
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%132469
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121979
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6203%130474
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68461
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130080
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129176
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129672
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130547
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%121565
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77377
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%121571
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5504
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47532
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47678
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16595
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5354
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4547
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4272
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23259
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1253
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10791
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18856
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6278
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2834
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14543
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14659
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12962
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6398
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17535
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95363%42639
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94913%37367
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%48092
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42783
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94263%37267
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%48040
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94083%36367
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50641
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93853%38711
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42584
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38075
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93703%38273
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50662
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93533%37070
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93243%43080
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37061
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38893
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39093
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38392
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92833%42573
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47963
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50472
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38516
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92633%38757
DeviasAssassinHalberd92613%55989
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92463%47879
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48243
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37924
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48278
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92243%50239
DeviasAssassinKatana91993%38155
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38248
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42512
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91083%39501
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91063%50053
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90863%36071
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14659
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7242
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47532
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47678
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6842
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6999
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23259
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4272
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1327
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10791
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6278
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%881
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18856
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%915
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14543
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17535
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12962
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6398
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384233
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30230
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1863433%56736
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127553%47322
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127453%42783
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127093%43080
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126963%47256
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126963%46959
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126823%64441
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126803%47346
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126583%42512
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126583%64405
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126443%64277
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126433%47146
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126423%68782
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126203%47142
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126123%63920
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126023%45121
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126023%48020
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125783%64520
DeviasElite YetiBlade125603%112777
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125483%68251
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125243%47977
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125123%47111
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124743%47626
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124573%77377
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124453%68461
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124343%112375
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124343%42573
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123973%77340
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123763%64090
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123343%46866
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123263%42639
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123073%42584
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11070%14659
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5504
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47678
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29490%5354
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9270%47532
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67540%16595
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5130%10791
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4272
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24890%1639
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23259
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04120%6278
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1253
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18856
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14543
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17535
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12962
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6398
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384233
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127184
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42584
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46866
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63920
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018028%6278
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78443%48278
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78233%39093
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77853%48092
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77813%38392
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77743%48243
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77593%30403
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77533%37367
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77483%38893
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77463%38273
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77413%30189
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77383%30362
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77283%30455
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77273%38516
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77093%38248
DeviasHommerdKatana76953%38155
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76913%30236
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76843%50641
DeviasHommerdGladius76603%50662
DeviasHommerdSpear76593%37924
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76583%39501
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76543%48040
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76533%30174
DeviasHommerdFlail76453%37061
DeviasHommerdArquebus76453%50472
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76423%50053
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76333%47963
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76283%30230
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76273%38757
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76213%36071
DeviasHommerdFalcon75873%38075
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75863%47879
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75853%37267
DeviasHommerdHalberd75783%55989
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75763%38711
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75763%37070
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75623%50239
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75533%36367
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9190%14659
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7010%47678
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6860%47532
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16850%7242
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16480%6999
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56430%6842
DeviasHommerdApple5130%384233
DeviasHommerdRena +33750%23259
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13570%1327
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6278
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10791
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14543
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1560%915
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1550%881
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1380%17535
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12962
DeviasHommerdImp610%6398
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36463%37267
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36273%30100
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38711
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38893
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38392
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35683%38155
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39093
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38248
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30230
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35413%50662
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29962
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35303%36071
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%37061
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35223%50641
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35203%37367
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48243
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35103%30403
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35062%48278
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35042%30362
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35002%30122
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34972%38273
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34942%30189
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50239
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34932%39501
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34922%48040
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34812%47879
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34812%30455
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34792%30236
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47963
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34722%38516
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34632%36367
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34552%48092
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38757
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34482%30174
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34462%50053
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34392%37070
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30254
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33952%50472
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33742%55989
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14659
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6842
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7242
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47532
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47678
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6999
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11670%1327
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23259
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6278
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10791
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%881
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%915
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17535
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14543
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12962
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384233
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6398
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14543
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47532
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4272
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7242
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6999
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47678
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48092
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10791
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2843
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%915
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2834
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150420
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16595
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129993
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127184
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38248
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129147
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127184
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless223833%18856
DeviasWormTomahawk154177%48243
DeviasWormArquebus153947%50472
DeviasWormBone Helm153707%48278
DeviasWormBronze Armor153537%47879
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153497%47963
DeviasWormGladius152927%50662
DeviasWormRing of Ice152907%50053
DeviasWormSilk Armor152537%50239
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152097%48092
DeviasWormHalberd151927%55989
DeviasWormSilk Pants151556%48040
DeviasWormBone Pants151466%50641
DeviasWormElven Bow24511%38516
DeviasWormKatana23921%38155
DeviasWormSilk Boots23861%38757
DeviasWormRing of Poison23791%39501
DeviasWormSkull Shield23651%38711
DeviasWormBone Boots23551%38392
DeviasWormSilk Helm23541%38273
DeviasWormBronze Pants23391%39093
DeviasWormDragon Lance23391%38893
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38248
DeviasWormApple22931%384233
DeviasWormDouble Axe12051%30189
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30455
DeviasWormPad Armor11851%30200
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11851%30403
DeviasWormVine Armor11831%29846
DeviasWormLeather Armor11801%29321
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11791%30174
DeviasWormBone Gloves11781%30230
DeviasWormKite Shield11771%30254
DeviasWormRapier11711%29165
DeviasWormHorn Shield11610%29217
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11560%30122
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30362
DeviasWormMorning Star11460%30236
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29962
DeviasWormBronze Boots11070%30100
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7390%14659
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%6999
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47532
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7242
DeviasWormDevils Key5100%47678
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6842
DeviasWormRena +33060%23259
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6278
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1327
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%915
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14543
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10791
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%881
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17535
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12962
DeviasWormImp390%6398
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127844%47146
DeviasYetiWind Helm127544%47977
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46866
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47346
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47256
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126064%47322
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%48020
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125583%46959
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125543%47111
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125383%47626
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47142
DeviasYetiBone Pants102193%50641
DeviasYetiArquebus101573%50472
DeviasYetiHalberd101323%55989
DeviasYetiWind Boots101183%45121
DeviasYetiSpear101153%37924
DeviasYetiBone Armor100983%37267
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50662
DeviasYetiFlail100733%37061
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100543%42573
DeviasYetiScale Boots100463%37070
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36071
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36367
DeviasYetiFalcon100243%38075
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37367
DeviasYetiElven Axe100213%42783
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100133%42512
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42584
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99893%50239
DeviasYetiScale Pants99723%43080
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42639
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%50053
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14659
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47532
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47678
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6842
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7242
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6999
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23259
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1639
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4272
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6278
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17535
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10791
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14543
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%915
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18856
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12962
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384233
DeviasYetiImp760%6398
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564122%384233
NoriaAgonBow15182%30525
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%21986
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38757
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38248
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30455
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30230
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%21999
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30362
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38516
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30561
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39093
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14742%25818
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14702%30122
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26130
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30254
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29217
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30659
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30200
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30403
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14492%29321
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30100
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30174
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29846
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26150
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38893
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38711
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22088
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38273
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30701
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30189
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29165
NoriaAgonMace14102%21729
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25817
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38155
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38392
NoriaAgonKris14002%25904
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29962
NoriaAgonMorning Star13682%30236
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47532
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6999
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47678
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7242
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6842
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1785
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23259
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6278
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14543
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12962
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14659
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17535
NoriaAgonImp60%6398
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384233
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32088%30200
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30525
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30701
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30659
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31368%29321
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29217
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29846
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29165
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30561
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30941
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25818
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32892
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129147
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25904
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32637
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32895
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30777
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30751
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30874
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21729
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%21986
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%21999
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3761%22088
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30739
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26150
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127184
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25817
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26130
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47532
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6842
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47678
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7242
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%6999
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23259
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1785
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10791
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%361
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14543
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6278
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17535
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14659
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12962
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6398
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612734%384233
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32895
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129147
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30874
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9225%127184
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32892
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30777
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%21986
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30739
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22088
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8895%21999
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30941
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8865%30751
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32637
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6842
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7242
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47532
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47678
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6999
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%361
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23259
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10791
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17535
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6278
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6398
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12962
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1953234%56736
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2793933%384233
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30777
NoriaElite GoblKris24613%25904
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32895
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30874
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22088
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24383%21986
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30751
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30701
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%21999
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26130
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24063%30561
NoriaElite GoblMace24033%21729
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32892
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129147
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23873%26150
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127184
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32637
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30525
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30659
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30941
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23443%30739
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23333%25817
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25818
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6842
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47532
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7242
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6999
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47678
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23259
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1785
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%361
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6278
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10791
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14659
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12962
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6398
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17535
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384233
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38893
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39093
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38711
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30230
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5463%30455
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38757
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30174
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30362
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30236
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30189
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30403
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30751
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30100
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30659
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25817
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30941
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30561
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30874
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30122
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30701
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30254
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30777
NoriaForest MonKris3632%25904
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3612%22088
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26130
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29217
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%21999
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30525
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3542%30739
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%29962
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3452%30200
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3452%21986
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25818
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29165
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29846
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29321
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26150
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21729
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7242
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6999
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47532
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47678
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6842
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23259
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%361
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6278
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14543
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17535
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%12962
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14659
NoriaForest MonImp20%6398
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42512
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64520
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64405
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36071
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38075
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42639
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37367
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46866
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47977
NoriaGoblinApple582631%384233
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252814%129147
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251614%127184
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250314%32895
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248513%32892
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247313%32637
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47678
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6278
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6999
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47532
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7242
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6842
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1785
NoriaGoblinRena +3130%23259
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14659
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10791
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17535
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12962
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019430%6278
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384233
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7513%30100
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30236
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30403
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7133%32895
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22088
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26150
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30739
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29165
NoriaHunterBow6913%30525
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30941
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30455
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29846
NoriaHunterVine Boots6873%21986
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30200
NoriaHunterMace6842%21729
NoriaHunterShort Bow6792%129147
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29321
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25817
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%21999
NoriaHunterKris6712%25904
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30122
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%29962
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26130
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30254
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30777
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32637
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30362
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30751
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30701
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30659
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29217
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30874
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30561
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32892
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25818
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47678
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47532
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%6999
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6842
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7242
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1785
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23259
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10791
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14543
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6278
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14659
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17535
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%361
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6398
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12962
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39093
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29321
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384233
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30254
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157412%129147
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123512%127184
NoriaSpiderApple133985%384233
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6842
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7242
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%6999
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47532
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47678
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1785
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23259
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6278
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17535
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%12962
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14659
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6398
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384233
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48040
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38757
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30403
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30455
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38516
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30236
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38711
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38893
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38392
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48243
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23693%38248
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23543%47879
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48278
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23473%47963
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39501
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30230
NoriaStone GoleKatana23343%38155
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48092
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30362
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23173%38273
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39093
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22703%30189
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30174
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%29962
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29321
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30525
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30200
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12041%29217
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29846
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30701
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30122
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30561
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30254
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29165
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30100
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30659
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21729
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7242
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47678
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%6999
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47532
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6842
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6278
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1785
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23259
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14543
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10791
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%881
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14659
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12962
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17535
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6398
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless227534%18856
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14543
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47532
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47678
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118814
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16546
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2892
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16596
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2843
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10791
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2736
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1393
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3731
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1360
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1228
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1331
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99925
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8318
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9091
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107881
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%150206
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots312603%155615
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants310953%181411
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe310903%197340
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow310283%150420
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor310093%132469
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants310063%182109
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants310043%132479
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff309893%156451
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear309893%196570
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic309373%184981
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask309173%197205
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind309083%132322
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter308913%181101
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield308533%150282
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves308373%132733
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor308173%150294
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade308123%150159
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe308123%179393
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield308123%131665
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves308093%155343
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield308003%180853
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water307833%196112
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword307763%154341
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm307653%182048
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots307173%196648
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability307023%132550
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves306913%131743
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm306873%196552
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots306743%180255
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants306553%132153
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm306463%132642
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword306413%132358
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots303223%131638
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325150%16546
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24750%47678
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24570%47532
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324540%16596
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618840%16595
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412860%5266
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212640%9713
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312450%23259
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12220%10791
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9530%17535
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7340%12962
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6650%2736
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6210%3731
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6160%14543
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6030%10011
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5880%18856
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5530%14659
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3430%6398
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129672
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121979
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%196112
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129993
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150294
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130612
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121938
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129176
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130080
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132153
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%196648
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%132358
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184981
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197205
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130759
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%196570
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121565
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129786
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121962
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150420
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%197340
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131743
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150159
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121571
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%196552
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130238
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122571
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150282
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130547
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131638
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129848
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131250
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47532
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47678
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132322
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%132469
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130474
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff718163%156451
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask716933%197205
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants716693%181411
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield715583%180853
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter713893%181101
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm713843%182048
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants713253%173074
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots713163%196648
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword713133%172640
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves713063%155343
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants712633%182109
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots712613%180255
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow712343%172656
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves712333%174519
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic711793%184981
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade711143%150159
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots710583%155615
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield710473%150282
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor710283%150294
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor710173%172600
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves710123%132733
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow710113%150420
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm709953%196552
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor709883%174215
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water709863%196112
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe709713%197340
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm708213%132642
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm707313%174637
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability706973%132550
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants706443%132479
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe705943%179393
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear705333%196570
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword703193%154341
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57610%47678
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357440%16596
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357380%16546
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57200%47532
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643900%16595
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329290%23259
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429270%5266
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29010%10791
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228430%9713
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21220%17535
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15370%12962
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14810%14543
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14520%2736
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14440%10011
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14340%3731
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13920%18856
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11830%14659
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8292
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8318
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7870%6398
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256095%181101
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255655%182048
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255535%174519
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255105%182109
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254535%181411
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254505%107317
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253025%107143
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253015%155286
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252825%174215
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252725%180255
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252315%173074
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252215%118814
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252055%174637
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251535%172656
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251455%172600
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251255%172640
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250935%180853
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250675%179393
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250635%107881
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249255%107187
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245705%99925
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47678
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8292
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47532
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8318
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17535
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9091
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23259
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9713
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%12962
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1360
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10791
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1228
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10011
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1393
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18856
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14659
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1331
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14543
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6398
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16595
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm402384%174637
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor402094%107881
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield401194%180853
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff401174%156451
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants400504%173074
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor400484%174215
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots399634%155615
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter399444%181101
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm398994%182048
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword398224%154341
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff398024%107187
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow397824%172656
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants397404%181411
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor397134%172600
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword396824%172640
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor396684%155286
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves396534%155343
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield396514%107143
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants396484%182109
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots396234%107317
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe396154%179393
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves395914%174519
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots395564%180255
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword360744%99925
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23630%47532
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423460%8292
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23160%47678
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423040%8318
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11970%10791
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211790%9713
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311460%23259
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510890%9091
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8630%17535
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6540%12962
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6200%1393
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6130%14543
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6010%10011
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5980%18856
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5800%1331
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5650%1360
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5030%14659
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3530%6398
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16595
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%181411
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132642
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182109
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180255
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%180853
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%172640
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%172600
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155343
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%174637
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107143
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38774%155615
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%172656
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107187
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107881
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%179393
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%174519
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182048
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%173074
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%156451
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132550
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%174215
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38144%132479
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%154341
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37874%107317
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181101
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%132733
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%99925
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47532
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47678
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16596
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16546
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16595
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9713
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9091
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10791
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23259
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17535
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1393
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12962
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2736
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1360
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14543
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18856
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14659
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1331
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10011
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6398
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8292
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8318
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46959
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68461
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47142
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47256
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63920
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64277
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48020
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127184
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32637
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32892
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%129848
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%196570
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%197340
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129786
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130080
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130238
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150282
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132642
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132153
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%132469
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129993
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%132358
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150420
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197205
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131250
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%196112
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%184981
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130547
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132733
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150294
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129672
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132479
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132322
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%131743
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132550
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130474
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150159
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131638
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130612
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129176
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%196648
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%196552
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%130759
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131665
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47532
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16596
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47678
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16546
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16595
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9713
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5266
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23259
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17535
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12962
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14543
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18856
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2736
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2834
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10011
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10791
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3731
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14659
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6398
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335983%131638
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335493%122571
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335213%121962
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335113%130080
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334923%132358
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334543%129993
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334143%132469
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334053%196552
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333803%131250
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333703%197340
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333703%130547
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333483%131665
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333293%196570
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333123%197205
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332923%121979
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332683%129176
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332593%121938
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332413%121571
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332403%112375
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332383%121565
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332213%132322
Lost TowerShadowBlade332153%112777
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332083%130612
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331963%129786
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331933%129672
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331403%132153
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331283%130238
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330523%130759
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330143%196112
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329833%196648
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329603%130474
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328963%131743
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327483%129848
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327283%184981
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28570%47678
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327510%16596
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27480%47532
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327100%16546
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16595
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4547
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23259
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9713
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9000%17535
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2834
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18856
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14543
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3731
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12962
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10011
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14659
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6398
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30455
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30254
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30659
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55989
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132479
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%174215
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265543%122571
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265413%77377
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265253%130474
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264333%64090
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264043%68782
AtlansBahamutLight Spear263983%129993
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263693%121979
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves263693%129848
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263293%64277
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263183%68251
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor262983%121962
AtlansBahamutTower Shield262843%131250
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow262813%130759
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander262733%64520
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262513%121938
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262453%130238
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262363%64405
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262353%130080
AtlansBahamutBlade261863%112777
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm261793%112375
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants261783%77340
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261553%129786
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261343%121571
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261293%64441
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261193%129672
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots260673%130547
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer260543%121565
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260473%68461
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260273%130612
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260183%63920
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259623%129176
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20270%47678
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219750%5354
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19420%47532
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219360%5504
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615270%16595
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010760%6278
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4547
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23259
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19440%4272
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6390%17535
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10791
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5240%18856
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5200%2834
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14543
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1253
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4710%12962
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4120%14659
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6398
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64520
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47322
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38075
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42573
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36071
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107881
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%174637
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%150206
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%155286
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%172656
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149552
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%107317
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118814
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%172640
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%174519
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%172600
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149774
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%173074
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%174215
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%107187
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%107143
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99925
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47532
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47678
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8292
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8318
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9091
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2892
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23259
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17535
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10791
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1228
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1360
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1331
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14543
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%10011
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12962
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1393
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18856
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14659
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6398
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16595
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14543
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47532
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8292
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47678
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8318
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1884
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170579
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2843
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1020
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1311
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1097
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%935
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1991
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1621
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10791
AtlansHydraRena +310%23259
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201364
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189885
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189885
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%107187
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99925
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188782
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118814
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%155286
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%188876
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%150206
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%107881
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%187483
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107143
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170579
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149774
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149552
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%107317
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8318
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47678
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47532
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8292
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17535
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23259
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12962
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2892
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9091
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1331
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18856
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1228
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1393
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1360
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4134
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10011
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6398
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14659
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14543
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6474
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6661
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%118814
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107187
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%107881
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%174637
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%99925
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%107317
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%150206
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149774
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107143
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%155286
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%174215
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149552
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%174519
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%170579
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47532
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47678
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8292
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8318
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2892
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9091
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23259
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12962
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1360
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17535
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10011
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10791
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1393
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1228
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18856
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14543
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14659
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1331
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6474
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6661
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6398
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38273
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55989
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38248
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14659
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127184
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129147
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130238
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%196552
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122571
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%197340
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130080
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%132358
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129672
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112777
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%196570
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%132469
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129848
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130474
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130759
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121565
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77340
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132322
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121979
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%196648
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121938
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131638
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197205
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112375
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131743
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77377
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129176
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130547
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129786
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%196112
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130612
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132153
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129993
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131665
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121962
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121571
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131250
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47532
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47678
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16596
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16546
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16595
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17535
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23259
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4547
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4272
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12962
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14659
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10011
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18856
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14543
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2834
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6398
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%131665
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132322
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%131638
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%132358
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%132469
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66374%132153
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66144%131743
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%68782
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50373%121962
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129176
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%129848
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50143%68461
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131250
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68251
AtlansVeparLight Saber49973%130474
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121571
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%130759
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112375
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130080
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%121938
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77377
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122571
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49353%130238
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130612
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%121979
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%129993
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%129786
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130547
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%129672
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77340
AtlansVeparBlade48433%112777
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%121565
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47678
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47532
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5504
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5354
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16595
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17535
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4272
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6278
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4547
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23259
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12962
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14543
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1253
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2834
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14659
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10791
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18856
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10011
AtlansVeparImp840%6398
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16596
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16546
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119078
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88408
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88370
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117984
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88594
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%129870
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88645
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77794
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154535
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149123
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77573
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88355
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175364
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%75104
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76932
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154843
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174491
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17535
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6661
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6474
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1020
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47678
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14543
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12962
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1733
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4134
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23259
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14659
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258805%201364
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258765%188876
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258675%188782
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258635%199070
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257685%150206
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257665%187483
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257645%201072
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257485%189885
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask257315%149774
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257035%201241
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256975%154535
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256325%170579
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves256285%119078
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255755%149123
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255565%154843
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield255175%149552
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow255045%199939
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254605%117984
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11540%47532
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6661
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11070%47678
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510810%6474
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6260%17535
TarkanBloody wolRena +36210%23259
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36000%2892
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55770%9091
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12962
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1621
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4134
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14543
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2990%18856
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14659
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1991
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10011
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6398
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3217
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3113
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88370
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70043
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6527
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6256
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6434
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70237
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6490
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77573
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69730
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70352
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88408
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6316
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88645
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76104
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77794
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6290
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47532
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75104
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69994
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69921
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14659
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17535
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70365
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154919%175364
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150609%174491
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150079%129870
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86835%189885
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86395%201241
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86185%117984
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86165%154535
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85875%149123
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85865%188782
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85785%119078
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85255%199939
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85245%201072
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85125%201364
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85095%199070
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85025%154843
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%187483
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84045%188876
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4320%47678
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6474
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6661
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47532
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17535
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%12962
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1884
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9091
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23259
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1818
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18856
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%958
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4134
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1991
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6398
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14659
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1311
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14543
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1621
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%10011
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3217
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection447627%189885
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword447347%201364
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star447317%150206
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves446297%188876
TarkanMutantElemental Shield445917%149552
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves445206%199070
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter445156%201241
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow445156%170579
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots444976%201072
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog444646%118814
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants444516%188782
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow444226%199939
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves443776%187483
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask443356%149774
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor442706%155286
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416990%8318
TarkanMutantDevils Key16670%47678
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16150%47532
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415630%8292
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58500%9091
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2892
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7710%17535
TarkanMutantRena +37700%23259
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5650%12962
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4310%1228
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4140%14543
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4100%14659
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4080%18856
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4070%4134
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3800%10011
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1991
TarkanMutantImp2780%6398
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6661
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6474
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156451
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150159
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174491
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%199939
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149123
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201241
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119078
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154843
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117984
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201072
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88355
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88645
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75104
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175364
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88370
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154535
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%129870
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88408
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201364
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199070
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88594
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6661
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47678
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6474
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47532
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17535
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12962
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9091
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23259
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1884
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%935
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1097
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1311
TarkanTantalosImp150%6398
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4134
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14543
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18856
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1621
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14659
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10011
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1818
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%958
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1020
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14543
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1733
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47678
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6474
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6661
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6527
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47532
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1020
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%840
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%958
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2843
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1097
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2267%154843
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2247%170579
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154535
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2217%201241
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201364
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2127%201072
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2117%150206
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2087%199939
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2047%149123
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%188782
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1946%188876
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189885
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1866%149774
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%149552
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14543
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18856
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187483
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10011
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4134
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2843
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199070
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47678
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8292
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47532
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%665
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2892
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23259
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12962
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6474
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1621
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6661
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8318
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17535
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9091
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129848
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130759
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131665
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%196648
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%196570
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3621%132358
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%130238
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150294
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132642
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129786
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131743
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150159
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132322
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132550
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132733
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%132469
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3491%129176
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130080
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130474
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%196112
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3461%150282
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197205
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%129672
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130547
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%197340
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132479
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%130612
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150420
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%132153
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131638
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129993
9Blood SoldTower Shield3181%131250
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%184981
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%196552
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14543
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18856
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2843
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10011
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4134
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3380%16596
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47532
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%665
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47678
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16546
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16595
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9713
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5266
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23259
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17535
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12962
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2736
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2834
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3731
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10791
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14659
9Blood SoldImp40%6398
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2180%149552
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149774
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189885
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2030%201072
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2010%154535
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1980%201241
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1980%201364
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149123
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%150206
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1910%154843
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1890%170579
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1880%119078
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188782
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%188876
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1750%199939
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14543
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2843
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187483
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10011
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117984
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18856
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199070
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6474
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6661
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4134
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%665
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47678
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9091
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47532
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23259
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17535
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1621
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14659
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2892
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3113
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12962
9Bloody wolImp10%6398
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7633%46866
9Cursed LicWind Helm7493%47977
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47111
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7403%47346
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7313%47146
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7223%47322
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7183%47626
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7103%47142
9Cursed LicScale Armor7013%48020
9Cursed LicWind Pants6933%47256
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6693%46959
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37061
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50239
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36367
9Cursed LicFalcon6102%38075
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5982%42512
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42584
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37367
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43080
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42639
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5822%36071
9Cursed LicArquebus5802%50472
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45121
9Cursed LicElven Axe5712%42783
9Cursed LicBone Pants5712%50641
9Cursed LicHalberd5652%55989
9Cursed LicScale Boots5622%37070
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37267
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5522%50053
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5492%42573
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37924
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50662
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1791%14543
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18856
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10011
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2843
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4134
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47532
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6999
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47678
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6842
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7242
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%665
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6278
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1639
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23259
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17535
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4272
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14659
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12962
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%915
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10791
9Cursed LicImp40%6398
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150420
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150159
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155343
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179393
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182048
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132733
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%196648
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150282
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180255
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181101
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132153
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%197340
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156451
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%181411
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%196112
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131665
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%155615
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132642
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%196570
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150294
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154341
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184981
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%132469
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131638
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%132358
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%196552
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132479
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197205
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132550
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%131743
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182109
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%180853
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132322
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14543
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18856
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10011
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2843
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16546
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4134
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16596
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47532
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47678
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16595
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23259
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5266
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%665
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17535
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10791
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9713
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3731
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2736
9Cursed WizImp70%6398
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14659
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12962
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsScale Boots7281%37070
9CyclopsWind Gloves7271%42512
9CyclopsWind Helm7231%47977
9CyclopsBone Pants7171%50641
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48243
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48040
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39501
9CyclopsScale Pants6981%43080
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6941%48092
9CyclopsScale Helm6921%42639
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6861%47626
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47879
9CyclopsScale Armor6851%48020
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50239
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6831%47963
9CyclopsRing of Ice6821%50053
9CyclopsHalberd6821%55989
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37267
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42584
9CyclopsArquebus6691%50472
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36367
9CyclopsBattle Bow6651%42573
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38075
9CyclopsGladius6621%50662
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42783
9CyclopsSpear6551%37924
9CyclopsWind Boots6541%45121
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36071
9CyclopsScale Gloves6511%37367
9CyclopsBone Helm6401%48278
9CyclopsFlail6291%37061
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18856
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14543
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2843
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10011
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4134
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6842
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%6999
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7242
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47532
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47678
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%665
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4272
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6278
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10791
9CyclopsRena +3240%23259
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1327
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%881
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17535
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12962
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%915
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14659
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6398
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5060%130238
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%129672
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4840%196112
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4800%132358
9Dark KnighLight Saber4760%130474
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129176
9Dark KnighTower Shield4740%131250
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4740%130547
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121938
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%150294
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121571
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%150159
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%121565
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131638
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4630%197205
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129786
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%132469
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%150420
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121962
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%196648
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4460%150282
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%184981
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132322
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129848
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130759
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121979
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%196570
9Dark KnighLight Spear4360%129993
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4340%130612
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%197340
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%122571
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%196552
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%131665
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%132153
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%130080
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4110%131743
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14543
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18856
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10011
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2843
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47532
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4134
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16546
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47678
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16596
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%665
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16595
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4547
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23259
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9713
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10791
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17535
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2834
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12962
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3731
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14659
9Dark KnighImp50%6398
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181101
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132153
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184981
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179393
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150294
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%196112
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%196552
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154341
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%173074
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%180853
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132733
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%155615
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155343
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132479
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156451
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180255
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%181411
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182109
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182048
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150282
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131638
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132642
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%196570
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%197340
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150420
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%172656
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%172640
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%172600
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150159
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%196648
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131665
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132550
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197205
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14543
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18856
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10011
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2843
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4134
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47532
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16596
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16546
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47678
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16595
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%665
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9713
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23259
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17535
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5266
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10791
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14659
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3731
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12962
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2736
9Dark SkullImp20%6398
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%150282
9Death CowBattle Scepter3510%181101
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%196112
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179393
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%196648
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132642
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%197340
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%196552
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%172640
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%174637
9Death CowDragon Pants3270%173074
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%172656
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%174215
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154341
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%174519
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182109
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150420
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%172600
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182048
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184981
9Death CowPendant of Ability3130%132550
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132733
9Death CowPlate Armor3110%150294
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%155615
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132479
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%196570
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180255
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%181411
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%156451
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150159
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%197205
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155343
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%180853
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14543
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18856
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10011
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2843
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4134
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16546
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47532
9Death CowDevils Key250%47678
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16596
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%665
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16595
9Death CowRena +3130%23259
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9713
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3731
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5266
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17535
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10791
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14659
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2736
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8292
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12962
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8318
9Death CowImp20%6398
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107187
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%181411
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107881
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181101
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%172640
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%155286
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182048
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180255
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2843
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107143
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%107317
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%172656
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14543
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%172600
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8292
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%180853
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%174519
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182109
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179393
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%174215
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%174637
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18856
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99925
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155343
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107143
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180255
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182048
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%107317
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154341
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%155615
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181101
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182109
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%180853
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%174637
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107881
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%155286
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%174519
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%172656
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%181411
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179393
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%172640
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107187
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%156451
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%173074
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%172600
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%174215
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14543
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18856
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2843
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10011
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4134
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47532
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8318
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%665
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47678
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8292
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10791
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9091
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23259
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17535
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1360
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12962
9Death KnigImp110%6398
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9713
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1393
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1331
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14659
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4650%188782
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%150206
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%188876
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4450%149774
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4350%118814
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4290%170579
9Death TreeElemental Shield4260%149552
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4200%199939
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4180%155286
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4160%201241
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4130%189885
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4040%201072
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201364
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14543
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18856
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%187483
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199070
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2843
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10011
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4134
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47532
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9091
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8292
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8318
9Death TreeRena +380%23259
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47678
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1228
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%665
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12962
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17535
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14659
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1991
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6661
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180255
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%174519
9DevilBronze Shield70%180853
9DevilDragon Pants60%173074
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132733
9DevilGuardian Armor50%174215
9DevilGuardian Boots50%155615
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132550
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181101
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107187
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155343
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%172640
9DevilSilver Bow40%172656
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182109
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179393
9DevilDragon Helm40%174637
9DevilDragon Shield30%107143
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156451
9DevilGiant Sword20%154341
9DevilGuardian Pants20%181411
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132479
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%107317
9DevilLegendary Armor20%172600
9DevilDragon Armor20%107881
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132642
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8318
9DevilJewel of Creation10%665
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10791
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14543
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88370
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119078
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69994
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77573
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%129870
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88408
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174491
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175364
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149123
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75104
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88645
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77794
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76932
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69730
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76104
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18856
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14543
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47532
9DrakanDevils Key20%47678
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88355
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10011
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1818
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6474
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1311
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4134
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%665
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117984
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%932
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2843
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%935
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88594
9DrakanRena +310%23259
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6661
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1733
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70365
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154535
9GhostScale Pants30%43080
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64441
9GhostFlail20%37061
9GhostScale Armor20%48020
9GhostSpear20%37924
9GhostWind Boots10%45121
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2843
9GhostGiant Trident10%47146
9GhostFalcon10%38075
9GhostRing of Fire10%47142
9GhostElven Axe10%42783
9GhostScale Boots10%37070
9GhostWind Pants10%47256
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64277
9GhostPlate Shield10%42584
9GhostScale Gloves10%37367
9GhostScale Helm10%42639
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47346
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64520
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47626
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46959
9Great BahaDragon Shield7150%107143
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7010%174519
9Great BahaElemental Shield6870%149552
9Great BahaDragon Armor6760%107881
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6720%174215
9Great BahaDragon Pants6680%173074
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6610%149774
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6570%107187
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6480%150206
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%172656
9Great BahaLightning Sword6440%99925
9Great BahaHelical Sword6390%172640
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6390%155286
9Great BahaDragon Helm6350%174637
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6310%107317
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6240%118814
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6160%172600
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1170%14543
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18856
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10011
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2843
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4134
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47678
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8318
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8292
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47532
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%665
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2892
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9091
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12962
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17535
9Great BahaRena +390%23259
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1393
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1331
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14659
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1360
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1228
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10791
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6398
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64520
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47977
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121565
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47626
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47111
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68782
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121979
9Hell HoundBlade130%112777
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122571
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64405
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46866
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121962
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77340
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48020
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47256
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64090
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47346
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47142
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46959
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68251
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68461
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121938
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64277
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64441
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45121
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63920
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112375
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14543
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47322
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77377
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121571
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47146
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18856
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2843
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10011
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%665
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47532
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5504
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5354
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1253
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47111
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4381%130612
9Hell SpideBlade4371%112777
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%63920
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4281%64520
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77377
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%121938
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47346
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%121565
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4151%130759
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4131%130547
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4091%121571
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64090
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4061%64405
9Hell SpideWind Pants4061%47256
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4051%112375
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%131250
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46866
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4031%122571
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4001%68782
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3991%68461
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68251
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3971%64277
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3951%64441
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%130474
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3871%121962
9Hell SpideBerdysh3811%121979
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3801%46959
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3791%77340
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3781%47322
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47146
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47142
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14543
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18856
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10011
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2843
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4134
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%665
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5504
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5354
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16595
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47532
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4272
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47678
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6278
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23259
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4547
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2834
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17535
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10791
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1253
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14659
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12962
9Hell SpideImp30%6398
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%129870
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174491
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175364
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199939
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201072
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188876
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154535
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154843
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189885
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119078
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%188782
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201364
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201241
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149123
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14543
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10011
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18856
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117984
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187483
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2843
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%665
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47532
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1991
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199070
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12962
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47678
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4134
9Iron WheelRena +310%23259
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6661
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1818
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17535
9LichPad Helm160%21999
9LichLeather Gloves150%30739
9LichVine Pants120%30561
9LichPad Gloves120%32895
9LichKris110%25904
9LichHorn Shield110%29217
9LichKite Shield110%30254
9LichLeather Pants100%30701
9LichSmall Shield100%32892
9LichSword of Assassin100%30122
9LichVine Boots90%21986
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30403
9LichBuckler90%25817
9LichBone Gloves80%30230
9LichLeather Armor80%29321
9LichPendant of Fire80%30455
9LichPad Boots80%30777
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29962
9LichMorning Star70%30236
9LichBronze Boots70%30100
9LichSilk Gloves70%30174
9LichDouble Axe70%30189
9LichShort Sword60%32637
9LichVine Helm60%26130
9LichMace60%21729
9LichCrossbow60%30874
9LichVine Gloves50%30751
9LichPad Pants50%30659
9LichVine Armor50%29846
9LichRapier50%29165
9LichBronze Gloves50%30362
9LichBow50%30525
9LichHand Axe50%30941
9LichLeather Helm40%26150
9LichSkull Staff30%25818
9LichLeather Boots30%22088
9LichPad Armor20%30200
9LichDevils Key20%47678
9LichBox of Luck +110%2843
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14543
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6842
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6999
9LichBlood Bone +110%7242
9LichDevils Eye10%47532
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%199939
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%150206
9MutantElemental Shield3070%149552
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118814
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188782
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201241
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188876
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189885
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201072
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%155286
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%149774
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201364
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%170579
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14543
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199070
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18856
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10011
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2843
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187483
9MutantJewel of Life170%4134
9MutantJewel of Creation110%665
9MutantDevils Eye90%47532
9MutantDevils Key70%47678
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1991
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8292
9MutantRena +350%23259
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8318
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9091
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17535
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6474
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1228
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14659
9MutantImp20%6398
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12962
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155343
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%155615
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%181411
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150420
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%172600
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184981
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%172640
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179393
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150159
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182109
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132642
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%180853
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156451
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%174215
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182048
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180255
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%172656
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154341
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%173074
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150282
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132479
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%174519
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150294
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%174637
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132733
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181101
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132550
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14543
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18856
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10011
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2843
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%665
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47532
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4134
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10791
9Necron3Devils Key230%47678
9Necron3Rena +3210%23259
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16546
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16596
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16595
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9713
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5266
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8292
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2736
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17535
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8318
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14659
9Necron3Imp20%6398
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12962
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%107317
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129848
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197205
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%182048
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3220%182109
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%155615
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%130080
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%150420
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3130%132322
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155343
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%132469
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%132358
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150282
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129672
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%132550
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%196552
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150159
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132733
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%131743
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129993
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132642
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131665
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129176
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2870%184981
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150294
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%196570
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130238
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%132479
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%197340
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2830%154341
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156451
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%131638
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132153
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%196112
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129786
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%196648
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14543
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18856
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2843
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10011
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4134
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16596
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%665
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47678
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16546
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47532
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5266
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16595
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10791
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9713
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23259
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14659
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17535
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2736
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3731
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12962
9Orc ArcherImp10%6398
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4460%42639
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64441
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46866
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%63920
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47322
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43080
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47146
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4180%47626
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48020
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4160%47977
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64090
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4140%37267
9Orc WarrioFalcon4130%38075
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4120%64405
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4090%47111
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4050%46959
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45121
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4020%37070
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4010%47142
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64520
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3980%37367
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3950%47346
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47256
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42512
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42573
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3910%42584
9Orc WarrioSpear3860%37924
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42783
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37061
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3530%64277
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14543
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18856
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2843
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10011
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5354
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4134
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5504
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47532
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16595
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47678
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%665
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4272
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1639
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23259
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6278
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10791
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6398
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12962
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14659
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17535
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1660%130547
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%130474
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121962
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%131638
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%132358
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%131665
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%129672
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%196552
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%197205
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130612
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%130238
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131743
9Poison BulPendant of Water1410%196112
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129848
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%130080
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%122571
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%77377
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%132153
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132322
9Poison BulBlade1320%112777
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%196570
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%196648
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130759
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%121979
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121571
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%197340
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%121938
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%132469
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121565
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112375
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131250
9Poison BulThunder Staff1170%129786
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129993
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%129176
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77340
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14543
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18856
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2843
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10011
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47532
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4134
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16596
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16546
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47678
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16595
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4547
9Poison BulRena +370%23259
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%665
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4272
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17535
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14659
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12962
9Poison BulImp10%6398
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129176
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132322
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129993
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%132358
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130547
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%196112
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130238
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%131250
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%196648
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184981
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150294
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%130759
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%197340
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%196570
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129672
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130474
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131743
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130612
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132550
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150420
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132642
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%196552
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150159
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132153
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131665
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129786
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129848
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197205
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132733
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130080
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131638
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%132469
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%132479
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150282
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14543
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18856
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10011
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2843
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%665
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16546
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47532
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16595
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47678
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4134
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9713
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5266
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2834
9Poison ShaRena +350%23259
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17535
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2736
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10791
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16596
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12962
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6398
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14659
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%129848
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130759
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132153
9ShadowRing of Earth1540%121571
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131250
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%196648
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1510%131743
9ShadowBlade1510%112777
9ShadowPlate Boots1510%130238
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%196552
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121565
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%197205
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%130612
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%122571
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131665
9ShadowPendant of Wind1420%129176
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121979
9ShadowLight Saber1400%130474
9ShadowRing of Wind1400%132322
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%196570
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%132358
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1360%131638
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130080
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%129672
9ShadowLight Spear1350%129993
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121962
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%197340
9ShadowSpirit Boots1330%130547
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%184981
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112375
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%196112
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%132469
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129786
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%121938
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14543
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18856
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2843
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10011
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47532
9ShadowDevils Key130%47678
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16596
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16595
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4134
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16546
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4547
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9713
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%665
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17535
9ShadowRena +330%23259
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12962
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2834
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6398
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3731
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14659
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%174637
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%107317
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107187
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%118814
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99925
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149774
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149552
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107143
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%174215
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107881
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170579
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%174519
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%150206
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%155286
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14543
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10011
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18856
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2843
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4134
9Silver ValRena +3130%23259
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47678
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8292
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8318
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47532
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%665
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1331
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14659
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2892
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6474
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1228
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6661
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9091
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10791
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12962
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1360
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1393
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6398
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17535
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46959
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38075
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47626
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47977
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64441
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46866
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47346
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42639
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48020
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42783
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47322
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42573
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47146
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64277
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68461
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64405
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68251
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42512
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47142
9Skeleton ASpear160%37924
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43080
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63920
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64090
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47256
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47111
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64520
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45121
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42584
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68782
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18856
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10011
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14543
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5504
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4134
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2843
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1639
9Skeleton ARena +310%23259
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47532
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70352
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6520
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6256
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88645
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%70237
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75104
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6377
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6490
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%88355
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70365
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76932
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88594
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77794
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6225
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88370
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76104
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69994
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6527
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70043
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88408
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69730
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69921
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77573
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6316
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6290
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6434
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14659
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4134
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47678
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12962
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6398
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18856
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17535
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3113
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47532
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%935
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291386%199070
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289866%154535
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289686%189885
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289146%187483
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289116%149123
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288866%149774
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288816%201364
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288686%188782
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288556%199939
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287536%154843
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286966%149552
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286926%150206
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286646%201241
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286566%188876
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286126%170579
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285556%201072
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11670%47678
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47532
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58190%6661
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6474
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23259
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9091
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2892
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5100%17535
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%12962
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8318
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8292
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1991
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1621
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18856
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4134
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10011
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14659
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14543
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6398
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132550
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9713
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175364
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88645
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88370
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76104
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149123
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69730
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88355
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%75104
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77573
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%129870
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69994
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88594
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117984
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77794
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119078
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%70365
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76932
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88408
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%174491
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47532
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6661
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47678
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6474
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1818
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9091
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14543
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17535
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23259
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6490
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19645
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6377
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19934
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6316
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6225
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47678
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6290
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6520
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339246%174491
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339076%201364
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338386%201241
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337886%170579
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336906%149123
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336856%119078
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336856%201072
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336506%175364
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336306%187483
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336276%188876
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336126%189885
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335646%199070
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335146%154843
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334726%117984
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334716%188782
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332536%154535
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331946%199939
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15800%47678
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47532
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6661
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511850%6474
IcarusMega CrustRena +37270%23259
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1884
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9091
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5460%17535
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3730%10011
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3710%1991
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3670%12962
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1818
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14543
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3500%1621
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4134
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18856
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14659
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%958
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6398
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3113
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3217
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132550
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9713
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6434
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17246
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6520
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69921
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70365
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76104
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69994
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70043
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6316
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6290
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69730
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6490
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70237
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70352
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6377
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6225
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6256
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6527
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47678
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3217
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14659
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14543
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6661
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2843
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47532
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6474
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47678
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3113
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201072
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%117984
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%129870
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154843
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174491
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%88370
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78525%199939
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78515%88645
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201241
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119078
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88355
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149123
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77895%201364
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88408
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77615%88594
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154535
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175364
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77275%199070
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47532
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47678
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6474
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6661
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1884
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23259
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9091
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17535
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%958
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14543
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18856
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1621
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1991
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12962
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1818
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1311
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10011
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1097
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14659
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1020
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4134
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6398
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132550
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3217
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3113
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43080
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64520
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64090
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64405
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38075
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47346
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63920
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64441
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68782
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47256
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42783
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47142
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42639
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77340
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64277
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47146
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47256
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64405
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47111
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77340
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63920
11Dark SkullBlade670%112777
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68251
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47346
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64441
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130547
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131250
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121962
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64520
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130474
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112375
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64277
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130612
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121979
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121565
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121571
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47322
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64090
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77377
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46866
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130759
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47142
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68461
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122571
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68782
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46959
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5354
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2843
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16595
11Dark SkullRena +310%23259
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5504
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121571
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130238
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121979
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129786
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68251
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129848
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130612
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132322
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%132469
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122571
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129993
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131250
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77340
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68461
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129672
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129176
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130759
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131743
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121938
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121962
11Giant OgreBlade240%112777
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77377
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112375
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%132358
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121565
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130474
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68782
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130080
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130547
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5354
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2843
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47532
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130547
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131665
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130612
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129672
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132642
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132322
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%132358
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%196552
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132550
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130080
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132479
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130474
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132733
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197205
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%196648
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150159
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%132469
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%196112
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129848
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150294
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150420
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129786
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131638
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%197340
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%196570
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130238
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130759
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131250
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131743
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184981
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132153
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129176
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129993
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150282
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18856
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3731
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77377
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47626
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47322
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63920
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68251
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42573
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64520
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68461
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64405
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112375
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46866
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68782
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64441
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47346
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42639
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112777
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64277
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47146
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46959
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48020
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47111
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47977
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47142
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42512
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47256
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121979
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77340
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45121
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%64090
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42783
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2843
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47532
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5354
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47678
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23259
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1639
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5504
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4272
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16595
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1253
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6278
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17535
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14543
11Orc ArcherImp10%6398
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12962
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18856
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47346
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47977
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42573
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42783
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42584
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48020
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47626
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63920
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64520
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46866
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42512
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37267
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47322
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37070
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47146
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64277
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47256
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37061
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46959
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42639
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45121
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%64090
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38075
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64441
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47142
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37924
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37367
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43080
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47111
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64405
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47678
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16595
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2843
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23259
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47532
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17535
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5504
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14659
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12962
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5354
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4272
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6278
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6398
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1639
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184981
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129786
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130759
11Red SkeletBlade341%112777
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130612
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121571
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%196648
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132153
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130238
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131665
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121565
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121962
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129848
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129176
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131250
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%196112
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132322
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130474
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130080
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%197340
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122571
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%196570
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%132358
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131638
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121979
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129672
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112375
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%132469
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121938
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131743
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129993
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130547
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%196552
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197205
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16595
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2843
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%132469
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150294
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150420
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%196112
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132153
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129176
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130238
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197205
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129672
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131638
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129993
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%196552
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131665
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130080
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150159
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129848
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%196570
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%196648
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%132358
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131743
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129786
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150282
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121962
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184981
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%197340
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132322
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%155615
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121571
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182048
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130547
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130612
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182109
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156451
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121938
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132479
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121565
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122571
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132642
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132733
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132550
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154341
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130474
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131250
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130759
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155343
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10791
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18856
12Chief SkelRena +310%23259
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47532
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2843
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16595
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130080
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182048
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132733
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150420
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150159
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%197340
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%196648
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%172600
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131665
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154341
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%173074
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184981
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132550
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156451
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182109
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131638
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%172640
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179393
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150282
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132642
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132479
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%155615
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132153
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%181411
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%196112
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%196552
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155343
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181101
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150294
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%172656
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180255
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%196570
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197205
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%180853
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16546
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2843
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47532
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47678
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10791
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%174215
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%174637
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107143
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132642
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%181411
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132479
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182109
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132550
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%172656
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%174519
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179393
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99925
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%107317
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181101
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%155615
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154341
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155343
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180255
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132733
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107881
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182048
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156451
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107187
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%172640
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%180853
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%172600
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%173074
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8292
12Giant OgreRena +310%23259
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12962
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16596
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2843
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17535
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%155286
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149552
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170579
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149774
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118814
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107187
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%150206
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%107317
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107143
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107881
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99925
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150294
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129672
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%196648
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132733
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131743
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%132469
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150420
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%196552
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129993
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150282
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%197340
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182048
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182109
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%196570
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130080
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155343
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184981
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129176
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129786
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130238
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132479
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197205
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154341
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131665
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132550
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156451
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132642
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131638
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132322
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150159
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%155615
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129848
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132153
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%132358
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%196112
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2843
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47532
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16546
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10791
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47678
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16595
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12962
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17535
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23259
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16596
12Orc ArcherImp40%6398
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18856
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3731
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9713
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10011
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5266
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184981
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121938
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131665
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131743
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%196112
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150294
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130612
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130474
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132322
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%196552
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129672
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121565
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121962
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121571
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%196570
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132153
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129786
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150282
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130759
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%196648
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122571
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131250
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130080
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%132358
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197205
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129848
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131638
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%197340
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129176
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150159
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%132469
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130238
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129993
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150420
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130547
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2843
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47532
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47678
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16596
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23259
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9713
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16546
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16595
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10011
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4547
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17535
12Orc WarrioImp20%6398
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3731
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10791
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18856
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14659
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14543
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12962
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%181411
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%174637
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%174519
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%172640
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%174215
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179393
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%180853
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182109
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118814
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99925
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107881
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%173074
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%172600
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%172656
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182048
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107187
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107143
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180255
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%155286
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%107317
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181101
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2843
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16595
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47678
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9091
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%181411
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182109
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181101
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155343
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132550
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%172656
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%155615
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%172640
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179393
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132642
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182048
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%180853
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%107317
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154341
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132733
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180255
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107187
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107143
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156451
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%174637
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%172600
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107881
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%173074
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132479
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%174519
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%196570
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132153
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150159
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150282
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%196648
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150294
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%174215
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131638
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131665
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150420
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184981
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197205
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%196552
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%197340
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%196112
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14543
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107187
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%172600
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149774
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%107317
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149552
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118814
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107881
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%173074
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107143
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%155286
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%172656
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%174215
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%174637
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%174519
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%150206
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%172640
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99925
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47532
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17535
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8318
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18856
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1393
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8292
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2843
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1331
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47678
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%150206
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%107317
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149552
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170579
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107881
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%155286
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99925
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189885
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149774
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188876
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188782
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107187
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107143
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187483
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118814
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47678
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6661
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10011
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2843
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174491
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199939
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199070
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175364
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117984
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188876
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187483
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119078
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188782
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201241
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149123
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201072
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201364
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154535
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189885
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154843
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170579
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2843
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17535
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107881
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180255
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132550
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%107317
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155343
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%172640
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%173074
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%180853
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156451
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132642
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132733
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154341
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%172600
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%174519
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182109
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107143
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107187
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132479
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%174637
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%174215
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%155615
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179393
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99925
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%181411
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181101
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%172656
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182048
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2843
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17535
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47532
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8318
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10011
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47678
13Orc ArcherImp80%6398
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9091
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9713
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12962
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23259
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10791
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8292
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1393
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18856
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1331
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1360
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14543
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14659
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180255
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154341
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132642
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132479
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%181411
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184981
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%196648
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%172640
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132733
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150420
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181101
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131665
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182109
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%173074
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%172656
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156451
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155343
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131638
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132550
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150282
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%197340
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182048
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%172600
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%196552
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197205
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%155615
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150294
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%196112
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150159
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179393
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%180853
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132153
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%196570
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2843
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47532
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17535
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16546
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16596
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10791
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47678
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12962
13Orc WarrioImp70%6398
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16595
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9713
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2736
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23259
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18856
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14543
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5266
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10011
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154843
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199070
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118814
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201072
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149552
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201241
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170579
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189885
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201364
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199939
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154535
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188782
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%150206
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149774
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187483
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188876
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6661
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2843
13Red SkeletRena +310%23259
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18856
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107143
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149774
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118814
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%150206
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170579
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107881
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%155286
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181101
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107187
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182048
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149552
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180255
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%107317
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179393
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%181411
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%172656
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%174637
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%174519
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188782
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189885
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154843
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188876
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170579
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154535
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%150206
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201072
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149123
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199070
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201364
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149552
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187483
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201241
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149774
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199939
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2843
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47532
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4134
14Dark SkullRena +310%23259
14Dark SkullImp10%6398
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17535
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6661
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12962
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199070
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175364
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201241
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188782
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188876
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187483
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154535
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189885
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174491
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149123
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170579
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201072
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201364
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154843
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119078
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199939
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117984
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3217
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10011
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14543
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12962
14Giant OgreImp10%6398
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%958
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47532
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6661
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88408
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149123
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77573
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119078
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154535
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174491
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75104
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77794
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117984
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88370
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88645
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88594
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154843
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88355
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%129870
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175364
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76932
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9091
14Magic SkelRena +310%23259
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2843
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107187
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107143
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%150206
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%155286
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170579
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%107317
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149774
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99925
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118814
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107881
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149552
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2843
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17535
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47532
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12962
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47678
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8318
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2892
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1331
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23259
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9091
14Orc ArcherImp70%6398
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14543
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8292
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1228
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6474
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1360
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1393
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18856
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10011
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14659
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6661
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%172600
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182048
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179393
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180255
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107143
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182109
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107187
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%180853
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%107317
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%172656
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%173074
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%174637
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99925
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107881
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181101
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%155286
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%172640
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%181411
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%174519
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%174215
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118814
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2843
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8318
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9091
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47532
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1393
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9713
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12962
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23259
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1331
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8292
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18856
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47678
14Orc WarrioImp30%6398
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1360
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1228
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10791
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17535
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10011
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14543
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14659
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201364
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117984
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199070
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199939
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175364
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149123
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88355
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88594
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201241
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%129870
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88645
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88408
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201072
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119078
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154535
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154843
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88370
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174491
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2843
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6474
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189885
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188782
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%107317
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170579
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201072
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201241
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107143
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107187
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149774
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%150206
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154535
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149552
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107881
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149123
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188876
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187483
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%129870
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175364
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%174491
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154535
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1700%188782
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149123
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%187483
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%119078
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%189885
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201072
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117984
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154843
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1480%199070
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%199939
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201364
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201241
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188876
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47532
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3113
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2843
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12962
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6474
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6661
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47678
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17535
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
15Dark SkullRena +310%23259
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%129870
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%117984
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175364
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88594
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88645
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88355
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149123
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77573
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76932
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88370
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88408
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154535
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%154843
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%174491
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119078
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76104
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77794
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75104
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3113
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1733
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47678
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17535
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6661
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor461%6490
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6527
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70043
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6520
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6434
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69921
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88355
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70365
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88594
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88370
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75104
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88408
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76104
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%129870
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69730
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70352
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70237
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77794
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%88645
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants130%76932
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69994
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77573
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13361%150206
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13331%201241
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13111%201072
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13091%154843
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12991%149774
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12961%170579
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12931%188782
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12821%201364
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12731%199939
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12621%187483
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12571%189885
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12551%188876
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12501%149123
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12491%199070
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12461%149552
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12301%154535
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2843
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17535
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47532
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47678
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23259
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12962
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8292
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6474
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6661
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8318
15Orc ArcherImp20%6398
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18856
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9091
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10011
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14659
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1991
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4134
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14543
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8601%107143
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8401%170579
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8251%118814
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8211%107187
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8091%99925
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8081%149774
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8081%187483
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8071%107881
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7901%107317
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7871%155286
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7791%149552
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7781%189885
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7771%150206
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7661%188876
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7641%188782
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2843
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47678
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17535
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8292
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47532
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12962
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23259
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18856
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9091
15Orc WarrioImp30%6398
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6661
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10011
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6474
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1331
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8318
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1228
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14543
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14659
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88645
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117984
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%77794
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69730
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174491
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88370
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75104
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88408
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%77573
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm481%88594
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70365
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76104
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%69994
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88355
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70352
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119078
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%129870
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175364
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70237
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%76932
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47532
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12962
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6474
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88370
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174491
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77573
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119078
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88594
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69994
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76932
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88645
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88355
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175364
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77794
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69730
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%129870
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149123
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117984
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70365
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75104
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88408
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76104
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14659
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47678
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17535
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47532
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6474
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2843
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6490
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6434
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70043
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69921
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6527
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6520
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88645
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76104
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88408
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88370
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77794
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76932
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70365
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70352
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%129870
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77573
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69730
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88355
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70237
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75104
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88594
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69994
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17535
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1733
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2843
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18856
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47678
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14543
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10011
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6377
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6434
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6290
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69921
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19934
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6225
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6256
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6316
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6520
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17246
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6527
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6490
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70043
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9091
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3217
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88355
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201241
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189885
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201072
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187483
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149123
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88594
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188876
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199939
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154843
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117984
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199070
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201364
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%129870
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188782
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119078
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154535
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174491
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175364
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2843
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12962
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17535
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6474
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23259
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6661
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1884
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14543
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47532
16Orc ArcherImp50%6398
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47678
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9091
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%958
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1991
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4134
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14659
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1311
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18856
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1818
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132550
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189885
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187483
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149774
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119078
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199070
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149123
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199939
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149552
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154843
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201241
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117984
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201072
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188876
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188782
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201364
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%150206
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170579
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154535
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2843
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17535
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6474
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47678
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6661
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47532
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9091
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23259
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2892
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1991
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14543
16Orc WarrioImp20%6398
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12962
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14659
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18856
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70043
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6490
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70237
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77794
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70365
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69994
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6377
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76104
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6520
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6256
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75104
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6225
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6290
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6434
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6316
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69921
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76932
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6527
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70352
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69730
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77573
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47678
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17535
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47532
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6520
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6527
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6490
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70043
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%129870
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6434
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69921
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77794
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70365
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69994
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76104
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88408
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77573
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69730
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88645
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76932
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88594
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75104
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70352
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70237
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88355
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88370
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47678
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88408
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76932
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6434
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6290
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77573
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70043
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70352
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77794
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69921
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6377
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6256
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88645
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6520
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6490
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69994
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76104
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6316
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75104
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70237
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6225
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88370
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70365
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69730
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6527
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17246
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19934
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6377
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6256
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6316
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6225
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17535
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69730
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76104
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117984
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174491
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88645
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76932
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88594
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119078
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77573
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77794
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88408
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88355
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%129870
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69994
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75104
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70365
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70237
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88370
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175364
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70352
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2843
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6661
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17535
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1733
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9091
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23259
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1818
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6474
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47532
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12962
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47678
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%935
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18856
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4134
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14659
17Orc ArcherImp10%6398
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14543
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117984
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76104
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149123
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175364
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76932
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77794
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174491
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77573
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88408
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88645
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88355
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75104
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119078
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154843
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154535
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88370
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88594
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%129870
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2843
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12962
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17535
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47532
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6661
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47678
17Orc WarrioImp30%6398
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132550
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%935
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6474
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14659
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23259
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1733
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4134
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9091
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18856
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6256
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19934
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69921
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6527
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6377
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17246
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70237
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6225
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70043
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6520
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6290
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6434
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6490
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6316
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70352
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17535
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2843
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30189
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30174
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30403
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30230
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39093
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29217
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30236
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26150
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29846
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25817
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30659
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29321
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21729
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26130
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29962
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30122
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30100
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25818
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30254
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30701
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38155
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30455
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38711
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30362
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38392
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38248
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30561
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38273
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29165
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38893
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38516
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30200
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38757
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25904
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39501
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30525
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6842
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7242
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6999
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47532
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2843
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6278
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47678
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1785
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14659
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23259
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14543
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12962
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29846
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30455
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30122
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55989
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38248
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38757
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30254
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30230
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29321
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50641
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50239
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30174
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38392
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38893
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30236
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47963
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30100
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48092
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38711
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38155
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30403
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38516
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30189
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47879
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39501
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30200
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50472
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36071
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50662
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50053
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48278
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30362
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39093
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48040
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29962
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36367
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48243
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38273
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7242
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2843
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47678
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6999
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47532
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%881
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38516
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30362
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48243
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38273
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47963
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48040
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37924
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30455
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38711
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38757
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55989
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48278
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50641
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39093
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48092
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37267
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50662
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50472
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37070
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30174
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50053
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37061
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37367
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47879
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36367
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30189
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38075
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38248
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38155
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36071
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39501
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38893
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30236
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50239
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38392
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30230
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30403
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47678
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7242
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6842
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47532
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2843
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6999
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6278
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47626
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64277
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42783
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37061
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42584
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64405
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47256
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42512
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%47977
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48020
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45121
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37267
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38075
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47346
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64090
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42573
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46866
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43080
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47111
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37070
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64441
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47146
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42639
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46959
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47322
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47142
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37924
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64520
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63920
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37367
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2843
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16595
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47678
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47532
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5504
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5354
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4272
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12962
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17535
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6278
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1639
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23259
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18856
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14659
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10791
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14543
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%132358
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156451
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150420
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132733
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150159
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%196648
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132322
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129848
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%196112
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132153
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47626
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48092
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50239
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37367
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47879
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48020
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50641
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45121
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47977
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48040
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37061
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55989
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36071
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50053
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50472
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37267
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42573
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37070
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47963
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42584
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42512
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48278
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39501
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50662
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43080
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37924
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42639
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42783
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36367
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38075
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48243
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47678
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2843
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6999
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6842
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47532
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7242
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4272
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1327
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10791
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17535
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12962
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18856
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%881
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23259
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14543
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%915
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6278
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14659
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30122
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47963
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30100
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48040
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38893
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30189
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29165
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39501
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30254
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29846
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29962
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48092
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48278
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38248
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38711
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30230
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30174
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29217
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38392
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39093
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30701
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38516
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55989
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30455
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30525
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38155
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30561
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30236
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30403
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48243
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29321
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30659
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47879
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38757
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38273
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30362
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30200
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6842
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6999
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47532
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47678
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23259
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6278
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7242
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1785
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14543
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122571
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64520
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121938
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47256
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121565
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47322
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77377
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63920
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130612
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77340
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64090
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112777
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64405
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131250
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68782
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64441
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47111
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47146
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46959
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47346
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68251
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130474
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130547
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68461
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130759
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64277
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112375
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47142
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121962
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121979
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121571
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46866
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5504
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47532
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14543
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5354
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47678
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4547
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6278
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2843
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10791
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16595
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23259
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18856
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4272
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17535
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1253
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12962
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2834
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14659
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45121
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48020
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64090
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36071
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42783
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37070
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43080
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47626
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42573
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46959
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47111
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64277
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37367
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37061
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36367
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63920
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47142
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64520
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37267
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42512
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64441
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64405
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47346
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42639
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38075
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47322
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37924
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47256
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42584
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47977
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47146
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46866
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47532
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47678
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5354
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5504
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6999
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7242
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23259
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16595
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4272
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6842
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1639
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2843
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10791
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14543
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18856
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6278
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47322
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42639
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47142
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77340
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112777
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64520
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64277
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64441
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68782
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47256
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121979
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46866
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42573
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68461
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68251
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112375
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47146
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48020
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47111
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47626
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42783
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64405
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64090
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42512
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45121
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77377
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63920
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46959
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47346
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47977
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47678
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16595
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1253
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5354
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23259
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10791
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5504
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64277
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131250
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47142
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68251
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64090
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68782
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112777
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63920
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130612
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47146
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121962
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121571
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64520
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%130474
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121979
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47111
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121565
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46959
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122571
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130759
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64405
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47346
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68461
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%130547
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47322
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47256
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77340
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77377
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112375
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46866
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64441
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121938
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4272
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4547
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5354
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6278
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%196570
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150294
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150420
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150159
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129672
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121938
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130080
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%196552
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%132469
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131250
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%196112
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130238
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122571
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129786
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%129176
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129848
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130547
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184981
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%196648
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130759
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131743
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150282
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129993
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131638
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121962
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132153
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130612
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%132358
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121979
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130474
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131665
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%197340
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121571
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121565
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197205
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132322
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16546
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47678
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47532
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16595
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2843
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16596
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4547
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9713
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2834
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10791
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17535
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14543
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23259
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18856
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12962
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14659
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%172640
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%174637
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99925
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%155286
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%181411
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179393
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68461
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%131743
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129672
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121979
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121938
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%121571
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%130547
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%130080
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%112375
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%129176
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%77340
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112777
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%131250
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%132469
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121565
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130759
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%130238
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121962
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77377
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%130474
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%132358
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130612
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68782
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129848
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129786
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%132322
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122571
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129993
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68251
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5354
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47532
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5504
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47678
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2843
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16595
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6278
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4272
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4547
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23259
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2834
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10791
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14543
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12962
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17535
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1253
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18856
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14659
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6398
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42639
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47146
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64405
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64277
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47111
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38075
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47256
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64090
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48020
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68782
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47977
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47626
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43080
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47322
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68461
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63920
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46866
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64520
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37924
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47142
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42584
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42783
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42512
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64441
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68251
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46959
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47346
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42573
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45121
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2843
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1639
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5504
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47532
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4272
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47678
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10791
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6278
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5354
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18856
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23259
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129786
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130080
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184981
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155343
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150282
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150159
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130238
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%196112
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%196552
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%196648
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132479
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156451
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%132358
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%197340
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132733
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150420
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154341
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197205
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131665
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132550
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%196570
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131638
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129176
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129848
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132642
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182109
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129672
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150294
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%155615
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182048
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129993
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131743
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132153
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132322
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%132469
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47678
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16546
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47532
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16596
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16595
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10791
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9713
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23259
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2843
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5266
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18856
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2736
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14659
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10011
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14543
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3731
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17535
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12962
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122571
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131250
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129672
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%196570
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132322
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197205
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%196648
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112777
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131665
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77340
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131638
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121979
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130612
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121571
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%197340
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129786
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129848
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%132469
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121962
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%196112
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130759
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132153
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131743
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130474
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121938
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77377
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%132358
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130080
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%196552
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130238
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112375
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129993
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121565
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129176
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130547
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47532
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16546
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2843
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16596
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47678
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16595
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4272
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17535
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12962
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23259
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4547
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18856
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2834
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14543
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10011
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14659
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6398
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131250
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%132358
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132550
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%196570
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129672
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184981
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150294
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130474
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129786
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%197340
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129176
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150420
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130547
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%196648
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150282
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129993
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129848
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132733
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197205
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132479
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131638
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%196552
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132642
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132153
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150159
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130080
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130612
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132322
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130238
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131665
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130759
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%196112
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131743
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%132469
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47532
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47678
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23259
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9713
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16596
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14543
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16546
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132322
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%197340
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150159
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%132469
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129993
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132479
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129786
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150282
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130080
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129672
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182048
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%196570
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156451
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197205
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131638
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%196648
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129176
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%132358
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150420
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150294
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129848
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131665
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%155615
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154341
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132550
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132733
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155343
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%196112
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130238
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%196552
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132642
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%182109
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131743
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184981
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132153
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16596
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16546
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5266
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47532
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16595
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9713
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47678
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14543
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10011
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17535
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23259
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3731
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14659
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18856
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2736
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182109
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%155615
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107187
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%155286
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154341
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%172656
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%181411
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%173074
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%174519
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179393
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%180853
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99925
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%174637
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%107317
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156451
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107881
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155343
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118814
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182048
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181101
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180255
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%172640
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%174215
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107143
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%172600
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8318
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47678
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2843
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8292
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47532
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9091
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9713
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23259
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18856
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10791
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17535
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10011
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6398
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1360
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1393
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14659
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14543
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1331
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12962
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149123
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201241
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154843
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88355
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2843
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188782
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154535
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117984
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188876
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174491
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189885
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181101
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%173074
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150294
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%172600
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154341
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%180853
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156451
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132550
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150282
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%174637
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%181411
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184981
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155343
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150159
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150420
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180255
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182048
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132479
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%174215
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179393
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132642
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182109
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%155615
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%172640
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%174519
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132733
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%172656
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16546
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47678
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47532
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16596
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10791
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16595
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17535
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2843
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5266
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12962
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9713
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23259
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14659
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14543
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6398
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10011
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18856
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2736
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8318
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8292
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130474
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%196552
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184981
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121962
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129672
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130238
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121938
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130759
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131638
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%196648
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132322
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122571
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131250
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%132358
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121571
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121979
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121565
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130612
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130080
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129176
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%197340
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%132469
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129993
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130547
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131665
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%196570
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150159
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129786
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129848
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150294
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131743
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%196112
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150420
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132153
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150282
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197205
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16595
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2843
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16596
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47678
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16546
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4547
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47532
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18856
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23259
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17535
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2834
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14659
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10011
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9713
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3731
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14543
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12962
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6398
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10791
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149774
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99925
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118814
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107881
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%107317
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107143
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149552
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107187
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%155286
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170579
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%150206
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47532
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2892
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2843
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23259
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47678
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9091
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8292
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1393
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8318
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14543
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18856
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1360
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6661
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10011
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6474
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1331
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14659
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12962
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6398
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17535
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1228
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25824%182109
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25364%156451
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25164%107187
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25074%172600
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24994%155286
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24974%174519
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24914%172640
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24784%173074
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24704%174215
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24674%155343
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24564%107881
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24514%99925
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24474%107317
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24354%154341
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24304%180255
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24244%172656
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24224%181411
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24204%174637
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24194%182048
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24054%180853
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24054%107143
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24004%155615
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23964%181101
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23824%179393
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47532
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1360%47678
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8318
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2843
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8292
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17535
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9713
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23259
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9091
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10791
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12962
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14543
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1393
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10011
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1331
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1360
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14659
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6398
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18856
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132479
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%132469
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%150206
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2201%187483
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%149552
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2091%99925
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2081%107317
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149774
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107881
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%107143
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%188876
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1941%118814
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188782
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170579
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%155286
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%107187
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189885
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6661
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6474
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47678
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1228
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47532
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1393
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2843
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2892
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10011
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23259
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1360
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9091
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14543
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18856
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170579
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118814
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%201072
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%150206
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201241
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%199070
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188782
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201364
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199939
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149774
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189885
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154535
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188876
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187483
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154843
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149552
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47532
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2892
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47678
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8292
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6474
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6661
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23259
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2843
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9091
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18856
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1991
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10011
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14543
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17535
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4134
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14659
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1228
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8318
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6398
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12962
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154843
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117984
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201364
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154535
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%129870
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199939
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201072
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174491
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88594
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175364
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88370
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201241
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88408
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88645
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119078
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88355
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149123
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%199070
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75104
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47678
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9091
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23259
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47532
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6474
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1818
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2843
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1311
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17535
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6398
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12962
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6661
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14543
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3113
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14659
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%935
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3217
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18856
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10011
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6520
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189885
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119078
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187483
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201072
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201241
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188782
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154535
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170579
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199939
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174491
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201364
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117984
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175364
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149123
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188876
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199070
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154843
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47678
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47532
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6661
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2843
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6474
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1884
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17535
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9091
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23259
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14659
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12962
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1818
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1991
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14543
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1621
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18856
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4134
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10011
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%958
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6398
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3217
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3113
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff34773%107187
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor34713%172600
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star34433%150206
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield34423%149552
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask34373%149774
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves34143%174519
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor34013%155286
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots33903%107317
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm33853%174637
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants33823%173074
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor33733%107881
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow33673%172656
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword33633%172640
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor33613%174215
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield33453%107143
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog33293%118814
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword33183%99925
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41440%8292
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1380%47532
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1330%47678
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41250%8318
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11180%2843
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3720%23259
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5660%9091
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3640%2892
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel520%12962
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos480%14543
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life440%1360
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria400%17535
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash370%1331
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless360%18856
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph340%14659
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration330%1228
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul320%10011
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire320%1393
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning310%10791
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp170%6398
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%69994
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%77794
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70043
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%129870
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88594
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75104
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77573
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76932
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70237
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69921
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70365
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76104
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88645
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174491
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88355
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175364
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88408
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70352
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88370
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69730
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3217
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47532
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23259
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9091
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6661
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17535
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47678
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3113
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14659
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12962
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%840
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1097
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14543
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%175364
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154535
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%174491
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188876
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%199070
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170579
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%201241
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%119078
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188782
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199939
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34486%201072
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%149123
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189885
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117984
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154843
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%201364
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%187483
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6474
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47678
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6661
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47532
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2843
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9091
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1884
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14543
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1818
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23259
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%10011
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17535
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4134
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18856
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%958
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1621
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12962
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14659
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1991
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6398
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3113
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3217
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184981
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129993
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154535
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%129870
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%76104
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88594
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88408
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77794
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88645
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88370
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77573
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117984
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76932
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88355
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154843
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119078
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174491
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%75104
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149123
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175364
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47532
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47678
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6661
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6474
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2843
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23259
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17535
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1020
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9091
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1097
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1818
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1733
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10011
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4134
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%958
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12962
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%935
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18856
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14659
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%932
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1311
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14543
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6398
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3217
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3113
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%974
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76932
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%129870
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69921
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%75104
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88408
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175364
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70365
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88370
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70352
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69994
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174491
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77794
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88594
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77573
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70237
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69730
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88645
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70043
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%76104
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88355
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6474
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47678
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18856
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14543
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23259
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17535
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10011
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14659
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47532
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9091
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6527
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6520
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6434
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70043
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17246
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6256
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6316
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70352
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70237
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6490
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69921
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6225
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6377
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47532
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23259
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3686
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3672
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3792
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6290
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69994
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6490
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70365
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77573
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88408
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%76104
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6377
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6520
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88645
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6316
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69921
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69730
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6527
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70352
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%70043
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70237
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77794
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6434
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6225
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6256
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%75104
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76932
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88370
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47678
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47532
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3217
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2843
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9091
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23259
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4134
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10011
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%840
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14543
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%935
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18856
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6398
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12962
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14659
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17535
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154843
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149123
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117984
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174491
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175364
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154535
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%129870
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88355
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119078
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%201241
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%199070
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201364
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88645
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201072
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88594
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88408
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88370
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199939
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47532
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47678
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6661
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6474
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2843
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9091
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23259
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1884
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18856
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10011
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1991
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1020
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1097
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12962
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14659
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1818
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3217
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17535
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4134
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14543
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%958
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1311
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6398
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3113
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17246
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19645
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70043
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70352
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6527
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77573
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6377
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69921
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77794
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6490
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6290
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69994
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6520
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6434
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76104
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6225
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70237
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6316
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69730
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6256
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76932
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47532
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47678
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3217
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3113
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2843
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17535
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23259
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12962
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9091
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10011
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4134
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14543
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14659
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18856
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%840
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6398
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6434
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6256
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6316
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47532
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17535
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21368
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19645
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17246
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47532
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10011
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%932
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2843
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17535
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%974
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6398
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12962
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47678
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3792
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21368
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3666
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3606
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3617
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3672
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3686
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3409
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%974
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47532
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47678
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17535
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23259
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%932
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9091
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2843
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4134
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12962
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6398
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18856
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14543
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10011
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%665
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14659
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3617
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19645
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19934
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3686
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3672
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21368
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9091
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%932
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2843
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70237
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6316
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6225
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17246
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6434
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6377
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6490
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70043
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6256
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69921
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6290
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70352
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6520
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6527
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47532
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3113
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2843
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9091
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4134
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10011
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23259
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47678
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3217
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14659
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17535
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14543
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6398
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3792
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3666
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3686
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3606
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3409
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%20
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17535
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47532
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12962
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%974
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131665
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131743
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130612
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112777
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129786
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129848
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77340
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112375
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%196648
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77377
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130080
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121962
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122571
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130759
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121565
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131638
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129176
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132322
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%196112
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%121938
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%196570
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130547
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197205
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129672
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129993
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131250
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%130238
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121571
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%132358
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132153
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121979
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%197340
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%196552
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130474
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%132469
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3908
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18856
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4272
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14659
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23259
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14543
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16595
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69730
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88355
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76932
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70237
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%88594
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69921
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77573
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88370
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76104
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70352
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69994
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75104
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3908
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12962
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18856
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3113
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154535
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188782
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201364
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149123
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%150206
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199939
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149552
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149774
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170579
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189885
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187483
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188876
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154843
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201072
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199070
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201241
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10011
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4134
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3908
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149123
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77794
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88594
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154843
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%76932
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%174491
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75104
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%129870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%88408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77573
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%88355
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%175364
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119078
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117984
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10011
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3908
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12962
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4134
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3672
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21368
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17246
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19645
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4134
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10011
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18856
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47532
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%665
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%932
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%197340
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130759
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%196112
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150159
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131743
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130080
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131665
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150294
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132322
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130612
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129672
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%196570
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132550
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129848
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129786
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150420
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130238
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129176
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%132469
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130474
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197205
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132153
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131638
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132642
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%196552
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%132358
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%130547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184981
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150282
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132733
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%196648
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18856
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3908
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16595
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10791
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3606
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3409
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3672
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3792
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3686
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3617
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3666
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47678
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4134
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12962
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%665
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3908
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18856
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%20
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47532
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77573
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76932
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%129870
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154535
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154843
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88355
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117984
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88594
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174491
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88645
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119078
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88408
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175364
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88370
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75104
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77794
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149123
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4134
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18856
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3908
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9091
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6398
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10011
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1733
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47678
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%935
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6290
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19645
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6316
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10011
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17246
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6256
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4134
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3792
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3606
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129993
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121565
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122571
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%150282
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150420
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129672
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130612
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132153
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129848
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150294
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%130474
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121979
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130238
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%196648
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131743
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130759
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121571
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%196552
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131665
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%196570
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129786
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121962
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%132469
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132322
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%150159
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130080
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%196112
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130547
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121938
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197205
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131250
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%129176
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18856
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%132358
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131638
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%197340
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184981
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10011
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47678
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9713
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47532
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23259
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10791
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3908
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4547
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17535
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16595
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12962
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%132358
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150294
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132733
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132550
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132153
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%132469
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150282
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132322
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%196112
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150420
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%196648
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131743
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%196570
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%196552
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179393
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181101
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%155615
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%181411
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%197340
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184981
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131665
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155343
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180255
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150159
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131638
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132479
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182048
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197205
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%180853
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182109
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132642
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156451
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%154341
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16595
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47678
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10791
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16596
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16546
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23259
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18856
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6398
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14543
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10011
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129672
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%197340
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%196552
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150282
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197205
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131638
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156451
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129993
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132642
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131665
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129786
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%155615
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%132358
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154341
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%196648
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150159
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130238
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130080
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%196112
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150420
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184981
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131743
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132322
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132550
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%129848
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129176
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182048
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182109
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%196570
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132153
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150294
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132733
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%132469
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132479
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10011
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18856
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12962
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3908
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10791
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16546
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%76104
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%88370
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70043
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69921
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69730
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75104
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76932
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70237
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70352
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77573
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69994
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18856
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%935
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12962
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10011
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182048
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%172600
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181101
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179393
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%180853
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%155286
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107881
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156451
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182109
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99925
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107187
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%155615
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154341
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155343
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%172656
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107143
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%172640
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%174215
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%181411
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118814
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%174519
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%174637
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180255
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10011
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%173074
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%107317
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18856
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8292
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17535
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1360
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4134
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9713
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%154341
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%181411
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%196570
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%174519
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150159
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150420
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179393
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%172600
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182048
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132479
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%197340
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150282
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182109
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132733
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%172640
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132642
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%196648
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%196552
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%173074
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%174637
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%155615
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%174215
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156451
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184981
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%180255
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%180853
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%196112
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181101
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%155343
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%197205
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%172656
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132550
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150294
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18856
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47678
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16596
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12962
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16546
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3908
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107187
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%180255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%107317
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182048
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181101
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118814
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182109
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%172640
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%172600
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%181411
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179393
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%174215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%172656
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%173074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%155286
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%180853
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107881
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%174637
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99925
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%174519
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%181411
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%180255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%172600
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99925
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%180853
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%107317
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%155286
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%154341
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%174519
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%172640
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%174215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%107143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%156451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%182109
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%107187
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%155343
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%172656
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181101
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%155615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%174637
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107881
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%173074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182048
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179393
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3908
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8292
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1331
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14659
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9091
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23259
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14543
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12962
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4134
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8318
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189885
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149552
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%155286
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201364
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149774
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188782
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118814
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%150206
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%199070
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199939
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188876
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170579
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%201072
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%201241
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187483
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8292
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10011
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47532
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8318
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17535
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23259
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18856
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4134
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14543
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%172600
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%182048
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%155343
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%180853
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99925
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154341
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%180255
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%155615
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%107143
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132733
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182109
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107881
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%156451
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181101
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%174215
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132642
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%174637
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%173074
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132479
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132550
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%181411
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%174519
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%172656
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179393
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%172640
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107187
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%107317
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%10011
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18856
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3908
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47678
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2736
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16596
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1360
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14659
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17535
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4134
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16595
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88355
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88370
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69730
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%117984
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88594
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119078
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77794
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76932
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%129870
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76104
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149123
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88645
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174491
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70365
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88370
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88408
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75104
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175364
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77573
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69994
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88355
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18856
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4134
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69994
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3113
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42573
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42783
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68782
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43080
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47346
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68461
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64520
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45121
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47322
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64277
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47977
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47256
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42639
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47626
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42512
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68251
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64090
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48020
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77340
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63920
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112375
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47146
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77377
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64405
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47111
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47142
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112777
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42584
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64441
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46866
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46959
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18856
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5504
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23259
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%665
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6316
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17246
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19645
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6377
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6290
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6256
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18856
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4134
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%974
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23259
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3113
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6398
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47532
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189885
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201364
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118814
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170579
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188876
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154843
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149552
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199939
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199070
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187483
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154535
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%201241
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%150206
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201072
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188782
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149774
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18856
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4134
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3908
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17535
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10011
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17246
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21368
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19934
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%665
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3908
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%974
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10011
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4134
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%932
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18856
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9091
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3666
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3686
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3792
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21368
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3617
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3672
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10011
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3606
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6256
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18856
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6490
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129672
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121979
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129993
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68251
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%130238
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129176
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130547
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112375
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122571
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77340
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64441
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%130474
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130759
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64405
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121938
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77377
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129848
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131250
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130080
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%129786
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121565
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68782
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64090
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130612
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64520
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112777
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68461
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121962
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63920
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121571
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64277
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18856
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10011
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3908
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5504
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1253
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1884
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14543
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2843
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19645
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6225
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6256
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88355
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154535
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117984
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154843
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%199070
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88594
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88370
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88408
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199939
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149123
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119078
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201241
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201072
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%175364
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%129870
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174491
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201364
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88645
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10011
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4134
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12962
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18856
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174491
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%129870
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175364
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154535
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189885
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201241
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188876
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188782
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%199070
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117984
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149123
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154843
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%201072
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187483
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%119078
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201364
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199939
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10011
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18856
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3908
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4134
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17535
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14543
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23259
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6474
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47678
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%75104
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88645
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6290
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%76104
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70365
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6434
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76932
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6256
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6490
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6316
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6527
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6520
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69994
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69730
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70237
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70352
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4134
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70043
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77573
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88408
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88370
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69921
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%665
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3217
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6398
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18856
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10011
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3908
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77794
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107143
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188782
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149774
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107881
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118814
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%155286
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149552
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%107317
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99925
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187483
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170579
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107187
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%150206
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%189885
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188876
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10011
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4134
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1228
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12962
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18856
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17535
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47678
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201072
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154535
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199070
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188782
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199939
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174491
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201241
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%187483
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154843
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119078
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189885
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170579
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201364
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149123
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188876
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117984
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175364
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3908
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9091
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23259
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4134
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47678
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129993
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%196648
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129176
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%197340
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129848
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129672
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%132469
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132733
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%196570
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150282
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130547
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132153
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150159
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150294
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130759
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130612
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131638
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131665
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130474
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%196552
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132642
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132479
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197205
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150420
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%132358
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132550
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131743
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184981
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132322
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%131250
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%196112
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%130238
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130080
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129786
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18856
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3908
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%10011
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5266
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201364
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170579
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%201241
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154535
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149123
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189885
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188876
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174491
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187483
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199939
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%201072
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175364
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154843
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119078
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117984
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199070
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188782
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4134
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23259
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47532
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10011
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6474
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18856
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47678
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179393
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184981
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154341
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181101
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132550
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%181411
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132733
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%174215
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156451
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150420
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182109
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%172640
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180255
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132479
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%173074
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150294
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155343
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150159
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%180853
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%172600
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132642
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150282
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182048
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%172656
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%174519
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%174637
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%155615
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18856
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47532
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10011
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5266
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3908
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14659
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4134
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16595
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47678
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10791
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70043
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70237
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6527
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69994
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69730
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69921
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4134
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18856
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10011
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3113
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2843
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88355
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75104
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88594
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119078
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%174491
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175364
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76932
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88408
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88370
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%129870
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154843
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88645
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154535
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77794
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77573
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117984
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17535
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4134
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9091
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149123
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18856
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10011
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14543
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69921
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70352
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88370
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77573
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76932
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69730
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88355
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70237
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69994
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76104
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88594
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47532
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3217
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75104
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18856
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201072
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%129870
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154843
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88370
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201364
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201241
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149123
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88408
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119078
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199939
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117984
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88594
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154535
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174491
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88645
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88355
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4134
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199070
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175364
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10011
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18856
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132322
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131665
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130238
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%132358
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121565
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121979
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130759
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129848
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%197340
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130080
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121962
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131250
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131638
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129993
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130547
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131743
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%196570
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150159
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%196552
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184981
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150294
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132153
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150282
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130612
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%196648
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122571
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%132469
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121938
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%196112
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129176
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121571
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197205
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130474
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10011
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129786
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150420
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129672
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3908
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47532
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9713
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17535
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16546
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47678
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10791
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99925
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%174519
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107187
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107881
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118814
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149774
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%174215
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107143
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170579
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%107317
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%174637
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%155286
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149552
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%150206
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18856
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10011
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3908
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2892
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1360
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8292
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8318
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17535
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47678
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%199070
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117984
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154535
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201241
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175364
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%119078
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%88408
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%88370
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154843
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%201364
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199939
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88645
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88355
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149123
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%129870
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%201072
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88594
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%174491
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75104
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4134
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10011
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47678
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6474
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17535
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18856
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17246
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70365
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6256
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6490
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6520
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70237
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6225
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70352
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6290
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6377
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69730
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6434
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70043
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6316
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69994
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69921
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18856
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10011
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17535
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4134
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9091
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64277
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68461
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64090
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43080
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47146
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47256
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47142
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64405
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46959
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47111
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42783
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63920
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112777
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46866
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47346
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112375
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42584
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%48020
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42573
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47626
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42512
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64441
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77340
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77377
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64520
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68782
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45121
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42639
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68251
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47977
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47322
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18856
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5354
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10791
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47532
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17535
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3908
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16595
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4272
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14543
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47678
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6474
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75104
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88645
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69994
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6527
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76932
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77794
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6490
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77573
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70352
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70043
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6256
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10011
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201241
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154843
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188782
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170579
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201072
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188876
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149123
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189885
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199939
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154535
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149552
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201364
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%150206
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149774
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18856
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187483
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14543
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2843
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47532
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47678
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4134
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199070
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6661
32AlquamosRena +360%23259
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10011
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9091
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6474
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2892
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%665
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12962
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17535
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8292
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14659
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32AlquamosImp10%6398
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88408
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6256
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76932
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6434
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6490
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88370
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69994
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6520
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70237
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6316
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88645
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70352
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70043
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6527
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77573
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75104
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77794
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6377
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4134
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2843
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14543
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10011
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69921
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6290
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18856
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76104
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154843
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75104
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174491
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88645
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149123
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175364
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154535
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88370
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%129870
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119078
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88408
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201364
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201072
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199939
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18856
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201241
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199070
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4134
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14543
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117984
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88355
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2843
32Death CentDevils Key10%47678
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14659
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%665
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%935
32Death CentImp10%6398
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201072
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154535
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201364
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154843
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201241
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189885
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188782
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170579
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119078
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149123
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199939
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174491
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175364
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188876
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117984
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199070
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14543
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2843
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10011
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18856
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4134
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187483
32Death RideDevils Key50%47678
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47532
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6661
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1884
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9091
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6474
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17535
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%958
32Death RideRena +320%23259
32Death RideImp20%6398
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12962
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1991
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%665
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14659
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154843
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201072
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149123
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188876
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188782
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119078
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201241
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189885
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175364
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174491
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154535
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201364
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170579
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199939
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14543
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10011
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187483
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4134
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18856
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117984
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6661
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199070
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9091
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2843
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12962
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6474
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14659
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%665
32Giant OgreRena +310%23259
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47678
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19934
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6520
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18856
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6434
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6527
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6256
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154535
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175364
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149123
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188876
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201072
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199939
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201364
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188782
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119078
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189885
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154843
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174491
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170579
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117984
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14543
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201241
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9091
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47678
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187483
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4134
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18856
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199070
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10011
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6661
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47532
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88370
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77794
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76932
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119078
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%129870
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154843
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88408
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77573
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75104
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154535
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149123
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175364
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174491
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117984
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88645
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2843
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14543
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88355
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1097
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12962
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9091
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119078
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88645
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199939
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175364
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201364
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149123
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201241
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154535
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%129870
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154843
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201072
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174491
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88408
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88370
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14543
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18856
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4134
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47532
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88355
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2843
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199070
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88594
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117984
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6474
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47678
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%665
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10011
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1311
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6661
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%958
32Queen RainRena +310%23259
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17535
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9091
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75104
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%129870
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88645
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76932
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70352
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77573
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88408
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69994
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70043
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70237
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77794
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88370
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175364
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174491
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14543
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2843
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69921
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17535
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9091
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69730
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174491
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75104
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201072
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201364
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88370
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%129870
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175364
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149123
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201241
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199939
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154535
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119078
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154843
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88645
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88408
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199070
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14543
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2843
32TantalosDevils Key20%47678
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117984
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10011
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18856
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17535
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6661
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%665
32TantalosRena +310%23259
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6474
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88594
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88355
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4134
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1818
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3409
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3617
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3792
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3672
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3666
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3606
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3686
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21368
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%932
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3686
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3617
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3792
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3409
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3606
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23259
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants297911%3792
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor292111%3672
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots289711%3666
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor288611%3686
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask286711%3617
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm285711%3606
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade284411%21368
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants284311%3409
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12505%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12315%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria980%17535
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7920%974
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7790%932
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key750%47678
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye740%47532
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel530%12962
AidaBloody OrcImp370%6398
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5340%9091
AidaBloody OrcRena +3330%23259
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless270%18856
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos240%14543
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation230%665
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph220%14659
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life210%4134
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul200%10011
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7180%20
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%3409
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3792
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3686
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3666
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3606
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47532
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17535
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12962
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%129870
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119078
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88355
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88594
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11406%154843
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88408
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154535
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77573
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75104
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174491
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117984
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77794
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88370
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%175364
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76932
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149123
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88645
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47678
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6661
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47532
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1733
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6474
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23259
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9091
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14543
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3217
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1621
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1818
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10011
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3113
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%935
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1020
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4134
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1311
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17535
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18856
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%958
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1097
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14659
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12962
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201364
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%119078
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201241
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175364
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189885
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154843
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199939
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170579
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201072
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117984
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187483
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154535
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149123
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174491
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188876
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188782
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199070
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47678
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47532
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6661
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6474
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9091
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1884
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23259
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3113
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3217
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18856
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1991
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1621
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17535
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14543
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1818
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%958
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4134
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10011
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14659
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12962
AidaDeath RideImp220%6398
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189885
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80546%201072
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188782
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170579
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79496%149774
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188876
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79186%187483
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78896%201241
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118814
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%150206
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%155286
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149552
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199939
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201364
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76606%199070
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47678
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47532
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8292
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8318
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23259
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9091
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2892
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17535
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14543
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18856
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4134
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12962
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1228
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10011
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1991
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6661
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14659
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6474
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6398
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149552
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201241
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%150206
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188876
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201072
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187483
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149774
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%199939
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154535
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154843
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201364
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170579
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189885
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%118814
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%199070
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188782
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47532
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47678
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6474
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6661
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23259
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2892
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8292
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8318
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9091
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1621
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10011
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4134
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18856
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1991
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14543
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1228
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14659
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17535
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12962
AidaForest OrcImp110%6398
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37267
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64277
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42512
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30230
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127184
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129147
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69994
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6316
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70365
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6377
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70043
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6225
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69730
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70237
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77573
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6490
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76932
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75104
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6290
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69921
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6256
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77794
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70352
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6434
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6527
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6520
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47532
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3113
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47678
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3217
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%932
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%974
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9091
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%840
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17535
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14543
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4134
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10011
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23259
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12962
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18856
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14659
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6225
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%69921
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%69994
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69730
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4134
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12962
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%69921
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%69994
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69730
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3792
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3606
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3686
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3792
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19645
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3666
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21368
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3617
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3672
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3606
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%974
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%932
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2843
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17535
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47532
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12962
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14543
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47678
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18856
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4134
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10011
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6398
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14659
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3666
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3686
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21368
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3672
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3792
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3666
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3606
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3617
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3409
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6398
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47532
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14659
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%974
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%197340
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%196112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%974
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14659
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6398
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4134
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants647135%70365
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves646725%77794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor646475%175364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots646225%75104
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm644705%88645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots644585%70352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction644115%88370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves644085%70237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants643835%69921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter643825%88408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow643705%77573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves643425%70043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm642935%88594
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots642375%174491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask642265%69994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm641675%76104
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor641085%129870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves640935%69730
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots640795%88355
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants640275%76932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32820%47678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32320%47532
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624460%3217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623590%3113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17080%17535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516330%9091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515640%1733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315050%23259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12320%12962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8410%14543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8340%1097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8220%935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08150%1305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8020%4134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8020%10011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7990%14659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7920%1818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7910%1311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7610%1020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7540%18856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7430%840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6080%6398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21368
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47532
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%12962
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4134
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14659
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%70237
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%70043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%70352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3924%6490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%69921
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47532
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%840
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18856
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10011
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4134
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12962
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6398
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14659
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%129870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199070
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119078
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3113
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76104
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%69921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%69994
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%77794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%75104
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%70365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%69730
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%76932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%88645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%77573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%935
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18856
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6398
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12962
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88594
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%77794
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77573
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%117984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%76932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%129870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47532
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14659
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182109
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150294
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%174215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%129870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%175364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%174491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%188876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%201072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%189885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%149123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%199070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%199939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%188782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%119078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%117984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4134
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3113
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88645
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88355
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70043
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70365
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69921
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69994
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77794
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70352
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3686
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3666
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3409
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3606
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3672
51Captain GrRing of Wind903%132322
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129672
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184981
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130612
51Captain GrLight Spear773%129993
51Captain GrDouble Blade763%150159
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots753%131638
51Captain GrPlate Armor753%150294
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%196570
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131743
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130759
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%197340
51Captain GrLight Saber722%130474
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129848
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%132153
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122571
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130547
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131665
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%197205
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121565
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121962
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121571
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%130080
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%196112
51Captain GrPlate Boots642%130238
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%196648
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121938
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121979
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129786
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%132358
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%129176
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%132469
51Captain GrPlate Helm562%196552
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%150420
51Captain GrLegendary Shield562%150282
51Captain GrTower Shield542%131250
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16546
51Captain GrRena +380%23259
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47532
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10011
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12962
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47678
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14543
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16595
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14659
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16596
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2834
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18856
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3731
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9713
51Captain GrImp10%6398
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10791
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46959
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47626
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47146
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46866
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47346
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50641
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%48020
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1110%47142
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47111
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1070%36071
51Cursed LicSpear1050%37924
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45121
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47256
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%50053
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50239
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47977
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42573
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37267
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50472
51Cursed LicFlail980%37061
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42512
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42584
51Cursed LicElven Axe960%42783
51Cursed LicScale Gloves960%37367
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47322
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55989
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38075
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42639
51Cursed LicGladius870%50662
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37070
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36367
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43080
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6278
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17535
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47678
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47532
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7242
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6999
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6842
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14543
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1639
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%915
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6398
51Cursed LicRena +310%23259
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14659
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4272
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18856
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12962
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%64090
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121979
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%129176
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131250
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1023%64405
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121571
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64277
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129993
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77377
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64520
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112375
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77340
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%130474
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68461
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121962
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64441
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130547
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%130238
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122571
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%130080
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68782
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68251
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130759
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130612
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121565
51GrizzlyBlade782%112777
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves772%121938
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129848
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63920
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129672
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129786
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5504
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5354
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47678
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18856
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12962
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47532
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4547
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16595
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10791
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17535
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1253
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6278
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23259
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14659
51GrizzlyImp10%6398
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4272
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1133%29962
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30403
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30701
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30362
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30189
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47963
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47879
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48278
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30236
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29165
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30122
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39093
51Hideous RaHalberd993%55989
51Hideous RaBow983%30525
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%48092
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30254
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38711
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30230
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38392
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38273
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30100
51Hideous RaLeather Armor923%29321
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30561
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38757
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39501
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%48040
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30174
51Hideous RaKatana892%38155
51Hideous RaHorn Shield892%29217
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30200
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29846
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48243
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30455
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38516
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38248
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30659
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38893
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47678
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6278
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7242
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6999
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1785
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6842
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47532
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%881
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14543
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17535
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14659
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12962
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10791
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23259
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1223%30525
51Polluted BSmall Shield1213%32892
51Polluted BLeather Armor1213%29321
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29846
51Polluted BShort Bow1193%129147
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21999
51Polluted BVine Pants1163%30561
51Polluted BRapier1153%29165
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30941
51Polluted BKris1143%25904
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26150
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30739
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32895
51Polluted BSkull Staff1123%25818
51Polluted BShort Sword1123%32637
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30659
51Polluted BHorn Shield1073%29217
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26130
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30200
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29962
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30701
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30236
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25817
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21986
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30751
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30362
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30100
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30777
51Polluted BMace993%21729
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30254
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30874
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30455
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30403
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30122
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22088
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7242
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6999
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6842
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47532
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47678
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1785
51Polluted BRena +350%23259
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17535
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14543
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14659
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12962
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6278
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%361
51SpiderShort Bow18071%129147
51SpiderSmall Axe17621%127184
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6842
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6999
51SpiderDevils Key70%47678
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47532
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7242
51SpiderRena +350%23259
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1785
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6278
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14659
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12962
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41010%30777
51Strange RaVine Gloves40210%30751
51Strange RaHand Axe39910%30941
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32892
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30874
51Strange RaShort Bow38310%129147
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32895
51Strange RaSmall Axe37410%127184
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32637
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3499%30739
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47532
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6999
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6842
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47678
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6278
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7242
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17535
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1785
51Strange RaRena +330%23259
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12962
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14659
51Strange RaImp10%6398
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10791
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47146
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112375
51Totem GoleWind Boots1133%45121
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68782
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47346
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42639
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1083%46959
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64277
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47322
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68251
51Totem GoleWind Armor1043%64090
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1043%64520
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46866
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68461
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47142
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%48020
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42783
51Totem GoleBrass Boots993%64405
51Totem GoleBrass Pants983%77340
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47256
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%63920
51Totem GoleWind Helm913%47977
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42512
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47111
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42584
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42573
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves872%47626
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64441
51Totem GoleBlade832%112777
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43080
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77377
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47678
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6278
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18856
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1639
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4272
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16595
51Totem GoleRena +340%23259
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5354
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1253
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5504
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17535
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14659
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47532
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10791
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12962
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14543
51WerewolfBone Gloves1153%30230
51WerewolfKatana1053%38155
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50239
51WerewolfScale Gloves1043%37367
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%48092
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48278
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37070
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39093
51WerewolfArquebus993%50472
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50641
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30455
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38757
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30362
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37267
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38273
51WerewolfGladius913%50662
51WerewolfSilk Gloves903%30174
51WerewolfRing of Ice903%50053
51WerewolfMorning Star903%30236
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47963
51WerewolfHalberd893%55989
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38893
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48243
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36071
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38516
51WerewolfFalcon842%38075
51WerewolfSpear822%37924
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38248
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47879
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38392
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30403
51WerewolfFlail752%37061
51WerewolfElven Shield742%36367
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38711
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30189
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%48040
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39501
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6278
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6999
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7242
51WerewolfRena +360%23259
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47532
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6842
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17535
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47678
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1327
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12962
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%915
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14543
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%881
51WerewolfImp20%6398
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10791
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14659
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6278
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18856
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4134
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10011
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14543
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29846
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129147
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64520
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45121
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63920
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129993
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%196648
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131665
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132153
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130547
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130238
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130080
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131638
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121938
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%197340
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%132358
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129848
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122571
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129786
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131743
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130612
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129672
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121962
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132322
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%196552
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129176
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121565
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112777
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112375
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%196112
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%132469
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131250
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%196570
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121979
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130759
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184981
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197205
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121571
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130474
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47678
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16596
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16546
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47532
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16595
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17535
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23259
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4547
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9713
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12962
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14543
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3731
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14659
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18856
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2834
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10011
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6398
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%897
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%897
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%897
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%897
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20122%897
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%897
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%897