Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 47

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
RaroDK60
SatiroDW73
GuachaElf72
LitODW108
FullPoweRElf108
ScorpiuDK159
MileenaElf157
SubZer0DW162
NeoHawkSM335
TheDKSM224
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2918023%386185
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97888%30805
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30794
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97738%32692
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%31003
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97498%129310
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96468%30822
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30932
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32963
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127371
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95847%32948
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7259
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48179
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7024
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48057
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6854
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23500
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10908
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6329
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14806
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17849
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13193
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6524
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5218035%386185
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30932
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32948
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30794
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22125
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22021
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26188
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52534%22048
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52534%26188
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52494%32963
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52314%31003
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52184%127371
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52134%25880
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30822
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51944%25878
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51893%129310
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32692
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51553%30805
LorenciaBull FightKris51253%25954
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7259
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48179
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48057
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7024
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6854
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23500
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6329
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10908
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%363
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17849
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13193
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14806
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6524
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light134238%3990
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48264
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor692%50369
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30346
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38840
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37152
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50797
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36164
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants622%39231
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30522
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30315
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38180
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48424
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38398
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50196
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30306
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30346
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38017
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield582%36467
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37191
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48219
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48111
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50647
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48429
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38291
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39645
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow542%38640
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm542%38374
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37479
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30484
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor521%37372
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56190
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50819
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%48032
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30584
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38887
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%39030
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38521
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386185
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48179
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6854
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48057
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13193
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7024
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10908
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7259
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6329
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14806
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23500
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17849
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%885
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2609100%3990
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1882133%57469
LorenciaElite BullApple2453512%386185
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92554%30272
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92514%29915
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92354%30337
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91444%29401
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90034%30176
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90004%30202
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89114%30040
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47252%31003
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46802%26188
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46702%30730
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46582%25878
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46482%30822
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46422%30642
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46292%26188
LorenciaElite BullMace46222%21770
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29288
LorenciaElite BullKris45842%25954
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45802%30805
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32948
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45762%30932
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45632%127371
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45502%22048
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45472%129310
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45442%22021
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45402%32963
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45392%30762
LorenciaElite BullBow45152%30606
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45122%30794
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22125
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32692
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29233
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44702%25880
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48057
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48179
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7259
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7024
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6854
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23500
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6329
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10908
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%363
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%498
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14687
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14806
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17849
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel510%13193
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6524
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386185
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42731
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64378
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64222
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47419
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47492
LorenciaGiantApple4706021%386185
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30202
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38374
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48292%30762
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30306
LorenciaGiantRapier48002%29233
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30584
LorenciaGiantKris47922%25954
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26188
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47922%30337
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39231
LorenciaGiantKatana47792%38291
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47742%38640
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38398
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25880
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30176
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47412%30522
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29288
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30346
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47152%30315
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30642
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47092%26188
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47072%39030
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47042%30484
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46932%38887
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46912%30272
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46902%30346
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38521
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25878
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39645
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46682%38840
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29915
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46582%30040
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30606
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21770
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30730
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45852%29401
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6854
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7259
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%48057
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48179
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7024
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6329
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23500
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14687
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%498
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14806
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17849
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13193
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6524
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6329
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053228%386185
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30762
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30822
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129310
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41063%26188
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127371
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40893%22125
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31003
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40823%30730
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32948
LorenciaHoundMace40803%21770
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30805
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25880
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40603%30932
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40593%32963
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29233
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30606
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40423%26188
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29288
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32692
LorenciaHoundBuckler40173%25878
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30642
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25954
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22021
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22048
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39693%30794
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48179
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7259
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7024
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6854
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48057
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6329
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23500
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%498
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%363
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10908
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17849
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14806
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13193
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6524
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386185
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30730
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19992%30040
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30794
LorenciaLichVine Pants19922%30642
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25880
LorenciaLichBow19792%30606
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30315
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26188
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29915
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30272
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31003
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32963
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32692
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30584
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26188
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32948
LorenciaLichRapier19472%29233
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19442%30306
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19432%30202
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30346
LorenciaLichKris19382%25954
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22048
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30932
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19202%30484
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30805
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30522
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22125
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25878
LorenciaLichKite Shield19072%30337
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29288
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30346
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30762
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30176
LorenciaLichMace18692%21770
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30822
LorenciaLichVine Boots18432%22021
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29401
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48179
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7024
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7259
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6854
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48057
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6329
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23500
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%498
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%363
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14687
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14806
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17849
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13193
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6524
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386185
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30272
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31131%38521
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30606
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30346
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39231
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30762
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38398
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48111
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48429
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38640
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30484
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30642
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30522
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48219
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30730
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30584
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48424
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30306
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29915
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30315
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29288
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30176
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30337
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29811%48264
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30040
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38840
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29681%30346
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30202
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48032
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56190
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39645
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29233
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38887
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39030
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38374
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38291
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29401
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7259
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48057
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48179
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7024
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6854
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23500
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6329
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14687
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10908
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%885
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14806
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17849
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13193
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6524
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481125%129310
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6420225%127371
LorenciaSpiderApple4276417%386185
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7024
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48179
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6854
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48057
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7259
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23500
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6329
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14806
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13193
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17849
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6524
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless220433%19091
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123405
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64734
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131759
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%124099
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69152
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123119
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132005
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113794
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132146
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132240
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64722
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64838
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64222
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64614
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69471
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78271
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64378
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132655
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131423
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113370
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130705
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123507
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131301
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123097
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131641
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131344
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131219
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123573
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%131966
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68909
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78296
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5397
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48179
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48057
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5550
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16738
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23500
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4316
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4609
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6329
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19091
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10908
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1262
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14687
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2856
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17849
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14806
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13193
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6524
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386185
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50819
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38180
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48424
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45275
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36467
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48219
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48111
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42917
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42759
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42716
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42731
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56190
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37191
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48264
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42649
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43220
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36164
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48429
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37479
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47791
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38017
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50196
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37152
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50369
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39645
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50647
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48032
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48154
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50797
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37372
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48111
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7024
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48057
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6854
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7259
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48179
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4316
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23500
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10908
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6329
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386185
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14687
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19091
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%885
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%629
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14806
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17849
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13193
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6524
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow215973%132240
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots215753%131759
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff215753%131344
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade215713%151763
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants215603%133690
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer215513%123097
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor215053%151755
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield214673%132655
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth214463%123119
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind214423%134160
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe214423%199339
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield214373%151829
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow214363%151998
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm214313%132146
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor214183%124099
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves213983%131641
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves213853%123405
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind213823%130705
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves213743%133569
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear213733%131423
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water213473%198048
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants213263%131219
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh213133%123573
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic213073%186589
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor213003%134309
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword212973%134171
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm212933%198521
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor212903%123507
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves212663%131301
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots212643%198512
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask212633%199126
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear212123%198542
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber212113%131966
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield212113%133152
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots212083%132005
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots211773%133115
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319280%16772
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18800%48057
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18630%48179
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318460%16711
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614080%16738
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39780%4609
DungeonDark KnighRena +39200%23500
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29090%9799
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6380%17849
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5020%19091
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4950%2856
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4800%14687
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4800%10908
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4660%13193
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4570%3767
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4460%10121
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3900%14806
DungeonDark KnighImp2480%6524
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64722
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47304
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64838
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42716
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48154
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47791
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42759
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38180
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37479
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47419
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42649
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47100
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64222
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37372
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64734
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47302
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43220
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47034
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38017
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36164
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45275
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64614
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36467
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48111
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37191
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47465
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64378
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47492
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42731
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47278
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37152
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42917
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48057
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48179
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5550
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5397
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16738
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7024
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23500
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4316
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7259
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6329
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%629
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10908
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14687
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19091
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6854
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17849
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13193
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14806
DungeonGhostImp40%6524
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386185
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14687
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5550
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48179
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5397
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9799
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48057
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%158287
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2910
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1262
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10908
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3767
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134171
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183918
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133623
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133550
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16738
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151998
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69152
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47304
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64838
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%123573
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123405
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48154
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47465
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64734
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64722
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47278
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64614
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47419
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123097
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48111
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124099
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78271
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78296
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47100
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64378
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47034
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47791
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69471
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%123507
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47492
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68909
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%113794
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45275
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47302
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123119
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64222
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113370
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5550
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48179
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48057
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5397
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16738
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23500
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6329
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4316
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17849
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13193
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1262
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10908
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19091
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14687
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14806
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6524
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64734
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123119
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47492
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47278
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64222
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132005
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113370
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47304
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113794
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124099
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123507
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64722
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132240
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64838
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69471
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47100
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47419
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47465
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64378
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123573
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132655
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132146
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69152
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131966
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123097
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123405
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47302
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64614
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78271
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68909
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78296
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47034
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5550
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5397
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48179
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48057
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16738
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4316
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23500
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4609
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6329
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10908
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14687
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2856
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19091
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1262
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14806
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17849
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13193
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6524
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36467
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39030
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39645
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%48032
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30306
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38180
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43220
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50196
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37152
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48429
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39231
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50819
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38291
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38374
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37479
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37372
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37191
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30346
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48219
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48111
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50369
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50797
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56190
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38521
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38398
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48424
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38640
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50647
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38887
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36164
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30315
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42731
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38017
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38840
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48264
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386185
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48179
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7259
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7024
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48057
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6854
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6329
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4316
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%885
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10908
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23500
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19091
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%629
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14687
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17849
DungeonLarvaImp80%6524
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14806
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13193
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131966
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132146
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64614
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64378
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123405
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113370
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132005
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64838
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78271
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131301
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132655
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64722
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132240
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123507
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123119
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130705
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69471
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131641
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68909
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113794
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131423
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131219
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123097
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64734
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131759
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78296
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124099
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69152
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123573
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131344
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64222
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5550
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48057
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh121363%123573
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120913%131301
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120893%133690
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants120293%78271
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119933%131219
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119833%133569
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119813%133115
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119693%132240
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm119543%198521
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119533%198512
DungeonPoison BulBlade119483%113794
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm119463%132146
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer119383%123097
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots119323%131759
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear119013%198542
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118993%131344
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118963%113370
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118873%132655
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118873%123507
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118863%134171
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118813%131641
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118643%199339
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118603%124099
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118543%131966
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118513%123119
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear118213%131423
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask118073%199126
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117833%134309
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117743%78296
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117643%134160
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117623%130705
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots117223%132005
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves117153%123405
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield117143%133152
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115963%198048
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310620%16711
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310450%16772
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9950%48179
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9900%48057
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67740%16738
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34990%4609
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14950%4316
DungeonPoison BulRena +34650%23500
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3220%17849
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2750%2856
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10121
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14687
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2320%13193
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19091
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2110%14806
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6524
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48429
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38887
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30484
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30730
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38640
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48032
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30346
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30315
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30272
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30040
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48424
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30642
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29233
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38291
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30306
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30337
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38521
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39231
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39645
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39030
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38374
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30522
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48264
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29288
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27031%30202
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27031%56190
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48219
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30762
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38840
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48111
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30176
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38398
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30584
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29915
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30346
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30606
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29401
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386185
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7259
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7024
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48057
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6854
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48179
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23500
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6329
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10908
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%885
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14687
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14806
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13193
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17849
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6524
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64838
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47492
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44873%38017
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42716
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42759
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47302
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44633%43220
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44593%47034
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44393%48154
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44343%47278
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44273%64222
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42917
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44223%48111
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47419
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44163%47304
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44093%64378
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44033%64614
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43943%47465
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64722
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64734
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69152
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43803%68909
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43783%42731
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43783%42649
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43653%45275
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38180
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43033%69471
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47100
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47791
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5397
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5550
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48057
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48179
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6329
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16738
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4316
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23500
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%629
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10908
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14687
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17849
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19091
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13193
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14806
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6524
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6854
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127371
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129310
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113794
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132655
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134160
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132146
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6544%68909
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69471
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133569
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124099
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123405
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134171
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113370
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131423
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131759
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131301
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78271
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132240
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123507
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131344
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134309
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123573
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131966
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%131641
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69152
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%130705
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131219
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%132005
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123097
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78296
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123119
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5550
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48057
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48179
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16738
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5397
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4609
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4316
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23500
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1262
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10908
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19091
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6329
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2856
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14687
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14806
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13193
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6524
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17849
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95553%42759
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95133%37479
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94743%48264
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94513%37372
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94503%42917
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94443%48219
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94263%36467
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94113%38840
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94093%50797
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93963%42731
DeviasAssassinFalcon93963%38180
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93863%38398
DeviasAssassinGladius93843%50819
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93743%37191
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93433%43220
DeviasAssassinFlail93423%37152
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93153%39030
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93143%39231
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93073%42716
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93073%38521
DeviasAssassinArquebus93033%50647
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93013%48111
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92893%38640
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92833%38887
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92813%48424
DeviasAssassinHalberd92803%56190
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92683%48032
DeviasAssassinSpear92603%38017
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92583%48429
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92453%50369
DeviasAssassinKatana92163%38291
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92043%38374
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91883%42649
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91283%39645
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91273%50196
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91033%36164
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11840%14806
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7259
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48057
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48179
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6854
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17880%7024
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23500
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4316
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3910%10908
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%885
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19091
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14687
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%629
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17849
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13193
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6524
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386185
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30346
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1887333%57469
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128273%47465
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128273%42917
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127993%43220
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127793%47419
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127713%64734
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127703%47100
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127573%47492
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127443%42649
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127383%64614
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127363%64722
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127293%69471
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127293%47302
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127033%64222
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127023%47304
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126943%45275
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126783%48154
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126683%64838
DeviasElite YetiBlade126443%113794
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126383%68909
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126013%47278
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125893%48111
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125693%47791
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125503%69152
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125303%113370
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125243%78296
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125183%42716
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124863%78271
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124563%64378
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124263%47034
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123963%42731
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123943%42759
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14806
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5550
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48179
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5397
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48057
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16738
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10908
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15030%4316
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23500
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6329
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1262
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19091
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14687
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17849
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13193
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6524
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386185
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127371
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42731
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47034
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64222
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47419
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6329
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78723%48429
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78573%39231
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78193%48264
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78163%38521
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78083%48424
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77903%39030
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77893%30522
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77863%37479
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77833%30315
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77793%30484
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77723%38398
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77663%30584
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77633%38640
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77433%38374
DeviasHommerdKatana77313%38291
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77173%30346
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77173%50797
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76963%39645
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76943%48219
DeviasHommerdGladius76913%50819
DeviasHommerdSpear76903%38017
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76893%30306
DeviasHommerdArquebus76773%50647
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76763%50196
DeviasHommerdFlail76743%37152
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76683%30346
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76663%48111
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76633%38887
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76593%36164
DeviasHommerdFalcon76323%38180
DeviasHommerdHalberd76223%56190
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76183%48032
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76163%37191
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76153%38840
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76143%37372
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75933%50369
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75833%36467
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14806
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7040%48179
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16900%7259
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6890%48057
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16540%7024
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6854
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386185
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23500
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03060%6329
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10908
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14687
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%885
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17849
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1050%13193
DeviasHommerdImp610%6524
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36583%37372
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36423%30176
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36073%39030
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36063%38840
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35933%38521
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35873%38291
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35813%39231
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35783%38374
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35763%30346
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35533%50819
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35433%30040
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35393%36164
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35373%37152
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35283%50797
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35283%37479
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35253%30522
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35223%48424
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35192%48429
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35172%30202
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35162%38398
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35162%30484
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35112%30315
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35082%48219
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35052%39645
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34952%30584
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34952%50369
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34942%48032
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34922%30346
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34912%48111
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34812%38640
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34802%36467
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34702%48264
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34642%50196
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34622%38887
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34602%30306
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34582%37191
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34462%30337
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34072%50647
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33872%56190
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5190%14806
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53440%6854
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7259
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48057
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48179
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12950%7024
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23500
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6329
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10908
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%885
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17849
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14687
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13193
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386185
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6524
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14687
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48057
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4316
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7259
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7024
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48179
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48264
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10908
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2910
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2856
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%498
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%629
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151998
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16738
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131423
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127371
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38374
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29915
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30522
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127371
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129310
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless226833%19091
DeviasWormTomahawk154847%48424
DeviasWormArquebus154587%50647
DeviasWormBone Helm154207%48429
DeviasWormBronze Armor154147%48032
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153957%48111
DeviasWormGladius153587%50819
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50196
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50369
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152697%48264
DeviasWormHalberd152487%56190
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48219
DeviasWormBone Pants152026%50797
DeviasWormElven Bow24581%38640
DeviasWormKatana23971%38291
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38887
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39645
DeviasWormSkull Shield23741%38840
DeviasWormSilk Helm23611%38398
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38521
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39231
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39030
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38374
DeviasWormApple23091%386185
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30315
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29915
DeviasWormPad Armor11911%30272
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30522
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30584
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30337
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30306
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29401
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30346
DeviasWormRapier11761%29233
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29288
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30202
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30484
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30346
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30040
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30176
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14806
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7024
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48057
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7259
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48179
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6854
DeviasWormRena +33060%23500
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6329
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14687
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10908
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%885
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17849
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13193
DeviasWormImp390%6524
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128024%47302
DeviasYetiWind Helm127844%48111
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127614%47034
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126764%47492
DeviasYetiWind Pants126514%47419
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126364%47465
DeviasYetiScale Armor126134%48154
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125883%47100
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125743%47278
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125613%47791
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125023%47304
DeviasYetiBone Pants102403%50797
DeviasYetiArquebus101813%50647
DeviasYetiHalberd101553%56190
DeviasYetiSpear101373%38017
DeviasYetiWind Boots101353%45275
DeviasYetiBone Armor101193%37372
DeviasYetiGladius101083%50819
DeviasYetiFlail100943%37152
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100713%42716
DeviasYetiScale Boots100673%37191
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100493%36164
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100493%37479
DeviasYetiElven Shield100463%36467
DeviasYetiFalcon100453%38180
DeviasYetiElven Axe100393%42917
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100313%42649
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100123%42731
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100073%50369
DeviasYetiScale Pants99913%43220
DeviasYetiScale Helm99543%42759
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99443%50196
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11630%14806
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48057
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%48179
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6854
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7259
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7024
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23500
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4316
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6329
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17849
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10908
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14687
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%629
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19091
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13193
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386185
DeviasYetiImp760%6524
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564822%386185
NoriaAgonVine Boots15182%22021
NoriaAgonBow15182%30606
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15152%38887
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38374
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15042%30584
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30346
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22048
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30484
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38640
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30642
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39231
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14772%25880
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14722%30202
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26188
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30337
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29288
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30730
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30272
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14512%29401
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30522
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14482%30176
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14452%30306
NoriaAgonVine Armor14442%29915
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26188
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%39030
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38840
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22125
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38398
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30762
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14142%30315
NoriaAgonRapier14122%29233
NoriaAgonMace14112%21770
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25878
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38291
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38521
NoriaAgonKris14012%25954
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30040
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30346
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1360%48057
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7024
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48179
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7259
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6854
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23500
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6329
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14687
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%498
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13193
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14806
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17849
NoriaAgonImp60%6524
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386185
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30272
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30606
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30762
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30730
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29401
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29288
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29915
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29233
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30642
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31003
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25880
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32948
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129310
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32692
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25954
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32963
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30822
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30805
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22021
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30932
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22125
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22048
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30794
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26188
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127371
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25878
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26188
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48057
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6854
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48179
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7259
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7024
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23500
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%498
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10908
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%363
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14687
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6329
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17849
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14806
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13193
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6524
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613434%386185
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32963
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129310
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30932
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127371
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9235%32948
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30822
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22021
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30794
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22125
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22048
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31003
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30805
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32692
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6854
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7259
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48057
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48179
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7024
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%363
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23500
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10908
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17849
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6329
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6524
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13193
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1977534%57469
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794633%386185
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30822
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25954
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32963
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30932
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22125
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22021
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30805
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30762
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22048
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26188
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30642
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21770
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32948
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129310
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26188
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127371
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32692
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30730
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30606
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31003
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30794
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25878
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25880
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6854
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48057
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7259
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7024
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48179
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23500
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%363
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6329
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%498
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10908
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14806
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13193
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6524
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17849
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386185
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39030
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39231
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38840
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30346
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30584
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38887
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30306
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30484
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30346
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30315
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30522
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30805
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30176
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30730
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25878
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31003
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30642
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30932
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30202
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30762
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30337
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30822
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25954
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22125
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26188
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29288
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30794
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22048
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30606
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30040
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30272
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22021
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25880
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29233
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29915
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29401
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26188
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21770
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7259
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7024
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48057
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48179
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6854
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23500
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%363
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%498
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6329
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14687
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17849
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13193
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14806
NoriaForest MonImp20%6524
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42649
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64722
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64838
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36164
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38180
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42759
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37479
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47034
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48111
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47791
NoriaGoblinApple582731%386185
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129310
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127371
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32963
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32948
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32692
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48179
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6329
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7024
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48057
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7259
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6854
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23500
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14806
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10908
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17849
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13193
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6329
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386185
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30176
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30346
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32963
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30522
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22125
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26188
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30794
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29233
NoriaHunterBow6913%30606
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31003
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30584
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29915
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22021
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30272
NoriaHunterMace6842%21770
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129310
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29401
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25878
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22048
NoriaHunterKris6712%25954
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30202
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30040
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30337
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26188
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30822
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32692
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30484
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30805
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30762
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30730
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29288
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30932
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30642
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32948
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25880
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48179
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48057
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7024
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6854
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7259
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23500
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10908
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%498
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14687
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6329
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14806
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17849
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%363
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6524
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13193
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39231
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29401
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386185
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30337
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38374
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30346
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158412%129310
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124712%127371
NoriaSpiderApple134115%386185
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6854
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7259
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7024
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48057
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48179
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23500
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6329
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17849
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13193
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14806
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6524
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386185
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48219
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30522
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38887
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30584
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38640
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30346
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38840
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39030
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38521
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38374
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48424
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48032
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48429
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48111
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39645
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30346
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38291
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48264
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30484
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38398
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39231
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30315
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30306
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30040
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29401
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30606
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30272
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29288
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29915
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30762
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30202
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30337
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30642
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29233
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30176
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30730
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21770
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7259
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48179
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7024
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48057
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6854
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6329
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23500
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14687
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%498
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10908
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%885
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14806
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13193
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17849
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6524
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless230534%19091
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14687
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48057
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48179
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%121966
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16711
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2978
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16772
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2910
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10908
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2755
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1412
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3767
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1386
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1264
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1355
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101410
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8512
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9239
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%109403
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%153542
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots317623%157487
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe316153%199339
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants316123%183271
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor315423%134309
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow315213%151998
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants315023%133441
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff315003%158287
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear314873%198542
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants314723%183918
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic314393%186589
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask313743%199126
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind313643%134160
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter313603%182932
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves313333%133697
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield313183%151829
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade313013%151763
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water313013%198048
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword312963%156111
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield312863%133152
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves312853%157191
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe312763%181164
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor312653%151755
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield312623%182626
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm312213%183871
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability312143%133550
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves312033%133569
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm312003%198521
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants311843%133690
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots311693%182103
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots311623%198512
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm311403%133623
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword311363%134171
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots308183%133115
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325600%16711
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25090%48179
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24950%48057
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324810%16772
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619130%16738
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413060%5313
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212880%9799
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312640%23500
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12490%10908
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9780%17849
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7540%13193
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2755
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6300%3767
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6260%14687
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6090%10121
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5990%19091
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5640%14806
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3520%6524
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131219
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123573
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%198048
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131423
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151755
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132146
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123405
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130705
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131641
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133690
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198512
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134171
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186589
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%199126
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132240
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198542
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123097
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131344
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123507
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151998
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%199339
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133569
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151763
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123119
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198521
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131759
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124099
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151829
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132005
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133115
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131301
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132655
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48057
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48179
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134160
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134309
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131966
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff722503%158287
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask721273%199126
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants721003%183271
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield720123%182626
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter718483%182932
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm718233%183871
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves717703%157191
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots717673%198512
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants717593%175042
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword717313%174523
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots717283%182103
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants717233%183918
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow716703%174569
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves716503%176470
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic716043%186589
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade715543%151763
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots714903%157487
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow714843%151998
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm714673%198521
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves714673%133697
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield714623%151829
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor714603%176169
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor714433%174512
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe714403%199339
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water714253%198048
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor714153%151755
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm712983%133623
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm712163%176602
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability711643%133550
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants710993%133441
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe710383%181164
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear709983%198542
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword707423%156111
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357960%16772
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57880%48179
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357740%16711
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57640%48057
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644090%16738
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429540%5313
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329410%23500
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29180%10908
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228550%9799
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21380%17849
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15460%13193
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14910%14687
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14650%2755
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14520%10121
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14420%3767
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14030%19091
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11920%14806
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8463
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8512
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6524
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%182932
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%183871
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%176470
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%183918
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%183271
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108763
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%108650
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%158666
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%176169
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%182103
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%175042
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%121966
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252345%176602
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251845%174569
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%174512
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%174523
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251185%182626
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%181164
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%109403
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%108746
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101410
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48179
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8463
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48057
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8512
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17849
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9239
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23500
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9799
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13193
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1386
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10908
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1264
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10121
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19091
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1412
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14806
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1355
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14687
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6524
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16738
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor410794%109403
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm410654%176602
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff409884%158287
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield409424%182626
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants409274%175042
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots408824%157487
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor408724%176169
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter408124%182932
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm407784%183871
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow406734%174569
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff406604%108746
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword406374%156111
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor406124%174512
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants406094%183271
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves405374%157191
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword405054%174523
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants404904%183918
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield404804%108650
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves404574%176470
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor404524%158666
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe404414%181164
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots404384%108763
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots404014%182103
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword369504%101410
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24160%48057
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424020%8463
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23680%48179
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423590%8512
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12200%10908
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212030%9799
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311650%23500
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511130%9239
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8760%17849
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6700%13193
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6360%1412
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6240%14687
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6170%10121
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6130%19091
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5950%1355
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5820%1386
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5130%14806
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3640%6524
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16738
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%183271
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133623
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183918
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%182103
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182626
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%174523
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%174512
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%157191
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%176602
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108650
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%157487
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%174569
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108746
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38724%109403
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%181164
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%176470
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183871
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%175042
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133550
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%158287
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%176169
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133441
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%156111
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108763
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182932
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133697
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%101410
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%48057
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48179
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16772
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16711
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16738
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9799
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9239
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10908
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23500
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17849
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1412
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13193
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2755
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1386
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14687
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19091
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14806
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1355
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10121
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6524
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8463
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8512
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47100
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69152
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47304
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47419
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64222
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64614
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48154
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127371
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32692
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32948
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131301
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%198542
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%199339
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131344
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%131641
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%131759
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151829
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%133623
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%133690
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134309
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131423
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134171
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%151998
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%199126
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132655
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%198048
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186589
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%133697
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204813%132005
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%151755
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131219
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%133441
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134160
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%133550
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133569
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131966
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%151763
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133115
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132146
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%130705
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%198512
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%198521
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132240
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133152
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48057
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16772
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48179
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16711
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16738
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9799
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5313
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23500
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17849
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13193
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14687
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19091
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2755
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2856
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10121
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10908
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3767
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14806
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6524
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%133115
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124099
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123507
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%131641
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134171
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131423
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134309
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%198521
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%132655
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%199339
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132005
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133152
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%198542
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%199126
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%123573
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333323%130705
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123405
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113370
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123119
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123097
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134160
Lost TowerShadowBlade332423%113794
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132146
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131344
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131219
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%133690
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%131759
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132240
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%198048
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%198512
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%131966
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%133569
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131301
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%186589
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48179
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16772
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48057
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16711
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16738
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4609
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23500
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9799
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17849
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2856
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19091
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14687
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3767
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13193
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10121
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14806
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6524
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30584
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30337
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30730
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56190
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38640
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48264
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133441
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%176169
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor267103%124099
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield267063%78296
AtlansBahamutLight Saber266883%131966
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe265983%69471
AtlansBahamutWind Armor265963%64378
AtlansBahamutLight Spear265533%131423
AtlansBahamutBerdysh265323%123573
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves265303%131301
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves265163%64614
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants264853%68909
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor264733%123507
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander264513%64838
AtlansBahamutTower Shield264503%132655
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow264193%132240
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots264173%64722
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves264173%131641
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots264153%131759
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves264013%123405
AtlansBahamutBlade263663%113794
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff263523%131344
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm263393%113370
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants263353%78271
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants263143%131219
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth262983%123119
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow262903%64734
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice262403%69152
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots262343%132005
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer262303%123097
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm261933%132146
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask261863%64222
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind261023%130705
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20390%48179
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219920%5397
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219530%5550
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19500%48057
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615390%16738
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010830%6329
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310170%4609
AtlansBahamutRena +39570%23500
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19480%4316
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6440%17849
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5560%10908
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5300%19091
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5280%2856
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4940%14687
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4920%1262
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4760%13193
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4170%14806
AtlansBahamutImp2180%6524
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64838
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47465
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38180
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42716
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36164
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%109403
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%176602
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%153542
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%158666
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197636%174569
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%152942
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%108763
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%121966
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%174523
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%176470
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195906%174512
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%153035
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%176169
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%175042
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%108650
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%108746
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%101410
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48057
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48179
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8463
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8512
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9239
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2978
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23500
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17849
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10908
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1264
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1386
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1355
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14687
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10121
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13193
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1412
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19091
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14806
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6524
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16738
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14687
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48057
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8463
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48179
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8512
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%173446
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2910
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1595
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1039
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1339
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1119
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%947
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2010
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1632
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10908
AtlansHydraRena +310%23500
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%204403
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%192834
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%192834
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108746
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101410
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%191741
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%121966
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%158666
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%191847
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%153542
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%109403
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%190439
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21216%173446
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108650
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%153035
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21066%152942
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108763
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8512
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48179
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48057
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8463
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17849
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23500
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13193
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2978
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9239
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1355
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19091
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1264
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1412
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1386
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4202
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10121
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6524
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14806
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14687
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6505
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6685
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%121966
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108746
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%109403
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%176602
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101410
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108763
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%153542
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%153035
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108650
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%158666
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%176169
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%152942
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%176470
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%173446
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48057
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48179
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8463
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8512
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2978
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9239
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23500
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13193
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1386
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17849
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10121
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10908
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1412
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1264
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19091
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14687
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14806
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1355
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6505
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6685
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6524
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38398
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56190
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38374
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14806
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127371
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129310
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131759
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124099
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198521
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%199339
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131641
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131219
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%134171
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134309
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113794
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198542
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131301
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131966
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%134160
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132240
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123097
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78271
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198512
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123573
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123405
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%199126
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133115
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113370
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133569
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78296
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130705
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132005
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131344
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%198048
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132146
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131423
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133690
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133152
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123507
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123119
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132655
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48057
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48179
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16772
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16711
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16738
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17849
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23500
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4609
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4316
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13193
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14806
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10121
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19091
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14687
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2856
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6524
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68104%133152
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134160
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133115
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134171
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134309
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133690
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133569
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69471
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123507
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130705
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131301
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69152
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132655
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68909
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%131966
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123119
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132240
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113370
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123405
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131641
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78296
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124099
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131759
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132146
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123573
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131344
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131423
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132005
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131219
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78271
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113794
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48173%123097
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48179
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48057
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5550
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5397
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16738
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17849
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4316
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6329
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4609
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23500
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13193
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14687
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1262
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2856
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14806
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10908
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19091
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10121
AtlansVeparImp840%6524
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16772
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16711
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119605
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90029
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89968
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118508
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131499
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90134
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90225
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79317
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155559
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149707
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79080
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89924
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177079
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76617
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78382
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155894
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176277
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17849
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6685
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6505
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1039
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48179
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14687
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13193
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1766
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4202
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23500
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14806
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants260905%191741
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260885%191847
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260885%204403
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves260645%202103
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259785%190439
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259735%204142
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star259645%153542
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection259615%192834
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259395%153035
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants259035%155559
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258995%204314
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow258445%173446
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves258225%119605
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves258025%149707
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257665%152942
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield257605%155894
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow257175%202981
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots256475%118508
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11590%48057
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511220%6685
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11180%48179
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510860%6505
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6320%17849
TarkanBloody wolRena +36260%23500
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36110%2978
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55810%9239
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4260%13193
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3160%14687
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3150%4202
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3010%19091
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1595
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2890%14806
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2010
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10121
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6524
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3299
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3185
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89968
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6607
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71521
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6493
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71741
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79080
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71174
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71797
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90029
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90225
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77537
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79317
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48057
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76617
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71440
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71472
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14806
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17849
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71800
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155089%177079
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150779%176277
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150209%131499
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86915%192834
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86515%204314
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86255%155559
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86235%118508
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85955%191741
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85925%149707
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85875%119605
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85365%204142
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85325%202981
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85225%204403
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85175%155894
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85175%202103
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84625%190439
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84195%191847
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48179
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6505
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6685
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48057
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17849
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13193
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9239
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23500
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1840
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19091
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4202
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2010
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6524
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14806
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1339
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14687
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1632
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1595
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10121
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3299
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection467407%192834
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star467247%153542
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword467127%204403
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves466477%191847
TarkanMutantElemental Shield465597%152942
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter465317%204314
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog465016%121966
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow464896%173446
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves464836%202103
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots464796%204142
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants464676%191741
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves464156%190439
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow463576%202981
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask462606%153035
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor462146%158666
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417880%8512
TarkanMutantDevils Key17330%48179
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16850%48057
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416300%8463
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58810%9239
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38450%2978
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8070%17849
TarkanMutantRena +38060%23500
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5910%13193
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4530%1264
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4310%14687
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4290%4202
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4260%14806
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4250%19091
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3980%10121
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3910%2010
TarkanMutantImp2920%6524
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6685
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6505
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%158287
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151763
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176277
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%202981
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149707
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%204314
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119605
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155894
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118508
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204142
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89924
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90225
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76617
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177079
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89968
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155559
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131499
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90029
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%204403
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202103
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90134
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6685
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48179
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6505
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48057
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17849
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13193
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9239
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23500
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%947
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1119
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1595
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1339
TarkanTantalosImp150%6524
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4202
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14687
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19091
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1632
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14806
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10121
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1840
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1039
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14687
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1766
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48179
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6505
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6685
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48057
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1039
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%855
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2910
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1119
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%155894
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2287%155559
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%173446
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2227%204403
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%204314
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204142
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%153542
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%202981
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%149707
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%191741
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%191847
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%192834
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%153035
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%152942
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14687
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19091
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%190439
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10121
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4202
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202103
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2910
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48179
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8463
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48057
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%674
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2978
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23500
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13193
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6505
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1632
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6685
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8512
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17849
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9239
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2010
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3841%131301
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3791%132240
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3771%133152
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198512
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3671%198542
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131759
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%134171
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3601%133623
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3571%131344
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3561%134309
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151755
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3551%133569
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%130705
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3541%133550
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3541%151763
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3531%134160
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3521%151829
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3511%133697
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3511%198048
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3501%131641
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3501%199126
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3491%131219
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131966
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3451%132005
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3441%133441
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3431%199339
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3411%133690
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%132146
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3401%151998
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3351%133115
9Blood SoldLight Spear3331%131423
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132655
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3211%186589
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%198521
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14687
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless880%19091
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1790%2910
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10121
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4202
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16772
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48057
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48179
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%674
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16711
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16738
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9799
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5313
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23500
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17849
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13193
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2755
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2856
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3767
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10908
9Blood SoldImp50%6524
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14806
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2240%152942
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2190%153035
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%192834
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2070%155559
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2040%204314
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204142
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%204403
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149707
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155894
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%153542
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%173446
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1910%191741
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119605
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%191847
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%202981
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14687
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2910
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%190439
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10121
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118508
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19091
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202103
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6505
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6685
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4202
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%674
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48179
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9239
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48057
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1595
9Bloody wolRena +330%23500
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17849
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14806
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1632
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2978
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3185
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2010
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13193
9Bloody wolImp10%6524
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47034
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48111
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47492
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47278
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47302
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47465
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47791
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47304
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48154
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47419
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47100
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37152
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50369
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36467
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38180
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42649
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42731
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37479
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43220
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42759
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50647
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36164
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45275
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42917
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50797
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56190
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37191
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37372
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50196
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42716
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38017
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50819
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14687
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19091
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10121
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2910
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4202
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48057
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7024
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48179
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6854
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7259
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%674
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6329
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23500
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%629
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17849
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4316
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14806
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13193
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10908
9Cursed LicImp40%6524
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151998
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151763
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%157191
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%181164
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183871
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133697
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198512
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151829
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%182103
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182932
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133690
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%199339
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%158287
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%183271
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%198048
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133152
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%157487
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133623
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198542
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151755
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%156111
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186589
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134309
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133115
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134171
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198521
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133441
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%199126
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133550
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133569
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183918
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182626
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134160
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14687
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19091
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10121
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2910
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16711
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4202
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16772
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48057
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48179
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16738
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23500
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5313
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%674
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17849
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10908
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9799
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3767
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2755
9Cursed WizImp70%6524
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14806
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13193
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37191
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42649
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48111
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50797
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48424
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48219
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43220
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39645
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48264
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42759
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47791
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56190
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48154
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48032
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50369
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48111
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50196
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37372
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50647
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42731
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42716
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36467
9CyclopsGladius6641%50819
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38180
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42917
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45275
9CyclopsSpear6561%38017
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36164
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37479
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48429
9CyclopsFlail6311%37152
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19091
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14687
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2910
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10121
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4202
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6854
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7024
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7259
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48057
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48179
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%674
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4316
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6329
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10908
9CyclopsRena +3240%23500
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%885
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17849
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13193
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%629
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14806
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6524
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5110%131759
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%131219
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4920%198048
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4840%134171
9Dark KnighLight Saber4820%131966
9Dark KnighTower Shield4790%132655
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4790%130705
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4780%123405
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4770%151755
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%132005
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4720%151763
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4690%123119
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4680%199126
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4670%123097
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4660%133115
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4650%131344
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4590%134309
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4560%151998
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123507
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%198512
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4490%186589
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4480%151829
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4480%134160
9Dark KnighBerdysh4470%123573
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4460%132240
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4450%131301
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4420%198542
9Dark KnighLight Spear4420%131423
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4410%132146
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4400%199339
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124099
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4310%133690
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4310%198521
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4310%133152
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4270%131641
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4170%133569
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1690%14687
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19091
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10121
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2910
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%48057
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4202
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16711
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48179
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16772
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%674
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16738
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4609
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23500
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9799
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10908
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17849
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2856
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13193
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3767
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14806
9Dark KnighImp50%6524
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182932
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133690
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186589
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%181164
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151755
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%198048
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198521
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%156111
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%175042
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182626
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133697
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%157487
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%157191
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133441
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%158287
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%182103
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%183271
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183918
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183871
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151829
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133115
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133623
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198542
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%199339
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151998
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%174569
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%174523
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%174512
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151763
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198512
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133152
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133550
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%199126
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14687
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19091
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10121
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2910
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4202
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48057
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16772
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16711
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48179
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16738
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%674
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9799
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23500
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17849
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5313
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10908
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14806
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3767
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13193
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2755
9Dark SkullImp20%6524
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3610%151829
9Death CowBattle Scepter3530%182932
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%198048
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198512
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%181164
9Death CowLegendary Helm3380%133623
9Death CowLarkan Axe3340%199339
9Death CowDragon Helm3340%176602
9Death CowPlate Helm3340%198521
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%174523
9Death CowDragon Pants3300%175042
9Death CowGuardian Armor3270%176169
9Death CowSilver Bow3270%174569
9Death CowGiant Sword3250%156111
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%183918
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3230%176470
9Death CowLegendary Armor3200%174512
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3200%151998
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3180%133697
9Death CowRing of Magic3180%186589
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%133550
9Death CowGuardian Helm3170%183871
9Death CowPlate Armor3150%151755
9Death CowGuardian Boots3110%157487
9Death CowGuardian Pants3090%183271
9Death CowGorgon Staff3080%158287
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%198542
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3080%133441
9Death CowDragon Boots3050%182103
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151763
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2970%199126
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%157191
9Death CowBronze Shield2660%182626
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1170%14687
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19091
9Death CowJewel of Soul770%10121
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2910
9Death CowJewel of Life480%4202
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16711
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48057
9Death CowDevils Key250%48179
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16772
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%674
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16738
9Death CowRena +3130%23500
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9799
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3767
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5313
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17849
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10908
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14806
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2755
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8463
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13193
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8512
9Death CowImp20%6524
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108746
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%183271
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%109403
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182932
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%174523
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%158666
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183871
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%182103
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2910
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108650
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108763
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%174569
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14687
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%174512
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8463
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182626
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%176470
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183918
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%181164
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%176169
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%176602
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19091
9Death KnigLightning Sword6840%101410
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%157191
9Death KnigDragon Shield6650%108650
9Death KnigDragon Boots6620%182103
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183871
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108763
9Death KnigGiant Sword6540%156111
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%157487
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%182932
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6470%183918
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182626
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%176602
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%109403
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%158666
9Death KnigSilver Bow6300%174569
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%176470
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%183271
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6260%181164
9Death KnigHelical Sword6240%174523
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6170%108746
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%158287
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%175042
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%174512
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%176169
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14687
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19091
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2910
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10121
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4202
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48057
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8512
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%674
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48179
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8463
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10908
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9239
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23500
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17849
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1386
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13193
9Death KnigImp110%6524
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9799
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1412
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1355
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14806
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4710%191741
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4660%153542
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%191847
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4540%153035
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%121966
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4380%173446
9Death TreeElemental Shield4350%152942
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%158666
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4290%202981
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%204314
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4220%192834
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%204142
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%204403
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14687
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19091
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%190439
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202103
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2910
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10121
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4202
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%48057
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9239
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8463
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8512
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2978
9Death TreeRena +380%23500
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48179
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1264
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%674
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13193
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17849
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14806
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2010
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6685
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%182103
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%176470
9DevilBronze Shield70%182626
9DevilDragon Pants60%175042
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133697
9DevilGuardian Armor50%176169
9DevilGuardian Boots50%157487
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133550
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182932
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108746
9DevilDragon Gloves50%157191
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%174523
9DevilSilver Bow40%174569
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183918
9DevilGreat Scythe40%181164
9DevilDragon Helm40%176602
9DevilDragon Shield30%108650
9DevilGorgon Staff30%158287
9DevilGiant Sword20%156111
9DevilGuardian Pants20%183271
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133441
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108763
9DevilLegendary Armor20%174512
9DevilDragon Armor20%109403
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133623
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8512
9DevilJewel of Creation10%674
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10908
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14687
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89968
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119605
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131499
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71440
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79080
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90029
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176277
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177079
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149707
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76617
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90225
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79317
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78382
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71174
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77537
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19091
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14687
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48057
9DrakanDevils Key20%48179
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89924
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10121
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1840
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6505
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1339
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4202
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%674
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118508
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%974
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2910
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90134
9DrakanRena +310%23500
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6685
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1766
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71800
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155559
9GhostScale Pants30%43220
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64734
9GhostFlail20%37152
9GhostScale Armor20%48154
9GhostSpear20%38017
9GhostWind Boots10%45275
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2910
9GhostGiant Trident10%47302
9GhostFalcon10%38180
9GhostRing of Fire10%47304
9GhostElven Axe10%42917
9GhostScale Boots10%37191
9GhostWind Pants10%47419
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64614
9GhostPlate Shield10%42731
9GhostScale Gloves10%37479
9GhostScale Helm10%42759
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47492
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64838
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47791
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47100
9Great BahaDragon Shield7230%108650
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7120%176470
9Great BahaElemental Shield6950%152942
9Great BahaDragon Armor6900%109403
9Great BahaDragon Pants6830%175042
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6820%176169
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%153035
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6660%108746
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6590%153542
9Great BahaLightning Sword6550%101410
9Great BahaDragon Helm6520%176602
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6490%158666
9Great BahaHelical Sword6460%174523
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%174569
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6440%108763
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%121966
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6270%174512
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14687
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19091
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10121
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2910
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4202
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48179
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8512
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8463
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48057
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%674
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2978
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9239
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13193
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17849
9Great BahaRena +390%23500
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1412
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1355
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1264
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14806
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1386
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10908
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6524
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64838
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48111
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123097
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47791
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47278
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69471
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123573
9Hell HoundBlade130%113794
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124099
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64722
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47034
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123507
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78271
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48154
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47419
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64378
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47492
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47304
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47100
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68909
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69152
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123405
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64614
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64734
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45275
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64222
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113370
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14687
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47465
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78296
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123119
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47302
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19091
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2910
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10121
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%674
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48057
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5550
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5397
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1262
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47278
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132146
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113794
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64838
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64222
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78296
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123405
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47492
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123097
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132240
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132005
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123119
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64378
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64722
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47419
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113370
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132655
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47034
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124099
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69471
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69152
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68909
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64614
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64734
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131966
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123507
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123573
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78271
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47100
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47465
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47302
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47304
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14687
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19091
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10121
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2910
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4202
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%674
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5550
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5397
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16738
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48057
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4316
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48179
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6329
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23500
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4609
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2856
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17849
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10908
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1262
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14806
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13193
9Hell SpideImp30%6524
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131499
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176277
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177079
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%202981
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204142
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%191847
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%192834
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155559
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155894
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119605
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%191741
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%204314
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%204403
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149707
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14687
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10121
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19091
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118508
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48057
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%190439
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2910
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%674
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2010
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1632
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202103
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13193
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48179
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4202
9Iron WheelRena +310%23500
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6685
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1840
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17849
9LichPad Helm160%22048
9LichLeather Gloves150%30794
9LichVine Pants120%30642
9LichPad Gloves120%32963
9LichKris110%25954
9LichHorn Shield110%29288
9LichKite Shield110%30337
9LichLeather Pants100%30762
9LichSmall Shield100%32948
9LichSword of Assassin100%30202
9LichVine Boots90%22021
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30522
9LichBuckler90%25878
9LichBone Gloves80%30346
9LichLeather Armor80%29401
9LichPendant of Fire80%30584
9LichPad Boots80%30822
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30040
9LichMorning Star70%30346
9LichBronze Boots70%30176
9LichSilk Gloves70%30306
9LichDouble Axe70%30315
9LichShort Sword60%32692
9LichVine Helm60%26188
9LichMace60%21770
9LichCrossbow60%30932
9LichVine Gloves50%30805
9LichPad Pants50%30730
9LichVine Armor50%29915
9LichRapier50%29233
9LichBronze Gloves50%30484
9LichBow50%30606
9LichHand Axe50%31003
9LichLeather Helm40%26188
9LichSkull Staff30%25880
9LichLeather Boots30%22125
9LichPad Armor20%30272
9LichDevils Key20%48179
9LichBox of Luck +110%2910
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14687
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6854
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7024
9LichBlood Bone +110%7259
9LichDevils Eye10%48057
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%202981
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%153542
9MutantElemental Shield3070%152942
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%121966
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%191741
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%204314
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%191847
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%192834
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204142
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%158666
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%153035
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%204403
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%173446
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14687
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202103
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19091
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10121
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2910
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%190439
9MutantJewel of Life170%4202
9MutantJewel of Creation110%674
9MutantDevils Eye90%48057
9MutantDevils Key70%48179
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2010
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2978
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8463
9MutantRena +350%23500
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8512
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9239
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17849
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6505
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1264
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14806
9MutantImp20%6524
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13193
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%157191
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%157487
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%183271
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151998
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%174512
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186589
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%174523
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%181164
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151763
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183918
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133623
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182626
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%158287
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%176169
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183871
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%182103
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%174569
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%156111
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%175042
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151829
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133441
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%176470
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151755
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%176602
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133697
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182932
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133550
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14687
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19091
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10121
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2910
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%674
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48057
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4202
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10908
9Necron3Devils Key230%48179
9Necron3Rena +3210%23500
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16711
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16772
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16738
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9799
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5313
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8463
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2755
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17849
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8512
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14806
9Necron3Imp20%6524
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13193
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108763
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3560%131301
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%199126
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3290%183871
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3260%183918
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%157487
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3190%131641
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3170%134160
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3160%151998
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3120%157191
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3090%134309
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3080%131219
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3080%134171
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151829
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3050%133550
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3020%151763
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%198521
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133697
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2970%131423
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2960%133569
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133152
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133623
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2920%186589
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2920%130705
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%151755
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2870%198542
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2860%199339
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2860%156111
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2860%131759
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2850%158287
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133441
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2810%133115
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2790%133690
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%131344
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%198048
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%198512
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14687
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19091
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1640%2910
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10121
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life470%4202
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16772
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%674
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48179
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16711
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48057
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5313
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16738
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10908
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9799
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23500
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14806
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17849
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2755
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3767
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13193
9Orc ArcherImp10%6524
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42759
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64734
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47034
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64222
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47465
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43220
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47302
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47791
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48111
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48154
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37372
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64378
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38180
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64722
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47278
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47100
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47304
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45275
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37191
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64838
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37479
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47492
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47419
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42649
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42716
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42731
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38017
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42917
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37152
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64614
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14687
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19091
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2910
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10121
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5397
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4202
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5550
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48057
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16738
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48179
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%674
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4316
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23500
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6329
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10908
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%629
9Orc WarrioImp60%6524
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13193
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14806
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17849
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132005
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131966
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123507
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133115
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134171
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133152
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198521
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131219
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%199126
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132146
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131759
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%198048
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133569
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131301
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124099
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131641
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78296
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133690
9Poison BulBlade1330%113794
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134160
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198542
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132240
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198512
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123573
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123119
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%199339
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123405
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134309
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123097
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113370
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132655
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131344
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131423
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130705
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78271
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14687
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19091
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2910
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10121
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48057
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4202
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16772
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16711
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48179
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16738
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4609
9Poison BulRena +370%23500
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%674
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4316
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17849
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14806
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13193
9Poison BulImp10%6524
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%130705
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131423
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134160
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134171
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132005
9Poison ShaTower Shield1520%132655
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131759
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%198048
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1460%198512
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1450%186589
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151755
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132240
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131219
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%199339
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1410%132146
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%133550
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198542
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133569
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%151998
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131966
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1380%133623
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133152
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198521
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1360%133690
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151763
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131301
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1330%131344
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%199126
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133697
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1280%133115
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131641
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1240%134309
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133441
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1150%151829
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14687
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19091
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10121
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2910
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%674
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16711
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48057
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48179
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16738
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4202
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9799
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5313
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2856
9Poison ShaRena +350%23500
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17849
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2755
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10908
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16772
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13193
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6524
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14806
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131301
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132240
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133690
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123119
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132655
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133569
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198512
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131759
9ShadowBlade1510%113794
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198521
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%199126
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123097
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124099
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132146
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130705
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134160
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133152
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123573
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131966
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133115
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198542
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134171
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131641
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131219
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131423
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132005
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123507
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%199339
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186589
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113370
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%198048
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134309
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131344
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123405
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14687
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19091
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2910
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10121
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48057
9ShadowDevils Key130%48179
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16772
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16738
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4202
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16711
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9799
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4609
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%674
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17849
9ShadowRena +330%23500
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13193
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2856
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6524
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3767
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14806
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%176602
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108763
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108746
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%121966
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%101410
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%153035
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%152942
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108650
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%176169
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%109403
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%173446
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%176470
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%153542
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%158666
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14687
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10121
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19091
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2910
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4202
9Silver ValRena +3130%23500
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48179
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8463
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8512
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48057
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%674
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1355
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14806
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2978
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6505
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1264
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6685
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9239
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10908
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13193
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1386
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1412
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6524
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17849
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47100
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38180
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47791
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48111
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64734
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47034
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47492
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42759
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48154
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42917
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47465
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42716
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47302
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64614
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69152
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64722
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68909
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42649
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47304
9Skeleton ASpear160%38017
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43220
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64222
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64378
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47419
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47278
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64838
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45275
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42731
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69471
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19091
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10121
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14687
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5550
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4202
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2910
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23500
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48057
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71797
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90225
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71741
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76617
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6577
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89924
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71800
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90134
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78382
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79317
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89968
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77537
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71440
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79080
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71521
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90029
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71174
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%71472
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6607
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6493
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6414
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14806
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4202
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48179
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13193
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6524
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19091
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17849
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3185
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48057
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%202103
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155559
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%192834
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%190439
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149707
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%204403
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%153035
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%191741
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%202981
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155894
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%152942
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%153542
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%204314
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%191847
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%173446
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%204142
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48179
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%48057
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6685
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6505
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23500
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9239
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2978
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17849
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13193
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8512
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8463
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1595
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2010
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1632
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19091
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4202
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10121
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14806
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14687
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6524
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133550
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9799
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177079
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89968
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%90225
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%77537
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149707
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89924
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%71174
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76617
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79080
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131499
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71440
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%90134
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118508
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79317
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119605
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71800
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78382
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90029
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176277
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48057
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6685
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48179
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6505
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1840
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9239
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14687
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17849
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23500
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6577
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6414
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23125
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6607
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48179
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%204403
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%176277
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%204314
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%173446
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149707
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%204142
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119605
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%177079
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%190439
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%191847
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%192834
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%202103
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155894
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%191741
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118508
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155559
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%202981
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%48179
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%48057
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6685
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6505
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23500
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9239
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17849
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10121
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2010
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13193
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1840
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14687
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1632
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1595
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4202
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19091
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14806
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6524
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3185
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3299
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133550
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9799
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2978
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6493
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves133%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm123%77537
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71472
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71800
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6414
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71440
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71521
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6607
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%71174
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6577
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71741
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71797
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves62%23125
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48179
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3299
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14806
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14687
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6685
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2910
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48057
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6505
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48179
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3185
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79565%204142
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79555%118508
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79285%131499
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79145%155894
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79045%176277
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78655%202981
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78645%89968
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78585%204314
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78585%90225
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78195%119605
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78115%89924
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78035%149707
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77995%204403
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77735%90029
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77725%90134
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77465%155559
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77445%177079
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77355%202103
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48057
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48179
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6505
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6685
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23500
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9239
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17849
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14687
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1595
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19091
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1632
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2010
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13193
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1840
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1339
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10121
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1119
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14806
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1039
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4202
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6524
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133550
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3299
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3185
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2978
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43220
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64838
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64378
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64722
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38180
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47492
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64222
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64734
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69471
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47419
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42917
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47304
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42759
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78271
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64614
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47302
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47419
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64722
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47278
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78271
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64222
11Dark SkullBlade670%113794
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68909
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47492
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64734
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132005
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132655
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123507
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64838
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131966
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113370
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64614
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132146
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123573
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123097
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123119
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123405
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47465
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64378
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78296
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47034
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132240
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47304
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69152
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124099
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69471
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47100
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5397
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2910
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16738
11Dark SkullRena +310%23500
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5550
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123119
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131759
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123573
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131344
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68909
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131301
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132146
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134160
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134309
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124099
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131423
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132655
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78271
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69152
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131219
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130705
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132240
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133569
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123405
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123507
11Giant OgreBlade240%113794
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78296
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113370
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134171
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123097
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131966
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69471
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131641
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132005
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5397
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2910
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48057
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132005
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133152
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132146
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131219
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133623
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134160
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134171
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198521
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133550
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131641
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133441
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131966
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133697
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%199126
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198512
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151763
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134309
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%198048
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131301
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151755
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151998
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131344
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133115
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%199339
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198542
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131759
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132240
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132655
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133569
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186589
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133690
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130705
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131423
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151829
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19091
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3767
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78296
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47791
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47465
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64222
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68909
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42716
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64838
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69152
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64722
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113370
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47034
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69471
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64734
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47492
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42759
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113794
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64614
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47302
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47100
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48154
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47278
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48111
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47304
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42649
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47419
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123573
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78271
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45275
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64378
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42917
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2910
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48057
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5397
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48179
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23500
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5550
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4316
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16738
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1262
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6329
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17849
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14687
11Orc ArcherImp10%6524
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13193
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19091
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47492
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48111
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42716
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42917
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42731
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48154
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47791
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64222
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47034
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64838
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42649
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37372
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37191
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47465
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47302
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64614
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47419
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45275
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37152
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47100
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42759
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64378
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38180
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64734
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47304
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38017
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37479
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43220
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47278
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64722
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48179
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16738
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2910
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23500
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48057
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17849
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5550
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14806
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13193
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5397
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4316
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6329
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6524
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%629
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186589
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131344
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132240
11Red SkeletBlade341%113794
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132146
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123119
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198512
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133690
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131759
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133152
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123097
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123507
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131301
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130705
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132655
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%198048
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134160
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131966
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131641
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%199339
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124099
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198542
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134171
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133115
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123573
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131219
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113370
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134309
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123405
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133569
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131423
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132005
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198521
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%199126
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16738
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2910
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134309
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151755
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151998
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%198048
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133690
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130705
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131759
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%199126
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131219
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133115
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131423
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198521
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133152
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131641
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151763
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131301
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198542
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198512
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134171
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133569
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131344
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151829
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123507
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186589
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%199339
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134160
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%157487
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123119
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183871
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132005
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132146
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183918
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%158287
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123405
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133441
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123097
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124099
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133623
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133697
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133550
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156111
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131966
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132655
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132240
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%157191
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10908
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19091
12Chief SkelRena +310%23500
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48057
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2910
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16738
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131641
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183871
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133697
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151998
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151763
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%199339
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198512
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%174512
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133152
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%156111
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%175042
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186589
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133550
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%158287
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183918
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133115
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%174523
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%181164
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151829
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133623
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133441
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%157487
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133690
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%183271
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%198048
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198521
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%157191
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182932
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151755
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%174569
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%182103
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198542
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%199126
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182626
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16711
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2910
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48057
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48179
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10908
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%176169
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%176602
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108650
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133623
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%183271
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133441
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183918
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133550
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%174569
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%176470
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%181164
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101410
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108763
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182932
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%157487
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%156111
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%157191
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%182103
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133697
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%109403
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183871
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%158287
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108746
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%174523
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182626
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%174512
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%175042
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8463
12Giant OgreRena +310%23500
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13193
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16772
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2910
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17849
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%158666
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%152942
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%173446
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%153035
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%121966
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108746
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%153542
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108763
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108650
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%109403
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101410
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151755
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131219
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198512
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133697
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133569
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134309
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151998
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198521
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131423
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151829
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%199339
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183871
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183918
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198542
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131641
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%157191
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186589
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130705
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131344
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131759
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133441
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%199126
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%156111
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133152
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133550
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%158287
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133623
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133115
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134160
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151763
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%157487
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131301
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133690
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134171
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%198048
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2910
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48057
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16711
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10908
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48179
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16738
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13193
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17849
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23500
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16772
12Orc ArcherImp40%6524
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19091
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3767
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9799
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10121
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5313
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186589
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123405
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133152
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133569
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%198048
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151755
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132146
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131966
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134160
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198521
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131219
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123097
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123507
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123119
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198542
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133690
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131344
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151829
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132240
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198512
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124099
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132655
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131641
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134171
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%199126
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131301
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133115
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%199339
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130705
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151763
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134309
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131759
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131423
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151998
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132005
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2910
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48057
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48179
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16772
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23500
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9799
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16711
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16738
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10121
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4609
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17849
12Orc WarrioImp20%6524
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3767
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10908
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19091
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14806
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14687
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13193
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%183271
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%176602
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%176470
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%174523
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%176169
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%181164
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182626
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183918
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%121966
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101410
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%109403
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%175042
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%174512
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%174569
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183871
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108746
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108650
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%182103
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%158666
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108763
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182932
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2910
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16738
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48179
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9239
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%183271
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183918
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182932
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%157191
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133550
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%174569
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%157487
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%174523
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%181164
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133623
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183871
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182626
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108763
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156111
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133697
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%182103
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108746
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108650
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%158287
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%176602
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%174512
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%109403
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%175042
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133441
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%176470
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198542
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133690
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151763
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151829
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198512
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151755
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%176169
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133115
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133152
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151998
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186589
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%199126
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198521
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%199339
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%198048
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14687
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108746
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%174512
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%153035
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108763
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%152942
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%121966
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%109403
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%175042
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108650
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%158666
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%174569
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%176169
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%176602
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%176470
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%153542
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%174523
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101410
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48057
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17849
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8512
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19091
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1412
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8463
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2910
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1355
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48179
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%153542
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108763
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%152942
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%173446
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%109403
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%158666
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101410
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%192834
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%153035
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%191847
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%191741
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108746
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108650
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%190439
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%121966
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48179
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6685
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10121
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2910
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176277
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%202981
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202103
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177079
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118508
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%191847
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%190439
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119605
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%191741
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%204314
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149707
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204142
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%204403
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155559
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%192834
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155894
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%173446
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2910
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17849
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%109403
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%182103
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133550
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108763
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%157191
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%174523
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%175042
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182626
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%158287
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133623
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133697
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%156111
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%174512
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%176470
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183918
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108650
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108746
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133441
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%176602
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%176169
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%157487
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%181164
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101410
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%183271
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182932
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%174569
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183871
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2910
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17849
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48057
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8512
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10121
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48179
13Orc ArcherImp80%6524
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9239
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9799
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13193
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23500
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10908
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8463
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1412
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19091
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1355
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1386
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14687
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14806
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%182103
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%156111
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133623
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133441
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%183271
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186589
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198512
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%174523
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133697
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151998
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182932
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133152
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183918
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%175042
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%174569
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%158287
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%157191
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133115
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133550
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151829
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%199339
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183871
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%174512
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198521
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%199126
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%157487
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151755
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%198048
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151763
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%181164
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182626
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133690
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198542
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2910
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48057
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17849
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16711
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16772
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10908
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48179
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13193
13Orc WarrioImp70%6524
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16738
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9799
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2755
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23500
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19091
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14687
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5313
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10121
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155894
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202103
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%121966
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204142
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%152942
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%204314
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%173446
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%192834
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%204403
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%202981
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155559
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%191741
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%153542
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%153035
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%190439
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%191847
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6685
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2910
13Red SkeletRena +310%23500
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19091
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108650
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%153035
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%121966
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%153542
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%173446
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%109403
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%158666
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182932
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108746
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183871
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%152942
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%182103
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108763
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%181164
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%183271
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%174569
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%176602
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%176470
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%191741
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%192834
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155894
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%191847
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%173446
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155559
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%153542
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204142
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149707
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202103
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%204403
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%152942
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%190439
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%204314
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%153035
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%202981
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2910
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48057
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2978
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4202
14Dark SkullRena +310%23500
14Dark SkullImp10%6524
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17849
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6685
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13193
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202103
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177079
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%204314
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%191741
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%191847
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%190439
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155559
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%192834
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176277
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149707
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%173446
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204142
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%204403
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155894
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119605
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%202981
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118508
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3299
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10121
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14687
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13193
14Giant OgreImp10%6524
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48057
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6685
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90029
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149707
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79080
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119605
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155559
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176277
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76617
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79317
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118508
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89968
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90225
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90134
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155894
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89924
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131499
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177079
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78382
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9239
14Magic SkelRena +310%23500
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2910
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108746
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108650
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%153542
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%158666
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%173446
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108763
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%153035
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101410
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%121966
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%109403
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%152942
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2910
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17849
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48057
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13193
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48179
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8512
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2978
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1355
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23500
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9239
14Orc ArcherImp70%6524
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14687
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8463
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1264
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6505
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1386
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1412
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19091
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10121
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14806
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6685
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%174512
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183871
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%181164
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%182103
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108650
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183918
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108746
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182626
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108763
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%174569
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%175042
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%176602
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101410
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%109403
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182932
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%158666
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%174523
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%183271
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%176470
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%176169
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%121966
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2910
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8512
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9239
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48057
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1412
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9799
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13193
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23500
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1355
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8463
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19091
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48179
14Orc WarrioImp30%6524
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1386
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1264
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10908
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17849
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10121
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14687
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14806
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%204403
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118508
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202103
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%202981
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177079
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149707
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89924
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90134
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%204314
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131499
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90225
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90029
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204142
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119605
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155559
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155894
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89968
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176277
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2910
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6505
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%192834
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%191741
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108763
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%173446
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204142
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%204314
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108650
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108746
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%153035
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%153542
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155559
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%152942
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%109403
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149707
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%191847
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%190439
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3081%131499
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177079
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2951%176277
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155559
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%191741
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149707
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%190439
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119605
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%192834
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204142
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1520%118508
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1520%202103
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%155894
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%204403
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%202981
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%204314
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1380%191847
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48057
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3185
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2910
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13193
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6505
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6685
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48179
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17849
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
15Dark SkullRena +310%23500
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131499
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118508
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%177079
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90134
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90225
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89924
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149707
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79080
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78382
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%89968
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155559
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%90029
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155894
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176277
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77537
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119605
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79317
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76617
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3185
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1766
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48179
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17849
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6685
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6577
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves421%71521
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6493
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71472
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89924
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71800
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90134
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89968
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76617
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90029
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77537
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131499
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79317
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71174
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71797
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71741
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90225
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78382
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71440
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79080
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%153542
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%204314
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%204142
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155894
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%153035
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%173446
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%191741
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12871%204403
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%202981
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%190439
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%191847
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%192834
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149707
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%202103
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%152942
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155559
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2910
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17849
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48057
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48179
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2978
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23500
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13193
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1595
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8463
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6505
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6685
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8512
15Orc ArcherImp20%6524
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19091
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1632
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9239
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10121
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14806
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2010
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4202
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14687
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8711%108650
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%173446
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8321%108746
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%121966
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%101410
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8171%153035
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8141%109403
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%190439
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7991%108763
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%152942
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%158666
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7851%153542
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7851%192834
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%191847
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7701%191741
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2910
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48179
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2978
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17849
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8463
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48057
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13193
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23500
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19091
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9239
15Orc WarrioImp30%6524
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6685
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10121
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6505
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1355
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8512
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1264
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14687
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14806
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90225
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118508
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79317
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%71174
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176277
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89968
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79080
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm501%90134
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76617
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90029
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71800
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71440
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77537
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%89924
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71797
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119605
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131499
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177079
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%71741
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78382
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48057
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13193
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6505
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89968
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176277
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79080
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119605
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90134
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71440
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78382
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90225
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89924
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177079
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79317
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71174
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131499
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149707
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118508
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71800
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76617
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90029
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77537
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14806
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48179
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17849
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48057
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6505
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2910
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6577
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6493
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71521
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71472
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90225
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77537
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90029
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89968
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79317
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78382
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71800
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71797
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131499
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79080
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71174
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89924
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71741
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76617
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90134
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71440
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17849
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1766
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2910
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19091
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48179
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14687
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10121
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23125
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6414
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6493
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71472
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6607
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6577
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71521
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9239
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3299
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89924
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%204314
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%192834
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204142
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%190439
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149707
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90134
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%191847
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%202981
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155894
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118508
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202103
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%204403
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131499
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%191741
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119605
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155559
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176277
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177079
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2910
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13193
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17849
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6505
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23500
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6685
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14687
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48057
16Orc ArcherImp50%6524
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48179
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9239
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2010
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4202
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14806
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1339
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19091
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1840
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133550
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%192834
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%190439
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%153035
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119605
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202103
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149707
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%202981
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%152942
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155894
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%204314
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118508
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204142
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%191847
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%191741
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%204403
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%153542
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%173446
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155559
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2910
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17849
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6505
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48179
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6685
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48057
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9239
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23500
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2978
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2010
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14687
16Orc WarrioImp20%6524
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13193
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1595
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14806
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19091
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71521
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6577
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71741
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79317
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71800
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71440
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77537
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6607
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76617
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6493
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71472
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6414
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78382
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71797
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71174
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23125
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79080
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48179
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17849
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48057
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6577
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71521
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131499
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6493
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71472
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79317
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71800
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71440
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77537
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90029
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79080
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71174
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90225
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78382
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90134
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76617
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71797
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71741
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89924
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89968
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48179
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90029
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78382
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6493
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79080
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71521
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71797
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79317
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71472
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90225
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6577
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71440
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77537
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76617
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71741
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6607
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89968
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71800
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71174
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6607
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23125
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17849
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71174
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77537
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118508
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176277
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90225
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78382
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90134
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119605
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79080
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79317
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90029
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89924
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131499
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71440
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76617
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71800
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71741
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89968
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177079
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71797
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2910
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6685
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17849
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1766
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9239
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23500
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1840
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6505
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48057
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13193
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48179
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19091
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4202
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14806
17Orc ArcherImp10%6524
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14687
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118508
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77537
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149707
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177079
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78382
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79317
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176277
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79080
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90029
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90225
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89924
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76617
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119605
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155894
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155559
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89968
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90134
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131499
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2910
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13193
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17849
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48057
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6685
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48179
17Orc WarrioImp30%6524
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133550
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%947
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6505
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14806
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23500
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1766
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4202
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9239
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19091
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6607
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6414
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71472
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71741
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71521
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23125
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6493
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6577
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71797
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17849
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2910
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30315
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30306
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30522
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30346
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39231
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29288
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30346
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26188
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29915
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25878
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30730
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29401
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21770
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26188
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30040
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30202
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30176
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25880
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30337
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30762
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38291
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30584
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38840
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30484
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38521
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38374
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30642
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38398
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29233
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39030
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38640
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30272
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38887
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25954
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39645
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30606
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6854
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7259
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7024
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48057
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2910
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6329
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48179
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14806
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23500
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%498
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14687
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13193
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29915
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30584
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30202
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56190
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38374
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38887
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30337
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30346
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29401
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50797
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50369
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30306
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38521
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39030
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30346
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48111
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30176
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48264
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38840
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38291
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30522
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38640
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30315
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48032
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39645
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30272
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50647
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36164
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50819
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50196
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48429
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30484
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39231
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48219
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30040
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36467
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48424
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38398
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7259
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2910
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48179
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7024
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48057
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%885
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38640
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30484
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48424
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38398
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48111
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48219
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38017
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30584
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38840
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38887
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56190
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48429
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50797
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39231
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48264
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37372
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50819
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50647
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37191
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30306
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50196
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37152
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37479
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48032
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36467
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30315
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38180
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38374
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38291
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36164
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39645
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39030
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30346
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50369
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38521
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30346
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30522
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48179
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7259
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6854
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48057
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2910
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7024
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6329
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47791
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64614
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42917
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37152
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42731
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64722
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47419
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42649
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48111
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48154
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45275
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37372
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38180
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47492
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64378
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42716
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47034
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43220
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47278
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37191
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64734
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47302
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42759
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47100
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47465
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47304
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38017
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64838
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64222
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37479
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2910
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16738
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48179
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48057
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5550
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5397
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4316
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13193
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17849
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6329
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23500
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19091
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%629
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14806
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10908
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14687
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134171
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%158287
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151998
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133697
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151763
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198512
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134160
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131301
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%198048
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133690
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47791
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48264
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50369
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37479
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48032
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48154
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50797
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45275
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48111
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48219
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37152
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56190
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36164
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50196
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50647
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37372
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42716
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37191
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48111
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42731
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42649
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48429
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39645
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50819
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43220
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38017
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42759
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42917
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36467
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38180
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48424
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48179
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7024
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6854
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48057
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7259
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4316
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10908
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17849
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13193
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19091
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%885
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23500
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14687
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%629
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6329
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14806
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30202
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48111
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30176
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48219
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39030
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30315
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29233
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39645
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30337
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29915
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30040
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48264
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48429
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38374
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38840
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30346
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30306
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29288
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38521
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39231
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30762
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38640
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56190
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30584
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30606
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38291
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30642
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30346
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30522
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48424
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29401
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30730
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48032
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38887
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38398
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30484
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30272
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6854
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7024
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48057
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48179
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23500
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6329
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7259
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14687
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124099
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64838
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123405
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47419
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123097
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47465
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78296
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64222
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132146
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78271
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64378
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113794
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64722
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132655
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69471
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64734
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47278
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47302
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47100
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47492
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68909
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131966
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132005
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69152
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132240
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64614
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113370
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47304
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123507
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123573
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123119
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47034
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5550
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48057
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14687
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5397
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48179
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4609
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6329
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2910
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10908
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16738
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23500
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19091
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4316
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17849
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1262
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13193
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2856
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14806
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45275
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48154
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64378
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36164
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42917
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37191
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43220
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47791
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42716
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47100
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47278
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64614
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37479
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37152
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36467
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64222
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47304
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64838
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37372
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42649
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64734
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64722
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47492
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42759
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38180
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47465
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38017
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47419
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42731
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48111
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47302
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47034
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48057
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48179
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5397
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5550
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7024
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7259
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23500
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16738
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4316
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6854
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2910
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10908
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14687
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19091
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%629
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6329
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47465
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42759
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47304
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78271
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113794
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64838
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64614
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64734
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69471
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47419
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123573
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47034
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42716
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69152
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68909
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113370
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47302
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48154
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47278
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47791
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42917
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64722
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64378
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42649
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45275
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78296
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64222
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47100
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47492
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48111
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48179
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16738
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1262
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5397
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23500
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10908
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5550
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64614
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132655
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113794
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69471
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47304
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68909
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%131966
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64222
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64838
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64378
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123573
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132146
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124099
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132240
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47302
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123507
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123119
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47278
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64722
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123097
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69152
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78296
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47419
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47100
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47465
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132005
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47492
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47034
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78271
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113370
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64734
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123405
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4609
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4316
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5397
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6329
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%198542
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%151755
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%151998
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%151763
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123405
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131219
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%131641
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134309
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%131759
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132005
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131344
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131301
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%198521
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%198512
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%132655
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%130705
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124099
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%198048
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132240
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%133569
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%186589
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131423
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%151829
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133115
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134171
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%123573
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%133690
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123507
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133152
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132146
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123097
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%131966
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123119
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%199339
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%199126
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134160
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16711
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48179
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48057
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16738
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2910
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16772
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4609
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9799
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2856
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10908
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17849
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14687
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19091
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23500
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13193
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14806
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%174523
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%176602
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101410
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%158666
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%183271
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%181164
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131219
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123573
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133569
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123119
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130705
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113794
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78271
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69152
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123405
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113370
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%131759
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132005
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123097
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134309
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132240
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%131966
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131344
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131641
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134160
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134171
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123507
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78296
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69471
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131301
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132146
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132655
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131423
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68909
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124099
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48179
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5397
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2910
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48057
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5550
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16738
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4316
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6329
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23500
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4609
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17849
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10908
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2856
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19091
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14687
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13193
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6524
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1262
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14806
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42759
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47302
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64722
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64614
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47278
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38180
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47419
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64378
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48154
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69471
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48111
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47791
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43220
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47465
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69152
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64222
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47034
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64838
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38017
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47304
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42731
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42917
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42649
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64734
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68909
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47100
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47492
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42716
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45275
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2910
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5550
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48057
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4316
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48179
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%629
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10908
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6329
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5397
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19091
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23500
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131344
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131641
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186589
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%157191
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151829
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151763
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131759
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%198048
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198521
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198512
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133441
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%158287
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134171
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%199339
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133697
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151998
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%156111
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%199126
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133152
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133550
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198542
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133115
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130705
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131301
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133623
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183918
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131219
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151755
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%157487
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183871
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131423
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133569
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133690
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134160
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134309
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48179
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16711
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48057
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16772
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16738
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10908
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9799
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23500
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2910
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5313
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19091
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2755
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14806
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10121
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14687
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3767
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17849
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13193
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124099
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132655
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131219
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198542
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134160
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%199126
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198512
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113794
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133152
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78271
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133115
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123573
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132146
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123119
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%199339
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131344
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131301
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134309
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123507
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%198048
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132240
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133690
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133569
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131966
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123405
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78296
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134171
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131641
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198521
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131759
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113370
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131423
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123097
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130705
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132005
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48057
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16711
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2910
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16772
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48179
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16738
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4316
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17849
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13193
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23500
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4609
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19091
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2856
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14687
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10121
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14806
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6524
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132655
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134171
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133550
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198542
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131219
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186589
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151755
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131966
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131344
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%199339
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130705
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151998
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132005
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198512
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151829
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131423
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131301
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133697
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%199126
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133441
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133115
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198521
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133623
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133690
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151763
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131641
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132146
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134160
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131759
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133152
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132240
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%198048
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133569
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134309
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48057
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48179
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23500
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9799
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16772
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14687
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16711
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134160
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%199339
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%151763
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134309
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131423
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133441
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131344
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%151829
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131641
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131219
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183871
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198542
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%158287
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%199126
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133115
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198512
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130705
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134171
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151998
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151755
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131301
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133152
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%157487
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%156111
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133550
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133697
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%157191
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%198048
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131759
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198521
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133623
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183918
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133569
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186589
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133690
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16772
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16711
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5313
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48057
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16738
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9799
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48179
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14687
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10121
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17849
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23500
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3767
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14806
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19091
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2755
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183918
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%157487
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108746
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%158666
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%156111
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%174569
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%183271
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%175042
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%176470
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%181164
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182626
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101410
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%176602
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108763
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%158287
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%109403
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%157191
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%121966
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183871
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182932
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%182103
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%174523
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%176169
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108650
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%174512
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8512
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48179
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2910
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8463
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48057
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9239
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9799
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23500
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19091
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10908
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17849
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10121
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6524
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1386
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1412
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14806
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14687
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1355
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13193
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149707
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%204314
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155894
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89924
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2910
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%191741
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155559
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118508
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%191847
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176277
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%192834
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182932
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%175042
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151755
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%174512
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%156111
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182626
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%158287
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133550
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151829
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%176602
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%183271
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186589
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%157191
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151763
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151998
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%182103
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183871
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133441
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%176169
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%181164
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133623
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183918
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%157487
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%174523
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%176470
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133697
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%174569
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16711
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48179
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48057
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16772
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10908
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16738
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17849
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2910
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5313
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13193
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9799
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23500
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14806
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14687
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6524
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10121
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19091
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2755
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8512
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8463
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131966
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198521
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186589
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123507
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131219
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131759
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123405
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132240
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133115
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198512
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134160
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124099
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132655
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134171
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123119
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123573
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123097
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132146
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131641
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130705
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%199339
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134309
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131423
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132005
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133152
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198542
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151763
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131344
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131301
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151755
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133569
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%198048
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151998
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133690
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151829
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%199126
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16738
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2910
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16772
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48179
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16711
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4609
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48057
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19091
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23500
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17849
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2856
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14806
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10121
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9799
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3767
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14687
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13193
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6524
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10908
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%153035
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101410
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%121966
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%109403
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108763
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108650
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%152942
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108746
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%158666
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%173446
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%153542
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48057
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2978
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2910
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23500
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48179
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9239
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8463
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1412
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8512
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14687
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19091
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1386
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6685
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10121
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6505
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1355
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14806
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13193
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6524
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17849
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1264
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183918
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25454%158287
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25214%108746
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25154%174512
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25054%158666
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25024%176470
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25004%174523
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%175042
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24784%157191
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24774%176169
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24644%109403
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24584%101410
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108763
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24394%182103
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%156111
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24304%174569
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24274%183871
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24264%183271
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24264%176602
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24114%108650
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24104%182626
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%157487
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24024%182932
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23934%181164
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%48057
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48179
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8512
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2910
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8463
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17849
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9799
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23500
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9239
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10908
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13193
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14687
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1412
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10121
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1355
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14806
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1386
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6524
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19091
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133441
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134309
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%153542
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%190439
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%152942
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2201%101410
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2191%108763
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2131%108650
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2101%191847
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%153035
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%109403
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%173446
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%121966
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%191741
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%158666
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%108746
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%192834
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6685
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6505
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1264
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48179
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48057
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2910
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1412
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2978
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10121
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23500
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1386
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9239
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14687
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19091
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1355
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%153542
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%192834
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%121966
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%202981
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%173446
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202103
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204142
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%191847
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%191741
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%204314
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%152942
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%190439
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%153035
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%155894
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%155559
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%204403
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48057
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48179
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2978
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8463
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8512
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13193
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23500
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2910
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17849
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14806
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14687
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9239
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1632
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1595
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2010
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19091
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4202
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6524
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6505
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6685
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10121
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1264
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155894
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118508
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%204403
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155559
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131499
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%202981
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204142
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176277
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90134
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177079
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89968
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%204314
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90029
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90225
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119605
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%89924
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149707
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202103
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76617
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48179
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9239
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23500
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48057
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6505
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1840
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2910
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1339
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17849
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6524
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13193
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6685
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1632
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14687
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3185
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14806
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3299
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19091
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10121
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%192834
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119605
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%190439
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204142
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%191741
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177079
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%202981
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155559
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176277
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%204314
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%173446
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118508
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%204403
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%191847
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149707
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202103
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%155894
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48057
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48179
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6685
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6505
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2910
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17849
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23500
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9239
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13193
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14806
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1840
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2010
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1595
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14687
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1632
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10121
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19091
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4202
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6524
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3299
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3185
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff39854%108746
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield39484%152942
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves39284%176470
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask39284%153035
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star39123%153542
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor39043%174512
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants38703%175042
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor38643%158666
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor38553%109403
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm38543%176602
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots38433%108763
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword38343%174523
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor38333%176169
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield38133%108650
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow38093%174569
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog37913%121966
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword37613%101410
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41700%8463
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1560%48057
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1490%48179
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41490%8512
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11290%2910
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23500
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5770%9239
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3750%2978
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel550%13193
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos530%14687
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life510%1386
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria510%17849
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless440%19091
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash440%1355
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration420%1264
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10121
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning370%10908
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph360%14806
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1412
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp230%6524
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71440
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79317
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71521
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131499
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90134
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76617
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79080
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78382
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71741
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71472
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71800
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89924
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77537
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90225
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176277
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177079
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71797
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90029
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89968
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71174
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3299
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48057
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23500
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9239
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6685
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17849
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48179
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3185
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14806
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13193
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%855
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1119
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14687
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177079
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155559
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176277
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%191847
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%173446
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202103
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%204314
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%191741
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204142
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149707
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119605
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%202981
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%192834
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118508
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155894
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%204403
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%190439
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6505
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48179
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6685
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48057
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2910
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9239
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14687
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23500
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1840
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10121
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1595
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17849
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4202
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19091
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13193
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1632
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14806
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2010
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6524
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3185
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3299
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186589
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131423
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155559
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%131499
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90134
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77537
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%89968
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79317
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90029
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90225
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79080
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118508
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176277
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119605
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89924
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78382
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155894
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149707
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76617
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177079
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48057
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48179
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6685
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6505
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2910
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23500
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17849
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9239
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1039
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1119
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1840
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1766
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13193
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10121
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19091
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4202
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%947
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14806
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14687
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%974
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1339
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6524
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3299
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3185
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1014
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71800
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78382
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71472
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71174
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79317
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71440
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%89968
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90029
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71797
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177079
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131499
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76617
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79080
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90134
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176277
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90225
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71741
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77537
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%89924
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71521
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6505
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48057
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48179
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17849
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13193
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3185
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2910
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19091
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14687
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4202
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3299
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1766
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6685
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23500
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10121
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14806
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9239
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1840
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%855
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1339
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6607
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6414
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6493
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71521
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71797
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71741
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6577
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71472
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23125
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48057
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23500
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5578
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5460
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5603
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6577
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71440
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79080
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71800
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6414
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77537
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90029
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71521
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71472
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90225
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6607
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71174
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79317
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71741
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71797
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6493
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76617
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89968
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78382
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48057
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48179
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3185
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3299
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2910
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9239
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23500
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4202
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10121
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%855
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14687
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%947
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13193
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19091
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6524
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14806
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17849
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155894
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149707
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176277
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118508
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%204314
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202103
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155559
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131499
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177079
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89924
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%204403
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204142
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119605
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90225
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%90029
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%202981
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%90134
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%89968
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48057
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48179
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6505
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6685
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2910
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9239
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23500
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19091
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10121
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13193
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2010
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1840
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1119
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1039
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14806
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4202
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17849
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3299
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14687
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1632
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1595
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1339
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6524
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3185
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23125
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23125
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71521
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6607
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71797
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79080
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6414
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71472
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79317
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71440
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6493
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77537
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71741
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71174
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71800
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78382
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48057
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48179
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3299
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3185
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2910
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17849
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23500
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13193
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9239
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10121
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4202
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14687
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14806
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19091
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%855
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6524
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6493
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6607
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48057
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17849
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23125
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23230
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23125
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48057
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10121
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%974
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2910
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17849
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1014
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6524
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13193
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48179
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5603
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23230
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5482
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5378
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5455
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5460
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5578
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5158
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1014
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48057
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48179
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17849
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23500
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%974
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9239
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2910
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4202
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13193
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6524
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19091
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14687
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10121
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%674
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14806
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5455
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5578
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5460
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23230
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9239
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%974
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2910
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23125
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71741
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6414
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6493
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6607
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71521
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71472
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71797
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48057
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3185
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2910
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9239
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4202
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10121
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23500
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48179
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3299
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14806
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17849
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14687
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6524
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5603
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5482
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5578
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5378
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5158
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%43
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17849
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48057
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13193
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1014
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133152
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133569
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132146
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113794
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131344
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131301
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78271
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113370
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132240
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198512
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78296
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131641
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123507
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124099
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123097
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133115
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130705
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134160
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131759
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%198048
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123405
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198542
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132005
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%199126
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131219
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131423
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132655
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123119
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%198521
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134171
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133690
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123573
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%199339
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131966
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134309
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3990
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19091
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4316
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14806
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23500
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14687
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16738
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71174
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%89924
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71800
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71472
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79080
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71521
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89968
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77537
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%90029
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71797
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71440
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3990
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4202
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13193
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19091
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10121
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3185
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155559
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%191741
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%204403
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149707
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%153542
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%202981
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%152942
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%153035
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%173446
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%192834
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%190439
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%191847
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155894
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204142
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202103
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%204314
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10121
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4202
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3990
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2010
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79317
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149707
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90134
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155894
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%176277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%78382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90029
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79080
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89924
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89968
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118508
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155559
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10121
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3990
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13193
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4202
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23500
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17849
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5460
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23230
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5455
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4202
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10121
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19091
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48057
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%674
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%974
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%199339
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132240
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%198048
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133441
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133569
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131641
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133152
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151755
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134160
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132146
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131219
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198542
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133550
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131301
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131344
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151998
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131759
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130705
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134309
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131423
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133115
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%199126
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133690
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133623
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198521
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134171
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186589
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151829
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133697
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198512
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19091
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3990
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10121
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16738
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48179
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5313
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10908
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5378
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5158
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5460
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5603
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5578
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5455
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5482
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48179
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4202
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13193
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%674
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3990
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19091
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%43
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48057
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79080
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%78382
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131499
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155559
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155894
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89924
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118508
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90134
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176277
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90225
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119605
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%90029
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177079
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76617
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89968
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79317
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149707
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4202
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19091
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3990
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9239
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6524
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10121
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1766
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48179
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6607
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10121
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23125
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6414
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4202
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5603
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5378
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124099
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131423
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123097
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151829
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131219
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151998
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%132146
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131966
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133690
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131301
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151755
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123573
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133569
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198521
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151763
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131759
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198512
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132240
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%123119
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%198048
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134309
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%133152
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198542
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131344
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123507
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134160
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131641
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132005
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123405
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130705
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%199126
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132655
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%134171
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19091
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133115
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%199339
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%186589
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10121
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48179
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9799
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48057
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23500
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10908
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3990
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4609
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17849
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16738
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13193
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%134171
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151755
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133697
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133550
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133690
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134309
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151829
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134160
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%198048
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151998
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198512
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133569
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198542
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198521
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%181164
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186589
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182932
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%157487
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%183271
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%199339
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133152
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%157191
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%183871
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%182103
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151763
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133115
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133441
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182626
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%199126
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%156111
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183918
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133623
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%158287
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16738
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48179
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10908
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16772
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16711
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23500
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19091
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6524
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14687
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10121
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131219
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%199339
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198521
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151829
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%199126
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133115
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131344
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%158287
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131423
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133623
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133152
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198512
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%151763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%157487
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134171
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%156111
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131759
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131641
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%198048
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151998
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133569
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134160
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%183871
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133550
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131301
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130705
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%157191
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198542
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133690
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151755
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133697
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134309
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133441
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10121
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19091
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13193
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3990
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10908
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16711
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48179
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77537
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89968
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71521
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71472
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71174
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78382
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71797
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6607
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4202
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79080
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71800
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71440
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90029
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19091
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13193
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10121
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183871
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%174512
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182932
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%181164
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182626
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%158666
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%109403
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%158287
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183918
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101410
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108746
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%157487
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%156111
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%157191
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%174569
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108650
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%174523
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%176169
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%183271
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%121966
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%176470
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%182103
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%176602
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10121
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%175042
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108763
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19091
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8463
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17849
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1386
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9799
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%156111
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%183271
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198542
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%176470
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151763
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151998
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%181164
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%199339
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%174512
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183871
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198512
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133441
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%174523
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198521
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151829
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183918
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133697
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%157487
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133623
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%182103
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%175042
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%176602
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%176169
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%158287
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186589
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%199126
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%157191
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182626
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%198048
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182932
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133550
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%174569
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151755
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19091
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48179
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16772
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13193
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16711
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3990
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108746
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%182103
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108763
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183871
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%174523
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182932
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%121966
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%174512
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%183271
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%181164
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%176169
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%174569
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%175042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%158666
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182626
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%109403
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%176602
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%176470
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19091
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8512
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10121
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%182103
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%183271
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%174512
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182626
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108763
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%156111
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%176470
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%174523
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%158666
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%176169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%158287
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108746
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%157191
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%157487
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%174569
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182932
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%176602
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%109403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%175042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183871
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%181164
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19091
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8463
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1355
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14806
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9239
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23500
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14687
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8512
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%192834
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%153035
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%191741
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%152942
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%158666
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202103
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%204403
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%153542
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%121966
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%202981
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%191847
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%173446
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204142
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%204314
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%190439
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8463
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10121
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48057
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8512
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17849
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23500
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19091
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14687
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2978
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%174512
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183871
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%157191
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%182103
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%157487
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182626
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101410
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%156111
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108650
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133697
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%158287
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%176169
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183918
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%109403
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182932
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%183271
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133623
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%175042
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%176602
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%176470
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133441
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133550
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%174523
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%174569
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%181164
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108763
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108746
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10121
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19091
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3990
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48179
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2755
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16772
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1386
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14806
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17849
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16738
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89924
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89968
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71174
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118508
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78382
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90134
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119605
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79317
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131499
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77537
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149707
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90225
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176277
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71800
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89968
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90029
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76617
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177079
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79080
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71440
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89924
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19091
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71440
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3185
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42716
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42917
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69471
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43220
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47492
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69152
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64838
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45275
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47465
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64614
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48111
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47419
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42759
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47791
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42649
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68909
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64378
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48154
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78271
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64222
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113370
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47302
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78296
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64722
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47278
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47304
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113794
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42731
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64734
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47034
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47100
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19091
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5550
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23500
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%674
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6414
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6607
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19091
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4202
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1014
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23500
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3185
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6524
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48057
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%192834
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%173446
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%204403
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%121966
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%191847
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155894
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%202981
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%153542
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%202103
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%152942
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%190439
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%204314
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155559
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204142
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%191741
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%153035
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19091
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4202
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3990
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17849
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10121
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23125
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23230
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%674
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3990
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1014
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10121
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%974
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19091
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9239
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5482
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5578
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5603
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23230
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5455
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5460
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10121
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5378
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19091
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123573
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131219
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131423
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68909
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131759
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130705
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132005
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113370
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124099
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78271
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131966
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132240
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64734
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64722
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123405
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78296
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131301
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123097
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69471
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132655
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131641
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64838
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131344
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64378
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132146
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113794
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69152
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123507
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64614
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64222
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123119
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19091
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10121
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3990
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5550
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1262
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14687
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2910
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8512
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6414
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89924
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155559
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155894
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202103
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118508
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%90134
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%202981
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89968
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%90029
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149707
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119605
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%204314
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204142
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177079
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131499
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176277
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%204403
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90225
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10121
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4202
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13193
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19091
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6685
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%176277
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%131499
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%177079
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155559
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%192834
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%204314
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%191847
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%191741
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%202103
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%204142
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118508
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149707
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155894
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119605
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%190439
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%204403
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%202981
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10121
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19091
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3990
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6505
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6685
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2010
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17849
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14687
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23500
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48179
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90225
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77537
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78382
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71800
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6493
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6577
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71440
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71174
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6607
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71741
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71797
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4202
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71521
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79080
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90029
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89968
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71472
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%674
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3299
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6524
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19091
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10121
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3990
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79317
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108650
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%191741
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%153035
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%109403
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%121966
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%158666
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101410
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%152942
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108763
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%190439
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%173446
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108746
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%153542
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%192834
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%191847
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10121
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4202
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1264
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13193
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19091
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17849
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48179
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204142
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155559
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202103
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%191741
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%202981
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%204314
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%190439
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176277
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155894
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119605
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%192834
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%173446
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%204403
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149707
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%191847
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118508
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177079
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3990
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2010
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9239
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6685
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23500
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48179
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131423
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198512
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%199339
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130705
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131301
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131219
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134309
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133697
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198542
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151829
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132005
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%133152
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133690
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151763
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151755
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132146
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132240
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198521
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133623
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133115
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131966
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133441
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133550
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%199126
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151998
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134171
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132655
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133569
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186589
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134160
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131759
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%198048
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131641
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131344
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19091
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10121
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3990
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5313
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%204403
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%173446
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%204314
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155559
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149707
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%192834
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%191847
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176277
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%190439
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204142
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%202981
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119605
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177079
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155894
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118508
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202103
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%191741
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4202
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23500
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48057
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10121
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6505
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19091
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48179
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%181164
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186589
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%156111
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182932
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133550
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%183271
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133697
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%176169
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%158287
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151998
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183918
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%174523
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%182103
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133441
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%175042
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151755
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%157191
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151763
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182626
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%174512
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133623
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151829
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183871
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%174569
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%176470
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%176602
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%157487
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19091
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48057
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10121
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5313
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3990
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14806
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16738
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48179
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10908
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71521
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71797
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71741
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71440
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6607
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77537
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71174
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71800
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71472
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4202
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19091
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48179
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10121
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3299
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3185
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2910
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89924
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76617
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%176277
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90134
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119605
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177079
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%78382
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90029
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89968
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131499
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155894
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90225
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155559
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79317
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118508
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79080
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17849
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4202
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9239
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149707
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19091
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10121
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14687
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71472
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71521
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71797
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71800
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89968
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79080
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71174
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89924
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71741
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90029
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6607
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71440
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77537
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10121
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48179
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3299
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19091
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204142
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%155894
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%204403
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131499
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89968
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%204314
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119605
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149707
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90029
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%202981
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118508
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90225
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90134
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155559
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176277
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89924
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4202
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202103
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177079
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10121
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19091
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134160
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133152
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131759
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134171
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123097
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123573
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132240
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131301
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%199339
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131641
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132005
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123507
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132655
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133115
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131423
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133569
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198542
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151763
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198521
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186589
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151755
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133690
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151829
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132146
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198512
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124099
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134309
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123405
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%198048
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130705
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123119
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%199126
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131966
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10121
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131344
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151998
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131219
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3990
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48057
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9799
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17849
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16711
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48179
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10908
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101410
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%176470
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108746
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%109403
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%121966
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%153035
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%176169
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108650
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%173446
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108763
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%176602
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%158666
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%152942
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%153542
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19091
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10121
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3990
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2978
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1386
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8463
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8512
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17849
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48179
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202103
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118508
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155559
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%204314
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177079
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119605
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90029
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89968
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%204403
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%202981
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155894
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90225
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89924
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90134
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149707
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204142
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131499
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176277
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76617
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4202
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10121
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48179
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1595
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6505
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6685
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17849
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19091
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%71800
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6577
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23125
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6607
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71741
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71797
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71521
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71174
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6414
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6493
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71440
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71472
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19091
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4202
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10121
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17849
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9239
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64614
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69152
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64378
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43220
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47302
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64722
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47419
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47304
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47278
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47100
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42917
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64222
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113794
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47034
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47492
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113370
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48154
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42731
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42716
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47791
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42649
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64734
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78271
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78296
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64838
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69471
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42759
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45275
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68909
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48111
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47465
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19091
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5397
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10908
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48057
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17849
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3990
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16738
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4316
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14687
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48179
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6505
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6493
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76617
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90225
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71440
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78382
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79317
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6577
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6414
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79080
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71797
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71521
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10121
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%204314
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155894
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%191741
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%173446
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204142
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%191847
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149707
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%192834
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%202981
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155559
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%152942
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%204403
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%153542
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%153035
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19091
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%190439
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14687
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2910
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48057
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48179
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4202
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202103
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6685
32AlquamosRena +360%23500
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10121
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9239
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6505
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2978
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%674
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13193
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17849
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8463
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14806
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32AlquamosImp10%6524
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90029
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78382
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6493
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6577
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89968
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71440
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71741
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6414
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90225
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71797
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71521
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79080
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76617
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79317
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4202
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2910
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14687
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10121
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71472
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6607
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19091
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77537
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155894
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76617
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176277
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90225
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149707
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177079
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155559
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89968
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%204403
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131499
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119605
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90029
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204142
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%202981
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19091
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%204314
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202103
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4202
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14687
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118508
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89924
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2910
32Death CentDevils Key10%48179
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14806
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%674
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
32Death CentImp10%6524
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204142
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155559
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%204403
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%155894
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%204314
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%192834
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%191741
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%173446
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119605
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149707
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%202981
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176277
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177079
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%191847
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118508
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202103
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14687
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2910
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10121
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19091
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4202
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%190439
32Death RideDevils Key50%48179
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48057
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6685
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9239
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6505
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17849
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23500
32Death RideImp20%6524
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13193
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2010
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%674
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14806
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%155894
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204142
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%191741
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149707
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%191847
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%204314
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119605
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%192834
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177079
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176277
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155559
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%204403
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%173446
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%202981
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14687
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10121
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%190439
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4202
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19091
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118508
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6685
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202103
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9239
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2910
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13193
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6505
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14806
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%674
32Giant OgreRena +310%23500
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48179
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23125
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19091
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6493
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155559
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177079
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149707
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%191847
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204142
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%202981
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%204403
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%191741
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119605
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%192834
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155894
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176277
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%173446
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118508
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14687
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%204314
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9239
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48179
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%190439
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4202
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19091
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202103
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10121
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6685
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48057
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89968
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79317
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78382
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119605
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131499
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155894
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90029
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79080
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76617
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155559
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149707
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177079
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176277
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118508
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90225
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2910
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14687
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89924
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1119
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13193
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9239
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119605
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90225
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%202981
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177079
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%204403
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149707
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%204314
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131499
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155559
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%155894
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204142
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176277
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90029
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89968
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14687
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19091
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4202
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48057
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89924
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2910
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202103
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90134
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118508
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6505
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48179
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%674
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10121
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1339
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6685
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23500
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17849
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9239
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76617
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131499
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90225
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78382
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71797
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79080
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90029
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71440
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71521
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71741
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79317
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89968
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177079
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176277
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14687
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2910
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71472
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17849
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9239
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71174
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176277
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76617
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204142
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%204403
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89968
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131499
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177079
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149707
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%204314
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%202981
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155559
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119605
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155894
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90225
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90029
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202103
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14687
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2910
32TantalosDevils Key20%48179
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118508
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10121
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19091
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17849
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6685
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%674
32TantalosRena +310%23500
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6505
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90134
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89924
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4202
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1840
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5158
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5455
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5603
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5460
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5482
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5378
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5578
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23230
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%974
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5578
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5455
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5603
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5158
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5378
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23500
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants479012%5603
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor477812%5578
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots471311%5482
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor470911%5460
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade470611%23230
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask470511%5455
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm462911%5378
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants459111%5158
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1690%17849
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71320%1014
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1230%48057
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71210%974
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1120%48179
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1020%13193
AidaBloody OrcImp690%6524
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5590%9239
AidaBloody OrcRena +3580%23500
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless430%19091
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7410%43
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14687
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph330%14806
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul310%10121
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation310%674
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life310%4202
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5158
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5603
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5578
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5482
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5378
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48057
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17849
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13193
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131499
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119605
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89924
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90134
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155894
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90029
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155559
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79080
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76617
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176277
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118508
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79317
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%89968
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177079
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78382
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149707
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90225
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48179
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6685
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48057
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1766
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6505
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23500
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9239
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14687
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3299
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1632
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1840
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10121
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3185
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%947
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1039
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4202
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1339
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17849
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1595
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19091
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1119
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14806
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13193
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%204403
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119605
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%204314
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64536%177079
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%192834
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155894
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%202981
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%173446
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204142
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118508
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%190439
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155559
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149707
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176277
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%191847
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%191741
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202103
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48179
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48057
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6685
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6505
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9239
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23500
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3185
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3299
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19091
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2010
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1632
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17849
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14687
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1840
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4202
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10121
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1595
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14806
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13193
AidaDeath RideImp220%6524
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81306%192834
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80726%204142
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80226%191741
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79906%173446
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79646%153035
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79376%191847
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79366%190439
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79146%204314
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78866%121966
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78746%153542
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78376%158666
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78016%152942
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77946%202981
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77526%204403
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76756%202103
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3160%48179
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48057
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8463
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42250%8512
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23500
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9239
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2978
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17849
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14687
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19091
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4202
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13193
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1264
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10121
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2010
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6685
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14806
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6505
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6524
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%152942
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%204314
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%153542
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%191847
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204142
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%190439
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%153035
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%202981
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155559
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%155894
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%204403
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%173446
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%192834
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%121966
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202103
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%191741
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48057
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48179
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6505
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6685
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23500
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2978
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8463
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8512
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9239
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1632
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10121
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4202
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19091
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2010
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1595
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14687
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1264
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14806
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17849
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13193
AidaForest OrcImp110%6524
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37372
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64614
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42649
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30346
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127371
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129310
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71440
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71800
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6607
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71521
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71174
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71741
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79080
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6577
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78382
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76617
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23125
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77537
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71472
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79317
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71797
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6493
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6414
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48057
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3185
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48179
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3299
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%974
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1014
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9239
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%855
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17849
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14687
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4202
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10121
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23500
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13193
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19091
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14806
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48179
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71521
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71472
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71797
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71440
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23500
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10121
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48179
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9239
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71521
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71797
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71472
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71440
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48057
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5603
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5378
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5578
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5603
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5482
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23230
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5455
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5460
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5378
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1014
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%974
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2910
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17849
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48057
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13193
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14687
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48179
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19091
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4202
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10121
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6524
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14806
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5482
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5578
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23230
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5460
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5603
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5482
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5378
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5455
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5158
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6524
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48057
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14806
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1014
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%199339
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%198048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%974
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23500
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10121
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves660865%79317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants660605%71800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots660585%76617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor659585%177079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants658235%71472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm658195%90225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots658185%71797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves658185%71741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow657685%79080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction657685%89968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter657635%90029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves657125%71521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm656485%90134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots656135%176277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask655795%71440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm655155%77537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor654795%131499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots654485%89924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves654465%71174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants653825%78382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33470%48179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32980%48057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625250%3299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624250%3185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17430%17849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516700%9239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515950%1766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315320%23500
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12630%13193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8520%1119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8520%14687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8340%947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08300%1320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8170%1339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8150%4202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8130%14806
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8100%10121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8080%1840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7790%1039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7690%19091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7570%855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6170%6524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23230
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48057
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23500
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10121
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6524
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6607
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71521
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71797
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%71472
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3299
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48179
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9239
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23500
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10121
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4202
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14806
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204142
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%204403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%202981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%204314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202103
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23500
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1840
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14806
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77537
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71797
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71440
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71472
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90029
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71521
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3299
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14806
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23500
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%90134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%77537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%79317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79080
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%78382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%131499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149707
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%176277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%90029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23500
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14806
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183918
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151755
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%176169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%131499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%177079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%176277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%191847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%204142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%204403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%192834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%190439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149707
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%202103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%202981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%191741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%204314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155559
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6505
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23500
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1595
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14806
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3185
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90225
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89924
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71521
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71800
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71472
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71440
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79317
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71797
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5578
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5482
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5158
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5378
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5460
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134160
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186589
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131219
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151763
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132146
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131423
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198542
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151755
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133115
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124099
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%199339
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132240
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131966
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133569
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132005
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131301
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133152
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%199126
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123119
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133690
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131344
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123097
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123507
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%198048
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131641
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123405
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131759
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198512
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134171
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123573
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130705
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151829
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198521
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134309
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151998
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132655
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16711
51Captain GrRena +380%23500
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48057
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10121
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13193
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48179
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14687
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16738
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14806
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16772
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2856
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19091
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9799
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3767
51Captain GrImp10%6524
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10908
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47100
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47791
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47302
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47492
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47034
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47304
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48154
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50797
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47278
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36164
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47419
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38017
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50369
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45275
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50196
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48111
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42716
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37372
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50647
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37479
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42649
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37152
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42731
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38180
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42917
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42759
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47465
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56190
51Cursed LicGladius910%50819
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37191
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36467
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43220
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17849
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6329
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7024
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48179
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48057
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7259
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6854
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14687
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6524
51Cursed LicRena +310%23500
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14806
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4316
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19091
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%629
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13193
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64378
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123573
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130705
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64722
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132655
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%123119
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64614
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78296
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78271
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64838
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131423
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113370
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69152
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131966
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123507
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131759
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64734
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69471
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132005
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124099
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132146
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68909
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131641
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132240
51GrizzlyBlade822%113794
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123405
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131301
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123097
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64222
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131219
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131344
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5550
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5397
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48179
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19091
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4609
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13193
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48057
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16738
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10908
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17849
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1262
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6329
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23500
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14806
51GrizzlyImp10%6524
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4316
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30040
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30484
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30522
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30762
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30315
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48429
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48111
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48032
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29233
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30346
51Hideous RaBow1023%30606
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56190
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30202
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48264
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38840
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39231
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38521
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30346
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30176
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30337
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38398
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30642
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29401
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38887
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30306
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48219
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39645
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48424
51Hideous RaKatana912%38291
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29288
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30272
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29915
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38640
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30584
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38374
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30730
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39030
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48179
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7259
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7024
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6329
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6854
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48057
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%885
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14687
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17849
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14806
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13193
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10908
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23500
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30606
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32948
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29401
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129310
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29915
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22048
51Polluted BRapier1203%29233
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31003
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30642
51Polluted BKris1183%25954
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25880
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26188
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32963
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30794
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32692
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26188
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30730
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30272
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25878
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30762
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29288
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30805
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30040
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30346
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30484
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30337
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30176
51Polluted BMace1023%21770
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22021
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30822
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30584
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30932
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30522
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30202
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22125
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7259
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7024
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48179
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6854
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48057
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23500
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%498
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17849
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14687
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13193
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14806
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6329
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%363
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129310
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127371
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6854
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7024
51SpiderDevils Key70%48179
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48057
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7259
51SpiderRena +350%23500
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6329
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14806
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13193
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30822
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30805
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31003
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30932
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32948
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129310
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127371
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32963
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32692
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30794
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48057
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7024
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6854
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48179
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6329
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7259
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17849
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23500
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13193
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14806
51Strange RaImp10%6524
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10908
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47302
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69471
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113370
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45275
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64614
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47465
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47100
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42759
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47492
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69152
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47034
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68909
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47304
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64378
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64838
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48154
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78271
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42917
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64722
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47278
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47419
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64222
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48111
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42731
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42716
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42649
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47791
51Totem GoleBlade882%113794
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64734
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43220
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78296
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48179
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6329
51Totem GoleRena +350%23500
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19091
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4316
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16738
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5397
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1262
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5550
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17849
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48057
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14806
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10908
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13193
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14687
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30346
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50369
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37479
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48264
51WerewolfKatana1063%38291
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37191
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39231
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48429
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50647
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30484
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30584
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37372
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50797
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38887
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30306
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38398
51WerewolfHalberd933%56190
51WerewolfGladius933%50819
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48111
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%39030
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50196
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30346
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48424
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36164
51WerewolfSpear862%38017
51WerewolfFalcon852%38180
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48032
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38640
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38521
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30522
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38374
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30315
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48219
51WerewolfFlail782%37152
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36467
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38840
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39645
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7024
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6329
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7259
51WerewolfRena +360%23500
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%48057
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6854
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17849
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48179
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13193
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14687
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%885
51WerewolfImp20%6524
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10908
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14806
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6329
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19091
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4202
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10121
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14687
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29915
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129310
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64838
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45275
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64222
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131423
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198512
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133152
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133690
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132005
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131759
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131641
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133115
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123405
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%199339
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134171
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131301
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124099
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131344
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133569
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132146
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131219
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123507
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134160
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198521
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130705
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123097
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113794
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113370
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%198048
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134309
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132655
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198542
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123573
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132240
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186589
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%199126
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123119
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131966
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48179
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16772
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16711
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48057
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16738
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17849
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23500
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4609
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9799
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13193
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14687
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3767
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14806
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19091
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2856
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10121
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6524
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20423%900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%900