Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 51

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
VaLenTuNaSM258
CHURISMG236
MaybeBK304
MileenaElf144
iknowME305
idunnoSM308
FutureDLDW168
tdraugsME294
nyncDW47
bonitoDK90
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2904123%384932
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97788%30780
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97788%30766
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32669
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97528%30982
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97408%129252
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96448%30803
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96318%30908
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96238%32936
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127296
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95778%32916
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7249
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47854
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7011
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47713
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6845
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1787
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23354
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10839
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6304
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14709
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17654
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13028
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6440
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199835%384932
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30908
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53784%32916
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53664%30766
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52964%22108
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22004
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52484%26167
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26155
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52434%32936
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52374%22022
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52214%30982
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52124%127296
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52044%25845
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30803
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51824%129252
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51824%25848
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51683%32669
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30780
LorenciaBull FightKris51173%25927
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7249
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47854
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47713
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7011
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6845
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23354
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1787
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6304
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10839
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17654
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13028
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14709
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6440
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132438%3934
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48153
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50296
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30286
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38763
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50708
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37098
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39154
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38129
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48310
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting602%36117
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30249
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50112
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30232
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38328
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30449
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star582%30284
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36412
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37130
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50540
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37962
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48114
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48018
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48336
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38208
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39566
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38556
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves522%37413
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30419
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38294
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56075
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37310
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50724
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47929
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30508
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38810
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance411%38952
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38450
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384932
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47854
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47713
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6845
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13028
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7011
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10839
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6304
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7249
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14709
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23354
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17654
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2571100%3934
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1865733%57004
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%384932
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30223
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29872
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30288
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29348
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30123
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30151
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29996
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30982
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26167
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30682
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25848
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30803
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30593
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26155
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29244
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21755
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25927
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30780
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32916
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30908
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127296
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129252
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22022
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22004
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32936
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30724
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30766
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30551
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22108
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32669
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29191
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25845
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47713
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47854
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7249
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7011
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6845
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1787
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23354
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6304
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10839
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14585
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14709
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17654
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13028
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6440
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%384932
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42676
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64216
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64047
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47344
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47436
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%384932
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48382%30151
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48272%38294
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48172%30724
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48042%30232
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47852%30288
LorenciaGiantRapier47822%29191
LorenciaGiantKris47802%25927
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47802%26155
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47772%39154
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47752%30508
LorenciaGiantKatana47652%38208
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47612%38556
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47492%38328
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47362%25845
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47302%30123
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47272%29244
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47232%30449
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47132%30286
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47042%30249
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47012%26167
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46982%38952
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46962%30593
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46922%30419
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46842%38810
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46792%30284
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46742%30223
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46692%38450
LorenciaGiantBuckler46662%25848
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46592%38763
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46582%39566
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46572%29872
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46492%29996
LorenciaGiantBow46322%30551
LorenciaGiantMace46222%21755
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46162%30682
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45692%29348
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6845
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14100%7249
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47713
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47854
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7011
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6304
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1787
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23354
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14585
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14709
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17654
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%13028
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6440
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6304
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045628%384932
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30724
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30803
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129252
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26167
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127296
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22108
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30982
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40793%30682
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21755
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32916
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30780
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25845
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30908
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32936
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30551
LorenciaHoundRapier40463%29191
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26155
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29244
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32669
LorenciaHoundBuckler40143%25848
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30593
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25927
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22004
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22022
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30766
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47854
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7249
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7011
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6845
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47713
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6304
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23354
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1787
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10839
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17654
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14709
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13028
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6440
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%384932
LorenciaLichPad Pants20062%30682
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19942%29996
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30766
LorenciaLichVine Pants19902%30593
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25845
LorenciaLichBow19792%30551
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19682%30249
LorenciaLichVine Helm19672%26155
LorenciaLichVine Armor19612%29872
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30223
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32669
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30982
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32936
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26167
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19542%30508
LorenciaLichRapier19452%29191
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30232
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19422%32916
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30284
LorenciaLichKris19382%25927
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19382%30151
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22022
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30908
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30419
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30780
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19132%30449
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22108
LorenciaLichBuckler19082%25848
LorenciaLichKite Shield19052%30288
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18942%29244
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18832%30286
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18772%30724
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30123
LorenciaLichMace18682%21755
LorenciaLichPad Boots18572%30803
LorenciaLichVine Boots18412%22004
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18032%29348
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47854
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7011
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7249
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6845
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47713
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1787
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6304
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23354
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14585
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14709
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17654
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13028
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6440
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%384932
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30223
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38450
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30551
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30286
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30261%39154
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30724
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30221%38328
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30191%38556
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48018
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30419
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48336
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30593
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30449
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48114
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30508
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30682
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29872
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48310
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30249
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30232
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30123
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29244
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%29996
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30288
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48153
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38763
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47929
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30151
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30284
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29191
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56075
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38810
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39566
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38952
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38294
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38208
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29348
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7249
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47713
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47854
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7011
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6845
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23354
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1787
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6304
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14585
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10839
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14709
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17654
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13028
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6440
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479725%129252
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417925%127296
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%384932
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7011
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47854
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6845
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47713
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7249
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1787
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23354
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6304
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14709
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13028
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17654
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6440
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless218433%18947
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%122594
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64573
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%130872
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123235
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%68803
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122225
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131147
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113304
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131258
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131400
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64548
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41623%64657
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64047
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64420
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69155
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77831
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64216
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130622
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41323%131859
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112881
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%129808
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41213%122630
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%130455
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122224
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%130733
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130435
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130327
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122676
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131138
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68577
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%77841
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5373
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47854
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47713
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5525
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16654
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23354
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4292
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4571
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6304
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18947
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10839
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1257
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14585
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2842
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17654
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14709
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13028
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6440
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384932
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50724
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38129
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48310
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23212%45222
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36412
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48114
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%48018
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42862
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42716
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42669
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42676
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56075
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37130
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48153
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42591
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43170
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36117
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48336
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37413
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47730
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37962
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50112
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37098
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50296
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39566
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50540
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47929
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48103
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50708
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37310
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48056
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7011
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47713
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6845
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7249
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47854
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4292
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23354
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10839
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6304
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384932
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14585
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18947
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14709
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17654
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13028
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6440
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow211933%131400
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff211673%130435
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer211393%122224
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots211383%130872
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade211293%150632
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants211203%132683
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor211033%150736
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield210663%131859
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow210263%150841
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth210213%122225
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm210193%131258
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind210163%133114
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe210133%197996
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield210023%150739
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves209983%122594
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor209943%123235
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear209823%130622
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind209673%129808
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves209613%132503
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves209423%130733
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water209383%196787
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants209223%130327
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword208893%133143
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor208863%133257
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm208853%197208
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic208773%185455
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh208713%122676
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves208693%130455
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor208553%122630
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots208503%197304
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask208163%197846
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber208153%131138
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots208093%131147
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear208013%197249
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield207943%132234
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots207633%132204
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318840%16652
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18470%47713
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18340%47854
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318150%16609
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613850%16654
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39570%4571
DungeonDark KnighRena +39070%23354
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28920%9737
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6250%17654
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4950%18947
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4900%2842
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14585
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4680%10839
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4560%13028
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4420%3738
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4370%10050
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3800%14709
DungeonDark KnighImp2400%6440
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%587
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10063%64548
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47240
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64657
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42669
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48103
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47730
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38129
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42716
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37413
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47344
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42591
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47049
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64047
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37310
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64573
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47250
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43170
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%46968
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37962
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36117
DungeonGhostWind Boots9313%45222
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64420
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36412
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48056
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37130
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47413
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64216
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47436
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42676
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47226
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37098
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42862
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47713
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47854
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5525
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5373
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16654
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7011
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23354
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4292
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7249
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1646
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6304
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10839
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14585
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18947
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6845
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17654
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13028
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14709
DungeonGhostImp40%6440
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384932
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14585
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5525
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47854
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5373
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9737
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47713
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157028
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2867
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1257
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10839
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3738
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133143
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182728
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132916
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132845
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16654
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150841
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120673%68803
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120223%47240
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119703%122676
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119663%64657
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119553%48103
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119553%122594
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119533%47413
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119463%64573
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119393%64548
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119333%47226
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119223%64420
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119173%47344
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118943%122224
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118873%48056
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118803%123235
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118643%77831
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118593%77841
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118543%47049
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118453%64216
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118423%46968
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118403%47730
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118333%69155
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118063%122630
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118003%47436
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117873%68577
DungeonHell HoundBlade117783%113304
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117563%45222
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117353%47250
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117193%122225
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117033%64047
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116863%112881
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5525
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8760%47854
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8710%47713
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5373
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16654
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23354
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1646
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6304
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4292
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17654
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13028
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1257
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10839
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18947
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14585
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14709
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6440
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17953%64573
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17363%122225
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47226
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17013%47436
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64047
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131147
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16722%112881
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47240
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113304
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16552%123235
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%122630
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16492%64548
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16472%131400
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64657
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69155
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47049
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47344
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47413
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%122676
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16202%64216
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%131859
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131258
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16122%68803
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131138
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122224
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16042%122594
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47250
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64420
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%77831
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68577
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15522%77841
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%46968
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5525
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5373
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47854
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47713
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16654
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4292
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23354
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4571
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6304
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10839
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14585
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2842
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18947
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1257
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14709
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17654
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13028
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6440
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36412
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38952
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39566
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7693%47929
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30232
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38129
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43170
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50112
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37098
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39154
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7523%48336
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50724
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38208
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38294
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37310
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37130
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37413
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48114
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48018
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7353%30286
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7343%50296
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56075
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7313%50708
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38450
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38328
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48310
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38556
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50540
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38810
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36117
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30249
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42676
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37962
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38763
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48153
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384932
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47854
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7249
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7011
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47713
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6845
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6304
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4292
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10839
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23354
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18947
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14585
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17654
DungeonLarvaImp80%6440
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14709
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131138
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131258
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64420
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64216
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122594
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112881
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131147
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64657
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77831
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130455
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131859
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64548
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131400
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122630
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122225
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129808
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69155
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130733
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68577
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113304
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130622
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130327
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122224
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64573
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130872
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77841
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123235
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68803
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122676
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130435
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64047
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5525
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47713
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120033%122676
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves119643%130455
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants119283%132683
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119063%77831
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves118463%132503
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots118423%132204
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants118413%130327
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots118243%197304
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow118223%131400
DungeonPoison BulBlade118193%113304
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118013%130872
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118013%122224
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118003%197208
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm117863%131258
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield117693%131859
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff117643%130435
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor117563%122630
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear117543%197249
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword117483%133143
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm117383%112881
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves117363%130733
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber117293%131138
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe117273%197996
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth117233%122225
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor117053%123235
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear116963%130622
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask116703%197846
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor116523%133257
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield116353%77841
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind116333%133114
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind116153%129808
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves115913%122594
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots115893%131147
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield115793%132234
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water114643%196787
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310510%16609
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310290%16652
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9870%47854
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9790%47713
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67670%16654
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34910%4571
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14880%4292
DungeonPoison BulRena +34620%23354
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3140%17654
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2842
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2660%10050
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2400%14585
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2300%13028
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2190%18947
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2060%14709
DungeonPoison BulImp1310%6440
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%587
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28551%48336
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28311%38810
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28271%30682
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30419
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28211%38556
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28181%47929
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28141%30284
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27951%30249
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%29996
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27791%30223
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29191
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48310
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30593
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38208
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27511%30288
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27501%30232
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38450
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39154
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27361%39566
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38952
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38294
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30449
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27071%48153
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30151
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29244
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26981%56075
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30724
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26871%38763
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48018
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26851%48114
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26781%30123
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26761%38328
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30508
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29872
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26591%30286
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30551
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25801%29348
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384932
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7249
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7011
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47713
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6845
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47854
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1787
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23354
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6304
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10839
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14585
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14709
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13028
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17654
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6440
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64657
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47436
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44863%42669
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44833%37962
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44663%47250
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44653%42716
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43170
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44533%46968
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48103
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44283%47226
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44223%42862
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%64047
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%48056
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47344
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44113%47240
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44053%64216
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44003%64420
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47413
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43903%64548
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%68803
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64573
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42591
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42676
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43743%68577
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45222
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43043%38129
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42983%69155
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42903%47049
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47730
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5373
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5525
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47713
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47854
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6304
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16654
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1646
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4292
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23354
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10839
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14585
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17654
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18947
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13028
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14709
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6440
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6845
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127296
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129252
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113304
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%131859
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133114
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131258
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69155
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68577
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%132503
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123235
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122594
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133143
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%112881
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%130622
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%130872
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130455
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77831
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130435
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%131400
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6293%122630
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133257
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%122676
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131138
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68803
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130733
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129808
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130327
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131147
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122224
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%77841
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122225
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5525
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47713
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47854
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16654
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5373
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4571
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4292
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23354
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1257
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10839
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18947
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6304
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2842
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14585
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14709
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13028
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6440
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17654
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42716
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37413
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48153
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94343%42862
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37310
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48114
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36412
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93913%50708
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38763
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42676
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38129
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38328
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50724
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37130
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43170
DeviasAssassinFlail93263%37098
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92993%38952
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39154
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92903%38450
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42669
DeviasAssassinArquebus92803%50540
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48018
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38556
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38810
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56075
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48310
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47929
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37962
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48336
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50296
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38208
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91813%38294
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91743%42591
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39566
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50112
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36117
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14709
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7249
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47713
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47854
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6845
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7011
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23354
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4292
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10839
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6304
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18947
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14585
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17654
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13028
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6440
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384932
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30286
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1872533%57004
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128143%47413
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128063%42862
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127823%43170
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127573%47049
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127553%47344
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127513%64573
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127443%47436
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127253%64548
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127173%42591
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127173%47250
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127143%69155
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127123%64420
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126863%64047
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126833%47240
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126753%45222
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126623%48103
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126533%64657
DeviasElite YetiBlade126303%113304
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126143%68577
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125843%47226
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125723%48056
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125463%47730
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125313%68803
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125103%112881
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125093%77841
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125043%42669
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124723%77831
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124413%64216
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124073%46968
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123783%42716
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123753%42676
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14709
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5525
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9540%47854
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5373
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47713
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16654
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10839
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4292
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24960%1646
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23354
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6304
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1257
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18947
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2170%14585
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17654
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13028
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6440
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384932
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127296
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42676
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46968
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64047
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018328%6304
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78613%48336
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78443%39154
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78093%48153
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78033%38450
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77943%48310
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77753%38952
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77733%30449
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77723%37413
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77693%30249
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77653%38328
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77623%30419
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77473%30508
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77433%38556
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77303%38294
DeviasHommerdKatana77143%38208
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77103%30284
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77073%50708
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76833%39566
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76803%48114
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76773%30232
DeviasHommerdSpear76753%37962
DeviasHommerdGladius76753%50724
DeviasHommerdArquebus76683%50540
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76673%50112
DeviasHommerdFlail76623%37098
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76533%48018
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76503%30286
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76473%36117
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76413%38810
DeviasHommerdFalcon76163%38129
DeviasHommerdHalberd76053%56075
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37310
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76023%37130
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76003%47929
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75983%38763
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75833%50296
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36412
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14709
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47854
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7249
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47713
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16510%7011
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6845
DeviasHommerdApple5200%384932
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23354
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6304
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10839
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14585
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17654
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13028
DeviasHommerdImp610%6440
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36483%37310
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36283%30123
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35943%38763
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35913%38952
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35823%38450
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35753%38208
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35693%39154
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38294
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35653%30286
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35433%50724
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35343%29996
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35323%36117
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35283%37098
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35243%50708
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35213%37413
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35133%30449
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35133%48310
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35093%30419
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35072%48336
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35022%30151
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35012%38328
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34982%30249
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34972%48114
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34942%39566
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50296
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34832%47929
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34832%30508
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34812%30284
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34792%48018
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34722%38556
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34692%36412
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34582%48153
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34552%38810
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34502%50112
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34502%30232
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34432%37130
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34352%30288
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33972%50540
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33752%56075
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14709
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6845
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7249
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47713
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47854
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7011
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23354
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6304
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10839
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17654
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14585
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13028
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384932
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6440
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14585
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47713
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4292
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7249
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7011
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47854
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48153
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10839
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2867
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2842
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150841
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16654
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130622
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127296
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38294
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129252
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127296
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless224933%18947
DeviasWormTomahawk154427%48310
DeviasWormArquebus154117%50540
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48336
DeviasWormBronze Armor153717%47929
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153647%48018
DeviasWormGladius153157%50724
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50112
DeviasWormSilk Armor152677%50296
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152247%48153
DeviasWormHalberd152117%56075
DeviasWormSilk Pants151816%48114
DeviasWormBone Pants151656%50708
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38556
DeviasWormKatana23941%38208
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38810
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39566
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38763
DeviasWormBone Boots23571%38450
DeviasWormSilk Helm23551%38328
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39154
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38952
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38294
DeviasWormApple22981%384932
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30249
DeviasWormVine Armor11891%29872
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30223
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30449
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30508
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29348
DeviasWormKite Shield11801%30288
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30232
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30286
DeviasWormRapier11711%29191
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29244
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30151
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30284
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30419
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29996
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30123
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14709
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7011
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47713
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7249
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%47854
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6845
DeviasWormRena +33060%23354
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6304
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14585
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10839
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17654
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13028
DeviasWormImp390%6440
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127894%47250
DeviasYetiWind Helm127664%48056
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127404%46968
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126574%47436
DeviasYetiWind Pants126304%47344
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126154%47413
DeviasYetiScale Armor125944%48103
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125683%47049
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125633%47226
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125453%47730
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124763%47240
DeviasYetiBone Pants102223%50708
DeviasYetiArquebus101653%50540
DeviasYetiHalberd101423%56075
DeviasYetiWind Boots101253%45222
DeviasYetiSpear101223%37962
DeviasYetiBone Armor101043%37310
DeviasYetiGladius100983%50724
DeviasYetiFlail100803%37098
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100603%42669
DeviasYetiScale Boots100523%37130
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100373%36117
DeviasYetiFalcon100313%38129
DeviasYetiElven Shield100283%36412
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100283%37413
DeviasYetiElven Axe100273%42862
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100173%42591
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99993%42676
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99943%50296
DeviasYetiScale Pants99753%43170
DeviasYetiScale Helm99463%42716
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99263%50112
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11610%14709
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47713
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47854
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6845
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7249
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7011
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23354
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1646
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14090%4292
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6304
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17654
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10839
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14585
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18947
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13028
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384932
DeviasYetiImp760%6440
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%384932
NoriaAgonBow15182%30551
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22004
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38810
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38294
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30508
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30286
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22022
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30419
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38556
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30593
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39154
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25845
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30151
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26155
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30288
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29244
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30682
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30223
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30449
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14492%29348
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30123
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30232
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29872
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26167
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38952
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38763
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22108
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38328
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30724
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30249
NoriaAgonMace14112%21755
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29191
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25848
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38208
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38450
NoriaAgonKris14012%25927
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29996
NoriaAgonMorning Star13682%30284
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47713
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7011
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47854
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7249
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6845
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1787
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23354
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6304
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14585
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13028
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14709
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17654
NoriaAgonImp60%6440
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384932
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32098%30223
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30551
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30724
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30682
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29348
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29244
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29872
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29191
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30593
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30982
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25845
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32916
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129252
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25927
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32669
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32936
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30803
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30780
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30908
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21755
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22004
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22022
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3761%22108
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30766
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26167
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127296
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25848
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26155
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47713
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6845
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47854
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7249
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7011
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23354
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1787
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10839
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14585
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6304
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17654
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14709
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13028
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6440
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%384932
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32936
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129252
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30908
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9235%127296
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32916
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30803
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22004
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30766
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22108
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8905%22022
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30982
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30780
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32669
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6845
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7249
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47713
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47854
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7011
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1787
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23354
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10839
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17654
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6304
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6440
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13028
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1962234%57004
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%384932
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30803
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25927
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32936
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30908
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22108
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22004
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30780
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30724
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22022
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26155
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24063%30593
NoriaElite GoblMace24033%21755
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32916
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129252
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23873%26167
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127296
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32669
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30551
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30682
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30982
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30766
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23343%25848
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25845
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6845
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47713
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7249
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7011
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47854
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23354
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1787
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6304
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10839
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14709
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13028
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6440
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17654
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384932
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38952
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39154
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38763
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30286
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5473%30508
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38810
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30232
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30419
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30284
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30249
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30449
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30780
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30123
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30682
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25848
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30982
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30593
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30908
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30151
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30724
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30288
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30803
NoriaForest MonKris3632%25927
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3612%22108
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26155
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29244
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22022
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30551
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3542%30766
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%29996
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22004
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3452%30223
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25845
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29191
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29872
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29348
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26167
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21755
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7249
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7011
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47713
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47854
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6845
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1787
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23354
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6304
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14585
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17654
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13028
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14709
NoriaForest MonImp20%6440
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64548
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42591
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64657
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36117
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38129
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42716
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37413
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46968
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48056
NoriaGoblinApple582731%384932
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252814%129252
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251714%127296
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250313%32936
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248613%32916
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247413%32669
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47854
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6304
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7011
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47713
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7249
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6845
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1787
NoriaGoblinRena +3130%23354
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14709
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10839
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17654
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13028
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6304
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384932
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7513%30123
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30284
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30449
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7133%32936
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22108
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26167
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30766
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29191
NoriaHunterBow6913%30551
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30982
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30508
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29872
NoriaHunterVine Boots6873%22004
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30223
NoriaHunterMace6842%21755
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129252
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29348
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25848
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22022
NoriaHunterKris6712%25927
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30151
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%29996
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26155
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30288
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30803
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32669
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30419
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30780
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30724
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30682
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29244
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30908
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30593
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32916
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25845
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47854
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47713
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7011
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6845
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7249
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1787
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23354
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10839
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14585
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6304
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14709
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17654
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6440
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13028
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39154
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29348
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384932
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30288
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38294
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157812%129252
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123812%127296
NoriaSpiderApple134005%384932
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6845
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7249
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%7011
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47713
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47854
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1787
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23354
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6304
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17654
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13028
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14709
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6440
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384932
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48114
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38810
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30449
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30508
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38556
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30284
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38763
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38952
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38450
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48310
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38294
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47929
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48336
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48018
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39566
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30286
NoriaStone GoleKatana23343%38208
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48153
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30419
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23173%38328
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39154
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22703%30249
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30232
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%29996
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29348
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30551
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30223
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29244
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29872
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30724
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30151
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30593
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30288
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29191
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30123
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30682
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21755
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7249
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47854
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7011
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47713
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6845
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6304
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1787
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23354
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14585
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10839
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14709
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13028
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17654
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6440
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless228634%18947
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14585
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47713
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47854
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%119754
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16609
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2921
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16652
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2867
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10839
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2744
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1401
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3738
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1371
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1239
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1339
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100641
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8381
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9157
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108600
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%151220
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots314583%156240
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants312923%182004
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe312853%197996
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor312163%133257
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants312103%182728
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow311843%150841
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff311793%157028
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants311793%132720
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear311793%197249
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic311233%185455
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask310833%197846
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind310783%133114
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter310733%181727
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield310273%150739
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves310253%133023
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade310013%150632
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor309923%150736
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves309813%155943
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water309803%196787
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword309753%154915
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe309753%179951
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield309733%132234
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield309653%181445
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm309313%182607
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability309093%132845
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots308993%197304
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm308773%197208
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves308763%132503
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots308613%180849
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm308343%132916
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword308243%133143
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants308243%132683
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots304983%132204
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325310%16609
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24860%47854
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24780%47713
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324640%16652
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618920%16654
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412910%5276
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212750%9737
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312520%23354
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12330%10839
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9640%17654
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7410%13028
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6700%2744
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6240%3738
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6220%14585
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6030%10050
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5950%18947
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5570%14709
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3460%6440
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor370%587
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130327
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122676
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%196787
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130622
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150736
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131258
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122594
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129808
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130733
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132683
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197304
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133143
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185455
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197846
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131400
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197249
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122224
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130435
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122630
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150841
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%197996
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%132503
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150632
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122225
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197208
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130872
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123235
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150739
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131147
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132204
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130455
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131859
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47713
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47854
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133114
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133257
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131138
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff719013%157028
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask717613%197846
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants717373%182004
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield716373%181445
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter714853%181727
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm714393%182607
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots713993%197304
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword713973%173438
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants713923%173841
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves713903%155943
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants713343%182728
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots713323%180849
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow713053%173410
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves712883%175341
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic712493%185455
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade711803%150632
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield711173%150739
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots711173%156240
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves711123%133023
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow710953%150841
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor710923%150736
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor710903%173339
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor710753%174981
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm710703%197208
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water710603%196787
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe710403%197996
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm709053%132916
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm708133%175417
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability707783%132845
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants707063%132720
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe706653%179951
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear706023%197249
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword703943%154915
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57650%47854
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357530%16652
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357450%16609
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57250%47713
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643950%16654
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429320%5276
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329310%23354
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29040%10839
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9737
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21230%17654
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15390%13028
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14810%14585
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14550%2744
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14460%10050
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14350%3738
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13950%18947
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11840%14709
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8352
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8381
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7880%6440
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%587
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%181727
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255975%182607
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175341
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%182728
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182004
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254775%108014
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%107856
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%156458
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%174981
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%180849
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%173841
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%119754
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175417
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251825%173410
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173339
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173438
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%181445
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250895%179951
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250825%108600
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%107908
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100641
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47854
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8352
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47713
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8381
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17654
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9157
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23354
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9737
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13028
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1371
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10839
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1239
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10050
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%18947
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1401
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14709
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1339
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14585
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6440
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16654
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm405214%175417
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor405084%108600
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield404384%181445
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff404104%157028
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants403314%173841
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor403304%174981
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots403204%156240
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter402614%181727
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm401974%182607
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword401144%154915
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff400904%107908
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow400884%173410
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants400344%182004
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor400074%173339
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves399854%155943
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword399754%173438
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants399604%182728
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield399554%107856
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor399454%156458
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves399164%175341
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots399134%108014
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe399084%179951
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots398594%180849
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword363874%100641
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23890%47713
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423640%8352
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23370%47854
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423240%8381
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12080%10839
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211830%9737
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311510%23354
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511010%9157
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8700%17654
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6580%13028
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6250%1401
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6170%14585
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6090%10050
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5990%18947
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5840%1339
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5720%1371
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5080%14709
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3550%6440
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16654
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182004
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132916
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182728
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180849
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181445
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173438
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173339
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155943
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175417
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107856
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156240
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173410
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107908
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108600
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%179951
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175341
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182607
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%173841
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157028
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132845
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%132720
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%174981
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%154915
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108014
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181727
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%133023
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100641
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47713
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47854
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16652
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16609
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16654
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9737
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9157
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10839
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23354
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17654
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1401
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13028
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2744
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1371
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14585
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18947
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14709
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1339
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10050
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6440
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8352
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8381
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%587
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47049
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68803
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47240
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47344
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64047
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64420
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48103
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127296
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32669
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32916
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130455
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197249
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%197996
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130435
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130733
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130872
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150739
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132916
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132683
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133257
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130622
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133143
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150841
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197846
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131859
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%196787
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185455
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131147
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%133023
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150736
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130327
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132720
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%133114
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%132503
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132845
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131138
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150632
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132204
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131258
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129808
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197304
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197208
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131400
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132234
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47713
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16652
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47854
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16609
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16654
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9737
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5276
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23354
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17654
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13028
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14585
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18947
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2744
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2842
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10050
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10839
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3738
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14709
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6440
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%587
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336133%132204
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335753%123235
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335533%122630
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335463%130733
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335243%133143
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334823%130622
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334333%133257
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334313%197208
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333983%131859
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333863%197996
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333823%131147
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333773%132234
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333523%197249
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333413%197846
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333163%122676
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333053%129808
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332883%122594
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332643%122225
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332633%112881
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332623%122224
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332433%133114
Lost TowerShadowBlade332333%113304
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332223%131258
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332183%130435
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332183%130327
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331653%132683
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331573%130872
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330683%131400
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330383%196787
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330013%197304
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329903%131138
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329253%132503
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327723%130455
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327523%185455
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%47854
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16652
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47713
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327130%16609
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16654
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4571
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23354
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9737
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9030%17654
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2842
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18947
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14585
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3738
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13028
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10050
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14709
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6440
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%587
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30508
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30288
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30682
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56075
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132720
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%174981
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265943%123235
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265763%77841
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265593%131138
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264683%64216
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264533%69155
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264393%130622
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264063%130455
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264013%122676
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263723%64420
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263553%68577
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263483%122630
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263303%131859
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263183%131400
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263143%64657
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262933%122594
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262923%130872
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262803%64548
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262773%130733
AtlansBahamutBlade262233%113304
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262163%77831
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262143%112881
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261903%130435
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261733%122225
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261703%130327
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261693%64573
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261073%131147
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261033%122224
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260903%68803
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260643%131258
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260573%64047
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259873%129808
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47854
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219810%5373
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47713
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219420%5525
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615340%16654
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6304
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4571
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23354
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19450%4292
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6410%17654
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10839
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18947
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2842
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4900%14585
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1257
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%13028
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14709
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6440
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64657
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47413
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38129
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42669
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36117
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198836%108600
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198206%175417
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197786%151220
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197196%156458
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196836%173410
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196736%150662
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196466%108014
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195796%119754
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195566%173438
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195496%175341
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195036%150835
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195036%173339
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194396%174981
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194366%173841
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194236%107856
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194156%107908
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168305%100641
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47713
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%47854
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8381
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9157
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34170%2921
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23354
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17654
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2340%10839
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1239
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1371
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1339
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14585
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10050
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13028
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1401
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18947
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14709
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6440
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16654
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14585
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47713
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8352
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47854
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8381
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1885
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%171299
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2867
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1029
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1320
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1108
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%941
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1997
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1626
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10839
AtlansHydraRena +310%23354
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%202136
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%190626
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%190626
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%107908
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100641
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%189549
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%119754
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%156458
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%189668
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%151220
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108600
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%188244
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107856
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%171299
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%150835
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%150662
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%108014
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8381
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47854
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47713
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8352
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17654
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23354
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13028
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2921
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9157
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1339
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18947
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1239
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1401
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1371
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4152
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10050
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6440
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14709
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14585
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6483
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6664
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%119754
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107908
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108600
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175417
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100641
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%108014
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%151220
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%150835
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107856
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%156458
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%174981
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%150662
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175341
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%171299
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47713
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47854
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8381
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2921
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9157
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23354
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13028
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1371
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17654
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10050
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10839
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1401
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1239
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18947
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14585
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14709
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1339
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6483
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6664
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6440
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38328
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56075
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38294
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14709
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127296
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129252
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130872
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%197208
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%123235
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%197996
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130733
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133143
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%130327
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%113304
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%197249
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%133257
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%130455
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%131138
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%131400
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%122224
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77831
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%133114
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122676
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%197304
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%122594
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%132204
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197846
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112881
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%132503
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77841
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129808
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%131147
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%130435
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%196787
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%131258
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132683
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130622
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%132234
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%122630
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%122225
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131859
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47713
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47854
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16652
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16609
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16654
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17654
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23354
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4571
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4292
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13028
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14709
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10050
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18947
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14585
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2842
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6440
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%587
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%132234
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%133114
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66784%132204
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%133143
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66574%133257
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66384%132683
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66154%132503
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%69155
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50383%122630
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129808
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50213%130455
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50153%68803
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131859
AtlansVeparLight Saber49993%131138
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68577
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%122225
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131400
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112881
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49653%122594
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130733
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49623%77841
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%123235
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49363%130872
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%131258
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122676
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130622
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130435
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%131147
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%130327
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77831
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113304
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%122224
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47854
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47713
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5525
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5373
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16654
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17654
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4292
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6304
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4571
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23354
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13028
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14585
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1257
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2842
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14709
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10839
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18947
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10050
AtlansVeparImp840%6440
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16652
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16609
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119220
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88949
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88906
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118132
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89135
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130455
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89180
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78336
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154788
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149312
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78142
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88853
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175936
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75669
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77511
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155087
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175115
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17654
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6664
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6483
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1029
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47854
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14585
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13028
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4152
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23354
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14709
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword259935%202136
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259905%189668
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259675%199766
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259675%189549
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258795%201807
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258755%188244
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258685%151220
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258625%190626
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258325%150835
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants257995%154788
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257975%201964
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257285%171299
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257105%119220
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves256905%149312
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256495%155087
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256495%150662
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256075%200649
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255515%118132
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11570%47713
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6664
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11100%47854
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6483
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17654
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23354
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36080%2921
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55780%9157
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%13028
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1626
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4152
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3120%14585
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%18947
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14709
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1997
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10050
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6440
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3243
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3139
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%587
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6393
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6531
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88906
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8271
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70610
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6546
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6268
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8063
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6443
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6561
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70797
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6512
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78142
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70250
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70913
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88949
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6332
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89180
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76639
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78336
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6306
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47713
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75669
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6232
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70534
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70495
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14709
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17654
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70911
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%175936
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150669%175115
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%130455
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%190626
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%201964
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118132
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154788
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%189549
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149312
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119220
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%200649
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%201807
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%202136
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%199766
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155087
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%188244
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%189668
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47854
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6483
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6664
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47713
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17654
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13028
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1885
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9157
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23354
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1824
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18947
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%959
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4152
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1997
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6440
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14709
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1320
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14585
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1626
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10050
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3243
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection452267%190626
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword452147%202136
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star451967%151220
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves451237%189668
TarkanMutantElemental Shield450577%150662
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow449846%171299
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter449726%201964
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots449596%201807
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves449576%199766
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants449506%189549
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog449386%119754
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves448766%188244
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow448566%200649
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask448056%150835
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor447536%156458
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417200%8381
TarkanMutantDevils Key16830%47854
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16270%47713
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415770%8352
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58590%9157
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38100%2921
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7840%17654
TarkanMutantRena +37730%23354
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5710%13028
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4350%1239
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4190%14585
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4150%18947
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4130%4152
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4110%14709
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3840%1997
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3830%10050
TarkanMutantImp2820%6440
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%587
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6664
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6483
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157028
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150632
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175115
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%200649
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149312
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201964
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119220
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155087
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118132
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201807
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88853
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89180
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75669
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175936
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88906
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154788
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130455
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88949
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%202136
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199766
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89135
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6664
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47854
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6483
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47713
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17654
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13028
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9157
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23354
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1885
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%941
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1108
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1320
TarkanTantalosImp150%6440
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4152
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14585
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18947
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1626
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14709
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10050
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1824
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%959
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1029
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14585
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1747
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47854
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6483
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6664
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6546
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47713
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1029
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%845
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%959
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2867
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1108
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155087
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2267%171299
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154788
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%201964
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%202136
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%201807
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%151220
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%200649
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2046%149312
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%189549
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1966%189668
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%190626
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1876%150835
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1876%150662
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos291%14585
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18947
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%188244
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10050
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4152
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2867
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199766
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47854
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8352
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47713
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%668
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2921
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23354
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13028
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6483
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1626
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6664
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8381
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17654
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9157
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1997
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130455
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%131400
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%132234
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%197304
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%197249
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133143
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%130872
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150736
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130435
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132916
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%132503
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%132845
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150632
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%133114
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3511%129808
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133023
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3501%196787
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133257
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130733
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%150739
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131138
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197846
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%130327
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131147
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%197996
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132720
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131258
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150841
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132683
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132204
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%130622
9Blood SoldTower Shield3191%131859
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185455
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3081%197208
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14585
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18947
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2867
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10050
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4152
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16652
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47713
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%47854
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%668
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16609
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16654
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9737
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5276
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23354
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17654
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13028
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2744
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2842
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3738
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10839
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14709
9Blood SoldImp40%6440
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2200%150662
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%150835
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%190626
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2040%154788
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%201807
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2000%202136
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1990%201964
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149312
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1940%155087
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%151220
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1910%171299
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119220
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1870%189549
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%189668
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%200649
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14585
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2867
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%188244
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10050
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118132
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18947
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199766
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6483
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6664
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4152
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%668
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47854
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9157
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47713
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23354
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17654
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1626
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14709
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2921
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3139
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1997
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13028
9Bloody wolImp10%6440
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46968
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48056
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47436
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47226
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47250
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47413
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47730
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47240
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48103
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47344
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47049
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37098
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50296
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36412
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38129
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42591
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42676
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37413
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43170
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42716
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50540
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36117
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45222
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42862
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50708
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56075
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37130
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37310
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50112
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42669
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37962
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50724
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14585
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18947
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10050
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2867
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4152
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47713
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7011
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47854
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6845
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7249
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%668
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6304
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1646
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23354
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17654
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4292
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14709
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13028
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10839
9Cursed LicImp40%6440
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150841
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150632
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155943
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179951
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182607
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133023
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197304
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150739
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180849
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181727
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132683
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%197996
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157028
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182004
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%196787
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132234
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156240
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132916
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197249
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150736
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154915
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185455
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133257
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132204
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133143
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197208
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132720
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197846
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132845
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%132503
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182728
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181445
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133114
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14585
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18947
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10050
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2867
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16609
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4152
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16652
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47713
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47854
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16654
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23354
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5276
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%668
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17654
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10839
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9737
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3738
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2744
9Cursed WizImp70%6440
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14709
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13028
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%587
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37130
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42591
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48056
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50708
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48310
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48114
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43170
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39566
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48153
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42716
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47730
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56075
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48103
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47929
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50296
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48018
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50112
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37310
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50540
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42676
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42669
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36412
9CyclopsGladius6641%50724
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38129
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42862
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45222
9CyclopsSpear6561%37962
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36117
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37413
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48336
9CyclopsFlail6311%37098
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18947
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14585
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2867
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10050
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4152
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6845
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7011
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7249
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47713
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47854
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%668
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4292
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6304
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10839
9CyclopsRena +3240%23354
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17654
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13028
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14709
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6440
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%130872
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130327
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4860%196787
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4820%133143
9Dark KnighLight Saber4780%131138
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129808
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%131859
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4750%131147
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122594
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150736
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%150632
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122225
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4650%197846
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132204
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122224
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130435
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133257
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4530%122630
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%150841
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197304
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%150739
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185455
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%133114
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130455
9Dark KnighBerdysh4430%122676
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131400
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4400%197249
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%130622
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%131258
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%197996
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123235
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197208
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132234
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4280%132683
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130733
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4130%132503
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14585
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18947
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10050
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2867
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47713
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4152
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16609
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47854
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16652
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%668
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16654
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4571
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23354
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9737
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10839
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17654
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2842
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13028
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3738
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14709
9Dark KnighImp50%6440
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%587
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181727
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132683
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185455
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179951
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150736
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%196787
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197208
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154915
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%173841
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181445
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133023
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156240
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155943
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132720
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157028
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180849
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182004
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182728
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182607
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150739
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132204
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132916
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197249
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%197996
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150841
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173410
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173438
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173339
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150632
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197304
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132234
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132845
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197846
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14585
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18947
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10050
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2867
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4152
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47713
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16652
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16609
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47854
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16654
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%668
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9737
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23354
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17654
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5276
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10839
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14709
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3738
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13028
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
9Dark SkullImp20%6440
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%150739
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%181727
9Death CowPendant of Water3460%196787
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179951
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%197304
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132916
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197208
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%197996
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%173438
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175417
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%173841
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173410
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%174981
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154915
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175341
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182728
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150841
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%173339
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182607
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185455
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%132845
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3130%133023
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150736
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%156240
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%132720
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197249
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180849
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%157028
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%182004
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150632
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%197846
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155943
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181445
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14585
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18947
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10050
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2867
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4152
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16609
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47713
9Death CowDevils Key250%47854
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16652
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%668
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16654
9Death CowRena +3130%23354
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9737
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3738
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5276
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17654
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10839
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14709
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8352
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13028
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8381
9Death CowImp20%6440
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107908
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182004
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108600
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181727
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173438
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%156458
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182607
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180849
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2867
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107856
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108014
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173410
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14585
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173339
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8352
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181445
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175341
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182728
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179951
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%174981
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175417
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18947
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100641
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155943
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107856
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180849
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182607
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108014
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154915
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156240
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181727
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182728
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181445
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175417
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108600
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%156458
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175341
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%173410
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182004
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179951
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173438
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107908
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157028
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%173841
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173339
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%174981
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14585
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18947
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2867
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10050
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4152
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47713
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8381
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%668
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47854
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8352
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10839
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9157
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23354
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17654
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1371
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13028
9Death KnigImp110%6440
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9737
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1401
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1339
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14709
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4670%189549
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%151220
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%189668
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4460%150835
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4370%119754
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4290%171299
9Death TreeElemental Shield4280%150662
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4250%156458
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4230%200649
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4190%201964
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4140%190626
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4070%201807
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3830%202136
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14585
9Death TreeJewel of Bless590%18947
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%188244
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199766
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2867
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10050
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4152
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47713
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9157
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8352
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8381
9Death TreeRena +380%23354
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47854
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1239
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2921
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%668
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13028
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17654
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14709
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1997
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6664
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180849
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175341
9DevilBronze Shield70%181445
9DevilDragon Pants60%173841
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133023
9DevilGuardian Armor50%174981
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156240
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132845
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181727
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107908
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155943
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173438
9DevilSilver Bow40%173410
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182728
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179951
9DevilDragon Helm40%175417
9DevilDragon Shield30%107856
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157028
9DevilGiant Sword20%154915
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182004
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132720
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108014
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173339
9DevilDragon Armor20%108600
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132916
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8381
9DevilJewel of Creation10%668
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10839
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14585
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88906
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119220
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70534
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130455
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78142
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88949
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175115
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175936
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149312
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75669
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89180
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78336
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%77511
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70250
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76639
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18947
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14585
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47713
9DrakanDevils Key20%47854
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88853
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10050
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1824
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6483
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1320
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4152
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%668
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118132
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%944
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2867
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89135
9DrakanRena +310%23354
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6664
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70911
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154788
9GhostScale Pants30%43170
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64573
9GhostFlail20%37098
9GhostScale Armor20%48103
9GhostSpear20%37962
9GhostWind Boots10%45222
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2867
9GhostGiant Trident10%47250
9GhostFalcon10%38129
9GhostRing of Fire10%47240
9GhostElven Axe10%42862
9GhostScale Boots10%37130
9GhostWind Pants10%47344
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64420
9GhostPlate Shield10%42676
9GhostScale Gloves10%37413
9GhostScale Helm10%42716
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47436
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64657
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47730
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47049
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107856
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7040%175341
9Great BahaElemental Shield6880%150662
9Great BahaDragon Armor6800%108600
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6750%174981
9Great BahaDragon Pants6700%173841
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6630%150835
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6570%107908
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6500%151220
9Great BahaLightning Sword6460%100641
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%173410
9Great BahaHelical Sword6410%173438
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6400%156458
9Great BahaDragon Helm6370%175417
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6310%108014
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6290%119754
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6200%173339
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14585
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18947
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10050
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2867
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4152
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47854
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8381
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8352
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47713
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%668
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2921
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9157
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13028
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17654
9Great BahaRena +390%23354
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1401
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1339
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14709
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1371
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1239
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10839
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6440
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64657
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48056
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122224
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47730
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47226
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69155
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122676
9Hell HoundBlade130%113304
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123235
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64548
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46968
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122630
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77831
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48103
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47344
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64216
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47436
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47240
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47049
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68577
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68803
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122594
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64420
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64573
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45222
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64047
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112881
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14585
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47413
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77841
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122225
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47250
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18947
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2867
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10050
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%668
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47713
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5525
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5373
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1257
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47226
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131258
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113304
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64657
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64047
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77841
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122594
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47436
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122224
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131400
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131147
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122225
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64216
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64548
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47344
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112881
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%131859
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46968
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123235
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69155
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68803
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68577
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64420
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64573
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131138
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122630
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122676
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77831
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47049
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47413
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47250
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47240
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14585
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18947
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10050
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2867
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4152
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%668
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5525
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5373
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16654
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47713
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4292
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47854
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6304
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23354
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4571
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2842
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17654
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10839
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1257
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14709
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13028
9Hell SpideImp30%6440
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130455
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175115
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175936
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow560%200649
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201807
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%189668
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154788
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155087
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%190626
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119220
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%189549
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%202136
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201964
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149312
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14585
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10050
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18947
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118132
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%188244
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2867
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%668
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47713
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1997
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1626
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199766
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13028
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47854
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4152
9Iron WheelRena +310%23354
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6664
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17654
9LichPad Helm160%22022
9LichLeather Gloves150%30766
9LichVine Pants120%30593
9LichPad Gloves120%32936
9LichKris110%25927
9LichHorn Shield110%29244
9LichKite Shield110%30288
9LichLeather Pants100%30724
9LichSmall Shield100%32916
9LichSword of Assassin100%30151
9LichVine Boots90%22004
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30449
9LichBuckler90%25848
9LichBone Gloves80%30286
9LichLeather Armor80%29348
9LichPendant of Fire80%30508
9LichPad Boots80%30803
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29996
9LichMorning Star70%30284
9LichBronze Boots70%30123
9LichSilk Gloves70%30232
9LichDouble Axe70%30249
9LichShort Sword60%32669
9LichVine Helm60%26155
9LichMace60%21755
9LichCrossbow60%30908
9LichVine Gloves50%30780
9LichPad Pants50%30682
9LichVine Armor50%29872
9LichRapier50%29191
9LichBronze Gloves50%30419
9LichBow50%30551
9LichHand Axe50%30982
9LichLeather Helm40%26167
9LichSkull Staff30%25845
9LichLeather Boots30%22108
9LichPad Armor20%30223
9LichDevils Key20%47854
9LichBox of Luck +110%2867
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14585
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6845
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7011
9LichBlood Bone +110%7249
9LichDevils Eye10%47713
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%200649
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%151220
9MutantElemental Shield3070%150662
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%119754
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%189549
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201964
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%189668
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%190626
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201807
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%156458
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%150835
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%202136
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%171299
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14585
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199766
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18947
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10050
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2867
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%188244
9MutantJewel of Life170%4152
9MutantJewel of Creation110%668
9MutantDevils Eye90%47713
9MutantDevils Key70%47854
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1997
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2921
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8352
9MutantRena +350%23354
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8381
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9157
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17654
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6483
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1239
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14709
9MutantImp20%6440
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13028
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%587
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155943
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156240
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182004
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150841
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173339
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185455
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173438
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179951
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150632
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182728
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132916
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181445
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157028
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%174981
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182607
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180849
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173410
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154915
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%173841
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150739
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132720
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175341
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150736
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175417
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133023
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181727
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132845
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14585
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18947
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10050
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2867
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%668
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47713
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4152
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10839
9Necron3Devils Key230%47854
9Necron3Rena +3210%23354
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16609
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16652
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16654
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9737
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5276
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8352
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2744
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17654
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8381
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14709
9Necron3Imp20%6440
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13028
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108014
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130455
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197846
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182607
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182728
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3200%156240
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%130733
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%150841
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%133114
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155943
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133257
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133143
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150739
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130327
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132845
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197208
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150632
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%133023
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%132503
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130622
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132916
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%132234
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%185455
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129808
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197249
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150736
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%154915
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132720
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130872
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%197996
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%157028
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132204
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132683
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130435
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%196787
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197304
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14585
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18947
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2867
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10050
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4152
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16652
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%668
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47854
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16609
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47713
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5276
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16654
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10839
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9737
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23354
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14709
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17654
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3738
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13028
9Orc ArcherImp10%6440
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42716
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64573
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46968
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64047
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47413
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43170
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47250
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47730
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48056
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48103
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37310
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64216
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38129
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64548
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47226
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47049
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47240
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45222
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37130
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64657
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37413
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47436
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47344
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42591
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42669
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42676
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37962
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42862
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37098
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64420
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14585
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18947
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2867
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10050
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5373
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4152
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5525
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47713
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16654
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47854
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%668
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4292
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1646
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23354
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6304
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10839
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6440
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13028
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14709
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17654
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131147
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131138
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122630
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132204
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133143
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132234
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197208
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130327
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%197846
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131258
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%130872
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%196787
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%132503
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130455
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123235
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130733
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77841
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132683
9Poison BulBlade1330%113304
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133114
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197249
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131400
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197304
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122676
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122225
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%197996
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122594
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133257
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122224
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112881
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131859
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130435
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130622
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%129808
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77831
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14585
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18947
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2867
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10050
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47713
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4152
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16652
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16609
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47854
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16654
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4571
9Poison BulRena +370%23354
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%668
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4292
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17654
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14709
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13028
9Poison BulImp10%6440
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%130622
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129808
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%133114
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133143
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131147
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%196787
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%131859
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130872
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197304
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185455
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150736
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%131400
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%197996
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197249
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%130327
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131138
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%132503
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131258
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%132916
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132845
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150841
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197208
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150632
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132683
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%132234
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130435
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130455
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197846
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133023
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130733
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132204
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133257
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132720
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150739
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14585
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18947
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10050
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2867
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%668
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16609
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47713
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16654
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47854
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4152
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9737
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5276
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2842
9Poison ShaRena +350%23354
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17654
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%587
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10839
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16652
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13028
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6440
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14709
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130455
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131400
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132683
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122225
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131859
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%132503
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197304
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%130872
9ShadowBlade1510%113304
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197208
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%197846
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122224
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123235
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131258
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%129808
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133114
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132234
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122676
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131138
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132204
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197249
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133143
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130733
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130327
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130622
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131147
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122630
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%197996
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185455
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112881
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%196787
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133257
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130435
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122594
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14585
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18947
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2867
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10050
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47713
9ShadowDevils Key130%47854
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16652
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16654
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4152
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16609
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9737
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4571
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%668
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17654
9ShadowRena +330%23354
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13028
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2842
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6440
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3738
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14709
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175417
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108014
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107908
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%119754
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100641
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%150835
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%150662
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107856
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%174981
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108600
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%171299
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175341
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%151220
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%156458
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14585
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10050
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18947
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2867
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4152
9Silver ValRena +3130%23354
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47854
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8352
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8381
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47713
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%668
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1339
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14709
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2921
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6483
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1239
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6664
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9157
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10839
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13028
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1371
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1401
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6440
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17654
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47049
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38129
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47730
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48056
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64573
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46968
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47436
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42716
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48103
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42862
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47413
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42669
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47250
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64420
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68803
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64548
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68577
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42591
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47240
9Skeleton ASpear160%37962
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43170
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64047
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64216
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47344
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47226
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64657
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45222
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42676
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69155
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18947
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10050
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14585
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5525
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4152
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2867
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1646
9Skeleton ARena +310%23354
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47713
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70913
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6531
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6268
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89180
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70797
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75669
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6393
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6512
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%88853
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70911
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77511
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89135
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78336
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6232
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88906
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76639
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70534
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6546
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70610
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88949
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70250
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70495
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78142
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6561
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6332
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6306
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6443
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6350
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14709
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4152
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47854
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%591
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13028
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6440
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18947
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17654
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3139
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47713
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1029
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%199766
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%154788
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%190626
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%188244
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149312
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%202136
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%150835
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%189549
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%200649
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155087
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%150662
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%151220
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%201964
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%189668
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286316%171299
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%201807
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%47854
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47713
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6664
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6483
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23354
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9157
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2921
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17654
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13028
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8381
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8352
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1997
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1626
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18947
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4152
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10050
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14709
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14585
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6440
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132845
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%587
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9737
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175936
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89180
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88906
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76639
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149312
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%88853
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70250
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%75669
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78142
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130455
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70534
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89135
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots814%118132
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78336
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119220
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%70911
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77511
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88949
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175115
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47713
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6664
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47854
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6483
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9157
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14585
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17654
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23354
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20060
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8063
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6512
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6393
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6350
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19950
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23010
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6332
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8271
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6232
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23119
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6443
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6561
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47854
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6306
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6531
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339536%175115
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339366%202136
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338626%201964
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338196%171299
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337196%149312
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337156%119220
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337116%201807
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336746%175936
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336596%189668
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336566%188244
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336466%190626
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335856%199766
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335446%155087
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335016%189549
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334976%118132
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332776%154788
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332266%200649
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15820%47854
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47713
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6664
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511860%6483
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23354
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1885
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9157
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5480%17654
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10050
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%1997
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13028
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1824
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14585
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3510%1626
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4152
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18947
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14709
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%959
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6440
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3139
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3243
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132845
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%587
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9737
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2921
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6443
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8271
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17258
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17482
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6531
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70495
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70911
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6350
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76639
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70534
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70610
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6332
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6561
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6306
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70250
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6512
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23010
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70797
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6393
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70913
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23082
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8063
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6232
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6268
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23119
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6546
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47854
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3243
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14709
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14585
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6664
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2867
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47713
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6483
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47854
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3139
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%218
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201807
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%118132
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79185%130455
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%155087
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%175115
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78575%88906
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78535%200649
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78525%89180
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78495%201964
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119220
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88853
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77905%202136
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149312
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88949
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77635%89135
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154788
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175936
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77285%199766
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47713
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47854
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6483
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6664
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1885
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23354
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9157
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17654
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%959
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14585
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18947
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1626
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1997
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13028
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1824
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1320
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10050
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1108
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14709
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1029
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4152
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6440
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132845
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3243
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3139
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2921
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%587
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43170
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64657
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64216
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64548
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38129
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47436
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64047
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64573
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69155
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47344
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42862
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47240
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42716
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77831
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64420
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47250
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47344
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64548
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47226
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77831
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64047
11Dark SkullBlade670%113304
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68577
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47436
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64573
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131147
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131859
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122630
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64657
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131138
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112881
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64420
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131258
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122676
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122224
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122225
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122594
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47413
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64216
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77841
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46968
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131400
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47240
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68803
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123235
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69155
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47049
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5373
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2867
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16654
11Dark SkullRena +310%23354
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5525
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122225
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130872
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122676
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130435
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68577
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130455
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131258
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133114
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133257
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123235
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130622
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131859
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77831
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68803
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130327
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129808
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131400
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%132503
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122594
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122630
11Giant OgreBlade240%113304
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77841
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112881
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133143
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122224
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131138
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69155
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130733
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131147
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5373
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2867
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47713
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131147
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132234
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131258
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130327
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132916
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133114
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133143
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197208
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132845
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130733
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132720
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131138
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133023
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197846
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197304
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150632
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133257
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%196787
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130455
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150736
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150841
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130435
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132204
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%197996
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197249
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130872
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131400
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131859
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%132503
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185455
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132683
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129808
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130622
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150739
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%587
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18947
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3738
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77841
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47730
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47413
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64047
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68577
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42669
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64657
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68803
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64548
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112881
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46968
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69155
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64573
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47436
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42716
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113304
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64420
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47250
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47049
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48103
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47226
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48056
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47240
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42591
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47344
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122676
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77831
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45222
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64216
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42862
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2867
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47713
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5373
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47854
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23354
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1646
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5525
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4292
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16654
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1257
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6304
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17654
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14585
11Orc ArcherImp10%6440
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13028
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18947
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47436
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48056
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42669
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42862
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42676
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48103
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47730
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64047
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%46968
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64657
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42591
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37310
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37130
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47413
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47250
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64420
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47344
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45222
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37098
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47049
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42716
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64216
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38129
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64573
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47240
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37962
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37413
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43170
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47226
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64548
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47854
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16654
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2867
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23354
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47713
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17654
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5525
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14709
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13028
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5373
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4292
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6304
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6440
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1646
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185455
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130435
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131400
11Red SkeletBlade341%113304
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131258
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122225
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197304
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132683
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130872
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132234
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122224
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122630
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130455
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129808
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131859
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%196787
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133114
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131138
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130733
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%197996
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123235
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197249
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133143
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132204
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122676
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130327
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112881
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133257
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122594
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%132503
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130622
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131147
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197208
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197846
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16654
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2867
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133257
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150736
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150841
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%196787
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132683
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129808
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130872
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197846
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130327
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132204
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130622
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197208
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132234
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130733
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150632
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130455
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197249
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197304
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133143
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%132503
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130435
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150739
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122630
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185455
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%197996
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133114
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156240
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122225
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182607
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131147
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131258
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182728
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157028
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122594
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132720
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122224
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123235
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132916
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133023
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132845
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154915
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131138
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131859
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131400
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155943
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10839
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18947
12Chief SkelRena +310%23354
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47713
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2867
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16654
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130733
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182607
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133023
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150841
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150632
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%197996
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197304
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173339
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132234
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154915
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%173841
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185455
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132845
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157028
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182728
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132204
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173438
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179951
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150739
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132916
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132720
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156240
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132683
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182004
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%196787
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197208
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155943
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181727
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150736
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173410
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180849
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197249
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197846
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181445
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16609
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2867
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47713
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47854
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10839
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%174981
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175417
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107856
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132916
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182004
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132720
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182728
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132845
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173410
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175341
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179951
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100641
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108014
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181727
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156240
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154915
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155943
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180849
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133023
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108600
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182607
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157028
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107908
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173438
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181445
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173339
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%173841
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8352
12Giant OgreRena +310%23354
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13028
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16652
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2867
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17654
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%156458
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%150662
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%171299
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%150835
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%119754
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107908
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%151220
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108014
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107856
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108600
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100641
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150736
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130327
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197304
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133023
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%132503
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133257
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150841
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197208
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130622
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150739
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%197996
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182607
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182728
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197249
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130733
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155943
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185455
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129808
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130435
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130872
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132720
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197846
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154915
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132234
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132845
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157028
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132916
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132204
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133114
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150632
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156240
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130455
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132683
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133143
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%196787
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2867
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47713
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16609
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10839
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47854
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16654
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13028
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17654
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23354
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16652
12Orc ArcherImp40%6440
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18947
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3738
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9737
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10050
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5276
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185455
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122594
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132234
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%132503
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%196787
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150736
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131258
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131138
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133114
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197208
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130327
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122224
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122630
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122225
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197249
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132683
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130435
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150739
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131400
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197304
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123235
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131859
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130733
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133143
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197846
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130455
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132204
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%197996
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129808
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150632
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133257
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130872
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130622
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150841
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131147
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2867
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47713
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47854
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16652
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23354
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9737
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16609
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16654
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10050
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4571
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17654
12Orc WarrioImp20%6440
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3738
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10839
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18947
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14709
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14585
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13028
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182004
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175417
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175341
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173438
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%174981
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179951
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181445
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182728
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%119754
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100641
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108600
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%173841
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173339
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173410
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182607
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107908
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107856
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180849
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%156458
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108014
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181727
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2867
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16654
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47854
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9157
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182004
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182728
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181727
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155943
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132845
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173410
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156240
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173438
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179951
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132916
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182607
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181445
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108014
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154915
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133023
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180849
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107908
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107856
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157028
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175417
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173339
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108600
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%173841
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132720
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175341
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197249
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132683
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150632
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150739
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197304
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150736
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%174981
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132204
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132234
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150841
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185455
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197846
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197208
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%197996
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%196787
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14585
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107908
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173339
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%150835
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108014
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%150662
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%119754
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108600
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%173841
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107856
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%156458
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173410
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%174981
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175417
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175341
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%151220
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173438
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100641
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47713
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17654
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8381
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18947
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1401
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8352
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2867
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1339
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47854
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%151220
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108014
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%150662
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%171299
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108600
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%156458
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100641
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%190626
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%150835
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%189668
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%189549
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107908
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107856
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%188244
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%119754
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47854
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6664
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10050
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2867
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175115
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%200649
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199766
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175936
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118132
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%189668
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%188244
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119220
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%189549
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201964
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149312
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201807
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%202136
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154788
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%190626
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155087
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%171299
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2867
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17654
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108600
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180849
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132845
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108014
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155943
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173438
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%173841
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181445
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157028
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132916
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133023
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154915
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173339
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175341
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182728
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107856
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107908
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132720
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175417
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%174981
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156240
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179951
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100641
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182004
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181727
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173410
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182607
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2867
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17654
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47713
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8381
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10050
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47854
13Orc ArcherImp80%6440
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9157
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9737
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13028
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23354
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10839
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8352
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1401
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18947
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1339
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1371
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14585
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14709
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180849
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154915
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132916
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132720
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182004
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185455
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197304
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173438
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133023
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150841
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181727
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132234
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182728
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%173841
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173410
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157028
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155943
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132204
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132845
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150739
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%197996
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182607
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173339
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197208
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197846
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156240
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150736
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%196787
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150632
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179951
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181445
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132683
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197249
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2867
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47713
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17654
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16609
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16652
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10839
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47854
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13028
13Orc WarrioImp70%6440
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16654
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9737
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23354
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18947
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14585
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5276
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10050
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155087
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199766
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%119754
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201807
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%150662
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201964
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%171299
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%190626
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%202136
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%200649
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154788
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%189549
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%151220
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%150835
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%188244
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%189668
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6664
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2867
13Red SkeletRena +310%23354
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18947
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107856
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%150835
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%119754
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%151220
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%171299
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108600
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%156458
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181727
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107908
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182607
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%150662
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180849
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108014
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179951
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182004
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173410
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175417
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175341
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%189549
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%190626
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155087
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%189668
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%171299
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154788
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%151220
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201807
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149312
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199766
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%202136
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%150662
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%188244
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201964
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%150835
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%200649
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2867
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47713
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2921
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4152
14Dark SkullRena +310%23354
14Dark SkullImp10%6440
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17654
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6664
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13028
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199766
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175936
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201964
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%189549
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%189668
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%188244
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154788
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%190626
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175115
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149312
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%171299
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201807
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%202136
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155087
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119220
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%200649
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118132
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3243
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10050
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14585
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13028
14Giant OgreImp10%6440
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47713
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6664
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88949
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149312
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78142
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119220
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154788
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175115
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75669
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78336
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118132
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88906
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89180
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89135
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155087
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88853
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130455
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175936
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77511
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9157
14Magic SkelRena +310%23354
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2867
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107908
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107856
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%151220
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%156458
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%171299
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108014
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%150835
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100641
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%119754
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108600
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%150662
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2867
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17654
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47713
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13028
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47854
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8381
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2921
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1339
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23354
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9157
14Orc ArcherImp70%6440
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14585
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8352
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1239
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6483
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1371
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1401
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18947
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10050
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14709
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6664
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173339
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182607
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179951
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180849
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107856
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182728
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107908
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181445
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108014
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173410
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%173841
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175417
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100641
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108600
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181727
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%156458
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173438
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182004
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175341
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%174981
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%119754
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2867
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8381
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9157
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47713
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1401
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9737
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13028
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23354
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1339
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8352
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18947
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47854
14Orc WarrioImp30%6440
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1371
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1239
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10839
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17654
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10050
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14585
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14709
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%202136
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118132
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199766
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%200649
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175936
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149312
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88853
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89135
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201964
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130455
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89180
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88949
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201807
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119220
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154788
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155087
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88906
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175115
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2867
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1029
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6483
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%190626
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%189549
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108014
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%171299
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201807
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201964
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107856
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107908
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%150835
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%151220
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154788
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%150662
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108600
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149312
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%189668
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%188244
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130455
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175936
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175115
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154788
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%189549
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149312
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%188244
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119220
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%190626
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201807
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118132
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155087
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%199766
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%200649
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%202136
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201964
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%189668
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47713
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3139
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2867
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13028
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6483
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6664
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47854
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17654
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
15Dark SkullRena +310%23354
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130455
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118132
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175936
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89135
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89180
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88853
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149312
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78142
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77511
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88906
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88949
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154788
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155087
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175115
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119220
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76639
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78336
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75669
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3139
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47854
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17654
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6664
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6512
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6546
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70610
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6531
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6443
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70495
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88853
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70911
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89135
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88906
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75669
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88949
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76639
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130455
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78336
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70250
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70913
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70797
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89180
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77511
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70534
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78142
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%151220
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%201964
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155087
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%201807
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%150835
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%171299
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%189549
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%202136
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%200649
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%188244
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%189668
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%190626
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149312
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%199766
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%150662
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%154788
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2867
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17654
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47713
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47854
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2921
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23354
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13028
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8352
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6483
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6664
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8381
15Orc ArcherImp20%6440
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18947
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1626
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9157
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10050
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14709
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1997
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4152
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14585
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%107856
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%171299
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%107908
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%119754
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100641
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%150835
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108600
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%188244
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108014
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%150662
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%156458
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%151220
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%190626
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%189668
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%189549
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2867
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47854
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2921
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17654
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8352
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47713
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13028
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23354
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18947
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9157
15Orc WarrioImp30%6440
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6664
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10050
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6483
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1339
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8381
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1239
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14585
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14709
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89180
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118132
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78336
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70250
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175115
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88906
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75669
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88949
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78142
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89135
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70911
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76639
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70534
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88853
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70913
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119220
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130455
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175936
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70797
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77511
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47713
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13028
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6483
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88906
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175115
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78142
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119220
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89135
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70534
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77511
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89180
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88853
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175936
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78336
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70250
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130455
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149312
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118132
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70911
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75669
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88949
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76639
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14709
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47854
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17654
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47713
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6483
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2867
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6512
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6443
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70610
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70495
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6546
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6531
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89180
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76639
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88949
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88906
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78336
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77511
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70911
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70913
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130455
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78142
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70250
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88853
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70797
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75669
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89135
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70534
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17654
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2867
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18947
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47854
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14585
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10050
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23119
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6393
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6350
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6443
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6306
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8063
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70495
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19950
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6232
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6561
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23082
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6268
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6332
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6531
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17482
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17258
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6546
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6512
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70610
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8271
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20060
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23010
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9157
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3243
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88853
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201964
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%190626
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201807
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%188244
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149312
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89135
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%189668
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%200649
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155087
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118132
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199766
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%202136
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130455
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%189549
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119220
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154788
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175115
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175936
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2867
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13028
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17654
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6483
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23354
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6664
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1885
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14585
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47713
16Orc ArcherImp50%6440
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47854
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9157
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1997
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4152
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14709
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1320
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18947
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132845
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%190626
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%188244
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%150835
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119220
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199766
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149312
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%200649
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%150662
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155087
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201964
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118132
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201807
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%189668
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%189549
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%202136
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%151220
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%171299
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154788
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2867
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17654
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6483
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47854
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6664
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47713
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9157
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23354
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2921
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1997
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14585
16Orc WarrioImp20%6440
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13028
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14709
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18947
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70610
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6512
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70797
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78336
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70911
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70534
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6393
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8271
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76639
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6531
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6268
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6561
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75669
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8063
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6232
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6306
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6443
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6332
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70495
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6350
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77511
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6546
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70913
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70250
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23119
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78142
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47854
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17654
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47713
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6531
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6546
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6512
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70610
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130455
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6443
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70495
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78336
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70911
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70534
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76639
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88949
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78142
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70250
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89180
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77511
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89135
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75669
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70913
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70797
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88853
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88906
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47854
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88949
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77511
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6443
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6306
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78142
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70610
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70913
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78336
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70495
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6393
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6268
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8063
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89180
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8271
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6531
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6512
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70534
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76639
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6332
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75669
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70797
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6561
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6232
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88906
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70911
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70250
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6546
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6350
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20060
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6561
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23119
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17258
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19950
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17482
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6393
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6306
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23010
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8271
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6268
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23082
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8063
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6332
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6232
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6350
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17654
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70250
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76639
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118132
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175115
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89180
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77511
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89135
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119220
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78142
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78336
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88949
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88853
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130455
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70534
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75669
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70911
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70797
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88906
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175936
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70913
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2867
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6664
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17654
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1747
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9157
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23354
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1824
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6483
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47713
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13028
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47854
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18947
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4152
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14709
17Orc ArcherImp10%6440
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14585
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118132
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76639
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149312
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175936
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77511
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78336
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175115
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78142
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88949
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89180
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88853
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75669
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119220
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155087
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154788
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88906
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89135
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130455
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2867
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13028
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17654
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47713
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6664
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47854
17Orc WarrioImp30%6440
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132845
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%941
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6483
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14709
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23354
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1029
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4152
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9157
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18947
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6561
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6268
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23010
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19950
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23082
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17482
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6350
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70495
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6546
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6393
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17258
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70797
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6232
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70610
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8271
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6531
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23119
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6306
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6443
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6512
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6332
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20060
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70913
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8063
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17654
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2867
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30249
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30232
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30449
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30286
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39154
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29244
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30284
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26167
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29872
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25848
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30682
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29348
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21755
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26155
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29996
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30151
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30123
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25845
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30288
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30724
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38208
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30508
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38763
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30419
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38450
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38294
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30593
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38328
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29191
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38952
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38556
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30223
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38810
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25927
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39566
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30551
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6845
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7249
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7011
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47713
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2867
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6304
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47854
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1787
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14709
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23354
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14585
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13028
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29872
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30508
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30151
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56075
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38294
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38810
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30288
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30286
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29348
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50708
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50296
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30232
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38450
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38952
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30284
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48018
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30123
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48153
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38763
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38208
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30449
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38556
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30249
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47929
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39566
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30223
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50540
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36117
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50724
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50112
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48336
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30419
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39154
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48114
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29996
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36412
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48310
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38328
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7249
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2867
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47854
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7011
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47713
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38556
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30419
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48310
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38328
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48018
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48114
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37962
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30508
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38763
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38810
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56075
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48336
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50708
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39154
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48153
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37310
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50724
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50540
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37130
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30232
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50112
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37098
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37413
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47929
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36412
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30249
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38129
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38294
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38208
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36117
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39566
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38952
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30284
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50296
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38450
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30286
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30449
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47854
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7249
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6845
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47713
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2867
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7011
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6304
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47730
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64420
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42862
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37098
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42676
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64548
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47344
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42591
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48056
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48103
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45222
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37310
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38129
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47436
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64216
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42669
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46968
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43170
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47226
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37130
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64573
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47250
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42716
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47049
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47413
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47240
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37962
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64657
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64047
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37413
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2867
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16654
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47854
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47713
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5525
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5373
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4292
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13028
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17654
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6304
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1646
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23354
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18947
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14709
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10839
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133143
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157028
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150841
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133023
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150632
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197304
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133114
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130455
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%196787
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132683
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47730
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48153
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50296
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37413
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47929
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48103
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50708
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45222
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48056
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48114
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37098
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56075
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36117
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50112
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50540
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37310
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42669
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37130
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48018
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42676
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42591
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48336
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39566
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50724
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43170
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37962
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42716
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42862
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36412
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38129
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48310
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47854
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2867
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7011
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6845
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47713
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7249
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4292
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10839
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17654
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18947
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23354
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14585
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6304
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14709
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30151
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48018
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30123
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48114
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38952
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30249
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29191
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39566
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30288
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29872
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29996
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48153
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48336
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38294
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38763
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30286
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30232
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29244
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38450
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39154
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30724
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38556
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56075
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30508
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30551
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38208
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30593
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30284
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30449
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48310
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29348
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30682
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47929
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38810
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38328
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30419
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30223
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6845
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7011
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47713
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47854
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23354
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6304
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7249
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1787
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123235
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64657
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122594
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47344
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122224
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47413
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77841
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64047
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131258
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77831
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64216
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113304
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64548
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131859
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69155
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64573
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47226
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47250
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47049
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47436
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68577
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131138
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131147
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68803
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131400
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64420
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112881
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47240
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122630
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122676
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122225
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46968
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5525
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47713
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14585
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5373
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47854
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4571
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6304
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2867
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10839
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16654
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23354
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18947
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4292
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17654
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1257
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13028
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2842
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14709
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45222
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48103
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64216
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36117
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42862
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37130
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43170
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47730
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42669
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47049
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47226
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64420
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37413
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37098
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36412
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64047
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47240
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64657
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37310
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42591
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64573
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64548
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47436
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42716
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38129
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47413
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37962
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47344
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42676
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48056
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47250
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46968
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47713
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47854
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5373
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5525
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7011
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7249
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23354
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16654
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4292
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6845
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1646
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2867
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10839
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14585
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18947
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6304
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47413
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42716
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47240
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77831
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113304
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64657
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64420
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64573
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69155
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47344
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122676
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46968
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42669
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68803
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68577
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112881
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47250
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48103
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47226
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47730
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42862
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64548
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64216
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42591
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45222
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77841
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64047
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47049
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47436
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48056
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47854
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16654
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1257
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5373
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23354
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10839
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5525
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64420
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131859
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47240
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68577
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69155
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64047
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64216
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131258
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade110%113304
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander110%64657
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%131138
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%122630
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor100%123235
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47250
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%122225
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%122676
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow90%131400
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47226
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%122224
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47049
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64548
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131147
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47436
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68803
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword70%47413
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47344
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77831
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77841
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112881
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46968
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64573
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122594
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4292
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4571
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5373
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6304
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197249
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150736
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150841
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150632
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130327
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122594
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130733
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197208
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133257
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131859
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%196787
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%129808
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130872
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123235
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130435
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185455
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%197304
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130455
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131147
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131400
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%132503
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150739
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130622
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132204
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122630
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132683
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133143
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131258
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122676
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132234
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%131138
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%197996
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122224
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%122225
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197846
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133114
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16609
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47854
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47713
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16654
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2867
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16652
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4571
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9737
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2842
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10839
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17654
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14585
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23354
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18947
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13028
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14709
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173438
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175417
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100641
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%156458
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182004
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179951
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh9084%122676
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants9064%130327
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves8934%132503
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves8813%122594
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice8813%68803
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind8803%129808
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth8773%122225
Kalima 2Necron2Blade8763%113304
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants8763%77831
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots8663%131147
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm8653%112881
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer8623%122224
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor8603%133257
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots8573%130872
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber8533%131138
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves8523%130733
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe8503%69155
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword8453%133143
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield8453%77841
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow8443%131400
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor8433%122630
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield8413%131859
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff8413%130435
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind8253%133114
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm8213%131258
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves8213%130455
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor8173%123235
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear8103%130622
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants8083%68577
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key600%47854
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2590%5373
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye550%47713
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1520%2867
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2510%5525
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6410%16654
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1330%4292
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0320%6304
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3300%4571
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3290%23354
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria250%17654
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister220%2842
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning170%10839
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless170%18947
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos140%14585
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel140%13028
Kalima 2Necron2Imp130%6440
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame120%1257
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14709
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42716
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47250
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64548
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64420
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47226
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38129
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47344
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64216
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48103
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69155
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48056
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47730
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43170
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47413
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68803
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64047
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46968
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64657
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37962
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47240
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42676
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42862
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42591
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64573
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68577
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47049
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47436
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42669
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45222
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2867
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1646
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5525
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47713
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4292
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47854
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10839
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6304
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5373
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18947
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23354
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130435
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130733
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185455
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155943
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150739
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150632
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130872
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%196787
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197208
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197304
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132720
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157028
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133143
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%197996
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133023
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150841
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154915
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197846
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132234
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132845
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197249
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132204
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129808
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130455
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132916
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182728
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130327
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150736
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156240
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182607
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130622
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%132503
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132683
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133114
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133257
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47854
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16609
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47713
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16652
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16654
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10839
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9737
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23354
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2867
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5276
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18947
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14709
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10050
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14585
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3738
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17654
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13028
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123235
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131859
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130327
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197249
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133114
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197846
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197304
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113304
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132234
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77831
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132204
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122676
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131258
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122225
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%197996
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130435
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130455
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133257
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122630
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%196787
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131400
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132683
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%132503
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131138
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122594
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77841
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133143
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130733
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197208
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130872
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112881
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130622
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122224
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129808
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131147
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47713
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16609
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2867
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16652
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47854
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16654
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4292
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17654
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13028
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23354
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4571
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18947
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2842
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14585
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10050
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14709
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6440
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131859
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133143
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132845
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197249
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130327
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185455
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150736
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131138
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130435
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%197996
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129808
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150841
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131147
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197304
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150739
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130622
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130455
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133023
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197846
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132720
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132204
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197208
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132916
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132683
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150632
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130733
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131258
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133114
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130872
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132234
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131400
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%196787
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%132503
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133257
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47713
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47854
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23354
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9737
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16652
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16609
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%133114
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%197996
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150632
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133257
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130622
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132720
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130435
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150739
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130733
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%130327
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182607
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%197249
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%157028
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197846
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%132204
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%197304
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129808
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%133143
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150841
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150736
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%130455
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%132234
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%156240
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154915
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132845
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%133023
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155943
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%196787
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130872
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%197208
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132916
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%182728
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%132503
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185455
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132683
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16652
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16609
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5276
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47713
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16654
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9737
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47854
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10050
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17654
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23354
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3738
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14709
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18947
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182728
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156240
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107908
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%156458
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154915
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173410
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182004
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%173841
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175341
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179951
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181445
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100641
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175417
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108014
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157028
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108600
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155943
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%119754
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182607
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181727
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180849
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173438
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%174981
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107856
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173339
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8381
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47854
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2867
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8352
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47713
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9157
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9737
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23354
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18947
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10839
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17654
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10050
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6440
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1371
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1401
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14709
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14585
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1339
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13028
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149312
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201964
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155087
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88853
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2867
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%189549
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154788
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118132
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%189668
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175115
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%190626
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181727
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%173841
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150736
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173339
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154915
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181445
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157028
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132845
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150739
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175417
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182004
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185455
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155943
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150632
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150841
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180849
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182607
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132720
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%174981
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179951
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132916
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182728
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156240
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173438
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175341
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133023
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173410
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16609
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47854
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47713
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16652
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10839
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16654
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17654
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2867
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5276
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13028
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9737
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23354
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14709
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14585
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6440
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10050
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18947
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2744
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8381
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8352
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131138
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197208
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185455
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122630
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130327
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130872
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122594
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131400
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132204
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197304
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133114
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123235
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131859
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133143
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122225
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122676
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122224
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131258
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130733
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129808
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%197996
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133257
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130622
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131147
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132234
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197249
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150632
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130435
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130455
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150736
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%132503
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%196787
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150841
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132683
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150739
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197846
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16654
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2867
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16652
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47854
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16609
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4571
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47713
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18947
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23354
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17654
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2842
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14709
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10050
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9737
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3738
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14585
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13028
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6440
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10839
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%150835
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100641
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%119754
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108600
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108014
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107856
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%150662
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107908
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%156458
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%171299
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%151220
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47713
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2921
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2867
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23354
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47854
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9157
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8352
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1401
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8381
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14585
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18947
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1371
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6664
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10050
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6483
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1339
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14709
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13028
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6440
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17654
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1239
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%182728
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157028
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%107908
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173339
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%156458
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175341
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173438
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%173841
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24754%174981
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%155943
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108600
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100641
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108014
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%154915
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%180849
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173410
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%182607
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182004
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175417
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%181445
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%107856
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156240
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%181727
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%179951
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47713
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47854
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8381
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2867
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8352
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17654
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9737
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23354
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9157
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10839
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13028
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14585
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1401
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10050
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1339
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14709
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1371
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6440
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18947
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132720
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133257
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%151220
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2201%188244
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2201%150662
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2131%100641
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2101%108014
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2051%150835
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2011%108600
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2011%107856
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2001%189668
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1951%119754
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1951%189549
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1941%171299
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1931%156458
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%107908
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1581%190626
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6664
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6483
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1239
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47854
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47713
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1401
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2867
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2921
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10050
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23354
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1371
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9157
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18947
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2713%171299
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter2713%201964
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword2693%202136
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2663%119754
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves2643%199766
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants2543%154788
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star2523%151220
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants2493%189549
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots2493%201807
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow2483%200649
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2463%188244
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask2452%150835
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves2452%189668
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection2412%190626
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield2332%155087
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield2322%150662
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key130%47854
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye120%47713
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3110%2921
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +490%8352
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +160%2867
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +350%23354
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +550%9157
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6483
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6664
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst40%1626
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +440%8381
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18947
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1997
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10050
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17654
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph20%14709
Kalima 4Death AngeImp20%6440
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel20%13028
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4152
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1239
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155087
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118132
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%202136
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154788
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130455
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%200649
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201807
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175115
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89135
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175936
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88906
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201964
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88949
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89180
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119220
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88853
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149312
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%199766
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75669
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47854
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9157
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23354
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47713
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6483
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1824
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2867
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1320
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17654
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6440
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13028
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6664
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1626
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14585
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3139
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14709
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3243
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18947
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10050
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1029
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20060
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19950
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6531
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6306
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%190626
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119220
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%188244
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201807
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201964
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%189549
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154788
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%171299
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9816%200649
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%175115
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%202136
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118132
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175936
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149312
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%189668
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199766
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%155087
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47854
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47713
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6664
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2867
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6483
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1885
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17654
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9157
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23354
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14709
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%13028
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1824
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1997
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14585
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1626
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18947
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4152
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10050
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%959
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6440
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3243
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3139
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38364%107908
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38164%150662
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37994%175341
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37904%150835
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37904%173339
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37674%151220
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%156458
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%173841
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108600
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108014
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175417
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173438
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173410
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%174981
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%107856
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%119754
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100641
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8352
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47713
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8381
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%47854
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2867
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23354
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9157
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2921
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13028
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14585
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17654
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1371
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%18947
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1339
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1239
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10050
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10839
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14709
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1401
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6440
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70534
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78336
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70610
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130455
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89135
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75669
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78142
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77511
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70797
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70495
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70911
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76639
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89180
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175115
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88853
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175936
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88949
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70913
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88906
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70250
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3243
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47713
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23354
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9157
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6664
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17654
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47854
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3139
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14709
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13028
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%845
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35366%175936
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35286%154788
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%175115
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35026%189668
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34836%171299
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34806%201964
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34806%199766
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34706%189549
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34676%119220
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34656%149312
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34656%201807
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34616%200649
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34586%190626
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34516%118132
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34366%155087
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34126%202136
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33576%188244
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6483
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47854
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6664
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47713
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2867
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9157
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1885
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14585
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23354
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1824
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10050
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17654
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4152
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18947
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%959
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1626
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel310%13028
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14709
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1997
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6440
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3139
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3243
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185455
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130622
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154788
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%130455
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%76639
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%89135
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88949
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%78336
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%89180
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88906
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%78142
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%118132
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%77511
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88853
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%155087
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119220
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%175115
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%75669
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149312
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175936
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47713
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47854
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6664
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6483
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2867
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23354
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17654
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1029
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9157
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1108
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1824
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1747
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10050
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4152
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%959
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%13028
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%941
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18947
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14709
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%944
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1320
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14585
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6440
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3243
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3139
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%993
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%77511
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%130455
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%70495
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%75669
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88949
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175936
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70911
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88906
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70913
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask490%70534
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots480%175115
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves480%78336
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm470%89135
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow460%78142
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70797
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%70250
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%89180
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70610
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%76639
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88853
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6483
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47854
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18947
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14585
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23354
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17654
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10050
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14709
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47713
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9157
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%23010
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20060
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6561
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6546
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6306
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6531
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6443
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70610
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6350
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17258
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6268
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17482
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6332
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23082
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19950
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70913
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70797
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8063
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6512
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70495
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6232
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6393
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8271
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23119
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47713
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23354
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4307
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4270
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4352
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6306
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%70534
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6512
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70911
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%78142
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88949
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%76639
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6393
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6561
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6531
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%89180
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6332
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6350
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8271
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%70495
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%70250
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6546
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70913
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%70610
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70797
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%78336
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6443
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6232
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8063
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6268
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%75669
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%77511
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88906
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47854
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47713
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3139
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3243
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2867
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9157
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%591
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23354
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4152
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10050
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%112
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%845
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14585
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%941
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18947
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6440
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%13028
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14709
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17654
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17522%155087
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149312
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%118132
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%175115
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175936
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154788
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%130455
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88853
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119220
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16912%201964
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16852%199766
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%202136
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%89180
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201807
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%89135
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88949
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88906
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%200649
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47713
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47854
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6664
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6483
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2867
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9157
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23354
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1885
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18947
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10050
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1997
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1029
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1108
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%13028
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14709
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1824
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3243
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17654
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4152
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1626
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%959
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1320
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6440
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3139
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17258
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23119
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23010
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23082
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17482
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20060
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23082
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8271
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23010
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8063
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23119
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70610
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6561
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70913
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6546
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78142
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6350
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6393
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70495
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78336
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6512
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6306
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70534
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6531
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6443
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76639
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6232
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70797
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6332
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70250
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70911
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6268
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77511
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47713
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47854
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3243
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3139
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2867
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17654
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%591
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23354
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13028
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9157
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10050
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4152
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14585
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14709
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18947
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%845
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%112
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6440
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19950
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8063
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6443
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6393
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6268
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23010
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6561
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17258
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6332
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47713
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17482
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6350
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17654
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6232
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23119
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21952
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%23010
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19950
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23082
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17482
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20060
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23119
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17258
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47713
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10050
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%944
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2867
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17654
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%993
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6440
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13028
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47854
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%591
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4352
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21952
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4253
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4187
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4203
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4270
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4307
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4000
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%993
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47713
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47854
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17654
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23354
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%944
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9157
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2867
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4152
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13028
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6440
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18947
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14585
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10050
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%668
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14709
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4203
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20060
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19950
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4307
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4270
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21952
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9157
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%944
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2867
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23119
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23082
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70797
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6332
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20060
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6232
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8271
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17258
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6350
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6443
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6393
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6561
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6512
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8063
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70610
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6268
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70495
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6306
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17482
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23010
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70913
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19950
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6531
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6546
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47713
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3139
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%112
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2867
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9157
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%218
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4152
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%591
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10050
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23354
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47854
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3243
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14709
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17654
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6440
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4352
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4253
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4307
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4187
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4000
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%26
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17654
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47713
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13028
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%993
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132234
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%132503
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131258
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113304
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130435
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130455
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77831
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112881
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197304
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77841
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130733
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122630
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123235
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131400
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122224
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132204
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129808
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133114
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%196787
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122594
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%130872
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197249
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131147
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197846
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130327
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130622
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131859
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122225
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133143
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132683
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122676
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%197996
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197208
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131138
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133257
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3934
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18947
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4292
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14709
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23354
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88853
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6512
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77511
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6531
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6232
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78336
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70797
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6306
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89135
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6443
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6350
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6393
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70610
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88906
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76639
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88949
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6561
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70913
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70534
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75669
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4152
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6268
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13028
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18947
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10050
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3139
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154788
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%189549
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%202136
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149312
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%151220
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%200649
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%150662
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%150835
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%171299
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%190626
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%188244
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%189668
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155087
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201807
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199766
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201964
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10050
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4152
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3934
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1997
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78336
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149312
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155087
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175115
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77511
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130455
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75669
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%88949
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78142
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%88853
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%175936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88906
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154788
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10050
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13028
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47854
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4152
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23354
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17654
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4270
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19950
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21952
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17258
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20060
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17482
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4203
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4152
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10050
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18947
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47713
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%668
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%944
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%197996
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131400
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%196787
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150632
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132720
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%132503
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130733
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132234
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150736
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133114
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131258
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130327
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197249
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130455
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130435
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150841
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130872
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129808
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130622
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131138
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197846
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132683
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%132204
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131147
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132916
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197208
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133143
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131859
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185455
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150739
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133023
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197304
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18947
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3934
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10050
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16654
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47854
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10839
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4187
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4000
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4270
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4352
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4307
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4203
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4253
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47854
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4152
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13028
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%668
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3934
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18947
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%26
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47713
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78142
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77511
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130455
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154788
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155087
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88853
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118132
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89135
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175115
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89180
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119220
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88949
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175936
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88906
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75669
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%78336
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149312
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4152
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18947
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3934
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9157
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6440
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10050
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47854
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20060
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6561
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19950
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6306
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17482
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6332
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8271
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8063
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10050
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23082
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23119
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17258
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6350
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6268
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23010
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4152
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4352
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4187
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130622
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122224
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor171%123235
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%150739
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130327
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150841
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131258
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131138
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132683
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130455
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150736
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%122676
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%132503
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197208
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%150632
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130872
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197304
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131400
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122225
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%196787
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133257
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132234
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197249
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130435
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122630
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133114
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130733
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131147
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122594
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%129808
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197846
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131859
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133143
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18947
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132204
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%197996
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185455
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10050
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47854
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9737
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47713
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23354
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10839
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3934
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4571
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17654
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16654
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13028
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133143
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150736
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133023
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132845
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132683
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133257
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150739
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133114
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%196787
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150841
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197304
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%132503
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197249
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197208
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179951
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185455
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181727
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156240
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182004
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%197996
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132234
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155943
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180849
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150632
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132204
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132720
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181445
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182607
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197846
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%154915
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182728
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132916
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157028
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16654
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47854
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10839
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16652
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16609
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23354
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18947
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6440
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10050
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130327
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%197996
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197208
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150739
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197846
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132204
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130435
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157028
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130622
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132916
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132234
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156240
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133143
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154915
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%197304
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150632
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130872
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130733
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%196787
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150841
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185455
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%132503
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133114
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132845
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130455
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129808
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182607
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182728
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155943
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197249
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132683
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150736
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133023
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133257
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132720
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10050
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18947
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13028
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3934
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10839
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16609
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47854
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8271
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8063
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76639
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%88906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6546
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70610
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6350
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70250
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75669
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6268
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77511
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70797
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70913
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6443
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6232
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78336
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6561
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4152
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6531
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6393
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6512
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70534
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6306
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88949
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13028
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10050
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%591
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182607
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%173339
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181727
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179951
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181445
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%156458
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108600
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157028
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182728
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100641
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107908
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156240
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154915
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155943
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173410
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107856
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173438
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%174981
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182004
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%119754
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175341
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175417
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180849
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10050
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%173841
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108014
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18947
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8352
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17654
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1371
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4152
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9737
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%154915
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182004
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197249
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175341
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150632
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150841
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179951
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%197996
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173339
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182607
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197304
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132720
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173438
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197208
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150739
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182728
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133023
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156240
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132916
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%180849
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%173841
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175417
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%174981
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157028
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185455
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%197846
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%155943
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181445
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%196787
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181727
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%132845
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173410
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150736
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18947
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47854
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16652
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13028
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16609
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3934
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107908
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%180849
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108014
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182607
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181727
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%119754
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182728
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182004
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%174981
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%173841
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%156458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181445
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108600
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175417
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100641
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175341
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18947
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47854
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10050
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%180849
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182004
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181445
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108014
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100641
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%154915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175341
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173438
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%156458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%174981
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%107856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%107908
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%155943
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%182728
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156240
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181727
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108600
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%173841
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182607
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10050
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47854
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14709
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9157
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23354
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4152
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8381
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%190626
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%150835
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%189549
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%150662
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%156458
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%199766
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%202136
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%151220
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%119754
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%200649
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%189668
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%171299
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%201807
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%201964
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%188244
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8352
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10050
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47713
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8381
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17654
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23354
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18947
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4152
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2921
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173339
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%182607
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%155943
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%180849
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156240
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181445
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100641
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154915
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%107856
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133023
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157028
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%174981
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182728
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108600
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181727
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182004
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132916
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%173841
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175417
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175341
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132720
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132845
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173438
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173410
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179951
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108014
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107908
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10050
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18947
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3934
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47854
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16652
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1371
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14709
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17654
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4152
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16654
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88853
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88906
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70250
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118132
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89135
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119220
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78336
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77511
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130455
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76639
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149312
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89180
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175115
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70911
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88906
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88949
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75669
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175936
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78142
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70534
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88853
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18947
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4152
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70534
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3139
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42669
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42862
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69155
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43170
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47436
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68803
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64657
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45222
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47413
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64420
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48056
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47344
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42716
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47730
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42591
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68577
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64216
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48103
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77831
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64047
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112881
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47250
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77841
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64548
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47226
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47240
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113304
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42676
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64573
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46968
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47049
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18947
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5525
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23354
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%668
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8271
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6332
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17258
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19950
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23010
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20060
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23119
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23082
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6393
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8063
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6306
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6350
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6268
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17482
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6561
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6232
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18947
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4152
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%993
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23354
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3139
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%591
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6440
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47713
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%190626
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%171299
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%202136
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%119754
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%189668
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155087
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%200649
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%151220
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%150662
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199766
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%188244
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%201964
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154788
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201807
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%189549
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%150835
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18947
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4152
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3934
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17654
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10050
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23119
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20060
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17482
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23010
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23082
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17258
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21952
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19950
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%668
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3934
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%993
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10050
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4152
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%944
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18947
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9157
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4253
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4307
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4352
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21952
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4203
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4270
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10050
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4187
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20060
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6268
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6443
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6350
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8063
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18947
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6512
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%122676
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130327
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130622
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%130872
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129808
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131147
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112881
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123235
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77831
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131138
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131400
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64573
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64548
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122594
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77841
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130455
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122224
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69155
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131859
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130733
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64657
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130435
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64216
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131258
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113304
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68803
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122630
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64420
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64047
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122225
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18947
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10050
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3934
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5525
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1257
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1885
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2867
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8381
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6350
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8271
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6232
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23010
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6268
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88853
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154788
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155087
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%199766
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118132
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89135
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%200649
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88906
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88949
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149312
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119220
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201964
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201807
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%175936
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130455
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175115
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%202136
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89180
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10050
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4152
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13028
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18947
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175115
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130455
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175936
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154788
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%190626
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201964
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%189668
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%189549
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%199766
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%201807
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118132
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149312
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155087
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119220
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%188244
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%202136
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%200649
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10050
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18947
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3934
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6483
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4152
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1997
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17654
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23354
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47854
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%75669
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6306
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8063
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89180
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76639
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77511
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70911
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6443
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6393
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6512
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8271
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6268
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6332
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70534
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6546
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70250
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6561
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6531
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6350
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70797
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70913
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4152
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70610
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78142
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88949
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88906
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70495
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%668
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3243
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%591
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6440
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18947
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10050
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3934
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78336
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6232
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107856
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%189549
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%150835
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108600
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%119754
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%156458
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100641
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%150662
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108014
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%188244
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%171299
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107908
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%151220
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%190626
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%189668
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10050
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4152
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1239
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13028
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18947
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17654
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47854
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201807
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154788
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199766
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%189549
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%200649
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%188244
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175115
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201964
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155087
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119220
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%190626
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%171299
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%202136
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149312
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%189668
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118132
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175936
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3934
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1997
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9157
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23354
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4152
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47854
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130622
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197304
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%197996
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129808
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130455
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130327
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133257
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133023
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197249
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150739
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131147
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132234
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132683
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150632
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150736
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131258
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131400
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197208
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%132916
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132204
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131138
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132720
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%132845
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197846
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150841
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133143
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%131859
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%132503
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185455
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133114
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%130872
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%196787
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130733
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130435
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18947
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10050
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3934
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5276
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%202136
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%171299
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%201964
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154788
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149312
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%190626
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%189668
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175115
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%188244
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%201807
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%200649
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175936
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155087
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119220
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118132
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199766
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%189549
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4152
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23354
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47713
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10050
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6483
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18947
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47854
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179951
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185455
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154915
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181727
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132845
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182004
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133023
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%174981
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157028
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150841
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182728
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173438
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180849
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132720
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%173841
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150736
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155943
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150632
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181445
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173339
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132916
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150739
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182607
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173410
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175341
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175417
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156240
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18947
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47713
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10050
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5276
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3934
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14709
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4152
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16654
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47854
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10839
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70610
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70913
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6546
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70797
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6531
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6350
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6561
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76639
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70250
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70911
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8271
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6443
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6232
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6393
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6306
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23119
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6512
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17482
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4152
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18947
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47854
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10050
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3243
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3139
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2867
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88853
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75669
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175115
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89135
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119220
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175936
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77511
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88949
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88906
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130455
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155087
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89180
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154788
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78336
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118132
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78142
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17654
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4152
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9157
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149312
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18947
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10050
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70610
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70913
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88906
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6443
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6531
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77511
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6306
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70250
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88853
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70797
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6350
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88949
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6561
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6268
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70534
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6512
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6546
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6232
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76639
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78336
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89135
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10050
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6393
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47854
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47713
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3243
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75669
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18947
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201807
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130455
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155087
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88906
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%202136
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201964
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149312
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88949
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119220
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%200649
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118132
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89135
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154788
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175115
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89180
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88853
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4152
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199766
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175936
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10050
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18947
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133114
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132234
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130872
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133143
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122224
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122676
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131400
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130455
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%197996
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130733
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122630
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131859
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132204
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130622
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%131147
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%132503
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197249
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150632
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197208
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185455
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150736
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132683
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150739
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131258
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197304
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123235
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133257
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122594
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%196787
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129808
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122225
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197846
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131138
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10050
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130435
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150841
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130327
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3934
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47713
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9737
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17654
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16609
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47854
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10839
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100641
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175341
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107908
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108600
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%119754
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%150835
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%174981
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107856
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%171299
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108014
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175417
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%156458
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%150662
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%151220
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18947
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10050
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3934
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2921
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1371
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8352
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8381
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17654
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47854
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%199766
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118132
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154788
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201964
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175936
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119220
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%88949
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%88906
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%202136
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%200649
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155087
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89180
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88853
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89135
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149312
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%201807
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130455
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175115
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75669
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4152
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10050
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47854
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6483
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17654
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18947
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23082
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17258
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70911
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6268
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6512
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23119
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23010
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6531
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8271
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6561
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70797
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6232
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70913
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6306
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6393
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70250
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6443
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17482
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70610
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8063
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6350
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6332
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6546
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70534
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70495
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18947
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10050
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%591
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17654
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4152
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9157
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64420
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%68803
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64216
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43170
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47250
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64548
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47344
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47240
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47226
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47049
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42862
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64047
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113304
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46968
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47436
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112881
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48103
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42676
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42669
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47730
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42591
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64573
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77831
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77841
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64657
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69155
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42716
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45222
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68577
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48056
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47413
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18947
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5373
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10839
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47713
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17654
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3934
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16654
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4292
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14585
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47854
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6483
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6443
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75669
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6332
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89180
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70534
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6546
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77511
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78336
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6512
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6350
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78142
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70913
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70610
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6268
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10050
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201964
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155087
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%189549
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%171299
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201807
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%189668
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149312
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%190626
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%200649
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154788
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%150662
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%202136
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%151220
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%150835
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18947
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%188244
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14585
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2867
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47713
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47854
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4152
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199766
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6664
32AlquamosRena +360%23354
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10050
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9157
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6483
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2921
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%668
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13028
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17654
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8352
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14709
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
32AlquamosImp10%6440
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88949
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6268
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77511
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6443
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6512
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88906
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70534
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6531
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70797
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6332
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6350
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89180
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8271
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70913
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70610
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6546
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78142
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75669
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78336
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6393
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4152
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2867
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14585
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10050
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70495
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6561
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6306
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18947
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76639
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155087
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75669
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175115
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89180
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149312
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175936
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154788
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88906
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130455
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119220
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88949
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%202136
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201807
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%200649
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18947
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201964
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199766
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4152
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14585
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118132
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88853
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2867
32Death CentDevils Key10%47854
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14709
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%668
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
32Death CentImp10%6440
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201807
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154788
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%202136
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%155087
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201964
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%190626
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%189549
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%171299
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119220
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149312
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%200649
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175115
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175936
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%189668
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118132
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199766
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14585
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2867
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10050
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18947
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4152
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%188244
32Death RideDevils Key50%47854
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47713
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6664
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1885
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9157
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6483
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17654
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
32Death RideRena +320%23354
32Death RideImp20%6440
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13028
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1997
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%668
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14709
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%155087
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201807
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149312
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%189668
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%189549
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119220
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201964
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%190626
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175936
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175115
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154788
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%202136
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%171299
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%200649
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14585
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10050
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%188244
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4152
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18947
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118132
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6664
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199766
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9157
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2867
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13028
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6483
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14709
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%668
32Giant OgreRena +310%23354
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47854
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8271
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19950
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6531
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23119
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20060
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18947
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6350
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6443
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6546
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23010
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6268
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154788
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175936
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149312
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%189668
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201807
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%200649
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%202136
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%189549
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119220
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%190626
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155087
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175115
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%171299
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118132
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14585
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201964
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9157
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47854
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%188244
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4152
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18947
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199766
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10050
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6664
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47713
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88906
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78336
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77511
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119220
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130455
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155087
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88949
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78142
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75669
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154788
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149312
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175936
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175115
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118132
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89180
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2867
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14585
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88853
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13028
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9157
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119220
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89180
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%200649
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175936
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%202136
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149312
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201964
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154788
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130455
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%155087
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201807
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175115
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88949
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88906
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14585
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18947
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4152
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47713
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88853
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2867
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199766
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89135
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118132
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6483
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47854
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%668
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10050
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1320
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6664
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
32Queen RainRena +310%23354
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17654
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1626
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9157
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75669
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130455
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89180
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77511
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70913
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78142
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88949
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70534
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70610
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70797
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78336
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88906
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175936
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175115
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14585
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2867
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70495
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17654
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9157
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70250
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175115
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75669
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201807
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%202136
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88906
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130455
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175936
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149312
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201964
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%200649
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154788
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119220
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155087
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89180
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88949
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199766
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14585
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2867
32TantalosDevils Key20%47854
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118132
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10050
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18947
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17654
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6664
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%668
32TantalosRena +310%23354
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6483
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89135
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88853
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4152
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4000
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4203
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4352
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4270
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4253
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4187
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4307
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21952
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%944
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4307
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4203
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4352
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4000
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4187
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23354
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants353911%4352
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor351911%4270
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor350711%4307
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots348411%4253
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask345311%4203
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm343811%4187
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants343311%4000
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade342811%21952
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1170%17654
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71110%993
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7910%944
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye890%47713
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key840%47854
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel640%13028
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5450%9157
AidaBloody OrcImp430%6440
AidaBloody OrcRena +3420%23354
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless360%18947
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos270%14585
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul260%10050
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation260%668
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7240%26
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph230%14709
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life230%4152
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4000
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4352
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4307
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4253
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4187
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47713
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17654
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13028
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130455
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119220
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88853
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89135
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155087
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88949
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154788
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78142
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75669
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175115
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118132
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78336
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%175936
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88906
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77511
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149312
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89180
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47854
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6664
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47713
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1747
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6483
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23354
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9157
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14585
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3243
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1626
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1824
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10050
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3139
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1029
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4152
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1320
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17654
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18947
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%959
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1108
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14709
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13028
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%202136
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119220
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201964
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175936
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%190626
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155087
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%200649
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%171299
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201807
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118132
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%188244
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154788
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149312
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175115
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%189668
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%189549
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199766
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47854
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47713
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6664
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6483
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9157
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1885
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23354
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3139
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3243
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18947
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1997
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1626
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17654
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14585
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1824
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%959
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4152
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10050
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14709
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13028
AidaDeath RideImp220%6440
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%190626
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%201807
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80086%189549
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%171299
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%150835
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%189668
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%188244
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%201964
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%119754
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%151220
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%156458
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%150662
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%200649
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%202136
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%199766
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47854
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47713
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8352
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8381
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23354
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9157
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2921
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17654
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14585
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18947
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4152
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13028
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1239
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10050
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1997
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6664
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14709
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6483
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6440
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%587
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%150662
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201964
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%151220
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%189668
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201807
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%188244
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%150835
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%200649
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154788
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%155087
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%202136
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%171299
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%190626
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%119754
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%199766
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%189549
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47713
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47854
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6483
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6664
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23354
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2921
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8352
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8381
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9157
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1626
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10050
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4152
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18947
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1997
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14585
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1239
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14709
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17654
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13028
AidaForest OrcImp110%6440
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37310
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64420
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42591
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30286
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127296
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129252
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70534
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6332
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70911
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6393
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6561
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70610
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6232
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70250
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70797
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78142
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6512
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77511
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75669
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6306
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23119
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76639
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70495
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6268
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78336
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70913
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6443
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6546
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6531
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8063
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6350
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8271
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47713
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3139
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47854
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3243
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%591
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%944
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%993
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9157
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%845
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17654
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14585
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4152
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10050
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23354
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13028
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18947
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%112
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14709
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6306
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47854
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6232
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70797
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6531
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70610
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23119
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6306
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70913
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6561
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6443
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6512
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6232
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4152
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13028
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10050
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47854
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70610
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6232
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70913
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6443
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6531
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6561
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23119
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70797
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6306
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8271
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4187
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4307
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4352
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4253
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21952
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4203
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4270
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4187
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%993
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%944
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2867
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17654
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%591
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47713
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13028
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14585
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47854
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18947
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4152
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10050
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6440
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14709
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4253
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4307
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21952
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4270
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4352
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4253
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4187
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4203
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4000
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6440
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47713
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14709
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%993
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%197996
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%196787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17482
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6443
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8271
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23119
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6232
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6512
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13028
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9157
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6440
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4152
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10050
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants652585%70911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves652095%78336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots651855%75669
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor651525%175936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots650075%70913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm650025%89180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves649565%70797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction649445%88906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants649395%70495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow649385%78142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter649215%88949
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves648965%70610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm648275%89135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots647865%175115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask647655%70534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm647005%76639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor646625%130455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves646115%70250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants646045%77511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots645745%88853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33070%47854
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32620%47713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624720%3243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623840%3139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17230%17654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516540%9157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515780%1747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315180%23354
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12450%13028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8450%1108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8280%941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08210%1311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8090%4152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8050%14709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8000%1320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7980%1824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7700%1029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7610%18947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7480%845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17482
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20060
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47713
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9157
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4152
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4625%6546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4595%8271
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4424%6561
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4254%6268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4244%70797
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4224%23119
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4214%6531
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4174%6393
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4154%70610
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4144%19950
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4134%6332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4124%6512
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4124%6232
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4094%17258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4074%70913
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4074%6306
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4064%6443
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4044%20060
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3954%17482
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3934%6350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3934%23082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3914%23010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3844%70495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3704%8063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye270%47713
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3243
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%47854
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9157
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18947
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1311
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10050
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4152
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13028
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6440
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14709
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%155087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%175115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%89180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%130455
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%89135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88853
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88906
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%118132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%202136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%200649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4152
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76639
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78336
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%75669
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%70911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70797
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88906
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70610
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8271
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6393
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6531
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6443
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47854
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10050
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6440
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13028
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4152
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78336
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78142
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75669
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88853
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88906
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47854
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47713
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23354
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4152
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182728
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150736
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%174981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257839%130455
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256609%175936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253529%175115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145575%189668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145445%201807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145375%202136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145195%190626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144935%155087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144715%188244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144695%149312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144645%199766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144255%200649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143815%189549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143725%201964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143645%119220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142365%154788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142285%118132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7170%47854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1920%1626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4152
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3139
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89180
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88853
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70610
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70911
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70495
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70534
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78336
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70913
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4307
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4253
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4000
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4187
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4270
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133114
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130327
51Captain GrRing of Magic813%185455
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%150632
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131258
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%197249
51Captain GrLight Spear773%130622
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132204
51Captain GrPlate Armor762%150736
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123235
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%197996
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%131400
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%132503
51Captain GrLight Saber732%131138
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%130455
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%197846
51Captain GrSpirit Boots722%131147
51Captain GrSerpent Shield712%132234
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%132683
51Captain GrRing of Earth712%122225
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%130435
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122224
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%122630
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%196787
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%130733
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%197304
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves652%122594
51Captain GrPlate Boots652%130872
51Captain GrLegendary Sword642%133143
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%129808
51Captain GrBerdysh632%122676
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133257
51Captain GrLegendary Shield602%150739
51Captain GrPlate Helm582%197208
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%150841
51Captain GrTower Shield562%131859
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16609
51Captain GrRena +380%23354
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47713
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10050
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13028
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47854
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14585
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16654
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14709
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16652
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2842
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18947
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3738
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9737
51Captain GrImp10%6440
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10839
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47049
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1261%47730
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1210%47436
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1210%47250
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%46968
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47240
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48103
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50708
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1110%47226
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36117
51Cursed LicWind Pants1080%47344
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37962
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50112
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1040%50296
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45222
51Cursed LicWind Helm1030%48056
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1030%42669
51Cursed LicBone Armor1020%37310
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42591
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37098
51Cursed LicArquebus1000%50540
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42676
51Cursed LicScale Gloves990%37413
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42862
51Cursed LicFalcon970%38129
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47413
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56075
51Cursed LicScale Helm960%42716
51Cursed LicGladius900%50724
51Cursed LicScale Boots880%37130
51Cursed LicElven Shield870%36412
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43170
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17654
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6304
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7011
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47854
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47713
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7249
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6845
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14585
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1646
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6440
51Cursed LicRena +310%23354
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14709
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4292
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18947
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13028
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64216
51GrizzlyBerdysh1083%122676
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1053%129808
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1033%64548
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131859
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122225
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64420
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield983%77841
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%130622
51GrizzlyBrass Pants973%77831
51GrizzlySword of Salamander963%64657
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%112881
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68803
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131138
51GrizzlyBrass Armor903%122630
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%130872
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64573
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69155
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131147
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123235
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%130733
51GrizzlySphinx Pants853%68577
51GrizzlySpirit Helm833%131258
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%131400
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%122594
51GrizzlyBlade812%113304
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122224
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves772%130455
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64047
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130327
51GrizzlyThunder Staff642%130435
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5525
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5373
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47854
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18947
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4571
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13028
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47713
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16654
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10839
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17654
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1257
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6304
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23354
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14709
51GrizzlyImp10%6440
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4292
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%29996
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1083%30419
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30449
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1063%30724
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30249
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48336
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48018
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47929
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30284
51Hideous RaRapier1033%29191
51Hideous RaHalberd1013%56075
51Hideous RaBow1003%30551
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30151
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff993%48153
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39154
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38450
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30286
51Hideous RaSkull Shield973%38763
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30123
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30288
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38328
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29348
51Hideous RaVine Pants953%30593
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38810
51Hideous RaSilk Pants923%48114
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves912%30232
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29244
51Hideous RaRing of Poison912%39566
51Hideous RaTomahawk912%48310
51Hideous RaKatana902%38208
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30223
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29872
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30508
51Hideous RaElven Bow862%38556
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38294
51Hideous RaPad Pants822%30682
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38952
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47854
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7249
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7011
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6304
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6845
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1787
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47713
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14585
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17654
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14709
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13028
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10839
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23354
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1273%30551
51Polluted BSmall Shield1253%32916
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29348
51Polluted BShort Bow1213%129252
51Polluted BRapier1203%29191
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29872
51Polluted BPad Helm1193%22022
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30593
51Polluted BHand Axe1183%30982
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26167
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32936
51Polluted BKris1173%25927
51Polluted BSkull Staff1163%25845
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32669
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30766
51Polluted BVine Helm1123%26155
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30682
51Polluted BPad Armor1103%30223
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29244
51Polluted BLeather Pants1083%30724
51Polluted BBuckler1083%25848
51Polluted BVine Gloves1063%30780
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%29996
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30419
51Polluted BMorning Star1053%30284
51Polluted BKite Shield1043%30288
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30123
51Polluted BMace1023%21755
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22004
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30803
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30508
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30908
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30449
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30151
51Polluted BLeather Boots892%22108
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7249
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7011
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6845
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47713
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1787
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47854
51Polluted BRena +350%23354
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17654
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14585
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13028
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14709
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6304
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18561%129252
51SpiderSmall Axe18221%127296
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6845
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7011
51SpiderDevils Key70%47854
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47713
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7249
51SpiderRena +350%23354
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1787
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6304
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14709
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13028
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30803
51Strange RaHand Axe41310%30982
51Strange RaVine Gloves41210%30780
51Strange RaCrossbow40710%30908
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32916
51Strange RaShort Bow39310%129252
51Strange RaSmall Axe38710%127296
51Strange RaPad Gloves38510%32936
51Strange RaShort Sword3739%32669
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3579%30766
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47713
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7011
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6845
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47854
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6304
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7249
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17654
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1787
51Strange RaRena +330%23354
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13028
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14709
51Strange RaImp10%6440
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10839
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47250
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69155
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%112881
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45222
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1133%64420
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47413
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47049
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42716
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47436
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68577
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1083%68803
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1063%47240
51Totem GoleWind Armor1063%64216
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1063%46968
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1053%64657
51Totem GoleScale Armor1053%48103
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%77831
51Totem GoleElven Axe1023%42862
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1013%64548
51Totem GoleBattle Axe983%47226
51Totem GoleWind Pants983%47344
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%64047
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48056
51Totem GolePlate Shield923%42676
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42669
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42591
51Totem GoleBlade882%113304
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves882%47730
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow872%64573
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43170
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%77841
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47854
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6304
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18947
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1646
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4292
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16654
51Totem GoleRena +340%23354
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5373
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1257
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5525
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17654
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47713
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14709
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10839
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13028
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14585
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30286
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50296
51WerewolfKatana1063%38208
51WerewolfScale Gloves1063%37413
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37130
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39154
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1053%48153
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48336
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50540
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1003%30508
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1003%30419
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50708
51WerewolfBone Armor983%37310
51WerewolfSilk Boots973%38810
51WerewolfSilk Gloves953%30232
51WerewolfSilk Helm943%38328
51WerewolfHalberd933%56075
51WerewolfGladius923%50724
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48018
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50112
51WerewolfDragon Lance903%38952
51WerewolfMorning Star903%30284
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48310
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36117
51WerewolfSpear852%37962
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38556
51WerewolfFalcon842%38129
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38450
51WerewolfBronze Armor832%47929
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38294
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe812%30449
51WerewolfDouble Axe782%30249
51WerewolfFlail772%37098
51WerewolfElven Shield762%36412
51WerewolfSilk Pants762%48114
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38763
51WerewolfRing of Poison722%39566
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7011
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6304
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7249
51WerewolfRena +360%23354
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47713
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6845
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17654
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47854
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13028
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14585
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6440
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10839
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14709
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6304
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18947
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4152
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10050
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14585
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29872
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129252
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64657
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45222
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64047
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130622
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197304
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132234
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132683
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131147
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130872
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130733
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132204
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122594
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%197996
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133143
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130455
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123235
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130435
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%132503
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131258
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130327
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122630
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133114
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197208
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129808
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122224
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113304
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112881
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%196787
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133257
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131859
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197249
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122676
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131400
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185455
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197846
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122225
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131138
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%587
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47854
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16652
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16609
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47713
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16654
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17654
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23354
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4571
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9737
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13028
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14585
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3738
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14709
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18947
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2842
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10050
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6440
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899