Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 45

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
DeanWBK259
FutureDLDW185
SatiroDW81
GuachaElf80
RaroDK71
TheDKSM225
ScorpiuDK164
KitanaElf168
MileenaElf163
SubZer0DW167
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2918023%386212
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97888%30808
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30798
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97738%32694
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%31008
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97498%129314
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96478%30830
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30942
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32968
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127382
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95857%32953
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7260
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48323
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7029
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48204
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23572
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10939
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6333
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14854
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17932
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13253
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6555
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5218035%386212
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30942
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32953
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30798
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22129
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22027
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52544%22053
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26197
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52534%26202
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32968
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31008
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127382
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52134%25888
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30830
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51944%25889
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51893%129314
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32694
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51553%30808
LorenciaBull FightKris51263%25965
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7260
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48323
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48204
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7029
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23572
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6333
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10939
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17932
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13253
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14854
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6555
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light135038%4012
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48280
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor702%50398
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30366
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38857
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50823
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37171
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39256
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36192
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30537
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30328
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38196
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50220
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48450
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30328
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38422
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30354
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38040
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield582%36490
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37218
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48236
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48131
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50673
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48448
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38312
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38664
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39658
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm552%38406
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37504
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor532%37400
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30507
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56215
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50843
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%48055
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30601
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38907
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%39053
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots401%38538
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386212
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48323
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48204
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13253
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7029
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10939
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7260
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6333
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14854
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23572
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17932
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%886
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2623100%4012
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1889333%57705
LorenciaElite BullApple2453512%386212
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30289
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29927
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30354
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29422
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30228
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30190
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30069
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31008
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26197
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30740
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25889
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30830
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30657
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26202
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29297
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21779
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25965
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30942
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45832%30808
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45832%32953
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127382
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22053
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129314
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22027
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32968
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30774
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30614
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30798
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22129
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32694
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29239
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25888
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48204
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48323
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7260
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7029
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23572
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6333
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10939
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14731
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14854
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17932
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13253
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6555
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386212
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42758
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64522
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64353
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47433
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47499
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37218
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47316
LorenciaGiantApple4706021%386212
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30228
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38406
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48302%30774
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30328
LorenciaGiantRapier48002%29239
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30601
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47932%30354
LorenciaGiantKris47922%25965
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26202
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39256
LorenciaGiantKatana47802%38312
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47742%38664
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38422
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25888
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30190
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47412%30537
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29297
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30366
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47152%30328
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30657
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47102%26197
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47092%39053
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47052%30507
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46952%38907
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46922%30289
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46902%30354
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38538
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25889
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39658
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46702%38857
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29927
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46592%30069
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30614
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21779
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30740
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45872%29422
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7260
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48204
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48323
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7029
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6333
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23572
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14731
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14854
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17932
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13253
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6555
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018928%6333
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053228%386212
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30774
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30830
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129314
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41063%26197
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127382
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40893%22129
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31008
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40823%30740
LorenciaHoundMace40823%21779
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32953
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30808
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25888
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40603%30942
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40593%32968
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29239
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30614
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40423%26202
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29297
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32694
LorenciaHoundBuckler40173%25889
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30657
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25965
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22027
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22053
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39693%30798
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48323
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7260
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7029
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48204
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6333
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23572
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10939
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17932
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14854
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13253
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6555
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386212
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30740
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30069
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30798
LorenciaLichVine Pants19922%30657
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25888
LorenciaLichBow19792%30614
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30328
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26202
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29927
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30289
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31008
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32968
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32694
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30601
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26197
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32953
LorenciaLichRapier19472%29239
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19442%30328
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30228
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30354
LorenciaLichKris19392%25965
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22053
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30942
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30507
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30808
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30537
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22129
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25889
LorenciaLichKite Shield19082%30354
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29297
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30366
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30774
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30190
LorenciaLichMace18692%21779
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30830
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22027
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29422
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48323
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7029
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7260
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48204
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6333
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23572
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14731
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14854
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17932
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13253
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6555
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386212
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30289
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38538
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30614
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30366
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39256
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30774
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38422
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48131
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48448
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38664
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30507
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30657
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30537
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48236
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30740
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30601
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48450
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30328
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29927
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30328
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29297
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30190
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30354
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48280
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30069
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38857
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29681%30354
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30228
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48055
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56215
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39658
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29239
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38907
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39053
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38406
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38312
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29422
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7260
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48204
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48323
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7029
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23572
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6333
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14731
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%886
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14854
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17932
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13253
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6555
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481125%129314
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6420525%127382
LorenciaSpiderApple4276417%386212
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7029
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48323
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48204
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7260
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23572
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6333
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14854
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13253
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17932
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6555
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless221333%19154
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123804
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64886
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132159
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124420
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69295
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123551
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132409
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%114000
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132545
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132621
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64868
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64982
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64353
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64758
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69609
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78493
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64522
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%133034
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131835
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113574
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131118
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123865
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131662
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123508
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%132022
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131723
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131637
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%124001
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132374
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69048
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78516
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5408
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48323
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48204
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5559
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16786
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23572
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4329
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4626
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6333
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19154
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10939
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1265
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14731
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2862
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17932
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14854
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13253
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6555
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386212
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50843
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38196
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48450
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45294
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36490
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48236
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48131
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42939
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42782
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42726
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42758
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56215
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37218
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48280
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42663
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43240
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36192
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48448
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37504
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47802
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38040
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50220
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37171
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50398
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39658
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50673
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48055
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48165
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50823
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37400
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48122
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7029
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48204
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7260
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48323
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4329
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23572
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10939
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6333
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386212
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14731
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19154
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%886
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14854
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17932
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13253
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6555
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow217743%132621
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer217573%123508
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots217523%132159
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade217483%152337
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff217483%131723
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants217283%134092
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor216953%152291
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth216523%123551
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind216433%134612
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield216393%152407
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe216373%199973
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield216353%133034
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm216253%132545
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow216123%152553
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor215813%124420
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves215803%132022
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear215603%131835
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves215603%123804
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind215543%131118
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves215493%134008
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water215303%198710
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants215203%131637
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh215183%124001
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic214823%187145
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor214793%134755
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm214783%199115
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor214653%123865
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword214623%134611
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask214593%199751
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves214303%131662
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots214253%199120
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber214093%132374
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear213973%199169
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots213933%132409
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield213753%133593
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots213603%133546
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319440%16838
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18940%48204
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18800%48323
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318650%16766
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614160%16786
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39840%4626
DungeonDark KnighRena +39270%23572
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29180%9829
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6430%17932
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5070%19154
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4980%2862
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4870%14731
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4840%10939
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4710%13253
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3776
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4470%10144
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3950%14854
DungeonDark KnighImp2510%6555
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64868
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47316
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64982
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42726
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48165
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47802
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42782
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38196
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37504
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47433
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42663
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47109
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64353
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37400
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64886
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47323
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43240
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47059
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38040
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36192
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45294
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64758
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36490
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48122
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37218
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47482
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64522
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47499
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42758
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47291
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37171
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42939
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48204
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48323
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5559
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5408
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16786
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7029
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23572
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4329
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7260
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6333
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10939
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14731
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19154
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17932
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13253
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14854
DungeonGhostImp40%6555
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386212
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14731
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5559
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48323
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5408
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9829
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48204
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%158996
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2916
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%886
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1265
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10939
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3776
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134611
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%184624
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%134018
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133931
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16786
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%152553
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69295
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47316
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64982
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%124001
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123804
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48165
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47482
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64886
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64868
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47291
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64758
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47433
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123508
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48122
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124420
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78493
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78516
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47109
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64522
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47059
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47802
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69609
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%123865
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47499
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69048
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%114000
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45294
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47323
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123551
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64353
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113574
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5559
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48323
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48204
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5408
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16786
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23572
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6333
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4329
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17932
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13253
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1265
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10939
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19154
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14731
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14854
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6555
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64886
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123551
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47499
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47291
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64353
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132409
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113574
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47316
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%114000
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124420
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123865
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64868
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132621
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64982
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69609
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47109
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47433
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47482
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64522
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%124001
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%133034
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132545
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69295
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132374
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123508
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123804
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47323
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64758
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78493
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69048
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78516
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47059
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5559
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5408
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48323
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48204
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16786
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4329
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23572
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4626
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6333
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10939
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14731
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2862
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19154
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1265
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14854
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17932
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13253
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6555
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36490
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39053
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39658
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7713%48055
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30328
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38196
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43240
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50220
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37171
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39256
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48448
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50843
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38312
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38406
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37504
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37400
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37218
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30366
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48236
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48131
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50398
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50823
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56215
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38538
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38422
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48450
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38664
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50673
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38907
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36192
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30328
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42758
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38040
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38857
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48280
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386212
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48323
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7260
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7029
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48204
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6333
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4329
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%886
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10939
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23572
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19154
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14731
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17932
DungeonLarvaImp80%6555
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14854
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13253
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132374
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132545
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64758
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64522
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123804
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113574
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132409
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64982
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78493
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131662
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%133034
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64868
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132621
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123865
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123551
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131118
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69609
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%132022
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69048
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%114000
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131835
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131637
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123508
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64886
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132159
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78516
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124420
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69295
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%124001
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131723
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64353
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5559
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48204
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122213%124001
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121563%131662
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121473%134092
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants121053%78493
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120583%131637
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120493%134008
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120483%133546
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120433%132621
DungeonPoison BulBlade120213%114000
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120183%199120
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm120173%132545
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm120043%199115
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer120043%123508
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots119973%132159
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear119763%199169
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119713%134611
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff119693%131723
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119653%132022
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119583%133034
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119573%113574
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119453%123865
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119263%123551
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119213%132374
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119193%199973
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor119093%124420
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear118913%131835
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask118713%199751
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118393%78516
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118383%134755
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118373%131118
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118333%134612
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves118003%123804
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots117943%132409
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield117763%133593
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116723%198710
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310690%16766
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310520%16838
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9990%48323
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9960%48204
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67770%16786
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35030%4626
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15020%4329
DungeonPoison BulRena +34680%23572
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3270%17932
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2862
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10144
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2460%14731
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2370%13253
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2270%19154
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14854
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6555
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48448
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38907
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30507
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30740
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38664
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48055
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30354
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30328
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30289
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30069
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48450
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30657
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29239
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38312
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30328
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30354
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38538
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39256
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39658
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39053
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38406
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30537
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48280
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29297
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27031%30228
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27031%56215
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48236
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30774
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38857
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48131
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30190
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38422
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30601
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29927
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30366
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30614
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29422
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386212
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7260
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7029
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48204
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48323
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23572
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6333
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10939
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%886
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14731
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14854
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13253
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17932
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6555
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64982
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47499
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44873%38040
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42726
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42782
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47323
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44633%43240
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44593%47059
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44393%48165
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44343%47291
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44273%64353
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42939
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44223%48122
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47433
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44163%47316
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44093%64522
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44033%64758
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43943%47482
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64868
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64886
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69295
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43803%69048
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43783%42758
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43783%42663
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43653%45294
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38196
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43033%69609
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47109
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47802
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5408
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5559
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48204
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48323
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6333
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16786
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4329
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23572
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10939
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14731
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17932
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19154
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13253
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14854
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6555
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127382
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129314
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%114000
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%133034
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134612
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132545
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6544%69048
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69609
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%134008
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124420
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123804
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134611
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113574
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131835
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%132159
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131662
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78493
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132621
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123865
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131723
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134755
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%124001
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132374
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%132022
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69295
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131118
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131637
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%132409
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123508
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78516
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123551
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5559
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48204
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48323
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16786
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5408
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4626
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4329
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23572
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1265
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10939
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19154
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6333
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2862
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14731
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14854
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13253
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6555
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17932
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95613%42782
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95223%37504
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94783%48280
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94593%37400
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94573%42939
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94503%48236
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94343%36490
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94153%38857
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94143%50823
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94033%42758
DeviasAssassinFalcon93993%38196
DeviasAssassinGladius93933%50843
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93933%38422
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93793%37218
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93543%43240
DeviasAssassinFlail93493%37171
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93233%39256
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93203%39053
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93133%42726
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93123%38538
DeviasAssassinArquebus93053%50673
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93053%48131
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92973%38664
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92943%48450
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92883%38907
DeviasAssassinHalberd92853%56215
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92773%48055
DeviasAssassinSpear92653%38040
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92623%48448
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92533%50398
DeviasAssassinKatana92223%38312
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92093%38406
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91903%42663
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91343%39658
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91293%50220
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91083%36192
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11870%14854
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7260
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48204
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48323
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17890%7029
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23572
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4329
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%10939
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6333
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%886
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19154
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14731
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17932
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13253
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6555
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386212
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30366
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1894233%57705
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128343%47482
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128333%42939
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128043%43240
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127873%47433
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127763%64886
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127723%47109
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127623%47499
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127503%42663
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127473%64758
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127443%64868
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127423%47323
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127353%69609
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127123%45294
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127073%64353
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127043%47316
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126843%48165
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126753%64982
DeviasElite YetiBlade126483%114000
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126453%69048
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126053%47291
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125953%48122
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125733%47802
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125563%69295
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125363%78516
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125343%113574
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125203%42726
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124943%78493
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124633%64522
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124323%47059
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124053%42758
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124023%42782
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14854
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5559
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48323
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5408
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48204
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16786
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10939
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15040%4329
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23572
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6333
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1265
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19154
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14731
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17932
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13253
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6555
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386212
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127382
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42758
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47059
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64353
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47433
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6333
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78813%48448
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78643%39256
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78253%48280
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78193%38538
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78133%48450
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77963%39053
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77953%30537
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77923%37504
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77903%30328
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77893%30507
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77783%38422
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77713%30601
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77693%38664
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77553%38406
DeviasHommerdKatana77393%38312
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77293%50823
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77203%30354
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77023%48236
DeviasHommerdSpear76993%38040
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76993%39658
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76983%30328
DeviasHommerdGladius76953%50843
DeviasHommerdArquebus76873%50673
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76863%50220
DeviasHommerdFlail76773%37171
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76773%48131
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76733%30366
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76673%38907
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76663%36192
DeviasHommerdFalcon76383%38196
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76263%48055
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76263%37218
DeviasHommerdHalberd76243%56215
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76193%38857
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76183%37400
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75993%50398
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75913%36490
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14854
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48323
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16900%7260
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6890%48204
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16550%7029
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386212
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23572
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6333
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10939
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14731
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%886
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17932
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13253
DeviasHommerdImp610%6555
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36643%37400
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36443%30190
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36123%39053
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38857
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35963%38538
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35903%38312
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35843%39256
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35833%38406
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35823%30366
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35623%50843
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35533%30069
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35453%36192
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35403%37171
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35323%37504
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35313%50823
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35303%30537
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35303%48450
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35283%30228
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35242%48448
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35232%38422
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35232%30507
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35162%30328
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35112%48236
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35092%39658
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35042%30601
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35042%50398
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34992%48055
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34952%48131
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34952%30354
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34882%38664
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34842%36490
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34752%48280
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34702%50220
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34652%37218
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34652%30328
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34652%38907
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34512%30354
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34122%50673
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd34012%56215
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5220%14854
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7260
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48204
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48323
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7029
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23572
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6333
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage870%886
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17932
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14731
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13253
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386212
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6555
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14731
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48204
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4329
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7260
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7029
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48323
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48280
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10939
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2916
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2862
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%152553
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16786
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131835
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127382
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38406
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29927
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30537
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127382
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129314
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless227733%19154
DeviasWormTomahawk154847%48450
DeviasWormArquebus154587%50673
DeviasWormBone Helm154217%48448
DeviasWormBronze Armor154147%48055
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153957%48131
DeviasWormGladius153587%50843
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50220
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50398
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152697%48280
DeviasWormHalberd152487%56215
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48236
DeviasWormBone Pants152026%50823
DeviasWormElven Bow24591%38664
DeviasWormKatana23971%38312
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38907
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39658
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38857
DeviasWormSilk Helm23611%38422
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38538
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39256
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39053
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38406
DeviasWormApple23091%386212
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30328
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29927
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30289
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30537
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30601
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30354
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30328
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29422
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30366
DeviasWormRapier11761%29239
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29297
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30228
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30507
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30354
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30069
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30190
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14854
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7029
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48204
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7260
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48323
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23572
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6333
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14731
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10939
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%886
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17932
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13253
DeviasWormImp390%6555
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128104%47323
DeviasYetiWind Helm127894%48122
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127794%47059
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126784%47499
DeviasYetiWind Pants126574%47433
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126464%47482
DeviasYetiScale Armor126184%48165
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125953%47109
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125833%47291
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125673%47802
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125113%47316
DeviasYetiBone Pants102453%50823
DeviasYetiArquebus101903%50673
DeviasYetiHalberd101583%56215
DeviasYetiSpear101463%38040
DeviasYetiWind Boots101363%45294
DeviasYetiBone Armor101283%37400
DeviasYetiGladius101093%50843
DeviasYetiFlail101003%37171
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100733%42726
DeviasYetiScale Boots100713%37218
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100593%36192
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100553%37504
DeviasYetiFalcon100523%38196
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36490
DeviasYetiElven Axe100463%42939
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100373%42663
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100233%42758
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100123%50398
DeviasYetiScale Pants99943%43240
DeviasYetiScale Helm99633%42782
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99493%50220
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11640%14854
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48204
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48323
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7260
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7029
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23572
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4329
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6333
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17932
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10939
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14731
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19154
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13253
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386212
DeviasYetiImp760%6555
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567522%386212
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38907
NoriaAgonBow15202%30614
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38406
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30601
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15002%30366
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14892%30507
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22053
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30657
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39256
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38664
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25888
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30228
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26202
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30740
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30354
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30289
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29422
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30190
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30537
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29297
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30328
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29927
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26197
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39053
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38857
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22129
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38422
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30774
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14152%30328
NoriaAgonMace14152%21779
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29239
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25889
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38312
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38538
NoriaAgonKris14072%25965
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30069
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30354
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48204
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7029
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48323
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7260
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23572
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6333
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14731
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13253
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%17932
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14854
NoriaAgonImp60%6555
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386212
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30289
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30614
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30774
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30740
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29422
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29297
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29927
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29239
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30657
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31008
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25888
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32953
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129314
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32694
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25965
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32968
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30830
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30808
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22027
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30942
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22129
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22053
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30798
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26197
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127382
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25889
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26202
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48204
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48323
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7260
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7029
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23572
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10939
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14731
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6333
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17932
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14854
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13253
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6555
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613434%386212
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32968
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129314
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30942
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127382
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9235%32953
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30830
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8965%30798
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22129
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22053
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31008
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30808
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32694
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7260
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48204
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48323
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7029
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23572
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10939
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17932
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6333
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6555
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13253
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1987034%57705
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794633%386212
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30830
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25965
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32968
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30942
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22129
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30808
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30774
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22053
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26202
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30657
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21779
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32953
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129314
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26197
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127382
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32694
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30740
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30614
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31008
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30798
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25889
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25888
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48204
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7260
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7029
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48323
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23572
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6333
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10939
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14854
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13253
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6555
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17932
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386212
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39053
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39256
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38857
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30366
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30601
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38907
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30328
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30507
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30354
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30328
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30537
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30808
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30190
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30740
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25889
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31008
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3802%30657
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30942
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30228
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30774
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30354
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30830
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25965
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22129
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26202
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3572%29297
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30798
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22053
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30614
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30069
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30289
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22027
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25888
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29239
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29927
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29422
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26197
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21779
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7260
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7029
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48204
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48323
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23572
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6333
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14731
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17932
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13253
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14854
NoriaForest MonImp20%6555
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42663
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64868
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64982
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36192
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38196
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42782
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37504
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47059
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48122
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47802
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43240
NoriaGoblinApple582731%386212
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253114%129314
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127382
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32968
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32953
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32694
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48323
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6333
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7029
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48204
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7260
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23572
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14854
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10939
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17932
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13253
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6333
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386212
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30190
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30354
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32968
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30537
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22129
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26197
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30798
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29239
NoriaHunterBow6913%30614
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31008
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30601
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29927
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22027
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30289
NoriaHunterMace6842%21779
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129314
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29422
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25889
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22053
NoriaHunterKris6712%25965
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30228
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30069
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30354
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26202
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30830
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32694
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30507
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30808
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30774
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30740
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29297
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30942
NoriaHunterVine Pants6402%30657
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32953
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25888
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48323
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48204
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7029
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7260
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23572
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10939
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14731
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6333
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14854
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17932
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6555
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13253
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39256
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29422
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386212
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30354
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38406
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30354
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158412%129314
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124812%127382
NoriaSpiderApple134115%386212
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7260
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7029
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48204
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48323
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23572
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6333
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17932
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13253
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14854
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6555
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386212
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48236
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30537
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38907
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30601
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38664
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30354
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38857
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39053
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38538
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38406
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48450
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48055
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48448
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48131
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39658
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30366
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38312
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48280
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30507
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38422
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39256
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30328
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30328
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30069
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29422
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30614
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30289
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29297
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29927
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30774
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30228
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30354
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30657
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29239
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30190
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30740
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21779
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7260
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48323
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7029
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48204
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6333
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23572
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14731
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10939
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%886
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14854
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13253
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17932
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6555
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless231434%19154
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14731
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48204
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48323
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122440
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16766
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2986
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16838
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2916
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10939
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2762
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1417
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3776
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1392
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1276
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1366
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101992
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8547
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9281
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%110008
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154204
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots319313%158153
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe318123%199973
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants318033%183986
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor317433%134755
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow316973%152553
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants316973%133812
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear316733%199169
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff316703%158996
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants316513%184624
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic316273%187145
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask315573%199751
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind315383%134612
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter315163%183620
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield315133%152407
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade315003%152337
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves314963%134037
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield314943%133593
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water314933%198710
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword314843%156837
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves314663%157903
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe314443%181849
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor314293%152291
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield314263%183328
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm314093%184551
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability314083%133931
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves313933%134008
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm313823%199115
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots313713%199120
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots313603%182808
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants313543%134092
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm313363%134018
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword313163%134611
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots309943%133546
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325730%16766
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25290%48323
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25100%48204
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +325030%16838
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619290%16786
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413150%5330
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212910%9829
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312720%23572
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12570%10939
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9860%17932
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7610%13253
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6730%2762
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6340%3776
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6310%14731
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6120%10144
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6030%19154
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5700%14854
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3530%6555
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131637
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%124001
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%198710
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131835
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%152291
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132545
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123804
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131118
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%132022
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134092
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%199120
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134611
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%187145
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%199751
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132621
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%199169
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123508
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131723
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123865
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%152553
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%199973
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%134008
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%152337
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123551
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%199115
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132159
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124420
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%152407
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132409
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133546
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131662
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%133034
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48204
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48323
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134612
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134755
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132374
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff724543%158996
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask723003%199751
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants722723%183986
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield721893%183328
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter720303%183620
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm719773%184551
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword719663%175377
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants719573%175832
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves719523%157903
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots719363%199120
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots719053%182808
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants718863%184624
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow718463%175323
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves718233%177197
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic717863%187145
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade717453%152337
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow716803%152553
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots716703%158153
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves716403%134037
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm716383%199115
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield716343%152407
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor716333%176906
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor716303%175234
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water716253%198710
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe716183%199973
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor715843%152291
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm714863%134018
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm713903%177349
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability713423%133931
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants712693%133812
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe712083%181849
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear711663%199169
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword709053%156837
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358160%16838
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58010%48323
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357900%16766
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57800%48204
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644200%16786
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429620%5330
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329480%23572
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29220%10939
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228630%9829
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21410%17932
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15470%13253
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14960%14731
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14690%2762
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14530%10144
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14450%3776
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14050%19154
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11950%14854
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8508
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8547
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6555
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%183620
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%184551
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%177197
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%184624
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%183986
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%109342
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%109218
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%159528
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%176906
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%182808
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%175832
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%122440
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252345%177349
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251845%175323
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%175234
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%175377
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251195%183328
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250915%181849
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%110008
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%109323
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101992
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48323
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8508
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48204
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8547
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17932
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9281
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23572
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9829
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13253
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1392
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10939
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1276
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10144
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19154
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1417
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14854
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1366
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14731
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6555
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16786
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor414264%110008
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm414184%177349
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff413114%158996
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield412934%183328
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants412674%175832
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor412074%176906
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots411924%158153
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter411554%183620
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm411034%184551
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow410074%175323
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword410024%156837
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff409934%109323
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants409524%183986
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor409284%175234
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves408804%157903
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword408624%175377
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants408434%184624
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield408094%109218
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor407994%159528
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves407894%177197
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe407764%181849
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots407714%109342
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots407324%182808
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword372894%101992
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24380%48204
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424200%8508
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23900%48323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423770%8547
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12290%10939
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212120%9829
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311810%23572
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511280%9281
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8860%17932
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6770%13253
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6400%1417
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6280%14731
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6220%10144
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6180%19154
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6000%1366
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5870%1392
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5170%14854
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3660%6555
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16786
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39794%183986
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%134018
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39604%184624
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%182808
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39494%183328
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39354%175377
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39224%157903
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%175234
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38914%109218
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%177349
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%158153
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38774%109323
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%175323
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38744%110008
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%181849
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38574%177197
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38464%184551
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%175832
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38204%133931
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38204%158996
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%176906
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133812
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%156837
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%109342
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37794%183620
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37633%134037
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36653%101992
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%48204
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48323
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16838
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16766
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16786
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9829
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9281
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10939
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23572
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17932
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1417
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13253
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2762
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1392
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14731
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19154
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14854
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1366
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10144
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6555
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8508
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8547
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47109
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69295
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47316
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47433
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64353
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64758
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48165
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127382
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32694
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32953
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131662
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%199169
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%199973
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131723
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%132022
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132159
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%152407
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%134018
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%134092
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134755
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131835
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134611
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%152553
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%199751
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%133034
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%198710
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%187145
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%134037
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132409
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%152291
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131637
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%133812
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134612
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%133931
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%134008
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132374
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%152337
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133546
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132545
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131118
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%199120
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%199115
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132621
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133593
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48204
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16838
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48323
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16766
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16786
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9829
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5330
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23572
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17932
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13253
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14731
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19154
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2762
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2862
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10144
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10939
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3776
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14854
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6555
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%133546
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124420
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123865
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%132022
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134611
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131835
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134755
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%199115
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%133034
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%199973
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132409
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133593
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%199169
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%199751
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%124001
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333323%131118
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123804
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113574
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123551
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123508
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134612
Lost TowerShadowBlade332423%114000
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132545
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131723
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131637
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134092
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132159
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132621
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%198710
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%199120
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132374
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%134008
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131662
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%187145
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48323
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16838
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48204
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16766
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16786
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4626
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23572
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9829
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17932
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2862
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19154
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14731
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3776
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13253
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10144
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14854
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6555
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30601
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30354
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30740
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56215
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38664
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48280
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38907
Lost TowerSkeletonLarge Round Shield10%48131
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133812
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%176906
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield268473%78516
AtlansBahamutLight Saber268263%132374
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268183%124420
AtlansBahamutWind Armor267333%64522
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe267303%69609
AtlansBahamutLight Spear267003%131835
AtlansBahamutBerdysh266693%124001
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves266533%131662
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves266513%64758
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants266173%69048
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor265953%123865
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander265883%64982
AtlansBahamutTower Shield265853%133034
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots265663%132159
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots265543%64868
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow265453%132621
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves265393%123804
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265283%132022
AtlansBahamutBlade264953%114000
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff264793%131723
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm264783%113574
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants264733%78493
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants264653%131637
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth264443%123551
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow264373%64886
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots263773%132409
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice263773%69295
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer263663%123508
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263193%132545
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263133%64353
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind262623%131118
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20460%48323
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220030%5408
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19640%48204
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219620%5559
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615490%16786
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010850%6333
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310240%4626
AtlansBahamutRena +39610%23572
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19520%4329
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%17932
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5570%10939
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5320%19154
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2862
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4950%1265
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4940%14731
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4810%13253
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4230%14854
AtlansBahamutImp2220%6555
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64982
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47482
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38196
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42726
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36192
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%110008
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%177349
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154204
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%159528
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%175323
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%153612
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%109342
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122440
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%175377
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%177197
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195906%175234
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%153689
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%176906
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%175832
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%109218
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%109323
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%101992
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48204
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48323
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8508
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8547
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9281
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2986
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23572
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17932
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10939
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1276
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1392
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1366
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14731
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10144
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13253
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1417
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19154
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14854
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6555
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16786
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14731
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48204
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8508
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48323
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8547
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1899
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%174041
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2916
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1598
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1045
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1341
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1122
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%950
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2012
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1635
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10939
AtlansHydraRena +310%23572
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%205020
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193482
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22097%193482
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21977%109323
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101992
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21667%192365
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21536%122440
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%159528
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192432
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21356%110008
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21356%154204
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21286%191002
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21246%174041
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21226%109218
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21176%153689
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21076%153612
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%109342
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8547
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48323
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48204
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8508
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17932
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23572
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13253
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2986
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9281
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1366
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19154
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1276
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1417
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1392
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4219
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10144
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6555
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14854
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14731
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6520
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6705
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122440
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%109323
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24816%110008
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%177349
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101992
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%109342
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154204
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%153689
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%109218
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%159528
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%176906
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%153612
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%177197
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%174041
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48204
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48323
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8508
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8547
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2986
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9281
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23572
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13253
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1392
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17932
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10144
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10939
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1417
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1276
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19154
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14731
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14854
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1366
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6520
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6705
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6555
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38422
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56215
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38406
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14854
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39053
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127382
AtlansSpiderShort Bow30%129314
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%132159
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124420
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%199115
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%199973
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%132022
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131637
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11103%134611
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134755
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%114000
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%199169
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131662
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132374
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%134612
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132621
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123508
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78493
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%199120
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%124001
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123804
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%199751
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133546
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113574
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%134008
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78516
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%131118
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132409
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131723
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%198710
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132545
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131835
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134092
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133593
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123865
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123551
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%133034
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48204
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48323
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16838
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16766
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16786
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17932
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23572
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4626
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4329
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13253
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14854
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10144
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19154
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14731
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2862
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6555
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133593
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134612
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133546
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134611
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134755
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134092
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%134008
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69609
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%123865
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131118
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131662
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69295
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%133034
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69048
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132374
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123551
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132621
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113574
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123804
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%132022
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78516
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124420
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132159
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132545
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%124001
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131723
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131835
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132409
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131637
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78493
AtlansVeparBlade48483%114000
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123508
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48323
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48204
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5559
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5408
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16786
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17932
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4329
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6333
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4626
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23572
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13253
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14731
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1265
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2862
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14854
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10939
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19154
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10144
AtlansVeparImp840%6555
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16838
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16766
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119885
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90233
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90173
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118796
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131741
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90359
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90423
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79515
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155896
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%150050
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79261
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90145
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177530
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76820
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78571
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156284
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176699
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17932
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6705
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6520
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1045
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48323
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14731
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13253
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1775
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4219
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23572
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14854
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves261505%192432
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants261475%192365
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword261435%205020
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves261355%202746
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves260365%191002
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection260265%193482
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots260215%204756
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star260205%154204
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259975%153689
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants259585%155896
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter259515%204903
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow259135%174041
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves258905%119885
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves258705%150050
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield258365%156284
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield258325%153612
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow257875%203610
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots257245%118796
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11610%48204
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511260%6705
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11200%48323
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510900%6520
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6350%17932
TarkanBloody wolRena +36290%23572
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36120%2986
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55820%9281
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4270%13253
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14731
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3150%4219
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3030%19154
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1598
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2900%14854
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2012
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2460%10144
TarkanBloody wolImp2050%6555
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3304
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3193
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6583
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90173
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71711
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8123
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71973
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6578
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79261
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71375
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71970
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90233
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90423
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77717
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79515
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48204
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76820
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71635
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71696
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14854
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17932
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%72028
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%177530
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%176699
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150339%131741
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86965%193482
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%204903
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%118796
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%155896
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192365
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%150050
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%119885
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%204756
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85385%203610
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%205020
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156284
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85235%202746
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%191002
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192432
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48323
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6520
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6705
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48204
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17932
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13253
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1899
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9281
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23572
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1845
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19154
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%964
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4219
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2012
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6555
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14854
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1341
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14731
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1635
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1598
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10144
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3304
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193482
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%154204
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%205020
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469007%192432
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%153612
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%204903
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%202746
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122440
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%204756
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192365
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%174041
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%191002
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%203610
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465306%153689
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%159528
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8547
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48323
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48204
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8508
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9281
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2986
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%17932
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23572
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13253
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1276
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14731
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14854
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4219
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19154
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10144
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2012
TarkanMutantImp2940%6555
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6705
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6520
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%158996
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%152337
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176699
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203610
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%150050
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%204903
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119885
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156284
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118796
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204756
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90145
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90423
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76820
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177530
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90173
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155896
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131741
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90233
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%205020
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202746
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90359
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6705
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48323
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6520
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48204
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17932
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13253
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9281
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23572
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1899
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%950
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1122
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1598
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1341
TarkanTantalosImp150%6555
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4219
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14731
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19154
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1635
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14854
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10144
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1845
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%964
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1045
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14731
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1775
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48323
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6520
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6705
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48204
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1045
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%858
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%964
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2916
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1122
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2297%155896
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%156284
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%174041
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2227%205020
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%204903
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204756
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154204
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203610
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%150050
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192365
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192432
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193482
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%153689
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1896%153612
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14731
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19154
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%191002
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10144
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4219
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202746
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2916
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48323
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8508
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48204
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%679
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2986
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23572
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13253
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6520
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1635
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6705
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8547
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17932
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9281
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3871%131662
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3811%132621
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%133593
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3731%199120
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3681%199169
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3661%134611
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3651%132159
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3621%134018
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131723
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3601%152291
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%134755
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3571%134008
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%133931
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%152337
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3551%134612
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%131118
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3531%152407
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3531%199751
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3521%134037
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%198710
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3511%131637
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3511%132022
9Blood SoldLight Saber3491%132374
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3471%133812
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3461%132409
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3451%199973
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3421%134092
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3421%132545
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%152553
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%133546
9Blood SoldLight Spear3341%131835
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%133034
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3221%187145
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%199115
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14731
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless890%19154
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1790%2916
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10144
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4219
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16838
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48204
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48323
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%679
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16766
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16786
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9829
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5330
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23572
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17932
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13253
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2762
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2862
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3776
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10939
9Blood SoldImp50%6555
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14854
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%153612
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2210%153689
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193482
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2090%155896
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%204903
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204756
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%205020
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%150050
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156284
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154204
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%174041
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1910%192365
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119885
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1870%192432
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%203610
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14731
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2916
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%191002
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10144
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118796
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19154
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202746
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6520
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6705
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4219
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%679
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48323
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9281
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48204
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1598
9Bloody wolRena +330%23572
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17932
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14854
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1635
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2986
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3193
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13253
9Bloody wolImp10%6555
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47059
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48122
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47499
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47291
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47323
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47482
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47802
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47316
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48165
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47433
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47109
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37171
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50398
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36490
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38196
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42663
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42758
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37504
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43240
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42782
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50673
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36192
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45294
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42939
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50823
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56215
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37218
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37400
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50220
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42726
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38040
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50843
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14731
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19154
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10144
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2916
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4219
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48204
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7029
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48323
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7260
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%679
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6333
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23572
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17932
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4329
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14854
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13253
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10939
9Cursed LicImp40%6555
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5250%152553
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%152337
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%157903
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%181849
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%184551
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%134037
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%199120
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%152407
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%182808
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%183620
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134092
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%199973
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%158996
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%183986
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%198710
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133593
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%158153
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%199169
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%134018
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%152291
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4870%156837
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%187145
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134755
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133546
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134611
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%199115
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133812
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%199751
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133931
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%134008
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%184624
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%183328
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134612
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14731
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19154
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10144
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2916
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16766
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4219
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16838
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48204
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48323
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16786
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23572
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5330
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%679
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17932
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10939
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9829
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3776
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2762
9Cursed WizImp70%6555
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14854
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13253
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37218
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42663
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48122
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50823
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48450
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48236
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43240
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39658
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48280
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42782
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47802
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56215
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48165
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48055
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50398
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48131
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50220
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37400
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50673
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42758
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42726
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36490
9CyclopsGladius6641%50843
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38196
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42939
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45294
9CyclopsSpear6561%38040
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36192
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37504
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48448
9CyclopsFlail6311%37171
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19154
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14731
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2916
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10144
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4219
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7029
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7260
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48204
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48323
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%679
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4329
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6333
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10939
9CyclopsRena +3240%23572
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%886
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17932
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13253
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14854
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6555
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132159
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4970%131637
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4960%198710
9Dark KnighLight Saber4860%132374
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%134611
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%152291
9Dark KnighTower Shield4820%133034
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%131118
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4790%123804
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4780%132409
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123551
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4730%152337
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4710%199751
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4690%123508
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4680%133546
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131723
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4610%134755
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4570%152553
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%123865
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4530%187145
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4520%199120
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4510%134612
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4500%152407
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132621
9Dark KnighBerdysh4480%124001
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%199169
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4470%131662
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%131835
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4440%132545
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%199973
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134092
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4330%199115
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4330%133593
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124420
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%132022
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4190%134008
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14731
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19154
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10144
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2916
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%48204
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4219
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16766
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48323
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16838
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%679
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16786
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4626
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23572
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2200%9829
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10939
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17932
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2862
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13253
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3776
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14854
9Dark KnighImp50%6555
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5242%183620
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%134092
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%187145
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%181849
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%152291
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%198710
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%199115
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%156837
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%183328
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%175832
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%134037
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%158153
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%157903
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133812
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%158996
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%182808
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%183986
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%184624
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%184551
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%152407
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133546
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%134018
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%199169
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%199973
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%152553
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%175323
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%175377
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%175234
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%152337
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%199120
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133593
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%133931
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%199751
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14731
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19154
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10144
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2916
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4219
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48204
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16838
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16766
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48323
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16786
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%679
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9829
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23572
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17932
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5330
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10939
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14854
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3776
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13253
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2762
9Dark SkullImp20%6555
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3630%152407
9Death CowBattle Scepter3540%183620
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%198710
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%199120
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%181849
9Death CowLegendary Helm3410%134018
9Death CowPlate Helm3370%199115
9Death CowDragon Helm3360%177349
9Death CowLarkan Axe3340%199973
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%175377
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%175832
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%176906
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%175323
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%156837
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3250%177197
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%184624
9Death CowLegendary Armor3220%175234
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3220%152553
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%187145
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3190%134037
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%133931
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%184551
9Death CowPlate Armor3180%152291
9Death CowGuardian Boots3130%158153
9Death CowGorgon Staff3100%158996
9Death CowGuardian Pants3100%183986
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3090%133812
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%199169
9Death CowDragon Boots3060%182808
9Death CowDouble Blade3020%152337
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2990%199751
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%157903
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%183328
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14731
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19154
9Death CowJewel of Soul790%10144
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2916
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4219
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16766
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48204
9Death CowDevils Key250%48323
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16838
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%679
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16786
9Death CowRena +3130%23572
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9829
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3776
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5330
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17932
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10939
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14854
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2762
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8508
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13253
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8547
9Death CowImp20%6555
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%109323
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%183986
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%110008
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%183620
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%175377
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%159528
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%184551
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%182808
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2916
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%109218
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%109342
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%175323
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14731
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%175234
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8508
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%183328
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%177197
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%184624
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%181849
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%176906
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%177349
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19154
9Death KnigLightning Sword6860%101992
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%157903
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%109218
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6620%184551
9Death KnigDragon Boots6620%182808
9Death KnigGiant Sword6570%156837
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%109342
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%158153
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6490%184624
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%183620
9Death KnigBronze Shield6440%183328
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%177349
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%110008
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%159528
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%175323
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%183986
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%177197
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%181849
9Death KnigHelical Sword6250%175377
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%109323
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%158996
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%175832
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6120%175234
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6080%176906
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14731
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19154
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2916
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10144
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4219
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48204
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8547
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%679
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48323
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8508
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10939
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9281
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23572
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17932
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1392
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13253
9Death KnigImp110%6555
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9829
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1417
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1366
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14854
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4710%192365
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4660%154204
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%192432
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4560%153689
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122440
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4380%174041
9Death TreeElemental Shield4360%153612
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%159528
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4290%203610
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%204903
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4220%193482
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4090%204756
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%205020
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14731
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19154
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%191002
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202746
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2916
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10144
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4219
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48204
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9281
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8508
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8547
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2986
9Death TreeRena +380%23572
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48323
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1276
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%679
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13253
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17932
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14854
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2012
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6705
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%182808
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%177197
9DevilBronze Shield70%183328
9DevilDragon Pants60%175832
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%134037
9DevilGuardian Armor50%176906
9DevilGuardian Boots50%158153
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133931
9DevilBattle Scepter50%183620
9DevilLegendary Staff50%109323
9DevilDragon Gloves50%157903
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%175377
9DevilSilver Bow40%175323
9DevilLegendary Pants40%184624
9DevilGreat Scythe40%181849
9DevilDragon Helm40%177349
9DevilDragon Shield30%109218
9DevilGorgon Staff30%158996
9DevilGiant Sword20%156837
9DevilGuardian Pants20%183986
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133812
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%109342
9DevilLegendary Armor20%175234
9DevilDragon Armor20%110008
9DevilLegendary Helm10%134018
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8547
9DevilJewel of Creation10%679
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10939
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14731
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90173
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119885
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131741
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71635
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79261
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90233
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176699
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177530
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%150050
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76820
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90423
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79515
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78571
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71375
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77717
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19154
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14731
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48204
9DrakanDevils Key20%48323
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90145
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10144
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1845
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6520
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1341
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4219
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%679
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118796
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%988
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2916
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90359
9DrakanRena +310%23572
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6705
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1775
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%72028
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155896
9GhostScale Pants30%43240
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64886
9GhostFlail20%37171
9GhostScale Armor20%48165
9GhostSpear20%38040
9GhostWind Boots10%45294
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2916
9GhostGiant Trident10%47323
9GhostFalcon10%38196
9GhostRing of Fire10%47316
9GhostElven Axe10%42939
9GhostScale Boots10%37218
9GhostWind Pants10%47433
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64758
9GhostPlate Shield10%42758
9GhostScale Gloves10%37504
9GhostScale Helm10%42782
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47499
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64982
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47802
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47109
9Great BahaDragon Shield7240%109218
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7160%177197
9Great BahaElemental Shield6960%153612
9Great BahaDragon Armor6920%110008
9Great BahaDragon Pants6850%175832
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6830%176906
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6700%109323
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%153689
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6610%154204
9Great BahaLightning Sword6560%101992
9Great BahaDragon Helm6530%177349
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6500%159528
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6490%109342
9Great BahaHelical Sword6480%175377
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%175323
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%122440
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6280%175234
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14731
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19154
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10144
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2916
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4219
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48323
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8547
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8508
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48204
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%679
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2986
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9281
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13253
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria100%17932
9Great BahaRena +390%23572
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1417
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1366
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1276
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14854
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1392
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10939
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6555
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64982
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48122
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123508
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47802
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47291
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69609
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%124001
9Hell HoundBlade130%114000
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124420
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64868
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47059
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123865
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78493
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48165
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47433
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64522
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47499
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47316
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47109
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69048
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69295
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123804
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64758
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64886
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45294
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64353
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113574
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14731
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47482
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78516
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123551
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47323
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19154
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2916
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10144
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%679
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48204
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5559
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5408
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1265
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47291
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132545
9Hell SpideBlade4391%114000
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64982
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64353
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78516
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123804
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47499
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123508
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132621
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132409
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123551
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64522
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64868
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47433
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113574
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%133034
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47059
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124420
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69609
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69295
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69048
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64758
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64886
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132374
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123865
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%124001
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78493
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47109
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47482
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47323
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47316
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14731
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19154
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10144
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2916
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4219
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%679
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5559
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5408
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16786
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48204
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4329
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48323
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6333
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23572
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4626
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2862
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17932
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10939
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1265
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14854
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13253
9Hell SpideImp30%6555
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131741
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176699
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177530
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203610
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204756
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192432
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193482
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155896
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%156284
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119885
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192365
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%204903
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%205020
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%150050
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14731
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10144
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19154
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118796
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48204
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%191002
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2916
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%679
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2012
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1635
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202746
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13253
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48323
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4219
9Iron WheelRena +310%23572
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6705
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1845
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17932
9LichPad Helm160%22053
9LichLeather Gloves150%30798
9LichVine Pants120%30657
9LichPad Gloves120%32968
9LichKris110%25965
9LichHorn Shield110%29297
9LichKite Shield110%30354
9LichLeather Pants100%30774
9LichSmall Shield100%32953
9LichSword of Assassin100%30228
9LichVine Boots90%22027
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30537
9LichBuckler90%25889
9LichBone Gloves80%30366
9LichLeather Armor80%29422
9LichPendant of Fire80%30601
9LichPad Boots80%30830
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30069
9LichMorning Star70%30354
9LichBronze Boots70%30190
9LichSilk Gloves70%30328
9LichDouble Axe70%30328
9LichShort Sword60%32694
9LichVine Helm60%26202
9LichMace60%21779
9LichCrossbow60%30942
9LichVine Gloves50%30808
9LichPad Pants50%30740
9LichVine Armor50%29927
9LichRapier50%29239
9LichBronze Gloves50%30507
9LichBow50%30614
9LichHand Axe50%31008
9LichLeather Helm40%26197
9LichSkull Staff30%25888
9LichLeather Boots30%22129
9LichPad Armor20%30289
9LichDevils Key20%48323
9LichBox of Luck +110%2916
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14731
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7029
9LichBlood Bone +110%7260
9LichDevils Eye10%48204
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203610
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154204
9MutantElemental Shield3070%153612
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122440
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192365
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%204903
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192432
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193482
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204756
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%159528
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%153689
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%205020
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%174041
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14731
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202746
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19154
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10144
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2916
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%191002
9MutantJewel of Life170%4219
9MutantJewel of Creation110%679
9MutantDevils Eye90%48204
9MutantDevils Key70%48323
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2012
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2986
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8508
9MutantRena +350%23572
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8547
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9281
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17932
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6520
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1276
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14854
9MutantImp20%6555
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13253
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%157903
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%158153
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%183986
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%152553
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%175234
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%187145
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%175377
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%181849
9Necron3Double Blade3951%152337
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%184624
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%134018
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%183328
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%158996
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%176906
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%184551
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%182808
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%175323
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%156837
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%175832
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%152407
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133812
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%177197
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%152291
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%177349
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%134037
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%183620
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133931
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14731
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19154
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10144
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2916
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%679
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48204
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4219
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10939
9Necron3Devils Key230%48323
9Necron3Rena +3210%23572
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16766
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16838
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16786
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9829
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5330
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8508
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2762
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17932
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8547
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14854
9Necron3Imp20%6555
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13253
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%109342
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3580%131662
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%199751
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3300%184551
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%184624
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%158153
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%132022
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3190%134612
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3170%152553
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%134755
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%157903
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131637
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%134611
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3080%133931
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%152407
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%152337
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3030%199115
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%134037
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3000%134008
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%131835
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133593
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131118
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2930%134018
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2930%187145
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2910%199973
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2910%199169
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%152291
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2880%132159
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2870%156837
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2870%158996
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%133812
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%133546
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2800%134092
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2700%131723
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2680%198710
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%199120
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1100%14731
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19154
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2916
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10144
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4219
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16838
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%679
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48323
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16766
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48204
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5330
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16786
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10939
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9829
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23572
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14854
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17932
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2762
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3776
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13253
9Orc ArcherImp10%6555
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42782
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64886
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47059
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64353
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47482
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43240
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47323
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47802
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48122
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48165
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37400
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64522
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38196
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64868
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47291
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47109
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47316
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45294
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37218
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64982
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37504
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47499
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47433
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42663
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42726
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42758
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38040
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42939
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37171
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64758
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14731
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19154
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2916
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10144
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5408
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4219
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5559
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48204
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16786
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48323
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%679
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4329
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23572
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6333
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10939
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6555
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13253
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14854
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17932
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132409
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132374
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123865
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133546
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134611
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133593
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%199115
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131637
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%199751
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132545
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132159
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%198710
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%134008
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131662
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124420
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%132022
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78516
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134092
9Poison BulBlade1330%114000
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134612
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%199169
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132621
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%199120
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%124001
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123551
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%199973
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123804
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134755
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123508
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113574
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%133034
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131723
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131835
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131118
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78493
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14731
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19154
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2916
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10144
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48204
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4219
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16838
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16766
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48323
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16786
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4626
9Poison BulRena +370%23572
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%679
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4329
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17932
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14854
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13253
9Poison BulImp10%6555
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131118
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%131835
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134612
9Poison ShaTower Shield1540%133034
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134611
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132409
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1520%198710
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%132159
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1470%199120
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%187145
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%152291
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132621
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1430%132545
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%134018
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131637
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%199973
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%199169
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%133931
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%134008
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%152553
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%132374
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134092
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133593
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%199115
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%152337
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131723
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131662
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%199751
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1290%133546
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%132022
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%134037
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%134755
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133812
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1180%152407
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14731
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19154
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10144
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2916
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%679
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16766
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48204
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48323
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16786
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4219
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9829
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5330
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2862
9Poison ShaRena +350%23572
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17932
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2762
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10939
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16838
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13253
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6555
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14854
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131662
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132621
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134092
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123551
9ShadowTower Shield1540%133034
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%134008
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%199120
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132159
9ShadowBlade1510%114000
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%199115
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%199751
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123508
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124420
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132545
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131118
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134612
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133593
9ShadowBerdysh1410%124001
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132374
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133546
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%199169
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134611
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%132022
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131637
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131835
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132409
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123865
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%199973
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%187145
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113574
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%198710
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134755
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131723
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123804
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14731
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19154
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2916
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10144
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48204
9ShadowDevils Key130%48323
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16838
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16786
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4219
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16766
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9829
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4626
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%679
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17932
9ShadowRena +330%23572
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13253
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2862
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6555
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3776
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14854
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%177349
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%109342
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%109323
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122440
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%101992
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%153689
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%153612
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%109218
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%176906
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%110008
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%174041
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%177197
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154204
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%159528
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14731
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10144
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19154
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2916
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4219
9Silver ValRena +3130%23572
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48323
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8508
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8547
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48204
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%679
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1366
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14854
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2986
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6520
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1276
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6705
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9281
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10939
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13253
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1392
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1417
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6555
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17932
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47109
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38196
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47802
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48122
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64886
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47059
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47499
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42782
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48165
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42939
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47482
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42726
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47323
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64758
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69295
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64868
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69048
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42663
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47316
9Skeleton ASpear160%38040
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43240
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64353
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64522
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47433
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47291
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64982
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45294
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42758
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69609
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19154
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10144
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14731
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5559
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4219
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2916
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23572
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48204
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71970
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6583
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90423
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71973
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76820
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6578
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90145
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%72028
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90359
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78571
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79515
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90173
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77717
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%71696
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71635
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79261
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71711
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90233
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71375
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14854
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4219
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48323
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13253
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6555
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19154
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17932
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3193
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48204
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%751
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves292386%202746
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290756%155896
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection290666%193482
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289946%205020
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289916%150050
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289916%191002
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289796%153689
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants289726%192365
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow289526%203610
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield288566%156284
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287946%153612
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287756%154204
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter287546%204903
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves287496%192432
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow287166%174041
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots286516%204756
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11700%48323
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11370%48204
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58270%6705
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57950%6520
IcarusAlquamosRena +36010%23572
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55440%9281
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35400%2986
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%17932
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13253
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8547
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8508
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%751
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1598
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2790%1635
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2012
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2760%19154
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4219
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2710%10144
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14854
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14731
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6555
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%370
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133931
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9829
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1899
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177530
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm954%90423
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90173
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%77717
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%150050
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%90145
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%71375
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76820
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79261
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131741
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71635
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%90359
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118796
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves784%119885
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79515
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%72028
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78571
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90233
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176699
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48204
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6705
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48323
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%751
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6520
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1845
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9281
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14731
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17932
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23572
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8123
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6578
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48323
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6583
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword341746%205020
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots341676%176699
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter340856%204903
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow340456%174041
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves339426%150050
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots339366%204756
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves339316%119885
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor339096%177530
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves338846%191002
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection338816%193482
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves338506%192432
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves338056%202746
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield337866%156284
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants337146%192365
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots337116%118796
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants334996%155896
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow334576%203610
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15920%48323
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15900%48204
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +512000%6705
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511980%6520
IcarusMega CrustRena +37330%23572
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47200%1899
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56970%9281
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5540%17932
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3770%10144
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13750%751
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3730%13253
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2012
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3600%1845
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3540%14731
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1635
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1598
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3430%4219
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3350%19154
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3150%14854
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3120%964
IcarusMega CrustImp1910%6555
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3193
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1760%370
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3304
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133931
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9829
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2986
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17268
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves133%6583
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm123%77717
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71696
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%72028
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71635
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71711
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%71375
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6578
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots82%8123
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71973
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71970
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48323
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3304
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14854
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14731
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6705
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2916
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48204
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6520
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48323
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79585%204756
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79585%118796
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79325%131741
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79155%156284
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79075%176699
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78695%203610
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78655%90173
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78625%90423
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78585%204903
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78235%119885
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78125%90145
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78035%150050
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77995%205020
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77785%90233
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77735%90359
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77515%155896
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77475%177530
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77395%202746
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48204
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48323
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6520
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6705
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1899
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23572
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9281
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17932
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%964
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14731
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1598
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19154
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1635
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2012
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13253
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1845
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1341
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10144
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1122
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%751
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14854
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1045
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4219
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%370
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6555
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133931
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3304
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3193
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2986
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43240
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64982
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64522
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64868
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38196
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47499
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64353
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64886
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69609
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47433
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42939
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47316
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42782
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78493
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64758
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47323
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47433
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64868
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47291
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78493
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64353
11Dark SkullBlade670%114000
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69048
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47499
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64886
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132409
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%133034
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123865
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64982
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132374
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113574
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64758
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132545
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%124001
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123508
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123551
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123804
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47482
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64522
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78516
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47059
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132621
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47316
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69295
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124420
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69609
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47109
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5408
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2916
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16786
11Dark SkullRena +310%23572
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5559
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123551
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132159
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%124001
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131723
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69048
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131662
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132545
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134612
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134755
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124420
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131835
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%133034
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78493
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69295
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131637
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131118
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132621
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%134008
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123804
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123865
11Giant OgreBlade240%114000
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78516
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113574
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134611
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123508
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132374
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69609
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%132022
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132409
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5408
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2916
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48204
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132409
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133593
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132545
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131637
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%134018
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134612
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134611
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%199115
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133931
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%132022
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133812
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132374
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%134037
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%199751
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%199120
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%152337
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134755
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%198710
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131662
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%152291
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%152553
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131723
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133546
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%199973
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%199169
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132159
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132621
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%133034
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%134008
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%187145
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134092
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131118
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131835
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%152407
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19154
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3776
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78516
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47802
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47482
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64353
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69048
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42726
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64982
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69295
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64868
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113574
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47059
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69609
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64886
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47499
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42782
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%114000
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64758
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47323
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47109
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48165
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47291
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48122
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47316
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42663
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47433
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%124001
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78493
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45294
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64522
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42939
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2916
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48204
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5408
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48323
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23572
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5559
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4329
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16786
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1265
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6333
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17932
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14731
11Orc ArcherImp10%6555
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13253
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19154
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47499
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48122
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42726
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42939
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42758
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48165
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47802
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64353
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47059
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64982
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42663
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37400
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37218
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47482
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47323
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64758
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47433
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45294
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37171
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47109
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42782
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64522
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38196
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64886
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47316
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38040
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37504
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43240
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47291
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64868
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48323
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16786
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2916
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23572
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48204
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17932
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5559
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14854
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13253
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5408
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4329
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6333
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6555
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%187145
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131723
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132621
11Red SkeletBlade341%114000
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132545
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123551
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%199120
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134092
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132159
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133593
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123508
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123865
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131662
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131118
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%133034
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%198710
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134612
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132374
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%132022
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%199973
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124420
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%199169
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134611
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133546
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%124001
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131637
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113574
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134755
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123804
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%134008
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131835
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132409
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%199115
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%199751
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16786
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2916
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134755
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%152291
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%152553
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%198710
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134092
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131118
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132159
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%199751
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131637
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133546
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131835
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%199115
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133593
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%132022
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%152337
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131662
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%199169
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%199120
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134611
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%134008
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131723
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%152407
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123865
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%187145
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%199973
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134612
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%158153
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123551
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%184551
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132409
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132545
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%184624
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%158996
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123804
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133812
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123508
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124420
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134018
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%134037
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133931
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156837
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132374
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%133034
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132621
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%157903
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10939
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19154
12Chief SkelRena +310%23572
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48204
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2916
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16786
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%132022
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%184551
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%134037
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%152553
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%152337
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%199973
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%199120
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%175234
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133593
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%156837
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%175832
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%187145
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133931
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%158996
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%184624
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133546
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%175377
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%181849
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%152407
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%134018
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133812
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%158153
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134092
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%183986
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%198710
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%199115
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%157903
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%183620
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%152291
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%175323
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%182808
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%199169
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%199751
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%183328
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16766
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2916
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48204
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48323
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10939
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%176906
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%177349
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%109218
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%134018
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%183986
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133812
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%184624
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133931
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%175323
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%177197
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%181849
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101992
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%109342
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%183620
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%158153
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%156837
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%157903
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%182808
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%134037
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%110008
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%184551
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%158996
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%109323
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%175377
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%183328
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%175234
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%175832
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8508
12Giant OgreRena +310%23572
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13253
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16838
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2916
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17932
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%159528
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%153612
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%174041
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%153689
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122440
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%109323
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154204
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%109342
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%109218
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%110008
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101992
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%152291
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131637
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%199120
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%134037
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%134008
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134755
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%152553
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%199115
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131835
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%152407
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%199973
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%184551
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%184624
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%199169
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%132022
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%157903
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%187145
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131118
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131723
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132159
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133812
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%199751
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%156837
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133593
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133931
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%158996
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%134018
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133546
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134612
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%152337
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%158153
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131662
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134092
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134611
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%198710
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2916
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48204
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16766
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10939
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48323
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16786
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13253
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17932
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23572
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16838
12Orc ArcherImp40%6555
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19154
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3776
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9829
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10144
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5330
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%187145
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123804
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133593
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%134008
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%198710
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%152291
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132545
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132374
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134612
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%199115
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131637
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123508
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123865
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123551
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%199169
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134092
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131723
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%152407
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132621
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%199120
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124420
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%133034
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%132022
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134611
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%199751
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131662
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133546
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%199973
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131118
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%152337
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134755
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132159
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131835
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%152553
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132409
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2916
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48204
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48323
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16838
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23572
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9829
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16766
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16786
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10144
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4626
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17932
12Orc WarrioImp20%6555
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3776
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10939
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19154
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14854
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14731
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13253
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%183986
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%177349
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%177197
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%175377
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%176906
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%181849
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%183328
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%184624
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122440
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101992
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%110008
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%175832
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%175234
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%175323
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%184551
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%109323
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%109218
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%182808
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%159528
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%109342
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%183620
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2916
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16786
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48323
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9281
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%183986
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%184624
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%183620
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%157903
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133931
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%175323
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%158153
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%175377
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%181849
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134018
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%184551
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%183328
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%109342
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156837
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%134037
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%182808
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%109323
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%109218
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%158996
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%177349
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%175234
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%110008
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%175832
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133812
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%177197
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%199169
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134092
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%152337
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%152407
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%199120
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%152291
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%176906
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133546
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133593
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%152553
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%187145
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%199751
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%199115
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%199973
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%198710
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14731
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%109323
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%175234
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%153689
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%109342
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%153612
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122440
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%110008
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%175832
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%109218
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%159528
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%175323
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%176906
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%177349
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%177197
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154204
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%175377
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101992
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48204
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17932
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8547
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19154
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1417
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8508
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2916
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1366
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48323
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154204
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%109342
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%153612
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%174041
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%110008
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%159528
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101992
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193482
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%153689
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192432
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192365
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%109323
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%109218
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%191002
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122440
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48323
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6705
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10144
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2916
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176699
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203610
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202746
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177530
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118796
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192432
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%191002
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119885
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192365
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%204903
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%150050
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204756
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%205020
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155896
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193482
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156284
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%174041
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2916
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17932
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%110008
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%182808
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133931
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%109342
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%157903
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%175377
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%175832
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%183328
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%158996
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%134018
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%134037
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%156837
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%175234
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%177197
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%184624
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%109218
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%109323
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133812
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%177349
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%176906
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%158153
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%181849
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101992
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%183986
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%183620
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%175323
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%184551
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2916
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17932
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48204
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8547
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10144
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48323
13Orc ArcherImp80%6555
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9281
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9829
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13253
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23572
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10939
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8508
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1417
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19154
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1366
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1392
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14731
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14854
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%182808
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%156837
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%134018
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133812
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%183986
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%187145
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%199120
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%175377
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%134037
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%152553
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%183620
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133593
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%184624
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%175832
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%175323
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%158996
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%157903
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133546
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133931
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%152407
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%199973
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%184551
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%175234
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%199115
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%199751
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%158153
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%152291
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%198710
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%152337
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%181849
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%183328
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134092
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%199169
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2916
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48204
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17932
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16766
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16838
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10939
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48323
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13253
13Orc WarrioImp70%6555
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16786
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9829
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2762
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23572
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19154
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14731
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5330
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10144
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156284
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202746
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122440
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204756
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%153612
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%204903
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%174041
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193482
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%205020
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203610
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155896
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192365
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154204
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%153689
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%191002
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192432
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6705
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2916
13Red SkeletRena +310%23572
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19154
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%109218
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%153689
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122440
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154204
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%174041
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%110008
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%159528
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%183620
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%109323
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%184551
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%153612
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%182808
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%109342
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%181849
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%183986
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%175323
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%177349
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%177197
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192365
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193482
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156284
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192432
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%174041
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155896
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154204
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204756
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%150050
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202746
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%205020
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%153612
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%191002
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%204903
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%153689
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203610
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2916
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48204
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2986
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4219
14Dark SkullRena +310%23572
14Dark SkullImp10%6555
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17932
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6705
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13253
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202746
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177530
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%204903
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192365
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192432
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%191002
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155896
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193482
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176699
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%150050
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%174041
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204756
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%205020
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156284
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119885
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203610
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118796
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3304
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10144
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14731
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13253
14Giant OgreImp10%6555
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48204
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6705
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90233
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%150050
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79261
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119885
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155896
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176699
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76820
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79515
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118796
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90173
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90423
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90359
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156284
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90145
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131741
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177530
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78571
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9281
14Magic SkelRena +310%23572
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2916
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%109323
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%109218
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154204
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%159528
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%174041
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%109342
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%153689
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101992
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122440
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%110008
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%153612
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2916
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17932
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48204
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13253
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48323
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8547
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2986
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1366
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23572
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9281
14Orc ArcherImp70%6555
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14731
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8508
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1276
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6520
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1392
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1417
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19154
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10144
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14854
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6705
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%175234
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%184551
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%181849
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%182808
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%109218
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%184624
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%109323
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%183328
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%109342
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%175323
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%175832
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%177349
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101992
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%110008
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%183620
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%159528
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%175377
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%183986
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%177197
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%176906
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122440
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2916
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8547
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9281
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48204
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1417
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9829
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13253
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23572
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1366
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8508
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19154
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48323
14Orc WarrioImp30%6555
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1392
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1276
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10939
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17932
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10144
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14731
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14854
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%205020
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118796
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202746
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203610
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177530
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%150050
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90145
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90359
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%204903
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131741
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90423
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90233
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204756
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119885
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155896
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156284
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90173
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176699
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2916
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1899
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6520
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193482
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192365
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%109342
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%174041
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204756
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%204903
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%109218
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%109323
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%153689
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154204
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155896
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%153612
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%110008
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%150050
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192432
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%191002
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3081%131741
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177530
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2951%176699
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155896
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%192365
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%150050
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%191002
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119885
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%193482
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204756
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1520%118796
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1520%202746
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156284
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%205020
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203610
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%204903
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1380%192432
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48204
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3193
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2916
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13253
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6520
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6705
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48323
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17932
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
15Dark SkullRena +310%23572
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131741
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118796
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%177530
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90359
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90423
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90145
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%150050
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79261
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78571
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90173
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155896
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%90233
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156284
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176699
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77717
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119885
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79515
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76820
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3193
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1775
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48323
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17932
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6705
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6578
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves421%71711
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6583
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71696
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90145
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%72028
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90359
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90173
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76820
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90233
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77717
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131741
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79515
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71375
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71970
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71973
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90423
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78571
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71635
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79261
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%154204
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%204903
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%204756
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%156284
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%153689
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%174041
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%192365
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12871%205020
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%203610
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%191002
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%192432
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%193482
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%150050
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%202746
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%153612
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155896
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2916
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17932
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48204
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48323
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2986
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23572
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13253
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1598
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8508
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6520
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6705
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8547
15Orc ArcherImp20%6555
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19154
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1635
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9281
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10144
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14854
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2012
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4219
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14731
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8711%109218
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%174041
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8321%109323
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%122440
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%101992
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8171%153689
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8141%110008
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%191002
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7991%109342
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%153612
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%159528
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7851%154204
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7851%193482
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%192432
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7701%192365
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2916
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48323
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2986
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17932
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8508
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48204
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13253
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23572
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19154
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9281
15Orc WarrioImp30%6555
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6705
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10144
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6520
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1366
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8547
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1276
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14731
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14854
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90423
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118796
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79515
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%71375
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176699
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90173
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79261
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm501%90359
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76820
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90233
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%72028
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71635
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77717
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90145
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71970
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119885
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131741
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177530
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%71973
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78571
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48204
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13253
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6520
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90173
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176699
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79261
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119885
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90359
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71635
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78571
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90423
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90145
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177530
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79515
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71375
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131741
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%150050
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118796
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%72028
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76820
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90233
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77717
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14854
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48323
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17932
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48204
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6520
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2916
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6578
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71711
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71696
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6583
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90423
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77717
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90233
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90173
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79515
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78571
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%72028
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71970
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131741
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79261
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71375
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90145
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71973
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76820
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90359
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71635
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17932
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1775
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2916
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19154
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48323
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14731
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10144
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8123
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71696
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6583
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17268
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6578
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71711
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9281
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3304
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90145
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%204903
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193482
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204756
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%191002
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%150050
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90359
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192432
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203610
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156284
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118796
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202746
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%205020
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131741
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192365
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119885
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155896
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176699
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177530
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2916
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13253
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17932
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6520
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23572
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6705
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1899
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14731
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48204
16Orc ArcherImp50%6555
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48323
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9281
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2012
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4219
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14854
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1341
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19154
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1845
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133931
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193482
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%191002
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%153689
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119885
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202746
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%150050
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203610
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%153612
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156284
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%204903
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118796
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204756
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192432
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192365
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%205020
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154204
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%174041
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155896
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2916
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17932
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6520
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48323
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6705
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48204
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9281
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23572
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2986
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2012
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14731
16Orc WarrioImp20%6555
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13253
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1598
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14854
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19154
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71711
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6578
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71973
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79515
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%72028
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71635
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77717
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6583
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76820
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8123
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71696
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78571
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71970
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71375
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79261
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48323
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17932
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48204
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6583
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6578
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71711
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131741
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71696
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79515
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%72028
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71635
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77717
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90233
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79261
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71375
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90423
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78571
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90359
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76820
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71970
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71973
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90145
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90173
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48323
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90233
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78571
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79261
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71711
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71970
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79515
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71696
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90423
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6583
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6578
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71635
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77717
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76820
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71973
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90173
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%72028
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71375
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17268
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8123
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17932
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71375
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77717
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118796
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176699
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90423
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78571
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90359
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119885
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79261
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79515
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90233
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90145
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131741
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71635
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76820
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%72028
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71973
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90173
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177530
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71970
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2916
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6705
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17932
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1775
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9281
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23572
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1845
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6520
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48204
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13253
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48323
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19154
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4219
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14854
17Orc ArcherImp10%6555
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14731
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118796
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77717
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%150050
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177530
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78571
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79515
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176699
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79261
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90233
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90423
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90145
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76820
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119885
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156284
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155896
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90173
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90359
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131741
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2916
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13253
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17932
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48204
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6705
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48323
17Orc WarrioImp30%6555
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133931
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%950
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6520
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14854
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23572
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1775
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4219
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9281
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19154
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71696
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17268
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71973
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71711
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6583
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6578
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71970
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17932
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2916
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30328
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30328
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30537
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30366
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39256
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29297
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30354
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26197
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29927
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25889
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30740
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29422
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21779
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26202
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30069
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30228
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30190
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25888
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30354
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30774
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38312
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30601
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38857
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30507
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38538
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38406
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30657
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38422
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29239
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39053
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38664
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30289
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38907
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25965
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39658
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30614
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7260
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7029
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48204
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2916
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6333
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48323
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14854
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23572
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14731
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13253
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29927
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30601
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30228
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56215
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38406
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38907
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30354
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30366
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50823
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50398
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30328
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38538
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39053
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30354
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48131
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30190
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48280
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38857
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38312
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30537
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38664
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30328
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48055
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39658
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30289
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50673
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36192
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50843
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50220
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48448
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30507
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39256
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48236
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30069
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36490
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48450
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7260
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2916
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48323
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7029
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48204
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%886
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38664
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30507
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48450
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38422
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48131
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48236
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38040
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30601
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38857
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38907
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56215
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48448
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50823
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39256
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48280
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37400
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50843
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50673
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37218
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30328
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50220
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37171
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37504
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48055
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36490
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30328
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38196
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38406
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38312
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36192
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39658
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39053
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30354
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50398
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38538
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30366
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30537
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48323
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7260
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48204
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2916
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47802
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64758
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42939
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37171
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42758
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64868
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47433
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42663
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48122
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48165
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45294
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37400
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38196
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47499
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64522
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42726
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47059
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43240
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47291
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37218
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64886
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47323
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42782
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47109
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47482
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47316
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38040
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64982
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64353
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37504
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2916
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16786
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48323
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48204
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5559
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5408
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4329
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13253
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17932
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6333
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23572
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19154
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14854
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10939
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14731
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134611
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%158996
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%152553
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%134037
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%152337
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%199120
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134612
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131662
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%198710
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134092
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47802
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48280
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50398
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37504
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48055
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48165
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50823
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45294
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48122
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48236
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37171
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56215
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36192
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50220
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50673
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37400
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42726
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37218
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48131
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42758
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42663
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48448
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39658
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50843
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43240
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38040
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42782
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42939
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36490
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38196
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48450
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48323
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7029
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48204
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7260
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4329
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10939
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17932
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13253
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19154
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%886
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23572
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14731
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6333
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14854
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30228
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48131
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30190
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48236
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39053
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30328
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29239
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39658
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30354
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29927
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30069
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48280
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48448
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38406
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38857
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30366
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30328
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29297
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38538
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39256
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30774
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38664
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56215
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30601
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30614
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38312
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30657
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30354
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30537
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48450
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30740
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48055
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38907
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38422
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30507
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30289
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7029
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48204
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48323
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23572
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7260
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14731
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124420
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64982
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123804
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47433
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123508
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47482
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78516
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64353
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132545
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78493
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64522
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%114000
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64868
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%133034
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69609
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64886
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47291
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47323
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47109
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47499
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69048
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132374
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132409
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69295
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132621
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64758
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113574
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47316
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123865
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%124001
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123551
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47059
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5559
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48204
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14731
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5408
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48323
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4626
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6333
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2916
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10939
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16786
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23572
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19154
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4329
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17932
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1265
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13253
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2862
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14854
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45294
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48165
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64522
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36192
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42939
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37218
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43240
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47802
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42726
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47109
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47291
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64758
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37504
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37171
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36490
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64353
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47316
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64982
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37400
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42663
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64886
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64868
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47499
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42782
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38196
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47482
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38040
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47433
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42758
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48122
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47323
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47059
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48204
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48323
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5408
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5559
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7029
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7260
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23572
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16786
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4329
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2916
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10939
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14731
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19154
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47482
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42782
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47316
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78493
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%114000
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64982
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64758
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64886
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69609
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47433
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%124001
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47059
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42726
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69295
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69048
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113574
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48165
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47291
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47802
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42939
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64868
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64522
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42663
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45294
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78516
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64353
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47109
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47499
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48122
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48323
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16786
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1265
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5408
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23572
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10939
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5559
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64758
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%133034
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%114000
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69609
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47316
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69048
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132374
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64353
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64982
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64522
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%124001
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132545
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124420
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132621
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47323
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123865
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123551
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47291
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64868
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123508
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69295
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78516
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47433
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47109
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47482
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132409
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47499
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47059
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78493
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113574
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64886
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123804
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4626
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4329
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5408
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%199169
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%152291
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%152553
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%152337
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123804
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131637
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%132022
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134755
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132159
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132409
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131723
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131662
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%199115
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%199120
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%133034
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131118
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124420
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%198710
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132621
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%134008
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%187145
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131835
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%152407
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133546
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134611
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%124001
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134092
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123865
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133593
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132545
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123508
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132374
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123551
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%199973
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%199751
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134612
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16766
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48323
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48204
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16786
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2916
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16838
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4626
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9829
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2862
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10939
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17932
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14731
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19154
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23572
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13253
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14854
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%175377
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%177349
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101992
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%159528
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%183986
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%181849
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131637
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%124001
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%134008
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123551
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131118
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%114000
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78493
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69295
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123804
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113574
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132159
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132409
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123508
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134755
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132621
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132374
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131723
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%132022
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134612
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134611
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123865
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78516
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69609
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131662
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132545
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%133034
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131835
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69048
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124420
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48323
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5408
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2916
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48204
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5559
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16786
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4329
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6333
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23572
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4626
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17932
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10939
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2862
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19154
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14731
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13253
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6555
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1265
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14854
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42782
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64868
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64758
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47291
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38196
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47433
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64522
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48165
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69609
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48122
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47802
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43240
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47482
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69295
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64353
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47059
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64982
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38040
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47316
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42758
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42939
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42663
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64886
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69048
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47109
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47499
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42726
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45294
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2916
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5559
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48204
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4329
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48323
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10939
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6333
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5408
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19154
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23572
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131723
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%132022
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%187145
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%157903
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%152407
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%152337
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132159
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%198710
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%199115
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%199120
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133812
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%158996
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134611
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%199973
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%134037
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%152553
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%156837
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%199751
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133593
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133931
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%199169
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133546
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131118
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131662
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%134018
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%184624
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131637
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%152291
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%158153
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%184551
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131835
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%134008
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134092
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134612
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134755
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48323
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16766
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48204
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16838
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16786
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10939
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9829
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23572
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2916
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5330
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19154
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2762
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14854
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10144
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14731
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3776
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17932
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13253
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124420
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%133034
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131637
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%199169
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134612
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%199751
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%199120
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%114000
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133593
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78493
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133546
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%124001
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132545
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123551
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%199973
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131723
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131662
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134755
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123865
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%198710
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132621
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134092
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%134008
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132374
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123804
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78516
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134611
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%132022
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%199115
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132159
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113574
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131835
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123508
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131118
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132409
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48204
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16766
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2916
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16838
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48323
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16786
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4329
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17932
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13253
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23572
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4626
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19154
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2862
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14731
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10144
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14854
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6555
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%133034
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134611
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133931
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%199169
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131637
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%187145
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%152291
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132374
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131723
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%199973
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131118
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%152553
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132409
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%199120
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%152407
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131835
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131662
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%134037
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%199751
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133812
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133546
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%199115
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%134018
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134092
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%152337
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%132022
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132545
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134612
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132159
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133593
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132621
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%198710
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%134008
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134755
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48204
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48323
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23572
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9829
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16838
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14731
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16766
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134612
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%199973
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%152337
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134755
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131835
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133812
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131723
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%152407
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%132022
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131637
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%184551
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%199169
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%158996
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%199751
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133546
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%199120
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131118
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134611
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%152553
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%152291
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131662
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133593
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%158153
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%156837
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133931
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%134037
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%157903
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%198710
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132159
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%199115
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%134018
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%184624
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%134008
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%187145
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134092
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16838
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16766
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5330
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48204
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16786
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9829
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48323
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14731
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10144
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17932
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23572
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3776
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14854
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19154
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2762
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%184624
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%158153
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%109323
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%159528
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%156837
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%175323
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%183986
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%175832
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%177197
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%181849
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%183328
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101992
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%177349
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%109342
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%158996
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%110008
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%157903
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122440
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%184551
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%183620
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%182808
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%175377
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%176906
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%109218
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%175234
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8547
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48323
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2916
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8508
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48204
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9281
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9829
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23572
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19154
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10939
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17932
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10144
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6555
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1392
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1417
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14854
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14731
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1366
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13253
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%150050
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%204903
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156284
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90145
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2916
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192365
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155896
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118796
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192432
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176699
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193482
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%183620
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%175832
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%152291
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%175234
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%156837
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%183328
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%158996
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133931
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%152407
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%177349
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%183986
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%187145
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%157903
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%152337
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%152553
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%182808
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%184551
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133812
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%176906
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%181849
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%134018
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%184624
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%158153
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%175377
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%177197
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%134037
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%175323
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16766
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48323
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48204
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16838
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10939
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16786
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17932
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2916
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5330
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13253
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9829
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23572
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14854
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14731
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6555
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10144
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19154
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2762
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8547
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8508
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132374
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%199115
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%187145
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123865
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131637
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132159
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123804
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132621
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133546
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%199120
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134612
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124420
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%133034
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134611
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123551
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%124001
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123508
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132545
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%132022
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131118
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%199973
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134755
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131835
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132409
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133593
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%199169
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%152337
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131723
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131662
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%152291
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%134008
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%198710
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%152553
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134092
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%152407
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%199751
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16786
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2916
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16838
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48323
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16766
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4626
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48204
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19154
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23572
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17932
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2862
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14854
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10144
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9829
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3776
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14731
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13253
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6555
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10939
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%153689
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101992
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122440
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%110008
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%109342
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%109218
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%153612
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%109323
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%159528
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%174041
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154204
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48204
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2986
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2916
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23572
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48323
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9281
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8508
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1417
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8547
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14731
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19154
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1392
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6705
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10144
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6520
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1366
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14854
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13253
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6555
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17932
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1276
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25884%184624
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25504%158996
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25254%109323
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25184%175234
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25104%159528
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25074%177197
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25044%175377
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24864%175832
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24824%176906
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24804%157903
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24714%110008
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24594%101992
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24534%109342
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24424%182808
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24394%156837
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24334%175323
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24314%184551
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24304%183986
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24284%177349
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24114%183328
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24114%109218
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24094%158153
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24054%183620
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23964%181849
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48204
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48323
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8547
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2916
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8508
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17932
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9829
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23572
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9281
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10939
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13253
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14731
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1417
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10144
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1366
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14854
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1392
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6555
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19154
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133812
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134755
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154204
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%191002
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%153612
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%101992
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2191%109342
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%109218
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2121%192432
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%153689
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%110008
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%174041
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122440
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192365
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%159528
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%109323
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193482
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6705
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6520
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1276
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48323
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48204
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2916
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1417
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2986
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10144
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23572
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9281
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14731
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19154
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1366
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154204
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193482
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122440
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203610
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%174041
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202746
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204756
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192432
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192365
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%204903
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%153612
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%191002
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%153689
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156284
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%155896
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%205020
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48204
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48323
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2986
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8508
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8547
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13253
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23572
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2916
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17932
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14854
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14731
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9281
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1635
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1598
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2012
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19154
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4219
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6555
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6520
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6705
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10144
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1276
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156284
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118796
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%205020
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155896
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131741
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203610
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204756
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176699
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90359
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177530
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90173
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%204903
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90233
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90423
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119885
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90145
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%150050
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202746
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76820
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48323
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9281
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23572
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48204
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6520
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1845
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2916
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1341
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17932
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6555
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1899
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13253
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6705
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1635
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14731
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3193
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14854
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3304
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19154
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10144
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1045
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6583
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193482
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119885
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%191002
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204756
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192365
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177530
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203610
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155896
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176699
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%204903
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%174041
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118796
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%205020
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192432
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%150050
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202746
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156284
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48204
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48323
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6705
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6520
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2916
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1899
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17932
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23572
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9281
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13253
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14854
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1845
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2012
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1598
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14731
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1635
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10144
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19154
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4219
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%964
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6555
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3304
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3193
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff42154%109323
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield41774%153612
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star41604%154204
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask41604%153689
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves41344%177197
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor41154%175234
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants41124%175832
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor40974%110008
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword40844%175377
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots40804%109342
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm40664%177349
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor40574%159528
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor40533%176906
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield40453%109218
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow40433%175323
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog40033%122440
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword39963%101992
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41850%8508
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1650%48204
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1630%48323
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41570%8547
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11340%2916
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3840%23572
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5810%9281
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3760%2986
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel590%13253
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos570%14731
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria560%17932
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life520%1392
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash500%1366
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration480%1276
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless450%19154
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning410%10939
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10144
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph370%14854
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire360%1417
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6555
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71635
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79515
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71711
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131741
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90359
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76820
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79261
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78571
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71973
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71696
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%72028
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90145
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77717
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90423
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176699
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177530
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71970
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90233
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90173
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71375
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3304
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48204
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23572
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9281
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6705
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17932
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48323
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3193
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14854
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13253
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%858
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1122
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14731
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177530
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155896
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176699
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192432
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%174041
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202746
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%204903
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%192365
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204756
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%150050
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119885
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203610
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193482
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118796
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%156284
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%205020
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%191002
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6520
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48323
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6705
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48204
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2916
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9281
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1899
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14731
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23572
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1845
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10144
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1598
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17932
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4219
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19154
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%964
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13253
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1635
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14854
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2012
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6555
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3193
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3304
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%187145
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131835
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155896
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7952%131741
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90359
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77717
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90173
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79515
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90233
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90423
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79261
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118796
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176699
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119885
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90145
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78571
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%156284
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%150050
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76820
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177530
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48204
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48323
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6705
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6520
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2916
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23572
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17932
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9281
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1045
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1122
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1845
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1775
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13253
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10144
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19154
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4219
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%964
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%950
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14854
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14731
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%988
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1341
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6555
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3304
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3193
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1019
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%72028
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78571
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71696
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71375
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79515
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71635
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90173
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90233
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71970
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177530
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131741
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76820
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79261
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90359
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176699
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90423
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71973
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77717
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90145
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71711
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6520
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48204
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48323
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17932
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13253
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3193
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2916
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19154
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14731
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4219
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3304
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1775
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6705
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23572
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10144
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14854
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9281
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1845
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%858
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1341
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6583
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71711
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17268
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71970
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71973
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8123
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6578
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71696
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48204
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23572
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5960
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5881
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5999
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6578
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71635
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79261
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%72028
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77717
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90233
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71711
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71696
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6583
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90423
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71375
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79515
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71973
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71970
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8123
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76820
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90173
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78571
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48204
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48323
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3193
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3304
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2916
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9281
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23572
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4219
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10144
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%858
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14731
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%950
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13253
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19154
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6555
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14854
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17932
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%156284
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%150050
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176699
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118796
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%204903
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202746
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155896
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131741
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177530
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%90145
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%205020
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204756
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119885
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90423
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%90233
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%203610
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%90359
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%90173
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48204
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48323
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6520
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6705
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2916
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9281
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23572
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1899
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19154
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10144
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13253
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2012
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1845
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1122
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1045
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14854
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4219
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17932
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3304
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14731
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%964
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1635
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1598
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1341
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6555
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3193
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17268
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8123
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71711
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71970
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79261
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71696
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79515
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6578
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71635
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6583
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77717
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71973
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71375
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%72028
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78571
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48204
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48323
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3304
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3193
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2916
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17932
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23572
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13253
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9281
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10144
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4219
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14731
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14854
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19154
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%858
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6555
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8123
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17268
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48204
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17932
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23627
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17268
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48204
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10144
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%988
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2916
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17932
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1019
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6555
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13253
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48323
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5999
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23627
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5875
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5781
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5867
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5881
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5960
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5573
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1019
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48204
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48323
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17932
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23572
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%988
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9281
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2916
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4219
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13253
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6555
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19154
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14731
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10144
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%679
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14854
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5867
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5960
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5881
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23627
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9281
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%988
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2916
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71973
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17268
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6578
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8123
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71711
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71696
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71970
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6583
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48204
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3193
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2916
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9281
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4219
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10144
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23572
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48323
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3304
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14854
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17932
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14731
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6555
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5999
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5875
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5960
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5781
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5573
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%49
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17932
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48204
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13253
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1019
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133593
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%134008
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132545
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%114000
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131723
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131662
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78493
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113574
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132621
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%199120
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78516
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%132022
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123865
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124420
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123508
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133546
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131118
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134612
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132159
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%198710
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123804
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%199169
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132409
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%199751
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131637
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131835
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%133034
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123551
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%199115
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134611
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134092
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%124001
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%199973
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132374
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134755
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4012
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19154
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4329
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14854
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23572
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14731
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16786
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71375
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6578
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78571
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%72028
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71973
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90359
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71696
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90233
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79261
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90173
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77717
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71635
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76820
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4219
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13253
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19154
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10144
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3193
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155896
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192365
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%205020
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%150050
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154204
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203610
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%153612
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%153689
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%174041
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193482
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%191002
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192432
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156284
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204756
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202746
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%204903
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10144
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4219
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19154
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%150050
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90359
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%176699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%78571
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%76820
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131741
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots212%90145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79261
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177530
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%119885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90173
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90423
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants181%155896
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19154
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48323
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4219
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23572
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5881
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17268
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23627
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5867
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4219
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10144
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19154
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48204
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%679
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%988
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%199973
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132621
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%198710
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%152337
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133812
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%134008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%132022
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%152291
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134612
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132545
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131637
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%199169
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131662
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131723
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%152553
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132159
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134755
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%199751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134092
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132409
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%134018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%199115
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134611
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%133034
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%187145
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%152407
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%134037
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%199120
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19154
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10144
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16786
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48323
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10939
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5781
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5573
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5881
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5999
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5960
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5867
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5875
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48323
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4219
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13253
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%679
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4012
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19154
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%49
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48204
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%78571
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79261
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131741
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155896
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156284
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90145
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118796
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90359
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176699
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90423
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119885
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%90233
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177530
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76820
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90173
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79515
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%150050
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4219
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19154
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9281
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6555
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10144
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1775
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48323
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8123
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10144
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17268
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4219
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5999
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5781
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124420
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131835
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123508
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%152407
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131637
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%152553
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132545
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves140%131662
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132374
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134092
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%152291
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%124001
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%134008
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123551
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%199115
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%133593
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%152337
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132159
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%199120
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132621
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%198710
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134755
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%199169
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131723
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123865
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134612
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%132022
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132409
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123804
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131118
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%199751
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%133034
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%134611
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%199973
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19154
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%187145
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133546
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10144
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48323
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9829
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48204
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23572
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10939
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4626
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16786
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13253
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%134611
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%152291
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%134037
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133931
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134092
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134755
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%152407
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134612
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%198710
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%152553
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%199120
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%134008
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%199169
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%199115
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%181849
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%187145
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%183620
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%158153
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%183986
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%199973
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133593
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%157903
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%184551
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%182808
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%152337
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133546
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133812
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%183328
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%199751
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%156837
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%184624
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%134018
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%158996
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16786
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48323
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10939
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16838
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16766
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23572
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19154
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6555
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14731
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10144
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131637
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%199973
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%199115
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%152407
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%199751
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133546
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131723
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%158996
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%134018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%199120
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%152337
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%158153
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134611
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%156837
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132159
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%132022
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%198710
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%152553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%187145
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%134008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134612
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%184551
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133931
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131662
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%184624
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%157903
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%199169
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134092
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%152291
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%134037
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134755
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133812
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10144
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19154
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13253
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10939
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48323
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77717
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90173
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%71973
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71711
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71696
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71375
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76820
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78571
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71970
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4219
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79261
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%72028
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6578
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71635
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90233
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19154
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10144
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%184551
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%175234
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%183620
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%181849
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%183328
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%159528
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%110008
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%158996
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%184624
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101992
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%109323
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%158153
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%156837
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%157903
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%175323
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%109218
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%175377
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%176906
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%183986
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122440
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%177197
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%182808
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%177349
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10144
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%175832
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%109342
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19154
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8508
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4219
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9829
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%156837
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%199169
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%183986
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%177197
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%181849
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%152337
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%152553
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%199973
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%175234
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%133812
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%175377
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%184551
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%199120
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%134018
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%182808
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%199115
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%152407
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%184624
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%177349
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%134037
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%158153
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%175832
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%187145
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%176906
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%158996
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%183328
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%199751
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%198710
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%183620
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%157903
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133931
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%175323
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%152291
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19154
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48323
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16838
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13253
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16766
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6555
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%109323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%109218
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%182808
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%109342
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%184551
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%184624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%175377
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%183620
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122440
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%175234
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%183986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%181849
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%176906
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%175323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%175832
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%159528
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%183328
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%110008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%177349
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%177197
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19154
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8547
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10144
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%182808
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%183986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%109342
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%175234
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%183328
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%177197
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%156837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%175377
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%159528
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%109218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%176906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%158996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%109323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%157903
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%184624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%158153
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%177349
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%175323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%183620
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%175832
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%110008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%184551
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%181849
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10144
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19154
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14731
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8508
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14854
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9281
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13253
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4219
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8547
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193482
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%153689
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192365
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%153612
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%159528
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122440
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202746
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%205020
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154204
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203610
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192432
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%174041
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204756
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%204903
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%191002
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8508
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10144
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48204
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8547
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23572
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19154
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4219
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14731
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2986
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%175234
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%184551
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%157903
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%182808
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%158153
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%183328
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%156837
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101992
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%109218
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%134037
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%184624
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%158996
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%176906
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%110008
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%183620
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%183986
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%134018
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%175832
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%177349
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%133931
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%177197
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133812
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%175377
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%175323
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%181849
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%109342
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%109323
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10144
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19154
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4012
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48323
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2762
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16838
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14854
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4219
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16786
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90145
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90173
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71375
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118796
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78571
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90359
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119885
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79515
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131741
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77717
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%150050
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90423
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176699
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%72028
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90173
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90233
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76820
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177530
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79261
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71635
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90145
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19154
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4219
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71635
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3193
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42726
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42939
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69609
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43240
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47499
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69295
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64982
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45294
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47482
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64758
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48122
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47433
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42782
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47802
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42663
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69048
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64522
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48165
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78493
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64353
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113574
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47323
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78516
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64868
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47291
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47316
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%114000
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42758
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64886
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47059
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47109
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19154
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5559
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23572
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%679
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17268
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8123
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19154
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4219
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1019
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23572
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3193
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6555
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48204
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193482
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%174041
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%205020
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122440
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192432
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%153612
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%202746
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156284
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%191002
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203610
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154204
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%204903
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155896
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%192365
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204756
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%153689
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19154
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4219
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10144
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17268
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23627
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%679
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1019
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10144
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4219
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%988
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19154
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9281
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5875
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5960
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5999
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23627
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5867
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5881
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10144
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5781
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8123
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19154
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6578
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%124001
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131637
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131835
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69048
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132159
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131118
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132409
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113574
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124420
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78493
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132374
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132621
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64886
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64868
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123804
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78516
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131662
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123508
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69609
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%133034
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%132022
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64982
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131723
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64522
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132545
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%114000
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69295
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123865
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64758
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64353
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123551
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19154
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10144
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5559
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1265
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1899
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14731
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2916
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8547
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90145
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155896
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156284
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202746
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118796
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%90359
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90233
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203610
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90173
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%150050
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119885
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%204903
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204756
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177530
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131741
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176699
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%205020
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90423
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10144
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4219
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13253
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19154
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6705
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%176699
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%131741
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%177530
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155896
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193482
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%204903
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%202746
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%192365
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%204756
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192432
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%150050
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118796
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%119885
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156284
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%191002
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%205020
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203610
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10144
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19154
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6520
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6705
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4219
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14731
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23572
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76820
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8123
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90423
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77717
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6578
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78571
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%72028
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71635
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71375
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6583
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71973
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71970
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4219
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71711
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79261
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90233
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90173
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71696
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%679
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3304
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6555
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19154
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10144
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79515
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%109218
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192365
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%153689
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%110008
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122440
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%159528
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101992
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%153612
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%109342
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%191002
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%174041
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%109323
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154204
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193482
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192432
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10144
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4219
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1276
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13253
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19154
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48323
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204756
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155896
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202746
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192365
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203610
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%204903
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%191002
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176699
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156284
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119885
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193482
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%174041
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%205020
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%150050
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192432
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118796
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177530
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9281
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6705
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23572
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4219
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48323
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131835
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%199120
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%199973
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131118
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131662
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131637
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield140%152407
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134755
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%133593
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%134037
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%199169
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132409
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134092
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%152337
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%152291
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132545
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132621
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%199115
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%134018
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133546
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132374
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%199751
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133812
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133931
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%152553
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134611
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%133034
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%134008
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%187145
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134612
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132159
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%198710
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%132022
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131723
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19154
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10144
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5330
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%205020
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%174041
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%204903
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155896
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%150050
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193482
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192432
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176699
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%191002
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204756
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203610
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119885
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177530
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156284
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118796
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202746
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192365
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4219
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23572
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48204
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10144
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6520
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19154
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48323
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%181849
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%187145
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%156837
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%183620
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133931
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%183986
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%152553
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%134037
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%176906
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%158996
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%184624
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%175377
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%182808
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133812
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%175832
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%152291
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%157903
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%152337
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%183328
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%175234
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%134018
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%152407
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%184551
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%175323
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%177197
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%177349
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%158153
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19154
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48204
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10144
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5330
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14854
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4219
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16786
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48323
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10939
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71711
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71970
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71973
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6583
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71635
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77717
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71375
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%72028
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71696
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6578
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4219
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19154
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10144
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3304
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3193
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2916
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90145
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76820
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%176699
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90359
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119885
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%78571
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177530
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90233
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90173
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131741
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%156284
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90423
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155896
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79515
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118796
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79261
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4219
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9281
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%150050
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19154
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10144
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14731
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71696
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71711
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71970
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%72028
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90423
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90173
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79261
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78571
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71375
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90233
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71635
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6578
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77717
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90359
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10144
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48323
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3304
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76820
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19154
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204756
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156284
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%205020
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131741
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90173
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%204903
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119885
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%150050
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90233
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203610
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118796
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90423
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90359
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155896
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176699
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90145
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4219
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202746
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177530
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10144
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19154
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1899
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134612
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133593
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132159
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134611
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123508
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%124001
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132621
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131662
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%199973
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%132022
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132409
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123865
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%133034
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133546
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131835
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%134008
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%199169
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%152337
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%199115
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%187145
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%152291
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134092
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%152407
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132545
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%199120
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124420
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134755
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123804
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%198710
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131118
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123551
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%199751
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132374
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10144
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131723
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%152553
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131637
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48204
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9829
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16766
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48323
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10939
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101992
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%177197
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%109323
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%110008
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122440
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%153689
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%176906
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%109218
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%174041
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%109342
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%177349
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%159528
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%153612
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154204
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19154
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10144
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4012
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2986
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1392
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8508
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8547
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48323
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202746
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118796
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155896
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%204903
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%119885
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%205020
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%203610
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177530
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90233
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90173
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156284
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90423
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90145
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90359
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%176699
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%150050
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204756
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131741
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76820
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4219
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10144
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48323
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1598
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6520
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1899
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6705
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19154
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17268
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%72028
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6578
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6583
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71973
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71970
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71711
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71375
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8123
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71635
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71696
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19154
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4219
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10144
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9281
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64758
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69295
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64522
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43240
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47323
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64868
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47433
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47316
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42939
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47291
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47109
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47059
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64353
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%114000
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47499
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113574
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48165
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42758
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47802
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42726
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78516
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42663
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64886
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78493
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64982
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69609
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42782
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45294
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69048
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48122
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47482
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19154
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5408
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10939
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48204
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17932
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4012
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16786
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4329
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14731
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48323
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6520
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76820
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90423
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71635
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78571
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79515
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6578
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79261
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71970
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71711
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10144
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%204903
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156284
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192365
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%174041
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204756
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192432
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%150050
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193482
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203610
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155896
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%153612
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%205020
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154204
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%153689
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19154
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%191002
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14731
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2916
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48204
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48323
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4219
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202746
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6705
32AlquamosRena +360%23572
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10144
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9281
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6520
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2986
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%679
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13253
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17932
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8508
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14854
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
32AlquamosImp10%6555
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90233
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78571
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6578
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90173
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71635
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6583
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71973
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90423
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71970
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71711
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79261
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76820
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79515
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4219
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2916
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14731
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10144
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71696
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19154
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77717
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156284
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76820
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176699
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90423
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%150050
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177530
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155896
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90173
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%205020
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131741
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119885
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90233
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204756
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203610
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19154
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%204903
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202746
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4219
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14731
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118796
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90145
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2916
32Death CentDevils Key10%48323
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14854
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%679
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
32Death CentImp10%6555
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204756
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155896
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%205020
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156284
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%204903
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193482
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192365
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%174041
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119885
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%150050
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203610
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176699
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177530
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192432
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118796
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202746
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14731
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2916
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10144
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19154
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4219
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%191002
32Death RideDevils Key50%48323
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48204
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6705
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1899
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9281
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6520
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17932
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
32Death RideRena +320%23572
32Death RideImp20%6555
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13253
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2012
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%679
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14854
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156284
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204756
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192365
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%150050
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192432
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%204903
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119885
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193482
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177530
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176699
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155896
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%205020
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%174041
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203610
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14731
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10144
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%191002
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4219
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19154
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118796
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6705
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202746
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1899
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9281
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2916
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13253
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6520
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14854
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%679
32Giant OgreRena +310%23572
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48323
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6583
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19154
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155896
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177530
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%150050
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192432
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204756
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203610
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%205020
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192365
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119885
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193482
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156284
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176699
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%174041
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118796
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14731
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%204903
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9281
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48323
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%191002
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1899
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4219
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19154
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202746
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10144
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6705
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48204
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90173
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79515
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78571
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119885
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131741
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156284
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90233
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79261
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76820
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155896
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%150050
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177530
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176699
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118796
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90423
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2916
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14731
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90145
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13253
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9281
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119885
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90423
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203610
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177530
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%205020
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%150050
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%204903
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131741
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155896
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156284
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204756
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176699
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90233
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90173
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14731
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19154
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4219
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48204
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90145
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2916
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202746
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90359
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118796
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6520
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48323
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%679
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10144
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1341
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6705
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1598
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
32Queen RainRena +310%23572
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17932
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1635
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9281
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76820
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131741
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90423
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78571
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71970
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79261
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90233
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71635
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71711
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71973
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79515
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90173
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177530
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176699
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14731
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2916
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71696
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17932
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9281
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71375
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176699
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76820
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204756
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%205020
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90173
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131741
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177530
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%150050
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%204903
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203610
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155896
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119885
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156284
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90423
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90233
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202746
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14731
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2916
32TantalosDevils Key20%48323
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118796
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10144
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19154
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17932
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6705
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%679
32TantalosRena +310%23572
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6520
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90359
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90145
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4219
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1845
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5573
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5867
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5999
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5881
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5875
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5781
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5960
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23627
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%988
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5960
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5867
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5999
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5573
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5781
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23572
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants518612%5999
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor516012%5960
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor513012%5881
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask511711%5867
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots510611%5875
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade510311%23627
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm503211%5781
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants500611%5573
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1800%17932
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71370%1019
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71350%988
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1320%48204
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1190%48323
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1130%13253
AidaBloody OrcImp730%6555
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5650%9281
AidaBloody OrcRena +3600%23572
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7470%49
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless440%19154
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation360%679
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life360%4219
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14731
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph340%14854
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul320%10144
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5573
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5999
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5960
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5875
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5781
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48204
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17932
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13253
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131741
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119885
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90145
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90359
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156284
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90233
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155896
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79261
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76820
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176699
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118796
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79515
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90173
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177530
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78571
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%150050
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90423
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48323
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6705
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48204
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1775
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6520
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23572
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9281
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14731
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3304
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1635
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1845
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10144
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3193
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%950
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1045
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4219
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1341
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17932
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1598
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19154
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%964
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1122
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14854
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13253
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%205020
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119885
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%204903
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%177530
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193482
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156284
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203610
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%174041
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204756
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%118796
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%155896
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%191002
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%150050
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176699
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192432
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192365
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202746
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48323
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48204
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6705
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6520
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9281
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1899
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23572
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3193
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3304
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19154
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2012
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1635
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17932
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14731
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1845
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%964
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4219
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10144
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1598
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14854
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13253
AidaDeath RideImp220%6555
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81596%193482
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots81036%204756
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80426%192365
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow80116%174041
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79816%153689
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79606%192432
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79526%191002
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79406%204903
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog79056%122440
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star79016%154204
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78656%159528
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78276%153612
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow78126%203610
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77776%205020
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves77026%202746
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3160%48323
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48204
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8508
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42270%8547
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23572
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51380%9281
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2986
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria950%17932
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14731
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19154
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4219
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13253
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1276
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10144
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2012
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6705
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14854
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6520
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6555
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%153612
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%204903
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154204
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192432
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204756
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%191002
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%153689
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203610
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155896
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156284
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%205020
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%174041
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193482
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122440
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202746
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192365
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48204
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48323
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6520
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6705
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23572
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2986
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8508
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8547
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9281
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1635
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10144
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4219
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19154
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2012
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1598
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14731
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1276
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14854
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17932
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13253
AidaForest OrcImp110%6555
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37400
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64758
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42663
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30366
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127382
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129314
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71635
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%72028
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71711
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71375
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71973
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79261
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6578
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78571
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76820
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77717
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71696
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79515
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71970
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6583
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8123
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48204
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3193
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48323
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3304
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%988
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1019
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9281
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%858
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17932
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14731
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4219
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10144
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23572
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13253
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19154
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14854
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%72028
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71375
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4219
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17932
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%72028
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71375
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48204
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5781
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5960
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5999
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5875
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23627
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5867
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5881
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5781
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1019
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%988
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2916
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17932
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48204
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13253
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14731
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48323
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19154
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4219
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10144
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6555
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14854
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5875
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5960
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23627
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5881
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5999
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5875
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5781
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5867
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5573
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6555
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48204
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14854
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1019
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%199973
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%198710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6578
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19154
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants662885%72028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves662825%79515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots662605%76820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor661715%177530
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves660485%71973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants660455%71696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm660125%90423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots659915%71970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction659725%90173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter659585%90233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow659495%79261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves659025%71711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm658695%90359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots658115%176699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask657745%71635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm656935%77717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor656855%131741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots656675%90145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves656475%71375
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants655665%78571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33600%48323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33050%48204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625300%3304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624330%3193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17500%17932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516730%9281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516040%1775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315390%23572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12700%13253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8550%1122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8540%14731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8370%950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08310%1321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8190%1341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8160%4219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8150%14854
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8120%1845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8120%10144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7840%1045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7700%19154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7600%858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6250%6555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23572
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19154
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6583
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71711
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6578
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%71696
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9281
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17932
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19154
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14854
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90423
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204756
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%205020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%150050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%204903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202746
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4219
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19154
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14731
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77717
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76820
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%72028
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71375
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90173
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78571
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79261
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14854
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14731
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177530
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%119885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90359
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%77717
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%118796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%78571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%131741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%150050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%176699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90423
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76820
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%155896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14854
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%184624
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%152291
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%176906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%131741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%177530
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%176699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%204756
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%205020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%191002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%150050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%202746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%203610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192365
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%204903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%119885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%118796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%155896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6520
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14731
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3193
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90423
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90145
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71711
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%72028
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71696
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71635
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79515
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71970
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5960
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5875
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5573
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5781
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5881
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134612
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%187145
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131637
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%152337
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132545
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131835
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%199169
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%152291
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133546
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124420
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%199973
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132621
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132374
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%134008
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132409
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131662
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133593
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%199751
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123551
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134092
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131723
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123508
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123865
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%198710
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%132022
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123804
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132159
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%199120
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134611
51Captain GrBerdysh642%124001
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131118
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%152407
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%199115
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134755
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%152553
51Captain GrTower Shield562%133034
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16766
51Captain GrRena +380%23572
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48204
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10144
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13253
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48323
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14731
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16786
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14854
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16838
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2862
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19154
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9829
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3776
51Captain GrImp10%6555
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10939
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47109
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47802
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47323
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47499
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47059
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47316
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48165
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50823
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47291
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36192
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47433
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38040
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50398
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45294
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50220
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48122
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42726
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37400
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50673
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37504
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42663
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37171
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42758
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38196
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42939
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42782
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47482
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56215
51Cursed LicGladius910%50843
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37218
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36490
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43240
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17932
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6333
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7029
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48323
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48204
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7260
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14731
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6555
51Cursed LicRena +310%23572
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14854
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4329
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19154
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13253
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64522
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%124001
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131118
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64868
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%133034
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%123551
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64758
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78516
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78493
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64982
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131835
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113574
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69295
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132374
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123865
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132159
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64886
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69609
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132409
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124420
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132545
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69048
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%132022
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132621
51GrizzlyBlade822%114000
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123804
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131662
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123508
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64353
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131637
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131723
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5559
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5408
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48323
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19154
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4626
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13253
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48204
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16786
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10939
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17932
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1265
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6333
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23572
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14854
51GrizzlyImp10%6555
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4329
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30069
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30507
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30537
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30774
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30328
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48448
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48131
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48055
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29239
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30354
51Hideous RaBow1023%30614
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56215
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30228
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48280
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38857
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39256
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38538
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30366
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30190
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30354
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38422
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30657
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29422
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38907
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30328
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48236
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39658
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48450
51Hideous RaKatana912%38312
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29297
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30289
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29927
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38664
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30601
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38406
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30740
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39053
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48323
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7260
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6333
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48204
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%886
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14731
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17932
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14854
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13253
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10939
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23572
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30614
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32953
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29422
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129314
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29927
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22053
51Polluted BRapier1203%29239
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31008
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30657
51Polluted BKris1183%25965
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25888
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26197
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32968
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30798
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32694
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26202
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30740
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30289
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25889
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30774
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29297
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30808
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30069
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30354
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30507
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30354
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30190
51Polluted BMace1023%21779
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22027
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30830
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30601
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30942
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30537
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30228
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22129
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7260
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7029
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48323
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48204
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23572
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17932
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14731
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13253
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14854
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6333
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129314
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127382
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51SpiderDevils Key70%48323
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48204
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7260
51SpiderRena +350%23572
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6333
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14854
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13253
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30830
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30808
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31008
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30942
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32953
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129314
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127382
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32968
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32694
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30798
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48204
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7029
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48323
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6333
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7260
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17932
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23572
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13253
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14854
51Strange RaImp10%6555
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10939
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47323
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69609
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113574
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45294
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64758
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47482
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47109
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42782
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47499
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69295
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47059
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69048
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47316
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64522
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64982
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48165
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78493
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42939
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64868
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47291
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47433
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64353
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48122
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42758
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42726
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42663
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47802
51Totem GoleBlade882%114000
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64886
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43240
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78516
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48323
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6333
51Totem GoleRena +350%23572
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19154
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4329
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16786
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5408
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1265
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5559
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17932
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48204
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14854
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10939
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13253
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14731
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30366
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50398
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37504
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48280
51WerewolfKatana1063%38312
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37218
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39256
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48448
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50673
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30507
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30601
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37400
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50823
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38907
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30328
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38422
51WerewolfHalberd933%56215
51WerewolfGladius933%50843
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48131
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%39053
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50220
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30354
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48450
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36192
51WerewolfSpear862%38040
51WerewolfFalcon852%38196
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48055
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38664
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38538
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30537
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38406
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30328
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48236
51WerewolfFlail782%37171
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36490
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38857
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39658
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6333
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7260
51WerewolfRena +360%23572
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%48204
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17932
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48323
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13253
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14731
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%886
51WerewolfImp20%6555
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10939
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14854
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6333
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19154
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4219
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10144
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14731
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29927
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129314
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64982
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45294
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64353
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131835
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%199120
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133593
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134092
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132409
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132159
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%132022
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133546
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123804
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%199973
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134611
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131662
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124420
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131723
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%134008
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132545
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131637
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134612
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%199115
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131118
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123508
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%114000
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113574
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%198710
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134755
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%133034
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%199169
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%124001
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132621
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%187145
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%199751
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123551
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132374
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48323
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16838
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16766
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48204
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16786
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17932
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23572
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4626
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9829
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13253
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14731
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3776
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14854
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19154
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2862
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10144
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6555
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20423%900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%900