Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 47

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
KingBomisBK337
RaroDK76
SubZer0DW171
GuachaElf83
SatiroDW84
ScorpiuDK168
MileenaElf167
MrPickleBK298
LapsaME379
KitanaElf172
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2919323%386535
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97898%30813
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30802
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97778%32699
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97578%31009
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97508%129331
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96488%30832
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30944
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32970
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127400
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95878%32957
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7262
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48416
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7031
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48304
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1791
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23626
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10972
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6339
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14872
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17983
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13303
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6582
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5219635%386535
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30944
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32957
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30802
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22130
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22027
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52554%22054
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26203
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52544%26208
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32970
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31009
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127400
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52154%25893
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30832
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51954%25896
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51903%129331
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32699
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51583%30813
LorenciaBull FightKris51263%25969
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7262
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48416
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48304
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7031
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23626
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1791
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6339
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10972
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17983
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13303
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14872
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6582
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light135938%4035
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff732%48285
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor712%50409
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30368
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38865
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50835
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37176
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39268
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon632%38205
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36195
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30543
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30332
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50231
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48458
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30332
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38432
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30360
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield592%36496
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38044
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37223
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield572%48142
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm572%48454
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48239
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50678
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38319
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38676
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39663
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm552%38416
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves542%37508
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor531%37407
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30513
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56220
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50848
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor471%48063
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30604
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38916
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance431%39062
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots411%38546
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386535
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48416
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48304
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13303
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7031
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10972
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7262
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6339
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14872
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23626
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17983
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%887
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2637100%4035
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1894533%57859
LorenciaElite BullApple2453812%386535
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30291
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29931
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30358
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29425
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30235
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30193
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30072
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31009
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26203
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30745
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25896
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30832
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30665
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26208
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29302
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21784
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25969
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45842%30813
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30944
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45832%32957
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127400
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22054
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129331
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22027
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32970
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30777
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30616
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30802
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22130
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32699
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29246
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25893
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48304
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48416
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7262
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7031
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1791
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23626
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6339
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10972
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14757
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14872
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17983
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13303
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6582
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple40%386535
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42761
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64594
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64432
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47434
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47503
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37223
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47320
LorenciaGhostScale Pants10%43247
LorenciaGiantApple4725921%386535
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48512%30235
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48452%38416
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48322%30777
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48172%30332
LorenciaGiantRapier48052%29246
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47982%30604
LorenciaGiantKris47962%25969
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47962%26208
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47942%39268
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47942%30358
LorenciaGiantKatana47822%38319
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47802%38676
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47622%38432
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47532%25893
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47432%30193
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47432%30543
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47422%29302
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30368
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47172%30332
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47162%30665
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47142%26203
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47102%39062
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47062%30513
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46992%38916
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46942%30291
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46912%30360
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46822%38546
LorenciaGiantBuckler46792%25896
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46742%38865
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46712%39663
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46682%29931
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46602%30072
LorenciaGiantBow46512%30616
LorenciaGiantMace46352%21784
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46332%30745
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45892%29425
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14130%7262
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48304
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48416
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7031
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6339
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02020%1791
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23626
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14757
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14872
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17983
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13303
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6582
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018928%6339
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4054728%386535
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30777
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41393%30832
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129331
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41083%26203
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40913%127400
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40903%22130
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31009
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40833%30745
LorenciaHoundMace40833%21784
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32957
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30813
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25893
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40613%30944
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40603%32970
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29246
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30616
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40433%26208
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29302
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32699
LorenciaHoundBuckler40183%25896
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40063%30665
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25969
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22027
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22054
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39703%30802
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48416
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7262
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7031
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48304
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6339
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23626
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1791
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10972
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17983
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14872
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13303
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6582
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386535
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30745
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30072
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30802
LorenciaLichVine Pants19932%30665
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25893
LorenciaLichBow19792%30616
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30332
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26208
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29931
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30291
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31009
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32970
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32699
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30604
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26203
LorenciaLichRapier19482%29246
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32957
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19452%30332
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30235
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30360
LorenciaLichKris19392%25969
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22054
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30944
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30513
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30813
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30543
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22130
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25896
LorenciaLichKite Shield19092%30358
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29302
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30368
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30777
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30193
LorenciaLichMace18692%21784
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30832
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22027
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29425
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48416
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7031
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7262
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48304
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1791
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6339
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23626
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14757
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14872
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17983
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13303
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6582
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386535
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30291
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38546
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30616
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30368
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39268
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30777
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38432
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48142
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48454
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38676
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30513
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30665
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30543
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30151%30745
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48239
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30604
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48458
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30332
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29931
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30332
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29302
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30193
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30358
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48285
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30072
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38865
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29691%30360
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30235
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48063
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56220
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39663
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29246
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38916
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39062
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38416
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38319
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29425
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7262
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48304
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48416
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7031
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23626
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1791
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6339
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14757
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10972
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%887
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14872
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17983
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13303
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6582
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481925%129331
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6421725%127400
LorenciaSpiderApple4280717%386535
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7031
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48416
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48304
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7262
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1791
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23626
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6339
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14872
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13303
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17983
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6582
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless221833%19204
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123979
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64959
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132344
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124564
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69370
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123735
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132578
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%114107
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132711
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132821
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64943
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%65052
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64432
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64841
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69696
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78596
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64594
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%133220
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131998
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113678
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131277
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%124013
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131818
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123680
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%132179
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131893
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131822
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%124166
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132525
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69135
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78617
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5415
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48416
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48304
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5569
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16807
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23626
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4336
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4635
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6339
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19204
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10972
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1267
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14757
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2865
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17983
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14872
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13303
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6582
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386535
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50848
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38205
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48458
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45298
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36496
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48239
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48142
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42942
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42784
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42732
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42761
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56220
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37223
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48285
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42666
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43247
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36195
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48454
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37508
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47805
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38044
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50231
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37176
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50409
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39663
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50678
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48063
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48172
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50835
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21812%37407
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48133
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7031
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48304
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7262
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48416
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4336
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23626
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10972
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6339
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386535
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14757
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19204
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%887
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14872
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17983
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13303
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6582
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow218443%132821
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer218233%123680
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots218213%132344
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade218073%152748
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff218053%131893
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants217793%134341
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor217553%152685
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield217083%133220
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind217043%134890
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth217043%123735
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe216963%200428
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield216953%152801
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm216933%132711
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow216603%152956
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves216403%132179
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor216303%124564
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves216233%123979
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear216133%131998
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind216093%131277
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water216083%199154
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves216053%134266
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants215913%131822
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh215823%124166
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm215413%199535
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor215413%135052
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic215343%187539
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask215203%200174
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor215203%124013
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword215123%134864
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots214973%199543
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves214773%131818
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear214613%199618
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber214603%132525
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots214483%132578
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield214333%133879
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots214263%133845
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319460%16877
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18990%48304
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18860%48416
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318720%16808
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614190%16807
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39860%4635
DungeonDark KnighRena +39280%23626
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29200%9844
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6450%17983
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5100%19204
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister5010%2865
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4890%14757
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4840%10972
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4730%13303
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3784
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4490%10166
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3980%14872
DungeonDark KnighImp2540%6582
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64943
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47320
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%65052
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42732
DungeonGhostScale Armor9753%48172
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47805
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42784
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38205
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37508
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47434
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42666
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47111
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64432
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37407
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64959
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47331
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43247
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47063
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38044
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36195
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45298
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64841
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36496
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48133
DungeonGhostScale Boots9293%37223
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47488
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64594
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47503
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42761
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47293
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37176
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42942
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48304
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48416
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5569
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5415
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16807
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7031
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23626
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4336
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7262
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6339
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10972
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14757
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19204
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17983
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13303
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14872
DungeonGhostImp40%6582
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386535
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14757
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5569
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48416
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5415
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9844
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48304
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%159595
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2925
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%887
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1267
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10972
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3784
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134864
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%185290
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%134337
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%134251
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16807
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%152956
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69370
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47320
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%65052
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%124166
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123979
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48172
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47488
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64959
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64943
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47293
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64841
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47434
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123680
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48133
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124564
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78596
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78617
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47111
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64594
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47063
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47805
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69696
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%124013
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47503
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69135
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%114107
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45298
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47331
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123735
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64432
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113678
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5569
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48416
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48304
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5415
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16807
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23626
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6339
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4336
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17983
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13303
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1267
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10972
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19204
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14757
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14872
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6582
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64959
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123735
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47503
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47293
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64432
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132578
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113678
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47320
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%114107
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124564
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%124013
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64943
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132821
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%65052
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69696
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47111
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47434
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47488
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64594
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%124166
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%133220
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132711
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69370
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132525
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123680
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123979
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47331
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64841
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78596
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69135
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78617
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47063
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5569
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5415
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48416
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48304
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16807
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4336
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23626
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4635
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6339
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10972
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14757
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2865
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19204
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1267
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14872
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17983
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13303
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6582
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36496
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39062
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39663
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7713%48063
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30332
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38205
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43247
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50231
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37176
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39268
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48454
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50848
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38319
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38416
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37508
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37407
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37223
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30368
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48239
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48142
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50409
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50835
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56220
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38546
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38432
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48458
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38676
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50678
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38916
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36195
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30332
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42761
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38044
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38865
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48285
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386535
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48416
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7262
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7031
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48304
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6339
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4336
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%887
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10972
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23626
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19204
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14757
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17983
DungeonLarvaImp80%6582
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14872
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13303
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132525
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132711
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64841
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64594
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123979
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113678
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132578
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%65052
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78596
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131818
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%133220
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64943
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132821
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%124013
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123735
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131277
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69696
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%132179
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69135
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%114107
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131998
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131822
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123680
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64959
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132344
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78617
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124564
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69370
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%124166
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131893
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64432
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5569
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48304
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122503%124166
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121843%131818
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121703%134341
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants121183%78596
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120863%133845
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120793%134266
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120763%132821
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120753%131822
DungeonPoison BulBlade120453%114107
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120453%199543
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm120413%132711
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer120273%123680
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots120253%132344
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm120243%199535
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear120073%199618
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff119993%131893
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119963%132179
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119953%134864
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119843%133220
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119833%113678
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119683%124013
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119603%123735
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119573%200428
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119463%132525
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor119293%124564
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear119173%131998
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask119023%200174
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118683%135052
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118683%78617
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118603%131277
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118553%134890
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves118293%123979
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots118213%132578
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield118023%133879
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116873%199154
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310720%16808
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310540%16877
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye10000%48304
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key10000%48416
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67780%16807
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35040%4635
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15020%4336
DungeonPoison BulRena +34680%23626
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3300%17983
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2865
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10166
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2470%14757
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2380%13303
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2290%19204
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14872
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6582
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48454
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38916
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30513
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30745
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38676
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48063
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30360
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30332
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30291
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30072
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48458
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30665
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29246
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38319
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30332
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30358
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38546
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39268
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39663
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39062
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38416
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30543
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48285
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27041%30235
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27041%56220
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29302
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48239
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30777
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38865
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48142
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30193
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38432
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30604
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29931
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30368
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30616
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29425
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386535
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7262
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7031
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48304
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48416
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1791
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23626
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6339
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10972
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%887
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14757
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14872
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13303
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17983
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6582
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45193%65052
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44903%42732
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47503
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44893%38044
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42784
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47331
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44653%43247
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44603%47063
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44413%48172
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44353%47293
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44303%64432
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44293%48133
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42942
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47434
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44183%47320
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44103%64594
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44043%64841
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43973%47488
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64943
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64959
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69370
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43823%69135
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43803%42761
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43793%42666
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43663%45298
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38205
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43043%69696
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47111
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47805
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5415
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5569
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48304
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48416
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6339
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62070%16807
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4336
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23626
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10972
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14757
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17983
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19204
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel650%13303
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14872
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6582
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127400
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129331
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%114107
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%133220
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134890
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132711
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6543%69135
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6543%69696
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%134266
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124564
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123979
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134864
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113678
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131998
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%132344
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131818
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78596
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132821
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%124013
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131893
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%135052
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%124166
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132525
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%132179
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69370
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131277
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131822
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6083%132578
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123680
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78617
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123735
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5569
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48304
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48416
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16807
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5415
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4635
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4336
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23626
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1267
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10972
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19204
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6339
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2865
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14757
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14872
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13303
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6582
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17983
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95623%42784
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95223%37508
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94783%48285
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94603%37407
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94573%42942
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94503%48239
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94343%36496
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94163%50835
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94153%38865
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94033%42761
DeviasAssassinFalcon94013%38205
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93963%38432
DeviasAssassinGladius93953%50848
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93803%37223
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93553%43247
DeviasAssassinFlail93493%37176
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93253%39268
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93223%39062
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93143%42732
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93123%38546
DeviasAssassinArquebus93063%50678
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93063%48142
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92993%38676
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92943%48458
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92893%38916
DeviasAssassinHalberd92853%56220
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92773%48063
DeviasAssassinSpear92663%38044
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92623%48454
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92543%50409
DeviasAssassinKatana92243%38319
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92103%38416
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91903%42666
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91353%39663
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91303%50231
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91083%36195
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11870%14872
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7262
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48304
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48416
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17890%7031
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23626
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4336
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%10972
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6339
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%887
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19204
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14757
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17983
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13303
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6582
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386535
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30368
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1898833%57859
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128353%42942
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128343%47488
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128063%43247
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127873%47434
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127773%64959
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127743%47111
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127653%47503
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127513%42666
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127473%64841
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127453%47331
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127443%64943
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127363%69696
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127143%45298
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127093%64432
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127063%47320
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126863%48172
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126783%65052
DeviasElite YetiBlade126493%114107
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126473%69135
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126063%47293
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125993%48133
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125743%47805
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125583%69370
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125383%78617
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125363%113678
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125203%42732
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124943%78596
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124643%64594
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124333%47063
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124053%42761
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124033%42784
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14872
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5569
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48416
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5415
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48304
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16807
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10972
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15040%4336
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23626
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6339
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1267
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19204
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14757
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17983
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13303
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6582
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386535
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127400
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42761
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47063
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64432
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47434
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018928%6339
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78833%48454
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78643%39268
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78263%48285
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78213%38546
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78153%48458
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77973%39062
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77973%30543
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77933%37508
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77913%30332
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77913%30513
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77793%38432
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77723%30604
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77703%38676
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77563%38416
DeviasHommerdKatana77393%38319
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77293%50835
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77213%30360
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77033%48239
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison77013%39663
DeviasHommerdSpear77003%38044
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76983%30332
DeviasHommerdGladius76953%50848
DeviasHommerdArquebus76883%50678
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76863%50231
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76803%48142
DeviasHommerdFlail76783%37176
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76733%30368
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76683%38916
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76673%36195
DeviasHommerdFalcon76413%38205
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76283%48063
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76263%37223
DeviasHommerdHalberd76243%56220
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76233%38865
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76193%37407
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75993%50409
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75933%36496
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14872
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48416
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16910%7262
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6900%48304
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16560%7031
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5220%386535
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23626
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6339
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10972
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14757
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%887
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17983
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13303
DeviasHommerdImp610%6582
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36683%37407
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36453%30193
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36153%39062
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38865
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35973%38546
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35913%38319
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35853%39268
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35853%38416
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35823%30368
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35623%50848
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35543%30072
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35453%36195
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35443%37176
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35343%37508
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35343%48458
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35313%50835
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35303%30543
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35293%30235
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35252%38432
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35252%48454
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35242%30513
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35162%30332
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35122%48239
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35092%39663
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35062%50409
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35042%30604
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor35012%48063
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34972%48142
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34972%30360
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34902%38676
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34872%36496
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34772%48285
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34712%50231
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34682%38916
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34662%30332
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34652%37223
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34532%30358
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34132%50678
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd34022%56220
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5220%14872
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7262
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48304
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48416
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7031
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31540%23626
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6339
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage880%887
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10972
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17983
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14757
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13303
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386535
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6582
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14757
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48304
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4336
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7262
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7031
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48416
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48285
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10972
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2925
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2865
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%152956
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16807
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131998
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127400
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38416
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30543
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127400
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129331
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless228233%19204
DeviasWormTomahawk154867%48458
DeviasWormArquebus154607%50678
DeviasWormBone Helm154237%48454
DeviasWormBronze Armor154177%48063
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153977%48142
DeviasWormGladius153607%50848
DeviasWormRing of Ice153337%50231
DeviasWormSilk Armor153037%50409
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152707%48285
DeviasWormHalberd152497%56220
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48239
DeviasWormBone Pants152106%50835
DeviasWormElven Bow24601%38676
DeviasWormKatana23981%38319
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38916
DeviasWormRing of Poison23881%39663
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38865
DeviasWormSilk Helm23621%38432
DeviasWormBone Boots23621%38546
DeviasWormBronze Pants23521%39268
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39062
DeviasWormBronze Helm23291%38416
DeviasWormApple23211%386535
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30332
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29931
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30291
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30543
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30604
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30358
DeviasWormLeather Armor11841%29425
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30332
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30368
DeviasWormRapier11761%29246
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29302
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30235
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30513
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30360
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30072
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30193
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14872
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7031
DeviasWormDevils Eye5720%48304
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7262
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48416
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23626
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6339
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14757
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10972
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%887
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17983
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13303
DeviasWormImp390%6582
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128154%47331
DeviasYetiWind Helm127894%48133
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127814%47063
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126794%47503
DeviasYetiWind Pants126584%47434
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126494%47488
DeviasYetiScale Armor126204%48172
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125953%47111
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125833%47293
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125693%47805
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125113%47320
DeviasYetiBone Pants102473%50835
DeviasYetiArquebus101903%50678
DeviasYetiHalberd101593%56220
DeviasYetiSpear101463%38044
DeviasYetiWind Boots101373%45298
DeviasYetiBone Armor101283%37407
DeviasYetiGladius101103%50848
DeviasYetiFlail101003%37176
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100753%42732
DeviasYetiScale Boots100733%37223
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100613%36195
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100553%37508
DeviasYetiFalcon100533%38205
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36496
DeviasYetiElven Axe100473%42942
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100383%42666
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100243%42761
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100133%50409
DeviasYetiScale Pants99953%43247
DeviasYetiScale Helm99633%42784
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99523%50231
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11640%14872
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48304
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48416
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7262
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18540%7031
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23626
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4336
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6339
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17983
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10972
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14757
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19204
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13303
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386535
DeviasYetiImp760%6582
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567722%386535
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38916
NoriaAgonBow15202%30616
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38416
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30604
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15012%30368
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14902%30513
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22054
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30665
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39268
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38676
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25893
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30235
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26208
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30745
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30358
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30291
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29425
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30193
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30543
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29302
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30332
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29931
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26203
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39062
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38865
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22130
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38432
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30777
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14152%30332
NoriaAgonMace14152%21784
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29246
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25896
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38319
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38546
NoriaAgonKris14072%25969
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30072
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30360
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48304
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7031
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48416
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7262
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1791
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23626
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6339
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14757
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13303
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%17983
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14872
NoriaAgonImp60%6582
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30291
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30616
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30777
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30745
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29425
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29302
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29931
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29246
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30665
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31009
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25893
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32957
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129331
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32699
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25969
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32970
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30832
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22027
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30944
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21784
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22130
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22054
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30802
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26203
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127400
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25896
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26208
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48304
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48416
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7262
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7031
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23626
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1791
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10972
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14757
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6339
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17983
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14872
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13303
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6582
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613634%386535
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32970
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129331
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30944
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127400
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9245%32957
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30832
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8975%30802
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22130
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22054
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31009
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30813
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32699
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7262
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48304
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48416
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7031
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23626
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10972
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17983
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6339
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6582
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13303
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1992634%57859
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2795033%386535
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30832
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25969
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32970
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30944
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22130
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30813
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30777
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22054
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26208
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30665
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21784
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32957
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129331
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26203
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127400
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32699
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23503%30745
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30616
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23463%30802
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31009
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25896
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25893
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48304
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7262
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7031
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48416
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23626
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1791
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6339
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10972
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14872
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13303
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6582
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17983
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386535
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39062
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39268
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5553%30368
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38865
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30604
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38916
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5363%30332
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30513
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30360
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30332
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30543
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30813
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30193
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30745
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25896
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31009
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3802%30665
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30944
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30235
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30777
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30358
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30832
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25969
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22130
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26208
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3572%29302
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30802
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22054
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30616
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30072
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30291
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22027
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25893
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29246
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29931
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29425
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26203
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21784
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7262
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7031
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48304
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48416
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23626
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6339
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14757
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17983
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13303
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14872
NoriaForest MonImp20%6582
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42666
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64943
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%65052
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36195
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38205
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42784
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37508
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47063
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48133
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47805
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43247
NoriaGoblinApple582931%386535
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253114%129331
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127400
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250614%32970
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32957
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32699
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48416
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6339
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7031
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48304
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7262
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1791
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23626
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14872
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10972
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17983
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13303
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6339
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386535
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30193
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30360
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32970
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30543
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22130
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26203
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6983%30802
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29246
NoriaHunterBow6913%30616
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31009
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30604
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29931
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22027
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30291
NoriaHunterMace6842%21784
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129331
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29425
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25896
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22054
NoriaHunterKris6712%25969
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30235
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30072
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30358
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26208
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30832
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32699
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30513
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30813
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30777
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30745
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6492%29302
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30944
NoriaHunterVine Pants6402%30665
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32957
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25893
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48416
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48304
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7031
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7262
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1791
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23626
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10972
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14757
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6339
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14872
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17983
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6582
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13303
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39268
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29425
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386535
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30358
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38416
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30360
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158812%129331
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3125012%127400
NoriaSpiderApple134205%386535
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7262
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7031
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48304
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48416
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1791
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23626
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6339
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17983
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13303
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14872
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6582
NoriaStone GoleApple1540118%386535
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48239
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24323%30543
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38916
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30604
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38676
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30360
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38865
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39062
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38546
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38416
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48458
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48063
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48454
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23493%48142
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39663
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30368
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38319
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48285
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30513
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38432
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39268
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30332
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30332
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30072
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29425
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30616
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30291
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29302
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29931
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30777
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30235
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30358
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30665
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29246
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30193
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30745
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21784
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7262
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48416
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7031
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48304
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6339
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1791
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23626
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14757
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10972
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%887
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14872
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13303
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17983
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6582
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless231934%19204
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14757
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48304
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48416
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122749
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16808
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2988
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16877
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2925
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10972
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2770
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1424
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3784
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1399
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1280
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1373
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%102595
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8577
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9311
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%110595
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154595
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots321353%158812
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe320213%200428
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants319973%184645
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor319463%135052
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow319003%152956
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants318893%134163
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear318663%199618
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants318463%185290
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic318313%187539
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff318293%159595
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask317343%200174
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind317333%134890
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter317153%184288
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield317033%152801
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water316983%199154
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield316953%133879
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade316893%152748
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword316743%157472
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves316573%134320
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves316483%158541
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield316253%184001
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe316183%182491
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor316173%152685
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability315913%134251
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm315753%185164
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm315663%199535
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves315623%134266
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots315483%183436
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots315423%199543
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants315273%134341
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm315043%134337
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword314943%134864
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots311883%133845
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325860%16808
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25460%48416
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25270%48304
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +325200%16877
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619360%16807
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413230%5344
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212940%9844
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312830%23626
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12700%10972
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9920%17983
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7740%13303
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6750%2770
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6390%3784
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6360%14757
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6150%10166
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6110%19204
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5720%14872
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3560%6582
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131822
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%124166
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%199154
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131998
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%152685
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132711
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123979
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131277
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%132179
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134341
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%199543
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134864
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%187539
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%200174
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132821
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%199618
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123680
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131893
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%124013
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%152956
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%200428
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%134266
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%152748
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123735
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%199535
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132344
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124564
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%152801
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132578
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133845
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131818
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%133220
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48304
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48416
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134890
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%135052
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132525
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff725853%159595
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask724513%200174
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants724033%184645
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield723243%184001
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter721813%184288
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword721273%176093
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants721203%176568
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm721003%185164
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves720913%158541
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots720863%199543
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots720493%183436
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants720293%185290
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow720083%176096
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves719413%177904
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic719243%187539
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade719063%152748
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow718303%152956
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots718103%158812
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm717883%199535
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield717723%152801
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water717703%199154
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe717653%200428
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor717603%175989
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor717583%177667
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves717583%134320
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor717293%152685
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm716343%134337
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm715413%178075
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability714783%134251
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants714253%134163
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe713553%182491
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear713263%199618
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword710673%157472
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358340%16877
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58140%48416
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +358070%16808
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57900%48304
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644260%16807
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429680%5344
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329560%23626
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29300%10972
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228690%9844
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21440%17983
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15500%13303
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14970%14757
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14750%2770
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14570%10166
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14480%3784
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14080%19204
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11990%14872
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8540
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8577
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7970%6582
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256455%184288
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm256085%185164
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255835%177904
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255465%185290
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254925%184645
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254835%109961
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253365%160119
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253305%109793
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253285%177667
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252995%183436
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252675%176568
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252525%122749
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252475%178075
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251945%176096
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251775%175989
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251585%176093
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251305%184001
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe251015%182491
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250975%110595
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249715%109881
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword246065%102595
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48416
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8540
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12820%48304
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412720%8577
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17983
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9311
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36560%23626
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9844
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5130%13303
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1399
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10972
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1280
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10166
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19204
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1424
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14872
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1373
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14757
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6582
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16807
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm417084%178075
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor417044%110595
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff416154%159595
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield416144%184001
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants415704%176568
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor415224%177667
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots415024%158812
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter414594%184288
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm414134%185164
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow413404%176096
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff412824%109881
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword412824%157472
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants412694%184645
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor412574%175989
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves411934%158541
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants411604%185290
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword411564%176093
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield411144%109793
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor410984%160119
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots410944%109961
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe410834%182491
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410704%177904
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots410164%183436
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword376244%102595
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24530%48304
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424400%8540
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key24050%48416
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423980%8577
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12360%10972
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212160%9844
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311870%23626
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511400%9311
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8910%17983
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6800%13303
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6430%1424
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6280%14757
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6250%10166
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6230%19204
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6020%1373
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5910%1399
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5180%14872
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3690%6582
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16807
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39804%184645
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39644%134337
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39624%185290
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39584%183436
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39494%184001
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39364%176093
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39244%175989
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39224%158541
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38944%109793
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38914%178075
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38794%158812
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38784%176096
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38784%109881
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38744%110595
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38664%182491
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38584%177904
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38474%185164
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38234%176568
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38214%159595
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38204%134251
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38174%134163
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38164%177667
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%157472
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37894%109961
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37814%184288
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37653%134320
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36683%102595
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2840%48304
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2440%48416
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16877
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32170%16808
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16807
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9844
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9311
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10972
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23626
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17983
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1424
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13303
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2770
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1399
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14757
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19204
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14872
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1373
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10166
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6582
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8540
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8577
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47111
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69370
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47320
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47434
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64432
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64841
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48172
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127400
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32699
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32957
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131818
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%199618
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%200428
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131893
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%132179
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132344
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%152801
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%134337
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%134341
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%135052
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131998
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134864
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%152956
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%200174
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%133220
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%199154
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%187539
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%134320
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132578
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%152685
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131822
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%134163
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134890
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%134251
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%134266
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132525
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%152748
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133845
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132711
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131277
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%199543
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%199535
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132821
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133879
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48304
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16877
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48416
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16808
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16807
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9844
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5344
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23626
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17983
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13303
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14757
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19204
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2770
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2865
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10166
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10972
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3784
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14872
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6582
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336303%133845
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124564
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%124013
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%132179
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134864
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131998
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%135052
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%199535
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%133220
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%200428
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132578
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133879
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%199618
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%200174
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%124166
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333333%131277
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123979
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113678
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123735
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123680
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134890
Lost TowerShadowBlade332433%114107
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132711
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131893
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131822
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134341
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132344
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132821
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%199154
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%199543
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132525
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%134266
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131818
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%187539
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48416
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16877
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48304
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16808
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16807
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4635
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23626
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9844
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17983
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2865
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19204
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14757
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3784
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13303
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10166
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14872
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6582
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonLarge Round Shield20%48142
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30604
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30358
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30745
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56220
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38676
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48285
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38916
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%134163
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%177667
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield269173%78617
AtlansBahamutLight Saber268993%132525
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268933%124564
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe268153%69696
AtlansBahamutWind Armor268023%64594
AtlansBahamutLight Spear267843%131998
AtlansBahamutBerdysh267403%124166
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves267343%131818
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves267323%64841
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants267003%69135
AtlansBahamutTower Shield266683%133220
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor266653%124013
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander266533%65052
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots266523%132344
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow266423%132821
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots266283%64943
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves266213%123979
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265933%132179
AtlansBahamutBlade265763%114107
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants265633%78596
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff265603%131893
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants265603%131822
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm265543%113678
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth265413%123735
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow265093%64959
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots264623%132578
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer264493%123680
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice264483%69370
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263923%132711
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263873%64432
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind263413%131277
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20540%48416
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220100%5415
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219720%5569
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19670%48304
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615520%16807
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010900%6339
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310300%4635
AtlansBahamutRena +39640%23626
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19590%4336
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%17983
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5580%10972
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5340%19204
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2865
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4970%1267
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4950%14757
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4830%13303
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4240%14872
AtlansBahamutImp2230%6582
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%65052
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47488
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38205
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42732
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36195
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%110595
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%178075
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154595
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%160119
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%176096
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%153988
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%109961
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122749
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%176093
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%177904
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195916%175989
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%154048
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%177667
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%176568
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%109793
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%109881
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%102595
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48304
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48416
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8540
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8577
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9311
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2988
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23626
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17983
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10972
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1280
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1399
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1373
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14757
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10166
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13303
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1424
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19204
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14872
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6582
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16807
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14757
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48304
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8540
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48416
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8577
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1904
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%174303
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2925
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1601
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1047
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1342
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1124
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%952
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2016
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1638
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10972
AtlansHydraRena +310%23626
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%205266
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193715
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22097%193715
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21977%109881
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21907%102595
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21667%192629
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21546%122749
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%160119
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192700
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21356%110595
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21356%154595
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21286%191256
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21246%174303
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21226%109793
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21176%154048
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21076%153988
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%109961
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8577
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48416
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48304
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8540
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17983
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23626
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13303
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2988
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9311
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1373
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19204
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1280
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1424
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1399
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4232
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10166
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6582
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14872
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14757
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6533
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6714
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122749
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%109881
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24826%110595
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%178075
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%102595
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24666%109961
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154595
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24576%154048
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%109793
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24186%160119
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%177667
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%153988
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%177904
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23796%174303
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48304
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48416
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8540
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8577
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2988
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9311
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23626
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13303
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1399
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17983
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10166
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10972
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1424
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1280
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19204
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14757
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14872
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1373
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6533
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6714
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6582
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38432
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56220
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38416
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14872
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39062
AtlansSkeletonGolden Crossbow10%30072
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe50%127400
AtlansSpiderShort Bow40%129331
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%132344
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124564
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%199535
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%200428
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%132179
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131822
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11103%134864
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%135052
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%114107
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%199618
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131818
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132525
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%134890
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132821
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123680
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78596
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10833%199543
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%124166
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123979
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%200174
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133845
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113678
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%134266
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78617
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10553%131277
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132578
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131893
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%199154
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132711
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131998
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134341
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10443%133879
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%124013
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123735
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%133220
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48304
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48416
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16877
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16808
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16807
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17983
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23626
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4635
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4336
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13303
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14872
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10166
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19204
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14757
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2865
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6582
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133879
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134890
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133845
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134864
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%135052
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134341
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%134266
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69696
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%124013
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131277
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131818
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69370
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%133220
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69135
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132525
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123735
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132821
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113678
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123979
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%132179
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78617
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124564
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132344
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132711
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%124166
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131893
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131998
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132578
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131822
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78596
AtlansVeparBlade48483%114107
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123680
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48416
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48304
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5569
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5415
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16807
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17983
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4336
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6339
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4635
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23626
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13303
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14757
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1267
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2865
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14872
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10972
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19204
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10166
AtlansVeparImp840%6582
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16877
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16808
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%120104
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90457
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90399
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118984
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131974
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90597
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90640
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79770
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%156123
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%150274
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79490
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90379
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177890
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%77046
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78838
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156502
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%177078
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17983
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6714
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6533
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1047
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48416
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14757
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13303
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1783
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4232
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23626
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14872
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves262085%202985
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves262015%192700
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants262005%192629
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword261965%205266
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves261015%191256
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection260875%193715
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots260765%204996
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star260745%154595
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask260595%154048
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter260165%205125
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants260135%156123
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow259665%174303
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves259635%120104
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves259365%150274
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield258815%153988
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield258805%156502
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow258415%203850
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots257765%118984
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11610%48304
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511290%6714
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11220%48416
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510920%6533
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6360%17983
TarkanBloody wolRena +36290%23626
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36130%2988
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55840%9311
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4290%13303
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1638
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14757
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3160%4232
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3030%19204
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1601
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2910%14872
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2016
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2470%10166
TarkanBloody wolImp2070%6582
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3312
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3205
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6584
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90399
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71953
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6618
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6320
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8125
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%72215
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79490
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71595
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%72214
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90457
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6386
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90640
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77947
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79770
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6365
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48304
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%77046
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71874
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71910
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14872
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17983
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%72253
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%177890
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%177078
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150339%131974
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86965%193715
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%205125
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%118984
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%156123
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192629
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%150274
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%120104
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%204996
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85385%203850
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%205266
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156502
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85235%202985
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%191256
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192700
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48416
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6533
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6714
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48304
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17983
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13303
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1904
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9311
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23626
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1849
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19204
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%964
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4232
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2016
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6582
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14872
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1342
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14757
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1638
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1601
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10166
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3312
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193715
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%154595
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%205266
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469017%192700
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%153988
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%205125
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%202985
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122749
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%204996
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192629
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%174303
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%191256
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%203850
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465316%154048
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%160119
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8577
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48416
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48304
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8540
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9311
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2988
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%17983
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23626
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13303
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1280
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14757
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14872
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4232
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19204
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10166
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2016
TarkanMutantImp2940%6582
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6714
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6533
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%159595
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%152748
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%177078
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203850
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%150274
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%205125
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%120104
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156502
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12065%118984
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204996
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90379
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90640
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%77046
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177890
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90399
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%156123
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131974
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90457
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%205266
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202985
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90597
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6714
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48416
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6533
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48304
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17983
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13303
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9311
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23626
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1904
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%952
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1124
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1601
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1342
TarkanTantalosImp150%6582
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4232
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14757
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19204
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1638
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14872
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10166
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1849
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%964
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1047
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14757
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1783
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48416
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6533
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6714
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6618
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48304
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1047
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%859
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%964
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2925
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1124
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2317%156502
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2297%156123
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%174303
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2237%205266
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%205125
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204996
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154595
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203850
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%150274
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192629
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192700
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193715
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1906%153988
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%154048
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14757
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves261%191256
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19204
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10166
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4232
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202985
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2925
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48416
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8540
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48304
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%681
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2988
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23626
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13303
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6533
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1638
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6714
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8577
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17983
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9311
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2016
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3871%131818
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3811%132821
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%133879
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3731%199543
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3681%199618
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3671%134864
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3651%132344
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3621%134337
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131893
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3601%152685
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%135052
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3571%134266
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%134251
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%152748
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3551%134890
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3551%152801
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%131277
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3541%200174
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3531%134320
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3521%131822
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%199154
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3521%132179
9Blood SoldLight Saber3491%132525
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3471%132578
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3471%134163
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3451%200428
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3431%134341
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3421%132711
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%152956
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%133845
9Blood SoldLight Spear3341%131998
9Blood SoldTower Shield3231%133220
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3221%187539
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%199535
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1290%14757
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless900%19204
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1800%2925
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10166
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4232
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16877
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48304
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48416
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%681
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16808
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16807
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9844
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5344
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23626
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17983
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13303
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2770
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2865
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3784
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10972
9Blood SoldImp50%6582
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14872
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%153988
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2210%154048
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193715
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2100%156123
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%205125
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204996
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%205266
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves2000%150274
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156502
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154595
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%174303
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1920%192629
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%120104
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1870%192700
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1780%203850
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14757
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2925
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%191256
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10166
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118984
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19204
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202985
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6533
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6714
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4232
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%681
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48416
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9311
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48304
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1601
9Bloody wolRena +330%23626
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17983
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14872
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1638
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2988
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3205
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2016
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13303
9Bloody wolImp10%6582
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47063
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48133
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47503
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47293
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47331
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47488
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47805
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47320
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48172
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47434
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47111
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37176
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50409
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36496
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38205
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42666
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42761
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37508
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43247
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42784
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50678
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36195
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45298
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42942
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50835
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56220
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37223
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37407
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50231
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42732
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38044
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50848
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14757
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19204
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10166
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2925
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4232
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48304
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7031
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48416
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7262
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%681
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6339
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23626
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17983
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4336
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14872
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13303
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10972
9Cursed LicImp40%6582
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5250%152956
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%152748
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%158541
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%182491
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%185164
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%134320
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%199543
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%152801
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%183436
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%184288
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134341
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%200428
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%159595
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%184645
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%199154
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133879
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%158812
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%199618
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%134337
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%152685
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4870%157472
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%187539
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%135052
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133845
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134864
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%199535
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%134163
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%200174
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%134251
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%134266
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%185290
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%184001
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134890
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14757
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19204
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10166
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2925
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16808
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4232
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16877
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48304
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48416
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16807
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23626
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5344
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%681
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17983
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10972
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9844
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3784
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2770
9Cursed WizImp70%6582
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14872
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13303
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37223
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42666
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48133
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50835
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48458
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48239
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43247
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39663
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48285
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42784
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47805
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56220
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48172
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48063
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50409
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48142
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50231
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37407
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50678
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42761
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42732
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36496
9CyclopsGladius6641%50848
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38205
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42942
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45298
9CyclopsSpear6561%38044
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36195
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37508
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48454
9CyclopsFlail6311%37176
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19204
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14757
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2925
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10166
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4232
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7031
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7262
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48304
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48416
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%681
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4336
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6339
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10972
9CyclopsRena +3240%23626
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%887
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17983
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13303
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14872
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6582
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132344
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4980%131822
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4970%199154
9Dark KnighLight Saber4870%132525
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%134864
9Dark KnighTower Shield4840%133220
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%152685
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%131277
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4800%123979
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4780%132578
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4740%152748
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123735
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4720%200174
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4690%123680
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4680%133845
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131893
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4620%135052
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4570%152956
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%124013
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4530%187539
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4520%199543
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4520%152801
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4510%134890
9Dark KnighBerdysh4490%124166
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132821
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%199618
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4470%131818
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%131998
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4440%132711
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%200428
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4340%199535
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134341
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4330%133879
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124564
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%132179
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4200%134266
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14757
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19204
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10166
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2925
9Dark KnighDevils Eye520%48304
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4232
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16808
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48416
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16877
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%681
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16807
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4635
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23626
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2200%9844
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10972
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17983
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2865
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13303
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3784
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14872
9Dark KnighImp50%6582
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5242%184288
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%134341
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%187539
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%182491
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%152685
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%199154
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%199535
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%157472
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%184001
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%176568
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%134320
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%158812
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%158541
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%134163
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%159595
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%183436
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%184645
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%185290
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%185164
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%152801
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133845
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%134337
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%199618
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%200428
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%152956
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%176096
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%176093
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%175989
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%152748
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%199543
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133879
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%134251
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%200174
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14757
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19204
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10166
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2925
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4232
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48304
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16877
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16808
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48416
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16807
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%681
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9844
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23626
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17983
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5344
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10972
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14872
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3784
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13303
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2770
9Dark SkullImp20%6582
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3630%152801
9Death CowBattle Scepter3550%184288
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%199154
9Death CowLegendary Boots3450%199543
9Death CowGreat Scythe3440%182491
9Death CowLegendary Helm3410%134337
9Death CowPlate Helm3380%199535
9Death CowDragon Helm3360%178075
9Death CowLarkan Axe3350%200428
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%176093
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%176568
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%177667
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%176096
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%157472
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3260%177904
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%185290
9Death CowLegendary Armor3230%175989
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3230%152956
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%187539
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3190%134320
9Death CowPlate Armor3190%152685
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%134251
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%185164
9Death CowGuardian Boots3140%158812
9Death CowGorgon Staff3100%159595
9Death CowGuardian Pants3100%184645
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3100%134163
9Death CowSerpent Spear3090%199618
9Death CowDragon Boots3080%183436
9Death CowDouble Blade3030%152748
9Death CowLight Plate Mask3000%200174
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%158541
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%184001
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14757
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19204
9Death CowJewel of Soul790%10166
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2925
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4232
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16808
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48304
9Death CowDevils Key250%48416
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16877
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%681
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16807
9Death CowRena +3130%23626
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9844
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3784
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5344
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17983
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10972
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14872
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2770
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8540
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13303
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8577
9Death CowImp20%6582
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%109881
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%184645
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%110595
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%184288
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%176093
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%160119
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%185164
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%183436
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2925
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%109793
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%109961
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%176096
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14757
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%175989
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8540
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%184001
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%177904
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%185290
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%182491
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%177667
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%178075
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19204
9Death KnigLightning Sword6880%102595
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%158541
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%109793
9Death KnigDragon Boots6630%183436
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6620%185164
9Death KnigGiant Sword6570%157472
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%109961
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%158812
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6490%185290
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%184288
9Death KnigBronze Shield6440%184001
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%178075
9Death KnigDragon Armor6370%110595
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%160119
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%176096
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%184645
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%177904
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%182491
9Death KnigHelical Sword6270%176093
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%109881
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%159595
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6130%175989
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%176568
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6080%177667
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14757
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19204
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2925
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10166
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4232
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48304
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8577
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%681
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48416
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8540
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10972
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9311
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23626
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17983
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1399
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13303
9Death KnigImp110%6582
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9844
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1424
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1373
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14872
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4720%192629
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4670%154595
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4570%154048
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%192700
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122749
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4390%174303
9Death TreeElemental Shield4370%153988
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4350%160119
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4310%203850
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4240%193715
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%205125
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4090%204996
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%205266
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14757
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19204
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%191256
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202985
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2925
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10166
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4232
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48304
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9311
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8540
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8577
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2988
9Death TreeRena +380%23626
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48416
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1280
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%681
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13303
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17983
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14872
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2016
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6714
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%183436
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%177904
9DevilBronze Shield70%184001
9DevilDragon Pants60%176568
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%134320
9DevilGuardian Armor50%177667
9DevilGuardian Boots50%158812
9DevilPendant of Ability50%134251
9DevilBattle Scepter50%184288
9DevilLegendary Staff50%109881
9DevilDragon Gloves50%158541
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%176093
9DevilSilver Bow40%176096
9DevilLegendary Pants40%185290
9DevilGreat Scythe40%182491
9DevilDragon Helm40%178075
9DevilDragon Shield30%109793
9DevilGorgon Staff30%159595
9DevilGiant Sword20%157472
9DevilGuardian Pants20%184645
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%134163
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%109961
9DevilLegendary Armor20%175989
9DevilDragon Armor20%110595
9DevilLegendary Helm10%134337
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8577
9DevilJewel of Creation10%681
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10972
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14757
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90399
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%120104
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131974
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71874
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79490
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90457
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%177078
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177890
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%150274
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%77046
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90640
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79770
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78838
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71595
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77947
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19204
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14757
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48304
9DrakanDevils Key20%48416
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90379
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10166
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1849
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6533
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1342
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4232
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%681
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118984
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%995
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2925
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90597
9DrakanRena +310%23626
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6714
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1783
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%72253
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%156123
9GhostScale Pants30%43247
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64959
9GhostFlail20%37176
9GhostScale Armor20%48172
9GhostSpear20%38044
9GhostWind Boots10%45298
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2925
9GhostGiant Trident10%47331
9GhostFalcon10%38205
9GhostRing of Fire10%47320
9GhostElven Axe10%42942
9GhostScale Boots10%37223
9GhostWind Pants10%47434
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64841
9GhostPlate Shield10%42761
9GhostScale Gloves10%37508
9GhostScale Helm10%42784
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47503
9GhostSword of Salamander10%65052
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47805
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47111
9Great BahaDragon Shield7240%109793
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7190%177904
9Great BahaElemental Shield6970%153988
9Great BahaDragon Armor6940%110595
9Great BahaDragon Pants6880%176568
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6830%177667
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6710%154048
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6710%109881
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6620%154595
9Great BahaLightning Sword6580%102595
9Great BahaDragon Helm6550%178075
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6510%160119
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6510%109961
9Great BahaHelical Sword6500%176093
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%176096
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6370%122749
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6320%175989
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14757
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19204
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10166
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2925
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4232
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48416
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8577
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8540
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48304
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%681
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2988
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9311
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13303
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria100%17983
9Great BahaRena +390%23626
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1424
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1373
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1280
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14872
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1399
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10972
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6582
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%65052
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48133
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123680
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47805
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47293
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69696
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%124166
9Hell HoundBlade130%114107
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124564
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64943
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47063
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%124013
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78596
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48172
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47434
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64594
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47503
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47320
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47111
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69135
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69370
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123979
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64841
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64959
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45298
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64432
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113678
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14757
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47488
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78617
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123735
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47331
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19204
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2925
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10166
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%681
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48304
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5569
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5415
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1267
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47293
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132711
9Hell SpideBlade4391%114107
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%65052
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64432
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78617
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123979
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47503
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123680
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132821
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132578
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123735
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64594
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64943
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47434
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113678
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%133220
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47063
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124564
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69696
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69370
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69135
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64841
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64959
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132525
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%124013
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%124166
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78596
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47111
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47488
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47331
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47320
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14757
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19204
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10166
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2925
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4232
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%681
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5569
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5415
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16807
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48304
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4336
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48416
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6339
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23626
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4635
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2865
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17983
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10972
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1267
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14872
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13303
9Hell SpideImp30%6582
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131974
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%177078
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177890
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203850
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204996
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192700
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193715
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%156123
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%156502
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%120104
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192629
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%205125
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%205266
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%150274
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14757
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10166
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19204
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118984
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48304
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%191256
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2925
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%681
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2016
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1638
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202985
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13303
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48416
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4232
9Iron WheelRena +310%23626
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6714
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1849
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17983
9LichPad Helm160%22054
9LichLeather Gloves150%30802
9LichVine Pants120%30665
9LichPad Gloves120%32970
9LichKris110%25969
9LichHorn Shield110%29302
9LichKite Shield110%30358
9LichLeather Pants100%30777
9LichSmall Shield100%32957
9LichSword of Assassin100%30235
9LichVine Boots90%22027
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30543
9LichBuckler90%25896
9LichBone Gloves80%30368
9LichLeather Armor80%29425
9LichPendant of Fire80%30604
9LichPad Boots80%30832
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30072
9LichMorning Star70%30360
9LichBronze Boots70%30193
9LichSilk Gloves70%30332
9LichDouble Axe70%30332
9LichShort Sword60%32699
9LichVine Helm60%26208
9LichMace60%21784
9LichCrossbow60%30944
9LichVine Gloves50%30813
9LichPad Pants50%30745
9LichVine Armor50%29931
9LichRapier50%29246
9LichBronze Gloves50%30513
9LichBow50%30616
9LichHand Axe50%31009
9LichLeather Helm40%26203
9LichSkull Staff30%25893
9LichLeather Boots30%22130
9LichPad Armor20%30291
9LichDevils Key20%48416
9LichBox of Luck +110%2925
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14757
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7031
9LichBlood Bone +110%7262
9LichDevils Eye10%48304
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203850
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154595
9MutantElemental Shield3070%153988
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122749
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192629
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%205125
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192700
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193715
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204996
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%160119
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%154048
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%205266
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%174303
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14757
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202985
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19204
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10166
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2925
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%191256
9MutantJewel of Life170%4232
9MutantJewel of Creation110%681
9MutantDevils Eye90%48304
9MutantDevils Key70%48416
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2016
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2988
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8540
9MutantRena +350%23626
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8577
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9311
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17983
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6533
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1280
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14872
9MutantImp20%6582
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13303
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%158541
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%158812
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%184645
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%152956
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%175989
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%187539
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%176093
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%182491
9Necron3Double Blade3951%152748
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%185290
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%134337
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%184001
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%159595
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%177667
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%185164
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%183436
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%176096
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%157472
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%176568
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%152801
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%134163
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%177904
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%152685
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%178075
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%134320
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%184288
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%134251
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14757
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19204
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10166
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2925
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%681
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48304
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4232
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10972
9Necron3Devils Key230%48416
9Necron3Rena +3210%23626
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16808
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16877
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16807
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9844
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5344
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8540
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2770
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17983
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8577
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14872
9Necron3Imp20%6582
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13303
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%109961
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3580%131818
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%200174
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3300%185164
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%185290
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%158812
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%132179
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3190%134890
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3180%152956
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%135052
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%158541
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131822
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3110%152801
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%134864
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3080%134251
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%152748
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3030%199535
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3020%134266
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%134320
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%131998
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2950%134337
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133879
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131277
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2930%187539
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2920%200428
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2910%199618
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2900%157472
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2900%132344
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%152685
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2880%159595
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%134163
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%133845
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2810%134341
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2710%131893
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2680%199154
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%199543
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1100%14757
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19204
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2925
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10166
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4232
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16877
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%681
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48416
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16808
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48304
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5344
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16807
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10972
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9844
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23626
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14872
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17983
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2770
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3784
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13303
9Orc ArcherImp10%6582
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42784
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64959
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47063
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64432
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47488
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43247
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47331
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47805
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48133
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48172
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37407
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64594
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38205
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64943
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47293
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47111
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47320
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45298
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37223
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%65052
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37508
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47503
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47434
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42666
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42732
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42761
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38044
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42942
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37176
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64841
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14757
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19204
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2925
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10166
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5415
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4232
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5569
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48304
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16807
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48416
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%681
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4336
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23626
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6339
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10972
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6582
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13303
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14872
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17983
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132578
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132525
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%124013
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133845
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134864
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133879
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%199535
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131822
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%200174
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132711
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132344
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%199154
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%134266
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131818
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124564
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%132179
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78617
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134341
9Poison BulBlade1330%114107
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134890
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%199618
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132821
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%199543
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%124166
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123735
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%200428
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123979
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%135052
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123680
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113678
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%133220
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131893
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131998
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131277
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78596
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14757
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19204
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2925
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10166
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48304
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4232
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16877
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16808
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48416
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16807
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4635
9Poison BulRena +370%23626
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%681
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4336
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17983
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14872
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13303
9Poison BulImp10%6582
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131277
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%131998
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134890
9Poison ShaTower Shield1550%133220
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134864
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132578
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1520%199154
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%132344
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1470%199543
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%187539
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%152685
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1440%132711
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132821
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%134337
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131822
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%200428
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%199618
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%134251
9Poison ShaLight Saber1400%132525
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%134266
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%152956
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134341
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1380%199535
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133879
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%152748
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131893
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131818
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%200174
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1290%134320
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1290%133845
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%132179
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%135052
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%134163
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1190%152801
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14757
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19204
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10166
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2925
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3160%16808
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%681
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48304
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48416
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16807
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4232
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9844
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5344
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2865
9Poison ShaRena +350%23626
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17983
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2770
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10972
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16877
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13303
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6582
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14872
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131818
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132821
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134341
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123735
9ShadowTower Shield1540%133220
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%134266
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%199543
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132344
9ShadowBlade1510%114107
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%199535
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%200174
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123680
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124564
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132711
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131277
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134890
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133879
9ShadowBerdysh1410%124166
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132525
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133845
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%199618
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134864
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%132179
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131822
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131998
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132578
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%124013
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%200428
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%187539
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113678
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%199154
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%135052
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131893
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123979
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14757
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19204
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2925
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10166
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48304
9ShadowDevils Key130%48416
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16877
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16807
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4232
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16808
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9844
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4635
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%681
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17983
9ShadowRena +330%23626
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13303
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2865
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6582
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3784
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14872
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%178075
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%109961
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%109881
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122749
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%102595
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%154048
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%153988
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%109793
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%177667
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%110595
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%174303
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%177904
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154595
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%160119
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14757
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10166
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19204
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2925
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4232
9Silver ValRena +3130%23626
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48416
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8540
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8577
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48304
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%681
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1373
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14872
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2988
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6533
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1280
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6714
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9311
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10972
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13303
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1399
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1424
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6582
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17983
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47111
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38205
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47805
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48133
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64959
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47063
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47503
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42784
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48172
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42942
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47488
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42732
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47331
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64841
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69370
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64943
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69135
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42666
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47320
9Skeleton ASpear160%38044
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43247
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64432
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64594
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47434
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47293
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%65052
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45298
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42761
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69696
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19204
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10166
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14757
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5569
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4232
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2925
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23626
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48304
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%72214
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6584
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6320
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90640
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%72215
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%77046
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor393%6580
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90379
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%72253
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90597
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78838
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79770
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90399
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77947
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%71910
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71874
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79490
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6618
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71953
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90457
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71595
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants323%6386
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6365
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14872
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4232
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48416
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13303
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19204
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17983
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3205
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48304
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1047
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%753
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves292706%202985
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants291006%156123
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection290996%193715
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword290336%205266
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves290266%191256
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants290176%192629
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves290136%150274
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask290106%154048
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow289916%203850
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield288816%156502
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield288256%153988
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star288076%154595
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter287796%205125
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves287786%192700
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow287556%174303
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots286846%204996
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11700%48416
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11380%48304
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58290%6714
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57960%6533
IcarusAlquamosRena +36010%23626
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55440%9311
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35400%2988
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%17983
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13303
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8577
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8540
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12900%753
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1601
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2790%1638
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2780%2016
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2760%19204
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4232
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2720%10166
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14872
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14757
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6582
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%371
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%134251
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9844
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1904
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177890
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm954%90640
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90399
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%77947
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%150274
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves904%71595
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%90379
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%77046
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79490
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor844%131974
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm834%90597
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71874
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118984
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves804%120104
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79770
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants774%72253
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants743%78838
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90457
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%177078
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48304
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6714
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48416
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%753
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6533
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1849
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9311
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14757
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17983
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1124
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23626
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8125
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6580
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6386
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48416
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6365
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6584
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots343176%177078
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword343116%205266
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter342046%205125
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow342026%174303
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots340796%204996
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves340736%150274
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves340736%120104
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor340466%177890
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves340196%191256
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves340186%192700
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection340026%193715
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield339306%156502
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves339296%202985
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants338676%192629
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots338446%118984
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants336426%156123
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow335906%203850
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15980%48416
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15970%48304
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +512080%6533
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +512040%6714
IcarusMega CrustRena +37380%23626
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47250%1904
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +57000%9311
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5560%17983
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3800%10166
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13750%753
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3750%2016
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3740%13303
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3620%1849
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3590%14757
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3540%1638
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3460%1601
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3460%4232
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3370%19204
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3150%14872
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3120%964
IcarusMega CrustImp1940%6582
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1770%371
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3205
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3312
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1580%134251
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9844
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2988
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17268
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves144%6584
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm133%77947
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask123%71874
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71910
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%72253
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves113%71953
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6386
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots103%8125
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves92%71595
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor92%6580
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%72215
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72214
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction41%6618
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48416
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3312
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14872
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14757
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6714
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2925
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48304
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6533
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48416
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3205
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79595%204996
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79585%118984
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79325%131974
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79165%156502
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79085%177078
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78695%203850
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78655%90399
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78625%90640
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78595%205125
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78245%120104
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78125%90379
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78045%150274
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword78005%205266
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77785%90457
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77735%90597
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77525%156123
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77475%177890
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77405%202985
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48304
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48416
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6533
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6714
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1904
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23626
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9311
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17983
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%964
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14757
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1601
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19204
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst920%1638
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2016
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13303
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1849
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1342
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10166
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1124
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1840%753
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14872
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1047
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4232
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%371
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6582
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%134251
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3312
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3205
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2988
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43247
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%65052
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64594
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64943
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38205
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47503
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64432
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64959
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69696
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47434
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42942
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47320
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42784
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78596
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64841
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47331
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47434
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64943
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47293
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78596
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64432
11Dark SkullBlade670%114107
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69135
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47503
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64959
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132578
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%133220
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%124013
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%65052
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132525
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113678
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64841
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132711
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%124166
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123680
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123735
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123979
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47488
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64594
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78617
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47063
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132821
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47320
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69370
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124564
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69696
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47111
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5415
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2925
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16807
11Dark SkullRena +310%23626
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5569
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123735
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132344
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%124166
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131893
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69135
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131818
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132711
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134890
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%135052
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124564
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131998
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%133220
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78596
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69370
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131822
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131277
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132821
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%134266
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123979
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%124013
11Giant OgreBlade240%114107
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78617
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113678
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134864
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123680
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132525
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69696
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%132179
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132578
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5415
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2925
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48304
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132578
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133879
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132711
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131822
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%134337
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134890
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134864
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%199535
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%134251
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%132179
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%134163
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132525
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%134320
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%200174
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%199543
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%152748
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%135052
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%199154
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131818
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%152685
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%152956
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131893
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133845
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%200428
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%199618
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132344
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132821
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%133220
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%134266
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%187539
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134341
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131277
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131998
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%152801
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19204
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3784
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78617
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47805
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47488
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64432
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69135
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42732
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%65052
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69370
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64943
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113678
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47063
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69696
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64959
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47503
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42784
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%114107
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64841
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47331
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47111
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48172
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47293
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48133
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47320
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42666
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47434
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%124166
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78596
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45298
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64594
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42942
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2925
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48304
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5415
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48416
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23626
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5569
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4336
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16807
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1267
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6339
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17983
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14757
11Orc ArcherImp10%6582
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13303
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19204
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47503
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48133
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42732
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42942
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42761
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48172
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47805
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64432
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47063
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%65052
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42666
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37407
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37223
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47488
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47331
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64841
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47434
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45298
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37176
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47111
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42784
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64594
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38205
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64959
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47320
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38044
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37508
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43247
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47293
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64943
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48416
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16807
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2925
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23626
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48304
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17983
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5569
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14872
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13303
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5415
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4336
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6339
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6582
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%187539
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131893
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132821
11Red SkeletBlade341%114107
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132711
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123735
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%199543
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134341
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132344
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133879
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123680
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%124013
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131818
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131277
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%133220
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%199154
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134890
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132525
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%132179
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%200428
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124564
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%199618
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134864
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133845
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%124166
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131822
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113678
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%135052
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123979
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%134266
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131998
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132578
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%199535
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%200174
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16807
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2925
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%135052
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%152685
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%152956
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%199154
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134341
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131277
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132344
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%200174
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131822
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133845
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131998
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%199535
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133879
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%132179
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%152748
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131818
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%199618
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%199543
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134864
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%134266
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131893
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%152801
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%124013
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%187539
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%200428
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134890
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%158812
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123735
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%185164
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132578
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132711
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%185290
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%159595
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123979
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%134163
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123680
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124564
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134337
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%134320
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%134251
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157472
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132525
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%133220
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132821
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%158541
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10972
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19204
12Chief SkelRena +310%23626
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48304
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2925
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16807
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%132179
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%185164
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%134320
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%152956
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%152748
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%200428
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%199543
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%175989
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133879
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%157472
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%176568
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%187539
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%134251
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%159595
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%185290
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133845
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%176093
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%182491
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%152801
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%134337
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%134163
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%158812
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134341
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%184645
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%199154
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%199535
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%158541
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%184288
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%152685
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%176096
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%183436
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%199618
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%200174
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%184001
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16808
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2925
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48304
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48416
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10972
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%177667
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%178075
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%109793
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%134337
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%184645
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%134163
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%185290
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%134251
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%176096
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%177904
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%182491
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%102595
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%109961
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%184288
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%158812
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%157472
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%158541
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%183436
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%134320
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%110595
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%185164
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%159595
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%109881
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%176093
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%184001
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%175989
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%176568
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8540
12Giant OgreRena +310%23626
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13303
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16877
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2925
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17983
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%160119
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%153988
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%174303
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%154048
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122749
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%109881
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154595
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%109961
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%109793
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%110595
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%102595
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%152685
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131822
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%199543
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%134320
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%134266
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%135052
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%152956
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%199535
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131998
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%152801
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%200428
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%185164
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%185290
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%199618
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%132179
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%158541
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%187539
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131277
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131893
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132344
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%134163
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%200174
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%157472
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133879
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%134251
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%159595
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%134337
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133845
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134890
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%152748
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%158812
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131818
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134341
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134864
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%199154
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2925
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48304
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16808
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10972
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48416
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16807
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13303
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17983
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23626
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16877
12Orc ArcherImp40%6582
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19204
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3784
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9844
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10166
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5344
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%187539
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123979
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133879
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%134266
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%199154
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%152685
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132711
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132525
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134890
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%199535
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131822
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123680
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%124013
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123735
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%199618
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134341
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131893
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%152801
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132821
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%199543
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124564
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%133220
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%132179
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134864
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%200174
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131818
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133845
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%200428
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131277
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%152748
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%135052
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132344
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131998
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%152956
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132578
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2925
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48304
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48416
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16877
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23626
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9844
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16808
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16807
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10166
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4635
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17983
12Orc WarrioImp20%6582
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3784
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10972
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19204
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14872
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14757
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13303
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%184645
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%178075
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%177904
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%176093
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%177667
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%182491
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%184001
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%185290
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122749
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%102595
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%110595
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%176568
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%175989
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%176096
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%185164
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%109881
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%109793
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%183436
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%160119
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%109961
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%184288
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2925
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16807
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48416
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9311
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%184645
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%185290
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%184288
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%158541
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%134251
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%176096
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%158812
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%176093
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%182491
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134337
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%185164
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%184001
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%109961
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157472
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%134320
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%183436
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%109881
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%109793
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%159595
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%178075
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%175989
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%110595
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%176568
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%134163
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%177904
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%199618
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134341
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%152748
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%152801
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%199543
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%152685
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%177667
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133845
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133879
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%152956
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%187539
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%200174
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%199535
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%200428
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%199154
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14757
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%109881
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%175989
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%154048
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%109961
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%153988
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122749
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%110595
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%176568
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%109793
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%160119
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%176096
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%177667
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%178075
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%177904
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154595
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%176093
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%102595
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48304
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17983
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8577
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19204
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1424
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8540
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2925
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1373
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48416
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154595
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%109961
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%153988
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%174303
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%110595
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%160119
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%102595
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193715
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%154048
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192700
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192629
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%109881
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%109793
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%191256
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122749
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48416
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6714
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10166
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2925
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%177078
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203850
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202985
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177890
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118984
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192700
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%191256
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%120104
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192629
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%205125
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%150274
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204996
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%205266
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%156123
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193715
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156502
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%174303
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2925
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17983
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%110595
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%183436
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%134251
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%109961
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%158541
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%176093
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%176568
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%184001
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%159595
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%134337
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%134320
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%157472
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%175989
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%177904
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%185290
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%109793
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%109881
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%134163
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%178075
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%177667
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%158812
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%182491
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%102595
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%184645
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%184288
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%176096
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%185164
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2925
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17983
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48304
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8577
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10166
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48416
13Orc ArcherImp80%6582
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9311
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9844
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13303
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23626
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10972
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8540
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1424
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19204
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1373
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1399
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14757
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14872
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%183436
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%157472
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%134337
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%134163
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%184645
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%187539
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%199543
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%176093
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%134320
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%152956
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%184288
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133879
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%185290
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%176568
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%176096
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%159595
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%158541
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133845
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%134251
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%152801
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%200428
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%185164
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%175989
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%199535
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%200174
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%158812
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%152685
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%199154
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%152748
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%182491
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%184001
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134341
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%199618
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2925
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48304
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17983
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16808
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16877
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10972
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48416
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13303
13Orc WarrioImp70%6582
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16807
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9844
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2770
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23626
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19204
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14757
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5344
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10166
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156502
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202985
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122749
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204996
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%153988
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%205125
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%174303
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193715
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%205266
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203850
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%156123
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192629
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154595
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%154048
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%191256
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192700
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6714
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2925
13Red SkeletRena +310%23626
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19204
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%109793
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%154048
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122749
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154595
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%174303
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%110595
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%160119
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%184288
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%109881
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%185164
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%153988
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%183436
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%109961
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%182491
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%184645
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%176096
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%178075
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%177904
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192629
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193715
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156502
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192700
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%174303
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%156123
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154595
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204996
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%150274
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202985
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%205266
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%153988
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%191256
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%205125
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%154048
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203850
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2925
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48304
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2988
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4232
14Dark SkullRena +310%23626
14Dark SkullImp10%6582
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17983
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6714
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13303
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202985
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177890
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%205125
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192629
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192700
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%191256
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%156123
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193715
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%177078
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%150274
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%174303
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204996
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%205266
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156502
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%120104
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203850
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118984
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3312
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10166
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14757
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13303
14Giant OgreImp10%6582
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48304
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6714
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90457
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%150274
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79490
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%120104
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%156123
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%177078
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%77046
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79770
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118984
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90399
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90640
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90597
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156502
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90379
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131974
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177890
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78838
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9311
14Magic SkelRena +310%23626
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1124
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2925
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%109881
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%109793
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154595
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%160119
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%174303
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%109961
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%154048
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%102595
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122749
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%110595
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%153988
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2925
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17983
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48304
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13303
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48416
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8577
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2988
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1373
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23626
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9311
14Orc ArcherImp70%6582
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14757
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8540
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1280
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6533
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1399
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1424
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19204
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10166
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14872
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6714
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%175989
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%185164
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%182491
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%183436
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%109793
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%185290
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%109881
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%184001
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%109961
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%176096
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%176568
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%178075
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%102595
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%110595
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%184288
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%160119
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%176093
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%184645
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%177904
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%177667
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122749
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2925
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8577
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9311
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48304
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1424
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9844
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13303
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23626
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1373
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8540
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19204
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48416
14Orc WarrioImp30%6582
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1399
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1280
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10972
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17983
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10166
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14757
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14872
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%205266
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118984
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202985
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203850
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177890
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%150274
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90379
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90597
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%205125
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131974
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90640
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90457
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204996
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%120104
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%156123
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156502
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90399
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%177078
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2925
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1124
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1047
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6533
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193715
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192629
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%109961
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%174303
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204996
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%205125
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%109793
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%109881
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%154048
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154595
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%156123
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%153988
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%110595
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%150274
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192700
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%191256
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3101%131974
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177890
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2961%177078
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%156123
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%192629
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%150274
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%191256
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%120104
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1580%193715
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204996
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1540%118984
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1530%202985
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156502
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%205266
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203850
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%205125
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1390%192700
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48304
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3205
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2925
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13303
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6533
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6714
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48416
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17983
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
15Dark SkullRena +310%23626
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131974
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118984
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor831%177890
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90597
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90640
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves741%150274
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90379
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79490
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78838
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90399
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%156123
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter671%90457
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156502
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%177078
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves641%120104
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77947
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79770
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%77046
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3205
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1783
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48416
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17983
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6714
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6580
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves441%71953
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6618
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6584
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71910
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90379
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%72253
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90597
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90399
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%77046
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90457
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77947
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131974
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79770
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71595
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%72214
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%72215
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90640
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78838
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71874
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79490
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13421%154595
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%205125
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13191%204996
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13181%156502
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%154048
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13071%174303
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12991%192629
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12911%205266
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12781%203850
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12721%191256
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12631%192700
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%193715
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12571%150274
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12551%202985
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%153988
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%156123
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2925
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17983
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48304
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48416
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2988
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13303
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23626
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1601
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8540
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6533
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6714
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8577
15Orc ArcherImp20%6582
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19204
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1638
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9311
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10166
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14872
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2016
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4232
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14757
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8721%109793
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%174303
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8391%109881
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8281%122749
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8211%154048
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8191%102595
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8171%110595
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%191256
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots8001%109961
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7961%153988
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7921%160119
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7871%154595
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7871%193715
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7781%192700
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7731%192629
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2925
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48416
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2988
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17983
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8540
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48304
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13303
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23626
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19204
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9311
15Orc WarrioImp30%6582
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6714
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10166
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6533
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1373
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8577
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1280
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14757
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14872
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90640
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118984
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79770
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves551%71595
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%177078
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90399
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm511%90597
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79490
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%77046
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90457
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%72253
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71874
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77947
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90379
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%72214
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%120104
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131974
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177890
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%72215
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78838
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48304
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13303
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6533
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1124
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90399
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%177078
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79490
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%120104
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90597
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71874
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78838
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90640
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90379
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177890
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79770
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71595
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131974
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%150274
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118984
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%72253
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%77046
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90457
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77947
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14872
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48416
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17983
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48304
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6533
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2925
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1124
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6580
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71953
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71910
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6618
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6584
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90640
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77947
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90457
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90399
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79770
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78838
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%72253
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%72214
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131974
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79490
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71595
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90379
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%72215
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%77046
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90597
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71874
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17983
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1783
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2925
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19204
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48416
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14757
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10166
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6365
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8125
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71910
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6320
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6386
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6584
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17268
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6618
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6580
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71953
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9311
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3312
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90379
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%205125
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193715
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204996
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%191256
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%150274
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90597
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192700
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203850
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156502
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118984
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202985
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%205266
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131974
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192629
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%120104
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%156123
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%177078
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177890
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2925
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13303
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17983
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6533
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23626
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6714
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1904
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14757
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48304
16Orc ArcherImp50%6582
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48416
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9311
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2016
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4232
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14872
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1342
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19204
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1124
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1849
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%134251
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193715
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%191256
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%154048
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%120104
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202985
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%150274
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203850
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%153988
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156502
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%205125
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118984
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204996
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192700
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192629
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%205266
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154595
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%174303
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%156123
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2925
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17983
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6533
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48416
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6714
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48304
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9311
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23626
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2988
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2016
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14757
16Orc WarrioImp20%6582
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13303
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14872
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19204
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71953
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6580
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%72215
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79770
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%72253
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71874
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77947
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6584
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6320
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%77046
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8125
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6365
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6386
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71910
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78838
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6618
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%72214
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71595
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79490
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48416
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17983
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48304
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6584
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6618
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6580
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71953
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131974
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71910
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79770
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%72253
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71874
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77947
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90457
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79490
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71595
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90640
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78838
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90597
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%77046
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%72214
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%72215
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90379
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90399
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48416
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90457
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78838
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6365
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79490
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71953
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%72214
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79770
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71910
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6320
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90640
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6584
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6580
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71874
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77947
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6386
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%77046
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%72215
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90399
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%72253
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71595
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6618
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17268
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6365
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6320
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8125
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6386
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17983
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71595
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77947
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118984
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%177078
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90640
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78838
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90597
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%120104
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79490
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79770
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90457
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90379
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131974
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71874
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%77046
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%72253
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%72215
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90399
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177890
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%72214
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2925
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6714
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17983
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1783
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9311
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23626
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1849
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6533
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48304
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13303
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48416
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19204
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4232
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14872
17Orc ArcherImp10%6582
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14757
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118984
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77947
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%150274
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177890
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78838
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79770
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%177078
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79490
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90457
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90640
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90379
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%77046
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%120104
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156502
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%156123
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90399
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90597
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131974
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2925
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13303
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17983
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48304
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6714
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48416
17Orc WarrioImp30%6582
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%134251
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%952
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6533
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14872
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23626
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1047
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1783
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4232
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1124
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9311
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19204
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6320
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71910
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6618
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17268
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%72215
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71953
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6584
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6580
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6386
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%72214
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17983
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2925
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30332
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30332
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30543
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30368
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39268
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29302
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30360
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26203
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29931
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25896
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30745
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29425
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21784
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26208
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30072
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30235
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30193
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25893
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30358
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30777
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38319
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30604
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38865
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30513
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38546
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38416
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30665
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38432
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29246
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39062
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38676
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30291
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38916
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25969
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39663
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30616
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7262
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7031
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48304
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2925
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6339
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48416
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1791
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14872
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23626
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14757
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13303
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29931
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30604
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30235
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56220
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38416
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38916
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30358
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30368
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29425
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50835
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50409
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30332
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38546
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39062
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30360
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48142
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30193
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48285
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38865
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38319
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30543
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38676
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30332
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48063
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39663
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30291
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50678
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36195
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50848
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50231
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48454
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30513
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39268
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48239
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30072
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36496
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48458
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38432
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7262
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2925
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48416
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7031
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48304
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%887
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38676
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30513
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48458
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38432
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48142
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48239
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38044
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30604
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38865
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38916
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56220
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48454
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50835
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39268
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48285
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37407
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50848
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50678
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37223
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30332
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50231
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37176
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37508
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48063
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36496
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30332
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38205
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38416
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38319
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36195
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39663
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39062
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30360
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50409
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38546
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30368
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30543
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48416
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7262
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48304
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2925
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7031
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6339
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47805
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64841
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42942
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37176
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42761
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64943
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47434
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42666
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48133
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48172
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45298
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37407
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38205
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47503
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64594
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42732
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47063
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43247
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47293
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37223
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64959
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47331
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42784
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47111
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47488
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47320
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38044
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%65052
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64432
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37508
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2925
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16807
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48416
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48304
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5569
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5415
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4336
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13303
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17983
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6339
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23626
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19204
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14872
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10972
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14757
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134864
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%159595
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%152956
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%134320
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%152748
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%199543
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134890
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131818
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%199154
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134341
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47805
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48285
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50409
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37508
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48063
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48172
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50835
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45298
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48133
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48239
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37176
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56220
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36195
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50231
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50678
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37407
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42732
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37223
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48142
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42761
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42666
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48454
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39663
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50848
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43247
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38044
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42784
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42942
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36496
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38205
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48458
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48416
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2925
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7031
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48304
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7262
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4336
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10972
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17983
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13303
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19204
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%887
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23626
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14757
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6339
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14872
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30235
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48142
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30193
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48239
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39062
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30332
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29246
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39663
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30358
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29931
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30072
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48285
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48454
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38416
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38865
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30368
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30332
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29302
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38546
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39268
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30777
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38676
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56220
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30604
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30616
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38319
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30665
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30360
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30543
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48458
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30745
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48063
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38916
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38432
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30513
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30291
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7031
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48304
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48416
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23626
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6339
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7262
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1791
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14757
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124564
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%65052
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123979
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47434
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123680
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47488
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78617
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64432
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132711
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78596
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64594
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%114107
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64943
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%133220
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69696
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64959
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47293
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47331
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47111
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47503
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69135
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132525
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132578
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69370
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132821
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64841
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113678
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47320
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%124013
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%124166
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123735
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47063
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5569
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48304
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14757
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5415
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48416
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4635
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6339
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2925
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10972
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16807
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23626
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19204
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4336
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17983
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1267
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13303
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2865
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14872
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45298
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48172
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64594
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36195
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42942
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37223
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43247
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47805
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42732
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47111
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47293
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64841
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37508
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37176
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36496
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64432
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47320
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%65052
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37407
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42666
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64959
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64943
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47503
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42784
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38205
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47488
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38044
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47434
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42761
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48133
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47331
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47063
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48304
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48416
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5415
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5569
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7031
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7262
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23626
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16807
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4336
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2925
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10972
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14757
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19204
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6339
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47488
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42784
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47320
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78596
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%114107
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%65052
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64841
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64959
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69696
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47434
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%124166
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47063
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42732
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69370
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69135
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113678
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48172
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47293
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47805
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42942
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64943
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64594
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42666
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45298
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78617
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64432
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47111
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47503
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48133
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48416
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16807
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1267
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5415
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23626
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10972
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5569
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64841
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%133220
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%114107
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69696
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47320
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69135
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132525
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64432
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%65052
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64594
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%124166
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132711
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124564
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132821
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47331
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%124013
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123735
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47293
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64943
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123680
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69370
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78617
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47434
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47111
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47488
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132578
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47503
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47063
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78596
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113678
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64959
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123979
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4635
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4336
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5415
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6339
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%199618
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%152685
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%152956
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%152748
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123979
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131822
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%132179
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%135052
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132344
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132578
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131893
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131818
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%199535
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%199543
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%133220
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131277
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124564
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%199154
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132821
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%134266
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%187539
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131998
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%152801
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133845
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134864
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%124166
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134341
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%124013
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133879
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132711
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123680
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132525
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123735
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%200428
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%200174
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134890
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16808
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48416
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48304
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16807
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2925
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16877
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4635
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9844
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10972
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17983
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14757
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19204
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23626
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13303
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14872
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%176093
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%178075
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%102595
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%160119
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%184645
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%182491
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131822
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%124166
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%134266
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123735
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131277
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%114107
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78596
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69370
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123979
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113678
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132344
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132578
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123680
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%135052
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132821
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132525
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131893
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%132179
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134890
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134864
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%124013
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78617
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69696
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131818
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132711
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%133220
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131998
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69135
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124564
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48416
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5415
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2925
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48304
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5569
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16807
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4336
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6339
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23626
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4635
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17983
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10972
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2865
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19204
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14757
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13303
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6582
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1267
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14872
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42784
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64943
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64841
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47293
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38205
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47434
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64594
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48172
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69696
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48133
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47805
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43247
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47488
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69370
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64432
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47063
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%65052
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38044
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47320
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42761
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42942
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42666
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64959
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69135
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47111
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47503
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42732
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45298
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2925
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5569
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48304
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4336
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48416
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10972
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6339
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5415
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19204
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23626
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131893
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%132179
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%187539
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%158541
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%152801
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%152748
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132344
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%199154
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%199535
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%199543
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%134163
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%159595
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134864
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%200428
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%134320
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%152956
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%157472
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%200174
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133879
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%134251
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%199618
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133845
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131277
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131818
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%134337
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%185290
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131822
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%152685
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%158812
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%185164
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131998
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%134266
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134341
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134890
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%135052
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48416
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16808
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48304
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16877
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16807
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10972
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9844
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23626
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2925
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5344
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19204
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2770
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14872
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10166
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14757
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3784
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17983
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13303
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124564
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%133220
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131822
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%199618
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134890
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%200174
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%199543
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%114107
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133879
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78596
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133845
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%124166
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132711
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123735
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%200428
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131893
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131818
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%135052
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%124013
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%199154
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132821
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134341
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%134266
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132525
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123979
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78617
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134864
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%132179
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%199535
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132344
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113678
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131998
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123680
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131277
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132578
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48304
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16808
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2925
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16877
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48416
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16807
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4336
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17983
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13303
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23626
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4635
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19204
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2865
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14757
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10166
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14872
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6582
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%133220
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134864
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%134251
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%199618
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131822
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%187539
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%152685
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132525
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131893
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%200428
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131277
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%152956
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132578
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%199543
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%152801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131998
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131818
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%134320
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%200174
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%134163
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133845
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%199535
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%134337
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134341
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%152748
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%132179
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132711
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134890
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132344
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133879
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132821
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%199154
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%134266
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%135052
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48304
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48416
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23626
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9844
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16877
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14757
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16808
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134890
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%200428
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%152748
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%135052
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131998
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%134163
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131893
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%152801
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%132179
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131822
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%185164
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%199618
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%159595
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%200174
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133845
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%199543
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131277
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134864
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%152956
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%152685
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131818
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133879
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%158812
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%157472
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%134251
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%134320
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%158541
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%199154
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132344
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%199535
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%134337
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%185290
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%134266
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%187539
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134341
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16877
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16808
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5344
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48304
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16807
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9844
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48416
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14757
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10166
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17983
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23626
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3784
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14872
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19204
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2770
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%185290
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%158812
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%109881
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%160119
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%157472
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%176096
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%184645
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%176568
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%177904
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%182491
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%184001
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%102595
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%178075
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%109961
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%159595
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%110595
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%158541
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122749
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%185164
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%184288
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%183436
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%176093
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%177667
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%109793
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%175989
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8577
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48416
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2925
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8540
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48304
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9311
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9844
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23626
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19204
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10972
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17983
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10166
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6582
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1399
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1424
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14872
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14757
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1373
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13303
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%150274
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%205125
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156502
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90379
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2925
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192629
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%156123
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118984
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192700
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%177078
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193715
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%184288
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%176568
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%152685
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%175989
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%157472
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%184001
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%159595
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%134251
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%152801
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%178075
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%184645
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%187539
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%158541
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%152748
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%152956
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%183436
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%185164
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%134163
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%177667
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%182491
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%134337
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%185290
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%158812
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%176093
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%177904
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%134320
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%176096
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16808
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48416
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48304
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16877
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10972
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16807
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17983
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2925
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5344
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13303
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9844
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23626
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14872
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14757
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6582
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10166
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19204
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2770
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8577
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8540
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132525
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%199535
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%187539
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%124013
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131822
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132344
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123979
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132821
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133845
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%199543
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134890
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124564
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%133220
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134864
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123735
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%124166
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123680
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132711
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%132179
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131277
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%200428
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%135052
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131998
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132578
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133879
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%199618
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%152748
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131893
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131818
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%152685
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%134266
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%199154
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%152956
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134341
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%152801
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%200174
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16807
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2925
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16877
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48416
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16808
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4635
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48304
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19204
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23626
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17983
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14872
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10166
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9844
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3784
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14757
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13303
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6582
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10972
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%154048
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%102595
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122749
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%110595
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%109961
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%109793
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%153988
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%109881
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%160119
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%174303
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154595
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48304
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2988
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2925
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23626
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48416
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9311
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8540
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1424
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8577
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14757
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19204
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1399
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6714
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10166
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6533
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1373
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14872
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13303
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6582
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17983
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1280
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25894%185290
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25524%159595
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25254%109881
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25184%175989
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25134%160119
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25084%177904
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25084%176093
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24894%176568
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24884%177667
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24844%158541
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24764%110595
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24604%102595
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24544%109961
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24424%183436
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24394%157472
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24374%184645
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24364%176096
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24344%185164
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24304%178075
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24184%184001
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24124%109793
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24124%158812
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24064%184288
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23984%182491
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48304
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48416
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8577
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2925
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8540
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17983
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9844
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23626
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9311
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning680%10972
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13303
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14757
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1424
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10166
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1373
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14872
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1399
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6582
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19204
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%134163
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%135052
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154595
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%191256
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%153988
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%102595
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2201%109961
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%109793
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2131%192700
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2101%110595
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%154048
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%174303
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122749
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192629
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%160119
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%109881
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193715
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6714
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6533
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1280
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48416
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48304
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2925
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1424
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2988
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10166
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23626
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1399
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9311
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14757
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19204
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1373
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +410%8577
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154595
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193715
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122749
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203850
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%174303
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202985
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204996
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192700
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192629
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%205125
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%153988
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%191256
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%154048
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156502
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%156123
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%205266
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48304
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48416
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2988
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8540
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8577
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13303
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23626
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2925
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17983
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14872
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14757
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9311
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1638
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1601
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2016
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19204
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4232
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6582
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6533
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6714
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10166
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1280
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156502
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118984
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%205266
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%156123
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131974
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203850
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204996
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%177078
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90597
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177890
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90399
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%205125
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90457
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90640
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%120104
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90379
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%150274
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202985
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%77046
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48416
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9311
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23626
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48304
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6533
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1849
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2925
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1342
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17983
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6582
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1904
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13303
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6714
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1638
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14757
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3205
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14872
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3312
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19204
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10166
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1047
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6584
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193715
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%120104
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%191256
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204996
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192629
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177890
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203850
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%156123
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%177078
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%205125
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%174303
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118984
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%205266
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192700
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%150274
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202985
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156502
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48304
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48416
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6714
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6533
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2925
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1904
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17983
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23626
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9311
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13303
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14872
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1849
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2016
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1601
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14757
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1638
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10166
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19204
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4232
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%964
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6582
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3312
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3205
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff44664%109881
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield44554%153988
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star44524%154595
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves44254%177904
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask44024%154048
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor43894%175989
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor43804%110595
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants43674%176568
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots43634%109961
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor43564%177667
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm43334%178075
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword43254%176093
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor43204%160119
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow43064%176096
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield43064%109793
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog42884%122749
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword42424%102595
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41970%8540
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1790%48304
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1720%48416
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41640%8577
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11420%2925
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3940%23626
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5860%9311
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3770%2988
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel660%13303
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria630%17983
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos610%14757
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life550%1399
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash550%1373
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration510%1280
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless490%19204
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning440%10972
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul400%10166
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph400%14872
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire400%1424
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6582
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71874
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79770
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71953
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131974
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90597
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%77046
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79490
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78838
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%72215
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71910
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%72253
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90379
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77947
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90640
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%177078
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177890
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%72214
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90457
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90399
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71595
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3312
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48304
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23626
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9311
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6714
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17983
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48416
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3205
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14872
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13303
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%859
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1124
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14757
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177890
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%156123
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%177078
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192700
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%174303
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202985
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%205125
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%192629
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204996
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%150274
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%120104
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203850
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193715
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118984
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%156502
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%205266
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%191256
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6533
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48416
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6714
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48304
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2925
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9311
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1904
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14757
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23626
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1849
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10166
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1601
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17983
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4232
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19204
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%964
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13303
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1638
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14872
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2016
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6582
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3205
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3312
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%187539
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131998
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%156123
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7952%131974
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90597
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77947
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90399
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79770
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90457
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90640
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79490
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118984
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%177078
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%120104
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90379
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78838
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%156502
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%150274
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%77046
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177890
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48304
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48416
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6714
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6533
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2925
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23626
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17983
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9311
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1047
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1124
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1849
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1783
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13303
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10166
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19204
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4232
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%964
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%952
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14872
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14757
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%995
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1342
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6582
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3312
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3205
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1028
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%72253
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78838
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71910
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71595
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79770
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71874
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90399
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90457
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%72214
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177890
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131974
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%77046
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79490
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90597
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%177078
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90640
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%72215
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77947
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90379
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71953
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6533
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48304
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48416
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17983
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13303
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3205
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2925
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19204
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14757
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4232
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3312
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1783
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6714
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1124
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23626
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10166
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14872
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9311
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1849
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%859
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1342
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6618
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6584
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71953
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17268
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6320
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%72214
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6386
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%72215
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8125
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6580
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71910
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48304
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23626
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%6276
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%6212
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%6292
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6580
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71874
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6365
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79490
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%72253
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77947
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90457
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71953
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6618
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71910
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6584
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6386
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90640
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71595
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79770
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%72215
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%72214
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8125
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%77046
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6320
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90399
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78838
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48304
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48416
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3205
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3312
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2925
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9311
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23626
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4232
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10166
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%859
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14757
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%952
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13303
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19204
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14872
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17983
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%156502
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%150274
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%177078
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118984
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%205125
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202985
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%156123
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131974
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177890
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%90379
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%205266
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204996
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%120104
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18071%90640
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17971%90457
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17751%203850
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17721%90597
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17671%90399
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48304
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48416
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6533
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6714
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2925
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9311
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23626
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1904
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19204
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10166
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13303
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2016
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1849
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1124
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1047
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14872
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4232
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17983
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3312
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14757
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%964
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1638
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1601
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1342
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6582
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3205
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17268
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8125
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71953
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%72214
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6618
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79490
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71910
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79770
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6580
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71874
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6584
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77947
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%72215
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6386
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71595
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%72253
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6320
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78838
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48304
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48416
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3312
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3205
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2925
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17983
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23626
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13303
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9311
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10166
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4232
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14757
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14872
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19204
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%859
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6582
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8125
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17268
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6386
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48304
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17983
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23923
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17268
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48304
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10166
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%995
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2925
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17983
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1028
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6582
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13303
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48416
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%6292
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23923
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%6177
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%6070
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%6172
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%6212
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%6276
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5874
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1028
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48304
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48416
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17983
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23626
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%995
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9311
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2925
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4232
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13303
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6582
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19204
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14757
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10166
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%681
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14872
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%6172
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%6276
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%6212
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23923
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9311
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%995
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2925
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%72215
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6386
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17268
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8125
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71953
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6320
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71910
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%72214
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6584
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6618
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48304
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3205
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2925
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9311
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4232
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10166
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23626
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48416
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3312
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14872
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17983
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14757
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6582
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%6292
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%6177
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%6276
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%6070
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5874
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%52
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17983
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48304
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13303
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1028
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133879
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%134266
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132711
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%114107
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131893
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131818
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78596
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113678
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132821
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%199543
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78617
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%132179
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%124013
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124564
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123680
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133845
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131277
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134890
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132344
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%199154
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123979
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%199618
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132578
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%200174
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131822
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131998
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%133220
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123735
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%199535
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134864
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134341
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%124166
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%200428
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132525
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%135052
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4035
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19204
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4336
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14872
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23626
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14757
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16807
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71595
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90379
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%72253
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79770
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%72215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90597
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71910
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71953
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90399
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77947
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%72214
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71874
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%77046
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90640
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4232
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10166
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3205
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%156123
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192629
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%205266
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%150274
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154595
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203850
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%153988
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%154048
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%174303
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193715
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%191256
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192700
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156502
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204996
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202985
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%205125
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10166
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4232
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79770
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%150274
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90597
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%177078
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%78838
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%77046
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131974
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots212%90379
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79490
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants201%156123
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177890
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%120104
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90399
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90640
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118984
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13303
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4232
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23626
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%6212
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17268
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23923
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%6172
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4232
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10166
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19204
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48304
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%681
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%200428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132821
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%199154
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%152748
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%134163
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%134266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%132179
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133879
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%152685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134890
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132711
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%199618
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%134251
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131818
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%152956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132344
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131277
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%135052
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131998
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132525
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%200174
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134341
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132578
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%134337
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%199535
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134864
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%133220
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%187539
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%152801
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%134320
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%199543
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19204
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10166
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16807
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48416
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5344
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10972
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%6070
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5874
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%6212
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%6292
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%6276
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%6172
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%6177
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48416
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4232
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13303
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%681
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4035
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19204
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%52
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48304
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%78838
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79490
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131974
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%156123
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156502
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90379
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118984
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90597
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%177078
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter170%90457
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90640
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%120104
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177890
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%77046
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90399
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79770
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%150274
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4232
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19204
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9311
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6582
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10166
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1783
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48416
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6365
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6386
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8125
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10166
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17268
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6320
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4232
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%6292
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%6070
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124564
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131998
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123680
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%152801
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131822
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%152956
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132711
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves140%131818
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132525
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134341
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%152685
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%124166
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%134266
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123735
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%199535
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%133879
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%152748
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132344
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%199543
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132821
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%199154
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%135052
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%199618
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131893
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%124013
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134890
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%132179
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132578
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123979
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131277
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%200174
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%133220
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%134864
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%200428
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19204
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%187539
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133845
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10166
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48416
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9844
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48304
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23626
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10972
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4635
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16807
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13303
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%134864
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%152685
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%134320
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%134251
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134341
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%135052
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%152801
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134890
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%199154
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%152956
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%199543
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%134266
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%199618
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%199535
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%182491
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%187539
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%184288
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%158812
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%184645
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%200428
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133879
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%158541
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%185164
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%183436
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%152748
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133845
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%134163
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%184001
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%200174
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%157472
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%185290
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%134337
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%159595
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16807
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48416
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10972
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16877
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16808
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23626
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19204
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6582
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14757
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10166
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%200428
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%199535
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%152801
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%200174
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff120%159595
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131893
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131998
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%134337
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133879
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%199543
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%152748
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%158812
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134864
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%157472
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132344
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%132179
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%199154
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%152956
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%187539
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%134266
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134890
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%185164
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%134251
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131818
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131277
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor60%135052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%185290
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%158541
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%199618
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134341
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%152685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%134320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%134163
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19204
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13303
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10972
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16808
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48416
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90399
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%72215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71953
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71910
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71595
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%77046
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78838
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%72214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79770
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4232
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90640
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%72253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71874
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10166
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%185164
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%175989
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%184288
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%182491
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%184001
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%160119
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%110595
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%159595
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%185290
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%102595
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%109881
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%158812
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%157472
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%158541
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%176096
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%109793
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%176093
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%177667
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%184645
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122749
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%177904
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%183436
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%178075
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10166
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%176568
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%109961
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19204
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8540
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1399
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4232
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9844
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%157472
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%199618
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%184645
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%177904
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%182491
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%152748
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%152956
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%200428
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%175989
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%134163
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%176093
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%185164
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%199543
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%134337
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%183436
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%199535
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%152801
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%185290
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%178075
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%134320
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%158812
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%176568
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%187539
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%177667
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%159595
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%184001
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%200174
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%199154
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%184288
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%158541
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%134251
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%176096
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%152685
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19204
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48416
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16877
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13303
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16808
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6582
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%109881
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%109793
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%183436
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%109961
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%185164
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%185290
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%176093
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%184288
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122749
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%175989
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%184645
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%182491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%177667
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%176096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%176568
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%160119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%184001
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%110595
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%178075
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%177904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%102595
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19204
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48416
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8577
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10166
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%183436
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%184645
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%109961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%175989
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%184001
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%177904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%157472
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%102595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%176093
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%160119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%109793
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%177667
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%159595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%109881
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%158541
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%185290
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%158812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%178075
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%176096
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%184288
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%176568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%110595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%185164
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%182491
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19204
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8540
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1373
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14872
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9311
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23626
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13303
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4232
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8577
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193715
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%154048
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192629
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%153988
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%160119
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122749
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202985
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%205266
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154595
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203850
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192700
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%174303
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204996
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%205125
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%191256
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8540
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10166
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48304
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8577
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23626
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19204
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4232
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14757
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2988
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%175989
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%185164
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%158541
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%183436
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%158812
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%184001
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%157472
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%102595
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%109793
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%134320
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%185290
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%159595
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%177667
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%110595
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%184288
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%184645
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%134337
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%176568
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%178075
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%134251
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%177904
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%134163
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%176093
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%176096
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%182491
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%109961
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%109881
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10166
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19204
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4035
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48416
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2770
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16877
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1399
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14872
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4232
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16807
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90379
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90399
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71595
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118984
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78838
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90597
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%120104
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79770
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131974
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77947
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%150274
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90640
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%177078
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%72253
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90399
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90457
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%77046
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177890
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79490
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71874
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90379
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19204
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4232
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71874
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3205
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42732
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42942
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69696
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43247
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47503
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69370
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%65052
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45298
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47488
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64841
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48133
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47434
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42784
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47805
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42666
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69135
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64594
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48172
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78596
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64432
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113678
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47331
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78617
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64943
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47293
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47320
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%114107
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42761
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64959
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47063
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47111
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19204
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5569
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23626
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%681
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6386
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17268
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6365
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6320
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19204
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4232
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1028
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23626
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3205
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6582
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48304
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193715
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%174303
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%205266
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122749
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192700
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%153988
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%202985
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156502
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%191256
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203850
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154595
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%205125
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%156123
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%192629
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204996
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%154048
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19204
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4232
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10166
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17268
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23923
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%681
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1028
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10166
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4232
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%995
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19204
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9311
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%6177
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%6276
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%6292
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23923
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask68%6172
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%6212
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10166
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%6070
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6320
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8125
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19204
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6580
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%124166
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131822
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131998
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69135
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132344
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131277
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132578
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113678
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124564
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78596
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132525
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132821
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64959
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64943
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123979
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78617
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131818
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123680
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69696
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%133220
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%132179
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%65052
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131893
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64594
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132711
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%114107
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69370
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%124013
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64841
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64432
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123735
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19204
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10166
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5569
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1267
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1904
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14757
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2925
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8577
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6320
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90379
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%156123
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156502
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202985
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118984
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%90597
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90457
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203850
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90399
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%150274
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%120104
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%205125
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204996
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177890
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131974
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%177078
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%205266
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90640
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10166
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4232
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13303
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19204
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6714
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%177078
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%131974
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%177890
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%156123
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193715
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%205125
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%202985
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%192629
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%204996
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192700
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%150274
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118984
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%120104
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156502
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%191256
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%205266
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203850
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10166
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19204
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6533
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6714
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4232
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14757
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23626
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48416
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%77046
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6365
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8125
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90640
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77947
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6580
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78838
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%72253
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6320
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6386
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71874
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6618
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71595
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6584
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%72215
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%72214
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4232
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71953
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79490
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90457
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90399
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71910
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%681
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3312
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19204
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10166
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79770
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%109793
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192629
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%154048
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%110595
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122749
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%160119
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%102595
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%153988
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%109961
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%191256
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%174303
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%109881
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154595
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193715
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192700
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10166
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4232
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1280
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13303
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19204
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48416
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204996
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%156123
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202985
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192629
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203850
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%205125
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%191256
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%177078
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156502
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%120104
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193715
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%174303
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%205266
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%150274
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192700
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118984
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177890
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9311
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6714
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23626
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4232
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48416
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131998
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%199543
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%200428
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131277
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131818
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131822
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield140%152801
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%135052
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%133879
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%134320
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%199618
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132578
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134341
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%152748
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%152685
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132711
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132821
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%199535
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%134337
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133845
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132525
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%200174
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%134163
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%134251
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%152956
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134864
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%133220
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%134266
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%187539
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134890
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132344
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%199154
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%132179
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131893
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19204
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10166
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5344
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%205266
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%174303
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%205125
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%156123
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%150274
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193715
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192700
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%177078
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%191256
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204996
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203850
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%120104
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177890
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156502
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118984
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202985
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192629
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4232
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23626
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48304
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10166
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6533
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19204
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48416
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%182491
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%187539
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%157472
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%184288
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%134251
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%184645
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%152956
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%134320
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%177667
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%159595
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%185290
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%176093
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%183436
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%134163
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%176568
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%152685
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%158541
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%152748
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%184001
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%175989
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%134337
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%152801
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%185164
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%176096
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%177904
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%178075
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%158812
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19204
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48304
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10166
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5344
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14872
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4232
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16807
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48416
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10972
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71953
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%72215
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71874
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77947
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71595
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%72253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71910
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4232
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19204
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48416
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10166
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3312
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3205
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2925
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90379
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%77046
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots104%177078
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90597
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%120104
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%78838
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177890
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90457
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90399
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131974
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%156502
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90640
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%156123
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79770
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118984
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79490
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4232
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9311
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%150274
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19204
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10166
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14757
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71910
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71953
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%72214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%72253
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90640
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90399
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71595
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90379
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%72215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6386
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71874
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves42%79770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77947
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90597
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10166
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48304
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3312
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%77046
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19204
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204996
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156502
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%205266
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131974
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90399
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%205125
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%120104
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%150274
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90457
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203850
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118984
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90640
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90597
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%156123
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%177078
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90379
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4232
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202985
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177890
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10166
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19204
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134890
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133879
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132344
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134864
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123680
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%124166
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132821
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131818
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%200428
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%132179
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132578
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%124013
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%133220
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133845
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131998
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%134266
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%199618
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%152748
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%199535
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%187539
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%152685
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134341
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%152801
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132711
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%199543
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124564
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%135052
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123979
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%199154
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131277
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123735
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%200174
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132525
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10166
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131893
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%152956
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131822
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48304
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9844
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16808
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48416
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10972
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%102595
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%177904
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%109881
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%110595
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122749
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%154048
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%177667
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%109793
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%174303
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%109961
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%178075
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%160119
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%153988
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154595
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19204
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10166
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4035
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2988
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1399
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8540
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8577
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48416
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202985
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118984
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%156123
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%205125
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%120104
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%205266
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%203850
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177890
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90457
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90399
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156502
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90640
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90379
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90597
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%177078
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%150274
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204996
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131974
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%77046
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4232
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10166
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48416
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6533
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6714
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19204
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17268
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6320
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%72253
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6580
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6584
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%72215
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%72214
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6365
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71953
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71595
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8125
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6386
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6618
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71874
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71910
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19204
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4232
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10166
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9311
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64841
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69370
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64594
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43247
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47331
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64943
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47434
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47320
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42942
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47293
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47111
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47063
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64432
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%114107
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47503
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113678
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48172
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42761
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47805
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42732
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78617
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42666
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64959
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78596
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%65052
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69696
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42784
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45298
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69135
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48133
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47488
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19204
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5415
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10972
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48304
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17983
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4035
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16807
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4336
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14757
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48416
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6533
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%77046
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90640
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71874
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6618
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78838
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79770
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6580
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79490
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%72214
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71953
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6320
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10166
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%205125
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156502
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192629
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%174303
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204996
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192700
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%150274
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193715
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203850
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%156123
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%153988
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%205266
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154595
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%154048
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19204
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%191256
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14757
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2925
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48304
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48416
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4232
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202985
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6714
32AlquamosRena +360%23626
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10166
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9311
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6533
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2988
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%681
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13303
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17983
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8540
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14872
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32AlquamosImp10%6582
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90457
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6320
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78838
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6580
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90399
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71874
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6584
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%72215
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6386
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90640
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%72214
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71953
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6618
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79490
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%77046
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79770
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4232
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2925
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14757
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10166
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71910
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6365
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19204
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77947
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156502
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%77046
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%177078
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90640
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%150274
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177890
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%156123
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90399
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%205266
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131974
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%120104
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90457
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204996
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203850
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19204
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%205125
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202985
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4232
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14757
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118984
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90379
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2925
32Death CentDevils Key10%48416
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14872
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%681
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
32Death CentImp10%6582
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204996
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%156123
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%205266
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156502
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%205125
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193715
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192629
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%174303
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%120104
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%150274
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203850
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%177078
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177890
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192700
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118984
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202985
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14757
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2925
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10166
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19204
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4232
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%191256
32Death RideDevils Key50%48416
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48304
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6714
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1904
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9311
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6533
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17983
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
32Death RideRena +320%23626
32Death RideImp20%6582
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13303
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2016
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%681
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14872
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156502
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204996
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192629
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%150274
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192700
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%205125
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%120104
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193715
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177890
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%177078
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%156123
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%205266
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%174303
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203850
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14757
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10166
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%191256
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4232
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19204
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118984
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6714
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202985
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1904
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9311
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2925
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13303
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6533
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14872
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%681
32Giant OgreRena +310%23626
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48416
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6584
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19204
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6618
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6320
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%156123
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177890
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%150274
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192700
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204996
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203850
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%205266
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192629
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%120104
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193715
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156502
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%177078
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%174303
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118984
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14757
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%205125
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9311
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48416
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%191256
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4232
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19204
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202985
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10166
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6714
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48304
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90399
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79770
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78838
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%120104
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131974
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156502
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90457
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79490
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%77046
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%156123
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%150274
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177890
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%177078
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118984
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90640
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2925
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14757
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90379
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1124
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13303
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9311
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%120104
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90640
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203850
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177890
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%205266
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%150274
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%205125
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131974
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%156123
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156502
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204996
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%177078
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90457
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90399
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14757
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19204
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4232
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48304
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90379
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2925
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202985
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90597
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118984
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6533
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48416
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%681
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10166
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1342
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6714
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
32Queen RainRena +310%23626
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17983
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9311
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%77046
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131974
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90640
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78838
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%72214
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79490
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90457
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71874
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71953
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%72215
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79770
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90399
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177890
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%177078
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14757
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2925
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71910
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17983
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9311
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71595
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%177078
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%77046
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204996
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%205266
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90399
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131974
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177890
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%150274
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%205125
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203850
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%156123
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%120104
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156502
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90640
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90457
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202985
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14757
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2925
32TantalosDevils Key20%48416
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118984
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10166
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19204
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17983
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6714
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%681
32TantalosRena +310%23626
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6533
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90597
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90379
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4232
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1849
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5874
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%6172
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%6292
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%6212
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%6177
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%6070
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%6276
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23923
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%995
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%6276
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%6172
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%6292
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5874
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%6070
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23626
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants547912%6292
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor547612%6276
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor546112%6212
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask542112%6172
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots540811%6177
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade539911%23923
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm532111%6070
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants530711%5874
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1890%17983
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71460%1028
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71420%995
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1380%48304
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1230%48416
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1200%13303
AidaBloody OrcImp770%6582
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5690%9311
AidaBloody OrcRena +3630%23626
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7500%52
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless450%19204
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation380%681
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life380%4232
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos370%14757
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph350%14872
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul340%10166
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5874
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%6292
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%6276
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%6177
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%6070
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48304
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17983
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13303
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131974
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%120104
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90379
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90597
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156502
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90457
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%156123
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79490
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%77046
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%177078
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118984
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79770
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90399
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177890
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78838
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%150274
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90640
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48416
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6714
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48304
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1783
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6533
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23626
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9311
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14757
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3312
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1638
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1849
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10166
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3205
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%952
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1047
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4232
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1342
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17983
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1601
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19204
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%964
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1124
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14872
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13303
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%205266
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%120104
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%205125
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%177890
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193715
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156502
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203850
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%174303
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204996
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%118984
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%156123
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%191256
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%150274
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%177078
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192700
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192629
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202985
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48416
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48304
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6714
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6533
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9311
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1904
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23626
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3205
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3312
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19204
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2016
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1638
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17983
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14757
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1849
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%964
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4232
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10166
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1601
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14872
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13303
AidaDeath RideImp220%6582
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81726%193715
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots81096%204996
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80496%192629
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow80196%174303
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79966%154048
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79706%192700
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79676%191256
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79526%205125
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog79196%122749
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star79086%154595
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78746%160119
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78416%153988
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow78216%203850
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77886%205266
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves77096%202985
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3170%48416
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48304
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8540
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42270%8577
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23626
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51380%9311
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2988
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria950%17983
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14757
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19204
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4232
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel780%13303
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration770%1280
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10166
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2016
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6714
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14872
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6533
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6582
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%153988
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%205125
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154595
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192700
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204996
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%191256
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%154048
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203850
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%156123
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156502
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%205266
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%174303
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193715
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122749
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202985
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192629
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48304
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48416
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6533
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6714
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23626
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2988
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8540
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8577
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9311
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1638
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10166
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4232
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19204
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2016
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1601
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14757
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1280
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14872
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17983
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13303
AidaForest OrcImp110%6582
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37407
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64841
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42666
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30368
AidaSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127400
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129331
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71874
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6386
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%72253
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71953
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71595
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%72215
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79490
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6580
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78838
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%77046
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6365
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77947
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71910
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6320
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79770
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%72214
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6618
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6584
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8125
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48304
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3205
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48416
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3312
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%995
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1028
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9311
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%859
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17983
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14757
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4232
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10166
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23626
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13303
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19204
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14872
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%72215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%72253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71910
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%72214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23626
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4232
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9311
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71953
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%72214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71910
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%72253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%72215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48304
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%6292
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%6070
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%6276
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%6292
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%6177
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23923
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%6172
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%6212
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%6070
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1028
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%995
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2925
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17983
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48304
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13303
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14757
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48416
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19204
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4232
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10166
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6582
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14872
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%6177
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%6276
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23923
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%6212
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%6292
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%6177
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%6070
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%6172
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5874
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6582
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48304
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14872
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1028
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%200428
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%199154
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1028
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23626
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14872
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4232
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves665365%79770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants665115%72253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots664865%77046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor663935%177890
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves662905%72215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants662595%71910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots662355%72214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm662295%90640
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction661985%90399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter661805%90457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow661785%79490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves661415%71953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm661055%90597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots660375%177078
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask660125%71874
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm659225%77947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor659155%131974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots659015%90379
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves658645%71595
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants658325%78838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33700%48416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33170%48304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625380%3312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624450%3205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17630%17983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516770%9311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516120%1783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315440%23626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12750%13303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8580%14757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8570%1124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8390%952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08330%1323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8230%4232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8200%1342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8170%14872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8140%1849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8130%10166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7860%1047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7740%19204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7610%859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6280%6582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23923
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23626
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4232
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14757
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%681
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14872
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6582
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%72215
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71953
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%72214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%71910
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3312
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3205
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9311
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23626
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10166
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4232
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14872
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%177078
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%156123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90640
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90597
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90379
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%205266
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%150274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%205125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%120104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6714
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1047
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13303
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6582
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%72214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71874
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71910
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79770
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%77046
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%72253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%72215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14872
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10166
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%120104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%77947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%118984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%78838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%131974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%150274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%177078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90640
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%77046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%156123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90379
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%185290
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%152685
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%177667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%131974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%177890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%177078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%204996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%205266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%191256
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%150274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%202985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%203850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%205125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%120104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%118984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%156123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6714
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6533
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3205
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90640
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90379
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71953
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%72253
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71910
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71874
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79770
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%72214
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%6276
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%6177
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5874
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%6070
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%6212
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134890
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%187539
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131822
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%152748
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132711
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131998
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%199618
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%152685
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133845
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124564
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%200428
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132821
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132525
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%134266
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132578
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131818
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133879
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%200174
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123735
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134341
51Captain GrThunder Staff702%131893
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123680
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%124013
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%199154
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%132179
51Captain GrLegendary Boots662%199543
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123979
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132344
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134864
51Captain GrBerdysh642%124166
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131277
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%152801
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%199535
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%135052
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%152956
51Captain GrTower Shield562%133220
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16808
51Captain GrRena +380%23626
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48304
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10166
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13303
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48416
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14757
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16807
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14872
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16877
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2865
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19204
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9844
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3784
51Captain GrImp10%6582
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10972
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47111
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47805
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47331
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47503
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47063
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47320
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48172
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50835
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47293
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36195
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47434
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38044
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50409
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45298
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50231
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48133
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42732
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37407
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50678
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37508
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42666
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37176
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42761
51Cursed LicFalcon990%38205
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42942
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42784
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47488
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56220
51Cursed LicGladius910%50848
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37223
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36496
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43247
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17983
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6339
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7031
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48416
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48304
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7262
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14757
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6582
51Cursed LicRena +310%23626
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14872
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4336
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19204
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13303
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64594
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%124166
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131277
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64943
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1033%123735
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%133220
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1023%64841
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78617
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78596
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%65052
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131998
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113678
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice933%69370
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132525
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%124013
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132344
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64959
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69696
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132578
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124564
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132711
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69135
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%132179
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132821
51GrizzlyBlade822%114107
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123979
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131818
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123680
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64432
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131822
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131893
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5569
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5415
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48416
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19204
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4635
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13303
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48304
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16807
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10972
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17983
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1267
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6339
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23626
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14872
51GrizzlyImp10%6582
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4336
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30072
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30513
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1083%30777
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30543
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1063%30332
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48454
51Hideous RaRapier1053%29246
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48142
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48063
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30360
51Hideous RaBow1023%30616
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56220
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30235
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48285
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38865
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39268
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38546
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30368
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30193
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30358
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38432
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30665
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29425
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38916
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30332
51Hideous RaSilk Pants933%48239
51Hideous RaKatana922%38319
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39663
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48458
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29302
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30291
51Hideous RaVine Armor882%29931
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38676
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30604
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38416
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30745
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39062
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48416
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7262
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7031
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6339
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48304
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%887
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14757
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17983
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14872
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13303
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10972
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23626
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30616
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32957
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29425
51Polluted BVine Armor1223%29931
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129331
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22054
51Polluted BVine Pants1203%30665
51Polluted BRapier1203%29246
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31009
51Polluted BKris1183%25969
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25893
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26203
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32970
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30802
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32699
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26208
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30745
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30291
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25896
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30777
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29302
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30813
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1073%30513
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30072
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30360
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30358
51Polluted BBronze Boots1033%30193
51Polluted BMace1023%21784
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22027
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30832
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30604
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30944
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30543
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30235
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22130
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7262
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7031
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48416
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48304
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Polluted BRena +350%23626
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17983
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14757
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13303
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14872
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6339
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18651%129331
51SpiderSmall Axe18421%127400
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7031
51SpiderDevils Key70%48416
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48304
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7262
51SpiderRena +350%23626
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1791
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6339
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14872
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13303
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30832
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30813
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31009
51Strange RaCrossbow41110%30944
51Strange RaSmall Shield40610%32957
51Strange RaShort Bow39510%129331
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127400
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32970
51Strange RaShort Sword3809%32699
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30802
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48304
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7031
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48416
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6339
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7262
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17983
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1791
51Strange RaRena +330%23626
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13303
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14872
51Strange RaImp10%6582
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10972
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47331
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69696
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113678
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45298
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64841
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47488
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47111
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1113%69370
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42784
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47503
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47063
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69135
51Totem GoleWind Armor1083%64594
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47320
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%65052
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48172
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78596
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1033%64943
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42942
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47293
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47434
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64432
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48133
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42761
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42732
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42666
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47805
51Totem GoleBlade882%114107
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64959
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43247
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78617
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48416
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6339
51Totem GoleRena +350%23626
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19204
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4336
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16807
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5415
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1267
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5569
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17983
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48304
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14872
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10972
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13303
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14757
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30368
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50409
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37508
51WerewolfScale Boots1073%37223
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48285
51WerewolfKatana1063%38319
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39268
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48454
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50678
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30513
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30604
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37407
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50835
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38916
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30332
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38432
51WerewolfHalberd943%56220
51WerewolfGladius933%50848
51WerewolfDragon Lance923%39062
51WerewolfRing of Ice923%50231
51WerewolfMorning Star923%30360
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48142
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48458
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36195
51WerewolfSpear862%38044
51WerewolfFalcon852%38205
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48063
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38676
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38546
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe842%30543
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38416
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30332
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48239
51WerewolfFlail782%37176
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36496
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38865
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39663
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7031
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6339
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7262
51WerewolfRena +360%23626
51WerewolfDevils Eye60%48304
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17983
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48416
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13303
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14757
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%887
51WerewolfImp20%6582
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10972
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14872
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6339
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19204
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4232
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10166
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14757
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29931
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129331
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%65052
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45298
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64432
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131998
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%199543
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133879
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134341
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132578
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132344
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%132179
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133845
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123979
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%200428
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134864
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131818
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124564
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131893
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%134266
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132711
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131822
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%124013
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134890
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%199535
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131277
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123680
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%114107
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113678
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%199154
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%135052
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%133220
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%199618
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%124166
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132821
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%187539
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%200174
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123735
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132525
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48416
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16877
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16808
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48304
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16807
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17983
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23626
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4635
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9844
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13303
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14757
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3784
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14872
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19204
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10166
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6582
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%901
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%901
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%901
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%901
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20523%901
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%901
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%901