Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 48

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
KitanaElf161
FordredDW30
GuachaElf63
RaroDK48
SatiroDW65
HermeticAElf106
GrindelwarDW82
BellatrixElf80
LitODW106
TheDicseRDL204
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2914323%385827
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97858%30786
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97838%30793
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97728%32684
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%30995
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97468%129295
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96458%30812
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96368%30922
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32957
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96108%127358
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95818%32936
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7255
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48114
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7022
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48003
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6849
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23472
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10892
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6320
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14790
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17820
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13165
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6506
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5217235%385827
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54484%30922
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53854%32936
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53684%30786
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53034%22119
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52564%22012
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52514%26179
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52474%32957
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52464%26172
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52434%22033
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52264%30995
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52164%127358
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52104%25869
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52034%30812
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51863%25868
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51843%129295
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51703%32684
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51533%30793
LorenciaBull FightKris51213%25944
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7255
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%48114
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48003
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7022
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6849
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23472
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6320
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10892
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17820
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13165
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14790
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6506
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light133738%3977
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48239
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50351
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30331
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38822
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37136
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50775
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36146
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39207
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30302
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38161
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48382
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe612%30508
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38379
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50173
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30290
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30335
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37170
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear582%37997
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36446
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48084
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50624
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38268
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48194
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48403
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39624
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37456
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38613
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm532%38343
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30464
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor521%37347
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56154
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50792
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%48000
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30570
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38855
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%39009
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38503
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%385827
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48114
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6849
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48003
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13165
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7022
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10892
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6320
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7255
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14790
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23472
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%917
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17820
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%885
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2601100%3977
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1879133%57369
LorenciaElite BullApple2443512%385827
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92534%30262
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92494%29903
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92334%30332
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91424%29388
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30163
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89974%30190
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30023
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30995
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26179
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46662%30717
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46582%25868
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30812
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46382%30626
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26172
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29281
LorenciaElite BullMace46212%21768
LorenciaElite BullKris45822%25944
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30793
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32936
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45752%30922
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45632%127358
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45472%129295
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45472%22033
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45432%22012
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45392%32957
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30755
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45122%30786
LorenciaElite BullBow45122%30593
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22119
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32684
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29224
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44702%25869
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48003
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48114
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7255
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7022
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6849
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23472
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6320
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10892
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14672
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14790
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17820
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel510%13165
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6506
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%385827
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42709
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64333
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64177
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47400
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47484
LorenciaGiantApple4699321%385827
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48452%30190
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38343
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48282%30755
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48152%30290
LorenciaGiantRapier47982%29224
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47952%30570
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47922%30332
LorenciaGiantKris47902%25944
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47892%26172
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47862%39207
LorenciaGiantKatana47772%38268
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47742%38613
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38379
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47492%25869
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47412%30163
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47402%30508
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47372%29281
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47242%30331
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47142%30302
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47102%30626
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26179
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47072%39009
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47022%30464
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46922%38855
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46892%30262
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46892%30335
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46792%38503
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25868
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39624
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46682%38822
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46662%29903
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46582%30023
LorenciaGiantBow46472%30593
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21768
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46282%30717
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45842%29388
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6849
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7255
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%48003
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48114
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7022
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6320
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23472
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14672
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14790
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17820
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13165
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6506
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6320
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4051528%385827
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41603%30755
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41353%30812
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41073%129295
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41053%26179
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127358
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22119
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30995
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40813%30717
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21768
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40793%32936
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30793
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25869
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40583%32957
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30922
LorenciaHoundRapier40493%29224
LorenciaHoundBow40493%30593
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40393%26172
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40343%29281
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32684
LorenciaHoundBuckler40163%25868
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40043%30626
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25944
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39873%22012
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39793%22033
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39683%30786
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48114
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7255
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7022
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6849
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48003
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6320
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23472
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10892
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17820
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14790
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13165
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6506
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2288024%385827
LorenciaLichPad Pants20072%30717
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19962%30023
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30786
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30626
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19862%25869
LorenciaLichBow19792%30593
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19722%30302
LorenciaLichVine Helm19702%26172
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29903
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30262
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19572%32957
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32684
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30995
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30570
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26179
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19462%32936
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29224
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30290
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19422%30190
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30335
LorenciaLichKris19382%25944
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22033
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30922
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19202%30464
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30508
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19172%30793
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22119
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25868
LorenciaLichKite Shield19072%30332
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18982%29281
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18872%30331
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18802%30755
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30163
LorenciaLichMace18692%21768
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30812
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22012
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18072%29388
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48114
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7022
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7255
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6849
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48003
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6320
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23472
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14672
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14790
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17820
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13165
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6506
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2573311%385827
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30262
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31131%38503
LorenciaSkeletonBow30811%30593
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30331
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30371%39207
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30755
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48084
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30301%38379
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48403
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38613
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30464
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30626
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30508
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48194
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30717
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30091%30570
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48382
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30081%30290
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29903
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30302
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29281
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29911%30163
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30332
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29801%48239
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29801%30023
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38822
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29681%30335
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30190
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48000
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29591%56154
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39624
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29224
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38855
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29521%39009
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38343
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38268
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29388
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7255
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48003
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48114
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7022
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6849
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23472
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6320
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14672
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10892
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%885
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14790
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17820
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13165
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6506
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6480825%129295
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6419825%127358
LorenciaSpiderApple4276117%385827
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7022
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48114
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6849
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48003
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7255
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23472
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6320
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14790
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13165
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17820
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6506
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless220133%19069
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123298
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64674
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131600
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123967
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69099
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122961
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131887
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113715
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131984
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132108
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64682
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64795
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64177
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64560
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69420
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78211
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64333
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132527
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131282
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113290
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130578
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123382
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131151
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122939
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131479
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131192
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131062
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123422
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%131848
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68856
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78220
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5393
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48114
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48003
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5548
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16722
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23472
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4312
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4598
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6320
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19069
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10892
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1262
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14672
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2854
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17820
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14790
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13165
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6506
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%385827
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50792
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38161
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48382
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45265
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36446
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48084
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48194
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42891
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42741
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42692
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42709
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56154
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37170
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48239
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42630
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43203
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36146
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48403
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37456
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47773
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%37997
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50173
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37136
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50351
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39624
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50624
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48000
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48140
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50775
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37347
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48103
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7022
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48003
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6849
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7255
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48114
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4312
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23472
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10892
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6320
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%385827
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14672
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19069
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%885
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%917
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14790
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17820
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13165
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6506
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow215373%132108
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots215073%131600
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff215073%131192
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade215013%151544
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer214953%122939
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants214943%133483
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor214513%151554
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield214123%132527
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe213933%199096
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield213843%151639
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind213753%133980
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth213713%122961
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor213683%123967
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow213683%151779
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm213533%131984
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves213423%123298
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind213293%130578
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves213263%131479
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves213153%133389
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear213093%131282
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water212883%197824
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants212573%131062
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic212563%186406
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh212423%123422
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword212403%133967
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor212393%134124
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm212283%198267
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor212233%123382
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves212093%131151
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots212073%198276
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask212013%198888
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber211593%131848
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots211583%131887
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear211533%198297
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield211453%132968
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots211193%132914
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319180%16748
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18730%48003
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18590%48114
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318400%16684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614030%16722
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39740%4598
DungeonDark KnighRena +39170%23472
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29050%9786
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6360%17820
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5010%19069
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4950%2854
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4800%14672
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4780%10892
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4640%13165
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4550%3762
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4450%10106
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3890%14790
DungeonDark KnighImp2460%6506
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64682
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47288
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64795
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42692
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48140
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47773
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42741
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38161
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37456
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47400
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42630
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47094
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64177
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37347
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64674
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47295
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43203
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47025
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37997
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36146
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45265
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64560
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36446
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48103
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37170
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47454
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64333
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47484
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42709
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47267
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37136
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42891
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48003
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48114
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5548
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5393
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16722
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7022
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23472
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4312
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7255
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6320
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10892
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14672
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19069
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6849
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17820
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13165
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14790
DungeonGhostImp40%6506
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%385827
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14672
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5548
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48114
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5393
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9786
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48003
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%158005
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1262
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10892
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3762
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133967
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183669
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133487
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133408
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16722
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151779
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120883%69099
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120323%47288
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64795
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119793%123422
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123298
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119673%48140
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119663%47454
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64674
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64682
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47267
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64560
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119343%47400
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119133%122939
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119013%48103
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118903%123967
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78211
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118773%78220
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47094
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47025
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118563%64333
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118533%47773
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69420
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118253%123382
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118153%47484
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68856
DungeonHell HoundBlade118003%113715
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117733%45265
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117563%47295
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%122961
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64177
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113290
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5548
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48114
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48003
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28700%5393
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16722
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23472
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6320
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4312
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17820
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13165
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1262
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10892
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19069
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14672
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14790
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6506
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64674
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122961
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47484
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47267
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64177
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131887
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113290
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47288
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113715
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123967
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123382
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64682
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132108
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64795
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69420
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47094
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47454
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64333
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123422
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132527
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131984
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69099
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131848
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122939
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123298
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47295
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64560
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78211
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68856
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78220
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47025
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5548
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5393
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48114
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48003
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16722
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4312
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23472
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4598
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6320
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10892
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14672
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2854
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19069
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1262
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14790
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17820
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13165
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6506
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36446
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39009
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39624
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%48000
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30290
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38161
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43203
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50173
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37136
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39207
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7543%48403
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50792
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38268
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38343
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37347
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37170
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37456
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30331
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48194
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48084
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50351
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50775
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56154
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38503
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38379
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48382
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38613
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50624
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38855
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36146
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30302
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42709
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37997
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38822
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48239
DungeonLarvaApple1491%385827
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48114
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7255
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7022
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48003
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6849
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6320
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4312
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%885
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10892
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23472
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19069
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14672
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%917
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17820
DungeonLarvaImp80%6506
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14790
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13165
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131848
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131984
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64560
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64333
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123298
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113290
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131887
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64795
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78211
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131151
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132527
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64682
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132108
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123382
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122961
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130578
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69420
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131479
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68856
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113715
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131282
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131062
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122939
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64674
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131600
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78220
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123967
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69099
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123422
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131192
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64177
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5548
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48003
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh121053%123422
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120613%131151
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120573%133483
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants120093%78211
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119593%131062
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119583%133389
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119413%132914
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119393%132108
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119213%198276
DungeonPoison BulBlade119193%113715
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm119163%198267
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm119083%131984
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer119033%122939
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118983%131600
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118733%123382
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118673%113290
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118673%198297
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118653%131192
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118623%132527
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118473%133967
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118433%131479
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118363%131848
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118263%199096
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118263%122961
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118223%123967
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117923%131282
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117743%198888
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117493%134124
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117423%78220
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117363%133980
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117323%130578
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots117003%131887
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116893%123298
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116803%132968
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115673%197824
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310600%16684
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310400%16748
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9950%48114
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9860%48003
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67740%16722
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34940%4598
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14930%4312
DungeonPoison BulRena +34650%23472
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3210%17820
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2750%2854
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10106
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14672
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13165
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19069
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2110%14790
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%6506
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28591%48403
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38855
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30717
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28281%30464
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28241%38613
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48000
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30335
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27991%30302
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27831%30262
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30023
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29224
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27631%48382
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27631%30626
DungeonSkeletonKatana27591%38268
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27551%30290
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30332
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27441%38503
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27411%39207
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27391%39009
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27391%39624
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27271%38343
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30508
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27121%48239
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29281
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27021%30190
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56154
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30755
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26921%48194
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38822
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48084
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26821%30163
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38379
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26781%30570
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26711%29903
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30331
DungeonSkeletonBow26601%30593
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29388
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%385827
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7255
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7022
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48003
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6849
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48114
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23472
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6320
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10892
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%885
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14672
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14790
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13165
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17820
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6506
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64795
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47484
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42692
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37997
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42741
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47295
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43203
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47025
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48140
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47267
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42891
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64177
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48103
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47400
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47288
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64333
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44023%64560
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47454
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64682
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43903%64674
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%69099
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42630
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68856
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42709
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45265
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38161
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69420
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47094
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47773
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5393
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5548
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48003
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48114
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6320
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16722
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4312
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23472
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10892
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14672
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17820
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19069
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13165
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14790
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6506
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6849
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127358
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129295
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113715
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132527
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133980
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131984
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69420
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68856
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133389
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123967
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123298
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133967
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113290
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131282
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131600
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131151
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78211
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132108
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123382
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131192
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134124
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123422
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131848
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%131479
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69099
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130578
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131062
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131887
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122939
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78220
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122961
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5548
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48003
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48114
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16722
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5393
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4598
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4312
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23472
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1262
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10892
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19069
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6320
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2854
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14672
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14790
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13165
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6506
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17820
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95463%42741
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94973%37456
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94643%48239
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94403%42891
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94373%37347
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94343%48194
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94163%36446
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93993%38822
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93973%50775
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93873%42709
DeviasAssassinFalcon93853%38161
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93753%38379
DeviasAssassinGladius93733%50792
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93633%37170
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93343%43203
DeviasAssassinFlail93333%37136
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93063%39009
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93013%39207
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92963%38503
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92933%42692
DeviasAssassinArquebus92893%50624
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92853%48084
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92743%38613
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92713%38855
DeviasAssassinHalberd92643%56154
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92593%48382
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92553%48000
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92483%48403
DeviasAssassinSpear92483%37997
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92353%50351
DeviasAssassinKatana92073%38268
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91883%38343
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91803%42630
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91193%50173
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91193%39624
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90953%36146
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11840%14790
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7255
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8130%48003
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8040%48114
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6849
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17870%7022
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23472
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4312
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10892
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6320
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%885
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19069
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%917
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14672
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17820
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1570%13165
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6506
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%385827
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30331
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1883233%57369
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128223%47454
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128173%42891
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127933%43203
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127683%47400
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127663%47094
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127593%64674
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127553%47484
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127343%42630
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127323%64682
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127293%64560
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127283%69420
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127243%47295
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126973%64177
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126933%47288
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126893%45265
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126693%48140
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126603%64795
DeviasElite YetiBlade126373%113715
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126313%68856
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125973%47267
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125843%48103
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125573%47773
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125433%69099
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125223%113290
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125183%78220
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125103%42692
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124823%78211
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124533%64333
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124203%47025
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123883%42709
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123863%42741
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14790
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5548
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48114
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5393
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48003
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16722
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10892
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4312
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23472
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6320
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1262
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19069
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2190%14672
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17820
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13165
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6506
DeviasElite YetiApple450%385827
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127358
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42709
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47025
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64177
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6320
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78663%48403
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78533%39207
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78133%48239
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78123%38503
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78003%48382
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77853%39009
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77823%30508
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77813%37456
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77783%30302
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77693%38379
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77683%30464
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77593%30570
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77563%38613
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77383%38343
DeviasHommerdKatana77223%38268
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77153%30335
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77123%50775
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76903%39624
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76873%48194
DeviasHommerdGladius76863%50792
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76853%30290
DeviasHommerdSpear76853%37997
DeviasHommerdArquebus76753%50624
DeviasHommerdFlail76693%37136
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50173
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76593%48084
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76593%30331
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76523%36146
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76493%38855
DeviasHommerdFalcon76263%38161
DeviasHommerdHalberd76143%56154
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76123%38822
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76103%37170
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76083%37347
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76073%48000
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75883%50351
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75783%36446
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14790
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%48114
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7255
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6880%48003
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16530%7022
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6849
DeviasHommerdApple5210%385827
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23472
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6320
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10892
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14672
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%917
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%885
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17820
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1050%13165
DeviasHommerdImp610%6506
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36563%37347
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36383%30163
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36033%38822
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36033%39009
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35923%38503
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35853%38268
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35783%39207
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35743%30331
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35743%38343
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35513%50792
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35403%30023
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35373%36146
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35363%37136
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35283%50775
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35273%37456
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35253%30508
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35213%48382
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35162%48403
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35152%30464
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35142%38379
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35122%30190
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35082%30302
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35072%48194
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35032%39624
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50351
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34932%30570
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34922%48000
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34902%30335
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34892%48084
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34792%38613
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34762%36446
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34702%48239
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34622%50173
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34602%38855
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34582%30290
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34562%37170
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34452%30332
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34052%50624
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33852%56154
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5190%14790
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6849
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7255
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48003
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48114
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12950%7022
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23472
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6320
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10892
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%885
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%917
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17820
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14672
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13165
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%385827
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6506
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14672
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48003
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4312
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7255
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7022
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48114
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48239
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10892
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2906
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%917
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2854
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151779
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16722
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131282
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127358
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38343
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29903
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129295
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe30%127358
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless226433%19069
DeviasWormTomahawk154767%48382
DeviasWormArquebus154557%50624
DeviasWormBone Helm154177%48403
DeviasWormBronze Armor154087%48000
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153937%48084
DeviasWormGladius153507%50792
DeviasWormRing of Ice153277%50173
DeviasWormSilk Armor152967%50351
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152637%48239
DeviasWormHalberd152447%56154
DeviasWormSilk Pants152186%48194
DeviasWormBone Pants151996%50775
DeviasWormElven Bow24571%38613
DeviasWormKatana23971%38268
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38855
DeviasWormRing of Poison23861%39624
DeviasWormSkull Shield23741%38822
DeviasWormSilk Helm23611%38379
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38503
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39207
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39009
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38343
DeviasWormApple23091%385827
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30302
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29903
DeviasWormPad Armor11911%30262
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30570
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11891%30508
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30332
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29388
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11821%30290
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30331
DeviasWormRapier11761%29224
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29281
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30190
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30464
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30335
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11400%30023
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30163
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14790
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7022
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48003
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7255
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48114
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6849
DeviasWormRena +33060%23472
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6320
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%917
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14672
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10892
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%885
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17820
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13165
DeviasWormImp390%6506
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128014%47295
DeviasYetiWind Helm127834%48103
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127614%47025
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126754%47484
DeviasYetiWind Pants126494%47400
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126324%47454
DeviasYetiScale Armor126104%48140
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125863%47094
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125723%47267
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125593%47773
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125003%47288
DeviasYetiBone Pants102383%50775
DeviasYetiArquebus101793%50624
DeviasYetiHalberd101533%56154
DeviasYetiSpear101373%37997
DeviasYetiWind Boots101333%45265
DeviasYetiBone Armor101163%37347
DeviasYetiGladius101073%50792
DeviasYetiFlail100943%37136
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100693%42692
DeviasYetiScale Boots100653%37170
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100493%37456
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100483%36146
DeviasYetiFalcon100453%38161
DeviasYetiElven Shield100453%36446
DeviasYetiElven Axe100363%42891
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100313%42630
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100113%42709
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100073%50351
DeviasYetiScale Pants99913%43203
DeviasYetiScale Helm99543%42741
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99413%50173
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11630%14790
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48003
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%48114
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6849
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7255
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7022
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23472
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4312
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6320
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17820
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10892
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2190%917
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14672
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19069
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13165
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%385827
DeviasYetiImp760%6506
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564822%385827
NoriaAgonBow15182%30593
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22012
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38855
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38343
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30570
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30331
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22033
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30464
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38613
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30626
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39207
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25869
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30190
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26172
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30332
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29281
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30717
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30262
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14512%29388
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30508
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30163
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30290
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29903
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26179
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%39009
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38822
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22119
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38379
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30755
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14142%30302
NoriaAgonMace14112%21768
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29224
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25868
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38268
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38503
NoriaAgonKris14012%25944
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30023
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30335
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%48003
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7022
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48114
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7255
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6849
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23472
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6320
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14672
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13165
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14790
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17820
NoriaAgonImp60%6506
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%385827
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30262
NoriaBeetle MonBow31938%30593
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30755
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30717
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31388%29388
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31117%29281
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29903
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29224
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30626
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30995
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25869
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32936
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129295
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25944
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32684
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32957
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30812
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30793
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30922
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21768
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22012
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22119
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22033
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30786
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26179
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127358
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25868
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26172
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48003
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6849
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48114
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7255
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7022
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23472
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10892
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14672
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6320
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17820
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14790
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13165
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6506
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613334%385827
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32957
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129295
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30922
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127358
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32936
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30812
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22012
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30786
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22119
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22033
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30995
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30793
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32684
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6849
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7255
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48003
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48114
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7022
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23472
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10892
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17820
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6320
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6506
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13165
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1974634%57369
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794533%385827
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30812
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25944
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32957
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30922
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22119
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22012
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30793
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30755
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22033
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26172
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30626
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21768
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32936
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129295
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26179
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127358
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32684
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30717
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30593
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30995
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30786
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25868
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25869
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6849
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48003
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7255
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7022
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48114
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23472
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6320
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10892
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14790
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13165
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6506
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17820
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%385827
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39009
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39207
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38822
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30331
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30570
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38855
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30290
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30464
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30335
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30302
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30508
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30793
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30163
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30717
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25868
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30995
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30626
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30922
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30190
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30755
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30332
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30812
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25944
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22119
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26172
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29281
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30786
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22033
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30593
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30023
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30262
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22012
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25869
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29224
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29903
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29388
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26179
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21768
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7255
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7022
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48003
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48114
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6849
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23472
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6320
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14672
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17820
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13165
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14790
NoriaForest MonImp20%6506
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42630
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64682
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64795
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36146
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38161
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42741
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37456
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47025
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48103
NoriaGoblinApple582731%385827
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129295
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127358
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32957
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32936
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32684
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48114
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6320
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7022
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48003
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7255
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6849
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23472
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14790
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10892
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17820
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13165
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6320
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%385827
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30163
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30335
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32957
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30508
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22119
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26179
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30786
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29224
NoriaHunterBow6913%30593
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30995
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30570
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29903
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22012
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30262
NoriaHunterMace6842%21768
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129295
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29388
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25868
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22033
NoriaHunterKris6712%25944
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30190
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30023
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30332
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26172
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30812
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32684
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30464
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30793
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30755
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30717
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29281
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30922
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30626
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32936
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25869
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48114
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48003
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7022
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6849
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7255
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23472
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10892
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14672
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6320
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14790
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17820
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6506
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13165
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39207
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29388
NoriaSkeletonApple10%385827
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30332
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38343
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30335
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158312%129295
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124412%127358
NoriaSpiderApple134075%385827
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6849
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7255
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7022
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48003
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48114
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23472
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6320
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17820
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13165
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14790
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6506
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%385827
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48194
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38855
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30508
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30570
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38613
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30335
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38822
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39009
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38503
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48382
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38343
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48000
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48403
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48084
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39624
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30331
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38268
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48239
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30464
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38379
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39207
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30302
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30290
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30023
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29388
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30593
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30262
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29281
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29903
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30755
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30190
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30626
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30332
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29224
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30163
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30717
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21768
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7255
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48114
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7022
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48003
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6849
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6320
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23472
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14672
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10892
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%885
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14790
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13165
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17820
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6506
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless230234%19069
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14672
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48003
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48114
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%121538
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16684
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2966
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16748
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2906
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10892
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2752
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1410
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3762
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1378
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1259
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1350
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101163
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8486
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9223
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%109135
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%153106
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots316743%157214
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants315243%182987
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe315193%199096
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor314603%134124
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow314273%151779
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants314023%133295
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants313993%183669
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff313983%158005
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear313913%198297
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic313543%186406
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind312883%133980
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter312803%182679
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask312803%198888
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves312543%133558
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield312423%151639
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade312173%151544
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield312123%132968
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water312103%197824
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword312023%155849
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves311943%156911
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield311833%182381
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor311783%151554
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe311773%180903
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm311373%183613
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability311163%133408
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves311163%133389
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm311013%198267
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants310833%133483
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots310823%181841
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310793%198276
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm310563%133487
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword310373%133967
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots307253%132914
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325490%16684
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25000%48114
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24900%48003
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324760%16748
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619070%16722
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413030%5305
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212850%9786
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312610%23472
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12460%10892
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9730%17820
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7500%13165
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2752
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6280%3762
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6250%14672
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6070%10106
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5990%19069
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5630%14790
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3520%6506
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131062
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123422
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197824
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131282
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151554
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131984
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123298
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130578
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131479
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133483
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198276
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133967
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186406
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198888
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132108
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198297
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122939
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131192
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123382
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151779
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%199096
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133389
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151544
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122961
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198267
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131600
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123967
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151639
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131887
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132914
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131151
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132527
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48003
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48114
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133980
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134124
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131848
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff722113%158005
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask720883%198888
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants720583%182987
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield719643%182381
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter717903%182679
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm717703%183613
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots717133%198276
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves717083%156911
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants717043%174718
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword716843%174220
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots716703%181841
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants716693%183669
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow716283%174254
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves716123%176172
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic715663%186406
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade714973%151544
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots714483%157214
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow714363%151779
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm714213%198267
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves714103%133558
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield714093%151639
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor714003%175837
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor713893%174196
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe713883%199096
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water713863%197824
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor713653%151554
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm712503%133487
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm711603%176277
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability711213%133408
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants710543%133295
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe709973%180903
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear709533%198297
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword706953%155849
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357920%16748
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57860%48114
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357660%16684
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57560%48003
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644070%16722
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429490%5305
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329410%23472
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29150%10892
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228530%9786
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21370%17820
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15440%13165
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14900%14672
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14620%2752
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14510%10106
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14410%3762
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14030%19069
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11910%14790
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8441
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8486
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6506
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%182679
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%183613
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%176172
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%183669
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182987
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108532
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%108370
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%158202
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175837
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181841
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174718
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%121538
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%176277
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251845%174254
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%174196
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%174220
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%182381
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%180903
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%109135
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%108448
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101163
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48114
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8441
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48003
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8486
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17820
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9223
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23472
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9786
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13165
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1378
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10892
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1259
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10106
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19069
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1410
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14790
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1350
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14672
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6506
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16722
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor409414%109135
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm409274%176277
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff408524%158005
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield408274%182381
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants407904%174718
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor407514%175837
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots407414%157214
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter406984%182679
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm406604%183613
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow405234%174254
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword405174%155849
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff405144%108448
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor404674%174196
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants404584%182987
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves404144%156911
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants403694%183669
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword403654%174220
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor403454%158202
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield403424%108370
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves403304%176172
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots403224%108532
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe403224%180903
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots402884%181841
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword368184%101163
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24140%48003
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423920%8441
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23600%48114
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423520%8486
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12160%10892
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211990%9786
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311630%23472
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511110%9223
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8750%17820
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6650%13165
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6340%1410
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6220%14672
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6140%10106
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6130%19069
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5930%1350
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5770%1378
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5110%14790
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3620%6506
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16722
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182987
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133487
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183669
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181841
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182381
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%174220
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%174196
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%156911
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%176277
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108370
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%157214
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%174254
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108448
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38724%109135
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%180903
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%176172
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183613
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%174718
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133408
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%158005
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%175837
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133295
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155849
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108532
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182679
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133558
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%101163
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%48003
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48114
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16748
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16684
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16722
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9786
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9223
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10892
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23472
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17820
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1410
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13165
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2752
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1378
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14672
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19069
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14790
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1350
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10106
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6506
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8441
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8486
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47094
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69099
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47288
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47400
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64177
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64560
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48140
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127358
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32684
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32936
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207373%131151
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207313%198297
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%199096
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131192
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%131479
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206223%131600
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151639
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133487
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205863%133483
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134124
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131282
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%133967
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205143%151779
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198888
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132527
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205013%197824
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186406
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204813%133558
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131887
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151554
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204623%131062
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%133295
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%133980
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203923%133408
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133389
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131848
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%151544
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132914
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%131984
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%130578
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202843%198276
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202613%198267
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132108
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201323%132968
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48003
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16748
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48114
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16684
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16722
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9786
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5305
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23472
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17820
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13165
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14672
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19069
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2752
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2854
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10106
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10892
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3762
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14790
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6506
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%132914
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%123967
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123382
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%131479
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%133967
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131282
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134124
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%198267
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%132527
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%199096
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%131887
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%132968
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%198297
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%198888
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%123422
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333323%130578
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123298
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113290
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%122961
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%122939
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%133980
Lost TowerShadowBlade332423%113715
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%131984
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131192
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131062
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%133483
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%131600
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132108
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330513%197824
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%198276
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%131848
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%133389
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131151
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327673%186406
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48114
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16748
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48003
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16684
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16722
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4598
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23472
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9786
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17820
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2854
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19069
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14672
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3762
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13165
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10106
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14790
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6506
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30570
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30332
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30717
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56154
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38613
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48239
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133295
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175837
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266733%123967
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield266693%78220
AtlansBahamutLight Saber266453%131848
AtlansBahamutWind Armor265573%64333
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe265513%69420
AtlansBahamutLight Spear265143%131282
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264943%123422
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264833%131151
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves264743%64560
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants264443%68856
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor264343%123382
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander264163%64795
AtlansBahamutTower Shield264083%132527
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263853%132108
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots263843%64682
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves263743%131479
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263733%123298
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263713%131600
AtlansBahamutBlade263273%113715
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff263123%131192
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262993%78211
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262963%113290
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants262713%131062
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth262463%122961
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow262433%64674
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots262003%131887
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice261973%69099
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261763%122939
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm261543%131984
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask261533%64177
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind260663%130578
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20380%48114
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219890%5393
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219510%5548
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19500%48003
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615360%16722
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010790%6320
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310150%4598
AtlansBahamutRena +39550%23472
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19470%4312
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6440%17820
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5560%10892
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5290%19069
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5260%2854
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4930%14672
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4920%1262
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4740%13165
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4160%14790
AtlansBahamutImp2180%6506
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64795
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47454
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38161
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42692
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36146
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199656%109135
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%176277
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%153106
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%158202
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197636%174254
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%152501
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%108532
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%121538
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%174220
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%176172
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195906%174196
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%152594
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%175837
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%174718
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%108370
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%108448
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%101163
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48003
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48114
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8441
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8486
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9223
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2966
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23472
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17820
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10892
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1259
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1378
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1350
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14672
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10106
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13165
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1410
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19069
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14790
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6506
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16722
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14672
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48003
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8441
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48114
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8486
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%173148
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2906
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1594
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1037
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1334
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1117
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%947
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2009
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1631
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10892
AtlansHydraRena +310%23472
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%204133
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%192521
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%192521
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108448
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101163
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%191443
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%121538
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%158202
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%191545
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%153106
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%109135
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%190151
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21216%173148
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108370
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%152594
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21066%152501
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108532
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8486
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48114
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48003
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8441
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17820
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23472
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13165
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2966
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9223
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1350
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19069
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1259
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1410
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1378
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4193
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10106
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6506
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14790
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14672
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6504
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6684
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%121538
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108448
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%109135
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%176277
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101163
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108532
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%153106
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%152594
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108370
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%158202
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175837
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%152501
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%176172
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%173148
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48003
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48114
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8441
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8486
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2966
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9223
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23472
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13165
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1378
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17820
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10106
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10892
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1410
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1259
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19069
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14672
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14790
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1350
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6504
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6684
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6506
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38379
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56154
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38343
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14790
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127358
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129295
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131600
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123967
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198267
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%199096
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131479
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131062
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133967
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134124
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113715
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198297
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131151
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131848
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%133980
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132108
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122939
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78211
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198276
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123422
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123298
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198888
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132914
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113290
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133389
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78220
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130578
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131887
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131192
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197824
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%131984
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131282
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133483
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%132968
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123382
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122961
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132527
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48003
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48114
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16748
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16684
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16722
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17820
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23472
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4598
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4312
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13165
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14790
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10106
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19069
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14672
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2854
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6506
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68104%132968
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%133980
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%132914
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%133967
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134124
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133483
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133389
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69420
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123382
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130578
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131151
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69099
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132527
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68856
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%131848
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%122961
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132108
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113290
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123298
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131479
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78220
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%123967
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131600
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%131984
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123422
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131192
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131282
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%131887
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131062
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78211
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113715
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48173%122939
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48114
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48003
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5548
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5393
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16722
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17820
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4312
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6320
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4598
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23472
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13165
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14672
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1262
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2854
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14790
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10892
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19069
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10106
AtlansVeparImp840%6506
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16748
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16684
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119573
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89780
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89742
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118478
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131269
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89893
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89995
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79075
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155507
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149670
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78871
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89707
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176845
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76372
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78195
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155840
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176067
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17820
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6684
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6504
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1037
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48114
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14672
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13165
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1759
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4193
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23472
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14790
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260665%204133
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260645%191545
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants260615%191443
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves260395%201828
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259525%190151
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259475%203859
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star259445%153106
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection259395%192521
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259105%152594
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258745%155507
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258745%204014
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow258145%173148
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257925%119573
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257715%149670
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257425%152501
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield257325%155840
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256915%202665
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots256205%118478
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11590%48003
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511210%6684
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11170%48114
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510850%6504
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6310%17820
TarkanBloody wolRena +36250%23472
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36090%2966
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55800%9223
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4260%13165
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3150%14672
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3130%4193
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%19069
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1594
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2890%14790
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2009
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10106
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6506
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3286
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3178
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89742
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6607
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71282
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6493
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71509
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78871
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70945
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71573
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89780
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89995
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77303
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79075
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48003
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76372
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71231
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71199
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14790
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17820
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71599
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155079%176845
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150769%176067
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150199%131269
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86905%192521
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86495%204014
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86235%118478
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86225%155507
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85945%191443
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85915%149670
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85865%119573
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85355%203859
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85325%202665
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85205%204133
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85175%155840
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85155%201828
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84605%190151
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84185%191545
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48114
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6504
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6684
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48003
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17820
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13165
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9223
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23472
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1837
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19069
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4193
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2009
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6506
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14790
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1334
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14672
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1631
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1594
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10106
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3286
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword464997%204133
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star464937%153106
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection464907%192521
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves463967%191545
TarkanMutantElemental Shield463107%152501
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter462936%204014
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves462596%201828
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots462546%203859
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow462486%173148
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog462406%121538
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants462346%191443
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves461816%190151
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow460976%202665
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask460226%152594
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor459856%158202
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417760%8486
TarkanMutantDevils Key17270%48114
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16750%48003
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416210%8441
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58780%9223
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38400%2966
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8050%17820
TarkanMutantRena +37980%23472
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5910%13165
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4510%1259
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4300%14672
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4280%4193
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4240%19069
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4240%14790
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3950%10106
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3900%2009
TarkanMutantImp2910%6506
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6684
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6504
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%158005
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151544
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176067
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%202665
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149670
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%204014
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119573
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155840
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118478
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%203859
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89707
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89995
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76372
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176845
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89742
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155507
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131269
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89780
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%204133
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%201828
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89893
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6684
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48114
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6504
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48003
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17820
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13165
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9223
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23472
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%947
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1117
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1594
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1334
TarkanTantalosImp150%6506
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4193
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14672
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19069
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1631
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14790
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10106
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1837
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1037
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14672
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1759
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48114
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6504
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6684
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48003
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1037
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%853
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2906
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1117
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%155840
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2277%155507
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%173148
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2227%204133
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%204014
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%203859
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%153106
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%202665
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2056%149670
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%191443
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%191545
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%192521
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%152594
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%152501
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14672
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19069
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%190151
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10106
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4193
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%201828
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2906
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48114
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8441
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48003
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%674
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2966
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23472
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13165
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6504
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1631
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6684
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8486
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17820
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9223
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2009
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3821%131151
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3791%132108
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3751%132968
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198276
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3671%198297
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131600
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133967
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3591%133487
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3571%131192
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151554
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3551%134124
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3551%133389
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%130578
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3541%133408
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3541%151544
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3531%133980
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3511%133558
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3511%151639
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3511%197824
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%131479
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3491%198888
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3481%131062
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131848
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3451%131887
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3441%133295
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3431%199096
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3411%133483
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131984
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3401%151779
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132914
9Blood SoldLight Spear3331%131282
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132527
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3191%186406
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3121%198267
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14672
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless880%19069
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1790%2906
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10106
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4193
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16748
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48003
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48114
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%674
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16684
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16722
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9786
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5305
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23472
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17820
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13165
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2752
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2854
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3762
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10892
9Blood SoldImp50%6506
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14790
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2220%152501
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2180%152594
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%192521
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2060%155507
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2040%204014
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%203859
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%204133
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149670
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155840
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%153106
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%173148
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1910%191443
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119573
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%191545
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%202665
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14672
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2906
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%190151
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10106
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118478
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19069
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%201828
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6504
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6684
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4193
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%674
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48114
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9223
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48003
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1594
9Bloody wolRena +330%23472
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17820
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14790
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1631
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2966
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3178
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2009
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13165
9Bloody wolImp10%6506
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47025
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48103
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47484
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47267
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47295
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47454
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47773
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47288
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48140
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47400
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47094
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37136
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50351
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36446
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38161
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42630
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42709
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37456
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43203
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42741
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50624
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36146
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45265
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42891
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50775
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56154
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37170
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37347
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50173
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42692
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37997
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50792
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14672
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19069
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10106
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2906
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4193
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48003
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7022
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48114
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6849
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7255
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%674
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6320
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23472
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17820
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4312
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14790
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13165
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%917
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10892
9Cursed LicImp40%6506
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151779
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151544
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156911
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180903
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183613
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133558
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198276
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151639
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181841
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182679
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133483
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%199096
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%158005
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182987
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197824
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132968
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%157214
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133487
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198297
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151554
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155849
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186406
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134124
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132914
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133967
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198267
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133295
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198888
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133408
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133389
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183669
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182381
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133980
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14672
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19069
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10106
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2906
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16684
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4193
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16748
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48003
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48114
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16722
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23472
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5305
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%674
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17820
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10892
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9786
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3762
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2752
9Cursed WizImp70%6506
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14790
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13165
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37170
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42630
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48103
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50775
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48382
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48194
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43203
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39624
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48239
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42741
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47773
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56154
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48140
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48000
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50351
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48084
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50173
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37347
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50624
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42709
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42692
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36446
9CyclopsGladius6641%50792
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38161
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42891
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45265
9CyclopsSpear6561%37997
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36146
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37456
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48403
9CyclopsFlail6311%37136
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19069
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14672
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2906
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10106
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4193
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6849
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7022
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7255
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48003
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48114
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%674
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4312
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6320
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10892
9CyclopsRena +3240%23472
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%885
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17820
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13165
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%917
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14790
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6506
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5100%131600
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%131062
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4920%197824
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4840%133967
9Dark KnighLight Saber4810%131848
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4790%130578
9Dark KnighTower Shield4780%132527
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4770%123298
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4760%151554
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%131887
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4720%151544
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4690%122961
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4680%198888
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4660%122939
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4650%132914
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4650%131192
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4590%134124
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4550%151779
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123382
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%198276
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4480%151639
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4480%186406
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4480%133980
9Dark KnighBerdysh4470%123422
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4460%132108
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4450%131151
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4410%198297
9Dark KnighLight Spear4410%131282
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4400%131984
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4400%199096
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4310%133483
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4310%123967
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4310%198267
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4310%132968
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4270%131479
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4160%133389
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1690%14672
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19069
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1080%10106
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2906
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%48003
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4193
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16684
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48114
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16748
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%674
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16722
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4598
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23472
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9786
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10892
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17820
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2854
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13165
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3762
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14790
9Dark KnighImp50%6506
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182679
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133483
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186406
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180903
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151554
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197824
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198267
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155849
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174718
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182381
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133558
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%157214
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156911
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133295
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%158005
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181841
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182987
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183669
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183613
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151639
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132914
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133487
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198297
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%199096
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151779
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%174254
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%174220
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%174196
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151544
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198276
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132968
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133408
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198888
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14672
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19069
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10106
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2906
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4193
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48003
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16748
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16684
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48114
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16722
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%674
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9786
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23472
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17820
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5305
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10892
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14790
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3762
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13165
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2752
9Dark SkullImp20%6506
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3610%151639
9Death CowBattle Scepter3530%182679
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%197824
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198276
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%180903
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133487
9Death CowLarkan Axe3330%199096
9Death CowDragon Helm3330%176277
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%198267
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%174220
9Death CowDragon Pants3300%174718
9Death CowGuardian Armor3270%175837
9Death CowSilver Bow3270%174254
9Death CowGiant Sword3250%155849
9Death CowLegendary Pants3240%183669
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%176172
9Death CowLegendary Armor3190%174196
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151779
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%133408
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3170%133558
9Death CowRing of Magic3170%186406
9Death CowGuardian Helm3170%183613
9Death CowPlate Armor3150%151554
9Death CowGuardian Boots3100%157214
9Death CowGuardian Pants3090%182987
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%198297
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3080%133295
9Death CowGorgon Staff3070%158005
9Death CowDragon Boots3050%181841
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151544
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2970%198888
9Death CowDragon Gloves2900%156911
9Death CowBronze Shield2660%182381
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1170%14672
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19069
9Death CowJewel of Soul770%10106
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2906
9Death CowJewel of Life480%4193
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16684
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48003
9Death CowDevils Key250%48114
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16748
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%674
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16722
9Death CowRena +3130%23472
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9786
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3762
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5305
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17820
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10892
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14790
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2752
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8441
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13165
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8486
9Death CowImp20%6506
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108448
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182987
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%109135
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182679
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%174220
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%158202
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183613
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181841
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2906
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108370
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108532
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%174254
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14672
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%174196
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8441
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182381
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%176172
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183669
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180903
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175837
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%176277
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19069
9Death KnigLightning Sword6840%101163
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156911
9Death KnigDragon Shield6650%108370
9Death KnigDragon Boots6620%181841
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183613
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108532
9Death KnigGiant Sword6540%155849
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%157214
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%182679
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6470%183669
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182381
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%176277
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%109135
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%158202
9Death KnigSilver Bow6290%174254
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%176172
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182987
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6260%180903
9Death KnigHelical Sword6240%174220
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6170%108448
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%158005
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174718
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%174196
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175837
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14672
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19069
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2906
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10106
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4193
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48003
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8486
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%674
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48114
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8441
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10892
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9223
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23472
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17820
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1378
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13165
9Death KnigImp110%6506
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9786
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1410
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1350
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14790
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4710%191443
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4650%153106
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4560%191545
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4520%152594
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4400%121538
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4380%173148
9Death TreeElemental Shield4350%152501
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%158202
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4280%202665
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%204014
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4210%192521
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%203859
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%204133
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14672
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19069
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%190151
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%201828
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2906
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10106
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4193
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%48003
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9223
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8441
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8486
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2966
9Death TreeRena +380%23472
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48114
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1259
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%674
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13165
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17820
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14790
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2009
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6684
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181841
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%176172
9DevilBronze Shield70%182381
9DevilDragon Pants60%174718
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133558
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175837
9DevilGuardian Boots50%157214
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133408
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182679
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108448
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156911
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%174220
9DevilSilver Bow40%174254
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183669
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180903
9DevilDragon Helm40%176277
9DevilDragon Shield30%108370
9DevilGorgon Staff30%158005
9DevilGiant Sword20%155849
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182987
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133295
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108532
9DevilLegendary Armor20%174196
9DevilDragon Armor20%109135
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133487
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8486
9DevilJewel of Creation10%674
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10892
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14672
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89742
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119573
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131269
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71231
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78871
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89780
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176067
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176845
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149670
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76372
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89995
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79075
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78195
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70945
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77303
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19069
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14672
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48003
9DrakanDevils Key20%48114
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89707
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10106
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1837
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6504
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1334
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4193
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%674
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118478
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%966
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2906
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89893
9DrakanRena +310%23472
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6684
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1759
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71599
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155507
9GhostScale Pants30%43203
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64674
9GhostFlail20%37136
9GhostScale Armor20%48140
9GhostSpear20%37997
9GhostWind Boots10%45265
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2906
9GhostGiant Trident10%47295
9GhostFalcon10%38161
9GhostRing of Fire10%47288
9GhostElven Axe10%42891
9GhostScale Boots10%37170
9GhostWind Pants10%47400
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64560
9GhostPlate Shield10%42709
9GhostScale Gloves10%37456
9GhostScale Helm10%42741
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47484
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64795
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47773
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47094
9Great BahaDragon Shield7230%108370
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7110%176172
9Great BahaElemental Shield6950%152501
9Great BahaDragon Armor6890%109135
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6820%175837
9Great BahaDragon Pants6790%174718
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%152594
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6650%108448
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6580%153106
9Great BahaLightning Sword6540%101163
9Great BahaDragon Helm6510%176277
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6490%158202
9Great BahaHelical Sword6460%174220
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%174254
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6420%108532
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%121538
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6270%174196
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14672
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19069
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10106
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2906
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4193
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48114
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8486
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8441
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48003
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%674
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2966
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9223
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13165
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17820
9Great BahaRena +390%23472
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1410
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1350
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1259
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14790
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1378
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10892
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6506
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64795
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48103
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122939
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47773
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47267
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69420
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123422
9Hell HoundBlade130%113715
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123967
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64682
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47025
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123382
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78211
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48140
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47400
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64333
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47484
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47288
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47094
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68856
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69099
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123298
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64560
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64674
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45265
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64177
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113290
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14672
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47454
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78220
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122961
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47295
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19069
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2906
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10106
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%674
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48003
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5548
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5393
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1262
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47267
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131984
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113715
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64795
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64177
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78220
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123298
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47484
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122939
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132108
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131887
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122961
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64333
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64682
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47400
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113290
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132527
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47025
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123967
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69420
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69099
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68856
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64560
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64674
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131848
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123382
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123422
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78211
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47094
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47454
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47295
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47288
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14672
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19069
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10106
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2906
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4193
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%674
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5548
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5393
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16722
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48003
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4312
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48114
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6320
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23472
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4598
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2854
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17820
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10892
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1262
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14790
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13165
9Hell SpideImp30%6506
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131269
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176067
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176845
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%202665
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%203859
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%191545
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155507
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155840
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%192521
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119573
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%191443
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%204014
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%204133
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149670
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14672
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10106
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19069
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118478
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48003
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%190151
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2906
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%674
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2009
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%201828
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13165
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48114
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4193
9Iron WheelRena +310%23472
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6684
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1837
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17820
9LichPad Helm160%22033
9LichLeather Gloves150%30786
9LichVine Pants120%30626
9LichPad Gloves120%32957
9LichKris110%25944
9LichHorn Shield110%29281
9LichKite Shield110%30332
9LichLeather Pants100%30755
9LichSmall Shield100%32936
9LichSword of Assassin100%30190
9LichVine Boots90%22012
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30508
9LichBuckler90%25868
9LichBone Gloves80%30331
9LichLeather Armor80%29388
9LichPendant of Fire80%30570
9LichPad Boots80%30812
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30023
9LichMorning Star70%30335
9LichBronze Boots70%30163
9LichSilk Gloves70%30290
9LichDouble Axe70%30302
9LichShort Sword60%32684
9LichVine Helm60%26172
9LichMace60%21768
9LichCrossbow60%30922
9LichVine Gloves50%30793
9LichPad Pants50%30717
9LichVine Armor50%29903
9LichRapier50%29224
9LichBronze Gloves50%30464
9LichBow50%30593
9LichHand Axe50%30995
9LichLeather Helm40%26179
9LichSkull Staff30%25869
9LichLeather Boots30%22119
9LichPad Armor20%30262
9LichDevils Key20%48114
9LichBox of Luck +110%2906
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14672
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6849
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7022
9LichBlood Bone +110%7255
9LichDevils Eye10%48003
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%202665
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%153106
9MutantElemental Shield3070%152501
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%121538
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%191443
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%204014
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%191545
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%192521
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%203859
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%158202
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%152594
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%204133
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%173148
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14672
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%201828
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19069
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10106
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2906
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%190151
9MutantJewel of Life170%4193
9MutantJewel of Creation110%674
9MutantDevils Eye90%48003
9MutantDevils Key70%48114
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2009
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2966
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8441
9MutantRena +350%23472
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8486
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9223
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17820
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6504
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1259
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14790
9MutantImp20%6506
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13165
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156911
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%157214
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182987
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151779
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%174196
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186406
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%174220
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180903
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151544
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183669
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133487
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182381
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%158005
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175837
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183613
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181841
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%174254
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155849
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174718
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151639
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133295
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%176172
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151554
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%176277
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133558
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182679
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133408
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14672
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19069
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10106
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2906
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%674
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48003
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4193
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10892
9Necron3Devils Key230%48114
9Necron3Rena +3210%23472
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16684
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16748
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16722
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9786
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5305
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8441
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2752
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17820
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8486
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14790
9Necron3Imp20%6506
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13165
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108532
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3550%131151
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%198888
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3290%183613
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3260%183669
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3230%157214
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3190%131479
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3160%151779
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3160%133980
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3120%156911
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3090%134124
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3080%133967
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3070%131062
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151639
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3050%133408
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3020%151544
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%198267
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133558
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2960%131282
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%132968
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%133389
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133487
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2920%186406
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2920%130578
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%151554
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%198297
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2860%131600
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2850%199096
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155849
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2850%158005
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133295
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2810%132914
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2790%133483
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%131192
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197824
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%198276
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14672
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19069
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1640%2906
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10106
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4193
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16748
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%674
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48114
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16684
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48003
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5305
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16722
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10892
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9786
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23472
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14790
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17820
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2752
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3762
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13165
9Orc ArcherImp10%6506
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42741
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64674
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47025
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64177
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47454
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43203
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47295
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47773
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48103
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48140
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37347
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64333
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38161
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64682
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47267
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47094
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47288
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45265
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37170
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64795
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37456
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47484
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47400
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42630
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42692
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42709
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37997
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42891
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37136
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64560
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14672
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19069
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2906
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10106
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5393
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4193
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5548
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48003
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16722
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48114
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%674
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4312
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23472
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6320
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10892
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6506
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13165
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14790
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17820
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131887
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131848
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123382
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132914
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133967
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132968
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198267
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131062
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198888
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131984
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131600
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197824
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133389
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131151
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123967
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131479
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78220
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133483
9Poison BulBlade1330%113715
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133980
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198297
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132108
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198276
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123422
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122961
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%199096
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123298
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134124
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122939
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113290
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132527
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131192
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131282
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130578
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78211
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14672
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19069
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2906
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10106
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48003
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4193
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16748
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16684
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48114
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16722
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4598
9Poison BulRena +370%23472
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%674
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4312
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17820
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14790
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13165
9Poison BulImp10%6506
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1640%130578
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131282
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%133980
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133967
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131887
9Poison ShaTower Shield1520%132527
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131600
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197824
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1460%198276
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%186406
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151554
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132108
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131062
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%199096
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1410%131984
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%133408
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198297
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133389
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%151779
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131848
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1380%133487
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%132968
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198267
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1360%133483
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151544
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1330%131192
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1320%131151
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%198888
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133558
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1280%132914
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131479
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%134124
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133295
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1140%151639
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14672
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19069
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10106
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2906
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%674
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16684
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48003
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48114
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16722
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4193
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9786
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5305
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2854
9Poison ShaRena +350%23472
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17820
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2752
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10892
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16748
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13165
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6506
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14790
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131151
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132108
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133483
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122961
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132527
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133389
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198276
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131600
9ShadowBlade1510%113715
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198267
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198888
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122939
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123967
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131984
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130578
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133980
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132968
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123422
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131848
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132914
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198297
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133967
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131479
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131062
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131282
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131887
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123382
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%199096
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186406
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113290
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197824
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134124
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131192
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123298
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14672
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19069
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2906
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10106
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48003
9ShadowDevils Key130%48114
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16748
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16722
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4193
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16684
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9786
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4598
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%674
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17820
9ShadowRena +330%23472
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13165
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2854
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6506
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3762
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14790
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%176277
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108532
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108448
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%121538
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%101163
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%152594
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%152501
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108370
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175837
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%109135
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%173148
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%176172
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%153106
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%158202
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14672
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10106
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19069
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2906
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4193
9Silver ValRena +3130%23472
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48114
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8441
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8486
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48003
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%674
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1350
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14790
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2966
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6504
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1259
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6684
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9223
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10892
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13165
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1378
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1410
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6506
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17820
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47094
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38161
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47773
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48103
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64674
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47025
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47484
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42741
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48140
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42891
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47454
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42692
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47295
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64560
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69099
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64682
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68856
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42630
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47288
9Skeleton ASpear160%37997
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43203
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64177
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64333
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47267
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64795
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45265
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42709
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69420
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19069
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10106
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14672
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5548
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4193
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2906
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23472
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48003
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71573
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89995
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71509
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76372
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6577
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89707
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71599
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78195
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89893
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79075
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89742
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77303
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71231
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%78871
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71282
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89780
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70945
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%71199
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6607
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6493
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6414
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14790
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4193
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48114
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13165
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6506
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19069
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17820
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3178
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48003
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1037
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%201828
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155507
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%192521
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%190151
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149670
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%204133
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%152594
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%191443
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%202665
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155840
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%152501
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%153106
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%204014
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%191545
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%173148
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%203859
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48114
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%48003
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6684
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6504
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23472
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9223
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2966
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17820
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13165
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8486
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8441
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1594
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2009
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1631
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19069
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4193
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10106
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14790
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14672
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6506
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133408
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9786
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176845
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89742
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89995
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%77303
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149670
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89707
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70945
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76372
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78871
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131269
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71231
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89893
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118478
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79075
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119573
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71599
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78195
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89780
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176067
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48003
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6684
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48114
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6504
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1837
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9223
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14672
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17820
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1117
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23472
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6577
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6414
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6607
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48114
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%204133
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%176067
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%204014
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%173148
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149670
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%203859
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119573
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%176845
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%190151
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%191545
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%192521
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%201828
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155840
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%191443
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118478
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155507
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%202665
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%48114
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%48003
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6684
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6504
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23472
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9223
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17820
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10106
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2009
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13165
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1837
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14672
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1631
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1594
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4193
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19069
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14790
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6506
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3178
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3286
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133408
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9786
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2966
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6493
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71199
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71599
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6414
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%77303
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71231
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71282
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6607
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70945
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6577
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71509
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71573
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48114
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3286
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14790
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14672
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6684
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2906
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48003
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6504
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48114
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3178
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79535%203859
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79525%118478
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79255%131269
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79115%155840
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79005%176067
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78625%202665
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78595%89742
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%89995
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%204014
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119573
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%89707
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77995%149670
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77955%204133
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77725%89780
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77685%89893
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77455%155507
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77415%176845
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77325%201828
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48003
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48114
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6504
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6684
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23472
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9223
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17820
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14672
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1594
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19069
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1631
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2009
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13165
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1837
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1334
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10106
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1117
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14790
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1037
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4193
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6506
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133408
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3286
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3178
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2966
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43203
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64795
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64333
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64682
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38161
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47484
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64177
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64674
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69420
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47400
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42891
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47288
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42741
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78211
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64560
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47295
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47400
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64682
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47267
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78211
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64177
11Dark SkullBlade670%113715
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68856
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47484
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64674
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131887
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132527
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123382
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64795
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131848
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113290
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64560
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131984
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123422
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122939
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122961
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123298
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47454
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64333
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78220
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47025
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132108
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47288
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69099
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123967
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69420
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47094
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5393
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2906
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16722
11Dark SkullRena +310%23472
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5548
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122961
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131600
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123422
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131192
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68856
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131151
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131984
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133980
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134124
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123967
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131282
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132527
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78211
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69099
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131062
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130578
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132108
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133389
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123298
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123382
11Giant OgreBlade240%113715
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78220
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113290
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133967
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122939
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131848
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69420
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131479
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131887
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5393
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2906
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48003
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131887
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132968
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131984
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131062
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133487
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133980
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133967
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198267
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133408
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131479
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133295
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131848
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133558
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198888
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198276
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151544
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134124
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197824
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131151
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151554
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151779
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131192
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132914
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%199096
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198297
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131600
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132108
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132527
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133389
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186406
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133483
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130578
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131282
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151639
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19069
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3762
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78220
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47773
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47454
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64177
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68856
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42692
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64795
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69099
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64682
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113290
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47025
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69420
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64674
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47484
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42741
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113715
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64560
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47295
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47094
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48140
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47267
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48103
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47288
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42630
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47400
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123422
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78211
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45265
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64333
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42891
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2906
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48003
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5393
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48114
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23472
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5548
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4312
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16722
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1262
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6320
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17820
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14672
11Orc ArcherImp10%6506
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13165
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19069
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47484
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48103
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42692
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42891
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42709
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48140
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47773
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64177
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47025
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64795
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42630
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37347
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37170
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47454
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47295
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64560
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47400
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45265
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37136
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47094
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42741
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64333
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38161
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64674
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47288
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37997
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37456
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43203
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47267
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64682
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48114
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16722
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2906
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23472
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48003
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17820
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5548
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14790
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13165
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5393
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4312
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6320
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6506
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186406
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131192
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132108
11Red SkeletBlade341%113715
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131984
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122961
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198276
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133483
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131600
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132968
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122939
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123382
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131151
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130578
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132527
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197824
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133980
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131848
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131479
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%199096
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123967
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198297
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133967
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132914
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123422
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131062
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113290
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134124
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123298
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133389
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131282
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131887
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198267
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198888
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16722
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2906
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134124
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151554
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151779
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197824
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133483
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130578
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131600
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198888
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131062
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132914
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131282
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198267
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132968
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131479
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151544
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131151
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198297
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198276
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133967
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133389
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131192
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151639
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123382
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186406
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%199096
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133980
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%157214
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122961
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183613
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131887
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131984
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183669
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%158005
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123298
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133295
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122939
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123967
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133487
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133558
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133408
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155849
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131848
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132527
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132108
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156911
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10892
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19069
12Chief SkelRena +310%23472
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48003
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2906
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16722
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131479
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183613
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133558
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151779
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151544
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%199096
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198276
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%174196
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132968
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155849
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174718
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186406
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133408
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%158005
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183669
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132914
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%174220
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180903
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151639
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133487
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133295
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%157214
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133483
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182987
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197824
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198267
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156911
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182679
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151554
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%174254
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181841
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198297
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198888
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182381
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16684
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2906
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48003
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48114
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10892
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175837
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%176277
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108370
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133487
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182987
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133295
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183669
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133408
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%174254
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%176172
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180903
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101163
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108532
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182679
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%157214
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155849
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156911
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181841
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133558
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%109135
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183613
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%158005
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108448
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%174220
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182381
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%174196
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174718
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8441
12Giant OgreRena +310%23472
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13165
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16748
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2906
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17820
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%158202
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%152501
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%173148
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%152594
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%121538
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108448
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%153106
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108532
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108370
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%109135
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101163
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151554
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131062
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198276
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133558
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133389
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134124
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151779
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198267
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131282
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151639
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%199096
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183613
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183669
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198297
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131479
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156911
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186406
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130578
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131192
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131600
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133295
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198888
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155849
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132968
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133408
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%158005
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133487
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132914
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133980
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151544
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%157214
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131151
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133483
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133967
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197824
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2906
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48003
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16684
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10892
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48114
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16722
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13165
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17820
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23472
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16748
12Orc ArcherImp40%6506
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19069
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3762
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9786
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10106
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5305
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186406
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123298
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132968
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133389
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197824
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151554
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131984
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131848
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133980
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198267
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131062
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122939
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123382
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122961
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198297
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133483
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131192
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151639
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132108
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198276
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123967
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132527
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131479
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133967
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198888
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131151
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132914
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%199096
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130578
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151544
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134124
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131600
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131282
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151779
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131887
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2906
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48003
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48114
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16748
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23472
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9786
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16684
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16722
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10106
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4598
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17820
12Orc WarrioImp20%6506
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3762
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10892
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19069
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14790
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14672
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13165
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182987
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%176277
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%176172
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%174220
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175837
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180903
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182381
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183669
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%121538
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101163
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%109135
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174718
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%174196
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%174254
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183613
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108448
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108370
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181841
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%158202
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108532
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182679
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2906
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16722
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48114
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9223
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182987
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183669
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182679
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156911
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133408
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%174254
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%157214
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%174220
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180903
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133487
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183613
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182381
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108532
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155849
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133558
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181841
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108448
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108370
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%158005
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%176277
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%174196
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%109135
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174718
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133295
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%176172
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198297
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133483
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151544
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151639
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198276
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151554
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175837
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132914
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132968
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151779
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186406
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198888
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198267
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%199096
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197824
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14672
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108448
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%174196
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%152594
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108532
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%152501
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%121538
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%109135
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174718
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108370
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%158202
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%174254
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175837
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%176277
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%176172
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%153106
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%174220
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101163
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48003
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17820
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8486
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19069
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1410
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8441
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2906
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1350
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48114
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%153106
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108532
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%152501
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%173148
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%109135
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%158202
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101163
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%192521
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%152594
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%191545
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%191443
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108448
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108370
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%190151
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%121538
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48114
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6684
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10106
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2906
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176067
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%202665
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%201828
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176845
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118478
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%191545
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%190151
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119573
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%191443
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%204014
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149670
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%203859
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%204133
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155507
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%192521
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155840
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%173148
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2906
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17820
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%109135
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181841
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133408
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108532
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156911
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%174220
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174718
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182381
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%158005
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133487
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133558
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155849
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%174196
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%176172
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183669
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108370
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108448
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133295
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%176277
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175837
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%157214
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180903
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101163
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182987
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182679
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%174254
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183613
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2906
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17820
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48003
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8486
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10106
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48114
13Orc ArcherImp80%6506
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9223
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9786
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13165
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23472
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10892
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8441
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1410
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19069
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1350
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1378
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14672
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14790
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181841
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155849
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133487
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133295
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182987
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186406
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198276
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%174220
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133558
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151779
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182679
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132968
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183669
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174718
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%174254
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%158005
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156911
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132914
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133408
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151639
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%199096
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183613
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%174196
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198267
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198888
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%157214
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151554
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197824
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151544
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180903
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182381
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133483
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198297
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2906
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48003
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17820
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16684
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16748
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10892
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48114
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13165
13Orc WarrioImp70%6506
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16722
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9786
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2752
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23472
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19069
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14672
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5305
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10106
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155840
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%201828
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%121538
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%203859
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%152501
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%204014
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%173148
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%192521
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%204133
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%202665
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155507
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%191443
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%153106
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%152594
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%190151
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%191545
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6684
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2906
13Red SkeletRena +310%23472
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19069
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108370
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%152594
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%121538
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%153106
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%173148
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%109135
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%158202
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182679
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108448
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183613
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%152501
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181841
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108532
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180903
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182987
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%174254
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%176277
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%176172
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%191443
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%192521
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155840
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%191545
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%173148
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155507
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%153106
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%203859
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149670
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%201828
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%204133
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%152501
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%190151
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%204014
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%152594
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%202665
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2906
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48003
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2966
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4193
14Dark SkullRena +310%23472
14Dark SkullImp10%6506
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17820
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6684
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13165
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%201828
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176845
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%204014
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%191443
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%191545
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%190151
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155507
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%192521
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176067
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149670
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%173148
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%203859
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%204133
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155840
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119573
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%202665
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118478
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3286
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10106
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14672
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13165
14Giant OgreImp10%6506
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48003
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6684
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89780
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149670
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78871
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119573
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155507
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176067
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76372
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79075
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118478
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89742
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89995
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89893
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155840
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89707
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131269
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176845
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78195
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9223
14Magic SkelRena +310%23472
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1117
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2906
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108448
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108370
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%153106
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%158202
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%173148
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108532
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%152594
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101163
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%121538
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%109135
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%152501
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2906
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17820
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48003
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13165
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48114
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8486
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2966
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1350
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23472
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9223
14Orc ArcherImp70%6506
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14672
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8441
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1259
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6504
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1378
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1410
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19069
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10106
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14790
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6684
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%174196
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183613
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180903
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181841
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108370
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183669
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108448
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182381
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108532
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%174254
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174718
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%176277
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101163
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%109135
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182679
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%158202
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%174220
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182987
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%176172
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175837
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%121538
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2906
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8486
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9223
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48003
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1410
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9786
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13165
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23472
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1350
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8441
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19069
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48114
14Orc WarrioImp30%6506
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1378
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1259
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10892
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17820
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10106
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14672
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14790
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%204133
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118478
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%201828
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%202665
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176845
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149670
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89707
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89893
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%204014
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131269
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89995
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89780
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%203859
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119573
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155507
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155840
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89742
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176067
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2906
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1117
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1037
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6504
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%192521
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%191443
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108532
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%173148
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%203859
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%204014
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108370
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108448
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%152594
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%153106
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155507
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%152501
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%109135
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149670
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%191545
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%190151
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3081%131269
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%176845
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2951%176067
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155507
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%191443
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149670
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%190151
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119573
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%192521
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%203859
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1520%118478
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1520%201828
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%155840
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%204133
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%202665
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%204014
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1380%191545
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48003
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3178
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2906
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13165
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6504
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6684
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48114
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17820
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
15Dark SkullRena +310%23472
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131269
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118478
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176845
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89893
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89995
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89707
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149670
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78871
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78195
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%89742
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155507
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89780
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155840
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176067
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77303
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119573
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79075
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76372
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3178
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1759
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48114
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17820
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6684
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6577
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves421%71282
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6493
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71199
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89707
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71599
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89893
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89742
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76372
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89780
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77303
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131269
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79075
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70945
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71573
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71509
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89995
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78195
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71231
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78871
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%153106
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%204014
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%203859
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155840
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%152594
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%173148
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%191443
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12871%204133
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%202665
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%190151
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%191545
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%192521
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149670
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%201828
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%152501
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155507
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2906
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17820
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48003
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48114
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2966
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23472
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13165
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1594
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8441
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6504
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6684
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8486
15Orc ArcherImp20%6506
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19069
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9223
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10106
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14790
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2009
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4193
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14672
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8711%108370
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%173148
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8321%108448
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%121538
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%101163
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8171%152594
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8141%109135
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%190151
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7991%108532
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%152501
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%158202
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7851%153106
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7851%192521
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%191545
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7701%191443
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2906
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48114
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2966
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17820
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8441
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48003
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13165
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23472
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19069
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9223
15Orc WarrioImp30%6506
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6684
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10106
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6504
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1350
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8486
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1259
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14672
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14790
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89995
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118478
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79075
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70945
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176067
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89742
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%78871
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm501%89893
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76372
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89780
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71599
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71231
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77303
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%89707
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71573
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119573
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131269
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%176845
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%71509
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78195
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48003
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13165
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6504
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1117
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89742
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176067
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78871
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119573
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89893
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71231
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78195
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89995
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89707
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176845
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79075
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70945
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131269
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149670
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118478
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71599
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76372
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89780
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77303
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14790
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48114
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17820
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48003
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6504
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2906
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1117
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6577
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6493
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71282
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71199
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89995
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77303
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89780
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89742
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79075
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78195
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71599
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71573
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131269
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78871
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70945
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89707
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71509
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76372
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89893
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71231
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17820
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1759
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2906
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19069
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48114
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14672
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10106
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6414
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6493
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71199
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6607
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6577
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71282
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9223
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3286
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89707
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%204014
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%192521
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%203859
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%190151
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149670
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89893
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%191545
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%202665
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155840
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118478
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%201828
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%204133
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131269
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%191443
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119573
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155507
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176067
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176845
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2906
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13165
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17820
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6504
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23472
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6684
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14672
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48003
16Orc ArcherImp50%6506
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48114
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9223
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2009
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4193
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14790
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1334
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19069
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1117
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1837
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133408
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%192521
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%190151
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%152594
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119573
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%201828
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149670
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%202665
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%152501
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155840
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%204014
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118478
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%203859
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%191545
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%191443
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%204133
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%153106
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%173148
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155507
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2906
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17820
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6504
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48114
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6684
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48003
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9223
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23472
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2966
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2009
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14672
16Orc WarrioImp20%6506
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13165
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1594
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14790
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19069
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71282
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6577
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71509
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79075
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71599
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71231
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77303
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6607
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76372
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6493
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71199
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6414
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78195
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71573
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70945
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78871
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48114
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17820
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48003
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6577
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71282
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131269
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6493
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71199
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79075
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71599
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71231
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77303
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89780
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78871
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70945
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89995
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78195
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89893
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76372
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71573
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71509
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89707
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89742
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48114
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89780
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78195
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6493
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78871
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71282
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71573
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79075
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71199
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89995
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6577
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71231
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77303
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76372
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71509
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6607
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89742
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71599
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70945
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6607
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17820
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70945
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77303
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118478
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176067
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89995
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78195
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89893
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119573
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78871
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79075
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89780
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89707
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131269
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71231
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76372
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71599
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71509
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89742
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176845
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71573
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2906
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6684
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17820
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1759
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9223
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23472
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1837
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6504
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48003
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13165
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48114
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19069
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4193
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14790
17Orc ArcherImp10%6506
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14672
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118478
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77303
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149670
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176845
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78195
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79075
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176067
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78871
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89780
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89995
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89707
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76372
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119573
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155840
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155507
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89742
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89893
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131269
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2906
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13165
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17820
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48003
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6684
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48114
17Orc WarrioImp30%6506
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133408
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%947
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6504
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14790
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23472
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1037
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1759
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4193
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1117
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9223
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19069
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6607
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6414
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71199
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71509
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71282
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6493
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6577
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71573
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17820
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2906
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30302
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30290
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30508
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30331
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39207
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29281
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30335
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26179
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29903
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25868
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30717
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29388
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21768
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26172
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30023
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30190
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30163
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25869
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30332
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30755
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38268
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30570
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38822
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30464
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38503
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38343
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30626
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38379
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29224
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39009
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38613
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30262
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38855
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25944
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39624
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30593
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6849
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7255
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7022
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48003
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2906
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6320
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48114
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14790
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23472
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14672
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13165
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29903
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30570
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30190
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56154
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38343
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38855
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30332
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30331
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29388
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50775
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50351
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30290
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38503
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39009
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30335
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48084
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30163
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48239
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38822
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38268
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30508
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38613
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30302
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48000
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39624
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30262
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50624
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36146
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50792
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50173
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48403
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30464
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39207
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48194
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30023
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36446
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48382
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38379
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7255
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2906
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48114
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7022
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48003
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%885
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%917
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38613
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30464
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48382
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38379
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48084
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48194
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37997
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30570
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38822
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38855
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56154
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50775
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39207
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48239
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37347
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50792
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50624
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37170
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30290
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50173
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37136
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37456
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48000
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36446
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30302
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38161
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38343
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38268
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36146
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39624
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39009
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30335
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50351
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38503
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30331
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30508
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48114
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7255
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6849
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48003
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2906
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7022
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%917
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6320
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47773
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64560
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42891
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37136
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42709
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64682
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47400
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42630
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48103
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48140
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45265
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37347
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38161
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47484
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64333
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42692
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47025
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43203
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47267
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37170
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64674
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47295
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42741
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47094
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47454
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47288
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37997
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64795
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64177
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37456
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2906
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16722
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48114
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48003
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5548
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5393
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4312
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13165
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17820
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6320
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23472
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19069
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14790
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10892
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14672
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133967
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%158005
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151779
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133558
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151544
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198276
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133980
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131151
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197824
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133483
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47773
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48239
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50351
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37456
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48000
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48140
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50775
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45265
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48103
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48194
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37136
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56154
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36146
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50173
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50624
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37347
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42692
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37170
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48084
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42709
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42630
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48403
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39624
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50792
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43203
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37997
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42741
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42891
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36446
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38161
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48382
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48114
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2906
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7022
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6849
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48003
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7255
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4312
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10892
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17820
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13165
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19069
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%885
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23472
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14672
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%917
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6320
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14790
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30190
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48084
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30163
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48194
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39009
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30302
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29224
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39624
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30332
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29903
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30023
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48239
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48403
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38343
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38822
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30331
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30290
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29281
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38503
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39207
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30755
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38613
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56154
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30570
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30593
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38268
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30626
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30335
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30508
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48382
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29388
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30717
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48000
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38855
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38379
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30464
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30262
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6849
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7022
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48003
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48114
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23472
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6320
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7255
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14672
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123967
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64795
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123298
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47400
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122939
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47454
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78220
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64177
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131984
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78211
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64333
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113715
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64682
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132527
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69420
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64674
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47267
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47295
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47484
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68856
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131848
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131887
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69099
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132108
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64560
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113290
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47288
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123382
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123422
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122961
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47025
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5548
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48003
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14672
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5393
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48114
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4598
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6320
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2906
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10892
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16722
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23472
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19069
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4312
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17820
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1262
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13165
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2854
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14790
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45265
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48140
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64333
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36146
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42891
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37170
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43203
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47773
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42692
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47094
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47267
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64560
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37456
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37136
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36446
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64177
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47288
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64795
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37347
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42630
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64674
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64682
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47484
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42741
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38161
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47454
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37997
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47400
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42709
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48103
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47295
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47025
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48003
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48114
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5393
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5548
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7022
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7255
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23472
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16722
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4312
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6849
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2906
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10892
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14672
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19069
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6320
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47454
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42741
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47288
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78211
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113715
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64795
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64560
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64674
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69420
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47400
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123422
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47025
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42692
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69099
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68856
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113290
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47295
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48140
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47267
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47773
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42891
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64682
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64333
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42630
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45265
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78220
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64177
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47094
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47484
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48103
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48114
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16722
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1262
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23472
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10892
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5548
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64560
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132527
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113715
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69420
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47288
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68856
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%131848
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64177
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64795
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64333
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123422
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131984
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%123967
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132108
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47295
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123382
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%122961
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47267
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64682
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%122939
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69099
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78220
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47400
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47094
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47454
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131887
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47484
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47025
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78211
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113290
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64674
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123298
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4598
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4312
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6320
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%198297
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%151554
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151779
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%151544
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%131062
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%123298
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%131479
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%198267
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%134124
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1651%132527
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197824
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130578
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131600
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123967
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%131192
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%186406
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%198276
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%131151
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131887
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%132108
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%133389
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%151639
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%131282
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132914
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%123382
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%133483
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133967
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131984
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1501%131848
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%123422
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132968
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1451%122961
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%199096
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122939
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198888
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133980
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16684
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%48114
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%48003
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16722
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2906
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16748
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4598
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9786
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2854
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10892
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17820
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14672
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19069
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23472
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13165
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14790
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%174220
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%176277
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101163
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%158202
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182987
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180903
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131062
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123422
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133389
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%122961
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130578
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113715
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78211
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69099
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10203%123298
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113290
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%131600
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%131887
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%122939
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134124
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132108
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%131848
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9933%131192
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131479
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%133980
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%133967
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123382
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78220
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69420
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131151
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%131984
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132527
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131282
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68856
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%123967
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48114
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5393
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2906
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48003
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5548
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16722
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4312
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6320
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23472
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4598
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17820
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10892
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2854
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19069
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14672
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13165
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6506
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1262
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14790
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42741
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47295
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64682
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64560
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47267
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38161
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47400
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64333
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48140
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69420
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48103
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47773
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43203
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47454
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69099
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64177
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47025
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64795
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37997
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47288
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42709
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42891
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42630
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64674
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68856
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47094
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47484
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42692
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45265
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2906
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5548
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48003
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4312
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48114
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10892
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6320
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19069
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23472
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131192
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131479
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186406
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156911
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151639
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151544
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131600
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197824
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198267
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198276
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133295
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%158005
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133967
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%199096
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133558
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151779
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155849
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198888
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132968
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133408
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198297
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132914
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130578
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131151
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133487
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183669
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131062
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151554
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%157214
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183613
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131282
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133389
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133483
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133980
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134124
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48114
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16684
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48003
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16748
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16722
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10892
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9786
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23472
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2906
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5305
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19069
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2752
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14790
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10106
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14672
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3762
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17820
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13165
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123967
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132527
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131062
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198297
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133980
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198888
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198276
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113715
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132968
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78211
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132914
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123422
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131984
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122961
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%199096
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131192
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131151
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134124
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123382
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197824
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132108
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133483
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133389
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131848
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123298
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78220
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133967
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131479
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198267
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131600
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113290
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131282
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122939
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130578
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131887
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48003
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16684
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2906
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16748
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48114
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16722
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4312
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17820
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13165
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23472
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4598
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19069
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2854
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14672
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10106
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14790
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6506
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132527
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133967
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133408
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198297
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131062
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186406
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151554
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131848
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131192
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%199096
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130578
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151779
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131887
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198276
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151639
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131282
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131151
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133558
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198888
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133295
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132914
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198267
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133487
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133483
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151544
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131479
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131984
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133980
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131600
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132968
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132108
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197824
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133389
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134124
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48003
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48114
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23472
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9786
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16748
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14672
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16684
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%133980
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%199096
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%151544
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134124
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131282
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133295
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131192
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%151639
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131479
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131062
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183613
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198297
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%158005
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198888
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132914
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198276
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130578
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133967
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151779
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151554
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131151
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132968
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%157214
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155849
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133408
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133558
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156911
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197824
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131600
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198267
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133487
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183669
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133389
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186406
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133483
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16748
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16684
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5305
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48003
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16722
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9786
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48114
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14672
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10106
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17820
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23472
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3762
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14790
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19069
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2752
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183669
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%157214
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108448
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%158202
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155849
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%174254
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182987
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174718
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%176172
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180903
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182381
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101163
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%176277
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108532
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%158005
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%109135
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156911
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%121538
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183613
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182679
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181841
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%174220
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175837
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108370
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%174196
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8486
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48114
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2906
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8441
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48003
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9223
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9786
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23472
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19069
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10892
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17820
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10106
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6506
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1378
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1410
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14790
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14672
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1350
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13165
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149670
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%204014
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155840
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89707
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2906
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%191443
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155507
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118478
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%191545
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176067
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%192521
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182679
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174718
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151554
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%174196
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155849
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182381
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%158005
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133408
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151639
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%176277
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182987
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186406
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156911
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151544
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151779
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181841
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183613
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133295
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175837
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180903
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133487
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183669
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%157214
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%174220
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%176172
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133558
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%174254
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16684
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48114
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48003
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16748
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10892
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16722
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17820
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2906
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5305
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13165
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9786
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23472
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14790
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14672
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6506
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10106
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19069
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2752
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8486
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8441
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131848
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198267
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186406
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123382
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131062
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131600
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123298
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132108
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132914
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198276
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133980
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123967
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132527
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133967
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122961
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123422
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122939
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131984
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131479
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130578
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%199096
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134124
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131282
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131887
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132968
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198297
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151544
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131192
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131151
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151554
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133389
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197824
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151779
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133483
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151639
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198888
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16722
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2906
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16748
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48114
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16684
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4598
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48003
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19069
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23472
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17820
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2854
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14790
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10106
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9786
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3762
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14672
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13165
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6506
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10892
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%152594
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101163
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%121538
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%109135
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108532
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108370
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%152501
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108448
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%158202
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%173148
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%153106
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48003
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2966
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2906
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23472
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48114
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9223
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8441
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1410
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8486
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14672
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19069
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1378
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6684
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10106
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6504
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1350
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14790
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13165
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6506
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17820
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1259
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183669
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%158005
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108448
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%174196
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%158202
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%176172
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%174220
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174718
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175837
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156911
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%109135
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%101163
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108532
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155849
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181841
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%174254
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183613
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182987
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%176277
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%182381
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%108370
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%157214
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%182679
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180903
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%48003
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%48114
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8486
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2906
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8441
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17820
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9786
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23472
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9223
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10892
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13165
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14672
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1410
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10106
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1350
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14790
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1378
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6506
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19069
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133295
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134124
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%190151
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2271%153106
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%152501
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2201%101163
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2191%108532
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2101%191545
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2101%108370
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2091%152594
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2081%109135
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2021%173148
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%191443
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2001%121538
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%158202
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1901%108448
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1621%192521
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6684
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6504
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1259
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48114
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48003
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2906
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1410
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2966
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10106
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23472
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1378
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9223
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14672
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19069
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1350
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6424%192521
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6414%153106
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6354%121538
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6324%173148
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6314%201828
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6314%202665
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6284%203859
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6254%191545
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6184%204014
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6174%191443
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6124%190151
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6064%152501
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6044%155507
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield5994%155840
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask5994%152594
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword5954%204133
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48114
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye300%48003
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2966
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8441
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4200%8486
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13165
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2906
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3110%23472
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17820
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph90%14790
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9223
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos70%14672
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1631
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2009
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam60%1594
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19069
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6506
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6504
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6684
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life40%4193
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10106
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1259
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155840
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118478
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%204133
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155507
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131269
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%202665
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%203859
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176067
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89893
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176845
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89742
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%204014
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89780
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89995
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119573
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%89707
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149670
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%201828
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76372
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48114
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9223
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23472
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48003
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6504
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1837
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2906
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1334
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17820
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6506
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13165
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6684
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14672
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3178
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14790
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3286
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19069
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10106
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1037
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%192521
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119573
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%190151
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%203859
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%191443
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%176845
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%202665
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155507
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176067
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%204014
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%173148
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118478
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%204133
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%191545
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149670
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%201828
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%155840
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48003
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48114
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6684
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6504
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2906
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17820
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23472
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9223
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13165
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14790
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1837
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2009
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1594
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14672
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1631
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10106
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19069
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4193
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6506
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3286
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3178
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38363%108448
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38163%152501
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37993%176172
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37903%152594
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37903%174196
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37673%153106
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%158202
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174718
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%109135
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108532
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%176277
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%174220
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%174254
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175837
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%108370
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%121538
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%101163
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8441
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%48003
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8486
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%48114
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2906
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23472
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9223
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2966
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13165
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14672
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17820
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1378
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%19069
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1350
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1259
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10106
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10892
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14790
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1410
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6506
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71231
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79075
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71282
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131269
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89893
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76372
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78871
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78195
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71509
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71199
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71599
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89707
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77303
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89995
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176067
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176845
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71573
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89780
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89742
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70945
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3286
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48003
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23472
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9223
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6684
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17820
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48114
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3178
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14790
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13165
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%853
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1117
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14672
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%176845
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155507
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176067
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%191545
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%173148
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%201828
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%204014
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%191443
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%203859
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149670
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119573
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%202665
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%192521
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118478
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155840
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%204133
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%190151
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6504
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48114
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6684
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48003
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2906
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9223
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14672
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23472
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1837
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10106
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1594
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17820
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4193
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19069
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13165
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1631
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14790
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2009
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6506
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3178
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3286
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186406
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131282
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155507
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%131269
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%89893
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77303
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%89742
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79075
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89780
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%89995
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%78871
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118478
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176067
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119573
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89707
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78195
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155840
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149670
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76372
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176845
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48003
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48114
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6684
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6504
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2906
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23472
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17820
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9223
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1037
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1117
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1837
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1759
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13165
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10106
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19069
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4193
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%947
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14790
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14672
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%966
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1334
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6506
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3286
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3178
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1011
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71599
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78195
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71199
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%70945
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves831%79075
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71231
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%89742
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%89780
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71573
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%176845
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131269
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76372
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%78871
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%89893
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176067
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%89995
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71509
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77303
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%89707
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71282
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6504
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48003
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48114
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17820
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13165
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3178
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2906
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19069
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14672
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4193
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3286
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1759
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1117
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23472
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10106
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14790
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9223
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1837
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%853
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1334
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6607
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6414
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6493
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71282
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71573
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71509
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6577
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71199
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48003
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23472
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5356
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5242
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5374
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6577
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71231
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78871
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71599
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6414
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77303
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89780
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71282
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71199
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%89995
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6607
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%70945
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79075
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71509
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71573
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6493
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76372
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89742
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78195
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48003
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48114
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3178
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3286
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2906
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9223
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23472
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4193
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10106
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%853
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14672
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%947
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13165
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19069
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6506
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14790
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17820
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155840
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149670
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176067
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118478
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%204014
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%201828
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155507
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131269
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%176845
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89707
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%204133
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%203859
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119573
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%89995
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%89780
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%202665
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%89893
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%89742
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48003
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48114
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6504
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6684
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2906
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9223
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23472
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19069
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10106
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13165
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2009
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1837
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1117
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1037
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14790
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4193
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17820
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3286
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14672
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1631
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1594
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1334
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6506
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3178
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71282
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6607
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71573
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78871
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6414
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71199
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79075
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71231
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6493
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77303
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71509
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70945
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71599
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78195
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48003
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48114
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3286
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3178
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2906
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17820
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23472
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13165
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9223
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10106
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4193
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14672
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14790
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19069
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%853
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6506
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6493
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6607
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48003
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17820
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%22994
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48003
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10106
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%966
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2906
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17820
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1011
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6506
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13165
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48114
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5374
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22994
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5255
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5147
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5220
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5242
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5356
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4925
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1011
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48003
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48114
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17820
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23472
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%966
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9223
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2906
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4193
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13165
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6506
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19069
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14672
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10106
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%674
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14790
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5220
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5356
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5242
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22994
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9223
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%966
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2906
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71509
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6414
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6493
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6607
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71282
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71199
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71573
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48003
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3178
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2906
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9223
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4193
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10106
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23472
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48114
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3286
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14790
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17820
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14672
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6506
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5374
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5255
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5356
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5147
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4925
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%37
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17820
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48003
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13165
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1011
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132968
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133389
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131984
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113715
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131192
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131151
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78211
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113290
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132108
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198276
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78220
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131479
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123382
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123967
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122939
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132914
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130578
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133980
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131600
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197824
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123298
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198297
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131887
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198888
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131062
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131282
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132527
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122961
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%198267
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133967
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133483
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123422
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%199096
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131848
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134124
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3977
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19069
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4312
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14790
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23472
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14672
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16722
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%89707
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78195
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71599
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79075
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71509
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89893
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71199
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78871
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71282
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89780
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71573
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71231
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76372
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3977
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4193
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19069
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10106
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3178
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155507
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%191443
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%204133
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149670
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%153106
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%202665
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%152501
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%152594
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%173148
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%192521
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%190151
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%191545
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155840
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%203859
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%201828
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%204014
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10106
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4193
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3977
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19069
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79075
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149670
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89893
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155840
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%176067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%78195
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131269
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76372
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89780
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89707
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118478
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119573
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155507
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19069
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10106
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3977
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13165
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4193
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23472
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17820
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5242
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22994
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5220
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4193
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10106
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19069
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48003
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%674
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%199096
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132108
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151544
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133295
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133389
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132968
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151554
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133980
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131062
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198297
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133408
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131151
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151779
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131600
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130578
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134124
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131282
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%132914
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131848
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198888
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133483
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131887
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133487
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198267
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133967
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132527
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186406
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151639
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133558
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19069
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3977
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10106
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16722
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48114
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5305
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10892
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5147
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4925
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5242
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5374
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5356
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5220
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5255
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48114
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4193
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13165
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%674
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3977
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19069
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%37
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48003
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78871
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%78195
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131269
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155507
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155840
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89707
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118478
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89893
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176067
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89995
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119573
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89780
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176845
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76372
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89742
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79075
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149670
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4193
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19069
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3977
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9223
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6506
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10106
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1759
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48114
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6607
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10106
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6414
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4193
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5374
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5147
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123967
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131282
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122939
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151639
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131062
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151779
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131984
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131848
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133483
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131151
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151554
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123422
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133389
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198267
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151544
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131600
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198276
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132108
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122961
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197824
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134124
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132968
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198297
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131192
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123382
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133980
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131479
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131887
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123298
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130578
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198888
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132527
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133967
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19069
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132914
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%199096
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%186406
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10106
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48114
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9786
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48003
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23472
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10892
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3977
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4598
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17820
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16722
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13165
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133967
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151554
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133558
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133408
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133483
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134124
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151639
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133980
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197824
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151779
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198276
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133389
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198297
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198267
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180903
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186406
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182679
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%157214
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182987
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%199096
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132968
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156911
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181841
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151544
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132914
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133295
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182381
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%183613
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198888
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155849
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183669
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133487
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%158005
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16722
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48114
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10892
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16748
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16684
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23472
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19069
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6506
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14672
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10106
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131062
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%199096
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198267
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151639
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198888
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132914
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131192
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%158005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131282
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133487
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132968
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198276
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%157214
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133967
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155849
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%151544
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131600
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131479
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197824
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151779
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186406
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133389
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133980
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%183613
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133408
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131151
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130578
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183669
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156911
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198297
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133483
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151554
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133558
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134124
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133295
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10106
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19069
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13165
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3977
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10892
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16684
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48114
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71282
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71199
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76372
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78195
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71509
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71573
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79075
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6607
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4193
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78871
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71599
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71231
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89780
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19069
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10106
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183613
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%174196
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182679
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180903
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182381
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%158202
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%109135
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%158005
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183669
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101163
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108448
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%157214
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155849
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156911
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%174254
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108370
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%174220
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175837
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182987
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%121538
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%176172
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%176277
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181841
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10106
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174718
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108532
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19069
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8441
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17820
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1378
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4193
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9786
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155849
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182987
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198297
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%176172
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151544
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151779
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180903
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%199096
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%174196
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183613
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198276
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133295
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%174220
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198267
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151639
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183669
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133558
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%157214
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133487
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181841
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174718
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%176277
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175837
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%158005
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186406
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198888
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156911
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182381
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197824
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182679
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133408
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%174254
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151554
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19069
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48114
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16748
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13165
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16684
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3977
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108448
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181841
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108532
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183613
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%174220
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%121538
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183669
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%174196
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182987
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180903
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175837
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%174254
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%158202
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%109135
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%176277
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101163
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%176172
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19069
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48114
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10106
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181841
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182987
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%174196
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108532
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101163
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155849
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%176172
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%174220
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%158202
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%158005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108448
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156911
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183669
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%157214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%174254
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%176277
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%109135
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183613
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180903
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10106
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19069
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48114
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3977
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8441
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1350
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23472
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14672
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13165
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8486
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%192521
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%152594
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%191443
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%152501
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%158202
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%201828
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%204133
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%153106
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%121538
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%202665
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%191545
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%173148
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%203859
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%204014
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%190151
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8441
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10106
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48003
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8486
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17820
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23472
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19069
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4193
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14672
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2966
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%174196
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183613
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156911
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181841
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%157214
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182381
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101163
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155849
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108370
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133558
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%158005
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175837
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183669
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%109135
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182679
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182987
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133487
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174718
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%176277
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%176172
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133295
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133408
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%174220
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%174254
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180903
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108532
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108448
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10106
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19069
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3977
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48114
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2752
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16748
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1378
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14790
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17820
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4193
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16722
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89707
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89742
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70945
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118478
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78195
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89893
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119573
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79075
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131269
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77303
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149670
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89995
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176067
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71599
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89742
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89780
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76372
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176845
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78871
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71231
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89707
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19069
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4193
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71231
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3178
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42692
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42891
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69420
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43203
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47484
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69099
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64795
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45265
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47454
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64560
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48103
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47400
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42741
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47773
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42630
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68856
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64333
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48140
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78211
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64177
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113290
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47295
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78220
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64682
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47267
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47288
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113715
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42709
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64674
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47025
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47094
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19069
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5548
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23472
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%674
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6414
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6607
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19069
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4193
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1011
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23472
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3178
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6506
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48003
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%192521
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%173148
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%204133
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%121538
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%191545
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155840
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%202665
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%153106
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%201828
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%152501
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%190151
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%204014
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155507
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%203859
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%191443
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%152594
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19069
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4193
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3977
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17820
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10106
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22994
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%674
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3977
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1011
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10106
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4193
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%966
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19069
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9223
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5255
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5356
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5374
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22994
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5220
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5242
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10106
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5147
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19069
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123422
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131062
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131282
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68856
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131600
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130578
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131887
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113290
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123967
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78211
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131848
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132108
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64674
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64682
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123298
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78220
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131151
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122939
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69420
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132527
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131479
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64795
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131192
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64333
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131984
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113715
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69099
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123382
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64560
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64177
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122961
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19069
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10106
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3977
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5548
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1262
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14672
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2906
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8486
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6414
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89707
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155507
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155840
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%201828
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118478
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89893
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%202665
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89742
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89780
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149670
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119573
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%204014
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%203859
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176845
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131269
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176067
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%204133
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89995
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10106
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4193
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13165
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19069
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%176067
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%131269
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176845
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155507
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%192521
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%204014
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%191545
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%191443
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%201828
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%203859
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118478
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149670
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155840
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119573
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%190151
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%204133
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%202665
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10106
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19069
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3977
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6504
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4193
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17820
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14672
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23472
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48114
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76372
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89995
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77303
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78195
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71599
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6493
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6577
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71231
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70945
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6607
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71509
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71573
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4193
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71282
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78871
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89780
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89742
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71199
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%674
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3286
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6506
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19069
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10106
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3977
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79075
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108370
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%191443
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%152594
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%109135
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%121538
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%158202
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101163
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%152501
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108532
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%190151
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%173148
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108448
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%153106
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%192521
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%191545
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10106
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4193
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1259
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13165
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19069
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17820
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48114
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%203859
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155507
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%201828
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%191443
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%202665
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%204014
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%190151
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176067
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155840
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119573
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%192521
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%173148
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%204133
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149670
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%191545
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118478
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176845
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3977
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9223
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23472
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4193
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48114
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131282
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198276
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%199096
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130578
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131151
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131062
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134124
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133558
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198297
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151639
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131887
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132968
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133483
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151544
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151554
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131984
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132108
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198267
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133487
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132914
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131848
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133295
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133408
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198888
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151779
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133967
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132527
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133389
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186406
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133980
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131600
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197824
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131479
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131192
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19069
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10106
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3977
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5305
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%204133
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%173148
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%204014
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155507
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149670
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%192521
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%191545
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176067
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%190151
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%203859
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%202665
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119573
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176845
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155840
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118478
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%201828
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%191443
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4193
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23472
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48003
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10106
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6504
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19069
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48114
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180903
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186406
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155849
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182679
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133408
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182987
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133558
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175837
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%158005
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151779
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183669
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%174220
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181841
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133295
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174718
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151554
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156911
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151544
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182381
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%174196
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133487
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151639
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183613
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%174254
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%176172
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%176277
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%157214
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19069
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48003
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10106
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5305
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3977
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14790
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4193
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16722
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48114
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10892
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71282
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71573
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71509
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71231
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6607
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70945
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71599
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71199
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4193
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19069
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48114
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10106
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3178
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2906
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89707
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76372
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%176067
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89893
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119573
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176845
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%78195
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89780
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89742
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131269
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155840
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89995
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155507
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79075
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118478
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78871
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17820
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4193
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9223
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149670
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19069
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10106
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14672
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71199
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71282
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71573
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71599
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78871
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78195
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70945
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89707
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71509
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89780
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6607
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71231
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79075
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89893
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10106
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48114
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48003
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76372
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19069
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%203859
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%155840
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%204133
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131269
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89742
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%204014
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119573
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149670
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89780
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%202665
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118478
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%89995
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89893
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155507
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176067
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89707
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4193
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%201828
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176845
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10106
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19069
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133980
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132968
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131600
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133967
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122939
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123422
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132108
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131151
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%199096
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131479
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%131887
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123382
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132527
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132914
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131282
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133389
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198297
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151544
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198267
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186406
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151554
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133483
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151639
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131984
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198276
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123967
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134124
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123298
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197824
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130578
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122961
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198888
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131848
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10106
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131192
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151779
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131062
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3977
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48003
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9786
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17820
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16684
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48114
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10892
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101163
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%176172
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108448
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%109135
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%121538
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%152594
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175837
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108370
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%173148
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108532
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%176277
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%158202
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%152501
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%153106
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19069
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10106
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3977
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2966
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1378
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8441
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8486
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17820
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48114
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%201828
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118478
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155507
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%204014
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176845
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119573
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89780
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89742
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%204133
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%202665
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155840
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89995
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89707
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89893
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149670
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%203859
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131269
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176067
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76372
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4193
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10106
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48114
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1594
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6504
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17820
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19069
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%71599
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6577
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6607
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71509
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71573
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71282
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%70945
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6414
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6493
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71231
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71199
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19069
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10106
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17820
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life10%4193
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9223
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64560
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69099
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64333
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43203
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47295
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64682
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47400
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47288
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47267
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47094
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42891
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64177
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113715
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47025
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47484
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113290
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48140
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42709
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42692
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47773
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42630
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64674
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78211
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78220
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64795
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69420
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42741
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45265
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68856
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48103
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47454
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19069
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10892
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48003
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17820
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3977
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16722
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4312
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14672
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48114
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6504
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6493
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76372
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89995
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71231
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78195
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79075
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6577
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6414
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78871
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71573
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71282
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10106
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%204014
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155840
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%191443
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%173148
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%203859
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%191545
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149670
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%192521
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%202665
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155507
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%152501
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%204133
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%153106
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%152594
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19069
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%190151
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14672
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2906
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48003
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48114
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4193
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%201828
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6684
32AlquamosRena +360%23472
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10106
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9223
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6504
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2966
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%674
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13165
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17820
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8441
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14790
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32AlquamosImp10%6506
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89780
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78195
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6493
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6577
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89742
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71231
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71509
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6414
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89995
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71573
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71282
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78871
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76372
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79075
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4193
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2906
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14672
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10106
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71199
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6607
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19069
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77303
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155840
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76372
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176067
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89995
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149670
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176845
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155507
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89742
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%204133
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131269
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119573
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89780
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%203859
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%202665
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19069
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%204014
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%201828
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4193
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14672
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118478
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89707
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2906
32Death CentDevils Key10%48114
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14790
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%674
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
32Death CentImp10%6506
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%203859
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155507
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%204133
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%155840
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%204014
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%192521
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%191443
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%173148
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119573
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149670
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%202665
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176067
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176845
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%191545
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118478
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%201828
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14672
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2906
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10106
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19069
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4193
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%190151
32Death RideDevils Key50%48114
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48003
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6684
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9223
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6504
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17820
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23472
32Death RideImp20%6506
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13165
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2009
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%674
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14790
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%155840
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%203859
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%191443
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149670
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%191545
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%204014
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119573
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%192521
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176845
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176067
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155507
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%204133
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%173148
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%202665
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14672
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10106
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%190151
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4193
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19069
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118478
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6684
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%201828
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9223
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2906
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13165
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6504
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14790
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%674
32Giant OgreRena +310%23472
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48114
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19069
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6493
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155507
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176845
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149670
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%191545
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%203859
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%202665
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%204133
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%191443
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119573
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%192521
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155840
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176067
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%173148
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118478
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14672
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%204014
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9223
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48114
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%190151
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4193
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19069
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%201828
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10106
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6684
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48003
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89742
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79075
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78195
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119573
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131269
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155840
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89780
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78871
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76372
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155507
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149670
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176845
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176067
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118478
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89995
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2906
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14672
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89707
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1117
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13165
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9223
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119573
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89995
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%202665
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176845
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%204133
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149670
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%204014
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131269
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155507
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%155840
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%203859
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176067
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89780
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89742
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14672
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19069
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4193
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48003
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89707
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2906
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%201828
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89893
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118478
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6504
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48114
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%674
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10106
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1334
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6684
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1594
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23472
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17820
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9223
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76372
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131269
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89995
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78195
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71573
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78871
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89780
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71231
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71282
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71509
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79075
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89742
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176845
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176067
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14672
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2906
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71199
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17820
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9223
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70945
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176067
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76372
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%203859
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%204133
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89742
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131269
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176845
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149670
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%204014
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%202665
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155507
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119573
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155840
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89995
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89780
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%201828
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14672
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2906
32TantalosDevils Key20%48114
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118478
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10106
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19069
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17820
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6684
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%674
32TantalosRena +310%23472
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6504
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89893
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89707
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4193
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1837
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4925
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5220
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5374
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5242
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5255
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5147
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5356
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22994
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%966
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5356
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5220
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5374
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4925
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5147
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23472
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants456112%5374
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor455612%5356
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor449111%5242
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots448611%5255
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask447011%5220
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade447011%22994
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm439811%5147
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants435811%4925
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1630%17820
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71290%1011
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1180%48003
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71130%966
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1040%48114
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel950%13165
AidaBloody OrcImp610%6506
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5580%9223
AidaBloody OrcRena +3560%23472
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless420%19069
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14672
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7350%37
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation310%674
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life310%4193
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul300%10106
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph300%14790
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4925
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5374
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5356
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5255
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5147
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48003
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17820
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13165
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131269
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119573
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89707
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89893
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155840
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89780
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155507
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78871
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76372
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176067
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118478
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79075
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176845
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89742
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78195
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149670
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89995
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48114
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6684
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48003
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1759
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6504
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23472
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9223
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14672
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3286
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1631
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1837
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10106
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3178
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%947
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1037
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4193
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1334
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17820
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1594
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19069
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1117
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14790
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13165
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%204133
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119573
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%204014
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176845
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%192521
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155840
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%202665
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%173148
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%203859
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118478
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%190151
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155507
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149670
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176067
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%191545
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%191443
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%201828
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48114
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48003
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6684
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6504
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9223
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23472
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3178
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3286
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19069
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2009
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1631
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17820
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14672
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1837
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4193
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10106
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1594
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14790
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13165
AidaDeath RideImp220%6506
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81206%192521
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80656%203859
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80166%191443
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79836%173148
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79586%152594
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79336%191545
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79306%190151
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79036%204014
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78766%121538
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78686%153106
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78356%158202
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77976%152501
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77906%202665
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77466%204133
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76716%201828
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%48114
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48003
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8441
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42250%8486
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23472
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9223
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2966
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17820
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14672
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19069
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4193
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13165
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1259
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10106
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2009
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6684
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14790
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6504
AidaDeath TreeImp260%6506
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%152501
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%204014
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%153106
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%191545
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%203859
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%190151
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%152594
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%202665
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155507
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%155840
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%204133
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%173148
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%192521
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%121538
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%201828
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%191443
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48003
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48114
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6504
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6684
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23472
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2966
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8441
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8486
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9223
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1631
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10106
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4193
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19069
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2009
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1594
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14672
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1259
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14790
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17820
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13165
AidaForest OrcImp110%6506
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37347
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64560
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42630
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30331
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127358
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129295
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71231
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71599
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6607
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71282
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70945
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71509
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78871
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6577
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78195
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76372
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77303
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71199
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79075
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71573
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6493
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6414
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48003
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3178
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48114
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3286
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%966
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1011
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9223
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%853
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17820
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14672
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4193
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10106
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23472
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13165
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19069
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14790
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48114
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71199
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71231
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48003
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23472
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17820
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48114
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9223
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71199
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71231
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48003
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5147
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5356
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5374
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5255
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22994
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5220
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5242
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5147
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1011
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%966
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2906
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17820
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48003
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13165
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14672
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48114
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19069
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4193
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10106
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6506
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14790
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5255
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5356
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22994
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5242
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5374
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5255
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5147
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5220
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4925
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6506
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48003
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14790
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1011
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%199096
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48114
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17820
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23472
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14790
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6506
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19069
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants658595%71599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves658445%79075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots658135%76372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor657295%176845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots655945%71573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm655915%89995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves655865%71509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow655595%78871
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants655505%71199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction655485%89742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter655155%89780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves654735%71282
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm654125%89893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots654085%176067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask653705%71231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm652825%77303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor652535%131269
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots652345%89707
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves652175%70945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants651955%78195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33380%48114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32940%48003
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625120%3286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624180%3178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17360%17820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516650%9223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515880%1759
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315290%23472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12610%13165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6684
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8500%1117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8500%14672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6504
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8340%947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08260%1316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8130%4193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8120%1334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8110%14790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8080%10106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8050%1837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7770%1037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7650%19069
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7550%853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6160%6506
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48003
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48114
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17820
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19069
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14790
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6506
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6607
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71509
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71282
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%71199
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48003
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48114
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9223
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23472
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%853
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17820
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19069
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6506
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14790
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155840
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131269
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%89995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%89893
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%203859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118478
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%204133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89780
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%202665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%204014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%201828
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119573
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48003
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17820
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19069
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14672
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6506
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71231
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79075
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76372
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71509
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71282
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48114
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48003
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14790
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17820
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23472
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19069
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6506
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%853
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119573
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%77303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%79075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%78195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%131269
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%176067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89707
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6684
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48003
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6504
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17820
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1759
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6506
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14790
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1117
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183669
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151554
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%131269
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%176845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%176067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%191545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%203859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%204133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%192521
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%190151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%201828
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%202665
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%191443
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%204014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119573
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48003
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1594
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14672
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3178
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89995
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89707
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71282
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71599
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71199
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71231
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79075
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71573
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5356
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5255
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4925
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5147
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5242
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133980
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186406
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131062
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151544
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131984
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131282
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198297
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151554
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132914
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123967
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%199096
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132108
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131848
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133389
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131887
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131151
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132968
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198888
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122961
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133483
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131192
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122939
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123382
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197824
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131479
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123298
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131600
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198276
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133967
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123422
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130578
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151639
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198267
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134124
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151779
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132527
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16684
51Captain GrRena +380%23472
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48003
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10106
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13165
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48114
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14672
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16722
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14790
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16748
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2854
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19069
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9786
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3762
51Captain GrImp10%6506
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10892
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47094
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47773
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47295
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47484
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47025
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47288
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48140
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50775
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47267
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36146
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47400
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37997
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50351
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45265
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50173
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48103
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42692
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37347
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50624
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37456
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42630
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37136
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42709
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38161
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42891
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42741
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47454
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56154
51Cursed LicGladius910%50792
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37170
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36446
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43203
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17820
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6320
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7022
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48114
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48003
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7255
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6849
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14672
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%917
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6506
51Cursed LicRena +310%23472
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14790
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4312
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19069
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13165
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64333
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123422
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130578
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64682
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132527
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122961
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64560
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78220
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78211
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64795
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131282
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113290
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69099
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131848
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123382
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131600
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64674
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69420
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131887
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123967
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131984
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68856
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131479
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132108
51GrizzlyBlade822%113715
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123298
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131151
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122939
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64177
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131062
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131192
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5548
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5393
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48114
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19069
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4598
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13165
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48003
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16722
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10892
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17820
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1262
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6320
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23472
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14790
51GrizzlyImp10%6506
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4312
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30023
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30464
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30508
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30755
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30302
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48403
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48084
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48000
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29224
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30335
51Hideous RaBow1023%30593
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56154
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30190
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48239
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38822
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39207
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38503
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30331
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30163
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30332
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38379
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30626
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29388
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38855
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30290
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48194
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39624
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48382
51Hideous RaKatana912%38268
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29281
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30262
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29903
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38613
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30570
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38343
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30717
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39009
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48114
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7255
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7022
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6320
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6849
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48003
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%885
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14672
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17820
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14790
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13165
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10892
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23472
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30593
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32936
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29388
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129295
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29903
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22033
51Polluted BRapier1203%29224
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30995
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30626
51Polluted BKris1183%25944
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25869
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26179
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32957
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30786
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32684
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26172
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30717
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30262
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25868
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30755
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29281
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30793
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30023
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30335
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30464
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30332
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30163
51Polluted BMace1023%21768
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22012
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30812
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30570
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30922
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30508
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30190
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22119
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7255
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7022
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48114
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6849
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48003
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23472
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17820
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14672
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13165
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14790
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6320
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129295
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127358
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6849
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7022
51SpiderDevils Key70%48114
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48003
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7255
51SpiderRena +350%23472
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6320
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14790
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13165
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30812
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30793
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%30995
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30922
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32936
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129295
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127358
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32957
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32684
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30786
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48003
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7022
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6849
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48114
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6320
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7255
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17820
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23472
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13165
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14790
51Strange RaImp10%6506
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10892
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47295
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69420
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113290
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45265
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64560
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47454
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47094
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42741
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47484
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69099
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47025
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68856
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47288
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64333
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64795
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48140
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78211
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42891
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64682
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47267
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47400
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64177
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48103
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42709
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42692
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42630
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47773
51Totem GoleBlade882%113715
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64674
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43203
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78220
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48114
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6320
51Totem GoleRena +350%23472
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19069
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4312
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16722
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5393
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1262
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5548
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17820
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48003
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14790
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10892
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13165
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14672
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30331
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50351
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37456
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48239
51WerewolfKatana1063%38268
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37170
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39207
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48403
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50624
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30464
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30570
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37347
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50775
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38855
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30290
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38379
51WerewolfHalberd933%56154
51WerewolfGladius933%50792
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48084
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%39009
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50173
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30335
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48382
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36146
51WerewolfSpear862%37997
51WerewolfFalcon852%38161
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48000
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38613
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38503
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30508
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38343
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30302
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48194
51WerewolfFlail782%37136
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36446
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38822
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39624
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7022
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6320
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7255
51WerewolfRena +360%23472
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%48003
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6849
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17820
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48114
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13165
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%917
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14672
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%885
51WerewolfImp20%6506
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10892
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14790
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6320
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19069
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4193
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10106
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14672
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29903
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129295
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64795
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45265
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64177
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131282
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198276
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132968
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133483
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131887
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131600
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131479
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132914
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123298
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%199096
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133967
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131151
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123967
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131192
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133389
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131984
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131062
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123382
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133980
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198267
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130578
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122939
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113715
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113290
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197824
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134124
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132527
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198297
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123422
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132108
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186406
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198888
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122961
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131848
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48114
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16748
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16684
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48003
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16722
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17820
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23472
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4598
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9786
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13165
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14672
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3762
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14790
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19069
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2854
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10106
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6506
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20423%900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%900