Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 50

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
DiKeiBK366
SniegsME375
CHURISMG224
FuckyoUBK309
idunnoSM306
iknowME302
tdraugsME291
MaybeBK302
DuelistSM229
PerformerBK238
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2835422%382825
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97538%30633
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97498%30663
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97358%32541
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97178%128990
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97138%30836
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96078%30671
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow95968%30765
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves95828%32783
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe95808%127047
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95448%32774
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7228
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47446
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12390%6984
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2300%47300
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6825
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1780
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23140
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10731
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6256
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14573
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17414
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12863
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6354
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5186435%382825
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54274%30765
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53644%32774
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53494%30633
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52664%22008
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52374%26051
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52344%21924
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52254%26020
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52194%32783
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52154%21907
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52024%30836
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe51994%127047
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51874%30671
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51804%25717
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51583%128990
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51573%25714
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51533%32541
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51453%30663
LorenciaBull FightKris51033%25813
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7228
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2230%47300
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2220%47446
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12140%6984
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6825
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23140
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1780
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6256
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10731
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball510%358
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17414
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12863
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14573
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6354
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light130638%3876
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47974
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50106
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38592
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30097
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50503
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail632%36985
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48115
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%38995
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30081
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38004
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49922
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38172
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36008
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves592%30045
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30279
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36324
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots562%37001
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47905
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star552%30123
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50338
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38053
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear552%37870
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield532%47859
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48165
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38379
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39397
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30240
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm511%38138
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55857
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves501%37303
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor491%37194
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50545
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47742
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire411%30335
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38625
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38786
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38297
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%382825
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47446
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47300
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6825
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12863
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6984
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%907
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10731
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1323
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7228
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6256
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14573
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23140
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%910
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17414
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2531100%3876
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1844533%56373
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%382825
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92224%30069
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92164%30174
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92154%29728
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91154%29208
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots89864%29999
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89624%30014
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow88704%29852
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47122%30836
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46652%26051
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46482%25714
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46452%30543
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46292%30671
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46222%30445
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46122%26020
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46072%29098
LorenciaElite BullMace45992%21618
LorenciaElite BullKris45692%25813
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45622%32774
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45612%30663
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45592%30765
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45502%127047
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45332%21907
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45312%128990
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45302%21924
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45242%32783
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45222%30580
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45012%30633
LorenciaElite BullBow45012%30413
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots44992%22008
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44822%32541
LorenciaElite BullRapier44672%29048
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44582%25717
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4670%47300
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47446
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14340%7228
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6984
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6825
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1780
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23140
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01460%6256
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1240%605
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10731
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1100%358
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%495
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14473
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14573
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria670%17414
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel480%12863
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6354
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%382825
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42562
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63782
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47226
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47318
LorenciaGiantApple4669421%382825
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48112%30014
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47872%38138
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47802%30580
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47632%30045
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47562%30174
LorenciaGiantKris47502%25813
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47482%38995
LorenciaGiantRapier47472%29048
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47432%26020
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47402%30335
LorenciaGiantKatana47202%38053
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47152%38379
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47132%38172
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47012%25717
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46942%29098
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46842%29999
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46822%30279
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46802%30097
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46752%26051
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46752%30081
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46602%30445
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46592%38786
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46522%30240
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46512%30123
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46382%30069
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46342%38625
LorenciaGiantBuckler46322%25714
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46292%38297
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46222%39397
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46182%29728
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46182%38592
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46162%29852
LorenciaGiantBow45942%30413
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45792%30543
LorenciaGiantMace45762%21618
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45372%29208
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6825
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14070%7228
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4030%47300
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47446
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6984
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6256
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01990%1780
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23140
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1120%699
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%605
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14473
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1050%907
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing980%495
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14573
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17414
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12863
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6354
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018128%6256
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4035028%382825
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41443%30580
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41173%30671
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm40903%26051
LorenciaHoundShort Bow40873%128990
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40803%127047
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40743%22008
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40713%30836
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40693%30543
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40623%32774
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40613%30663
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40553%25717
LorenciaHoundMace40543%21618
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40513%32783
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40463%30765
LorenciaHoundBow40393%30413
LorenciaHoundRapier40373%29048
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40253%26020
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40243%32541
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40153%29098
LorenciaHoundBuckler40003%25714
LorenciaHoundVine Pants39943%30445
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39763%21924
LorenciaHoundKris39763%25813
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39663%21907
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39533%30633
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47446
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7228
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12400%6984
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6825
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2170%47300
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6256
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23140
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1780
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%605
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%358
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10731
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17414
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12863
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph270%14573
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp130%6354
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2260824%382825
LorenciaLichPad Pants19792%30543
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19672%25717
LorenciaLichVine Pants19672%30445
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19632%29852
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19562%30633
LorenciaLichBow19502%30413
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19452%30081
LorenciaLichVine Armor19402%29728
LorenciaLichVine Helm19382%26020
LorenciaLichPad Armor19372%30069
LorenciaLichShort Sword19312%32541
LorenciaLichHand Axe19312%30836
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19282%32783
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19282%26051
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19262%30335
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19212%30045
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19202%32774
LorenciaLichRapier19192%29048
LorenciaLichKris19132%25813
LorenciaLichMorning Star19122%30123
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19112%30014
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19052%30240
LorenciaLichCrossbow18952%30765
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe18942%30279
LorenciaLichVine Gloves18932%30663
LorenciaLichPad Helm18922%21907
LorenciaLichLeather Boots18872%22008
LorenciaLichBuckler18812%25714
LorenciaLichKite Shield18762%30174
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18712%29098
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18562%30097
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18552%29999
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18502%30580
LorenciaLichMace18442%21618
LorenciaLichPad Boots18372%30671
LorenciaLichVine Boots18192%21924
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17812%29208
LorenciaLichDevils Key1960%47446
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11740%6984
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11640%7228
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51570%6825
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1410%47300
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0940%1780
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6256
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23140
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude540%699
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%495
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave440%605
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%358
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos350%14473
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14573
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria200%17414
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12863
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichImp70%6354
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550211%382825
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30069
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30931%38297
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30413
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30097
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%38995
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30211%30580
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38172
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47859
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30151%38379
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30141%30240
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48165
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30445
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30279
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47905
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29961%30543
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30335
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48115
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29728
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30045
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30081
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%29999
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29098
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30174
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38592
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29852
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%47974
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47742
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29491%30014
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29451%29048
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30123
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38625
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29421%55857
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38786
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39397
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38138
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38053
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29208
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7228
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47300
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47446
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6984
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6825
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23140
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1780
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6256
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%699
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14473
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10731
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%907
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%605
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14573
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17414
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12863
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6354
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6473925%128990
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6412725%127047
LorenciaSpiderApple4245317%382825
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6984
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47446
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6825
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47300
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7228
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1780
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23140
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6256
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14573
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12863
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17414
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6354
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless216133%18761
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%121356
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64303
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42013%129674
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41733%122030
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%129954
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%112344
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41563%68271
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41543%120969
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41363%130011
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41223%63782
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41213%130192
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64383
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%64141
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41103%68601
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64258
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%129426
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130681
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40913%63938
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128600
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40853%76958
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%121383
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%111968
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%129257
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%121010
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40373%129235
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129530
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%121381
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%129083
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%68067
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%129868
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39653%77027
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5338
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47446
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47300
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5491
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16514
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23140
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4259
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4527
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6256
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18761
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10731
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1251
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14473
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2818
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17414
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14573
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12863
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6354
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%382825
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50545
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38004
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48115
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45091
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36324
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47859
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47905
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42754
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42610
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42544
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42562
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55857
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%37001
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47974
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42483
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43054
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36008
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48165
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37303
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47595
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37870
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49922
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%36985
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50106
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39397
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50338
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47742
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47978
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50503
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37194
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47939
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6984
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47300
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6825
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7228
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47446
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4259
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23140
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10731
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6256
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1323
DungeonCyclopsApple580%382825
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14473
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18761
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%910
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14573
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17414
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12863
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6354
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff208063%129235
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer207953%121010
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow207923%130192
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots207803%129674
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants207793%131381
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade207733%149473
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor207503%149609
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield206793%130681
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow206663%149672
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe206593%196323
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves206463%121356
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor206453%122030
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind206333%131609
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield206303%149548
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm206263%130011
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth206253%120969
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear206233%129426
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind206063%128600
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves206063%130984
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants205653%129083
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water205643%195092
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves205563%129530
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm205413%195531
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor205193%131698
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword205193%131607
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves205143%129257
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic205103%184213
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots204953%195686
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh204893%121381
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor204883%121383
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask204503%196250
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber204463%129868
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield204253%130897
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots204103%129954
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear204093%195558
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots203853%130901
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318520%16512
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18170%47300
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18060%47446
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317740%16457
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613670%16514
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39340%4527
DungeonDark KnighRena +38940%23140
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28820%9673
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6140%17414
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4850%18761
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4850%2818
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4720%14473
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4580%10731
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4490%12863
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4340%3714
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4300%9947
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3740%14573
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6354
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64258
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47110
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64383
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42544
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%47978
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47595
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38004
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42610
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37303
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47226
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42483
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46926
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63782
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37194
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64303
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47115
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43054
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37870
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36008
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46830
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64141
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45091
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47939
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36324
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37001
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47296
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63938
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47318
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42562
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47079
DungeonGhostFlail8893%36985
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42754
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47300
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47446
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5491
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5338
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16514
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6984
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23140
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4259
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7228
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6256
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10731
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14473
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18761
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6825
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17414
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12863
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14573
DungeonGhostImp40%6354
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%382825
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14473
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5491
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47446
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5338
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9673
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47300
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155589
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2812
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%699
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%907
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1251
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10731
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3714
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131607
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181249
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132053
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%131959
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16514
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149672
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120523%68271
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120083%47110
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119533%64383
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119533%121381
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119423%47296
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119423%121356
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119413%47978
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119353%64303
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119243%64258
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119163%47079
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119063%64141
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119033%47226
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118783%121010
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118733%47939
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118663%122030
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118593%76958
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118413%77027
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118403%46926
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118293%63938
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118243%47595
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118223%46830
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118213%68601
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117943%121383
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117873%47318
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117663%68067
DungeonHell HoundBlade117653%112344
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117423%45091
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47115
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117083%120969
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116883%63782
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116753%111968
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5491
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47446
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47300
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5338
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66440%16514
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23140
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6256
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4259
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1636
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17414
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12863
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1251
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10731
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18761
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14473
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14573
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6354
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17863%64303
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%120969
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47318
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16963%47079
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63782
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%129954
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%111968
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47110
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112344
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122030
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121383
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130192
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16392%64258
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16372%64383
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16362%46926
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68601
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47226
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47296
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%121381
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%130681
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%63938
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130011
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16062%68271
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%129868
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121356
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16012%121010
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47115
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15642%64141
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%76958
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15592%68067
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77027
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46830
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5491
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5338
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47446
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47300
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16514
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4259
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23140
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4527
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6256
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10731
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14473
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2818
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18761
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1251
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14573
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17414
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12863
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6354
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36324
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38786
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39397
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47742
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30045
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43054
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49922
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%36985
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38004
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48165
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50545
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%38995
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38138
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37194
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37303
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38053
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%37001
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47905
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50106
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47859
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55857
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30097
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50503
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38297
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38172
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38379
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48115
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50338
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36008
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38625
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30081
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42562
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37870
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38592
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47974
DungeonLarvaApple1491%382825
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47446
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7228
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47300
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6984
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6825
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1323
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6256
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4259
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10731
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23140
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18761
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%907
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14473
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%910
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17414
DungeonLarvaImp80%6354
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14573
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12863
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%129868
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130011
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64141
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63938
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121356
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%111968
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%129954
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64383
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%76958
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129257
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130681
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64258
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130192
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121383
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%120969
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128600
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68601
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129530
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68067
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112344
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129426
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129083
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121010
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64303
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129674
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77027
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122030
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68271
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121381
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129235
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63782
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5491
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47300
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh115903%121381
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves115873%129257
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants115723%131381
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants115593%76958
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow115093%130192
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots115073%130901
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves115003%130984
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots114833%195686
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots114783%129674
DungeonPoison BulBlade114753%112344
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants114703%129083
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer114623%121010
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm114433%195531
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield114243%130681
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm114213%111968
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword114083%131607
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff114023%129235
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm114013%130011
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor113953%121383
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves113943%129530
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear113803%195558
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth113683%120969
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear113633%129426
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber113583%129868
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor113483%122030
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe113463%196323
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask113213%196250
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield113023%77027
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor112863%131698
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind112833%131609
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots112693%129954
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind112573%128600
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves112323%121356
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield112093%130897
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water111123%195092
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310120%16457
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310000%16512
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9560%47446
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9500%47300
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67450%16514
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34810%4527
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14780%4259
DungeonPoison BulRena +34370%23140
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3010%17414
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2670%2818
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2540%9947
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2280%14473
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2180%12863
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2150%18761
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1950%14573
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6354
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48165
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38625
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30543
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30240
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38379
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47742
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30123
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30081
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29852
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30069
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29048
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48115
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30445
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38053
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30174
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30045
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38297
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%38995
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39397
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38786
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38138
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30279
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%47974
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29098
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%30014
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55857
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30580
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38592
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47859
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47905
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%29999
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30335
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38172
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26671%29728
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30097
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30413
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29208
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%382825
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7228
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6984
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47300
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6825
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47446
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1780
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23140
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6256
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10731
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%699
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14473
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%605
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%907
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14573
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12863
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17414
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6354
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45133%64383
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44853%47318
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44813%42544
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44783%37870
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44603%42610
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44603%47115
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43054
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44513%46830
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47978
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44253%47079
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47939
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44193%42754
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63782
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44133%47226
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47110
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44023%63938
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43983%64141
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43913%47296
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43873%64303
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43863%68271
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43863%64258
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68067
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43713%42562
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43693%42483
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43623%45091
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43023%38004
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42963%68601
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46926
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47595
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5338
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5491
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47300
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2970%47446
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6256
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16514
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1636
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11540%4259
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23140
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning770%10731
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14473
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17414
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18761
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12863
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14573
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6354
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6825
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%128990
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127047
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112344
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6684%130681
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6564%131609
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6534%130011
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6524%68601
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6513%68067
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6493%130984
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122030
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6443%121356
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131607
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129674
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6323%129257
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6313%111968
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6313%129426
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129235
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6303%76958
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6283%130192
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%121383
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121381
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6223%131698
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129530
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6163%129868
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%68271
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129083
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6093%128600
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%129954
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6023%121010
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77027
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%120969
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5491
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47300
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47446
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16514
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5338
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4527
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4259
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23140
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1251
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10731
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18761
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6256
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2818
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14473
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14573
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12863
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6354
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17414
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95343%42610
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94883%37303
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%47974
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94293%42754
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94243%37194
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94233%47905
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94063%36324
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93853%50503
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93843%38592
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93753%42562
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38004
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93663%38172
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50545
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%37001
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93233%43054
DeviasAssassinFlail93203%36985
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38786
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92883%38995
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92863%38297
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92803%42544
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92733%47859
DeviasAssassinArquebus92723%50338
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92633%38379
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92613%38625
DeviasAssassinHalberd92603%55857
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92453%48115
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92443%47742
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37870
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92353%48165
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92223%50106
DeviasAssassinKatana91973%38053
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91773%38138
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42483
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91063%39397
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%49922
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90853%36008
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14573
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7228
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47300
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47446
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6825
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6984
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23140
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4259
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1323
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10731
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6256
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18761
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%910
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14473
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17414
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%907
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12863
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6354
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%382825
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30097
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1851333%56373
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127483%47296
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127353%42754
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126963%43054
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126843%46926
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126833%47226
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126723%47318
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126713%64303
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126523%42483
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126443%64258
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126383%64141
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126333%47115
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126323%68601
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126083%47110
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126053%63782
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125923%47978
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125883%45091
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125733%64383
DeviasElite YetiBlade125503%112344
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125373%68067
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125133%47939
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125013%47079
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124643%47595
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124433%77027
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124373%68271
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124223%111968
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124223%42544
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123853%76958
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123643%63938
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123263%46830
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123153%42610
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123013%42562
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11060%14573
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5491
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47446
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29470%5338
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47300
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16514
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10731
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4259
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1636
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23140
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04100%6256
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1251
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18761
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14473
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17414
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12863
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6354
DeviasElite YetiApple440%382825
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127047
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42562
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46830
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63782
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017928%6256
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm77963%48165
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77823%38995
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77403%47974
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77393%38297
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77293%48115
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77143%37303
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77143%30279
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77093%38786
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77003%38172
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe76983%30081
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves76963%30240
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76853%30335
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76673%38379
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76633%38138
DeviasHommerdKatana76553%38053
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76503%30123
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76473%50503
DeviasHommerdSpear76203%37870
DeviasHommerdGladius76183%50545
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76113%30045
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76103%39397
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76093%47905
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield75983%47859
DeviasHommerdArquebus75963%50338
DeviasHommerdFlail75873%36985
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice75873%49922
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75783%30097
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75753%36008
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75733%38625
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75453%47742
DeviasHommerdHalberd75393%55857
DeviasHommerdFalcon75363%38004
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75313%38592
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75303%37194
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75293%37001
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75213%36324
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75163%50106
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9130%14573
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6970%47446
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47300
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16800%7228
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6984
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56410%6825
DeviasHommerdApple5130%382825
DeviasHommerdRena +33730%23140
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1323
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03040%6256
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10731
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1740%907
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14473
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%910
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1370%17414
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1030%12863
DeviasHommerdImp610%6354
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36443%37194
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36263%29999
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38592
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38786
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38297
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35673%38053
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35673%38995
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38138
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35623%30097
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50545
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29852
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35263%36008
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%36985
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50503
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37303
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35113%48115
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35083%30279
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35063%48165
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35032%30240
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34982%30014
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34962%38172
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34942%30081
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39397
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47905
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34912%50106
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34792%30335
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34782%47742
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47859
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34772%30123
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38379
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34612%36324
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34542%47974
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38625
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34472%30045
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34452%49922
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%37001
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30174
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33912%50338
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33732%55857
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5160%14573
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6825
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7228
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47300
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47446
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6984
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11660%1323
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23140
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6256
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10731
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%907
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%699
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%910
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17414
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14473
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12863
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%382825
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6354
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14473
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47300
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4259
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7228
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6984
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47446
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47974
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10731
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2812
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%910
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2818
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149672
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16514
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129426
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127047
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38138
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%128990
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127047
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless222533%18761
DeviasWormTomahawk153537%48115
DeviasWormBone Helm153237%48165
DeviasWormArquebus153207%50338
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152947%47859
DeviasWormBronze Armor152797%47742
DeviasWormGladius152287%50545
DeviasWormRing of Ice152257%49922
DeviasWormSilk Armor151877%50106
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151547%47974
DeviasWormHalberd151166%55857
DeviasWormSilk Pants150956%47905
DeviasWormBone Pants150676%50503
DeviasWormElven Bow24351%38379
DeviasWormKatana23841%38053
DeviasWormSilk Boots23771%38625
DeviasWormRing of Poison23641%39397
DeviasWormSkull Shield23581%38592
DeviasWormBone Boots23471%38297
DeviasWormSilk Helm23441%38172
DeviasWormDragon Lance23331%38786
DeviasWormBronze Pants23291%38995
DeviasWormBronze Helm23131%38138
DeviasWormApple22931%382825
DeviasWormDouble Axe12021%30081
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11831%30335
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30069
DeviasWormVine Armor11801%29728
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11801%30279
DeviasWormLeather Armor11741%29208
DeviasWormKite Shield11711%30174
DeviasWormBone Gloves11701%30097
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11701%30045
DeviasWormRapier11671%29048
DeviasWormHorn Shield11580%29098
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11490%30014
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30123
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11400%30240
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11320%29852
DeviasWormBronze Boots11030%29999
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7340%14573
DeviasWormDevils Eye5690%47300
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6984
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7228
DeviasWormDevils Key5100%47446
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54850%6825
DeviasWormRena +33040%23140
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6256
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1323
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%699
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%907
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1410%910
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14473
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10731
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria940%17414
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12863
DeviasWormImp390%6354
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127764%47115
DeviasYetiWind Helm127484%47939
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127274%46830
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126474%47318
DeviasYetiWind Pants126204%47226
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126044%47296
DeviasYetiScale Armor125814%47978
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125573%46926
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125493%47079
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125343%47595
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124683%47110
DeviasYetiBone Pants102103%50503
DeviasYetiArquebus101553%50338
DeviasYetiHalberd101313%55857
DeviasYetiWind Boots101153%45091
DeviasYetiSpear101123%37870
DeviasYetiBone Armor100933%37194
DeviasYetiGladius100883%50545
DeviasYetiFlail100703%36985
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100533%42544
DeviasYetiScale Boots100433%37001
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100313%36008
DeviasYetiElven Shield100243%36324
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100213%37303
DeviasYetiFalcon100203%38004
DeviasYetiElven Axe100173%42754
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100073%42483
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99893%42562
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99833%50106
DeviasYetiScale Pants99693%43054
DeviasYetiScale Helm99353%42610
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99213%49922
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14573
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47300
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47446
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6825
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18540%7228
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6984
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23140
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1636
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4259
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6256
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17414
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10731
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14473
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2170%910
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18761
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12863
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%382825
DeviasYetiImp760%6354
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1557622%382825
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21924
NoriaAgonBow15132%30413
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15062%38625
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30335
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15012%38138
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14902%30097
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14832%30240
NoriaAgonPad Helm14822%21907
NoriaAgonVine Pants14782%30445
NoriaAgonElven Bow14752%38379
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%38995
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14692%25717
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%30014
NoriaAgonVine Helm14552%26020
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30543
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14502%29098
NoriaAgonKite Shield14502%30174
NoriaAgonPad Armor14472%30069
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30279
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14452%29208
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%29999
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14392%30045
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29728
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14312%26051
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14272%38786
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38592
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14232%38172
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14222%22008
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14212%30580
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30081
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29048
NoriaAgonMace14072%21618
NoriaAgonBuckler14042%25714
NoriaAgonKatana14032%38053
NoriaAgonBone Boots14012%38297
NoriaAgonKris13962%25813
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29852
NoriaAgonMorning Star13642%30123
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47300
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6984
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47446
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7228
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6825
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1780
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23140
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%699
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%605
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0340%6256
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14473
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%495
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12863
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14573
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17414
NoriaAgonImp60%6354
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple533013%382825
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31838%30069
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30413
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31638%30580
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30543
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29208
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29098
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30857%29728
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30647%29048
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30577%30445
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30836
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25717
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32774
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25813
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%128990
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32541
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30671
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32783
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30663
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21618
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21924
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3751%30765
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%22008
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21907
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30633
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%26051
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%127047
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25714
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26020
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47300
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6825
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47446
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7228
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6984
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23140
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1780
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10731
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%605
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%358
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14473
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6256
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17414
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14573
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12863
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6354
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%382825
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9405%32783
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%128990
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%127047
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30765
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32774
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30671
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21924
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%22008
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30633
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21907
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30836
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30663
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32541
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6825
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7228
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47300
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47446
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6984
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1780
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%358
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23140
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10731
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17414
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6256
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6354
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12863
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1941534%56373
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2780233%382825
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30671
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25813
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32783
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30765
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24453%22008
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30663
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21924
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30580
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24073%21907
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%26020
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21618
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30445
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23963%128990
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32774
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%26051
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%127047
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23573%32541
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30543
NoriaElite GoblBow23463%30413
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30836
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30633
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25714
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25717
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6825
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47300
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7228
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6984
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47446
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23140
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1780
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%358
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6256
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%495
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10731
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14573
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12863
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6354
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17414
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple443522%382825
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%38995
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38786
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30097
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38592
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30335
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38625
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30240
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30045
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30123
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30081
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4822%30279
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30663
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3922%29999
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30543
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30836
NoriaForest MonBuckler3812%25714
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30445
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30765
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30580
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%30014
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30671
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30174
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25813
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%22008
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%26020
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30413
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29098
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21907
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30633
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29852
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3412%21924
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30069
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29048
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25717
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29728
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%26051
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3272%29208
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21618
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7228
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6984
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47300
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47446
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6825
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1780
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23140
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%358
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%699
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%605
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6256
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14473
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14573
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17414
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12863
NoriaForest MonImp20%6354
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42483
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64383
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64258
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36008
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38004
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42610
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37303
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46830
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47939
NoriaGoblinApple582232%382825
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251714%128990
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250614%127047
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249313%32783
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247213%32774
NoriaGoblinShort Sword246013%32541
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47446
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6256
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6984
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47300
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7228
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6825
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1780
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23140
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14573
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10731
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17414
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12863
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019230%6256
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%382825
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%29999
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30123
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30279
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32783
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%22008
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%26051
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30633
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29048
NoriaHunterBow6903%30413
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30836
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29728
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30335
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21924
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30069
NoriaHunterMace6822%21618
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%128990
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21907
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25714
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29208
NoriaHunterKris6712%25813
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%30014
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29852
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30174
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%26020
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30671
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32541
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30240
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30663
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6512%30580
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30543
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29098
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30765
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30445
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32774
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25717
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47446
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47300
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6984
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6825
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7228
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1780
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23140
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%699
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10731
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%495
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14473
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6256
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14573
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%358
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17414
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%605
NoriaHunterImp30%6354
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12863
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%38995
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29208
NoriaSkeletonApple10%382825
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30174
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3154812%128990
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3120712%127047
NoriaSpiderApple133105%382825
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6825
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7228
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6984
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47300
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47446
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1780
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23140
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6256
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17414
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14573
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12863
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6354
NoriaStone GoleApple1537918%382825
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24403%47905
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24243%38625
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24213%30335
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24193%30279
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24053%30123
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24053%38379
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield23953%38592
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23803%38786
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23733%38297
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23623%38138
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23583%48115
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23423%48165
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23423%47742
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23393%47859
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23373%39397
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23333%30097
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23243%47974
NoriaStone GoleKatana23243%38053
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23143%30240
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23083%38172
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23043%38995
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22593%30081
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22343%30045
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12241%29852
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12201%29208
NoriaStone GoleBow12121%30413
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12071%30069
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12011%29098
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor11981%29728
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11961%30580
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11731%30014
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11661%30445
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11651%30174
NoriaStone GoleRapier11571%29048
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11551%29999
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11521%30543
NoriaStone GoleMace11221%21618
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7228
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47446
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6984
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47300
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51540%6825
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6256
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1780
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23140
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14473
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%605
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%907
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%699
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10731
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14573
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12863
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17414
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6354
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless226234%18761
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14473
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47300
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47446
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%117996
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16457
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2880
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16512
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2812
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10731
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2730
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1383
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3714
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1351
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1218
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1322
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99126
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8259
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9037
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107061
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%149332
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots309723%154796
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants308023%180489
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe307923%196323
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow307723%149672
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants307273%181249
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor307093%131698
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff307043%155589
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants307033%131905
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear306993%195558
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic306863%184213
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind306323%131609
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask306073%196250
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter306003%180228
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield305873%149548
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves305603%132155
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor305543%149609
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade305533%149473
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield305373%179949
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe305303%178475
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves305193%154520
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield305133%130897
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm305053%181196
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water305003%195092
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword304953%153460
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves304203%130984
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots304163%195686
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability304043%131959
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm303883%195531
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm303723%132053
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots303713%179345
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants303653%131381
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword303563%131607
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots300313%130901
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +324950%16457
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24470%47446
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324300%16512
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24290%47300
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618650%16514
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412730%5237
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212530%9673
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312370%23140
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12090%10731
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9330%17414
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7200%12863
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6620%2730
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6150%3714
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6110%14473
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5970%9947
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5850%18761
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5460%14573
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3340%6354
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129083
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121381
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%195092
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129426
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149609
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130011
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121356
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128600
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129530
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131381
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195686
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131607
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184213
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%196250
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130192
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195558
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121010
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129235
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121383
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149672
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%196323
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%130984
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149473
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%120969
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195531
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129674
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122030
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149548
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%129954
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%130901
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129257
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130681
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47300
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47446
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131609
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131698
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%129868
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff715033%155589
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask714393%196250
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants713373%180489
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield712453%179949
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm711073%181196
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter710973%180228
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots710513%195686
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants710513%171953
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword710383%171567
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves710373%154520
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants709933%181249
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots709903%179345
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow709673%171569
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves709293%173438
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic709023%184213
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade708383%149473
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots707813%154796
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor707613%149609
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield707513%149548
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor707253%171429
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves707153%132155
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow707073%149672
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor706873%173159
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe706813%196323
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm706763%195531
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water706733%195092
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm705133%132053
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm704593%173550
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability704073%131959
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants703753%131905
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe702873%178475
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear702543%195558
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword699993%153460
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57330%47446
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357190%16512
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357140%16457
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56960%47300
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643640%16514
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329190%23140
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429110%5237
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28880%10731
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228320%9673
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21160%17414
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15300%12863
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14740%14473
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14490%2730
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14380%9947
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14290%3714
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13860%18761
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11750%14573
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8247
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8259
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6354
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255845%180228
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255355%181196
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255245%173438
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254745%181249
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254175%180489
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254165%106517
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252675%106362
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252665%154220
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252515%173159
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252205%179345
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252005%171953
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251885%117996
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251495%173550
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow250995%171569
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor250995%171429
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword250885%171567
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250495%179949
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250375%178475
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250275%107061
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff248855%106354
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245295%99126
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47446
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412880%8247
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12800%47300
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8259
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17414
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9037
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23140
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9673
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12863
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1351
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10731
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1218
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9947
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1383
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18761
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14573
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1322
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14473
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6354
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16514
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm399764%173550
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399374%107061
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff398634%155589
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield398474%179949
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor397884%173159
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants397784%171953
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots397174%154796
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter396924%180228
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm396254%181196
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword395584%153460
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff395344%106354
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow395154%171569
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants394884%180489
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword394294%171567
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor394204%154220
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor394114%171429
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield393994%106362
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves393994%154520
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants393814%181249
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves393334%173438
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots393324%106517
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe393274%178475
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots392834%179345
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword357994%99126
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23430%47300
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423310%8247
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22940%47446
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422840%8259
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11820%10731
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211680%9673
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311380%23140
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510790%9037
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8580%17414
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6520%12863
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6150%1383
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6100%14473
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5950%18761
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9947
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5730%1322
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5620%1351
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4960%14573
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3490%6354
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16514
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180489
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%132053
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181249
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39534%179345
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%179949
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%171567
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%154520
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%171429
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173550
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106362
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171569
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154796
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106354
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107061
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38614%178475
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173438
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%181196
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%171953
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%131959
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155589
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38124%131905
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38114%173159
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153460
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106517
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180228
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132155
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36593%99126
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47300
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47446
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16512
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16457
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16514
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9673
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9037
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10731
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23140
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17414
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1383
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12863
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2730
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1351
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14473
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18761
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14573
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1322
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9947
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6354
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8247
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8259
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46926
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68271
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47110
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47226
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63782
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64141
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47978
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127047
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32541
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32774
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129257
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195558
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%196323
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129235
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129530
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129674
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%149548
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132053
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131381
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131698
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129426
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%131607
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%149672
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%196250
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130681
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%195092
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184213
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%129954
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132155
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149609
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129083
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204423%131905
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131609
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%131959
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%130984
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%129868
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149473
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%130901
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130011
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128600
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195686
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%195531
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%130192
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%130897
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47300
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16512
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47446
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16457
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16514
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9673
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5237
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23140
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17414
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12863
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14473
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18761
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2730
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2818
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9947
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10731
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3714
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14573
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6354
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335463%130901
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334923%122030
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334673%121383
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334563%129530
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334303%131607
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333873%129426
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333663%131698
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333533%195531
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333283%129954
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333263%130681
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333143%196323
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield332963%130897
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332763%196250
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332713%195558
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332473%121381
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332083%128600
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332003%121356
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331893%121010
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331863%120969
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331833%111968
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331733%131609
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331543%130011
Lost TowerShadowBlade331503%112344
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331403%129083
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331373%129235
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330833%129674
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330823%131381
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329873%130192
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329523%195092
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329243%195686
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329003%129868
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328363%130984
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326953%129257
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326733%184213
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28530%47446
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327470%16512
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27450%47300
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16457
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620800%16514
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4527
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23140
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213720%9673
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8980%17414
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2818
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18761
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14473
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3714
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12863
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9947
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14573
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6354
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30335
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30174
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30543
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55857
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131905
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%173159
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor264883%122030
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield264653%77027
AtlansBahamutLight Saber264503%129868
AtlansBahamutWind Armor263553%63938
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe263253%68601
AtlansBahamutLight Spear263143%129426
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263113%121381
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves262993%129257
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves262563%64141
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants262403%68067
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor262173%121383
AtlansBahamutTower Shield262163%130681
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow262063%130192
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander261973%64383
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves261773%121356
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots261763%64258
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots261653%129674
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves261623%129530
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants261083%76958
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm260993%111968
AtlansBahamutBlade260983%112344
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff260893%129235
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow260603%64303
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth260573%120969
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants260503%129083
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots259773%129954
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice259623%68271
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer259603%121010
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm259503%130011
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask259413%63782
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind258923%128600
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20220%47446
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219660%5338
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19370%47300
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219320%5491
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615240%16514
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010740%6256
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310100%4527
AtlansBahamutRena +39480%23140
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19410%4259
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6370%17414
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5500%10731
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5190%18761
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5180%2818
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14473
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4880%1251
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4700%12863
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4100%14573
AtlansBahamutImp2150%6354
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64383
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47296
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38004
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42544
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36008
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107061
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%173550
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%149332
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%154220
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%171569
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%148647
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%106517
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%117996
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%171567
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%173438
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%171429
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%148825
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%171953
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%173159
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%106354
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%106362
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99126
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47300
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47446
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8247
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8259
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9037
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2880
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23140
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17414
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10731
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1218
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1351
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1322
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14473
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9947
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12863
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1383
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18761
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14573
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6354
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16514
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14473
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47300
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8247
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47446
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8259
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1878
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170050
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2812
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1583
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1017
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1297
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1090
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%929
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1986
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1616
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10731
AtlansHydraRena +310%23140
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%200619
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189274
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189274
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106354
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99126
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188170
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%117996
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%154220
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%188222
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%149332
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%107061
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%186870
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170050
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106362
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%148825
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%148647
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106517
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8259
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47446
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47300
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8247
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17414
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23140
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12863
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2880
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9037
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1322
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18761
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1218
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1383
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1351
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4109
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9947
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6354
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14573
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14473
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6452
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6644
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%117996
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106354
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%107061
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173550
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24686%99126
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106517
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%149332
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%148825
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106362
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%154220
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%173159
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%148647
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173438
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%170050
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47300
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47446
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8247
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8259
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2880
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9037
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23140
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12863
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1351
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17414
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9947
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10731
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1383
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1218
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18761
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14473
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14573
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1322
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6452
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6644
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6354
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38172
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55857
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38138
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14573
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127047
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%128990
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129674
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122030
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195531
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%196323
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129530
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131607
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129083
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112344
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195558
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131698
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129257
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%129868
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130192
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121010
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%76958
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131609
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121381
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195686
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121356
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%130901
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%196250
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%111968
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%130984
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77027
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128600
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%129954
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129235
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%195092
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130011
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131381
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129426
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%130897
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121383
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%120969
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130681
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47300
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47446
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16512
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16457
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16514
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17414
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23140
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4527
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4259
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12863
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14573
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9947
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18761
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14473
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2818
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6354
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield67544%130897
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67334%131609
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66324%130901
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66274%131607
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66174%131698
AtlansVeparPlate Pants65834%131381
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves65604%130984
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51193%68601
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50063%128600
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50043%121383
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves49803%129257
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice49773%68271
AtlansVeparTower Shield49753%130681
AtlansVeparLight Saber49613%129868
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49613%68067
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49403%120969
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49343%129530
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49313%130192
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49263%111968
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49263%77027
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49253%121356
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49073%122030
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49003%130011
AtlansVeparPlate Boots48953%129674
AtlansVeparBerdysh48783%121381
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48763%129235
AtlansVeparLight Spear48713%129426
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48473%129954
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48293%129083
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48213%76958
AtlansVeparBlade48063%112344
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer47833%121010
AtlansVeparDevils Key5150%47446
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4680%47300
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24320%5491
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23650%5338
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63220%16514
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17414
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12130%4259
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01980%6256
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4527
AtlansVeparRena +31900%23140
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12863
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14473
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1251
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1000%2818
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14573
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning900%10731
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless850%18761
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul840%9947
AtlansVeparImp840%6354
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16512
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16457
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118631
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87784
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%87756
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117553
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%87976
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%128988
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%87983
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77235
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154071
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148643
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77052
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%87736
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%174365
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%74554
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76366
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154357
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%173505
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17414
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6644
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6452
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1017
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47446
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14473
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12863
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4109
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23140
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14573
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258515%188222
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258485%200619
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258345%188170
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258235%198354
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257355%200305
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257325%149332
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257285%186870
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257185%189274
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256875%148825
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256705%200484
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256645%154071
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow255975%170050
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255785%118631
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255435%148643
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255285%154357
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254875%148647
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254695%199219
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254295%117553
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47300
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6644
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47446
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6452
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17414
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23140
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2880
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%9037
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12863
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1616
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4109
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14473
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18761
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1583
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14573
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1986
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9947
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6354
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3192
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3086
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6360
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6484
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87756
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8230
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69495
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6503
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6224
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8029
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6406
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6527
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69755
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6470
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77052
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69214
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69826
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87784
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6289
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%87983
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75587
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77235
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6265
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47300
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74554
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6209
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69429
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69423
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14573
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17414
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69828
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor153629%174365
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots149379%173505
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor148789%128988
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86195%189274
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter85635%200484
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85445%117553
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85405%154071
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85165%148643
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85105%188170
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves84985%118631
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84505%199219
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84355%200619
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84265%200305
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84225%198354
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84215%154357
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves83875%186870
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83255%188222
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4280%47446
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54170%6452
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +53970%6644
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3860%47300
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2930%17414
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2130%12863
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42100%1878
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52090%9037
TarkanIron WheelRena +31990%23140
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1805
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18761
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%953
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1070%4109
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1060%1986
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6354
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1297
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1030%14573
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1000%14473
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1583
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst960%1616
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9947
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3192
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection444837%189274
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star444667%149332
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword444417%200619
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves443667%188222
TarkanMutantElemental Shield442957%148647
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves442516%198354
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter442166%200484
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots442156%200305
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow442156%170050
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants441896%188170
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog441626%117996
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow441516%199219
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves441106%186870
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask440406%148825
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor439906%154220
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416800%8259
TarkanMutantDevils Key16560%47446
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16090%47300
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415540%8247
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58460%9037
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +37970%2880
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7640%17414
TarkanMutantRena +37600%23140
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5600%12863
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4260%1218
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4100%14473
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4060%18761
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4040%14573
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4030%4109
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3780%1986
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3780%9947
TarkanMutantImp2760%6354
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6644
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6452
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155589
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149473
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%173505
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%199219
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148643
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%200484
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118631
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154357
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117553
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87736
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12015%200305
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%87983
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74554
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%174365
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87756
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154071
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%128988
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87784
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%200619
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%198354
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%87976
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6644
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47446
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6452
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47300
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17414
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12863
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9037
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23140
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1878
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%929
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1090
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1583
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1297
TarkanTantalosImp150%6354
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4109
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14473
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18761
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1616
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14573
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9947
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1805
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%953
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1017
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14473
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1717
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47446
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6452
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6644
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6503
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47300
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1017
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%832
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%953
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2812
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1090
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%154071
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2217%170050
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2207%154357
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2187%200484
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2167%200619
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2117%200305
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2077%149332
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2067%199219
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2017%188170
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2017%148643
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1936%189274
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1896%188222
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1856%148825
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1836%148647
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14473
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%186870
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless241%18761
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9947
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4109
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2812
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%198354
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47446
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8247
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47300
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%658
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2880
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12863
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6452
9Ax WarriorRena +340%23140
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1616
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6644
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8259
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17414
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9037
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1986
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129257
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130192
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%130897
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195686
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195558
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129674
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131607
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149609
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132053
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129235
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%130984
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149473
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131609
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%131959
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132155
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131698
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129530
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%195092
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%129868
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128600
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%196250
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149548
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%129083
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%129954
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131905
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%196323
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%130011
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149672
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131381
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%130901
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129426
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130681
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%184213
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195531
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14473
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18761
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2812
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9947
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4109
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16512
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47300
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%658
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47446
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16457
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16514
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9673
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5237
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23140
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17414
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12863
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2730
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2818
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3714
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10731
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14573
9Blood SoldImp40%6354
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2160%148647
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2140%148825
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2090%189274
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%200305
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1980%154071
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1960%200484
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1960%200619
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1940%148643
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1890%149332
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1870%170050
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1850%154357
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1850%188170
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%188222
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1840%118631
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1660%199219
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14473
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2812
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%186870
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9947
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117553
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18761
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves190%198354
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6452
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6644
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4109
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9037
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation60%658
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47446
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47300
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1583
9Bloody wolRena +330%23140
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17414
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1616
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14573
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2880
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3086
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1986
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12863
9Bloody wolImp10%6354
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46830
9Cursed LicWind Helm7453%47939
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7373%47318
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7373%47079
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7293%47115
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47296
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7163%47595
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7053%47110
9Cursed LicScale Armor6953%47978
9Cursed LicWind Pants6923%47226
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6683%46926
9Cursed LicFlail6143%36985
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6123%50106
9Cursed LicElven Shield6092%36324
9Cursed LicFalcon6082%38004
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42483
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5932%42562
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5902%37303
9Cursed LicScale Pants5892%43054
9Cursed LicScale Helm5852%42610
9Cursed LicArquebus5792%50338
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5772%36008
9Cursed LicWind Boots5752%45091
9Cursed LicElven Axe5672%42754
9Cursed LicBone Pants5662%50503
9Cursed LicHalberd5632%55857
9Cursed LicScale Boots5582%37001
9Cursed LicBone Armor5562%37194
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5492%49922
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5452%42544
9Cursed LicSpear5452%37870
9Cursed LicGladius5322%50545
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1781%14473
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18761
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9947
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2812
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4109
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47300
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6984
9Cursed LicDevils Key490%47446
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6825
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7228
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%658
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6256
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23140
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17414
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4259
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14573
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12863
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%910
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10731
9Cursed LicImp40%6354
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149672
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149473
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154520
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178475
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%181196
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132155
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195686
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149548
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179345
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180228
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%196323
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155589
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131381
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180489
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%195092
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%130897
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154796
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195558
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149609
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153460
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%132053
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184213
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131698
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%130901
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131607
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195531
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131905
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%196250
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%131959
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%130984
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181249
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%179949
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131609
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14473
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18761
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9947
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2812
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16457
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4109
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16512
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47300
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47446
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16514
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23140
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5237
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%658
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17414
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10731
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9673
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3714
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2730
9Cursed WizImp70%6354
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14573
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12863
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7241%42483
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%37001
9CyclopsWind Helm7171%47939
9CyclopsBone Pants7121%50503
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48115
9CyclopsRing of Poison6971%39397
9CyclopsSilk Pants6941%47905
9CyclopsScale Pants6911%43054
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6891%47974
9CyclopsScale Helm6881%42610
9CyclopsSilk Armor6831%50106
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47595
9CyclopsBronze Armor6811%47742
9CyclopsScale Armor6801%47978
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6801%47859
9CyclopsRing of Ice6781%49922
9CyclopsHalberd6761%55857
9CyclopsPlate Shield6691%42562
9CyclopsArquebus6681%50338
9CyclopsBone Armor6681%37194
9CyclopsElven Shield6671%36324
9CyclopsGladius6601%50545
9CyclopsBattle Bow6591%42544
9CyclopsFalcon6551%38004
9CyclopsSpear6531%37870
9CyclopsElven Axe6531%42754
9CyclopsWind Boots6511%45091
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6491%36008
9CyclopsScale Gloves6471%37303
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48165
9CyclopsFlail6271%36985
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18761
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1730%14473
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2812
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9947
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4109
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6825
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6984
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7228
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47300
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47446
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%658
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4259
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6256
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10731
9CyclopsRena +3240%23140
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1323
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17414
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsGuardian Angel120%12863
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%910
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14573
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6354
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129674
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%129083
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%195092
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131607
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128600
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%129868
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121356
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130681
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%129954
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149609
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%120969
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149473
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%130901
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%121010
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%196250
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129235
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131698
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149672
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121383
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195686
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149548
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%184213
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131609
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129257
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130192
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121381
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195558
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%129426
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%130011
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%196323
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%122030
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195531
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%130897
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131381
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129530
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%130984
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14473
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18761
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9947
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2812
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47300
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4109
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16457
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47446
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16512
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%658
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16514
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4527
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23140
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9673
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10731
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17414
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2818
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12863
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3714
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14573
9Dark KnighImp50%6354
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%180228
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131381
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184213
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178475
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149609
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%195092
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195531
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153460
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%171953
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%179949
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132155
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154796
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154520
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131905
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155589
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179345
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180489
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181249
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181196
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149548
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%130901
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132053
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195558
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%196323
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171569
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149672
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171567
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171429
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149473
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195686
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%130897
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%131959
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%196250
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14473
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18761
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9947
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2812
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4109
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47300
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16512
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16457
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47446
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16514
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%658
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9673
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23140
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17414
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5237
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10731
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14573
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3714
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12863
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2730
9Dark SkullImp20%6354
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149548
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%180228
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%195092
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178475
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195686
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%132053
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195531
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%196323
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171567
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173550
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%171953
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171569
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%173159
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153460
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173438
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181249
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149672
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171429
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181196
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184213
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132155
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%131959
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149609
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154796
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131905
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195558
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180489
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179345
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155589
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149473
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%196250
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154520
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%179949
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14473
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18761
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9947
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2812
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4109
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16457
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47300
9Death CowDevils Key250%47446
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16512
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%658
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16514
9Death CowRena +3130%23140
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9673
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5237
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17414
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3714
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10731
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14573
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2730
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8247
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12863
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8259
9Death CowImp20%6354
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106354
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180489
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107061
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180228
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171567
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%154220
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181196
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179345
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2812
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106362
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106517
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171569
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14473
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171429
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8247
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%179949
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173438
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181249
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178475
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%173159
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173550
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18761
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99126
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154520
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106362
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179345
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181196
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106517
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153460
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154796
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180228
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181249
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%179949
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173550
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107061
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%154220
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173438
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171569
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180489
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178475
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171567
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106354
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155589
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%171953
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171429
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%173159
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14473
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18761
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2812
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9947
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4109
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47300
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8259
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%658
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47446
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8247
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10731
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9037
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23140
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17414
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1351
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12863
9Death KnigImp110%6354
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9673
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1383
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1322
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14573
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4580%149332
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4530%188170
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4470%188222
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4350%148825
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4280%117996
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4230%170050
9Death TreeElemental Shield4200%148647
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4160%154220
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4140%199219
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4070%189274
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4060%200484
9Death TreeAtlans Boots3960%200305
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3790%200619
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos670%14473
9Death TreeJewel of Bless570%18761
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves530%186870
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%198354
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2812
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9947
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4109
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47300
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9037
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8247
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8259
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47446
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1218
9Death TreeRena +370%23140
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2880
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%658
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12863
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17414
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14573
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1986
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6644
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179345
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173438
9DevilBronze Shield70%179949
9DevilDragon Pants60%171953
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132155
9DevilGuardian Armor50%173159
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154796
9DevilPendant of Ability50%131959
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180228
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106354
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154520
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171567
9DevilSilver Bow40%171569
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181249
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178475
9DevilDragon Helm40%173550
9DevilDragon Shield30%106362
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155589
9DevilGiant Sword20%153460
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180489
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131905
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106517
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171429
9DevilDragon Armor20%107061
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132053
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8259
9DevilJewel of Creation10%658
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10731
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14473
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87756
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118631
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69429
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77052
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%128988
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87784
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%173505
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%174365
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148643
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74554
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%87983
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77235
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76366
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69214
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75587
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18761
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14473
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47300
9DrakanDevils Key20%47446
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87736
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9947
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1805
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6452
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1297
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4109
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%658
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117553
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%917
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2812
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%87976
9DrakanRena +310%23140
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6644
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69828
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154071
9GhostScale Pants30%43054
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64303
9GhostFlail20%36985
9GhostScale Armor20%47978
9GhostSpear20%37870
9GhostWind Boots10%45091
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2812
9GhostGiant Trident10%47115
9GhostFalcon10%38004
9GhostRing of Fire10%47110
9GhostElven Axe10%42754
9GhostScale Boots10%37001
9GhostWind Pants10%47226
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64141
9GhostPlate Shield10%42562
9GhostScale Gloves10%37303
9GhostScale Helm10%42610
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47318
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64383
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47595
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46926
9Great BahaDragon Shield7070%106362
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6970%173438
9Great BahaElemental Shield6840%148647
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6690%173159
9Great BahaDragon Armor6670%107061
9Great BahaDragon Pants6630%171953
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6580%148825
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6520%106354
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6420%149332
9Great BahaSilver Bow6370%171569
9Great BahaLightning Sword6360%99126
9Great BahaHelical Sword6340%171567
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6310%154220
9Great BahaDragon Helm6280%173550
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6190%106517
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6180%117996
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6130%171429
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1160%14473
9Great BahaJewel of Bless950%18761
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%9947
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2812
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4109
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47446
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8259
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8247
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47300
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%658
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2880
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9037
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12863
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17414
9Great BahaRena +390%23140
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1383
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1322
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14573
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1218
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1351
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10731
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6354
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64383
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47939
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121010
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47595
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47079
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68601
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121381
9Hell HoundBlade130%112344
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122030
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64258
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46830
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121383
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%76958
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47978
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47226
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63938
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47318
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47110
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46926
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68067
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68271
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121356
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64141
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64303
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45091
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63782
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%111968
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14473
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47296
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77027
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%120969
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47115
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18761
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2812
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9947
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%658
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47300
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5491
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5338
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1251
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4441%47079
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4331%130011
9Hell SpideBlade4291%112344
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4261%64383
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4251%63782
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%77027
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4161%47318
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%121010
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4141%121356
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4121%129954
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4101%130192
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%120969
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63938
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%111968
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130681
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64258
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4021%46830
9Hell SpideWind Pants4021%47226
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4021%122030
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3991%68601
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68271
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%68067
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3941%64141
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3941%64303
9Hell SpideLight Saber3881%129868
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3841%121383
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%76958
9Hell SpideBerdysh3771%121381
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47296
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47115
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3751%46926
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3741%47110
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14473
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18761
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9947
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2812
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4109
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%658
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5491
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5338
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16514
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47300
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4259
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47446
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23140
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6256
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4527
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2818
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17414
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10731
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1251
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14573
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12863
9Hell SpideImp30%6354
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor840%128988
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%173505
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%174365
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199219
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%200305
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188222
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154071
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154357
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189274
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%118631
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%200619
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%188170
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%200484
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%148643
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14473
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9947
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18761
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117553
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%186870
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2812
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%658
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47300
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1986
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1616
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%198354
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12863
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47446
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4109
9Iron WheelRena +310%23140
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6644
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1805
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17414
9LichPad Helm160%21907
9LichLeather Gloves150%30633
9LichVine Pants120%30445
9LichPad Gloves120%32783
9LichKris110%25813
9LichHorn Shield110%29098
9LichKite Shield110%30174
9LichLeather Pants100%30580
9LichSmall Shield100%32774
9LichSword of Assassin100%30014
9LichVine Boots90%21924
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30279
9LichBuckler90%25714
9LichBone Gloves80%30097
9LichLeather Armor80%29208
9LichPendant of Fire80%30335
9LichPad Boots80%30671
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29852
9LichMorning Star70%30123
9LichBronze Boots70%29999
9LichSilk Gloves70%30045
9LichDouble Axe70%30081
9LichShort Sword60%32541
9LichVine Helm60%26020
9LichMace60%21618
9LichCrossbow60%30765
9LichVine Gloves50%30663
9LichPad Pants50%30543
9LichVine Armor50%29728
9LichRapier50%29048
9LichBronze Gloves50%30240
9LichBow50%30413
9LichHand Axe50%30836
9LichLeather Helm40%26051
9LichSkull Staff30%25717
9LichLeather Boots30%22008
9LichPad Armor20%30069
9LichDevils Key20%47446
9LichBox of Luck +110%2812
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14473
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%699
9LichBox of Luck +510%6825
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6984
9LichBlood Bone +110%7228
9LichDevils Eye10%47300
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%199219
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%149332
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%117996
9MutantElemental Shield3060%148647
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188170
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%200484
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188222
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189274
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%200305
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%154220
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%148825
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%200619
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%170050
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14473
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%198354
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18761
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9947
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2812
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%186870
9MutantJewel of Life170%4109
9MutantJewel of Creation110%658
9MutantDevils Eye90%47300
9MutantDevils Key70%47446
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1986
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2880
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8247
9MutantRena +350%23140
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8259
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9037
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17414
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6452
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1218
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14573
9MutantImp20%6354
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12863
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154796
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154520
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180489
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149672
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171429
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184213
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171567
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178475
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149473
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181249
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132053
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%179949
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155589
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%173159
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181196
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179345
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171569
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153460
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%171953
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149548
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131905
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173438
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149609
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173550
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132155
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%180228
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%131959
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14473
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18761
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9947
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2812
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%658
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47300
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4109
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10731
9Necron3Devils Key230%47446
9Necron3Rena +3210%23140
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16457
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16512
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16514
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9673
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5237
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8247
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2730
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17414
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8259
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14573
9Necron3Imp20%6354
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12863
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106517
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129257
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%196250
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181196
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%181249
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154796
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129530
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149672
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131609
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154520
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131698
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131607
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149548
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129083
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%131959
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195531
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149473
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132155
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129426
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%130984
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132053
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%130897
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128600
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%184213
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149609
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195558
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131905
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129674
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%196323
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155589
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153460
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%130901
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%131381
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%195092
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129235
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195686
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14473
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18761
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2812
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9947
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4109
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16512
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%658
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47446
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16457
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47300
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5237
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16514
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10731
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9673
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23140
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14573
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17414
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2730
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3714
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12863
9Orc ArcherImp10%6354
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42610
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4280%64303
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4260%46830
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63782
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43054
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47296
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4160%47115
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47595
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4140%47939
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4120%37194
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64258
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%47978
9Orc WarrioFalcon4090%38004
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63938
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4070%47079
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46926
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45091
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%37001
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47110
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3960%64383
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3930%47226
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42544
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3920%37303
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3900%47318
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3900%42483
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3880%42562
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37870
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3780%42754
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%36985
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3480%64141
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14473
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18761
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2812
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%9947
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5338
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4109
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5491
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47300
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16514
9Orc WarrioDevils Key260%47446
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%658
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4259
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23140
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6256
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10731
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6354
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12863
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14573
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17414
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%129954
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%129868
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121383
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%130901
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131607
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%130897
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195531
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1430%129083
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130011
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%196250
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%130984
9Poison BulPlate Boots1400%129674
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%195092
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129257
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129530
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%122030
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%77027
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131381
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131609
9Poison BulBlade1320%112344
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130192
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1300%195686
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1290%195558
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121381
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%120969
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%196323
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1210%131698
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121010
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121356
9Poison BulBrass Helm1190%111968
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130681
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129426
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129235
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128600
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%76958
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14473
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18761
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2812
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9947
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47300
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4109
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16512
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16457
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47446
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16514
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4527
9Poison BulRena +370%23140
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%658
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4259
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17414
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14573
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12863
9Poison BulImp10%6354
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128600
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131609
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129426
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%129954
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131607
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%195092
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129674
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130681
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195686
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184213
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149609
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%130192
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%196323
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129083
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195558
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%129868
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%130984
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130011
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%131959
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149672
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132053
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149473
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131381
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%130897
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195531
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129235
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129257
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%196250
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132155
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129530
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%130901
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131698
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131905
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149548
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14473
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18761
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9947
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2812
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%658
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16457
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47300
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16514
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47446
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4109
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9673
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5237
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2818
9Poison ShaRena +350%23140
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17414
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2730
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10731
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16512
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12863
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6354
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14573
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129257
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130192
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131381
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130681
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%120969
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%130984
9ShadowBlade1500%112344
9ShadowLegendary Boots1490%195686
9ShadowPlate Boots1480%129674
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%195531
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121010
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%196250
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%122030
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%130011
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%130897
9ShadowPendant of Wind1410%128600
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121381
9ShadowLight Saber1390%129868
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%131609
9ShadowLegendary Sword1350%131607
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%129083
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195558
9ShadowLight Spear1340%129426
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1340%129530
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121383
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%130901
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%196323
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184213
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%111968
9ShadowSpirit Boots1280%129954
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%195092
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131698
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129235
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121356
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14473
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18761
9ShadowBox of Luck +1310%2812
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9947
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47300
9ShadowDevils Key130%47446
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16512
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16514
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4109
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16457
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4527
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9673
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%658
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17414
9ShadowRena +330%23140
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12863
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2818
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6354
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3714
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14573
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173550
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106517
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106354
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%117996
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99126
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%148825
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%148647
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106362
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%173159
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107061
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170050
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173438
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%149332
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%154220
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14473
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9947
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18761
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2812
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4109
9Silver ValRena +3130%23140
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47446
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8247
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8259
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47300
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%658
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1322
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14573
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2880
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6452
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1218
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6644
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9037
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10731
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12863
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1351
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1383
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6354
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17414
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46926
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38004
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47595
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47939
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64303
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46830
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47318
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42610
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47978
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42754
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47296
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42544
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47115
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64141
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68271
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64258
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68067
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42483
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47110
9Skeleton ASpear160%37870
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43054
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63782
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63938
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47226
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47079
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64383
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45091
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42562
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68601
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18761
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9947
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14473
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5491
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4109
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2812
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1636
9Skeleton ARena +310%23140
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47300
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69826
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6484
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6224
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%87983
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69755
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74554
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6360
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6470
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87736
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69828
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76366
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%87976
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77235
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6209
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87756
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75587
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69429
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6503
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69495
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87784
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69214
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69423
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77052
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6527
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6289
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6265
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6406
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots272%6322
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14573
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4109
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47446
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12863
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6354
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18761
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17414
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3086
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47300
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%747
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291216%198354
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289726%154071
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289526%189274
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves288986%186870
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288936%148643
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288716%148825
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288676%200619
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288516%188170
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288386%199219
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287326%154357
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286806%148647
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286686%149332
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286506%200484
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286296%188222
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285936%170050
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285406%200305
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11650%47446
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47300
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58180%6644
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57920%6452
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23140
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9037
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2880
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5090%17414
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12863
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8259
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8247
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%747
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1583
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1986
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1616
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18761
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4109
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9947
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14573
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14473
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6354
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%368
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%131959
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9673
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1878
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor985%174365
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%87983
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87756
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75587
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148643
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69214
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87736
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%74554
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77052
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%128988
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69429
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%87976
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117553
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77235
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves764%118631
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69828
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76366
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87784
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%173505
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47300
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6644
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47446
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%747
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%953
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6452
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1805
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9037
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14473
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17414
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1090
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23140
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8029
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6470
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6360
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6322
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22979
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6289
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19817
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8230
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6209
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23084
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6527
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47446
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6265
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6484
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots337626%173505
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword337556%200619
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter337056%200484
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow336496%170050
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots335476%200305
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves335466%118631
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves335406%148643
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves334896%186870
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor334856%174365
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves334636%188222
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection334626%189274
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves334216%198354
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield333736%154357
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants333396%188170
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots333236%117553
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants331016%154071
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow330856%199219
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15740%47446
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15710%47300
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511890%6644
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511800%6452
IcarusMega CrustRena +37220%23140
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47070%1878
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56920%9037
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5430%17414
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13720%747
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3700%9947
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1986
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3610%12863
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3570%1805
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14473
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3470%1616
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1583
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3370%4109
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18761
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3100%14573
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%953
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6354
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3086
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3192
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%368
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%131959
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9673
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2880
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6406
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8230
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17217
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17451
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6484
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69423
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69828
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6322
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75587
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69429
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69495
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6289
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6527
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6265
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69214
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6470
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22979
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69755
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69826
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23057
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8029
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6360
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6209
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6224
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23084
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6503
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47446
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3192
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14573
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14473
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6644
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2812
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47300
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6452
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47446
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3086
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots78555%117553
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots78245%200305
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor77925%128988
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield77865%154357
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots77665%173505
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction77495%87756
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm77285%87983
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow77265%199219
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter77205%200484
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves77065%118631
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword76795%200619
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots76775%87736
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter76645%87784
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves76635%148643
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm76505%87976
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor76405%174365
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves76275%198354
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants76185%154071
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3360%47300
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3330%47446
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53200%6452
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53140%6644
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41850%1878
IcarusQueen RainRena +31710%23140
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51610%9037
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1060%17414
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1020%953
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos970%14473
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18761
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam940%1583
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1616
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab900%1986
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel900%12863
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall870%1297
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow860%1805
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul850%9947
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow820%1090
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1820%747
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph780%14573
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1017
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life670%4109
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather430%368
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6354
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability380%131959
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3192
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3086
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2880
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43054
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64383
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63938
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64258
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38004
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47318
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63782
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64303
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68601
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47226
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42754
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47110
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42610
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%76958
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64141
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47115
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47226
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64258
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47079
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%76958
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63782
11Dark SkullBlade670%112344
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68067
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47318
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64303
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%129954
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130681
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121383
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64383
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%129868
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%111968
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64141
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130011
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121381
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121010
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%120969
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121356
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47296
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63938
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77027
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46830
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130192
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47110
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68271
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122030
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68601
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46926
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5338
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2812
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16514
11Dark SkullRena +310%23140
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5491
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%120969
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129674
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121381
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129235
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68067
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129257
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130011
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131609
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131698
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122030
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129426
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130681
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%76958
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68271
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129083
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128600
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130192
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%130984
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121356
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121383
11Giant OgreBlade240%112344
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77027
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%111968
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131607
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121010
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%129868
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68601
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129530
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%129954
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5338
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2812
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47300
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%129954
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%130897
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130011
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129083
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132053
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131609
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131607
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195531
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%131959
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129530
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131905
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%129868
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132155
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%196250
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195686
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149473
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131698
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%195092
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129257
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149609
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149672
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129235
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%130901
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%196323
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195558
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129674
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130192
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130681
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%130984
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184213
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131381
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128600
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129426
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149548
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18761
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3714
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77027
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47595
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47296
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63782
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68067
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42544
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64383
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68271
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64258
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%111968
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46830
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68601
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64303
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47318
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42610
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112344
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64141
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47115
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46926
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47978
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47079
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47939
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47110
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42483
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47226
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121381
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%76958
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45091
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63938
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42754
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2812
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47300
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5338
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47446
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23140
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1636
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5491
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4259
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16514
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1251
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6256
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17414
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14473
11Orc ArcherImp10%6354
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12863
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18761
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47318
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47939
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42544
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42754
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42562
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47978
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47595
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63782
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64383
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46830
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42483
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37194
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47296
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37001
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47115
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64141
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47226
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%36985
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46926
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42610
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45091
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63938
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38004
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64303
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47110
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37870
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37303
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43054
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47079
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64258
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47446
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16514
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2812
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23140
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47300
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17414
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5491
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14573
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12863
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5338
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4259
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6256
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6354
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1636
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184213
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129235
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130192
11Red SkeletBlade341%112344
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130011
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%120969
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195686
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131381
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129674
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%130897
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121010
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121383
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129257
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128600
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130681
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%195092
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131609
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%129868
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129530
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%196323
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122030
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195558
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131607
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%130901
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121381
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129083
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%111968
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131698
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121356
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%130984
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129426
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%129954
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195531
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%196250
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16514
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2812
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131698
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149609
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149672
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%195092
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131381
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128600
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129674
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%196250
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129083
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%130901
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129426
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195531
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%130897
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129530
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149473
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129257
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195558
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195686
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131607
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%130984
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129235
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149548
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121383
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184213
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%196323
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131609
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154796
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%120969
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181196
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%129954
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130011
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181249
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155589
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121356
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131905
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121010
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122030
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132053
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132155
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%131959
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153460
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%129868
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130681
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130192
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154520
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10731
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18761
12Chief SkelRena +310%23140
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47300
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2812
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16514
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129530
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181196
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132155
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149672
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149473
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%196323
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195686
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171429
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%130897
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153460
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%171953
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184213
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%131959
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155589
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181249
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%130901
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171567
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178475
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149548
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132053
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131905
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154796
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131381
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180489
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%195092
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195531
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154520
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180228
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149609
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171569
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179345
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195558
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%196250
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%179949
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16457
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2812
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47300
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47446
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10731
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%173159
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173550
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106362
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132053
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180489
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131905
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181249
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%131959
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171569
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173438
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178475
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99126
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106517
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180228
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154796
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153460
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154520
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179345
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132155
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107061
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181196
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155589
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106354
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171567
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%179949
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171429
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%171953
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8247
12Giant OgreRena +310%23140
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12863
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16512
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2812
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17414
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%154220
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%148647
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170050
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%148825
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%117996
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106354
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%149332
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106517
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106362
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107061
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99126
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149609
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129083
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195686
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132155
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%130984
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131698
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149672
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195531
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129426
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149548
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%196323
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181196
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181249
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195558
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129530
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154520
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184213
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128600
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129235
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129674
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131905
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%196250
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153460
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%130897
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%131959
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155589
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132053
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%130901
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131609
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149473
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154796
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129257
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131381
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131607
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%195092
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2812
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47300
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16457
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10731
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47446
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16514
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12863
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17414
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23140
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16512
12Orc ArcherImp40%6354
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18761
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3714
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9673
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9947
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5237
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184213
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121356
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%130897
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%130984
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%195092
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149609
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130011
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%129868
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131609
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195531
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129083
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121010
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121383
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%120969
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195558
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131381
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129235
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149548
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130192
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195686
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122030
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130681
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129530
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131607
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%196250
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129257
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%130901
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%196323
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128600
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149473
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131698
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129674
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129426
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149672
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%129954
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2812
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47300
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47446
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16512
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23140
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9673
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16457
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16514
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9947
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4527
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17414
12Orc WarrioImp20%6354
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3714
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10731
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18761
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14573
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14473
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12863
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180489
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173550
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173438
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171567
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%173159
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178475
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%179949
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181249
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%117996
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99126
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107061
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%171953
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171429
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171569
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181196
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106354
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106362
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179345
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%154220
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106517
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180228
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2812
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16514
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47446
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9037
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180489
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181249
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180228
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154520
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%131959
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171569
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154796
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171567
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178475
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132053
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181196
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%179949
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106517
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153460
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132155
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179345
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106354
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106362
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155589
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173550
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171429
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107061
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%171953
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131905
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173438
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195558
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131381
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149473
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149548
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195686
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149609
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%173159
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%130901
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%130897
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149672
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184213
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%196250
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195531
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%196323
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%195092
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14473
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106354
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171429
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%148825
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106517
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%148647
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%117996
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107061
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%171953
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106362
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%154220
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171569
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%173159
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173550
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173438
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%149332
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171567
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99126
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47300
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17414
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8259
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18761
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1383
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8247
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2812
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1322
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47446
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%149332
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106517
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%148647
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170050
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107061
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%154220
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99126
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189274
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%148825
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188222
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188170
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106354
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106362
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%186870
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%117996
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47446
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6644
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9947
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2812
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%173505
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199219
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%198354
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%174365
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117553
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188222
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%186870
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118631
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188170
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%200484
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148643
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%200305
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%200619
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154071
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189274
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154357
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170050
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2812
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17414
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107061
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179345
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%131959
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106517
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154520
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171567
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%171953
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%179949
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155589
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132053
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132155
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153460
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171429
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173438
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181249
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106362
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106354
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131905
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173550
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%173159
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154796
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178475
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99126
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180489
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180228
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171569
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181196
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2812
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17414
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47300
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8259
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9947
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47446
13Orc ArcherImp80%6354
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9037
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9673
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12863
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23140
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10731
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8247
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1383
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18761
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1351
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14473
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14573
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179345
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153460
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132053
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131905
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180489
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184213
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195686
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171567
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132155
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149672
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180228
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%130897
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181249
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%171953
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171569
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155589
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154520
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%130901
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%131959
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149548
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%196323
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181196
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171429
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195531
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%196250
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154796
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149609
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%195092
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149473
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178475
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%179949
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131381
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195558
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2812
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47300
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17414
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16457
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16512
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10731
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47446
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12863
13Orc WarrioImp70%6354
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16514
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9673
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2730
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23140
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18761
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14473
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5237
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9947
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154357
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%198354
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%117996
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%200305
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%148647
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%200484
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170050
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189274
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%200619
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199219
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154071
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188170
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%149332
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%148825
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%186870
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188222
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6644
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2812
13Red SkeletRena +310%23140
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18761
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106362
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%148825
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%117996
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%149332
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170050
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107061
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%154220
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180228
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106354
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181196
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%148647
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179345
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106517
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178475
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180489
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171569
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173550
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173438
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188170
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189274
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154357
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188222
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170050
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154071
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%149332
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%200305
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148643
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%198354
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%200619
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%148647
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%186870
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%200484
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%148825
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199219
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2812
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47300
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2880
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4109
14Dark SkullRena +310%23140
14Dark SkullImp10%6354
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17414
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6644
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12863
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%198354
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%174365
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%200484
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188170
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188222
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%186870
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154071
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189274
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%173505
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148643
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170050
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%200305
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%200619
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154357
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118631
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199219
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117553
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3192
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9947
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14473
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12863
14Giant OgreImp10%6354
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%953
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47300
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6644
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87784
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148643
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77052
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118631
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154071
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%173505
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74554
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77235
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117553
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87756
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%87983
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%87976
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154357
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87736
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%128988
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%174365
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76366
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9037
14Magic SkelRena +310%23140
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1090
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2812
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106354
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106362
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%149332
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%154220
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170050
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106517
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%148825
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99126
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%117996
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107061
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%148647
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2812
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17414
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47300
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12863
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47446
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8259
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2880
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1322
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23140
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9037
14Orc ArcherImp70%6354
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14473
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8247
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1218
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6452
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1351
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1383
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18761
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9947
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14573
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6644
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171429
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181196
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178475
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179345
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106362
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181249
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106354
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%179949
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106517
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171569
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%171953
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173550
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99126
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107061
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180228
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%154220
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171567
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180489
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173438
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%173159
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%117996
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2812
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8259
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9037
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47300
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1383
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9673
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12863
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23140
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1322
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8247
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18761
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47446
14Orc WarrioImp30%6354
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1351
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1218
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10731
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17414
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9947
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14473
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14573
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%200619
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117553
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%198354
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199219
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%174365
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148643
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87736
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%87976
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%200484
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%128988
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%87983
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87784
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%200305
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118631
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154071
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154357
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87756
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%173505
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2812
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1090
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1878
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6452
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189274
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188170
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106517
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170050
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%200305
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%200484
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106362
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106354
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%148825
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%149332
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154071
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%148647
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107061
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148643
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188222
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%186870
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%128988
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%174365
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%173505
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154071
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1670%188170
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%186870
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1580%148643
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%118631
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%189274
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117553
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1480%200305
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1480%154357
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%199219
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1460%198354
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1420%200484
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1410%200619
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188222
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47300
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3086
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2812
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12863
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6644
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47446
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17414
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
15Dark SkullRena +310%23140
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6452
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%128988
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%117553
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%174365
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%87976
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%87983
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87736
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148643
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77052
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76366
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87756
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87784
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%154071
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%154357
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots641%173505
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75587
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118631
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77235
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74554
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3086
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1717
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47446
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17414
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6644
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor451%6470
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6503
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69495
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6484
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6406
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69423
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87736
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69828
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%87976
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87756
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74554
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75587
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%128988
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter181%87784
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69214
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69826
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69755
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves150%77235
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%87983
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69429
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76366
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77052
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13231%200484
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13221%149332
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield12961%154357
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots12951%200305
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12881%170050
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12821%188170
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12791%148825
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12721%200619
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12571%199219
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12531%186870
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12481%189274
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12441%148643
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12401%188222
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12361%148647
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12351%198354
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12221%154071
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2812
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17414
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47300
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47446
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2880
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23140
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12863
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1583
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8247
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6452
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6644
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8259
15Orc ArcherImp20%6354
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18761
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1616
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9037
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9947
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14573
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1986
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4109
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14473
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8511%106362
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8261%170050
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8131%117996
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8031%106354
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8001%107061
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask7961%148825
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves7961%186870
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword7951%99126
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7781%106517
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7771%154220
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7701%148647
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7671%189274
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7631%149332
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7541%188170
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7501%188222
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2812
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47446
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2880
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17414
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8247
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47300
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12863
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23140
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18761
15Orc WarrioImp30%6354
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6644
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9947
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6452
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9037
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8259
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1218
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14473
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14573
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%87983
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117553
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves551%77235
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69214
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%173505
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87756
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74554
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter481%87784
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%77052
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%87976
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69828
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm451%75587
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87736
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask451%69429
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69826
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%128988
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118631
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%174365
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69755
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants270%76366
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47300
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12863
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6452
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1090
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87756
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%173505
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77052
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118631
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%87976
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69429
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76366
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%87983
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87736
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%174365
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77235
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69214
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%128988
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148643
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117553
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69828
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74554
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87784
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75587
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14573
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47446
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17414
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47300
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6452
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2812
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1090
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6470
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6406
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69495
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69423
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6503
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6484
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%87983
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75587
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87784
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87756
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77235
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76366
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69828
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69826
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%128988
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77052
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69214
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87736
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69755
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74554
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%87976
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69429
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17414
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1717
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2812
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18761
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47446
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14473
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9947
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23084
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6360
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6322
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6406
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6265
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8029
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69423
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6209
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6527
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23057
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6224
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6289
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6484
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17451
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17217
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6503
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6470
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69495
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8230
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22979
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9037
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3192
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87736
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%200484
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189274
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%200305
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%186870
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148643
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%87976
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188222
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199219
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154357
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117553
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%198354
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%200619
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%128988
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188170
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118631
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154071
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%173505
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%174365
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2812
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12863
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17414
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6452
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23140
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6644
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1878
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14473
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47300
16Orc ArcherImp50%6354
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47446
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9037
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%953
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1986
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4109
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14573
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1297
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18761
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1090
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1805
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%131959
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189274
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%186870
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%148825
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118631
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%198354
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148643
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199219
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%148647
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154357
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%200484
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117553
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%200305
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188222
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188170
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%200619
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%149332
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170050
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154071
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2812
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17414
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6452
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47446
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6644
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47300
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9037
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23140
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2880
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1986
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14473
16Orc WarrioImp20%6354
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12863
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1583
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14573
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18761
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69495
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6470
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69755
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77235
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69828
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69429
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6360
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8230
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75587
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6484
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6224
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6527
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74554
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8029
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6209
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6265
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6406
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6289
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69423
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6322
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76366
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6503
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69826
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69214
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23084
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77052
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47446
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17414
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47300
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6484
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6503
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6470
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69495
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%128988
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6406
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69423
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77235
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69828
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69429
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75587
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87784
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77052
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69214
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%87983
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76366
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%87976
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74554
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69826
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69755
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87736
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87756
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47446
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87784
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76366
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6406
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6265
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77052
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69495
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69826
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77235
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69423
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6360
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6224
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8029
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%87983
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8230
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6484
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6470
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69429
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75587
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6289
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74554
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69755
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6527
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6209
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87756
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69828
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69214
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6503
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6322
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6527
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23084
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17217
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17451
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6360
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6265
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22979
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8230
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6224
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23057
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8029
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19817
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6289
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6209
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6322
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17414
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69214
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75587
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117553
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%173505
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%87983
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76366
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%87976
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118631
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77052
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77235
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87784
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87736
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%128988
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69429
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74554
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69828
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69755
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87756
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%174365
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69826
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2812
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6644
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17414
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1717
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9037
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23140
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1805
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6452
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47300
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12863
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47446
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18761
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4109
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14573
17Orc ArcherImp10%6354
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14473
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117553
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75587
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148643
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%174365
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76366
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77235
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%173505
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77052
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87784
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%87983
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87736
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74554
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118631
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154357
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154071
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87756
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%87976
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%128988
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2812
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12863
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17414
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47300
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6644
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47446
17Orc WarrioImp30%6354
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%131959
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%929
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6452
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14573
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23140
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%953
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4109
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1090
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9037
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18761
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6527
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6224
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22979
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23057
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17451
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6322
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69423
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6503
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6360
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17217
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69755
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6209
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69495
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8230
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6484
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23084
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6265
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6406
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6470
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6289
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69826
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8029
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17414
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2812
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30081
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30045
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30279
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30097
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%38995
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29098
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30123
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26051
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29728
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25714
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30543
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29208
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21618
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26020
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29852
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30014
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%29999
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25717
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30174
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30580
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38053
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30335
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38592
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30240
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38297
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38138
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30445
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38172
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29048
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38786
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38379
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30069
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38625
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25813
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39397
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30413
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6825
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7228
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6984
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47300
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2812
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6256
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47446
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1780
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14573
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%605
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23140
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%907
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14473
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%699
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12863
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29728
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30335
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30014
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55857
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38138
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38625
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30174
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30097
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29208
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50503
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50106
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30045
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38297
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38786
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30123
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47859
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%29999
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47974
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38592
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38053
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30279
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38379
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30081
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47742
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39397
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30069
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50338
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36008
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50545
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49922
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48165
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30240
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%38995
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47905
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29852
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36324
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48115
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38172
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7228
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2812
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47446
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6984
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47300
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38379
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30240
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48115
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38172
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47859
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47905
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37870
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30335
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38592
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38625
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55857
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48165
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50503
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%38995
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47974
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37194
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50545
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50338
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37001
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30045
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49922
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%36985
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37303
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47742
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36324
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30081
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38004
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38138
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38053
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36008
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39397
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38786
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30123
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50106
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38297
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30097
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30279
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47446
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7228
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6825
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47300
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2812
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6984
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6256
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47595
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64141
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42754
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%36985
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42562
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64258
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47226
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42483
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47939
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47978
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45091
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37194
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38004
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47318
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63938
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42544
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46830
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43054
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47079
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37001
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64303
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47115
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42610
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46926
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47296
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47110
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37870
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64383
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63782
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37303
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16514
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47446
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47300
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5491
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5338
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4259
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12863
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17414
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6256
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1636
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23140
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18761
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14573
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10731
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14473
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131607
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155589
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149672
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132155
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149473
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195686
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131609
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129257
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%195092
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131381
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47595
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47974
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50106
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37303
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47742
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47978
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50503
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45091
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47939
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47905
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%36985
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55857
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36008
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49922
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50338
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37194
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42544
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37001
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47859
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42562
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42483
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48165
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39397
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50545
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43054
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37870
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42610
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42754
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36324
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38004
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48115
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47446
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2812
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6984
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6825
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47300
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7228
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4259
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1323
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10731
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17414
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12863
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18761
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23140
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14473
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6256
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14573
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30014
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47859
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%29999
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47905
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38786
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30081
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29048
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39397
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30174
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29728
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29852
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47974
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48165
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38138
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30097
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30045
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29098
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38297
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%38995
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30580
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38379
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55857
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30335
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30413
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38053
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30445
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30123
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30279
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48115
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29208
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30543
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47742
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38625
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38172
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30240
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30069
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6825
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6984
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47300
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47446
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%699
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23140
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6256
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7228
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%605
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1780
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14473
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122030
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64383
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121356
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47226
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121010
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47296
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77027
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63782
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130011
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%76958
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63938
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112344
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64258
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130681
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68601
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64303
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47079
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47115
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46926
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47318
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68067
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%129868
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%129954
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68271
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130192
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64141
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%111968
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47110
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121383
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121381
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%120969
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46830
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5491
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47300
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14473
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5338
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47446
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4527
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6256
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2812
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10731
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16514
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23140
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18761
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4259
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17414
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1251
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12863
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2818
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14573
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45091
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47978
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63938
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36008
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42754
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37001
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43054
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47595
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42544
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46926
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47079
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64141
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37303
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%36985
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36324
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63782
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47110
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64383
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37194
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42483
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64303
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64258
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47318
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42610
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38004
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47296
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37870
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47226
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42562
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47939
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47115
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46830
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47300
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47446
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5338
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5491
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6984
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7228
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23140
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16514
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4259
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6825
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1636
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10731
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14473
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18761
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6256
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47296
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42610
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47110
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%76958
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112344
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64383
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64141
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64303
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68601
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47226
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121381
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46830
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42544
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68271
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68067
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%111968
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47115
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47978
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47079
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47595
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42754
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64258
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63938
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42483
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45091
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77027
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63782
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46926
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47318
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47939
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47446
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16514
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1251
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5338
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23140
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10731
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5491
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64141
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130681
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47110
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68067
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63938
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68601
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112344
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63782
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130011
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47115
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121383
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%120969
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64383
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%129868
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121381
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47079
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121010
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46926
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122030
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130192
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64258
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47318
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68271
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%129954
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47296
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47226
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%76958
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77027
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%111968
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46830
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64303
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121356
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4259
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4527
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5338
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6256
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195558
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149609
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149672
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149473
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129083
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121356
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129530
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195531
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131698
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130681
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%195092
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129674
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122030
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129235
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128600
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129257
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%129954
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184213
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195686
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130192
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%130984
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149548
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129426
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%130901
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121383
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131381
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130011
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131607
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121381
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%129868
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%130897
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%196323
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%120969
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121010
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%196250
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131609
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16457
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47446
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47300
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16514
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16512
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4527
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9673
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2818
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10731
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17414
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14473
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23140
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18761
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12863
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14573
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171567
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173550
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99126
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%154220
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180489
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178475
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68271
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%130984
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129083
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121381
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121356
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%120969
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%129954
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129530
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%111968
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128600
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%76958
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112344
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130681
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131698
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121010
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130192
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129674
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121383
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77027
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%129868
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131607
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130011
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68601
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129257
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129235
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131609
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122030
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129426
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68067
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5338
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47300
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5491
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47446
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2812
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16514
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6256
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4259
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4527
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23140
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2818
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10731
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14473
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12863
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17414
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1251
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18761
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14573
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6354
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42610
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47115
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64258
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64141
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47079
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38004
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47226
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63938
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47978
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68601
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47939
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47595
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43054
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47296
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68271
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63782
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46830
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64383
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37870
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47110
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42562
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42754
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42483
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64303
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68067
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46926
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47318
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42544
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45091
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5491
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47300
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4259
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47446
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10731
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6256
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5338
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18761
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23140
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129235
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129530
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184213
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154520
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149548
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149473
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129674
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%195092
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195531
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195686
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131905
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155589
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131607
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%196323
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132155
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149672
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153460
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%196250
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%130897
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%131959
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195558
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%130901
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128600
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129257
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132053
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181249
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129083
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149609
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154796
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181196
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129426
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%130984
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131381
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131609
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131698
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47446
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16457
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47300
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16512
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16514
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10731
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9673
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23140
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5237
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18761
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2730
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14573
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9947
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14473
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3714
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17414
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12863
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122030
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130681
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129083
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195558
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131609
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%196250
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195686
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112344
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%130897
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%76958
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%130901
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121381
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130011
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%120969
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%196323
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129235
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129257
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131698
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121383
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%195092
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130192
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131381
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%130984
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%129868
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121356
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77027
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131607
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129530
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195531
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129674
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%111968
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129426
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121010
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128600
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%129954
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47300
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16457
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2812
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16512
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47446
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16514
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4259
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17414
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12863
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23140
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4527
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18761
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2818
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14473
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9947
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14573
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6354
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130681
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131607
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%131959
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195558
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129083
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184213
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149609
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%129868
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129235
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%196323
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128600
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149672
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%129954
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195686
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149548
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129426
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129257
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132155
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%196250
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131905
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%130901
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195531
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132053
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131381
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149473
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129530
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130011
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131609
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129674
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%130897
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130192
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%195092
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%130984
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131698
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47300
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47446
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23140
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9673
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16512
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14473
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16457
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131609
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%196323
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149473
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131698
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129426
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131905
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129235
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149548
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129530
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129083
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181196
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195558
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155589
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%196250
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%130901
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195686
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128600
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131607
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149672
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149609
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129257
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%130897
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154796
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153460
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%131959
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132155
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154520
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%195092
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129674
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195531
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132053
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181249
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%130984
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184213
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131381
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16512
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16457
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5237
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47300
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16514
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9673
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47446
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14473
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9947
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17414
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23140
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3714
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14573
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18761
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2730
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181249
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154796
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106354
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%154220
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153460
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171569
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180489
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%171953
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173438
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178475
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%179949
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99126
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173550
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106517
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155589
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107061
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154520
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%117996
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181196
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180228
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179345
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171567
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%173159
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106362
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171429
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8259
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47446
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2812
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8247
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47300
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9037
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9673
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23140
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18761
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10731
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17414
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9947
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6354
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1351
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1383
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14573
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14473
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1322
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12863
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148643
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%200484
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154357
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87736
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2812
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188170
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154071
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117553
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188222
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%173505
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189274
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180228
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%171953
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149609
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171429
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153460
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%179949
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155589
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%131959
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149548
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173550
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180489
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184213
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154520
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149473
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149672
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179345
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181196
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131905
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%173159
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178475
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132053
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181249
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154796
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171567
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173438
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132155
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171569
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16457
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47446
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47300
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16512
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10731
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16514
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17414
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2812
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5237
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12863
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9673
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23140
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14573
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14473
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6354
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9947
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18761
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2730
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8259
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8247
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%129868
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195531
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184213
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121383
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129083
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129674
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121356
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130192
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%130901
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195686
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131609
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122030
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130681
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131607
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%120969
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121381
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121010
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130011
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129530
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128600
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%196323
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131698
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129426
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%129954
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%130897
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195558
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149473
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129235
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129257
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149609
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%130984
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%195092
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149672
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131381
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149548
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%196250
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16514
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2812
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16512
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47446
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16457
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4527
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47300
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18761
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23140
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17414
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2818
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14573
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9947
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9673
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3714
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14473
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12863
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6354
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10731
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%148825
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99126
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%117996
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107061
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106517
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106362
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%148647
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106354
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%154220
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170050
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%149332
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47300
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2880
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23140
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47446
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9037
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8247
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1383
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8259
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14473
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18761
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1351
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6644
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9947
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6452
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1322
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14573
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12863
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6354
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17414
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1218
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25794%181249
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25294%155589
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25104%106354
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25014%171429
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24944%154220
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24894%173438
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24884%171567
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24704%171953
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24694%173159
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24594%154520
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24494%99126
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24474%107061
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24434%106517
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24264%153460
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24254%179345
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24154%180489
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24154%171569
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24134%173550
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24114%181196
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield23994%106362
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23954%179949
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23954%154796
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23884%180228
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23754%178475
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47300
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1350%47446
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8259
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2812
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41160%8247
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17414
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9673
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23140
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9037
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10731
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12863
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14473
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1383
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9947
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1322
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1351
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14573
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6354
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18761
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131905
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131698
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%149332
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2191%186870
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%148647
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%99126
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106517
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%148825
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107061
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106362
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%188222
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188170
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%117996
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170050
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%154220
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106354
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189274
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6644
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6452
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47446
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1218
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47300
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1383
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2880
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9947
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23140
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1351
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9037
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14473
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18761
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170050
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%117996
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%200305
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%149332
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%200484
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%198354
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188170
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%200619
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199219
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%148825
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189274
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154071
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188222
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%186870
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154357
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%148647
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47300
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2880
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47446
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8247
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6452
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6644
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23140
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2812
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1583
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9037
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18761
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1986
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9947
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1616
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14473
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17414
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4109
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14573
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1218
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8259
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6354
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12863
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154357
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117553
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%200619
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154071
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%128988
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1591%199219
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%200305
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%173505
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%87976
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%174365
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1541%87756
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%200484
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87784
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%87983
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118631
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87736
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148643
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%198354
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74554
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47446
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9037
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23140
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47300
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6452
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1805
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1297
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17414
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6354
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1878
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12863
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6644
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1616
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14473
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3086
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%953
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14573
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3192
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18761
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9947
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19817
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6484
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6265
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189274
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118631
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%186870
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%200305
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%200484
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188170
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154071
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170050
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199219
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%173505
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%200619
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117553
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%174365
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148643
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188222
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%198354
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154357
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47446
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47300
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6644
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2812
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6452
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1878
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17414
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9037
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23140
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14573
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12863
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1805
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1986
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1583
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14473
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1616
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18761
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4109
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9947
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%953
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6354
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3192
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3086
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff29863%106354
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor29553%171429
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots29453%106517
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star29413%149332
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves29403%173438
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor29233%154220
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield29133%148647
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor29053%173159
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm29023%173550
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask28913%148825
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor28893%107061
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow28843%171569
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield28763%106362
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog28753%117996
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword28663%171567
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword28653%99126
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants28543%171953
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41260%8247
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1190%47446
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1110%47300
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41060%8259
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1940%2812
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3590%23140
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3570%2880
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5540%9037
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel490%12863
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14473
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life390%1351
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria370%17414
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1322
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless310%18761
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14573
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning290%10731
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1218
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul270%9947
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire270%1383
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6354
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask696%69429
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves635%77235
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69495
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%128988
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%87976
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74554
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77052
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76366
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69755
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69423
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69828
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%87983
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87736
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%174365
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87784
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm474%75587
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots474%173505
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69826
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87756
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69214
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3192
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47300
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23140
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9037
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6644
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17414
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47446
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3086
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14573
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12863
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%832
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1090
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14473
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%174365
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154071
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%173505
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188222
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%198354
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170050
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%200484
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118631
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188170
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199219
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34476%200305
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148643
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189274
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117553
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154357
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%200619
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%186870
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6452
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47446
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6644
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47300
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2812
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9037
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1878
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14473
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1805
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23140
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9947
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1583
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17414
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4109
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18761
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%953
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1616
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12863
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14573
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1986
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6354
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3086
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3192
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184213
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129426
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154071
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7823%128988
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75587
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%87976
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87784
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77235
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%87983
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87756
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77052
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117553
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76366
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87736
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7322%118631
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7312%154357
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%173505
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74554
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148643
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%174365
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47300
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47446
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6644
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6452
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2812
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23140
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17414
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9037
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1090
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1805
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1717
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9947
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4109
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%953
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12863
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%929
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18761
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14573
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%917
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1297
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14473
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6354
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3192
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3086
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%951
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76366
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%128988
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69423
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74554
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87784
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%174365
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69828
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87756
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69826
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69429
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%173505
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77235
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%87976
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77052
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69755
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69214
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%87983
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69495
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75587
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87736
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6452
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47446
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18761
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14473
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6644
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1090
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23140
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17414
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9947
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14573
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47300
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9037
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22979
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6527
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6503
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6265
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6484
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6406
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69495
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6322
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17217
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6224
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17451
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6289
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23057
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69826
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69755
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8029
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6470
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69423
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6209
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6360
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8230
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23084
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47300
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23140
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3068
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3062
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3175
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6265
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69429
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6470
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69828
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77052
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87784
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75587
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6360
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6527
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6484
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%87983
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6289
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6322
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8230
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69423
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69214
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6503
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69826
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69495
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69755
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77235
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6406
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6209
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8029
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6224
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74554
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76366
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87756
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47446
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47300
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3086
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3192
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2812
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9037
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23140
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4109
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9947
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%832
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14473
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%929
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18761
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6354
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12863
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14573
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17414
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154357
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148643
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117553
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%173505
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%174365
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154071
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%128988
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87736
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118631
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%200484
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%198354
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%200619
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%87983
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16722%200305
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%87976
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87784
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87756
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199219
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47300
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key730%47446
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6644
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6452
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2812
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9037
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23140
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1878
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18761
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9947
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1986
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1017
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1090
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12863
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14573
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1805
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3192
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17414
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4109
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1616
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14473
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%953
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1583
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1297
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6354
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3086
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17217
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23084
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22979
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23057
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17451
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23057
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8230
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22979
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8029
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23084
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69495
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6527
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69826
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6503
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77052
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6322
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6360
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69423
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77235
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6470
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6265
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69429
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6484
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6406
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75587
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6209
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69755
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6289
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69214
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69828
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6224
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76366
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47300
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47446
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3192
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3086
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2812
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17414
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23140
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12863
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9037
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9947
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4109
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14473
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14573
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18761
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%832
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6354
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8029
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6406
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6360
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6224
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22979
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6527
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17217
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6289
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47300
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17451
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6322
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19817
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17414
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6209
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23084
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20726
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22979
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23057
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17451
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23084
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17217
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19817
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47300
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9947
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%917
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2812
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17414
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%951
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6354
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12863
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47446
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3175
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20726
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3060
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3014
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%2999
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3062
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3068
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2786
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%951
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47300
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47446
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17414
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23140
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%917
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9037
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2812
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4109
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12863
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6354
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18761
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14473
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9947
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%658
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14573
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%2999
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19817
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3068
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3062
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20726
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9037
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%917
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2812
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23084
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23057
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69755
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6289
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6209
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8230
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17217
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6322
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6406
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6360
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6527
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6470
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8029
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69495
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6224
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69423
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6265
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17451
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22979
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69826
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6484
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6503
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47300
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3086
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2812
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9037
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4109
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9947
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23140
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47446
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3192
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14573
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17414
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14473
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6354
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3175
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3060
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3068
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3014
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2786
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%11
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17414
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47300
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12863
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%951
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%130897
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%130984
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130011
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112344
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129235
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129257
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%76958
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%111968
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195686
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77027
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129530
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121383
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122030
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130192
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121010
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%130901
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128600
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131609
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%195092
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195558
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%129954
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%196250
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129083
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129426
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%121356
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130681
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129674
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%120969
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131607
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131381
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121381
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%196323
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195531
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%129868
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131698
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3876
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18761
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4259
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14573
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23140
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14473
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16514
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69214
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87736
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6470
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69828
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6209
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6265
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%87976
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6322
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6360
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77052
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87756
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6503
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87784
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69826
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69429
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6289
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74554
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3876
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87983
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4109
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6224
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12863
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9947
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3086
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154071
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188170
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%200619
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148643
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%149332
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199219
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%148647
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%148825
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170050
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189274
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%186870
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188222
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154357
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%200305
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%198354
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%200484
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9947
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4109
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3876
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1986
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%87976
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154357
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%173505
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants232%76366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74554
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%128988
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87784
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77052
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87736
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87756
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%87983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%174365
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118631
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154071
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3876
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12863
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47446
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4109
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23140
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3062
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20726
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17217
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19817
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17451
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%2999
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4109
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9947
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18761
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47300
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%658
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%196323
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%195092
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149473
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%130984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129530
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%130897
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149609
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131609
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129083
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195558
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%131959
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129235
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149672
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129674
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128600
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131698
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129426
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%129868
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%196250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%130901
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132053
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195531
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%131607
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%129954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130681
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184213
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149548
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132155
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195686
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3876
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9947
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16514
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47446
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5237
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10731
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3014
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2786
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3062
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3175
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3068
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%2999
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3060
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47446
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4109
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12863
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%658
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3876
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18761
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%11
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47300
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77052
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76366
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%128988
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154071
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154357
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87736
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117553
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%87976
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%173505
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%87983
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118631
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87784
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%174365
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87756
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74554
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77235
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148643
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4109
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18761
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3876
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9037
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6354
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9947
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47446
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6527
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6265
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17451
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6289
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8230
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8029
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9947
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23057
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23084
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17217
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6322
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6224
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22979
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4109
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3175
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3014
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129426
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121010
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122030
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149548
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149672
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129083
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130011
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131381
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129257
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149609
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%129868
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121381
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129674
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195686
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%130984
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130192
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%120969
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195531
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%130897
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195558
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129235
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121383
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131698
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131609
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149473
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129530
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%195092
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%129954
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121356
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%196250
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130681
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128600
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18761
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131607
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%130901
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%196323
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184213
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9947
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47446
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9673
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47300
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23140
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10731
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3876
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4527
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17414
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16514
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12863
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131607
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149609
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132155
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%131959
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131381
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131698
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149548
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131609
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%195092
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149672
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195686
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%130984
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195558
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195531
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178475
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180228
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154796
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180489
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%196323
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184213
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%130897
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154520
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179345
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149473
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%130901
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131905
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181196
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%196250
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%179949
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181249
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132053
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155589
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153460
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16514
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47446
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10731
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16512
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16457
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23140
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18761
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6354
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14473
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9947
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129083
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%196323
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195531
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149548
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%196250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%130901
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129426
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132053
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%130897
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129235
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154796
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131607
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153460
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195686
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149473
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129674
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129530
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%195092
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149672
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184213
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%130984
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131609
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%131959
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128600
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181196
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%129257
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181249
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154520
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195558
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131381
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149609
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132155
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131698
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9947
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18761
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12863
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10731
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47446
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8230
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8029
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6503
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87756
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6322
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74554
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69826
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6289
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6209
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4109
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%87983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6360
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77052
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69828
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6470
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69429
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6265
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87784
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12863
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181196
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171429
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180228
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178475
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%179949
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%154220
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107061
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155589
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181249
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99126
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106354
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154796
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153460
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154520
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171569
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106362
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171567
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%173159
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180489
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%117996
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173438
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173550
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179345
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9947
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%171953
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106517
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18761
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8247
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17414
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1351
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4109
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9673
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153460
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180489
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195558
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173438
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149473
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149672
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178475
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171429
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181196
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131905
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%196323
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149548
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181249
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132155
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171567
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132053
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195686
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195531
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%171953
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173550
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154796
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%173159
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155589
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184213
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179345
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%179949
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%195092
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180228
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154520
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%196250
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171569
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%131959
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149609
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18761
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47446
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16512
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12863
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16457
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3876
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106354
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106362
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179345
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106517
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181196
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180228
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%117996
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181249
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171567
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171429
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180489
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178475
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%173159
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171569
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%171953
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%154220
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%179949
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173550
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99126
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18761
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47446
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8259
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9947
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180489
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171429
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99126
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%179949
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106517
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%154220
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153460
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173438
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%171567
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%173159
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106362
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181249
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106354
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154520
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171569
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180228
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154796
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173550
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107061
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%171953
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181196
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18761
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47446
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3876
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8247
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14573
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23140
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12863
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4109
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8259
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189274
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%148647
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%154220
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%200619
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%148825
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188170
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%117996
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%149332
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%198354
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188222
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow130%199219
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170050
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%200305
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%200484
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%186870
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8247
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9947
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47300
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8259
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17414
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23140
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18761
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4109
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14473
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2880
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171429
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181196
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154520
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%179949
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99126
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153460
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179345
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154796
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106362
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132155
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181249
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107061
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155589
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%173159
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132053
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%180228
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173550
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%171953
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131905
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%131959
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180489
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173438
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171569
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178475
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171567
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106354
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106517
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9947
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18761
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3876
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47446
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2730
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16512
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1351
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14573
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17414
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4109
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16514
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87736
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87756
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69214
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%87976
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117553
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118631
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77235
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76366
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%128988
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75587
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148643
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%87983
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%173505
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69828
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87756
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87784
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74554
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%174365
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77052
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69429
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87736
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18761
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4109
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69429
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3086
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42544
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42754
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68601
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43054
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47318
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68271
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64383
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45091
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47296
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64141
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47939
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47226
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42610
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47595
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42483
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68067
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63938
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47978
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%76958
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63782
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%111968
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47115
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77027
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64258
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47079
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47110
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112344
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42562
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64303
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46830
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46926
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18761
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5491
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23140
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%658
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8230
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6289
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17217
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22979
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23084
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23057
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6360
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8029
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6265
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6322
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6224
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17451
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19817
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6527
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6209
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18761
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4109
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%951
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23140
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3086
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6354
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47300
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189274
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword200%200619
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%117996
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170050
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188222
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154357
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%148647
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199219
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%198354
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%186870
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154071
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%200484
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%149332
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%200305
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188170
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%148825
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18761
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4109
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3876
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17414
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9947
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23084
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17451
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22979
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23057
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17217
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20726
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19817
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%658
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3876
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%951
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9947
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4109
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%917
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18761
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9037
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3060
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3068
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3175
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20726
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%2999
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3062
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9947
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3014
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6224
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6322
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8029
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18761
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6470
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129083
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121381
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129426
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68067
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129674
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128600
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%129954
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%111968
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122030
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%76958
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64303
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%129868
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130192
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64258
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121356
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77027
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129257
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130681
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129530
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121010
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68601
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63938
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130011
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64383
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff100%129235
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112344
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68271
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121383
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63782
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%120969
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64141
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18761
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9947
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3876
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5491
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1251
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1878
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14473
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2812
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8259
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6322
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8230
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6209
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19817
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22979
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6224
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87736
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154071
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117553
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154357
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%198354
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%87976
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87756
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87784
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199219
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148643
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118631
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%200484
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%200305
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%174365
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%128988
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%173505
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%200619
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%87983
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9947
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4109
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12863
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18761
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6644
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%173505
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%128988
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%174365
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154071
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189274
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%200484
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188222
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188170
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%198354
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117553
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%148643
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154357
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%200305
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%186870
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118631
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%200619
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199219
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9947
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18761
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3876
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6644
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4109
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1986
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17414
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14473
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23140
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6452
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47446
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74554
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8029
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%87983
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6265
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75587
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69828
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6406
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76366
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8230
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6224
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6360
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6470
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6289
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6503
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6527
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6484
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69429
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6322
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69214
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69755
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69826
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4109
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69495
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77052
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87784
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87756
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69423
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%658
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3192
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6354
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18761
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9947
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3876
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77235
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6209
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106362
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188170
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%148825
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107061
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%117996
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%154220
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%148647
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106517
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99126
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%186870
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170050
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106354
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%149332
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%189274
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188222
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9947
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4109
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1218
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12863
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18761
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17414
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47446
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%200305
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154071
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%198354
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188170
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199219
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%173505
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%200484
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%186870
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154357
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118631
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189274
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170050
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%200619
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148643
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188222
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117553
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%174365
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3876
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1986
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9037
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6644
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23140
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4109
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47446
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129426
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195686
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128600
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%196323
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129257
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129083
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131698
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132155
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195558
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149548
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%129954
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131381
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149473
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149609
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130192
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130011
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%130901
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%130897
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%129868
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195531
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132053
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131905
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%196250
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149672
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131607
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%131959
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%130984
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184213
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131609
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130681
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%195092
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129674
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129530
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129235
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18761
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3876
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9947
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5237
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%200619
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170050
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%200484
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154071
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148643
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189274
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188222
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%173505
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%186870
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199219
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%200305
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%174365
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154357
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118631
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117553
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%198354
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188170
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4109
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23140
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47300
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9947
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6452
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18761
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47446
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178475
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184213
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153460
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180228
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%131959
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180489
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132155
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%173159
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155589
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149672
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181249
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179345
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171567
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131905
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%171953
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149609
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154520
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149473
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%179949
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171429
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132053
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149548
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181196
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171569
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173438
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173550
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154796
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18761
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47300
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9947
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5237
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3876
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14573
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4109
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16514
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47446
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10731
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69826
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6224
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8029
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69755
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6503
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6322
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69429
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6527
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75587
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69828
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8230
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6360
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23084
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69423
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6470
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6289
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23057
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17451
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4109
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18761
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47446
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9947
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3192
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3086
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2812
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87736
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74554
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%87976
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118631
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%173505
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%174365
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76366
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87784
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87756
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%128988
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154357
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%87983
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154071
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77235
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77052
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117553
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17414
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4109
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9037
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148643
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18761
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9947
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14473
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69423
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69828
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69826
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%87983
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87756
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77052
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6265
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87736
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6322
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87784
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6224
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69429
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6470
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6503
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6289
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6209
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%87976
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9947
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6360
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47446
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74554
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18761
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%200305
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%128988
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154357
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87756
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%200619
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%200484
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148643
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87784
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118631
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199219
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117553
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87976
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154071
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%173505
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%87983
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87736
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4109
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%198354
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%174365
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9947
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18761
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1878
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131609
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%130897
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129674
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131607
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121010
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121381
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130192
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129257
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%196323
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129530
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121383
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130681
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%130901
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129426
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%129954
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%130984
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195558
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149473
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195531
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184213
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149609
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131381
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149548
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130011
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195686
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122030
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131698
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121356
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%195092
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128600
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%120969
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%196250
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%129868
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9947
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129235
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149672
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129083
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3876
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47300
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9673
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17414
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16457
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47446
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10731
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99126
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173438
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106354
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107061
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%117996
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%148825
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%173159
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106362
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170050
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106517
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173550
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%154220
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%148647
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%149332
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18761
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9947
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3876
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2880
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1351
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8247
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8259
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17414
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47446
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%198354
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117553
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154071
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%200484
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%174365
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118631
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87784
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87756
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154357
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%200619
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199219
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%87983
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87736
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148643
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%128988
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%200305
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%87976
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%173505
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74554
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4109
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9947
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47446
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1583
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6452
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1878
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6644
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17414
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18761
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23057
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17217
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69828
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6224
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6470
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23084
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22979
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6484
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8230
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6527
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69755
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6209
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69826
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6265
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6360
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69214
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6406
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17451
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69495
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8029
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6322
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6289
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6503
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69429
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69423
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18761
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9947
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17414
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4109
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9037
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64141
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68271
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63938
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43054
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47115
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47226
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47110
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64258
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46926
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47079
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42754
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63782
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112344
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46830
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47318
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%111968
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42562
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47978
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42544
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47595
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42483
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64303
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%76958
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77027
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64383
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68601
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45091
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42610
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68067
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47939
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47296
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18761
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5338
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10731
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47300
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17414
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3876
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16514
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4259
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14473
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47446
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6452
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74554
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6289
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87983
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69429
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6503
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76366
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77235
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6470
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6322
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77052
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69826
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69495
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6224
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9947
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%200484
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154357
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188170
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170050
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%200305
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188222
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148643
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189274
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199219
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154071
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%148647
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%200619
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%149332
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%148825
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18761
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%186870
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14473
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2812
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47300
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47446
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4109
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%198354
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6644
32AlquamosRena +360%23140
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9947
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9037
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6452
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2880
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%658
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12863
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17414
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8247
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14573
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
32AlquamosImp10%6354
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87784
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6224
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76366
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6406
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6470
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87756
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69429
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6484
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69755
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6289
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6322
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%87983
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8230
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69826
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69495
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6503
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77052
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74554
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77235
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6360
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4109
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2812
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14473
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9947
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69423
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6527
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6265
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18761
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75587
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154357
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74554
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%173505
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%87983
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148643
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%174365
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154071
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87756
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%128988
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118631
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87784
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%200619
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%200305
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199219
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18761
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%200484
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%198354
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4109
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14473
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117553
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87736
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2812
32Death CentDevils Key10%47446
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14573
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%658
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
32Death CentImp10%6354
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%200305
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154071
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%200619
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154357
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%200484
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189274
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188170
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170050
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118631
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148643
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199219
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%173505
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%174365
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188222
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117553
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%198354
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14473
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2812
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9947
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18761
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4109
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%186870
32Death RideDevils Key50%47446
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47300
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6644
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1878
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9037
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6452
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17414
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%953
32Death RideRena +320%23140
32Death RideImp20%6354
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12863
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1986
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%658
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14573
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154357
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%200305
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148643
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188222
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188170
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118631
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%200484
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189274
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%174365
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%173505
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154071
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%200619
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170050
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199219
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14473
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9947
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%186870
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4109
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18761
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117553
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6644
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%198354
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1878
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9037
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2812
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12863
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6452
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14573
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%658
32Giant OgreRena +310%23140
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47446
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19817
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8230
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6484
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23084
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18761
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6322
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6406
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6503
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22979
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6224
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154071
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%174365
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148643
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188222
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%200305
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199219
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%200619
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188170
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118631
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189274
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154357
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%173505
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170050
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117553
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14473
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%200484
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9037
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47446
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%186870
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1878
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4109
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18761
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%198354
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9947
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6644
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47300
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87756
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77235
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76366
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118631
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%128988
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154357
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87784
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77052
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74554
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154071
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148643
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%174365
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%173505
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117553
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%87983
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2812
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14473
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87736
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1090
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12863
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9037
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118631
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%87983
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199219
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%174365
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%200619
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148643
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%200484
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154071
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%128988
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154357
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%200305
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%173505
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87784
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87756
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14473
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18761
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4109
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47300
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87736
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2812
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%198354
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87976
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117553
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6452
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47446
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%658
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9947
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1297
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6644
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%953
32Queen RainRena +310%23140
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17414
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9037
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74554
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%128988
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%87983
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76366
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69826
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77052
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87784
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69429
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69495
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69755
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77235
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87756
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%174365
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%173505
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14473
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2812
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69423
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17414
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9037
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69214
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%173505
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74554
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%200305
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%200619
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87756
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%128988
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%174365
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148643
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%200484
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199219
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154071
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118631
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154357
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%87983
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87784
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%198354
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14473
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2812
32TantalosDevils Key20%47446
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117553
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9947
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18761
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17414
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6644
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%658
32TantalosRena +310%23140
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6452
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%87976
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87736
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4109
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1805
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2786
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%2999
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3175
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3062
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3060
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3014
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3068
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20726
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%917
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3068
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%2999
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3175
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2786
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3014
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23140
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants236211%3175
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor231111%3062
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots229111%3060
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor226811%3068
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm226511%3014
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask224911%2999
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants222010%2786
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade220410%20726
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12506%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12316%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria700%17414
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7690%951
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7650%917
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye570%47300
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key530%47446
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel370%12863
AidaBloody OrcRena +3260%23140
AidaBloody OrcImp260%6354
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5260%9037
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless230%18761
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph190%14573
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation180%658
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul160%9947
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos150%14473
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life140%4109
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +790%11
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%2786
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3175
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3068
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3060
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3014
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47300
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17414
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12863
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%128988
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118631
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87736
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%87976
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11396%154357
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87784
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154071
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77052
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74554
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%173505
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117553
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77235
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87756
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%174365
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76366
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148643
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%87983
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47446
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6644
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47300
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1717
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6452
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23140
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9037
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14473
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3192
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1616
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1805
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9947
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3086
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%929
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4109
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1297
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17414
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1583
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18761
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%953
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1090
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14573
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12863
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%200619
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118631
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%200484
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%174365
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189274
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154357
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199219
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170050
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%200305
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117553
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%186870
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154071
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148643
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%173505
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188222
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188170
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%198354
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47446
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47300
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6644
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6452
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9037
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1878
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23140
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3086
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3192
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18761
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1986
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1616
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17414
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14473
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1805
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%953
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4109
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9947
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1583
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14573
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12863
AidaDeath RideImp220%6354
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189274
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%200305
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188170
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170050
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%148825
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188222
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%186870
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%200484
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%117996
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%149332
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%154220
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%148647
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199219
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%200619
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%198354
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47446
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47300
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8247
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8259
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23140
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9037
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2880
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17414
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14473
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18761
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4109
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12863
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1218
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9947
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1986
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6644
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14573
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6452
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6354
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%148647
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%200484
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%149332
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188222
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%200305
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%186870
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%148825
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60256%199219
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154071
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154357
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%200619
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170050
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189274
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%117996
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%198354
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188170
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47300
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47446
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6452
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6644
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23140
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2880
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8247
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8259
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9037
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1616
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9947
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4109
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18761
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1986
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1583
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14473
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1218
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14573
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17414
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12863
AidaForest OrcImp110%6354
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37194
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64141
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42483
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30097
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127047
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%128990
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69429
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6289
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69828
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6360
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6527
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69495
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6209
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69214
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69755
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77052
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6470
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76366
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74554
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6265
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23084
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75587
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69423
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6224
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77235
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69826
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6406
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6503
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6484
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8029
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6322
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8230
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47300
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3086
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47446
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3192
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%917
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%951
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9037
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%832
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17414
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14473
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4109
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9947
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23140
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12863
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18761
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14573
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%38
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6224
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47446
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6209
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%38
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves107%69495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots96%6322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots96%8029
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves86%6484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor75%6209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves75%23084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm75%8230
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor75%6360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots64%22979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction64%6503
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear53%6224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants53%69828
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves53%69755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots53%69826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor53%6470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves43%69214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask43%69429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants43%6289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm43%6265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants43%17217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow32%6527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants32%69423
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace32%6406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots32%23057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor21%17451
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +621%3086
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye21%47300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +621%3192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm11%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life11%4109
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants213%69828
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants213%69423
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor17%17451
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor17%6470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm17%6265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor17%6209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask17%69429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots17%8029
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear17%6224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor17%6360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants17%17217
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves17%23084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves17%69495
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3153%38
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2847%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%38
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3175
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3014
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3068
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19817
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3175
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3060
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20726
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%2999
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3062
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3014
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%951
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%917
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2812
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17414
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47300
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12863
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14473
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47446
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18761
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4109
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9947
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6354
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14573
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3060
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3068
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20726
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3062
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3175
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3060
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3014
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%2999
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2786
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6354
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47300
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14573
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%951
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%38
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%196323
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%195092
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17451
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8230
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6360
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6503
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47446
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1302
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4109
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14473
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants642005%69828
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor641595%174365
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves641525%77235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots641005%74554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm639845%87983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves639695%69755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots639575%69826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction639415%87756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants639155%69423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter639025%87784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow638885%77052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves638175%69495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm638075%87976
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots637655%173505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask636895%69429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm636875%75587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots636125%87736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves635985%69214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor635845%128988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants635045%76366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32620%47446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32050%47300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624230%3192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623340%3086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16960%17414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516240%9037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515490%1717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314920%23140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12130%12863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8340%14473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8310%1090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8160%929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08140%1302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7970%9947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7960%4109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7900%14573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7850%1805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7810%1297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7580%1017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7500%18761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7350%832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6030%6354
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20726
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17451
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23057
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47446
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4109
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14573
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1302
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6503
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8230
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6224
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6360
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69826
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17451
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8029
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47446
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3086
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23140
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18761
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9947
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4109
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%173505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154071
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%87983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%128988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%87976
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%200305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87756
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%174365
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%200619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%200484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199219
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%198354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3086
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1302
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14573
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69828
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%77235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87784
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%69214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8029
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8230
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%87983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%77052
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3086
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47446
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%9037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50386%174365
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50016%118631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm49876%87976
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49646%75587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49345%77235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49135%77052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor48965%128988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants48945%76366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots48905%117553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves48855%148643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48715%173505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48525%87784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48215%87983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48135%74554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48025%154357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants47895%154071
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots47805%87736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47565%87756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2160%47446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1930%47300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51850%6452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51120%1717
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31100%23140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6354
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14573
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow580%1090
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul570%9947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0470%1302
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless460%18761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181249
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149609
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%173159
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor256759%128988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor255509%174365
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots252599%173505
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves144885%188222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword144815%200619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots144805%200305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection144675%189274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144425%154357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144135%148643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144115%198354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144065%186870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow143625%199219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143205%188170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143155%118631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143145%200484
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants141835%154071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots141655%117553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57420%6644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7150%47446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6850%47300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53620%9037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33410%23140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1930%953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1302
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1860%1583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1780%1805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1740%6354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1730%9947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1650%14573
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1580%1297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4109
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3086
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%87983
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87736
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69495
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69828
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69423
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69429
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77235
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69826
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3068
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3060
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2786
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3014
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3062
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131609
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129083
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184213
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130011
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129426
51Captain GrDouble Blade753%149473
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%130901
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149609
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195558
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%130984
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130192
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%196323
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129257
51Captain GrLight Saber712%129868
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131381
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122030
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%129954
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%130897
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121010
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121383
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask672%196250
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%120969
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129530
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%195092
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195686
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121356
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129674
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121381
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129235
51Captain GrLegendary Sword612%131607
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131698
51Captain GrPendant of Wind602%128600
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149672
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195531
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149548
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130681
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16457
51Captain GrRena +380%23140
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47300
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9947
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12863
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47446
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14473
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16514
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14573
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16512
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2818
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18761
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3714
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9673
51Captain GrImp10%6354
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10731
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46926
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47595
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47115
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46830
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47318
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50503
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47978
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47110
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1090%47079
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%36008
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45091
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37870
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47226
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49922
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47939
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42544
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1010%50106
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37194
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50338
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42483
51Cursed LicFlail960%36985
51Cursed LicPlate Shield960%42562
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42754
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47296
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55857
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38004
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37303
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42610
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37001
51Cursed LicGladius860%50545
51Cursed LicElven Shield830%36324
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43054
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6256
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17414
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47446
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47300
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7228
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6984
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6825
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14473
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1636
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%910
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6354
51Cursed LicRena +310%23140
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14573
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4259
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18761
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12863
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63938
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121381
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128600
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%130681
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1003%64258
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%120969
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64141
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129426
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77027
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64383
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%111968
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%76958
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68271
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%129868
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121383
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64303
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%129954
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129674
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122030
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68601
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves823%129530
51GrizzlySphinx Pants823%68067
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130192
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130011
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121010
51GrizzlyBlade782%112344
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%121356
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129257
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63782
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129083
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129235
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5491
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5338
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47446
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18761
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12863
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47300
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4527
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16514
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10731
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1251
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6256
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17414
51GrizzlyRena +310%23140
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14573
51GrizzlyImp10%6354
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4259
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1103%29852
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30279
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30240
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1043%30580
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30081
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47859
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47742
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48165
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30123
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29048
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30014
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%38995
51Hideous RaBow983%30413
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47974
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30174
51Hideous RaHalberd973%55857
51Hideous RaSkull Shield953%38592
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38297
51Hideous RaBone Gloves943%30097
51Hideous RaSilk Helm933%38172
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%29999
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38625
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39397
51Hideous RaLeather Armor903%29208
51Hideous RaVine Pants903%30445
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47905
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30045
51Hideous RaKatana882%38053
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30069
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29728
51Hideous RaHorn Shield872%29098
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48115
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire842%30335
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38379
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38138
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30543
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38786
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47446
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6256
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7228
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6984
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1780
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6825
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47300
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14473
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%605
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%907
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17414
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14573
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12863
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10731
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%699
51Hideous RaRena +320%23140
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32774
51Polluted BBow1203%30413
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29208
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29728
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%128990
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21907
51Polluted BRapier1153%29048
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30836
51Polluted BKris1143%25813
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26051
51Polluted BVine Pants1133%30445
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32783
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1123%30633
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25717
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32541
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30543
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26020
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30069
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29098
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29852
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30580
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30123
51Polluted BBuckler1023%25714
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21924
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30663
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%29999
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30671
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1003%30240
51Polluted BMace993%21618
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30174
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30335
51Polluted BCrossbow942%30765
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30279
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30014
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22008
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7228
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6984
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6825
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47300
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47446
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1780
51Polluted BRena +350%23140
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%699
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%495
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17414
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14473
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14573
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%605
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12863
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6256
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%358
51SpiderShort Bow18001%128990
51SpiderSmall Axe17521%127047
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6825
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6984
51SpiderDevils Key70%47446
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47300
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7228
51SpiderRena +350%23140
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1780
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6256
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14573
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12863
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40810%30671
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30663
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30836
51Strange RaSmall Shield39410%32774
51Strange RaCrossbow39110%30765
51Strange RaShort Bow38010%128990
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32783
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%127047
51Strange RaShort Sword3629%32541
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30633
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47300
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6984
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6825
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47446
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6256
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7228
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17414
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1780
51Strange RaRena +330%23140
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12863
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14573
51Strange RaImp10%6354
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10731
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47115
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%111968
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68601
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45091
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47318
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42610
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46926
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1073%64141
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1063%47296
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68067
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46830
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68271
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47110
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63938
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64383
51Totem GoleScale Armor1013%47978
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42754
51Totem GoleBrass Boots973%64258
51Totem GoleBrass Pants963%76958
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47226
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask943%63782
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47079
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47939
51Totem GoleWind Gloves893%42483
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42562
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42544
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47595
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64303
51Totem GoleBlade832%112344
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43054
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77027
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47446
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6256
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18761
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1636
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4259
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16514
51Totem GoleRena +340%23140
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5338
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1251
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5491
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17414
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14573
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47300
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10731
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12863
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14473
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30097
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50106
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47974
51WerewolfKatana1033%38053
51WerewolfScale Gloves1023%37303
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48165
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37001
51WerewolfBronze Pants993%38995
51WerewolfArquebus983%50338
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50503
51WerewolfPendant of Fire953%30335
51WerewolfSilk Boots953%38625
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30240
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37194
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38172
51WerewolfGladius903%50545
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47859
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30045
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38786
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49922
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30123
51WerewolfTomahawk883%48115
51WerewolfHalberd873%55857
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36008
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38379
51WerewolfFalcon832%38004
51WerewolfSpear812%37870
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47742
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38138
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38297
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30279
51WerewolfFlail752%36985
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38592
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36324
51WerewolfDouble Axe732%30081
51WerewolfSilk Pants722%47905
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39397
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6256
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6984
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7228
51WerewolfRena +360%23140
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47300
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6825
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17414
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47446
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1323
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12863
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%910
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14473
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%907
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6354
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10731
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14573
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6256
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18761
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4109
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9947
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14473
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29728
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%128990
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64383
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45091
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63782
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129426
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195686
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%130897
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131381
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%129954
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129674
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129530
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%130901
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121356
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%196323
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131607
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129257
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122030
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129235
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%130984
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130011
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129083
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121383
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131609
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195531
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128600
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121010
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112344
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%111968
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%195092
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131698
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130681
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195558
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121381
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130192
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184213
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%196250
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%120969
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%129868
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47446
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16512
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16457
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47300
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16514
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17414
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23140
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4527
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9673
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12863
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14473
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3714
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14573
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18761
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2818
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9947
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6354
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%893
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%893
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%893
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%893
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19722%893
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%893
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%893