Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 58

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
ScorpiuDK126
MileenaElf125
LitODW52
CucinielloDW92
EvonikElf52
zaskroDK52
LapsaME376
BKforDLDK106
AEforDLElf106
SMforDLDW104
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2834222%381580
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97518%30504
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97498%30537
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97348%32409
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97178%128820
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97138%30722
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96078%30551
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow95938%30645
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves95818%32676
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe95788%126875
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95448%32655
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7218
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47295
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12390%6973
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2300%47152
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6816
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1776
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23062
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10710
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6241
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14524
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17321
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12803
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6325
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5126635%381580
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow53654%30645
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield52854%32655
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves52764%30504
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots51984%21890
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm51754%25928
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm51674%25913
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots51584%21789
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves51564%32676
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm51494%21793
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe51404%126875
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe51334%30722
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51294%30551
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51184%25590
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51054%128820
LorenciaBull FightBuckler50893%25595
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword50783%32409
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves50723%30537
LorenciaBull FightKris50403%25698
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12390%7218
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2210%47152
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2200%47295
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12090%6973
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51960%6816
LorenciaBull FightRena +31320%23062
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01220%1776
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0750%6241
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10710
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball510%356
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria280%17321
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14524
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel200%12803
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6325
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light129738%3847
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47922
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50036
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30077
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield642%38570
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50431
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail622%36932
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48059
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%38961
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%37946
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49851
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38141
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%35958
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe592%30061
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30255
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves572%30022
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36283
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47864
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50277
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38022
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots552%36957
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star542%30109
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear542%37828
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield532%47811
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48121
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38346
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30220
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison512%39377
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm512%38112
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55790
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves491%37253
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor481%37147
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius461%50471
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor451%47692
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38597
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire401%30321
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38752
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38263
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%381580
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47295
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47152
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6816
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12803
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6973
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%751
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%906
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10710
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1322
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7218
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6241
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14524
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23062
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%910
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17321
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2511100%3847
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1839033%56144
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%381580
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor91904%29694
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield91884%30139
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor91834%30026
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91004%29183
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots89614%29962
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89424%29987
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow88424%29815
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47002%30722
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46512%25928
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46342%30500
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46322%25595
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46082%30385
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46072%30551
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm45962%25913
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield45912%29041
LorenciaElite BullMace45842%21565
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45582%30537
LorenciaElite BullKris45542%25698
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45532%32655
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45482%30645
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45382%126875
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45182%21793
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45152%21789
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45152%128820
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45112%32676
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45052%30516
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves44872%30504
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots44862%21890
LorenciaElite BullBow44842%30353
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44702%32409
LorenciaElite BullRapier44572%29001
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44442%25590
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4660%47152
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4360%47295
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14340%7218
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14150%6973
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6816
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02260%1776
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23062
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01460%6241
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1240%604
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10710
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1090%356
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%495
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14424
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph700%14524
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria660%17321
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel480%12803
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6325
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%381580
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42483
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63560
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47160
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47262
LorenciaGiantApple4663521%381580
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48102%29987
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47862%38112
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47802%30516
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47622%30022
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47552%30139
LorenciaGiantKris47492%25698
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47482%38961
LorenciaGiantRapier47472%29001
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47432%25913
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47392%30321
LorenciaGiantKatana47192%38022
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47132%38346
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47092%38141
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47002%25590
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46912%29041
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46822%30255
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46812%29962
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46792%30077
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46742%25928
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46742%30061
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46602%30385
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46572%38752
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46522%30220
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46512%30109
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46382%30026
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46342%38597
LorenciaGiantBuckler46302%25595
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46272%38263
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46222%39377
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46182%38570
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46172%29694
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46162%29815
LorenciaGiantBow45942%30353
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45762%30500
LorenciaGiantMace45742%21565
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45372%29183
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6816
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14070%7218
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4020%47152
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47295
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6973
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6241
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01990%1776
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23062
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1110%698
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%604
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14424
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1050%906
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing980%495
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14524
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17321
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12803
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6325
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018028%6241
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4026028%381580
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41063%30516
LorenciaHoundPad Boots40773%30551
LorenciaHoundShort Bow40513%128820
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm40493%25928
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40413%30500
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40413%126875
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40413%30722
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40393%21890
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40323%32655
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40233%32676
LorenciaHoundMace40223%21565
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40143%30537
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40083%25590
LorenciaHoundRapier40063%29001
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40053%30645
LorenciaHoundBow40003%30353
LorenciaHoundVine Helm39943%25913
LorenciaHoundShort Sword39833%32409
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield39793%29041
LorenciaHoundBuckler39693%25595
LorenciaHoundVine Pants39593%30385
LorenciaHoundKris39413%25698
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39373%21789
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39343%21793
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39153%30504
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2570%47295
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12410%7218
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12370%6973
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52230%6816
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2150%47152
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01240%6241
LorenciaHoundRena +31220%23062
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1776
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball590%356
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10710
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17321
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel280%12803
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph270%14524
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp120%6325
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2259024%381580
LorenciaLichPad Pants19792%30500
LorenciaLichVine Pants19672%30385
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19662%25590
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19632%29815
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19562%30504
LorenciaLichBow19502%30353
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19452%30061
LorenciaLichVine Armor19392%29694
LorenciaLichVine Helm19382%25913
LorenciaLichPad Armor19372%30026
LorenciaLichShort Sword19312%32409
LorenciaLichHand Axe19302%30722
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19282%32676
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19272%25928
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19262%30321
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19202%30022
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19202%32655
LorenciaLichRapier19182%29001
LorenciaLichKris19132%25698
LorenciaLichMorning Star19122%30109
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19112%29987
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19052%30220
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe18942%30255
LorenciaLichCrossbow18942%30645
LorenciaLichPad Helm18922%21793
LorenciaLichVine Gloves18912%30537
LorenciaLichLeather Boots18872%21890
LorenciaLichBuckler18812%25595
LorenciaLichKite Shield18762%30139
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18712%29041
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18562%30077
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18542%29962
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18492%30516
LorenciaLichMace18442%21565
LorenciaLichPad Boots18372%30551
LorenciaLichVine Boots18192%21789
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17812%29183
LorenciaLichDevils Key1960%47295
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11740%6973
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11640%7218
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51570%6816
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1410%47152
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0940%1776
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6241
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23062
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude540%698
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%495
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave440%604
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%356
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos350%14424
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14524
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria200%17321
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12803
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichImp70%6325
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2545711%381580
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30026
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30911%38263
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30353
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30077
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%38961
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38141
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30191%30516
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47811
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30151%38346
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30131%30220
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30111%48121
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30011%30385
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30255
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47864
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29951%30500
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29941%30321
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29941%48059
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29911%29694
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29841%30022
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30061
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%29962
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29041
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30139
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38570
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29631%29815
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29611%47922
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47692
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29481%29987
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30109
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29441%29001
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29431%38597
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29421%55790
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38752
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39377
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29071%38112
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38022
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28671%29183
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7218
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47152
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47295
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6973
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6816
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23062
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1776
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6241
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%698
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14424
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10710
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%906
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14524
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17321
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12803
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6325
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6468025%128820
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6407525%126875
LorenciaSpiderApple4219317%381580
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6973
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47295
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53210%6816
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3140%47152
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7218
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1776
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23062
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6241
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14524
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12803
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17321
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6325
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless215233%18699
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%120893
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64096
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42013%129221
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41703%121595
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%129556
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%111972
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41563%68026
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41523%120566
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41353%129617
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41213%129768
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64174
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41203%63560
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%63935
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41083%68365
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64043
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%129005
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130240
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40913%63722
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128166
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40843%76591
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%120950
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%111591
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%128826
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%120550
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40363%128853
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129131
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%120940
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%128667
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%67841
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%129380
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39643%76664
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5323
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47295
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47152
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5470
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16473
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23062
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4242
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4511
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6241
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18699
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10710
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1249
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14424
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2811
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17321
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14524
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12803
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6325
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%381580
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50471
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%37946
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48059
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45041
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36283
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47811
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47864
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42702
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42549
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42497
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42483
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55790
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%36957
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47922
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42414
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%42995
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%35958
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48121
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37253
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47539
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37828
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49851
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%36932
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50036
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39377
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50277
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47692
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47921
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50431
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37147
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47876
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6973
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47152
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6816
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7218
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47295
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4242
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23062
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10710
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6241
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1322
DungeonCyclopsApple580%381580
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14424
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18699
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%910
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%751
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14524
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17321
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12803
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6325
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff207353%128853
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow207053%129768
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer206963%120550
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade206783%149125
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants206743%130984
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots206733%129221
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor206583%149251
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow205903%149334
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield205793%130240
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves205723%120893
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe205673%195838
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor205633%121595
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth205473%120566
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield205463%149223
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear205363%129005
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm205323%129617
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind205313%131190
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind205313%128166
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves205243%130583
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants204763%128667
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water204743%194621
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves204603%129131
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm204473%195071
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor204353%131296
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves204273%128826
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic204213%183850
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword204173%131198
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots204123%195182
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh203973%120940
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor203973%120950
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask203673%195819
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber203493%129380
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield203343%130500
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots203303%129556
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear203123%195099
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots203013%130475
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318440%16458
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18060%47152
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key17940%47295
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317640%16413
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613570%16473
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39310%4511
DungeonDark KnighRena +38920%23062
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28790%9660
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6090%17321
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4840%2811
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4830%18699
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4690%14424
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4570%10710
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4450%12803
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4340%3708
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4240%9914
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3740%14524
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6325
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64043
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47052
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64174
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42497
DungeonGhostScale Armor9733%47921
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47539
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%37946
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42549
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37253
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47160
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42414
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46869
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63560
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37147
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64096
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47053
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%42995
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37828
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%35958
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46748
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%63935
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45041
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47876
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36283
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%36957
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47237
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63722
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47262
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42483
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47033
DungeonGhostFlail8893%36932
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42702
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47152
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47295
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5470
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5323
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16473
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6973
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23062
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4242
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7218
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6241
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10710
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14424
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18699
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%905
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6816
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17321
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12803
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14524
DungeonGhostImp40%6325
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%381580
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14424
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5470
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47295
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5323
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9660
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47152
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155292
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2806
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%698
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%905
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%906
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1249
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10710
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3708
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131198
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%180975
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%131768
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%131718
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16473
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149334
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120503%68026
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120083%47052
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119533%120940
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119523%64174
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119423%47237
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119383%47921
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119383%120893
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119353%64096
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119233%64043
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119153%47033
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119063%63935
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119023%47160
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118773%120550
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118713%47876
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118653%121595
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118593%76591
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118413%76664
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118393%46869
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118283%63722
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118243%47539
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118213%46748
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118213%68365
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117933%120950
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117853%47262
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117653%67841
DungeonHell HoundBlade117653%111972
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117403%45041
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47053
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117073%120566
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116863%63560
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116753%111591
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5470
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47295
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47152
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5323
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66440%16473
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23062
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6241
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4242
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1636
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17321
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12803
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%905
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1249
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10710
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18699
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14424
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14524
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6325
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17863%64096
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%120566
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16963%47033
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield16963%47262
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63560
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16692%129556
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16672%111591
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16592%47052
DungeonHell SpideBlade16532%111972
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16502%121595
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%120950
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%129768
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16372%64043
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16362%64174
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16352%46869
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68365
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16262%47160
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47237
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16182%120940
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%63722
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%129617
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16132%130240
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16042%68026
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16022%129380
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16012%120550
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16012%120893
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47053
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15642%63935
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15592%67841
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15582%76591
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15462%76664
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15012%46748
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5470
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5323
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47295
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47152
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16473
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4242
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23062
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4511
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6241
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10710
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14424
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2811
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18699
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1249
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%905
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14524
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17321
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12803
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6325
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36283
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38752
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39377
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7633%47692
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30022
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%42995
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49851
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%36932
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%37946
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48121
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50471
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%38961
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38112
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37147
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37253
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38022
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%36957
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47864
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50036
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47811
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55790
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30077
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50431
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38263
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38141
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38346
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48059
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50277
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%35958
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38597
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30061
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42483
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37828
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38570
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47922
DungeonLarvaApple1491%381580
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47295
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7218
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47152
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6973
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6816
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1322
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6241
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4242
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10710
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23062
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%751
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18699
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%906
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14424
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%910
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17321
DungeonLarvaImp80%6325
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14524
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12803
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%129380
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%129617
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%63935
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63722
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%120893
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%111591
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%129556
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64174
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%76591
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%128826
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130240
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64043
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%129768
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%120950
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%120566
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128166
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68365
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129131
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%67841
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%111972
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129005
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%128667
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%120550
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64096
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129221
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%76664
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%121595
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68026
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%120940
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%128853
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63560
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5470
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47152
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh114623%120940
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves114573%128826
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants114553%130984
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants114243%76591
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves113793%130583
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow113693%129768
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots113663%130475
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants113563%128667
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots113453%129221
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots113393%195182
DungeonPoison BulBlade113353%111972
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm113293%195071
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer113243%120550
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield113073%130240
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm113003%129617
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm112883%111591
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff112873%128853
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor112823%120950
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves112733%129131
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword112723%131198
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear112573%195099
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth112553%120566
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear112423%129005
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber112213%129380
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor112173%121595
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe112113%195838
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask111893%195819
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield111733%76664
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots111623%129556
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor111583%131296
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind111473%131190
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind111353%128166
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves111043%120893
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield111013%130500
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water109943%194621
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310030%16413
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +39770%16458
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9450%47295
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9390%47152
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67380%16473
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34760%4511
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14710%4242
DungeonPoison BulRena +34300%23062
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%17321
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2650%2811
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2510%9914
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2230%14424
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2140%18699
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2140%12803
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1910%14524
DungeonPoison BulImp1270%6325
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48121
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38597
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30500
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30220
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38346
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47692
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30109
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30061
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29815
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30026
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29001
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48059
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30385
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38022
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30139
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30022
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38263
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%38961
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39377
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38752
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38112
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30255
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%47922
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29041
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%29987
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55790
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30516
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38570
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47811
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47864
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%29962
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30321
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38141
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26661%29694
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30077
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30353
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29183
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%381580
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7218
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6973
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47152
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6816
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47295
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1776
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23062
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6241
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10710
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%698
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14424
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%604
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%906
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14524
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12803
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17321
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6325
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45113%64174
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44853%47262
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44813%42497
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44773%37828
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44603%42549
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%42995
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44593%47053
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44513%46748
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47921
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44253%47033
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47876
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44193%42702
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63560
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44133%47160
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47052
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44023%63722
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43983%63935
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43913%47237
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43863%64096
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43863%68026
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43863%64043
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%67841
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43713%42483
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43693%42414
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43623%45041
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43023%37946
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42963%68365
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46869
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42423%47539
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5323
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5470
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47152
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2970%47295
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6241
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16473
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1636
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11540%4242
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23062
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning770%10710
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14424
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17321
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18699
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12803
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%905
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14524
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6325
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6816
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%128820
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%126875
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6764%111972
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6654%130240
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6564%131190
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6524%129617
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6524%68365
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6503%67841
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6483%130583
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%121595
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6443%120893
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131198
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129221
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6313%128826
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%128853
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6303%129005
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6293%111591
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6293%76591
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6283%129768
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%120950
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%120940
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6223%131296
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129131
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6163%129380
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%68026
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6113%128667
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6093%128166
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%129556
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6023%120550
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%76664
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%120566
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5470
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47152
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47295
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16473
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5323
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4511
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4242
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23062
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1249
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10710
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18699
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6241
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2811
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14424
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14524
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12803
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6325
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17321
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95243%42549
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94783%37253
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94423%47922
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94253%42702
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94213%47864
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94143%37147
DeviasAssassinElven Shield93973%36283
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93793%50431
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93743%38570
DeviasAssassinFalcon93673%37946
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93653%42483
DeviasAssassinGladius93573%50471
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93523%38141
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93433%36957
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93133%42995
DeviasAssassinFlail93083%36932
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92823%38752
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92753%38961
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92733%42497
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92713%38263
DeviasAssassinArquebus92653%50277
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92613%47811
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92553%38597
DeviasAssassinHalberd92533%55790
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92513%38346
DeviasAssassinSpear92363%37828
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92323%48059
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92313%47692
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92263%48121
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92133%50036
DeviasAssassinKatana91873%38022
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91703%38112
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91593%42414
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91013%39377
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice90953%49851
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90733%35958
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14524
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18620%7218
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47152
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47295
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6816
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6973
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23062
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4242
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13920%1322
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3880%10710
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6241
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18699
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%910
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14424
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%751
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17321
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%906
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1540%12803
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6325
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%381580
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30077
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1843133%56144
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127213%42702
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127203%47237
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126753%42995
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126633%47160
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126633%46869
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126543%47262
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126443%64096
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126273%64043
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126243%42414
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126193%63935
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126113%68365
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126113%47053
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire125883%47052
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask125813%63560
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125713%47921
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125673%45041
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125413%64174
DeviasElite YetiBlade125243%111972
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125143%67841
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm124913%47876
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe124843%47033
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124383%47539
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124143%68026
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124123%76664
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124043%42497
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm123893%111591
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123543%76591
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123403%63722
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots122983%46748
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm122963%42549
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield122713%42483
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11030%14524
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29830%5470
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9480%47295
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29450%5323
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47152
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67490%16473
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5110%10710
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4242
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1636
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23062
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04090%6241
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%905
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1249
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18699
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2150%14424
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1880%17321
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12803
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6325
DeviasElite YetiApple440%381580
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%126875
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42483
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46748
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63560
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017828%6241
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm77903%48121
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77713%38961
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77303%38263
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77293%47922
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77153%48059
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77053%37253
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe76993%30255
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance76983%38752
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm76933%38141
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe76883%30061
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves76843%30220
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76773%30321
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76563%38346
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76533%38112
DeviasHommerdKatana76443%38022
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76423%50431
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76393%30109
DeviasHommerdSpear76153%37828
DeviasHommerdGladius76123%50471
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76023%30022
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76023%39377
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76003%47864
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield75863%47811
DeviasHommerdArquebus75843%50277
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice75783%49851
DeviasHommerdFlail75763%36932
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75663%30077
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75653%35958
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75643%38597
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75403%47692
DeviasHommerdHalberd75313%55790
DeviasHommerdFalcon75303%37946
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75263%38570
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75233%37147
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75233%36957
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75163%36283
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75033%50036
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9080%14524
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6960%47295
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47152
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16780%7218
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6973
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56390%6816
DeviasHommerdApple5130%381580
DeviasHommerdRena +33730%23062
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1322
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03030%6241
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10710
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14424
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1730%906
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1600%751
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%910
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1360%17321
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1020%12803
DeviasHommerdImp610%6325
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36443%37147
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36243%29962
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38570
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35893%38752
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35793%38263
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35653%38022
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38112
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35643%38961
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35623%30077
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35393%50471
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29815
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%36932
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35243%35958
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50431
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37253
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35093%48059
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35063%30255
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35042%48121
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35022%30220
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34972%29987
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34942%38141
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34922%30061
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39377
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47864
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34902%50036
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34792%30321
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47811
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34772%30109
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34762%47692
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38346
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34592%36283
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34542%47922
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34482%38597
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34472%30022
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34452%49851
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%36957
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34322%30139
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33912%50277
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33722%55790
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5150%14524
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6816
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7218
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47152
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47295
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6973
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11660%1322
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23062
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6241
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10710
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%906
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%698
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%910
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17321
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%751
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14424
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12803
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%381580
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6325
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14424
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47152
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4242
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7218
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6973
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47295
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47922
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10710
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2806
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%910
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2811
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149334
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16473
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129005
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%126875
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38112
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%128820
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%126875
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless221533%18699
DeviasWormTomahawk153337%48059
DeviasWormArquebus153077%50277
DeviasWormBone Helm152997%48121
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152717%47811
DeviasWormBronze Armor152547%47692
DeviasWormRing of Ice152057%49851
DeviasWormGladius152047%50471
DeviasWormSilk Armor151607%50036
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151287%47922
DeviasWormHalberd150916%55790
DeviasWormSilk Pants150676%47864
DeviasWormBone Pants150446%50431
DeviasWormElven Bow24301%38346
DeviasWormKatana23791%38022
DeviasWormSilk Boots23721%38597
DeviasWormRing of Poison23631%39377
DeviasWormSkull Shield23551%38570
DeviasWormBone Boots23451%38263
DeviasWormSilk Helm23431%38141
DeviasWormDragon Lance23291%38752
DeviasWormBronze Pants23251%38961
DeviasWormBronze Helm23091%38112
DeviasWormApple22791%381580
DeviasWormDouble Axe12001%30061
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11821%30321
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30026
DeviasWormVine Armor11781%29694
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11781%30255
DeviasWormBone Gloves11691%30077
DeviasWormKite Shield11681%30139
DeviasWormLeather Armor11681%29183
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11661%30022
DeviasWormRapier11641%29001
DeviasWormHorn Shield11570%29041
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11470%29987
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30109
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11390%30220
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11290%29815
DeviasWormBronze Boots11010%29962
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7310%14524
DeviasWormDevils Eye5690%47152
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6973
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7218
DeviasWormDevils Key5080%47295
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54840%6816
DeviasWormRena +33020%23062
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6241
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1322
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%698
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%906
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1410%910
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14424
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10710
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria930%17321
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12803
DeviasWormImp390%6325
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127404%47053
DeviasYetiWind Helm127184%47876
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots126794%46748
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126174%47262
DeviasYetiWind Pants125804%47160
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword125764%47237
DeviasYetiScale Armor125554%47921
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125293%46869
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125233%47033
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125073%47539
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124383%47052
DeviasYetiBone Pants101803%50431
DeviasYetiArquebus101343%50277
DeviasYetiHalberd101093%55790
DeviasYetiWind Boots100963%45041
DeviasYetiSpear100893%37828
DeviasYetiBone Armor100703%37147
DeviasYetiGladius100603%50471
DeviasYetiFlail100483%36932
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100323%42497
DeviasYetiScale Boots100203%36957
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100103%35958
DeviasYetiElven Shield100013%36283
DeviasYetiScale Gloves99943%37253
DeviasYetiElven Axe99893%42702
DeviasYetiFalcon99833%37946
DeviasYetiWind Gloves99793%42414
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99653%50036
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99583%42483
DeviasYetiScale Pants99483%42995
DeviasYetiScale Helm99093%42549
DeviasYetiRing of Ice98933%49851
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11570%14524
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9050%47152
DeviasYetiDevils Key8860%47295
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6816
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18530%7218
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18500%6973
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23062
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1636
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4242
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6241
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2480%17321
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10710
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%751
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14424
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2170%910
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2150%905
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18699
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1690%12803
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%381580
DeviasYetiImp750%6325
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1549622%381580
NoriaAgonBow15132%30353
NoriaAgonVine Boots15122%21789
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15052%38597
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30321
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15002%38112
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14882%30077
NoriaAgonPad Helm14822%21793
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14802%30220
NoriaAgonVine Pants14762%30385
NoriaAgonElven Bow14742%38346
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14732%38961
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14682%25590
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14642%29987
NoriaAgonVine Helm14552%25913
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30500
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14492%29041
NoriaAgonKite Shield14492%30139
NoriaAgonPad Armor14462%30026
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30255
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14442%29183
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%29962
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29694
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14352%30022
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14292%25928
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14272%38752
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38570
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14222%38141
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14212%21890
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14192%30516
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14092%30061
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29001
NoriaAgonMace14052%21565
NoriaAgonBuckler14042%25595
NoriaAgonKatana14022%38022
NoriaAgonBone Boots13992%38263
NoriaAgonKris13962%25698
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13922%29815
NoriaAgonMorning Star13642%30109
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47152
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6973
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47295
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7218
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6816
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1776
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23062
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%698
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%604
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0340%6241
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14424
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%495
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12803
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14524
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17321
NoriaAgonImp60%6325
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple532913%381580
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31828%30026
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30353
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31618%30516
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30500
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29183
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29041
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30857%29694
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30647%29001
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30557%30385
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30722
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25590
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32655
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25698
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%128820
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32409
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30551
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32676
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30537
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21565
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21789
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%21890
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3741%30645
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21793
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30504
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%25928
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%126875
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25595
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%25913
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47152
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6816
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47295
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7218
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6973
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23062
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1776
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10710
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%604
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%356
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14424
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6241
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17321
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14524
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12803
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6325
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%381580
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9405%32676
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%128820
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%126875
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30645
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32655
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30551
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21789
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%21890
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30504
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21793
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30722
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30537
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32409
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6816
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7218
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47152
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47295
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6973
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1776
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23062
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10710
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17321
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6241
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6325
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12803
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1932334%56144
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2778433%381580
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30551
NoriaElite GoblKris24563%25698
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32676
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30645
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24453%21890
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21789
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24353%30537
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30516
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24063%21793
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%25913
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21565
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30385
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23963%128820
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32655
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23813%25928
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%126875
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23573%32409
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30500
NoriaElite GoblBow23453%30353
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23423%30722
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30504
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25595
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25590
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6816
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47152
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7218
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6973
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47295
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23062
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1776
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%356
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6241
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%495
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10710
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14524
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12803
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6325
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17321
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple438622%381580
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5523%38961
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5503%38752
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30077
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5443%38570
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30321
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5313%38597
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30220
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30022
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30109
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4862%30061
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4802%30255
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30537
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3882%29962
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30500
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30722
NoriaForest MonBuckler3802%25595
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3722%30385
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30645
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3672%30516
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3652%29987
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30551
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30139
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25698
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3552%21890
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3522%25913
NoriaForest MonBow3512%30353
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29041
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21793
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3452%30504
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3432%29815
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30026
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3392%21789
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29001
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3352%25590
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29694
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%25928
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3262%29183
NoriaForest MonMace3252%21565
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7218
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6973
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47152
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47295
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5290%6816
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1776
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23062
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%698
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%604
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6241
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14424
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14524
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17321
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12803
NoriaForest MonImp20%6325
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42414
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64174
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64043
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%35958
NoriaGhostFalcon10%37946
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42549
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37253
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46748
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47876
NoriaGoblinApple582232%381580
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251514%128820
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250414%126875
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249113%32676
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247213%32655
NoriaGoblinShort Sword245713%32409
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47295
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6241
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6973
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47152
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7218
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6816
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1776
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23062
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14524
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10710
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17321
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12803
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019030%6241
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%381580
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%29962
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30109
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30255
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32676
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%21890
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6973%25928
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30504
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29001
NoriaHunterBow6903%30353
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30722
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29694
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30321
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21789
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30026
NoriaHunterMace6822%21565
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%128820
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21793
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25595
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29183
NoriaHunterKris6712%25698
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%29987
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29815
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30139
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%25913
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30551
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32409
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30220
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30537
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6502%30516
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30500
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29041
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30645
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30385
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32655
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25590
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47295
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47152
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6973
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6816
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7218
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1776
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23062
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%698
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10710
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%495
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14424
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6241
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14524
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%356
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17321
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%604
NoriaHunterImp30%6325
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12803
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%38961
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29183
NoriaSkeletonApple10%381580
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30139
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3154712%128820
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3120412%126875
NoriaSpiderApple133095%381580
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6816
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7218
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6973
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47152
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47295
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1776
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23062
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6241
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17321
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14524
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12803
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6325
NoriaStone GoleApple1537918%381580
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24383%47864
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24233%38597
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24203%30321
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24183%30255
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24043%38346
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24033%30109
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield23943%38570
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23783%38752
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23723%38263
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23603%38112
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23553%48059
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23423%48121
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23413%47692
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23393%47811
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23353%39377
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23293%30077
NoriaStone GoleKatana23233%38022
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23213%47922
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23123%30220
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23073%38141
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23043%38961
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22573%30061
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22333%30022
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12241%29815
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12191%29183
NoriaStone GoleBow12111%30353
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12061%30026
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12011%29041
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor11961%29694
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11961%30516
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11731%29987
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11661%30385
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11641%30139
NoriaStone GoleRapier11561%29001
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11551%29962
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11521%30500
NoriaStone GoleMace11221%21565
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7218
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47295
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6973
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47152
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51540%6816
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6241
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1776
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23062
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14424
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%604
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%906
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%698
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10710
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14524
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12803
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17321
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6325
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless225234%18699
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14424
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47152
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47295
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%117250
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16413
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2868
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16458
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2806
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10710
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2725
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1380
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3708
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1349
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1208
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1321
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%98936
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8221
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%8995
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%106861
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%148501
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots308493%154506
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants306663%180190
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe306613%195838
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow306303%149334
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants306163%180975
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants305703%131668
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor305693%131296
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear305653%195099
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff305593%155292
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic305433%183850
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask305053%195819
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind305033%131190
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter304803%179922
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield304503%149223
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves304373%131923
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade304083%149125
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe304063%178203
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor304033%149251
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield303863%179627
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves303743%154221
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield303673%130500
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm303653%180866
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water303613%194621
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword303453%153150
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability302903%131718
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves302813%130583
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm302683%195071
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots302683%195182
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots302483%179034
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants302473%130984
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword302323%131198
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm302263%131768
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots298813%130475
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +324820%16413
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24380%47295
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24180%47152
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324180%16458
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618580%16473
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412670%5230
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212480%9660
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312330%23062
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12060%10710
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9230%17321
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7100%12803
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6570%2725
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6140%3708
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6050%14424
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5960%9914
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5840%18699
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5440%14524
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3320%6325
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%128667
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%120940
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%194621
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129005
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149251
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%129617
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%120893
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128166
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129131
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%130984
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195182
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131198
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%183850
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%195819
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%129768
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195099
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%120550
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%128853
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%120950
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149334
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%195838
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%130583
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149125
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%120566
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195071
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129221
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%121595
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149223
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%129556
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%130475
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%128826
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130240
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47152
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47295
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131190
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131296
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%129380
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff714053%155292
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask713333%195819
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants712293%180190
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield711343%179627
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter709873%179922
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm709813%180866
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants709463%171676
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves709343%154221
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword709313%171265
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots709303%195182
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants708873%180975
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots708803%179034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow708633%171269
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves708143%173140
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic707813%183850
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade707323%149125
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots706653%154506
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield706483%149223
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor706463%149251
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves706073%131923
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor706033%171110
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow705883%149334
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor705823%172878
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe705663%195838
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water705613%194621
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm705583%195071
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm703823%131768
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm703373%173235
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability702823%131718
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants702733%131668
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe702023%178203
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear701603%195099
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword698873%153150
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57250%47295
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357090%16458
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357020%16413
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56870%47152
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643620%16473
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329140%23062
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429100%5230
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28820%10710
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228290%9660
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21160%17321
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15290%12803
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14710%14424
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14490%2725
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14370%9914
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14250%3708
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13830%18699
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11710%14524
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8214
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8221
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6325
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255615%179922
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255145%180866
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255095%173140
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254575%180975
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254025%180190
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254005%106339
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252455%153429
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252455%106164
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252385%172878
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots251905%179034
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants251735%171676
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251725%117250
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251285%173235
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor250855%171110
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow250825%171269
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword250765%171265
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250225%179627
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250215%178203
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250125%106861
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff248645%106139
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245065%98936
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47295
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412860%8214
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12770%47152
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412700%8221
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria6990%17321
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56570%8995
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23062
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9660
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5100%12803
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1349
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10710
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1208
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9914
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18699
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3240%1380
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14524
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1321
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14424
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6325
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16473
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm399474%173235
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399054%106861
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield398154%179627
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff398124%155292
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor397544%172878
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants397434%171676
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots396674%154506
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter396414%179922
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm395824%180866
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword395104%153150
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff394954%106139
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow394684%171269
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants394494%180190
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor393794%153429
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword393764%171265
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield393644%106164
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor393634%171110
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves393534%154221
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants393434%180975
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves392954%173140
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots392924%106339
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe392864%178203
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots392364%179034
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword357594%98936
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23410%47152
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423290%8214
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22940%47295
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422800%8221
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11810%10710
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211660%9660
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311370%23062
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510780%8995
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8570%17321
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6520%12803
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6140%1380
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6100%14424
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9914
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5940%18699
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5730%1321
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5610%1349
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4950%14524
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3490%6325
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16473
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180190
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39574%180975
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39534%131768
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39524%179034
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%179627
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39294%171265
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39174%154221
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39144%171110
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173235
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38884%106164
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171269
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154506
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38714%106139
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38694%106861
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38584%178203
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173140
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%180866
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38184%171676
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%131718
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155292
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38104%131668
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38094%172878
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153150
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37854%106339
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37764%179922
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37563%131923
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36583%98936
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2820%47152
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47295
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16458
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16413
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16473
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9660
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%8995
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10710
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23062
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17321
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1380
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12803
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2725
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1349
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14424
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18699
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14524
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1321
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9914
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6325
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8214
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8221
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46869
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68026
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47052
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47160
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63560
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%63935
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47921
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%126875
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32409
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32655
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%128826
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195099
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%195838
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%128853
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129131
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129221
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205983%149223
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%131768
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%130984
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131296
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129005
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205273%131198
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205073%149334
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%195819
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130240
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%194621
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%183850
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%131923
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204783%129556
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149251
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%128667
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204423%131668
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131190
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%131718
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203883%130583
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%129380
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203453%149125
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%130475
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%129617
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128166
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195182
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202593%195071
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%129768
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%130500
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47152
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16458
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47295
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16413
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16473
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9660
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5230
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23062
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17321
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12803
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14424
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18699
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2725
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2811
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9914
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10710
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3708
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14524
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6325
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335353%130475
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334803%121595
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334543%120950
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334483%129131
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334203%131198
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333763%129005
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333553%131296
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333413%195071
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333143%130240
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333133%129556
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333033%195838
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield332823%130500
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332683%195819
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332613%195099
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332333%120940
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332003%128166
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves331903%120893
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331793%120550
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331773%120566
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331693%111591
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331663%131190
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331483%129617
Lost TowerShadowBlade331423%111972
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331323%128667
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331283%128853
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330773%130984
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330683%129221
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329763%129768
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329403%194621
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329163%195182
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber328903%129380
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328263%130583
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326903%128826
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326643%183850
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28520%47295
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327460%16458
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27430%47152
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16413
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620780%16473
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4511
Lost TowerShadowRena +313730%23062
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213720%9660
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8970%17321
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2811
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18699
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14424
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6880%3708
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12803
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9914
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14524
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6325
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30321
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30139
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30500
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55790
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131668
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%172878
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor263133%121595
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield262993%76664
AtlansBahamutLight Saber262313%129380
AtlansBahamutWind Armor261643%63722
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe261463%68365
AtlansBahamutLight Spear261433%129005
AtlansBahamutBerdysh261333%120940
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves261203%128826
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves260723%63935
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants260663%67841
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow260513%129768
AtlansBahamutTower Shield260393%130240
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander260283%64174
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor260263%120950
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves260143%129131
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots260023%129221
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots259853%64043
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves259703%120893
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants259363%76591
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff259323%128853
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm259273%111591
AtlansBahamutBlade259253%111972
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth258903%120566
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow258843%64096
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants258683%128667
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots258133%129556
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer257843%120550
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm257813%129617
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice257773%68026
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask257513%63560
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind256893%128166
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20120%47295
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219540%5323
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19260%47152
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219180%5470
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615160%16473
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010670%6241
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310030%4511
AtlansBahamutRena +39380%23062
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19340%4242
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6300%17321
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5450%10710
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5160%2811
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5130%18699
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4860%14424
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4860%1249
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4660%12803
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4060%14524
AtlansBahamutImp2130%6325
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64174
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47237
AtlansGhostFalcon10%37946
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42497
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%35958
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198056%106861
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197386%173235
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197006%148501
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196366%153429
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196106%171269
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield195956%147816
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots195756%106339
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog194976%117250
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword194886%171265
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves194816%173140
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194496%171110
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194336%147971
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants193776%171676
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor193666%172878
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193466%106164
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193416%106139
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword167625%98936
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8410%47152
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8060%47295
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48000%8214
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47920%8221
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%8995
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34130%2868
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33700%23062
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2890%17321
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10710
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1208
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1349
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2110%1321
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2090%14424
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9914
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1980%12803
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1380
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18699
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1550%14524
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6325
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16473
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14424
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47152
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8214
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47295
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8221
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1866
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%169268
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2806
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1575
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1011
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1295
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1083
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%926
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1978
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1607
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10710
AtlansHydraRena +310%23062
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%199404
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%188228
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%188228
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106139
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%98936
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%187103
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%117250
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%153429
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%187195
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21326%148501
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%106861
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%185820
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%169268
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106164
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21136%147971
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%147816
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106339
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8221
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47295
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47152
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8214
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17321
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23062
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12803
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2868
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%8995
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1321
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18699
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1208
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1380
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1349
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4086
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9914
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6325
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14524
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14424
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6435
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6618
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%117250
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106139
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%106861
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173235
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24676%98936
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106339
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%147971
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24556%148501
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106164
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%153429
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%172878
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%147816
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173140
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%169268
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47152
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47295
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8214
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8221
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2868
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%8995
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23062
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12803
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1349
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17321
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9914
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10710
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1380
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1208
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18699
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14424
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14524
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1321
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6435
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6618
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6325
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38141
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55790
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38112
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14524
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%126875
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%128820
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129221
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%121595
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195071
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%195838
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129131
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131198
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%128667
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%111972
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195099
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131296
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%128826
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%129380
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%129768
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%120550
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%76591
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131190
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%120940
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195182
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%120893
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%130475
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%195819
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%111591
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%130583
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%76664
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128166
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%129556
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%128853
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%194621
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%129617
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%130984
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129005
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%130500
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%120950
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%120566
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130240
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47152
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47295
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16458
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16413
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16473
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17321
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23062
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4511
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4242
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12803
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14524
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9914
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18699
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14424
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2811
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6325
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield67174%130500
AtlansVeparRing of Wind66894%131190
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots65934%130475
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword65934%131198
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor65794%131296
AtlansVeparPlate Pants65334%130984
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves65144%130583
AtlansVeparNikea Axe50873%68365
AtlansVeparBrass Armor49823%120950
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind49813%128166
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves49533%128826
AtlansVeparTower Shield49463%130240
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice49443%68026
AtlansVeparLight Saber49373%129380
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49343%67841
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49113%120566
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49093%129131
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49043%111591
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49013%129768
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield48923%76664
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves48883%120893
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm48813%129617
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor48793%121595
AtlansVeparPlate Boots48623%129221
AtlansVeparBerdysh48523%120940
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48483%128853
AtlansVeparLight Spear48433%129005
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48223%129556
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48073%128667
AtlansVeparBrass Pants47963%76591
AtlansVeparBlade47843%111972
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer47493%120550
AtlansVeparDevils Key5130%47295
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4630%47152
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24300%5470
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23640%5323
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63210%16473
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17321
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12100%4242
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01980%6241
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31900%4511
AtlansVeparRena +31880%23062
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1630%12803
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1060%14424
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1249
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister980%2811
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14524
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning900%10710
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless850%18699
AtlansVeparImp840%6325
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul820%9914
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16458
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16413
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118044
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87455
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction595%87368
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%116999
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%87623
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%128257
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%87653
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77048
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants524%153428
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148030
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%76865
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots484%87441
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%173404
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots453%74383
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76176
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%153733
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots383%172610
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17321
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6618
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6435
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1011
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47295
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14424
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12803
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1714
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4086
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23062
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14524
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258465%199404
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258445%187195
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258285%187103
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258215%197167
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257335%199132
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257315%148501
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257265%185820
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257135%188228
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256845%147971
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256675%199255
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256635%153428
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow255965%169268
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255755%118044
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255415%148030
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255225%153733
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254845%147816
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254675%197990
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254275%116999
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47152
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6618
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47295
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6435
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17321
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23062
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2868
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%8995
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12803
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1607
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4086
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14424
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18699
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1575
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14524
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1978
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9914
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6325
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3184
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3080
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6358
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87368
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8229
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69338
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6499
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6222
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8024
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6406
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6524
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69590
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%76865
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69040
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69658
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6286
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%87653
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75394
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77048
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6262
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47152
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74383
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69271
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69264
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14524
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17321
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69664
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor153139%173404
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots148899%172610
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor148279%128257
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection85885%188228
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter85295%199255
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85195%116999
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants84965%153428
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves84915%148030
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants84735%187103
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves84605%118044
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84195%197990
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84085%199404
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84045%199132
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves83915%197167
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield83885%153733
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves83565%185820
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves82935%187195
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4260%47295
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54160%6435
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +53970%6618
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3830%47152
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2920%17321
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2130%12803
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52090%8995
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42080%1866
TarkanIron WheelRena +31990%23062
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1795
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18699
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%945
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1070%4086
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1060%1978
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6325
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1295
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1030%14524
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos990%14424
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1575
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst960%1607
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9914
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3184
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection438977%188228
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword438637%199404
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star438567%148501
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves437897%187195
TarkanMutantElemental Shield437037%147816
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow436686%169268
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves436636%197167
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots436496%199132
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter436376%199255
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants435906%187103
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog435846%117250
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves435786%185820
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow435646%197990
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask434406%147971
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor434156%153429
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416510%8221
TarkanMutantDevils Key16260%47295
TarkanMutantDevils Eye15900%47152
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415280%8214
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58360%8995
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +37890%2868
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7460%17321
TarkanMutantRena +37450%23062
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5490%12803
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4160%1208
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4030%18699
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4010%14424
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph3990%14524
TarkanMutantJewel of Life3930%4086
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3760%9914
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3750%1978
TarkanMutantImp2730%6325
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6618
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6435
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155292
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149125
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%172610
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%197990
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148030
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%199255
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118044
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%153733
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%116999
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87441
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%87653
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12005%199132
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74383
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%173404
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87368
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%153428
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%128257
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87455
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%199404
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%197167
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%87623
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6618
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47295
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6435
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47152
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17321
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12803
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%8995
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23062
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1866
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%926
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1083
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1575
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1295
TarkanTantalosImp150%6325
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4086
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14424
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18699
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1607
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14524
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9914
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1795
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%945
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1011
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14424
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1714
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47295
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6435
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6618
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6499
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47152
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1011
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%831
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%945
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2806
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1083
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%153428
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2207%153733
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2197%169268
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2177%199255
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2157%199404
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2087%199132
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2077%148501
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2037%197990
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2017%187103
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2017%148030
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1926%188228
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1886%187195
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1836%147816
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1826%147971
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14424
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%185820
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless231%18699
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9914
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4086
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2806
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%197167
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47295
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8214
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47152
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%656
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2868
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12803
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6435
9Ax WarriorRena +340%23062
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1607
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6618
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8221
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17321
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%8995
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1978
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%128826
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%129768
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%130500
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195182
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195099
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129221
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131198
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149251
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%131768
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%128853
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%130583
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149125
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131190
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%131718
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%131923
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131296
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129131
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%194621
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%129380
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128166
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%195819
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149223
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%128667
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%129556
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131668
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%195838
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%129617
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149334
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%130984
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%130475
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129005
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130240
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%183850
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195071
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14424
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18699
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2806
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9914
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4086
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16458
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47152
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%656
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47295
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16413
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16473
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9660
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5230
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23062
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17321
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12803
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2725
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2811
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10710
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14524
9Blood SoldImp40%6325
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2160%147816
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2100%147971
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2080%188228
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%199132
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1980%153428
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1950%199255
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1940%199404
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1910%148030
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1880%148501
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1850%169268
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1830%153733
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1830%118044
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1820%187103
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1820%187195
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1650%197990
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14424
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2806
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%185820
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9914
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%116999
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18699
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves190%197167
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6435
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6618
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4086
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%8995
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation60%656
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47295
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47152
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1575
9Bloody wolRena +330%23062
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17321
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1607
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14524
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2868
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3080
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1978
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12803
9Bloody wolImp10%6325
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46748
9Cursed LicWind Helm7393%47876
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7373%47262
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7373%47033
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7283%47053
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7173%47237
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7143%47539
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7023%47052
9Cursed LicScale Armor6953%47921
9Cursed LicWind Pants6893%47160
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6653%46869
9Cursed LicFlail6133%36932
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6123%50036
9Cursed LicElven Shield6082%36283
9Cursed LicFalcon6052%37946
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5952%42414
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5902%42483
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5902%37253
9Cursed LicScale Pants5872%42995
9Cursed LicScale Helm5832%42549
9Cursed LicArquebus5762%50277
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5762%35958
9Cursed LicWind Boots5722%45041
9Cursed LicElven Axe5662%42702
9Cursed LicBone Pants5652%50431
9Cursed LicHalberd5602%55790
9Cursed LicScale Boots5572%36957
9Cursed LicBone Armor5542%37147
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5462%49851
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5452%42497
9Cursed LicSpear5422%37828
9Cursed LicGladius5302%50471
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1771%14424
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1651%18699
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9914
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11060%2806
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4086
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47152
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6973
9Cursed LicDevils Key490%47295
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6816
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7218
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%656
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6241
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23062
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17321
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%751
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4242
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%905
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14524
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12803
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%910
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10710
9Cursed LicImp40%6325
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149334
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149125
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154221
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178203
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%180866
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%131923
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195182
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149223
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179034
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%179922
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%195838
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155292
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%130984
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180190
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%194621
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%130500
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154506
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195099
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149251
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153150
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%131768
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%183850
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131296
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%130475
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131198
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195071
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131668
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%195819
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%131718
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%130583
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%180975
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%179627
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131190
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14424
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18699
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9914
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2806
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16413
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4086
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16458
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47152
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47295
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16473
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23062
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5230
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%656
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17321
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10710
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9660
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2725
9Cursed WizImp70%6325
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14524
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12803
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7231%42414
9CyclopsScale Boots7181%36957
9CyclopsWind Helm7161%47876
9CyclopsBone Pants7051%50431
9CyclopsTomahawk7031%48059
9CyclopsRing of Poison6951%39377
9CyclopsSilk Pants6941%47864
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6871%47922
9CyclopsScale Pants6871%42995
9CyclopsScale Helm6861%42549
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47539
9CyclopsSilk Armor6811%50036
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6801%47811
9CyclopsBronze Armor6791%47692
9CyclopsRing of Ice6771%49851
9CyclopsScale Armor6761%47921
9CyclopsHalberd6761%55790
9CyclopsPlate Shield6671%42483
9CyclopsElven Shield6661%36283
9CyclopsBone Armor6661%37147
9CyclopsArquebus6631%50277
9CyclopsBattle Bow6581%42497
9CyclopsGladius6561%50471
9CyclopsFalcon6541%37946
9CyclopsSpear6521%37828
9CyclopsElven Axe6521%42702
9CyclopsWind Boots6461%45041
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6461%35958
9CyclopsScale Gloves6441%37253
9CyclopsBone Helm6371%48121
9CyclopsFlail6241%36932
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18699
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1730%14424
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11370%2806
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9914
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4086
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6816
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6973
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7218
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47152
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47295
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%656
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4242
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6241
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10710
9CyclopsRena +3240%23062
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1322
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17321
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsGuardian Angel120%12803
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%910
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%751
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14524
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6325
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129221
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%128667
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%194621
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131198
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128166
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%129380
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%120893
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130240
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%129556
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149251
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%120566
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149125
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%130475
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%120550
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%195819
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%128853
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131296
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149334
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%120950
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195182
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149223
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%183850
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131190
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%128826
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%129768
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%120940
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195099
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%129005
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%129617
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%195838
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%121595
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195071
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%130500
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%130984
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129131
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%130583
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14424
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18699
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9914
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2806
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47152
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4086
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16413
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47295
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16458
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%656
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16473
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4511
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23062
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9660
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10710
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17321
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2811
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12803
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3708
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14524
9Dark KnighImp50%6325
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%179922
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%130984
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%183850
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178203
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149251
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%194621
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195071
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153150
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%171676
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%179627
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%131923
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154506
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154221
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131668
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155292
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179034
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180190
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%180975
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%180866
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149223
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%130475
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%131768
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195099
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%195838
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171269
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149334
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171265
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171110
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149125
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195182
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%130500
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%131718
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%195819
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14424
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18699
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9914
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2806
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4086
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47152
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16458
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16413
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47295
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16473
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%656
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9660
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23062
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17321
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5230
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10710
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14524
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12803
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2725
9Dark SkullImp20%6325
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149223
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%179922
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%194621
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178203
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195182
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%131768
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195071
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%195838
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171265
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173235
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%171676
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171269
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%172878
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153150
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173140
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%180975
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149334
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171110
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%180866
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%183850
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%131923
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%131718
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149251
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154506
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131668
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195099
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180190
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179034
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155292
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149125
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%195819
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154221
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%179627
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14424
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18699
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9914
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2806
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4086
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16413
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47152
9Death CowDevils Key250%47295
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16458
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%656
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16473
9Death CowRena +3130%23062
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9660
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5230
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17321
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3708
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10710
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14524
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2725
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8214
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12803
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8221
9Death CowImp20%6325
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106139
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180190
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%106861
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%179922
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171265
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%153429
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%180866
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179034
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2806
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106164
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106339
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171269
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14424
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171110
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8214
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%179627
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173140
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%180975
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178203
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%172878
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173235
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18699
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%98936
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154221
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106164
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179034
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%180866
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106339
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153150
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154506
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%179922
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%180975
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%179627
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173235
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%106861
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%153429
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173140
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171269
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180190
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178203
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171265
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106139
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155292
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%171676
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171110
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%172878
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14424
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18699
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2806
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9914
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4086
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47152
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8221
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%656
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47295
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8214
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10710
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%8995
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23062
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17321
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1349
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12803
9Death KnigImp110%6325
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9660
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1380
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1321
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14524
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4530%148501
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4480%187103
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4450%187195
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4320%147971
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4230%169268
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4220%117250
9Death TreeElemental Shield4150%147816
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4110%197990
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4100%153429
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4050%199255
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4050%188228
9Death TreeAtlans Boots3950%199132
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3750%199404
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos660%14424
9Death TreeJewel of Bless570%18699
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves520%185820
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%197167
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2806
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9914
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4086
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47152
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%8995
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8214
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8221
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47295
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1208
9Death TreeRena +370%23062
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2868
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%656
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12803
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14524
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria40%17321
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1978
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6618
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179034
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173140
9DevilBronze Shield70%179627
9DevilDragon Pants60%171676
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%131923
9DevilGuardian Armor50%172878
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154506
9DevilPendant of Ability50%131718
9DevilBattle Scepter50%179922
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106139
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154221
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171265
9DevilSilver Bow40%171269
9DevilLegendary Pants40%180975
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178203
9DevilDragon Helm40%173235
9DevilDragon Shield30%106164
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155292
9DevilGiant Sword20%153150
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180190
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131668
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106339
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171110
9DevilDragon Armor20%106861
9DevilLegendary Helm10%131768
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8221
9DevilJewel of Creation10%656
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10710
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14424
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87368
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118044
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69271
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%76865
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%128257
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87455
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%172610
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%173404
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148030
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74383
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%87653
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77048
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76176
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69040
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75394
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18699
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14424
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47152
9DrakanDevils Key20%47295
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87441
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9914
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1795
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6435
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1295
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4086
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%656
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%116999
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%907
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2806
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%926
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%87623
9DrakanRena +310%23062
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6618
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1714
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69664
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%153428
9GhostScale Pants30%42995
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64096
9GhostFlail20%36932
9GhostScale Armor20%47921
9GhostSpear20%37828
9GhostWind Boots10%45041
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2806
9GhostGiant Trident10%47053
9GhostFalcon10%37946
9GhostRing of Fire10%47052
9GhostElven Axe10%42702
9GhostScale Boots10%36957
9GhostWind Pants10%47160
9GhostBrass Gloves10%63935
9GhostPlate Shield10%42483
9GhostScale Gloves10%37253
9GhostScale Helm10%42549
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47262
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64174
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47539
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46869
9Great BahaDragon Shield7040%106164
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6930%173140
9Great BahaElemental Shield6830%147816
9Great BahaDragon Armor6660%106861
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6650%172878
9Great BahaDragon Pants6620%171676
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6540%147971
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6490%106139
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6380%148501
9Great BahaSilver Bow6360%171269
9Great BahaLightning Sword6320%98936
9Great BahaHelical Sword6310%171265
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6300%153429
9Great BahaDragon Helm6270%173235
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6170%106339
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6150%117250
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6110%171110
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1150%14424
9Great BahaJewel of Bless940%18699
9Great BahaJewel of Soul620%9914
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2806
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4086
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47295
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8221
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8214
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47152
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%656
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2868
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%8995
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12803
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17321
9Great BahaRena +390%23062
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1380
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1321
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14524
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1208
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1349
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10710
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6325
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64174
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47876
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%120550
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47539
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47033
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68365
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%120940
9Hell HoundBlade130%111972
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%121595
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64043
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46748
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%120950
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%76591
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47921
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47160
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63722
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47262
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47052
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46869
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%67841
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68026
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%120893
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%63935
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64096
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45041
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63560
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%111591
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14424
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47237
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%76664
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%120566
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47053
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18699
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2806
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9914
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%656
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47152
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5470
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5323
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1249
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4431%47033
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4321%129617
9Hell SpideBlade4291%111972
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%76664
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4231%64174
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4221%63560
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4151%47262
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4141%120893
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4141%120550
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4091%129768
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4091%129556
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63722
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4051%120566
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%111591
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130240
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64043
9Hell SpideWind Pants4011%47160
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4011%121595
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots3981%46748
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68026
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%67841
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3971%68365
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3921%63935
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3921%64096
9Hell SpideLight Saber3881%129380
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3831%120950
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3761%76591
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3761%47237
9Hell SpideBerdysh3751%120940
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3741%47053
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3741%47052
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3731%46869
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1320%14424
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless890%18699
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9914
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2806
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4086
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%656
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5470
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5323
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16473
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47152
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4242
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47295
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23062
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6241
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4511
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2811
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17321
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10710
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1249
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%905
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14524
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12803
9Hell SpideImp30%6325
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor840%128257
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%172610
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%173404
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%197990
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots490%199132
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%187195
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%153733
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%188228
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants450%153428
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%118044
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%187103
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%199255
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword370%199404
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%148030
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14424
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9914
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18699
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%116999
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%185820
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2806
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%656
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47152
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1978
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1607
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%197167
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12803
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47295
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4086
9Iron WheelRena +310%23062
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6618
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1795
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17321
9LichPad Helm160%21793
9LichLeather Gloves150%30504
9LichVine Pants120%30385
9LichPad Gloves120%32676
9LichKris110%25698
9LichHorn Shield110%29041
9LichKite Shield110%30139
9LichLeather Pants100%30516
9LichSmall Shield100%32655
9LichSword of Assassin100%29987
9LichVine Boots90%21789
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30255
9LichBuckler90%25595
9LichBone Gloves80%30077
9LichLeather Armor80%29183
9LichPendant of Fire80%30321
9LichPad Boots80%30551
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29815
9LichMorning Star70%30109
9LichBronze Boots70%29962
9LichSilk Gloves70%30022
9LichDouble Axe70%30061
9LichShort Sword60%32409
9LichVine Helm60%25913
9LichMace60%21565
9LichCrossbow60%30645
9LichVine Gloves50%30537
9LichPad Pants50%30500
9LichVine Armor50%29694
9LichRapier50%29001
9LichBronze Gloves50%30220
9LichBow50%30353
9LichHand Axe50%30722
9LichLeather Helm40%25928
9LichSkull Staff30%25590
9LichLeather Boots30%21890
9LichPad Armor20%30026
9LichDevils Key20%47295
9LichBox of Luck +110%2806
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14424
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%698
9LichBox of Luck +510%6816
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6973
9LichBlood Bone +110%7218
9LichDevils Eye10%47152
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%197990
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%148501
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%117250
9MutantElemental Shield3060%147816
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%187103
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%199255
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%187195
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%188228
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%199132
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%153429
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%147971
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%199404
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%169268
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14424
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%197167
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18699
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9914
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2806
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%185820
9MutantJewel of Life170%4086
9MutantJewel of Creation110%656
9MutantDevils Eye90%47152
9MutantDevils Key70%47295
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1978
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2868
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8214
9MutantRena +350%23062
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8221
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%8995
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17321
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6435
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1208
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14524
9MutantImp20%6325
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12803
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154506
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154221
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180190
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149334
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171110
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%183850
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171265
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178203
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149125
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%180975
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%131768
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%179627
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155292
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%172878
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%180866
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179034
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171269
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153150
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%171676
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149223
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131668
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173140
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149251
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173235
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%131923
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%179922
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%131718
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14424
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18699
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9914
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2806
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%656
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47152
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4086
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10710
9Necron3Devils Key230%47295
9Necron3Rena +3210%23062
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16413
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16458
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16473
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9660
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5230
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8214
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2725
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17321
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8221
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14524
9Necron3Imp20%6325
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12803
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106339
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%128826
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%195819
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%180866
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%180975
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154506
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129131
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149334
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131190
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154221
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131296
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131198
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149223
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%128667
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%131718
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195071
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149125
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%131923
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129005
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%130583
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%131768
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%130500
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128166
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%183850
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149251
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195099
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131668
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129221
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%195838
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155292
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153150
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%130475
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%130984
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%194621
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%128853
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195182
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14424
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18699
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2806
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9914
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4086
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16458
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%656
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47295
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16413
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47152
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5230
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16473
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10710
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9660
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23062
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14524
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17321
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2725
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3708
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12803
9Orc ArcherImp10%6325
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4430%42549
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4280%64096
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4260%46748
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4210%63560
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4200%42995
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4180%47237
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4160%47053
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47539
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4120%47876
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4110%37147
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4090%47921
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63722
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4080%64043
9Orc WarrioFalcon4070%37946
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4060%47033
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4030%46869
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45041
9Orc WarrioScale Boots3990%36957
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3980%47052
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3950%64174
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3930%47160
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42497
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3920%37253
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3900%42414
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3890%47262
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3860%42483
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37828
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3740%42702
9Orc WarrioFlail3740%36932
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3470%63935
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14424
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless930%18699
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2806
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul570%9914
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5323
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4086
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5470
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47152
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16473
9Orc WarrioDevils Key260%47295
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%656
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4242
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23062
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6241
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10710
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6325
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12803
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14524
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%905
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17321
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%129556
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%129380
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%120950
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131198
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1450%130475
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%130500
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195071
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1430%128667
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%195819
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1410%129617
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1410%130583
9Poison BulPlate Boots1400%129221
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%194621
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1370%128826
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%121595
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%76664
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1370%129131
9Poison BulPlate Pants1330%130984
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131190
9Poison BulBlade1320%111972
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%129768
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1300%195182
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1280%195099
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%120940
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%120566
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%195838
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%120550
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1200%131296
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1200%120893
9Poison BulBrass Helm1190%111591
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130240
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129005
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%128853
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128166
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%76591
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14424
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18699
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2806
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9914
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47152
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4086
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16458
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16413
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47295
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16473
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4511
9Poison BulRena +370%23062
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%656
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4242
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17321
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14524
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12803
9Poison BulImp10%6325
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128166
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131190
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129005
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%129556
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131198
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%194621
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129221
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130240
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195182
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%183850
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149251
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%129768
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%195838
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%128667
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195099
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%129380
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%130583
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%129617
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%131718
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149334
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%131768
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149125
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%130984
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%130500
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195071
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%128853
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%128826
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%195819
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%131923
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129131
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%130475
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131296
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131668
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149223
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14424
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18699
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9914
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2806
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%656
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16413
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47152
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16473
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47295
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4086
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9660
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5230
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2811
9Poison ShaRena +350%23062
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17321
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2725
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10710
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16458
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12803
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6325
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14524
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%128826
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%129768
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%130984
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130240
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%120566
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%130583
9ShadowBlade1500%111972
9ShadowLegendary Boots1490%195182
9ShadowPlate Boots1460%129221
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%120550
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%195819
9ShadowPlate Helm1450%195071
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%121595
9ShadowSpirit Helm1410%129617
9ShadowSerpent Shield1410%130500
9ShadowBerdysh1410%120940
9ShadowPendant of Wind1400%128166
9ShadowLight Saber1390%129380
9ShadowRing of Wind1370%131190
9ShadowLegendary Sword1350%131198
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%128667
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195099
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1340%129131
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%120950
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%130475
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%195838
9ShadowLight Spear1320%129005
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%183850
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%111591
9ShadowSpirit Boots1280%129556
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%194621
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131296
9ShadowThunder Staff1190%128853
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1080%120893
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14424
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18699
9ShadowBox of Luck +1310%2806
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9914
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47152
9ShadowDevils Key130%47295
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16458
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16473
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4086
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16413
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4511
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9660
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%656
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17321
9ShadowRena +330%23062
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12803
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2811
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6325
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14524
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173235
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106339
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106139
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%117250
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%98936
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%147971
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%147816
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106164
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%172878
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%106861
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%169268
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173140
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%148501
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%153429
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14424
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9914
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18699
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2806
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4086
9Silver ValRena +3130%23062
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47295
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8214
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8221
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47152
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%656
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14524
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2868
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6435
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1208
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6618
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%8995
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10710
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12803
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1349
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1380
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6325
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17321
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46869
9Skeleton AFalcon230%37946
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47539
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47876
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64096
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46748
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47262
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42549
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47921
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42702
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47237
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42497
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47053
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%63935
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68026
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64043
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%67841
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42414
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47052
9Skeleton ASpear160%37828
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%42995
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63560
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63722
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47160
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47033
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64174
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45041
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42483
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68365
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18699
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9914
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14424
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5470
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4086
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2806
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1636
9Skeleton ARena +310%23062
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47152
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69658
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6481
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6222
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%87653
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69590
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74383
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6358
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6467
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87441
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69664
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76176
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%87623
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77048
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6207
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87368
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75394
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69271
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6499
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69338
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87455
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69040
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69264
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%76865
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6524
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6262
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6406
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots272%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14524
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4086
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47295
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12803
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6325
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18699
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17321
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3080
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47152
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1011
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%744
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%926
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves290446%197167
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants288846%153428
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection288616%188228
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288356%148030
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves288206%185820
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword287866%199404
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask287766%147971
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants287566%187103
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow287556%197990
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield286626%153733
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield285966%147816
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star285956%148501
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves285636%187195
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter285546%199255
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285166%169268
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots284656%199132
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11590%47295
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11320%47152
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58150%6618
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57880%6435
IcarusAlquamosRena +35960%23062
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55400%8995
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2868
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5070%17321
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12803
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8221
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8214
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12870%744
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2790%1575
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1978
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1607
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2740%18699
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2710%4086
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9914
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2620%14524
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14424
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6325
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1490%364
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1460%131718
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9660
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1866
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor975%173404
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%87653
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87368
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75394
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148030
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69040
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87441
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots864%74383
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%76865
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69271
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor824%128257
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm814%87623
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%116999
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77048
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves754%118044
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69664
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants723%76176
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87455
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%172610
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47152
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6618
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47295
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%744
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%945
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6435
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1795
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%8995
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14424
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17321
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23062
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8024
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6467
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6358
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6318
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22976
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6286
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19816
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8229
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6207
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23083
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6524
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47295
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6481
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword336116%199404
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots335976%172610
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter335596%199255
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow335056%169268
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots334116%199132
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves333946%118044
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves333796%148030
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves333376%187195
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection333376%188228
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor333196%173404
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves333176%185820
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves332906%197167
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield332316%153733
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants331996%187103
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots331716%116999
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants329626%153428
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow329386%197990
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15690%47295
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15630%47152
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511820%6618
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511750%6435
IcarusMega CrustRena +37170%23062
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47040%1866
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56860%8995
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5370%17321
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13710%744
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1978
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3660%9914
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3590%12803
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3540%1795
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3520%14424
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3450%1607
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3400%1575
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3360%4086
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18699
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%945
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3090%14524
IcarusMega CrustImp1850%6325
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3080
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3184
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1740%364
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%131718
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9660
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2868
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6406
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8229
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17214
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17450
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6481
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69264
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69664
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6318
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75394
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69271
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69338
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6286
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6524
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6262
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69040
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69590
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69658
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23054
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8024
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6358
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6207
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6222
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23083
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6499
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47295
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3184
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14524
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14424
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6618
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2806
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47152
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6435
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47295
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3080
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots76835%116999
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots76705%199132
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield76285%153733
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor76155%128257
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots75965%172610
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm75795%87653
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow75705%197990
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter75615%199255
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction75585%87368
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves75315%118044
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots75295%87441
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter75045%87455
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves75015%148030
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword74895%199404
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm74755%87623
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves74695%197167
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants74525%153428
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor74505%173404
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3290%47152
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3260%47295
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53170%6435
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53060%6618
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41810%1866
IcarusQueen RainRena +31680%23062
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51580%8995
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1050%17321
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier990%945
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless940%18699
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos930%14424
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam900%1575
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst890%1607
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel890%12803
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab880%1978
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall870%1295
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow830%1795
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1820%744
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul820%9914
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow770%1083
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph760%14524
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage710%1011
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life620%4086
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather410%364
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6325
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability370%131718
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3184
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3080
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2868
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%42995
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64174
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63722
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64043
11Chief SkelFalcon10%37946
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47262
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63560
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64096
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68365
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47160
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42702
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47052
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42549
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%76591
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%63935
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47053
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47160
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64043
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47033
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%76591
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63560
11Dark SkullBlade670%111972
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%67841
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47262
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64096
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%129556
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130240
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%120950
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64174
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%129380
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%111591
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%63935
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%129617
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%120940
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%120550
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%120566
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%120893
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47237
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63722
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%76664
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46748
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%129768
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47052
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68026
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%121595
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68365
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46869
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5323
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2806
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16473
11Dark SkullRena +310%23062
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5470
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%120566
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129221
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%120940
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%128853
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%67841
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%128826
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%129617
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131190
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131296
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%121595
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129005
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130240
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%76591
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68026
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%128667
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128166
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%129768
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%130583
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%120893
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%120950
11Giant OgreBlade240%111972
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%76664
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%111591
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131198
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%120550
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%129380
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68365
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129131
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%129556
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5323
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2806
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47152
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%129556
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%130500
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%129617
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%128667
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%131768
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131190
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131198
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195071
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%131718
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129131
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131668
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%129380
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%131923
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%195819
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195182
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149125
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131296
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%194621
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%128826
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149251
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149334
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%128853
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%130475
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%195838
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195099
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129221
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%129768
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130240
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%130583
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%183850
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%130984
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128166
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129005
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149223
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18699
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%76664
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47539
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47237
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63560
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%67841
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42497
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64174
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68026
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64043
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%111591
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46748
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68365
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64096
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47262
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42549
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%111972
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%63935
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47053
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46869
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47921
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47033
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47876
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47052
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42414
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47160
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%120940
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%76591
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45041
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63722
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42702
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2806
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47152
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5323
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47295
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23062
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1636
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5470
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4242
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16473
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1249
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6241
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17321
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14424
11Orc ArcherImp10%6325
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12803
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18699
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47262
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47876
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42497
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42702
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42483
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47921
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47539
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63560
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64174
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46748
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42414
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37147
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47237
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%36957
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47053
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%63935
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47160
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%36932
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46869
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42549
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45041
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63722
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%37946
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64096
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47052
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37828
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37253
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%42995
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47033
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64043
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47295
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16473
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2806
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23062
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47152
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17321
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5470
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14524
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12803
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5323
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4242
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6241
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc WarrioImp10%6325
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1636
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%183850
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%128853
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%129768
11Red SkeletBlade341%111972
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%129617
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%120566
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195182
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%130984
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129221
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%130500
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%120550
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%120950
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%128826
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128166
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130240
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%194621
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131190
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%129380
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129131
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%195838
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%121595
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195099
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131198
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%130475
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%120940
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%128667
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%111591
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131296
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%120893
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%130583
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129005
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%129556
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195071
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%195819
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16473
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2806
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131296
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149251
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149334
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%194621
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%130984
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128166
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129221
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%195819
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%128667
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%130475
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129005
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195071
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%130500
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129131
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149125
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%128826
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195099
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195182
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131198
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%130583
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%128853
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149223
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%120950
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%183850
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%195838
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131190
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154506
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%120566
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%180866
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%129556
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%129617
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%180975
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155292
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%120893
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131668
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%120550
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%121595
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131768
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%131923
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%131718
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153150
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%129380
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130240
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%129768
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154221
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10710
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18699
12Chief SkelRena +310%23062
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47152
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2806
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16473
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129131
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%180866
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%131923
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149334
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149125
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%195838
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195182
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171110
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%130500
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153150
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%171676
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%183850
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%131718
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155292
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%180975
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%130475
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171265
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178203
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149223
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%131768
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131668
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154506
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%130984
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180190
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%194621
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195071
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154221
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%179922
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149251
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171269
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179034
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195099
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%195819
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%179627
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16413
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2806
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47152
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47295
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10710
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%172878
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173235
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106164
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%131768
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180190
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131668
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%180975
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%131718
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171269
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173140
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178203
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%98936
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106339
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%179922
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154506
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153150
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154221
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179034
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%131923
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%106861
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%180866
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155292
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106139
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171265
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%179627
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171110
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%171676
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8214
12Giant OgreRena +310%23062
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12803
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16458
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2806
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17321
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%153429
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%147816
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%169268
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%147971
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%117250
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106139
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%148501
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106339
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106164
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%106861
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%98936
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149251
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%128667
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195182
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%131923
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%130583
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131296
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149334
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195071
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129005
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149223
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%195838
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%180866
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%180975
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195099
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129131
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154221
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%183850
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128166
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%128853
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129221
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131668
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%195819
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153150
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%130500
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%131718
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155292
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%131768
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%130475
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131190
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149125
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154506
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%128826
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%130984
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131198
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%194621
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2806
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47152
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16413
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10710
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47295
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16473
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12803
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17321
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23062
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16458
12Orc ArcherImp40%6325
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18699
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3708
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9660
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9914
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5230
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%183850
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%120893
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%130500
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%130583
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%194621
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149251
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%129617
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%129380
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131190
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195071
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%128667
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%120550
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%120950
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%120566
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195099
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%130984
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%128853
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149223
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%129768
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195182
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%121595
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130240
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129131
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131198
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%195819
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%128826
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%130475
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%195838
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128166
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149125
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131296
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129221
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129005
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149334
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%129556
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2806
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47152
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47295
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16458
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23062
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9660
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16413
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16473
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9914
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4511
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17321
12Orc WarrioImp20%6325
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10710
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18699
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14524
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14424
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12803
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180190
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173235
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173140
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171265
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%172878
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178203
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%179627
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%180975
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%117250
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%98936
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%106861
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%171676
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171110
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171269
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%180866
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106139
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106164
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179034
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%153429
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106339
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%179922
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2806
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16473
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47295
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%8995
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180190
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%180975
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%179922
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154221
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%131718
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171269
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154506
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171265
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178203
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131768
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%180866
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%179627
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106339
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153150
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%131923
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179034
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106139
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106164
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155292
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173235
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171110
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%106861
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%171676
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131668
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173140
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195099
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%130984
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149125
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149223
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195182
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149251
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%172878
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%130475
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%130500
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149334
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%183850
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%195819
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195071
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%195838
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%194621
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14424
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106139
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171110
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%147971
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106339
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%147816
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%117250
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%106861
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%171676
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106164
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%153429
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171269
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%172878
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173235
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173140
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%148501
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171265
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%98936
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47152
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17321
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8221
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18699
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1380
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8214
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2806
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1321
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47295
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%148501
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106339
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%147816
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%169268
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%106861
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%153429
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%98936
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%188228
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%147971
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%187195
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%187103
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106139
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106164
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%185820
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%117250
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47295
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6618
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9914
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2806
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%172610
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%197990
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%197167
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%173404
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%116999
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%187195
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%185820
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118044
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%187103
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%199255
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148030
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%199132
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%199404
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%153428
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%188228
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%153733
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%169268
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2806
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17321
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%106861
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179034
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%131718
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106339
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154221
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171265
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%171676
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%179627
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155292
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%131768
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%131923
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153150
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171110
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173140
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%180975
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106164
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106139
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131668
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173235
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%172878
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154506
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178203
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%98936
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180190
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%179922
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171269
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%180866
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2806
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17321
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47152
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8221
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9914
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47295
13Orc ArcherImp80%6325
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%8995
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9660
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12803
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23062
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10710
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8214
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1380
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18699
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1349
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14424
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14524
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179034
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153150
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%131768
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131668
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180190
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%183850
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195182
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171265
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%131923
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149334
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%179922
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%130500
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%180975
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%171676
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171269
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155292
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154221
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%130475
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%131718
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149223
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%195838
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%180866
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171110
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195071
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%195819
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154506
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149251
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%194621
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149125
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178203
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%179627
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%130984
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195099
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2806
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47152
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17321
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16413
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16458
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10710
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47295
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12803
13Orc WarrioImp70%6325
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16473
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9660
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2725
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23062
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18699
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14424
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5230
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9914
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%153733
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%197167
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%117250
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%199132
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%147816
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%199255
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%169268
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%188228
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%199404
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%197990
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%153428
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%187103
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%148501
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%147971
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%185820
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%187195
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6618
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2806
13Red SkeletRena +310%23062
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18699
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106164
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%147971
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%117250
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%148501
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%169268
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%106861
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%153429
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%179922
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106139
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%180866
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%147816
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179034
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106339
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178203
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180190
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171269
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173235
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173140
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%187103
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%188228
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%153733
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%187195
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%169268
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%153428
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%148501
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%199132
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148030
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%197167
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%199404
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%147816
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%185820
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%199255
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%147971
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%197990
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2806
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47152
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2868
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4086
14Dark SkullRena +310%23062
14Dark SkullImp10%6325
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17321
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6618
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12803
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%197167
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%173404
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%199255
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%187103
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%187195
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%185820
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%153428
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%188228
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%172610
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148030
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%169268
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%199132
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%199404
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%153733
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118044
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%197990
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%116999
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3184
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9914
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14424
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12803
14Giant OgreImp10%6325
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%945
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47152
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6618
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87455
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148030
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%76865
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118044
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%153428
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%172610
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74383
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77048
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%116999
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87368
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%87653
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%87623
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%153733
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87441
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%128257
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%173404
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76176
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%8995
14Magic SkelRena +310%23062
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2806
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106139
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106164
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%148501
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%153429
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%169268
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106339
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%147971
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%98936
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%117250
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%106861
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%147816
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2806
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17321
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47152
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12803
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47295
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8221
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2868
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1321
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23062
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%8995
14Orc ArcherImp70%6325
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14424
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8214
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1208
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6435
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1349
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1380
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18699
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9914
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14524
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6618
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171110
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%180866
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178203
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179034
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106164
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%180975
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106139
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%179627
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106339
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171269
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%171676
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173235
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%98936
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%106861
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%179922
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%153429
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171265
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180190
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173140
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%172878
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%117250
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2806
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8221
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%8995
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47152
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1380
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9660
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12803
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23062
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8214
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18699
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47295
14Orc WarrioImp30%6325
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1349
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1208
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10710
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17321
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9914
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14424
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14524
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%199404
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%116999
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%197167
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%197990
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%173404
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148030
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87441
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%87623
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%199255
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%128257
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%87653
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87455
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%199132
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118044
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%153428
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%153733
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87368
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%172610
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2806
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1866
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1011
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6435
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%188228
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%187103
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106339
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%169268
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%199132
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%199255
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106164
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106139
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%147971
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%148501
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%153428
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%147816
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%106861
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148030
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%187195
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%185820
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3041%128257
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%173404
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%172610
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%153428
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1660%187103
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%185820
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1580%148030
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1570%118044
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%188228
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%116999
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1480%199132
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1480%153733
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%197990
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1460%197167
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1410%199404
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1410%199255
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%187195
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47152
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3080
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2806
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12803
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6618
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47295
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17321
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
15Dark SkullRena +310%23062
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6435
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%128257
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%116999
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%173404
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%87623
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%87653
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87441
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148030
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%76865
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76176
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87368
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87455
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%153428
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%153733
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots631%172610
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75394
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118044
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77048
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74383
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3080
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1714
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47295
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17321
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6618
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor451%6467
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6499
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69338
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6481
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6406
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69264
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87441
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69664
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%87623
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87368
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74383
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75394
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%128257
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter181%87455
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69658
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69590
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves160%69040
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves150%77048
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%87653
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69271
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76176
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%76865
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13191%148501
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13181%199255
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield12921%153733
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots12911%199132
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12861%169268
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12761%187103
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12741%147971
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12681%199404
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12511%185820
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12501%197990
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12431%188228
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12391%148030
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12381%187195
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12291%147816
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12281%197167
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12191%153428
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2806
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17321
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47152
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47295
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +360%2868
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23062
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12803
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam50%1575
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8214
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6435
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6618
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8221
15Orc ArcherImp20%6325
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18699
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1607
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%8995
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9914
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14524
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1978
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4086
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14424
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8471%106164
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8201%169268
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8081%117250
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff7951%106139
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask7941%147971
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor7941%106861
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves7921%185820
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword7891%98936
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7731%153429
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7731%106339
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7671%147816
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7641%188228
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7571%148501
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7511%187103
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7471%187195
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2806
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47295
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2868
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17321
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8214
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47152
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12803
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23062
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18699
15Orc WarrioImp30%6325
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6618
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9914
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6435
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%8995
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8221
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1208
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14424
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14524
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm611%87653
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%116999
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves551%77048
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69040
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%172610
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87368
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%76865
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter471%87455
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%87623
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69664
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots461%74383
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm451%75394
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87441
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask451%69271
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69658
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%128257
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118044
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%173404
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69590
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants270%76176
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47152
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12803
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6435
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87368
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%172610
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%76865
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118044
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%87623
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69271
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76176
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%87653
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87441
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%173404
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77048
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69040
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%128257
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148030
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%116999
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69664
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74383
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87455
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75394
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14524
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47295
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17321
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47152
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6435
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2806
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6467
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6406
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69338
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69264
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6499
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6481
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%87653
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75394
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87455
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87368
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77048
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76176
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69664
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69658
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%128257
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%76865
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69040
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87441
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69590
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74383
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%87623
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69271
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17321
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1714
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2806
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18699
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47295
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14424
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9914
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23083
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6358
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6318
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6406
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6262
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8024
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69264
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6207
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6524
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23054
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6222
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6286
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6481
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17450
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17214
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6499
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6467
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69338
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8229
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%8995
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3184
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87441
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%199255
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%188228
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%199132
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%185820
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148030
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%87623
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%187195
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%197990
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%153733
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%116999
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%197167
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%199404
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%128257
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%187103
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118044
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%153428
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%172610
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%173404
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2806
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12803
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17321
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6435
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23062
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6618
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1866
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14424
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47152
16Orc ArcherImp50%6325
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47295
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%8995
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%945
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1978
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4086
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14524
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1295
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18699
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1795
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%131718
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%188228
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%185820
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%147971
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118044
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%197167
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148030
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%197990
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%147816
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%153733
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%199255
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%116999
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%199132
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%187195
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%187103
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%199404
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%148501
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%169268
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%153428
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2806
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17321
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6435
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47295
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6618
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47152
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%8995
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23062
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2868
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1978
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14424
16Orc WarrioImp20%6325
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12803
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1575
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14524
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18699
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69338
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6467
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69590
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77048
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69664
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69271
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6358
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8229
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75394
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6481
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6222
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6524
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74383
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8024
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6207
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6262
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6406
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6286
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69264
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6318
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76176
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6499
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69658
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69040
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23083
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%76865
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47295
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17321
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47152
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6481
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6499
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6467
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69338
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%128257
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6406
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69264
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77048
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69664
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69271
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75394
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87455
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%76865
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69040
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%87653
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76176
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%87623
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74383
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69658
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69590
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87441
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87368
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47295
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87455
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76176
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6406
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6262
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%76865
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69338
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69658
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77048
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69264
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6358
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6222
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%87653
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8229
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6481
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69271
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75394
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6286
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74383
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69590
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6524
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6207
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87368
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69664
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69040
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6499
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6524
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17214
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17450
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6358
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8229
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6222
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23054
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8024
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19816
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6286
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6207
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17321
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69040
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75394
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%116999
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%172610
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%87653
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76176
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%87623
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118044
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%76865
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77048
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87455
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87441
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%128257
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69271
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74383
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69664
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69590
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87368
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%173404
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69658
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2806
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6618
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17321
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1714
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%8995
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23062
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1795
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6435
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47152
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12803
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47295
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%926
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18699
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4086
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14524
17Orc ArcherImp10%6325
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14424
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%116999
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75394
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148030
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%173404
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76176
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77048
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%172610
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%76865
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87455
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%87653
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87441
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74383
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118044
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%153733
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%153428
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87368
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%87623
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%128257
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2806
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12803
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17321
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47152
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6618
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47295
17Orc WarrioImp30%6325
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%131718
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%926
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6435
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14524
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23062
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%945
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1011
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1714
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4086
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%8995
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18699
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6524
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6222
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22976
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23054
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17450
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6318
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69264
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6499
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6358
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17214
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69590
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6207
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69338
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8229
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6481
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23083
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6262
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6406
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6467
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6286
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69658
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17321
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2806
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30061
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30022
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30255
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30077
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%38961
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29041
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30109
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%25928
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29694
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25595
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30500
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29183
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21565
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%25913
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29815
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%29987
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%29962
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25590
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30139
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30516
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38022
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30321
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38570
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30220
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38263
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38112
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30385
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38141
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29001
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38752
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38346
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30026
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38597
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25698
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39377
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30353
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6816
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7218
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6973
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47152
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2806
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6241
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47295
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1776
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14524
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%604
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23062
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14424
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%698
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12803
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29694
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%29987
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55790
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38112
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38597
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30139
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30077
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29183
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50431
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50036
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30022
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38263
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38752
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30109
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47811
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%29962
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47922
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38570
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38022
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30255
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38346
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30061
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47692
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39377
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30026
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50277
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%35958
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50471
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49851
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48121
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30220
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%38961
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47864
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29815
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36283
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48059
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38141
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7218
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2806
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47295
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6973
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47152
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38346
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30220
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48059
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38141
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47811
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47864
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37828
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30321
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38570
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38597
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55790
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48121
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50431
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%38961
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47922
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37147
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50471
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50277
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%36957
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30022
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49851
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%36932
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37253
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47692
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36283
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30061
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%37946
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38112
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38022
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%35958
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39377
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38752
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30109
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50036
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38263
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30077
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30255
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47295
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7218
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6816
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47152
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2806
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6973
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%751
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6241
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47539
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%63935
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42702
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%36932
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42483
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64043
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47160
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42414
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47876
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47921
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45041
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37147
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%37946
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47262
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63722
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42497
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46748
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%42995
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47033
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%36957
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64096
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47053
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42549
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46869
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47237
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47052
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37828
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64174
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63560
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37253
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16473
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47295
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47152
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5470
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5323
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4242
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12803
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17321
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6241
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1636
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23062
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18699
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14524
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10710
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14424
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131198
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155292
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149334
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%131923
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149125
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195182
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131190
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%128826
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%194621
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%130984
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47539
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47922
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50036
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37253
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47692
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47921
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50431
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45041
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47876
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47864
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%36932
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55790
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%35958
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49851
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50277
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37147
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42497
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%36957
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47811
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42483
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42414
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48121
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39377
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50471
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%42995
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37828
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42549
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42702
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36283
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%37946
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48059
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47295
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2806
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6973
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6816
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47152
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7218
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4242
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1322
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10710
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17321
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12803
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18699
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23062
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14424
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%751
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6241
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14524
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%29987
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47811
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%29962
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47864
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38752
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30061
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29001
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39377
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30139
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29694
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29815
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47922
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48121
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38112
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38570
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30077
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30022
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29041
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38263
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%38961
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30516
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38346
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55790
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30321
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30353
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38022
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30385
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30109
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30255
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48059
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29183
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30500
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47692
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38597
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38141
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30220
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30026
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6816
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6973
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47152
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47295
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%698
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23062
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6241
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7218
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%604
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1776
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14424
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%121595
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64174
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%120893
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47160
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%120550
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47237
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%76664
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63560
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%129617
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%76591
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63722
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%111972
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64043
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130240
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68365
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64096
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47033
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47053
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46869
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47262
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%67841
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%129380
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%129556
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68026
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%129768
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%63935
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%111591
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47052
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%120950
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%120940
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%120566
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46748
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5470
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47152
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14424
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5323
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47295
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4511
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6241
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2806
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%905
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10710
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16473
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23062
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18699
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4242
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17321
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1249
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12803
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2811
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14524
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45041
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47921
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63722
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%35958
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42702
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%36957
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%42995
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47539
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42497
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46869
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47033
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%63935
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37253
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%36932
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36283
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63560
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47052
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64174
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37147
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42414
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64096
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64043
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47262
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42549
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%37946
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47237
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37828
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47160
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42483
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47876
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47053
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46748
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47152
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47295
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5323
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5470
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6973
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7218
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23062
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16473
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4242
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6816
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1636
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10710
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14424
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18699
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%905
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6241
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47237
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42549
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47052
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%76591
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%111972
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64174
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%63935
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64096
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68365
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47160
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%120940
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46748
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42497
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68026
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%67841
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%111591
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47053
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47921
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47033
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47539
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42702
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64043
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63722
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42414
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45041
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%76664
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63560
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46869
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47262
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47876
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47295
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16473
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1249
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5323
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23062
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10710
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5470
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%63935
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130240
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47052
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%67841
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63722
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68365
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%111972
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63560
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%129617
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47053
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%120950
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%120566
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64174
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%129380
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%120940
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47033
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%120550
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46869
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%121595
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%129768
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64043
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47262
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68026
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%129556
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47237
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47160
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%76591
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%76664
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%111591
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46748
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64096
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%120893
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4242
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4511
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5323
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6241
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195099
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149251
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149334
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149125
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%128667
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%120893
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129131
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195071
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131296
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130240
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%194621
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129221
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%121595
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%128853
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128166
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%128826
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%129556
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%183850
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195182
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%129768
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%130583
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149223
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129005
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%130475
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%120950
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%130984
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%129617
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131198
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%120940
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%129380
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%130500
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%195838
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%120566
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%120550
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%195819
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131190
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16413
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47295
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47152
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16473
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16458
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4511
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9660
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2811
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10710
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17321
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14424
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23062
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18699
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12803
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14524
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171265
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173235
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%98936
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%153429
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180190
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178203
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68026
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%130583
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%128667
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%120940
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%120893
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%120566
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%129556
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129131
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%111591
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128166
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%76591
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%111972
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130240
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131296
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%120550
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%129768
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129221
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%120950
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%76664
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%129380
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131198
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%129617
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68365
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%128826
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%128853
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131190
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%121595
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129005
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%67841
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5323
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47152
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5470
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47295
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2806
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16473
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6241
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4242
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4511
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23062
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2811
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10710
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14424
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12803
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17321
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1249
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18699
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14524
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6325
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42549
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47053
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64043
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%63935
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47033
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%37946
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47160
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63722
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47921
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68365
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47876
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47539
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%42995
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47237
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68026
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63560
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46748
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64174
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37828
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47052
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42483
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42702
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42414
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64096
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%67841
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46869
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47262
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42497
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45041
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5470
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47152
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4242
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47295
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10710
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6241
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5323
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18699
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23062
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%128853
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129131
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%183850
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154221
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149223
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149125
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129221
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%194621
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195071
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195182
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131668
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155292
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131198
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%195838
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%131923
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149334
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153150
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%195819
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%130500
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%131718
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195099
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%130475
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128166
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%128826
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%131768
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%180975
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%128667
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149251
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154506
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%180866
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129005
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%130583
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%130984
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131190
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131296
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47295
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16413
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47152
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16458
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16473
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10710
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9660
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23062
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5230
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18699
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2725
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14524
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9914
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14424
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3708
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17321
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12803
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%121595
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130240
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%128667
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195099
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131190
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%195819
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195182
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%111972
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%130500
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%76591
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%130475
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%120940
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%129617
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%120566
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%195838
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%128853
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%128826
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131296
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%120950
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%194621
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%129768
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%130984
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%130583
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%129380
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%120893
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%76664
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131198
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129131
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195071
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129221
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%111591
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129005
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%120550
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128166
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%129556
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47152
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16413
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2806
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16458
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47295
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16473
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4242
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17321
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12803
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23062
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4511
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18699
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2811
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14424
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9914
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14524
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6325
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130240
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131198
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%131718
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195099
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%128667
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%183850
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149251
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%129380
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%128853
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%195838
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128166
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149334
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%129556
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195182
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149223
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129005
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%128826
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%131923
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%195819
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131668
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%130475
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195071
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%131768
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%130984
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149125
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129131
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%129617
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131190
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129221
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%130500
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%129768
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%194621
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%130583
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131296
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47152
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47295
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23062
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9660
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16458
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14424
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16413
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131190
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%195838
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149125
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131296
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129005
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131668
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%128853
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149223
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129131
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%128667
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%180866
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195099
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155292
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%195819
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%130475
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195182
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128166
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131198
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149334
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149251
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%128826
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%130500
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154506
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153150
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%131718
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%131923
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154221
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%194621
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129221
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195071
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%131768
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%180975
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%130583
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%183850
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%130984
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16458
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16413
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5230
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47152
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16473
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9660
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47295
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14424
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9914
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17321
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23062
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14524
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18699
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2725
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%180975
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154506
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106139
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%153429
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153150
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171269
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180190
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%171676
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173140
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178203
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%179627
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%98936
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173235
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106339
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155292
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%106861
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154221
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%117250
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%180866
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%179922
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179034
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171265
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%172878
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106164
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171110
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8221
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47295
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2806
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8214
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47152
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%8995
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9660
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23062
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18699
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10710
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17321
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9914
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6325
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1380
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14524
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14424
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1321
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12803
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148030
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%199255
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%153733
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87441
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2806
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%187103
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%153428
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%116999
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%187195
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%172610
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%188228
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%179922
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%171676
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149251
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171110
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153150
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%179627
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155292
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%131718
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149223
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173235
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180190
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%183850
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154221
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149125
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149334
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179034
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%180866
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131668
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%172878
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178203
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%131768
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%180975
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154506
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171265
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173140
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%131923
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171269
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16413
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47295
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47152
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16458
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10710
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16473
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17321
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2806
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5230
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12803
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9660
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23062
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14524
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14424
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6325
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9914
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18699
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2725
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8221
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8214
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%129380
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195071
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%183850
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%120950
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%128667
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129221
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%120893
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%129768
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%130475
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195182
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131190
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%121595
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130240
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131198
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%120566
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%120940
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%120550
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%129617
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129131
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128166
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%195838
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131296
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129005
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%129556
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%130500
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195099
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149125
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%128853
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%128826
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149251
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%130583
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%194621
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149334
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%130984
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149223
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%195819
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16473
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2806
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16458
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47295
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16413
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4511
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47152
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18699
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23062
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17321
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2811
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14524
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9914
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9660
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14424
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12803
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6325
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10710
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%147971
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%98936
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%117250
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%106861
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106339
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106164
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%147816
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106139
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%153429
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%169268
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%148501
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47152
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2868
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23062
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47295
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%8995
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8214
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1380
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8221
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14424
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18699
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6618
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9914
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6435
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1321
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14524
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12803
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6325
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17321
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1208
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25794%180975
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25264%155292
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25094%106139
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor24994%171110
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24934%153429
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24884%171265
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24874%173140
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24684%172878
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24674%171676
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24574%154221
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24484%98936
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24454%106861
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24424%106339
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24264%153150
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24254%179034
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24144%180190
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24134%171269
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24124%173235
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24114%180866
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield23974%106164
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23944%179627
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23944%154506
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23874%179922
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23724%178203
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47152
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8221
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1340%47295
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2806
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41160%8214
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17321
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9660
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23062
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%8995
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10710
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12803
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14424
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1380
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9914
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1321
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1349
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14524
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6325
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18699
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131668
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131296
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%148501
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2181%185820
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%147816
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%98936
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106339
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%147971
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%106861
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106164
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%187195
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%187103
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%117250
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%169268
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%153429
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106139
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%188228
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6618
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6435
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47295
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1208
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47152
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1380
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2868
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9914
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23062
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%8995
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14424
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18699
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%169268
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%117250
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%199132
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%148501
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%199255
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%197167
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%187103
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%199404
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%197990
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%147971
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%188228
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%153428
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%187195
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%185820
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%153733
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%147816
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47152
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2868
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47295
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8214
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6435
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6618
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23062
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2806
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1575
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%8995
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18699
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1978
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9914
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1607
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14424
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17321
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4086
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14524
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1208
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8221
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6325
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12803
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%153733
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%116999
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%199404
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%153428
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%128257
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1591%197990
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%199132
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%172610
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%87623
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%173404
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1541%87368
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%199255
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87455
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%87653
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118044
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87441
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148030
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%197167
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74383
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47295
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%8995
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23062
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47152
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6435
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1795
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1295
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17321
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6325
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1866
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12803
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6618
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1607
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14424
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3080
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%945
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14524
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%926
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3184
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18699
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9914
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1011
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19816
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6481
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6262
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%188228
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118044
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%185820
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%199132
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%199255
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%187103
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%153428
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%169268
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%197990
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%172610
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%199404
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%116999
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%173404
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148030
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%187195
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%197167
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%153733
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47295
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47152
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6618
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2806
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6435
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1866
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17321
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%8995
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23062
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14524
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12803
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1795
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1978
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1575
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14424
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1607
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18699
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4086
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9914
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%945
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6325
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3184
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3080
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff28953%106139
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots28793%106339
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star28653%148501
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor28593%171110
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves28573%173140
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor28353%153429
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield28283%147816
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor28273%172878
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm28083%173235
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow28073%171269
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor28003%106861
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask28003%147971
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog27963%117250
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword27903%98936
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants27873%171676
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield27873%106164
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword27823%171265
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41240%8214
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1190%47295
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1100%47152
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41030%8221
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1900%2806
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3570%23062
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3560%2868
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5490%8995
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel470%12803
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14424
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life380%1349
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1321
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria360%17321
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless310%18699
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14524
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1208
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning270%10710
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%9914
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire260%1380
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6325
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask696%69271
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves635%77048
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69338
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%128257
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%87623
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74383
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%76865
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76176
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69590
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69264
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69664
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%87653
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87441
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%173404
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87455
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm474%75394
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots474%172610
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69658
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87368
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69040
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3184
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47152
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23062
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%8995
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6618
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17321
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47295
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3080
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14524
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12803
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%831
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1083
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14424
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%173404
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%153428
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%172610
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%187195
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%197167
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%169268
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%199255
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118044
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%187103
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%197990
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34476%199132
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148030
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%188228
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%116999
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%153733
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%199404
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%185820
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6435
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47295
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6618
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47152
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2806
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%8995
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1866
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14424
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1795
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23062
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9914
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1575
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17321
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4086
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18699
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%945
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1607
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12803
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14524
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1978
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6325
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3080
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3184
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%183850
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129005
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%153428
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7823%128257
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75394
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%87623
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87455
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77048
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%87653
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87368
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%76865
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%116999
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76176
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87441
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7322%118044
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7312%153733
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%172610
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74383
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148030
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%173404
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47152
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47295
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6618
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6435
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2806
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23062
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17321
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1011
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%8995
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1083
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1795
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1714
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9914
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4086
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%945
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12803
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%926
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18699
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14524
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%907
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1295
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14424
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6325
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3184
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3080
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%936
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76176
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%128257
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69264
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74383
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87455
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%173404
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69664
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87368
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69658
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69271
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%172610
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77048
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%87623
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%76865
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69590
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69040
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%87653
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69338
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75394
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87441
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6435
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47295
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18699
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14424
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6618
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23062
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17321
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9914
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14524
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47152
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%8995
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22976
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6524
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6499
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6481
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6406
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69338
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17214
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6222
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17450
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6286
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23054
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69658
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69590
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8024
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6467
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69264
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6207
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6358
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8229
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23083
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47152
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23062
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%2640
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%2601
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%2704
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69271
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6467
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69664
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%76865
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87455
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75394
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6358
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6524
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6481
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%87653
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8229
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69264
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69040
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6499
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69658
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69338
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69590
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77048
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6406
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6207
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8024
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6222
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74383
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76176
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87368
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47295
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47152
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3080
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3184
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2806
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%8995
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23062
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4086
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9914
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%831
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14424
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%926
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18699
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6325
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12803
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14524
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17321
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%153733
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148030
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%116999
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%172610
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%173404
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%153428
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%128257
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87441
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118044
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%199255
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%197167
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%199404
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%87653
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16722%199132
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%87623
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87455
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87368
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%197990
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47152
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key730%47295
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6618
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6435
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2806
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%8995
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23062
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1866
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18699
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9914
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1978
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1011
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1083
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12803
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14524
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1795
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3184
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17321
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4086
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1607
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14424
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%945
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1575
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1295
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6325
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3080
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17214
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23083
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22976
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23054
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17450
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23054
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8229
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22976
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8024
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23083
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69338
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6524
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69658
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6499
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%76865
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6358
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69264
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77048
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6467
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69271
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6481
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6406
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75394
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6207
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69590
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69040
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69664
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6222
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76176
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47152
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47295
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3184
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3080
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2806
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17321
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23062
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12803
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%8995
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9914
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4086
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14424
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14524
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18699
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%831
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6325
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8024
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6406
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6222
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22976
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6524
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47152
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17450
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19816
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17321
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20277
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22976
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23054
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17450
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17214
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19816
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47152
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9914
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%907
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2806
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17321
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%936
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6325
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12803
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47295
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%2704
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20277
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%2596
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%2557
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%2571
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%2601
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%2640
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2315
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%936
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47152
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47295
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17321
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23062
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%907
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%8995
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2806
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4086
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12803
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6325
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18699
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14424
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9914
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%656
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14524
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%2571
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19816
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%2640
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%2601
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20277
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%8995
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%907
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2806
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23083
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23054
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69590
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6207
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17214
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6406
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6358
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6524
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8024
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69338
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6222
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69264
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17450
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22976
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69658
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6481
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6499
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47152
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3080
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2806
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%8995
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4086
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9914
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23062
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47295
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3184
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14524
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17321
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14424
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6325
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%2704
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%2596
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%2640
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%2557
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2315
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%9
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17321
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47152
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12803
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%936
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%130500
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%130583
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%129617
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%111972
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%128853
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%128826
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%76591
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%111591
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195182
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%76664
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129131
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%120950
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%121595
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%129768
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%120550
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%130475
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128166
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131190
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%194621
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195099
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%129556
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%195819
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%128667
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129005
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%120893
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130240
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129221
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%120566
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131198
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%130984
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%120940
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%195838
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195071
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%129380
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131296
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3847
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18699
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4242
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14524
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23062
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14424
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16473
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69040
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76176
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69590
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%87623
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69264
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%76865
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69338
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87368
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75394
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69271
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74383
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87653
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4086
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12803
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18699
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3080
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%153428
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%187103
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%199404
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148030
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%148501
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%197990
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%147816
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%147971
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%169268
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%188228
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%185820
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%187195
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%153733
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%199132
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%197167
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%199255
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9914
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4086
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1978
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77048
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%87623
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%153733
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%172610
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants232%76176
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74383
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%128257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87455
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%76865
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87441
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87368
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%87653
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%173404
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118044
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%116999
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%153428
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9914
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12803
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47295
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4086
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23062
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%2601
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20277
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17214
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19816
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17450
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%2571
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4086
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9914
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18699
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47152
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%656
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%907
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%195838
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%129768
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%194621
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131668
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%130583
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129131
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%130500
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149251
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131190
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%129617
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%128667
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195099
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%131718
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%128826
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%128853
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149334
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129221
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128166
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%129380
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%195819
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%130984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%130475
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%131768
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195071
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%129556
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130240
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword50%131198
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%183850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149223
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%131923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195182
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18699
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16473
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47295
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5230
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10710
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%2557
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2315
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%2601
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%2704
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%2640
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%2571
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots44%2596
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47295
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4086
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12803
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%656
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3847
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18699
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%9
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47152
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%76865
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76176
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%128257
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%153428
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%153733
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87441
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%116999
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%87623
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%172610
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%87653
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118044
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87455
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%173404
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87368
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74383
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77048
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148030
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4086
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18699
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%8995
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6325
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1714
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47295
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%926
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6524
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6262
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17450
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6286
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8229
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8024
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9914
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23054
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23083
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17214
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6222
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22976
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4086
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%2704
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%2557
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129005
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%120550
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%121595
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149223
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149334
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%128667
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%129617
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%130984
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%128826
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149251
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%129380
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%120940
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129221
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195182
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%130583
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%129768
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%120566
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195071
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%130500
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195099
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%128853
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%120950
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131296
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131190
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149125
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129131
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%194621
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%129556
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%120893
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%195819
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130240
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128166
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18699
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131198
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%130475
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%195838
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%183850
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9914
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47295
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9660
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47152
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23062
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10710
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4511
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17321
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16473
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12803
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131198
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149251
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%131923
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%131718
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%130984
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131296
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149223
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131190
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%194621
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149334
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195182
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%130583
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195099
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195071
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178203
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%179922
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154506
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180190
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%195838
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%183850
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%130500
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154221
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179034
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149125
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%130475
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131668
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%180866
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%195819
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%179627
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%180975
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%131768
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155292
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153150
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16473
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47295
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10710
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16458
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16413
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23062
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18699
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6325
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14424
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%128667
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%195838
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195071
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149223
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%195819
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%130475
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155292
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%131768
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%130500
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%128853
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154506
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131198
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153150
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195182
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149125
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129131
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%194621
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149334
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%183850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%130583
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131190
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%131718
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%180866
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%128826
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%180975
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195099
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%130984
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149251
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%131923
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131296
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9914
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18699
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10710
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47295
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75394
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87368
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69338
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69264
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69040
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74383
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76176
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69590
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69658
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4086
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%87653
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%76865
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69271
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18699
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%926
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12803
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%180866
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171110
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%179922
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178203
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%179627
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%153429
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%106861
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155292
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%180975
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%98936
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106139
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154506
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153150
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154221
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171269
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106164
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171265
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%172878
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180190
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%117250
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173140
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173235
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179034
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9914
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%171676
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106339
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18699
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8214
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17321
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9660
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153150
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180190
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195099
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173140
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149125
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149334
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178203
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171110
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%180866
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131668
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%195838
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149223
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%180975
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%131923
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171265
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%131768
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195182
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195071
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%171676
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173235
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154506
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%172878
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155292
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%183850
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179034
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%179627
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%194621
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%179922
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154221
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%195819
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171269
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%131718
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149251
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18699
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47295
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16458
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12803
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16413
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106139
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106164
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179034
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%180866
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%179922
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%117250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%180975
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171110
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180190
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178203
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%172878
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171269
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%171676
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%153429
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%179627
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%106861
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173235
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%98936
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173140
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18699
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47295
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8221
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180190
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171110
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%98936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%179627
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%153429
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173140
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%172878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword240%171265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106164
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155292
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%180975
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106139
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154221
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171269
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%179922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154506
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%106861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%171676
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%180866
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178203
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18699
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47295
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%8995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23062
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12803
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8221
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%188228
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%147816
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%153429
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%147971
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%187103
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%117250
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword150%199404
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%148501
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%197167
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%187195
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow130%197990
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%169268
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%199132
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%199255
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%185820
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8214
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9914
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47152
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8221
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17321
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23062
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18699
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14424
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2868
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171110
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%180866
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154221
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%179627
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%98936
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153150
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179034
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154506
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106164
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%131923
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%106861
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155292
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%172878
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%131768
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants180%180975
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%179922
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173235
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%171676
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131668
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%131718
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180190
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173140
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171269
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178203
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171265
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106139
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106339
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9914
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18699
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3847
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47295
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2725
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16458
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14524
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17321
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16473
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87441
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87368
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69040
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%87623
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%116999
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118044
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77048
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76176
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%128257
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75394
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148030
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%87653
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%172610
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69664
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87368
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87455
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74383
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%173404
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%76865
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69271
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87441
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18699
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69271
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3080
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42497
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42702
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68365
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%42995
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47262
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68026
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64174
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45041
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47237
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%63935
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47876
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47160
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42549
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47539
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42414
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%67841
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63722
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47921
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%76591
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63560
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%111591
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47053
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%76664
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64043
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47033
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47052
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%111972
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42483
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64096
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46748
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46869
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18699
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5470
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23062
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%656
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8229
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22976
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23083
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23054
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8024
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6262
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6222
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17450
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6524
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade42%19816
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18699
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4086
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%936
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23062
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3080
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6325
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47152
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%188228
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword200%199404
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%117250
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%169268
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%187195
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%153733
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%147816
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%197990
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%197167
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%185820
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%153428
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%199255
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%148501
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%187103
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots120%199132
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%147971
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18699
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4086
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17321
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17450
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22976
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23054
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17214
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20277
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19816
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%656
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%936
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%907
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18699
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%8995
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%2596
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%2640
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%2704
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20277
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%2571
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%2601
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9914
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%2557
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6222
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8024
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18699
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6467
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%128667
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%120940
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129005
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%67841
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129221
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128166
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%129556
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%111591
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%121595
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%76591
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64096
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%129380
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%129768
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64043
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%120893
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%76664
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%128826
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130240
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129131
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%120550
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68365
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63722
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%129617
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64174
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff100%128853
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%111972
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68026
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%120950
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63560
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%120566
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%63935
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18699
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9914
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5470
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1249
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1866
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14424
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2806
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8221
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8229
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6207
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19816
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22976
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6222
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87441
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%153428
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%116999
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%153733
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%197167
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%87623
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87368
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87455
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%197990
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148030
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118044
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%199255
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%199132
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%173404
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%128257
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%172610
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%199404
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%87653
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9914
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4086
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12803
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18699
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6618
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%172610
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%128257
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%173404
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%153428
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%188228
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%199255
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%187195
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%187103
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%197167
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%116999
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%153733
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves160%148030
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%199132
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%185820
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118044
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%199404
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%197990
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9914
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18699
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6618
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1978
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17321
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14424
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23062
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6435
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47295
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74383
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8024
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%87653
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6262
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75394
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69664
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6406
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76176
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8229
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6222
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6358
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6286
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6499
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6524
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6481
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69271
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69040
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69590
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69658
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4086
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69338
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%76865
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87455
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87368
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69264
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%656
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3184
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6325
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18699
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77048
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106164
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%187103
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%147971
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%106861
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%117250
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%153429
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%147816
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106339
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%98936
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%185820
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%169268
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106139
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%148501
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%188228
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%187195
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9914
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4086
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1208
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12803
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18699
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17321
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47295
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%199132
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%153428
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%197167
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%187103
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%197990
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%172610
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%199255
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%185820
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%153733
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118044
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%188228
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%169268
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%199404
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148030
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%187195
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%116999
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%173404
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1978
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%8995
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6618
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23062
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47295
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129005
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195182
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128166
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%195838
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%128826
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%128667
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131296
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%131923
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195099
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149223
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%129556
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%130984
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149125
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149251
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%129768
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%129617
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%130475
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%130500
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%129380
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195071
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%131768
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131668
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%195819
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149334
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131198
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%131718
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%130583
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%183850
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131190
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130240
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%194621
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129221
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129131
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%128853
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18699
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9914
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5230
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%199404
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%169268
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%199255
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%153428
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148030
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%188228
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%187195
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%172610
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%185820
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%197990
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%199132
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%173404
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%153733
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118044
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%116999
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%197167
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%187103
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4086
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23062
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47152
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9914
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6435
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18699
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47295
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178203
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%183850
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153150
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%179922
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%131718
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180190
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%131923
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%172878
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155292
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149334
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%180975
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179034
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171265
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131668
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%171676
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149251
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154221
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149125
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%179627
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171110
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%131768
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149223
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%180866
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171269
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173140
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173235
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154506
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18699
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47152
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9914
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5230
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14524
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16473
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47295
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10710
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69338
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69658
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69590
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69271
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75394
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69040
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69664
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69264
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4086
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18699
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47295
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3184
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3080
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2806
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87441
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74383
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%87623
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118044
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%172610
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%173404
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76176
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87455
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87368
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%128257
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%87653
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%153428
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield52%153733
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77048
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%76865
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%116999
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17321
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4086
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%8995
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148030
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18699
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14424
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69264
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69338
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%87653
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87368
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%76865
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76176
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69040
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69590
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69271
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75394
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%87623
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47295
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47152
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3184
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74383
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18699
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%199132
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%128257
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87368
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%199404
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%199255
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield70%153733
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148030
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87455
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118044
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%197990
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%116999
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87623
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%153428
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%172610
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%87653
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87441
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4086
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%197167
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%173404
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9914
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18699
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1866
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131190
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%130500
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129221
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131198
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%120550
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%120940
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%129768
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%128826
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%195838
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129131
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%120950
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130240
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%130475
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129005
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%129556
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%130583
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195099
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149125
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195071
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149251
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%130984
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149223
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%129617
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195182
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%121595
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131296
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%120893
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic50%183850
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%194621
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128166
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%120566
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%195819
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%129380
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9914
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%128853
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149334
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%128667
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47152
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9660
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17321
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16413
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47295
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10710
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%98936
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173140
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106139
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%106861
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%117250
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%147971
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%172878
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106164
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%169268
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106339
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173235
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%153429
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%147816
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%148501
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18699
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9914
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3847
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2868
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8214
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8221
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17321
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47295
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%197167
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%116999
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%153428
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%199255
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%173404
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118044
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87455
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87368
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%153733
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%199404
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%197990
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%87653
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87441
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148030
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%128257
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%199132
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%87623
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%172610
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74383
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4086
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9914
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47295
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1575
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6435
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1866
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6618
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17321
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18699
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23054
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69664
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6222
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23083
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22976
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6481
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor95%6467
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8229
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6524
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6207
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69658
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6262
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6358
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69040
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6406
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17450
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69338
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8024
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69271
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69264
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18699
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9914
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17321
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4086
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%8995
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%63935
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68026
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63722
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%42995
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident160%47053
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47160
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47052
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64043
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46869
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47033
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42702
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63560
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%111972
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46748
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47262
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%111591
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42483
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47921
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42497
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47539
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42414
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64096
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%76591
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%76664
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64174
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68365
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45041
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42549
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%67841
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47876
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47237
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18699
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5323
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10710
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47152
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17321
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3847
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16473
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4242
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14424
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47295
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6435
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74383
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87653
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69271
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6499
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76176
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77048
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6467
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6318
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%76865
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69658
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69338
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6222
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9914
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%199255
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%153733
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%187103
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%169268
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%199132
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%187195
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148030
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%188228
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%197990
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%153428
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%147816
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%199404
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%148501
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%147971
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18699
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%185820
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14424
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2806
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47152
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47295
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4086
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%197167
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6618
32AlquamosRena +360%23062
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9914
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%8995
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6435
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2868
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%656
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12803
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17321
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8214
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14524
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
32AlquamosImp10%6325
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87455
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6222
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76176
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6406
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6467
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87368
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69271
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6481
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69590
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6286
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%87653
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8229
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69658
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69338
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6499
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%76865
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74383
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77048
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6358
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4086
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2806
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14424
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9914
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69264
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6524
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6262
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18699
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75394
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%153733
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74383
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%172610
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%87653
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148030
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%173404
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%153428
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87368
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%128257
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118044
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87455
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%199404
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%199132
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%197990
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18699
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%199255
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%197167
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4086
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14424
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%116999
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87441
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2806
32Death CentDevils Key10%47295
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14524
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%656
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%926
32Death CentImp10%6325
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%199132
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%153428
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%199404
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%153733
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%199255
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%188228
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%187103
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%169268
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118044
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148030
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%197990
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%172610
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%173404
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%187195
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%116999
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%197167
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14424
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2806
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9914
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18699
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4086
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%185820
32Death RideDevils Key50%47295
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47152
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6618
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1866
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%8995
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6435
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17321
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%945
32Death RideRena +320%23062
32Death RideImp20%6325
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12803
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1978
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%656
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14524
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%153733
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%199132
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148030
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%187195
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%187103
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118044
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%199255
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%188228
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%173404
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%172610
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%153428
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%199404
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%169268
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%197990
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14424
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9914
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%185820
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4086
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18699
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%116999
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6618
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%197167
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1866
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%8995
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2806
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12803
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6435
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14524
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%656
32Giant OgreRena +310%23062
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47295
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19816
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8229
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6481
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23083
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18699
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6406
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6499
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22976
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6222
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%153428
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%173404
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148030
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%187195
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%199132
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%197990
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%199404
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%187103
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118044
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%188228
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%153733
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%172610
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%169268
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%116999
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14424
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%199255
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%8995
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47295
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%185820
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1866
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4086
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18699
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%197167
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9914
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6618
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47152
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87368
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77048
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76176
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118044
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%128257
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%153733
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87455
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%76865
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74383
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%153428
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148030
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%173404
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%172610
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%116999
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%87653
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2806
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14424
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87441
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12803
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%8995
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118044
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%87653
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%197990
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%173404
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%199404
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148030
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%199255
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%153428
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%128257
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%153733
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%199132
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%172610
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87455
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87368
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14424
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18699
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4086
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47152
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87441
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2806
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%197167
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87623
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%116999
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6435
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47295
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%656
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9914
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1295
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6618
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%945
32Queen RainRena +310%23062
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17321
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1607
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%8995
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74383
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%128257
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%87653
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76176
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69658
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%76865
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87455
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69271
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69338
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69590
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77048
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87368
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%173404
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%172610
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14424
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2806
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69264
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17321
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%8995
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69040
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%172610
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74383
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%199132
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%199404
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87368
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%128257
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%173404
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148030
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%199255
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%197990
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%153428
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118044
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%153733
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%87653
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87455
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%197167
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14424
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2806
32TantalosDevils Key20%47295
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%116999
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9914
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18699
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17321
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6618
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%656
32TantalosRena +310%23062
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6435
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%87623
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87441
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4086
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1795
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2315
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%2571
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%2704
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%2601
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%2596
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%2557
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%2640
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20277
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%907
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%2640
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%2571
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%2704
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2315
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%2557
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23062
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants189211%2704
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor185011%2601
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor184011%2640
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots182910%2596
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask182110%2571
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm180810%2557
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade175510%20277
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants174910%2315
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12507%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12317%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria620%17321
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7550%907
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7540%936
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye480%47152
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key420%47295
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel300%12803
AidaBloody OrcRena +3220%23062
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless190%18699
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5190%8995
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation160%656
AidaBloody OrcImp150%6325
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph140%14524
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul120%9914
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life120%4086
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos110%14424
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +770%9
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants923%2315
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants820%2704
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants718%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor615%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%2640
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%2557
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye13%47152
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots13%2596
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria13%17321
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel13%12803
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%128257
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118044
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87441
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%87623
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11396%153733
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87455
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%153428
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%76865
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74383
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%172610
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%116999
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77048
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87368
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%173404
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76176
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148030
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%87653
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47295
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6618
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47152
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1714
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6435
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23062
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%8995
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14424
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3184
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1607
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1795
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9914
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3080
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%926
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1011
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4086
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1295
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17321
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1575
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18699
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%945
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1083
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14524
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12803
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%199404
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118044
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%199255
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%173404
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%188228
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%153733
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%197990
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63066%169268
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%199132
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%116999
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%185820
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%153428
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148030
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%172610
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%187195
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%187103
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%197167
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47295
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47152
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6618
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6435
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%8995
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1866
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23062
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3080
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3184
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18699
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1978
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1607
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17321
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14424
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1795
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%945
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4086
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9914
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1575
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14524
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12803
AidaDeath RideImp220%6325
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%188228
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%199132
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%187103
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%169268
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%147971
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%187195
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%185820
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%199255
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%117250
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%148501
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%153429
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%147816
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%197990
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%199404
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%197167
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47295
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47152
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8214
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8221
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23062
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%8995
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2868
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17321
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14424
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18699
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4086
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12803
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1208
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9914
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1978
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6618
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14524
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6435
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6325
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%147816
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%199255
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%148501
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%187195
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%199132
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%185820
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%147971
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60246%197990
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%153428
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%153733
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%199404
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%169268
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%188228
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%117250
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%197167
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%187103
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47152
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47295
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6435
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6618
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23062
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2868
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8214
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8221
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%8995
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1607
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9914
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4086
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18699
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1978
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1575
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14424
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1208
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14524
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17321
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12803
AidaForest OrcImp110%6325
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37147
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%63935
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42414
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30077
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%126875
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%128820
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69271
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6286
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69664
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6358
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6524
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69338
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6207
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69040
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69590
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%76865
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6467
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76176
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74383
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6262
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23083
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75394
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69264
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6222
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77048
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69658
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6406
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6499
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6481
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8024
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8229
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47152
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3080
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47295
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3184
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%907
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%936
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%8995
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%831
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17321
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14424
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4086
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9914
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23062
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12803
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18699
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14524
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor747%37
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants320%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor320%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%36
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47295
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6207
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%36
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%37
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves67%23083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm67%8229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves67%69338
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56%6207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56%6481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor56%6358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves45%69040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots45%69658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots45%8024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear34%6222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants34%69664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace34%6406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor34%6467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask34%69271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots34%22976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves22%69590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction22%6499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor11%17450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow11%6524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants11%69264
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants11%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm11%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +611%3080
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life11%4086
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants11%17214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +611%3184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants214%69664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor17%17450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor17%6467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants17%69264
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm17%6262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor17%6207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask17%69271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots17%8024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear17%6222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor17%6358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants17%17214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves17%23083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves17%69338
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor2951%36
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2849%37
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%36
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%2704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%2557
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%2640
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19816
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%2704
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%2596
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20277
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%2571
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%2601
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%2557
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%936
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%907
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2806
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17321
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47152
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12803
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14424
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47295
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18699
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4086
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9914
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6325
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14524
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%2596
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%37
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%2640
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20277
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%2601
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%2704
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%2596
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%2557
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%2571
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2315
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6325
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47152
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14524
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%936
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%36
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%195838
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%194621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10852%6524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%907
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47152
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%8995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1298
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18699
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4086
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants640385%69664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor639825%173404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves639685%77048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots639395%74383
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm638075%87653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves638075%69590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots637905%69658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants637595%69264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction637505%87368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter637445%87455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow637065%76865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves636645%69338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm636345%87623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots636085%172610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask635325%69271
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm634985%75394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots634755%87441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves634255%69040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor634115%128257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants633225%76176
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32530%47295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye31940%47152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624160%3184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623290%3080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16910%17321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516200%8995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515460%1714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314860%23062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12110%12803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8340%14424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8290%1083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8130%926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08120%1298
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7950%9914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7940%4086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7870%14524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7830%1795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7810%1295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7530%1011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7480%18699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7340%831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6010%6325
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20277
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%907
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47152
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47295
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%8995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4086
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18699
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%656
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14524
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1298
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6325
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69338
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69264
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47152
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3184
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47295
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3080
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%8995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23062
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18699
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1298
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4086
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12803
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6325
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%153733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%172610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%153428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%87653
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%128257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%87623
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%199132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87368
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%116999
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%173404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%199404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87455
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%199255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%197990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%197167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47152
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6435
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%8995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3080
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1298
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4086
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1978
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6325
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74383
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69271
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69264
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%77048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69338
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%69040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%87653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76176
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%76865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47152
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1298
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%8995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23062
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18699
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6325
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4086
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50316%173404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves49966%118044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm49836%87623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49606%75394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49315%77048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49085%76865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor48925%128257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants48875%76176
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots48855%116999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves48815%148030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48645%172610
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48425%87455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48185%87653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48085%74383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield47965%153733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants47815%153428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots47715%87441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47505%87368
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2160%47295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1930%47152
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51850%6435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%8995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51120%1714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31100%23062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp710%6325
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow580%1083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul570%9914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless460%18699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0460%1298
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3080
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%907
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%180975
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149251
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%172878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor253529%128257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor251799%173404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots249139%172610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword143015%199404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves142805%187195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots142735%199132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection142715%188228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield142415%153733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves142215%148030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves142185%197167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves141795%185820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow141545%197990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants141485%187103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter141115%199255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves141045%118044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants139915%153428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots139675%116999
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57340%6618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7020%47295
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6760%47152
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56590%6435
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5220%17321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4010%12803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43590%1866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53580%8995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33390%23062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01900%1298
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1880%945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1860%1607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1850%1575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1760%1795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1710%6325
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1710%9914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1680%14424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1650%18699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1640%14524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1610%1978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1560%1295
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1470%4086
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3080
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%87653
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87441
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69338
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69664
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69264
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69271
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77048
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69658
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%2640
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%2596
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2315
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%2557
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%2601
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131190
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%128667
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%183850
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%129617
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129005
51Captain GrDouble Blade743%149125
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%130475
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149251
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195099
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%130583
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%129768
51Captain GrLarkan Axe712%195838
51Captain GrLight Saber712%129380
51Captain GrPlate Gloves702%128826
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%130984
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%121595
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%129556
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%130500
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%120550
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%120950
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask672%195819
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129131
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%194621
51Captain GrRing of Earth652%120566
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195182
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%120893
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129221
51Captain GrBerdysh622%120940
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%128853
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131296
51Captain GrLegendary Sword602%131198
51Captain GrPendant of Wind602%128166
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149334
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195071
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149223
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130240
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16413
51Captain GrRena +380%23062
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47152
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9914
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12803
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47295
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14424
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16473
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14524
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16458
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2811
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18699
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9660
51Captain GrImp10%6325
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10710
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46869
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47539
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47053
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46748
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47262
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50431
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47921
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47052
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1090%47033
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1050%35958
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45041
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37828
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47160
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49851
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47876
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42497
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1010%50036
51Cursed LicBone Armor1000%37147
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50277
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42414
51Cursed LicFlail960%36932
51Cursed LicPlate Shield960%42483
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42702
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47237
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37253
51Cursed LicHalberd930%55790
51Cursed LicFalcon930%37946
51Cursed LicScale Helm910%42549
51Cursed LicGladius860%50471
51Cursed LicScale Boots860%36957
51Cursed LicElven Shield830%36283
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%42995
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6241
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17321
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47295
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47152
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7218
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6973
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6816
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14424
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1636
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%910
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%905
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%751
51Cursed LicImp20%6325
51Cursed LicRena +310%23062
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14524
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4242
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18699
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12803
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63722
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%120940
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128166
51GrizzlyTower Shield1023%130240
51GrizzlyBrass Boots993%64043
51GrizzlyRing of Earth983%120566
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%63935
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129005
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield943%76664
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64174
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%111591
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%76591
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68026
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%129380
51GrizzlyBrass Armor883%120950
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%129556
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow873%64096
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129221
51GrizzlySphinx Armor843%121595
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68365
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves823%129131
51GrizzlySphinx Pants823%67841
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%129768
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%129617
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer782%120550
51GrizzlyBlade782%111972
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%120893
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%128826
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63560
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%128667
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%128853
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5470
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5323
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47295
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18699
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12803
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47152
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4511
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16473
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10710
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1249
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6241
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17321
51GrizzlyRena +310%23062
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14524
51GrizzlyImp10%6325
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4242
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1093%29815
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30220
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1053%30255
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1043%30516
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30061
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47692
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48121
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1033%47811
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30109
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29001
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%29987
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%38961
51Hideous RaBow983%30353
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47922
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30139
51Hideous RaHalberd973%55790
51Hideous RaSkull Shield953%38570
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38263
51Hideous RaBone Gloves943%30077
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%29962
51Hideous RaSilk Helm923%38141
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38597
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39377
51Hideous RaLeather Armor903%29183
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47864
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30022
51Hideous RaVine Pants892%30385
51Hideous RaKatana882%38022
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29694
51Hideous RaHorn Shield872%29041
51Hideous RaPad Armor862%30026
51Hideous RaTomahawk862%48059
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire842%30321
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38346
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38112
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30500
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38752
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47295
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6241
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7218
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6973
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1776
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6816
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47152
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14424
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%604
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%906
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17321
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14524
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12803
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10710
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%698
51Hideous RaRena +320%23062
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32655
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29183
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29694
51Polluted BBow1193%30353
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%128820
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21793
51Polluted BRapier1153%29001
51Polluted BKris1143%25698
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%25928
51Polluted BHand Axe1133%30722
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32676
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1123%30504
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25590
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32409
51Polluted BVine Pants1103%30385
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30500
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%25913
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30026
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29041
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30516
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1033%29815
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30109
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21789
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30537
51Polluted BBuckler1013%25595
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%29962
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30551
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1003%30220
51Polluted BMace993%21565
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30139
51Polluted BPendant of Fire942%30321
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30255
51Polluted BCrossbow932%30645
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%29987
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%21890
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7218
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6973
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47152
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47295
51Polluted BBox of Luck +570%6816
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1776
51Polluted BRena +350%23062
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%698
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%495
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17321
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14424
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14524
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%604
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12803
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6241
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%356
51SpiderShort Bow17971%128820
51SpiderSmall Axe17501%126875
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6816
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6973
51SpiderDevils Key70%47295
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47152
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7218
51SpiderRena +350%23062
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1776
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6241
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14524
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12803
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40810%30551
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30537
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30722
51Strange RaSmall Shield39310%32655
51Strange RaCrossbow39110%30645
51Strange RaShort Bow38010%128820
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32676
51Strange RaSmall Axe37210%126875
51Strange RaShort Sword3629%32409
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3479%30504
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47152
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6973
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6816
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47295
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6241
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7218
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17321
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1776
51Strange RaRena +330%23062
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12803
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14524
51Strange RaImp10%6325
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10710
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47053
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%111591
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68365
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45041
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47262
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42549
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46869
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1073%63935
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1063%47237
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%67841
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46748
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68026
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63722
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64174
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1023%47052
51Totem GoleScale Armor1013%47921
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42702
51Totem GoleBrass Boots973%64043
51Totem GoleBrass Pants963%76591
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47160
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask943%63560
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47033
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47876
51Totem GoleWind Gloves893%42414
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42497
51Totem GolePlate Shield872%42483
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47539
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64096
51Totem GoleBlade832%111972
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%42995
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%76664
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47295
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6241
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18699
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1636
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4242
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16473
51Totem GoleRena +340%23062
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5323
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1249
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5470
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17321
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14524
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47152
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%905
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10710
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12803
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14424
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30077
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50036
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47922
51WerewolfKatana1033%38022
51WerewolfScale Gloves1023%37253
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48121
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%36957
51WerewolfBronze Pants993%38961
51WerewolfArquebus983%50277
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50431
51WerewolfPendant of Fire953%30321
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30220
51WerewolfSilk Boots943%38597
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37147
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38141
51WerewolfGladius903%50471
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47811
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30022
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38752
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49851
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30109
51WerewolfHalberd873%55790
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%35958
51WerewolfTomahawk873%48059
51WerewolfElven Bow832%38346
51WerewolfFalcon832%37946
51WerewolfSpear812%37828
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47692
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38112
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38263
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe782%30255
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38570
51WerewolfFlail742%36932
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36283
51WerewolfDouble Axe732%30061
51WerewolfSilk Pants722%47864
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39377
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6241
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6973
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7218
51WerewolfRena +360%23062
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47152
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6816
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17321
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%751
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47295
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1322
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12803
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%910
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14424
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%906
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6325
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10710
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14524
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6241
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18699
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4086
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9914
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14424
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29694
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%128820
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64174
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45041
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63560
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129005
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195182
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%130500
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%130984
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%129556
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129221
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129131
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%130475
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%120893
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%195838
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131198
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%128826
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%121595
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%128853
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%130583
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%129617
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%128667
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%120950
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131190
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195071
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128166
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%120550
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%111972
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%111591
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%194621
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131296
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130240
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195099
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%120940
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%129768
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%183850
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%195819
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%120566
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%129380
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47295
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16458
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16413
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47152
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16473
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17321
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23062
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4511
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9660
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12803
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14424
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3708
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14524
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18699
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2811
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9914
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6325
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%892
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%892
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%892
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%892
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19622%892
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%892
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%892