Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 50

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
KitanaElf147
FutureDLDW166
moutzikDW23
MaybeBK304
CHURISMG235
idunnoSM308
iknowME305
RadianceSM230
tdraugsME294
KingBomisBK336
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2904123%384932
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97788%30770
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97788%30760
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32662
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97528%30970
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97408%129206
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96448%30794
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96318%30898
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96238%32928
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127244
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95778%32914
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7248
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47813
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7008
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47686
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6844
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1785
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23338
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10828
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6299
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14704
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17633
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13018
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6436
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199835%384932
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30898
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53784%32914
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53664%30760
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52964%22107
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22003
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52484%26162
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26149
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52434%32928
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52374%22021
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52214%30970
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52124%127244
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52044%25839
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30794
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51824%129206
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51824%25842
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51683%32662
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30770
LorenciaBull FightKris51173%25925
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7248
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47813
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47686
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7008
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6844
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23338
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1785
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6299
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10828
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17633
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13018
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14704
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6436
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132238%3928
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48142
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50282
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30280
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38754
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50697
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37087
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39139
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48291
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting602%36110
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30237
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38119
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50101
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30220
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38319
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30443
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star582%30278
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37119
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50525
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36403
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37952
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48102
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48006
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38202
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm542%48325
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39554
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38549
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves522%37403
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30409
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38287
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56053
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37305
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50708
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47912
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30499
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38797
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance411%38939
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38431
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384932
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47813
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47686
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6844
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13018
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7008
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6299
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10828
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7248
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14704
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23338
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17633
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%883
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2567100%3928
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1864633%56944
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%384932
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92514%30215
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29867
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30277
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29340
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30117
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30145
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29984
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30970
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26162
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30679
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25842
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30794
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30582
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26149
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29238
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21749
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25925
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30770
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32914
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30898
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127244
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129206
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22021
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22003
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32928
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30713
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30760
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30544
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22107
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32662
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29185
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25839
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47686
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47813
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7248
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7008
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6844
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1785
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23338
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6299
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10828
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14579
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14704
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17633
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13018
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6436
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%384932
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42658
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64208
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64037
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47326
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47420
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%384932
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48352%30145
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48272%38287
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48152%30713
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47992%30220
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47822%30277
LorenciaGiantKris47802%25925
LorenciaGiantRapier47802%29185
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47792%26149
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47742%39139
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47742%30499
LorenciaGiantKatana47622%38202
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47592%38549
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47482%38319
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47332%25839
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47292%30117
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47262%29238
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47202%30443
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47122%30280
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47022%30237
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46992%26162
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46972%38939
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46932%30582
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46882%30409
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46822%38797
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46792%30278
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46732%30215
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46662%38431
LorenciaGiantBuckler46642%25842
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46572%38754
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46552%29867
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46542%39554
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46452%29984
LorenciaGiantBow46302%30544
LorenciaGiantMace46192%21749
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46152%30679
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45672%29340
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6844
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14100%7248
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47686
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47813
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7008
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6299
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1785
LorenciaGiantRena +31980%23338
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14579
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14704
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17633
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%13018
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6436
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018428%6299
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045628%384932
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30713
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30794
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129206
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26162
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127244
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22107
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30970
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40793%30679
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21749
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32914
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30770
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25839
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30898
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32928
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30544
LorenciaHoundRapier40463%29185
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40373%26149
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29238
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32662
LorenciaHoundBuckler40143%25842
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30582
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25925
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22003
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22021
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30760
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47813
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7248
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7008
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6844
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47686
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6299
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23338
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1785
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10828
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17633
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14704
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13018
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6436
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%384932
LorenciaLichPad Pants20062%30679
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19942%29984
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30760
LorenciaLichVine Pants19902%30582
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25839
LorenciaLichBow19792%30544
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19682%30237
LorenciaLichVine Helm19672%26149
LorenciaLichVine Armor19612%29867
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30215
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32662
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30970
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32928
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26162
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19542%30499
LorenciaLichRapier19452%29185
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30220
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19422%32914
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30278
LorenciaLichKris19382%25925
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19382%30145
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22021
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30898
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30409
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30770
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19132%30443
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22107
LorenciaLichBuckler19082%25842
LorenciaLichKite Shield19052%30277
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18942%29238
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18832%30280
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18772%30713
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30117
LorenciaLichMace18682%21749
LorenciaLichPad Boots18572%30794
LorenciaLichVine Boots18412%22003
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18032%29340
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47813
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7008
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7248
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6844
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47686
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1785
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6299
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23338
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14579
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14704
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17633
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13018
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6436
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%384932
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30215
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30961%38431
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30544
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30280
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30261%39139
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30231%30713
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30211%38319
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48006
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30181%38549
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30409
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30141%48325
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30582
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30443
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30011%48102
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30679
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29981%30499
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29867
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48291
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30220
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29851%30237
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30117
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29238
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29711%29984
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29701%30277
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38754
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29641%48142
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47912
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30145
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29481%30278
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29481%29185
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56053
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38797
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39554
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29411%38939
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29111%38287
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38202
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28721%29340
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7248
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2760%47686
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47813
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7008
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6844
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23338
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1785
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6299
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14579
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10828
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%883
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14704
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17633
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13018
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6436
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479725%129206
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417825%127244
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%384932
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7008
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47813
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6844
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47686
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7248
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1785
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23338
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6299
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14704
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13018
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17633
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6436
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless218233%18934
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%122445
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64557
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%130747
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123103
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%68729
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122074
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131011
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113181
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131118
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131238
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64531
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41623%64639
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64037
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64402
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69087
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77712
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64208
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130498
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41323%131739
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112771
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%129652
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41213%122486
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%130322
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122080
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%130598
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130294
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130194
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122535
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%130993
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68501
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%77727
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5370
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47813
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47686
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5522
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16645
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23338
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4283
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4565
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6299
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18934
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10828
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1256
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14579
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2841
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17633
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14704
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13018
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6436
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384932
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50708
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38119
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48291
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23212%45204
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36403
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48102
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%48006
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42851
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42694
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42650
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42658
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37119
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48142
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42582
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43153
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36110
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48325
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37403
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47710
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37952
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50101
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37087
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50282
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39554
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50525
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47912
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48087
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50697
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37305
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48042
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7008
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47686
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6844
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7248
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47813
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4283
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23338
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10828
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6299
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384932
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14579
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18934
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%883
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14704
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17633
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13018
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6436
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow211423%131238
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff211413%130294
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots211153%130747
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer211103%122080
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade210993%150569
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants210933%132591
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor210743%150680
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield210353%131739
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow209933%150771
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth209833%122074
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind209803%132945
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm209793%131118
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe209693%197878
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves209683%122445
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor209623%123103
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield209603%150656
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear209483%130498
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind209383%129652
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves209223%132322
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves209153%130598
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water209013%196666
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants208983%130194
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm208613%197101
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword208513%132966
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor208483%133102
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves208423%130322
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic208413%185373
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh208363%122535
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor208283%122486
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots208163%197179
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask207803%197733
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber207793%130993
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots207753%131011
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear207733%197134
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield207613%132123
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots207403%132108
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318820%16643
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18450%47686
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18310%47813
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318100%16588
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613840%16645
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39560%4565
DungeonDark KnighRena +39070%23338
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28910%9735
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6240%17633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4940%18934
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4900%2841
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14579
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4670%10828
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4560%13018
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4410%3736
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4360%10043
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3800%14704
DungeonDark KnighImp2400%6436
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%587
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10063%64531
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47225
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64639
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42650
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48087
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47710
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38119
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42694
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37403
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47326
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42582
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47038
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64037
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37305
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64557
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47232
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43153
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%46953
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37952
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36110
DungeonGhostWind Boots9313%45204
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64402
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36403
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48042
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37119
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47398
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64208
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47420
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42658
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47205
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37087
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42851
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47686
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47813
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5522
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5370
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16645
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7008
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23338
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4283
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7248
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1644
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6299
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10828
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14579
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18934
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6844
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17633
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13018
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14704
DungeonGhostImp40%6436
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384932
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14579
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5522
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47813
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5370
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9735
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47686
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156904
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2860
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%883
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1256
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10828
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3736
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%132966
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182588
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132875
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132795
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16645
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150771
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120663%68729
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120223%47225
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119693%122535
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119663%64639
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119553%48087
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119543%122445
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119513%47398
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119463%64557
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119383%64531
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119333%47205
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119223%64402
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119163%47326
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118943%122080
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118873%48042
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118803%123103
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118643%77712
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118593%77727
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118543%47038
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118453%64208
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118413%46953
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118393%47710
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118333%69087
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118053%122486
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118003%47420
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117873%68501
DungeonHell HoundBlade117773%113181
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117553%45204
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117343%47232
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117193%122074
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117033%64037
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116853%112771
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5522
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8760%47813
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8710%47686
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5370
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16645
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23338
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1644
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6299
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4283
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17633
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13018
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1256
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10828
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18934
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14579
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14704
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6436
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17953%64557
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17353%122074
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47205
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17013%47420
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64037
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131011
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16722%112771
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47225
DungeonHell SpideBlade16622%113181
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%122486
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16542%123103
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16472%64531
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16472%131238
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64639
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16382%69087
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%47038
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16322%47326
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16282%47398
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%122535
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16192%64208
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16172%131739
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131118
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16102%130993
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16092%68729
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16062%122080
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16042%122445
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15972%47232
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64402
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%77712
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15632%68501
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15512%77727
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%46953
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5522
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21220%5370
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47813
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47686
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16645
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4283
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23338
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4565
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6299
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning390%10828
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14579
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2841
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18934
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1256
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14704
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17633
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13018
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6436
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36403
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7993%38939
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39554
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7663%47912
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7663%30220
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43153
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50101
DungeonLarvaFalcon7603%38119
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37087
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7513%39139
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7503%48325
DungeonLarvaGladius7483%50708
DungeonLarvaKatana7473%38202
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7463%38287
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37305
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7443%37119
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7433%37403
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48102
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7343%48006
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7343%50282
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7343%30280
DungeonLarvaHalberd7323%56053
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7303%50697
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7283%38431
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7283%38319
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7213%48291
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38549
DungeonLarvaArquebus7103%50525
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7033%36110
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7003%38797
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42658
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30237
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37952
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38754
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48142
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384932
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47813
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7248
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7008
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47686
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6844
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6299
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4283
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%883
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10828
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23338
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18934
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14579
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17633
DungeonLarvaImp80%6436
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14704
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13018
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130993
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131118
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64402
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64208
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122445
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112771
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131011
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64639
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77712
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130322
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131739
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64531
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131238
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122486
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122074
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129652
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69087
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130598
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68501
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113181
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130498
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130194
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122080
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64557
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130747
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77727
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123103
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68729
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122535
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130294
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64037
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5522
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47686
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh119633%122535
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves119313%130322
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants118993%132591
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants118663%77712
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots118013%132108
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves117993%132322
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants117983%130194
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow117843%131238
DungeonPoison BulBlade117823%113181
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots117823%197179
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots117753%130747
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm117553%197101
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer117523%122080
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm117443%131118
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield117363%131739
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff117233%130294
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear117143%197134
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor117143%122486
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword117093%132966
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm117013%112771
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe116963%197878
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves116953%130598
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber116893%130993
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth116843%122074
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor116733%123103
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear116643%130498
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask116343%197733
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor116193%133102
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield115943%77727
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind115873%132945
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind115813%129652
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots115533%131011
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves115453%122445
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield115363%132123
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water114273%196666
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310450%16588
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310250%16643
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9810%47813
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9780%47686
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67650%16645
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34890%4565
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14860%4283
DungeonPoison BulRena +34590%23338
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3130%17633
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2841
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2650%10043
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2400%14579
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2290%13018
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2190%18934
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2050%14704
DungeonPoison BulImp1310%6436
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%587
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28551%48325
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28291%38797
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30409
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28261%30679
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28191%38549
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47912
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28131%30278
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27931%30237
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27771%29984
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27771%30215
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29185
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48291
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27581%30582
DungeonSkeletonKatana27531%38202
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27501%30220
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27501%30277
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27411%38431
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27391%39139
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27331%39554
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27321%38939
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27241%38287
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30443
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27051%48142
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30145
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29238
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26941%56053
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26901%30713
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26861%38754
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26841%48006
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26841%48102
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26771%30117
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26741%30499
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26741%38319
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29867
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26581%30280
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30544
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25801%29340
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384932
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7248
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7008
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47686
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6844
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47813
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1785
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23338
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6299
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10828
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%883
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14579
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14704
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13018
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17633
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6436
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64639
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47420
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44863%42650
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44833%37952
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44663%47232
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44653%42694
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43153
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44533%46953
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48087
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44283%47205
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44223%42851
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%64037
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%48042
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47326
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44113%47225
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44053%64208
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44003%64402
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47398
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43903%64531
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%68729
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64557
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42582
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42658
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43743%68501
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45204
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43043%38119
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42983%69087
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42903%47038
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47710
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5370
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5522
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47686
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47813
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6299
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16645
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1644
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4283
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23338
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10828
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14579
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17633
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18934
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13018
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14704
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6436
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6844
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127244
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129206
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113181
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%131739
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%132945
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131118
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69087
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68501
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%132322
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123103
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122445
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%132966
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%112771
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%130498
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%130747
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130322
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77712
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130294
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%131238
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6293%122486
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133102
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%122535
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%130993
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68729
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130598
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129652
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130194
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131011
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122080
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%77727
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122074
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5522
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47686
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47813
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16645
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5370
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4565
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4283
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23338
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1256
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10828
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18934
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6299
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2841
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14579
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14704
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13018
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6436
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17633
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95383%42694
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37403
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94533%48142
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94333%42851
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94303%37305
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94263%48102
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94093%36403
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93893%50697
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93893%38754
DeviasAssassinFalcon93783%38119
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93773%42658
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93723%38319
DeviasAssassinGladius93693%50708
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93563%37119
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93263%43153
DeviasAssassinFlail93243%37087
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92993%38939
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92913%39139
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92883%38431
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92853%42650
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92773%48006
DeviasAssassinArquebus92763%50525
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38549
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92663%38797
DeviasAssassinHalberd92623%56053
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92483%48291
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92473%47912
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37952
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48325
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92273%50282
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38202
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91803%38287
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91743%42582
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91113%39554
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91093%50101
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90873%36110
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14704
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7248
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47686
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47813
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6844
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7008
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23338
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4283
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10828
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03700%6299
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%883
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18934
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14579
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17633
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13018
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6436
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384932
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30280
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1870333%56944
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128103%47398
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127993%42851
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127713%43153
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127523%47038
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127473%47326
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127393%64557
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127353%47420
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127193%64531
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127123%42582
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127083%69087
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127063%47232
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126993%64402
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126793%64037
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126753%47225
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126613%45204
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126533%48087
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126383%64639
DeviasElite YetiBlade126213%113181
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126063%68501
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125753%47205
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125673%48042
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125353%47710
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125193%68729
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125073%77727
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124983%112771
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124923%42650
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124593%77712
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124353%64208
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123983%46953
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123693%42658
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123693%42694
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14704
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5522
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9530%47813
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5370
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47686
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67610%16645
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10828
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4283
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24940%1644
DeviasElite YetiRena +34760%23338
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6299
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1256
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18934
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2170%14579
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17633
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13018
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6436
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384932
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127244
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42658
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46953
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64037
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018328%6299
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78613%48325
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78433%39139
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78093%48142
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78013%38431
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77923%48291
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77743%38939
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77733%30443
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77723%37403
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77693%30237
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77653%38319
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77623%30409
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77473%30499
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77433%38549
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77303%38287
DeviasHommerdKatana77143%38202
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77103%30278
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77073%50697
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76833%39554
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76793%48102
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76773%30220
DeviasHommerdSpear76753%37952
DeviasHommerdGladius76753%50708
DeviasHommerdArquebus76683%50525
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76673%50101
DeviasHommerdFlail76623%37087
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76523%48006
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76503%30280
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76473%36110
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76413%38797
DeviasHommerdFalcon76153%38119
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37305
DeviasHommerdHalberd76033%56053
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76023%37119
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76003%47912
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75983%38754
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75823%50282
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36403
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9220%14704
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47813
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7248
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47686
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16510%7008
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6844
DeviasHommerdApple5200%384932
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23338
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6299
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10828
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14579
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%883
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17633
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13018
DeviasHommerdImp610%6436
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36483%37305
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36283%30117
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35933%38754
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35913%38939
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35823%38431
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35753%38202
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35693%39139
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38287
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35653%30280
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35433%50708
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35343%29984
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35323%36110
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35283%37087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35243%50697
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35213%37403
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35133%30443
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35133%48291
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35093%30409
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35072%48325
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35012%38319
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35012%30145
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34982%30237
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34972%48102
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34942%39554
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50282
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34832%47912
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34832%30499
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34812%30278
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34792%48006
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34722%38549
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34692%36403
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34582%48142
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34552%38797
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34502%50101
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34502%30220
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34432%37119
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34342%30277
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33972%50525
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33752%56053
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14704
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6844
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7248
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47686
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47813
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7008
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23338
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6299
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10828
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%883
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17633
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14579
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13018
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384932
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6436
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14579
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47686
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4283
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7248
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7008
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47813
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48142
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10828
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2860
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2841
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150771
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16645
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130498
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127244
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38287
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129206
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127244
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless224633%18934
DeviasWormTomahawk154357%48291
DeviasWormArquebus154087%50525
DeviasWormBone Helm153857%48325
DeviasWormBronze Armor153667%47912
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153597%48006
DeviasWormGladius153077%50708
DeviasWormRing of Ice152987%50101
DeviasWormSilk Armor152657%50282
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152227%48142
DeviasWormHalberd152087%56053
DeviasWormSilk Pants151786%48102
DeviasWormBone Pants151626%50697
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38549
DeviasWormKatana23941%38202
DeviasWormSilk Boots23881%38797
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39554
DeviasWormSkull Shield23691%38754
DeviasWormBone Boots23561%38431
DeviasWormSilk Helm23551%38319
DeviasWormBronze Pants23431%39139
DeviasWormDragon Lance23391%38939
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38287
DeviasWormApple22981%384932
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30237
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30215
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30443
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30499
DeviasWormVine Armor11861%29867
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29340
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30220
DeviasWormKite Shield11781%30277
DeviasWormBone Gloves11781%30280
DeviasWormRapier11711%29185
DeviasWormHorn Shield11620%29238
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11570%30145
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30278
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30409
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29984
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30117
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14704
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7008
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47686
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7248
DeviasWormDevils Key5110%47813
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6844
DeviasWormRena +33060%23338
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6299
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14579
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10828
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%883
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17633
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13018
DeviasWormImp390%6436
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127864%47232
DeviasYetiWind Helm127584%48042
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127394%46953
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126544%47420
DeviasYetiWind Pants126264%47326
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126104%47398
DeviasYetiScale Armor125914%48087
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125653%47038
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125573%47205
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125413%47710
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124733%47225
DeviasYetiBone Pants102203%50697
DeviasYetiArquebus101613%50525
DeviasYetiHalberd101363%56053
DeviasYetiWind Boots101243%45204
DeviasYetiSpear101173%37952
DeviasYetiBone Armor101033%37305
DeviasYetiGladius100933%50708
DeviasYetiFlail100753%37087
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100583%42650
DeviasYetiScale Boots100493%37119
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100353%36110
DeviasYetiFalcon100283%38119
DeviasYetiElven Shield100263%36403
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100253%37403
DeviasYetiElven Axe100253%42851
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100153%42582
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99953%42658
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99913%50282
DeviasYetiScale Pants99743%43153
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42694
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99233%50101
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11610%14704
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47686
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47813
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6844
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7248
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7008
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23338
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1644
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14090%4283
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6299
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17633
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10828
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14579
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18934
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13018
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384932
DeviasYetiImp760%6436
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%384932
NoriaAgonBow15182%30544
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22003
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38797
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38287
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30499
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30280
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22021
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30409
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38549
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30582
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39139
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25839
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14702%30145
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26149
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30277
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29238
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30679
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30215
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30443
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14492%29340
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30117
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30220
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29867
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26162
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38939
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38754
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22107
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38319
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30713
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30237
NoriaAgonMace14112%21749
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29185
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25842
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38202
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38431
NoriaAgonKris14012%25925
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29984
NoriaAgonMorning Star13682%30278
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47686
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7008
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47813
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7248
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6844
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1785
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23338
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6299
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14579
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13018
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14704
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17633
NoriaAgonImp60%6436
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384932
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32088%30215
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30544
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30713
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30679
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31368%29340
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29238
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29867
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29185
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30582
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30970
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25839
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32914
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129206
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25925
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32662
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32928
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30794
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30770
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30898
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21749
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22003
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22021
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3761%22107
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30760
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26162
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127244
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25842
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26149
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47686
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6844
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47813
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7248
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7008
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23338
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1785
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10828
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14579
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6299
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17633
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14704
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13018
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6436
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%384932
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32928
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129206
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30898
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9225%127244
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32914
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30794
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22003
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30760
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22107
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8905%22021
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30970
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8865%30770
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32662
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6844
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7248
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47686
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47813
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7008
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23338
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10828
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17633
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6299
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6436
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13018
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1959534%56944
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%384932
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30794
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25925
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32928
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30898
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22107
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22003
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30770
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30713
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22021
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26149
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24063%30582
NoriaElite GoblMace24033%21749
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32914
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129206
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23873%26162
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127244
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32662
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30544
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30679
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30970
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23443%30760
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23343%25842
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25839
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6844
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47686
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7248
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7008
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47813
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23338
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1785
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6299
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10828
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14704
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13018
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6436
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17633
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384932
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38939
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39139
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38754
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30280
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5473%30499
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38797
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30220
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30409
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30278
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30237
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30443
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30770
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30117
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30679
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25842
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30970
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30582
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30898
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30145
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30713
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30277
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30794
NoriaForest MonKris3632%25925
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3612%22107
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26149
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29238
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22021
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30544
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3542%30760
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%29984
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3452%30215
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3452%22003
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25839
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29185
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29867
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29340
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26162
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21749
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7248
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7008
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47686
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47813
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6844
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23338
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6299
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14579
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17633
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13018
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14704
NoriaForest MonImp20%6436
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42582
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64639
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64531
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36110
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38119
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42694
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37403
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46953
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48042
NoriaGoblinApple582731%384932
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252814%129206
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251614%127244
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250314%32928
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248613%32914
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247413%32662
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47813
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6299
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7008
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47686
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7248
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6844
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1785
NoriaGoblinRena +3130%23338
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14704
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10828
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17633
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13018
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019730%6299
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384932
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7513%30117
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30278
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30443
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7133%32928
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22107
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26162
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30760
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29185
NoriaHunterBow6913%30544
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30970
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30499
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29867
NoriaHunterVine Boots6873%22003
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30215
NoriaHunterMace6842%21749
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129206
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29340
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25842
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22021
NoriaHunterKris6712%25925
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30145
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%29984
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26149
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30277
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30794
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32662
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30409
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30770
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30713
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30679
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29238
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30898
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30582
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32914
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25839
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47813
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47686
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7008
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6844
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7248
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1785
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23338
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10828
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14579
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6299
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14704
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17633
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6436
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13018
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39139
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29340
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384932
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30277
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157612%129206
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123512%127244
NoriaSpiderApple134005%384932
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6844
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7248
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%7008
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47686
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47813
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1785
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23338
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6299
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17633
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13018
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14704
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6436
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384932
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48102
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38797
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30443
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30499
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38549
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30278
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38754
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38939
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38431
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48291
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38287
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23543%47912
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48325
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48006
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39554
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30280
NoriaStone GoleKatana23343%38202
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48142
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30409
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23173%38319
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39139
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22703%30237
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30220
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%29984
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29340
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30544
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30215
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29238
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29867
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30713
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30145
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30582
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30277
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29185
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30117
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30679
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21749
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7248
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47813
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7008
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47686
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6844
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6299
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1785
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23338
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14579
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10828
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%883
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14704
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13018
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17633
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6436
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless228334%18934
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14579
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47686
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47813
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%119480
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16588
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2915
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16643
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2860
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10828
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2744
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1400
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3736
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1370
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1237
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1338
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100549
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8362
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9144
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108494
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%150976
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots314303%156117
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants312553%181868
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe312503%197878
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor311863%133102
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants311733%182588
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow311553%150771
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff311503%156904
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants311493%132684
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear311453%197134
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic310873%185373
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask310593%197733
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind310463%132945
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter310393%181595
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield309983%150656
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves309923%132984
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade309763%150569
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor309683%150680
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield309523%132123
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe309513%179833
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves309483%155806
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword309443%154801
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water309403%196666
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield309403%181305
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm308993%182465
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability308693%132795
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots308663%197179
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm308513%197101
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves308453%132322
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots308263%180718
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants307973%132591
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm307963%132875
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword307943%132966
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots304693%132108
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325230%16588
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24840%47813
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24730%47686
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324620%16643
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618910%16645
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412910%5276
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212740%9735
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312520%23338
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12310%10828
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9620%17633
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7410%13018
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6700%2744
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6230%3736
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6210%14579
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6030%10043
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5940%18934
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5570%14704
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3460%6436
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor370%587
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130194
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122535
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%196666
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130498
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150680
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131118
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122445
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129652
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130598
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132591
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197179
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%132966
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185373
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197733
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131238
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197134
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122080
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130294
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122486
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150771
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%197878
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%132322
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150569
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122074
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197101
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130747
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123103
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150656
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131011
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132108
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130322
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131739
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47686
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47813
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132945
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133102
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130993
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff718963%156904
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask717553%197733
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants717313%181868
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield716333%181305
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter714753%181595
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm714333%182465
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots713913%197179
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword713883%173349
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants713883%173751
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves713863%155806
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants713293%182588
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots713243%180718
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow713023%173317
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves712843%175245
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic712433%185373
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade711763%150569
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots711133%156117
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield711093%150656
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves711063%132984
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor710903%150680
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow710873%150771
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor710803%173247
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor710643%174891
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm710643%197101
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water710563%196666
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe710363%197878
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm709023%132875
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm708073%175335
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability707683%132795
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants707003%132684
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe706583%179833
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear705963%197134
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword703843%154801
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57650%47813
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357530%16643
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357440%16588
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57250%47686
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643950%16645
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429320%5276
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329310%23338
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29040%10828
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9735
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21230%17633
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15390%13018
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14810%14579
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14550%2744
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14450%10043
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14350%3736
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13950%18934
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11830%14704
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8340
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8362
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7880%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%587
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256255%181595
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255885%182465
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255685%175245
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255285%182588
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254765%181868
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254645%107908
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253185%107758
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253175%156181
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253095%174891
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252865%180718
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252525%173751
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252415%119480
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252255%175335
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251765%173317
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251625%173247
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251395%173349
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251055%181305
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250825%179833
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250725%108494
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249515%107823
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245895%100549
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47813
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8340
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47686
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8362
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17633
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9144
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23338
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9735
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13018
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1370
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10828
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1237
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10043
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%18934
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1400
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14704
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1338
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14579
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6436
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16645
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm404574%175335
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor404204%108494
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield403394%181305
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff403204%156904
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor402644%174891
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants402564%173751
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots402294%156117
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter401824%181595
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm401024%182465
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword400414%154801
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff400174%107823
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow400094%173317
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants399484%181868
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor399304%173247
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword399074%173349
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves398864%155806
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield398714%107758
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants398714%182588
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor398714%156181
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves398324%175245
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe398284%179833
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots398254%107908
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots397774%180718
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword363054%100549
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23860%47686
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423600%8340
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23350%47813
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423200%8362
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12040%10828
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211830%9735
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311500%23338
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510970%9144
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8680%17633
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6570%13018
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6240%1400
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6140%14579
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6070%10043
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5990%18934
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5830%1338
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5710%1370
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5080%14704
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3550%6436
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16645
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%181868
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132875
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182588
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180718
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181305
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173349
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173247
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155806
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175335
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107758
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156117
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173317
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107823
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108494
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%179833
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175245
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182465
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%173751
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%156904
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132795
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%132684
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%174891
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%154801
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%107908
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181595
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%132984
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100549
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47686
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47813
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16643
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16588
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16645
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9735
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9144
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10828
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23338
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17633
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1400
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13018
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2744
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1370
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14579
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18934
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14704
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1338
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10043
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6436
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8340
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8362
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%587
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47038
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68729
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47225
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47326
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64037
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64402
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48087
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127244
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32662
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32914
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130322
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197134
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%197878
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130294
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130598
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130747
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150656
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132875
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132591
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133102
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130498
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%132966
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150771
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197733
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131739
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%196666
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185373
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131011
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132984
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150680
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130194
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132684
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132945
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%132322
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132795
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130993
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150569
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132108
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131118
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129652
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197179
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197101
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131238
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132123
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47686
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16643
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47813
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16588
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16645
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9735
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5276
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23338
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17633
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13018
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14579
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18934
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2744
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2841
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10043
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10828
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3736
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14704
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6436
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%587
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336113%132108
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335733%123103
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335423%122486
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335383%130598
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335153%132966
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334693%130498
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334283%133102
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334263%197101
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333923%131739
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333833%197878
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333773%131011
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333673%132123
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333473%197134
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333333%197733
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333133%122535
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332953%129652
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332813%122445
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332593%122074
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332553%112771
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332533%122080
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332363%132945
Lost TowerShadowBlade332303%113181
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332173%131118
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332113%130294
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332103%130194
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331573%132591
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331503%130747
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330653%131238
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330353%196666
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329943%197179
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329843%130993
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329173%132322
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327613%130322
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327483%185373
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%47813
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327540%16643
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47686
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327120%16588
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16645
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4565
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23338
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9735
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9020%17633
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2841
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18934
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14579
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3736
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13018
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10043
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14704
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6436
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%587
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30499
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30277
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30679
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56053
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132684
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%174891
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265933%123103
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265733%77727
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265593%130993
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264683%64208
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264513%69087
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264393%130498
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264063%130322
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264013%122535
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263723%64402
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263553%68501
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263473%122486
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263303%131739
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263173%131238
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263133%64639
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262933%122445
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262893%130747
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262763%64531
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262763%130598
AtlansBahamutBlade262213%113181
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262163%77712
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262133%112771
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261903%130294
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261723%122074
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261703%130194
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261683%64557
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261063%131011
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261023%122080
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260883%68729
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260633%131118
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260563%64037
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259863%129652
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47813
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219810%5370
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47686
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219420%5522
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615340%16645
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6299
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4565
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23338
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19450%4283
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6410%17633
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10828
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18934
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2841
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4900%14579
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1256
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%13018
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14704
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6436
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64639
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47398
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38119
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42650
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36110
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198836%108494
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198206%175335
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197786%150976
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197196%156181
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196836%173317
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196736%150402
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196466%107908
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195796%119480
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195566%173349
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195496%175245
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195036%150568
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195036%173247
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194396%174891
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194366%173751
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194236%107758
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194156%107823
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168305%100549
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47686
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%47813
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8340
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8362
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9144
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34170%2915
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23338
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17633
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2340%10828
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1237
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1370
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1338
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14579
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10043
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13018
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1400
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18934
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14704
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6436
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16645
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14579
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47686
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8340
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47813
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8362
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1885
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%171052
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2860
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1028
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1319
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1108
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%941
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1995
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1622
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10828
AtlansHydraRena +310%23338
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201843
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%190356
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%190356
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%107823
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100549
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%189254
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%119480
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%156181
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%189371
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%150976
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108494
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%187934
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107758
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%171052
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%150568
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%150402
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%107908
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8362
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47813
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47686
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8340
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17633
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23338
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13018
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2915
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9144
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1338
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18934
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1237
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1400
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1370
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4149
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10043
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6436
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14704
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14579
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6481
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6663
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%119480
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107823
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108494
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175335
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100549
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%107908
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%150976
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%150568
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107758
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%156181
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%174891
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%150402
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175245
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%171052
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47686
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47813
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8340
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8362
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2915
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9144
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23338
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13018
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1370
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17633
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10043
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10828
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1400
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1237
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18934
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14579
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14704
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1338
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6481
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6663
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6436
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38319
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56053
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38287
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14704
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127244
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129206
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130747
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%197101
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%123103
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%197878
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130598
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%132966
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%130194
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%113181
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%197134
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%133102
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%130322
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130993
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%131238
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%122080
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77712
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132945
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122535
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%197179
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%122445
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%132108
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197733
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112771
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%132322
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77727
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129652
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%131011
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%130294
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%196666
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%131118
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132591
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130498
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%132123
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%122486
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%122074
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131739
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47686
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47813
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16643
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16588
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16645
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17633
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23338
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4565
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4283
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13018
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14704
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10043
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18934
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14579
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2841
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6436
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%587
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%132123
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132945
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66784%132108
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%132966
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66574%133102
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66384%132591
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66154%132322
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%69087
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50383%122486
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129652
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50213%130322
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50153%68729
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131739
AtlansVeparLight Saber49993%130993
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68501
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%122074
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131238
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112771
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49653%122445
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130598
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49623%77727
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%123103
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49363%130747
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%131118
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122535
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130498
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130294
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%131011
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%130194
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77712
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113181
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%122080
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47813
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47686
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5522
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5370
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16645
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17633
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4283
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6299
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4565
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23338
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13018
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14579
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1256
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2841
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14704
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10828
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18934
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10043
AtlansVeparImp840%6436
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16643
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16588
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119197
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88899
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88858
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118110
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89071
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130370
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89129
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78290
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154683
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149280
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78098
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88808
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175849
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75621
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77449
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154991
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175015
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17633
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6663
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6481
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1028
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47813
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14579
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13018
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4149
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23338
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14704
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword259935%201843
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259905%189371
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259675%199504
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259675%189254
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258795%201557
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258755%187934
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258685%150976
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258625%190356
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258325%150568
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants257995%154683
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257975%201675
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257285%171052
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257105%119197
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves256905%149280
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256495%154991
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256495%150402
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256075%200361
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255515%118110
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11570%47686
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6663
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11100%47813
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6481
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17633
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23338
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36080%2915
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55780%9144
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%13018
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1622
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4149
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3120%14579
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%18934
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14704
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1995
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10043
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6436
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3240
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3135
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%587
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6380
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88858
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8256
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70540
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6529
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6258
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6438
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70737
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6493
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78098
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70195
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70843
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88899
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6318
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89129
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76588
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78290
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6291
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47686
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75621
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6226
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70484
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70414
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14704
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17633
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70855
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%175849
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150659%175015
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150099%130370
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86845%190356
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%201675
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118110
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154683
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85905%189254
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85885%149280
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119197
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%200361
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85265%201557
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85135%201843
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%199504
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85055%154991
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%187934
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84075%189371
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47813
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6481
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6663
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47686
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17633
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13018
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1885
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9144
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23338
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1824
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18934
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%959
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4149
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1995
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6436
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14704
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1319
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14579
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1622
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%10043
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3240
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection450487%190356
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword450437%201843
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star450177%150976
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves449397%189371
TarkanMutantElemental Shield448687%150402
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow448186%171052
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves448026%199504
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots447996%201557
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter447926%201675
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants447506%189254
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog447416%119480
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow446796%200361
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves446666%187934
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask446166%150568
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor445646%156181
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417080%8362
TarkanMutantDevils Key16790%47813
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16210%47686
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415720%8340
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58550%9144
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38070%2915
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7800%17633
TarkanMutantRena +37730%23338
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5710%13018
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4340%1237
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4180%14579
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4130%18934
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4120%4149
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4110%14704
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3830%1995
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3820%10043
TarkanMutantImp2820%6436
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%587
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6663
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6481
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156904
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150569
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175015
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%200361
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149280
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201675
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119197
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154991
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118110
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201557
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88808
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89129
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75621
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175849
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88858
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154683
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130370
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88899
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201843
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199504
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89071
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6663
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47813
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6481
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47686
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17633
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13018
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9144
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23338
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1885
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%941
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1108
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1319
TarkanTantalosImp150%6436
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4149
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14579
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18934
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1622
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14704
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10043
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1824
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%959
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1028
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14579
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1747
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47813
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6481
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6663
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6529
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47686
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1028
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%842
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%959
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2860
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1108
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%154991
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2267%171052
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154683
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%201675
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201843
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%201557
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%150976
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%200361
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2046%149280
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%189254
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1956%189371
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%190356
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1866%150568
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%150402
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14579
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18934
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187934
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10043
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4149
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2860
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199504
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47813
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8340
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47686
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%667
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2915
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23338
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13018
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6481
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1622
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6663
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8362
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17633
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9144
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1995
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130322
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%131238
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%132123
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%197179
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%197134
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%132966
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%130747
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150680
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130294
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132875
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%132322
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%132795
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150569
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132945
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3511%129652
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132984
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3501%196666
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133102
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130598
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%150656
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130993
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197733
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%130194
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131011
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%197878
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132684
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131118
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150771
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132591
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132108
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%130498
9Blood SoldTower Shield3191%131739
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185373
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3081%197101
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14579
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18934
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2860
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10043
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4149
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16643
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47686
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%47813
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%667
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16588
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16645
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9735
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5276
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23338
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17633
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13018
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2744
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2841
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10828
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14704
9Blood SoldImp40%6436
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2200%150402
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%150568
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%190356
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2030%154683
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2030%201557
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2000%201843
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1980%201675
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149280
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1930%154991
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%150976
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1910%171052
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119197
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%189254
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%189371
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%200361
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14579
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2860
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187934
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10043
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118110
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18934
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199504
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6481
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6663
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4149
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%667
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47813
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9144
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47686
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23338
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17633
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1622
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14704
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2915
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3135
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1995
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13018
9Bloody wolImp10%6436
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46953
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48042
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47420
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47205
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47232
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47398
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47710
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47225
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48087
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47326
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47038
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37087
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50282
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36403
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38119
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42582
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42658
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37403
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43153
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42694
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50525
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36110
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45204
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42851
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50697
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56053
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37119
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37305
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50101
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42650
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37952
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50708
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14579
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18934
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10043
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2860
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4149
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47686
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7008
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47813
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6844
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7248
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%667
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6299
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1644
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23338
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17633
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4283
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14704
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13018
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10828
9Cursed LicImp40%6436
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150771
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150569
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155806
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179833
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182465
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132984
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197179
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150656
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180718
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181595
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132591
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%197878
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156904
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%181868
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%196666
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132123
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156117
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132875
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197134
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150680
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154801
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185373
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133102
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132108
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%132966
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197101
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132684
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197733
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132795
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%132322
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182588
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181305
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132945
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14579
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18934
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10043
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2860
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16588
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4149
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16643
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47686
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47813
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16645
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23338
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5276
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%667
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17633
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10828
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9735
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2744
9Cursed WizImp70%6436
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14704
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13018
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%587
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37119
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42582
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48042
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50697
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48291
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48102
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43153
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39554
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48142
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42694
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47710
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56053
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48087
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47912
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50282
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48006
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50101
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37305
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50525
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42658
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42650
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36403
9CyclopsGladius6641%50708
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38119
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42851
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45204
9CyclopsSpear6561%37952
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36110
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37403
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48325
9CyclopsFlail6311%37087
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18934
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14579
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2860
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10043
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4149
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6844
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7008
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7248
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47686
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47813
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%667
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4283
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6299
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10828
9CyclopsRena +3240%23338
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%883
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17633
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13018
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14704
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6436
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%130747
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130194
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4860%196666
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4820%132966
9Dark KnighLight Saber4780%130993
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129652
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%131739
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4750%131011
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122445
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150680
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%150569
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122074
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4650%197733
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132108
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122080
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130294
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133102
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4530%122486
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%150771
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197179
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%150656
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185373
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132945
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130322
9Dark KnighBerdysh4430%122535
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131238
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4400%197134
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%130498
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%131118
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%197878
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123103
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197101
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132123
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4280%132591
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130598
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4130%132322
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14579
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18934
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10043
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2860
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47686
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4149
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16588
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47813
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16643
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%667
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16645
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4565
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23338
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9735
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10828
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17633
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2841
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13018
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3736
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14704
9Dark KnighImp50%6436
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%587
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181595
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132591
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185373
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179833
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150680
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%196666
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197101
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154801
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%173751
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181305
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132984
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156117
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155806
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132684
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156904
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180718
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%181868
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182588
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182465
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150656
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132108
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132875
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197134
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%197878
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150771
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173317
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173349
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173247
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150569
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197179
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132123
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132795
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197733
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14579
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18934
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10043
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2860
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4149
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47686
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16643
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16588
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47813
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16645
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%667
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9735
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23338
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17633
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5276
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10828
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14704
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13018
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
9Dark SkullImp20%6436
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%150656
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%181595
9Death CowPendant of Water3460%196666
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179833
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%197179
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132875
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197101
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%197878
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%173349
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175335
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%173751
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173317
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%174891
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154801
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175245
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182588
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150771
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%173247
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182465
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185373
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%132795
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3130%132984
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150680
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%156117
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%132684
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197134
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180718
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%156904
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%181868
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150569
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%197733
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155806
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181305
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14579
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18934
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10043
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2860
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4149
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16588
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47686
9Death CowDevils Key250%47813
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16643
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%667
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16645
9Death CowRena +3130%23338
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9735
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5276
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17633
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10828
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14704
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8340
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13018
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8362
9Death CowImp20%6436
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107823
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%181868
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108494
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181595
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173349
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%156181
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182465
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180718
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2860
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107758
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%107908
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173317
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14579
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173247
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8340
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181305
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175245
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182588
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179833
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%174891
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175335
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18934
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100549
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155806
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107758
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180718
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182465
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%107908
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154801
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156117
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181595
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182588
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181305
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175335
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108494
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%156181
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175245
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%173317
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%181868
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179833
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173349
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107823
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%156904
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%173751
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173247
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%174891
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14579
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18934
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2860
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10043
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4149
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47686
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8362
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%667
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47813
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8340
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10828
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9144
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23338
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17633
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1370
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13018
9Death KnigImp110%6436
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9735
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1400
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1338
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14704
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4660%189254
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%150976
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%189371
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4450%150568
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4370%119480
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4290%171052
9Death TreeElemental Shield4270%150402
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4230%156181
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4220%200361
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4160%201675
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4140%190356
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4050%201557
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201843
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14579
9Death TreeJewel of Bless590%18934
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%187934
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199504
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2860
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10043
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4149
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47686
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9144
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8340
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8362
9Death TreeRena +380%23338
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47813
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1237
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2915
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%667
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13018
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17633
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14704
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1995
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6663
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180718
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175245
9DevilBronze Shield70%181305
9DevilDragon Pants60%173751
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132984
9DevilGuardian Armor50%174891
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156117
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132795
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181595
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107823
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155806
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173349
9DevilSilver Bow40%173317
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182588
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179833
9DevilDragon Helm40%175335
9DevilDragon Shield30%107758
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156904
9DevilGiant Sword20%154801
9DevilGuardian Pants20%181868
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132684
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%107908
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173247
9DevilDragon Armor20%108494
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132875
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8362
9DevilJewel of Creation10%667
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10828
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14579
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88858
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119197
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70484
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130370
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78098
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88899
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175015
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175849
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149280
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75621
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89129
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78290
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%77449
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70195
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76588
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18934
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14579
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47686
9DrakanDevils Key20%47813
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88808
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10043
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1824
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6481
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1319
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4149
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%667
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118110
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%942
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2860
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89071
9DrakanRena +310%23338
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6663
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70855
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154683
9GhostScale Pants30%43153
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64557
9GhostFlail20%37087
9GhostScale Armor20%48087
9GhostSpear20%37952
9GhostWind Boots10%45204
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2860
9GhostGiant Trident10%47232
9GhostFalcon10%38119
9GhostRing of Fire10%47225
9GhostElven Axe10%42851
9GhostScale Boots10%37119
9GhostWind Pants10%47326
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64402
9GhostPlate Shield10%42658
9GhostScale Gloves10%37403
9GhostScale Helm10%42694
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47420
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64639
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47710
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47038
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107758
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7030%175245
9Great BahaElemental Shield6870%150402
9Great BahaDragon Armor6800%108494
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6740%174891
9Great BahaDragon Pants6700%173751
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6630%150568
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6570%107823
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6490%150976
9Great BahaLightning Sword6450%100549
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%173317
9Great BahaHelical Sword6410%173349
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6390%156181
9Great BahaDragon Helm6360%175335
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6310%107908
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6250%119480
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6200%173247
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14579
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18934
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10043
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2860
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4149
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47813
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8362
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8340
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47686
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%667
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2915
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9144
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13018
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17633
9Great BahaRena +390%23338
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1400
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1338
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14704
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1370
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1237
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10828
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6436
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64639
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48042
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122080
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47710
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47205
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69087
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122535
9Hell HoundBlade130%113181
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123103
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64531
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46953
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122486
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77712
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48087
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47326
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64208
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47420
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47225
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47038
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68501
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68729
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122445
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64402
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64557
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45204
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64037
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112771
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14579
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47398
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77727
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122074
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47232
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18934
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2860
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10043
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%667
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47686
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5522
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5370
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1256
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47205
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131118
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113181
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64639
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64037
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77727
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122445
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47420
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122080
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131238
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131011
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122074
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64208
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64531
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47326
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112771
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%131739
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46953
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123103
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69087
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68729
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68501
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64402
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64557
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%130993
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122486
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122535
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77712
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47038
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47398
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47232
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47225
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14579
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18934
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10043
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2860
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4149
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%667
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5522
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5370
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16645
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47686
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4283
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47813
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6299
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23338
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4565
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2841
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17633
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10828
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1256
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14704
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13018
9Hell SpideImp30%6436
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130370
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175015
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175849
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow560%200361
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201557
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%189371
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154683
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154991
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%190356
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119197
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%189254
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201843
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201675
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149280
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14579
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10043
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18934
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118110
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187934
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2860
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%667
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47686
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1995
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1622
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199504
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13018
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47813
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4149
9Iron WheelRena +310%23338
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6663
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17633
9LichPad Helm160%22021
9LichLeather Gloves150%30760
9LichVine Pants120%30582
9LichPad Gloves120%32928
9LichKris110%25925
9LichHorn Shield110%29238
9LichKite Shield110%30277
9LichLeather Pants100%30713
9LichSmall Shield100%32914
9LichSword of Assassin100%30145
9LichVine Boots90%22003
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30443
9LichBuckler90%25842
9LichBone Gloves80%30280
9LichLeather Armor80%29340
9LichPendant of Fire80%30499
9LichPad Boots80%30794
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29984
9LichMorning Star70%30278
9LichBronze Boots70%30117
9LichSilk Gloves70%30220
9LichDouble Axe70%30237
9LichShort Sword60%32662
9LichVine Helm60%26149
9LichMace60%21749
9LichCrossbow60%30898
9LichVine Gloves50%30770
9LichPad Pants50%30679
9LichVine Armor50%29867
9LichRapier50%29185
9LichBronze Gloves50%30409
9LichBow50%30544
9LichHand Axe50%30970
9LichLeather Helm40%26162
9LichSkull Staff30%25839
9LichLeather Boots30%22107
9LichPad Armor20%30215
9LichDevils Key20%47813
9LichBox of Luck +110%2860
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14579
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6844
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7008
9LichBlood Bone +110%7248
9LichDevils Eye10%47686
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%200361
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%150976
9MutantElemental Shield3070%150402
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%119480
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%189254
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201675
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%189371
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%190356
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201557
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%156181
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%150568
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201843
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%171052
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14579
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199504
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18934
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10043
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2860
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187934
9MutantJewel of Life170%4149
9MutantJewel of Creation110%667
9MutantDevils Eye90%47686
9MutantDevils Key70%47813
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1995
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2915
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8340
9MutantRena +350%23338
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8362
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9144
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17633
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6481
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1237
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14704
9MutantImp20%6436
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13018
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%587
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155806
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156117
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%181868
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150771
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173247
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185373
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173349
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179833
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150569
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182588
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132875
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181305
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156904
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%174891
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182465
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180718
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173317
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154801
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%173751
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150656
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132684
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175245
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150680
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175335
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132984
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181595
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132795
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14579
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18934
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10043
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2860
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%667
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47686
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4149
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10828
9Necron3Devils Key230%47813
9Necron3Rena +3210%23338
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16588
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16643
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16645
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9735
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5276
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8340
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2744
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17633
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8362
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14704
9Necron3Imp20%6436
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13018
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%107908
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130322
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197733
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182465
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182588
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3200%156117
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%130598
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%150771
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%132945
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155806
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133102
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%132966
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150656
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130194
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132795
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197101
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150569
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132984
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%132322
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130498
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132875
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%132123
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%185373
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129652
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197134
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150680
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%154801
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132684
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130747
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%197878
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156904
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132108
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132591
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130294
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%196666
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197179
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14579
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18934
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2860
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10043
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4149
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16643
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%667
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47813
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16588
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47686
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5276
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16645
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10828
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9735
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23338
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14704
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17633
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3736
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13018
9Orc ArcherImp10%6436
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42694
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64557
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46953
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64037
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47398
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43153
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47232
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47710
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48042
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48087
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37305
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64208
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38119
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64531
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47205
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47038
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47225
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45204
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37119
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64639
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37403
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47420
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47326
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42582
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42650
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42658
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37952
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42851
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37087
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64402
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14579
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18934
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2860
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10043
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5370
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4149
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5522
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47686
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16645
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47813
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%667
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4283
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1644
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23338
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6299
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10828
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6436
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13018
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14704
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17633
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131011
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%130993
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122486
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132108
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%132966
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132123
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197101
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130194
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%197733
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131118
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%130747
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%196666
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%132322
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130322
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123103
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130598
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77727
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132591
9Poison BulBlade1330%113181
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132945
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197134
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131238
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197179
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122535
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122074
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%197878
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122445
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133102
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122080
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112771
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131739
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130294
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130498
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%129652
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77712
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14579
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18934
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2860
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10043
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47686
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4149
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16643
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16588
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47813
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16645
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4565
9Poison BulRena +370%23338
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%667
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4283
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17633
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14704
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13018
9Poison BulImp10%6436
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%130498
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129652
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132945
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%132966
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131011
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%196666
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%131739
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130747
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197179
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185373
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150680
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%131238
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%197878
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197134
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%130194
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130993
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%132322
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131118
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%132875
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132795
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150771
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197101
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150569
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132591
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%132123
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130294
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130322
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197733
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132984
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130598
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132108
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133102
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132684
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150656
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14579
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18934
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10043
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2860
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%667
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16588
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47686
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16645
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47813
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4149
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9735
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5276
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2841
9Poison ShaRena +350%23338
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17633
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%587
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10828
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16643
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13018
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6436
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14704
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130322
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131238
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132591
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122074
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131739
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%132322
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197179
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%130747
9ShadowBlade1510%113181
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197101
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%197733
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122080
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123103
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131118
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%129652
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%132945
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132123
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122535
9ShadowLight Saber1400%130993
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132108
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197134
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%132966
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130598
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130194
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130498
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131011
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122486
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%197878
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185373
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112771
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%196666
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133102
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130294
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122445
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14579
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18934
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2860
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10043
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47686
9ShadowDevils Key130%47813
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16643
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16645
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4149
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16588
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9735
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4565
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%667
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17633
9ShadowRena +330%23338
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13018
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2841
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6436
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3736
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14704
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175335
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%107908
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107823
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%119480
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100549
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%150568
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%150402
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107758
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%174891
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108494
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%171052
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175245
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%150976
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%156181
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14579
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10043
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18934
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2860
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4149
9Silver ValRena +3130%23338
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47813
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8340
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8362
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47686
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%667
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1338
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14704
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2915
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6481
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1237
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6663
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9144
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10828
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13018
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1370
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1400
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6436
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17633
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47038
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38119
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47710
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48042
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64557
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46953
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47420
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42694
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48087
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42851
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47398
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42650
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47232
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64402
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68729
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64531
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68501
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42582
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47225
9Skeleton ASpear160%37952
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43153
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64037
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64208
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47326
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47205
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64639
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45204
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42658
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69087
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18934
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10043
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14579
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5522
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4149
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2860
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1644
9Skeleton ARena +310%23338
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47686
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70843
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6520
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6258
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89129
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70737
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75621
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6380
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6493
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%88808
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70855
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77449
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89071
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78290
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6226
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88858
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76588
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70484
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6529
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70540
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88899
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70195
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70414
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78098
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6291
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6438
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14704
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4149
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47813
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13018
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6436
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18934
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17633
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3135
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47686
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1028
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291546%199504
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289996%154683
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289866%190356
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289256%187934
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289196%149280
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289046%201843
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289016%150568
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288836%189254
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288776%200361
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287616%154991
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287146%150402
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287076%150976
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286816%201675
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286766%189371
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286306%171052
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285756%201557
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11670%47813
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47686
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58200%6663
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6481
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23338
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9144
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35380%2915
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17633
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13018
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8362
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8340
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1995
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1622
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18934
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4149
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10043
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14704
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14579
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6436
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132795
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%587
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9735
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175849
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89129
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88858
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76588
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149280
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70195
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88808
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%75621
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78098
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130370
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70484
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89071
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots814%118110
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78290
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119197
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%70855
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77449
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88899
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175015
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47686
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6663
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47813
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6481
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9144
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14579
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17633
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23338
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20050
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6493
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6380
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19935
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22998
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6318
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8256
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6226
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6438
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47813
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6291
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6520
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339366%175015
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339236%201843
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338506%201675
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338046%171052
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337006%119197
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336996%149280
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336986%201557
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336596%175849
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336416%187934
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336386%189371
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336306%190356
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335746%199504
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335256%154991
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334876%189254
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334846%118110
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332636%154683
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332046%200361
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15800%47813
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47686
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6663
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511860%6481
IcarusMega CrustRena +37280%23338
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1885
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9144
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5460%17633
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10043
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3710%1995
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3670%13018
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1824
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14579
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3500%1622
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4149
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18934
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14704
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%959
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6436
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3135
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3240
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132795
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%587
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9735
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2915
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6438
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8256
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17248
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6520
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70414
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70855
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76588
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70484
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70540
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6318
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6291
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70195
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6493
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22998
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70737
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70843
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23074
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6380
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6226
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6258
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6529
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47813
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3240
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14704
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14579
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6663
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2860
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47686
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6481
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47813
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3135
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%218
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201557
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%118110
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79185%130370
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154991
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%175015
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78575%88858
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78535%200361
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78525%89129
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78495%201675
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119197
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88808
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77905%201843
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149280
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88899
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77635%89071
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154683
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175849
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77285%199504
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47686
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47813
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6481
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6663
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1885
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23338
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9144
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17633
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%959
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14579
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18934
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1622
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1995
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13018
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1824
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1319
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10043
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1108
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14704
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1028
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4149
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6436
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132795
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3240
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3135
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2915
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%587
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43153
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64639
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64208
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64531
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38119
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47420
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64037
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64557
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69087
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47326
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42851
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47225
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42694
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77712
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64402
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47232
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47326
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64531
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47205
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77712
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64037
11Dark SkullBlade670%113181
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68501
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47420
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64557
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131011
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131739
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122486
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64639
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130993
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112771
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64402
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131118
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122535
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122080
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122074
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122445
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47398
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64208
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77727
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46953
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131238
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47225
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68729
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123103
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69087
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47038
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5370
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2860
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16645
11Dark SkullRena +310%23338
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5522
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122074
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130747
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122535
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130294
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68501
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130322
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131118
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132945
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133102
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123103
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130498
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131739
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77712
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68729
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130194
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129652
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131238
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%132322
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122445
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122486
11Giant OgreBlade240%113181
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77727
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112771
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%132966
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122080
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130993
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69087
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130598
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131011
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5370
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2860
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47686
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131011
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132123
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131118
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130194
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132875
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132945
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%132966
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197101
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132795
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130598
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132684
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130993
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132984
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197733
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197179
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150569
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133102
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%196666
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130322
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150680
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150771
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130294
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132108
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%197878
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197134
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130747
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131238
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131739
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%132322
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185373
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132591
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129652
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130498
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150656
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%587
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18934
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3736
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77727
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47710
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47398
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64037
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68501
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42650
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64639
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68729
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64531
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112771
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46953
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69087
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64557
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47420
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42694
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113181
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64402
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47232
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47038
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48087
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47205
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48042
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47225
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42582
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47326
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122535
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77712
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45204
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64208
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42851
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2860
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47686
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5370
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47813
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23338
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1644
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5522
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4283
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16645
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1256
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6299
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17633
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14579
11Orc ArcherImp10%6436
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13018
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18934
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47420
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48042
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42650
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42851
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42658
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48087
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47710
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64037
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%46953
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64639
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42582
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37305
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37119
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47398
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47232
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64402
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47326
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45204
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37087
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47038
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42694
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64208
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38119
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64557
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47225
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37952
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37403
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43153
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47205
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64531
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47813
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16645
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2860
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23338
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47686
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17633
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5522
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14704
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13018
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5370
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4283
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6299
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6436
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1644
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185373
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130294
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131238
11Red SkeletBlade341%113181
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131118
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122074
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197179
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132591
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130747
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132123
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122080
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122486
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130322
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129652
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131739
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%196666
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132945
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130993
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130598
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%197878
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123103
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197134
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%132966
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132108
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122535
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130194
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112771
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133102
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122445
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%132322
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130498
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131011
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197101
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197733
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16645
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2860
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133102
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150680
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150771
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%196666
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132591
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129652
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130747
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197733
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130194
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132108
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130498
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197101
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132123
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130598
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150569
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130322
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197134
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197179
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%132966
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%132322
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130294
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150656
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122486
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185373
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%197878
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132945
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156117
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122074
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182465
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131011
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131118
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182588
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156904
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122445
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132684
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122080
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123103
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132875
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132984
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132795
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154801
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130993
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131739
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131238
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155806
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10828
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18934
12Chief SkelRena +310%23338
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47686
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2860
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16645
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130598
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182465
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132984
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150771
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150569
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%197878
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197179
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173247
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132123
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154801
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%173751
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185373
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132795
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156904
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182588
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132108
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173349
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179833
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150656
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132875
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132684
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156117
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132591
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%181868
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%196666
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197101
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155806
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181595
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150680
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173317
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180718
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197134
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197733
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181305
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16588
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2860
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47686
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47813
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10828
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%174891
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175335
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107758
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132875
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%181868
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132684
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182588
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132795
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173317
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175245
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179833
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100549
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%107908
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181595
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156117
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154801
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155806
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180718
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132984
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108494
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182465
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156904
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107823
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173349
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181305
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173247
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%173751
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8340
12Giant OgreRena +310%23338
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13018
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16643
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2860
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17633
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%156181
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%150402
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%171052
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%150568
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%119480
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107823
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%150976
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%107908
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107758
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108494
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100549
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150680
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130194
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197179
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132984
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%132322
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133102
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150771
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197101
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130498
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150656
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%197878
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182465
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182588
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197134
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130598
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155806
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185373
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129652
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130294
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130747
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132684
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197733
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154801
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132123
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132795
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156904
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132875
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132108
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132945
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150569
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156117
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130322
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132591
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%132966
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%196666
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2860
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47686
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16588
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10828
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47813
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16645
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13018
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17633
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23338
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16643
12Orc ArcherImp40%6436
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18934
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3736
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9735
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10043
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5276
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185373
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122445
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132123
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%132322
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%196666
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150680
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131118
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130993
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132945
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197101
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130194
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122080
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122486
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122074
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197134
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132591
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130294
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150656
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131238
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197179
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123103
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131739
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130598
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%132966
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197733
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130322
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132108
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%197878
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129652
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150569
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133102
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130747
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130498
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150771
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131011
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2860
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47686
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47813
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16643
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23338
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9735
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16588
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16645
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10043
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4565
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17633
12Orc WarrioImp20%6436
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3736
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10828
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18934
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14704
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14579
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13018
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%181868
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175335
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175245
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173349
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%174891
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179833
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181305
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182588
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%119480
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100549
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108494
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%173751
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173247
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173317
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182465
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107823
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107758
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180718
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%156181
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%107908
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181595
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2860
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16645
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47813
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9144
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%181868
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182588
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181595
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155806
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132795
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173317
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156117
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173349
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179833
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132875
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182465
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181305
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%107908
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154801
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132984
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180718
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107823
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107758
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156904
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175335
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173247
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108494
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%173751
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132684
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175245
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197134
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132591
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150569
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150656
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197179
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150680
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%174891
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132108
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132123
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150771
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185373
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197733
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197101
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%197878
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%196666
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14579
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107823
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173247
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%150568
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%107908
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%150402
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%119480
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108494
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%173751
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107758
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%156181
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173317
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%174891
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175335
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175245
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%150976
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173349
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100549
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47686
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17633
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8362
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18934
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1400
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8340
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2860
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1338
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47813
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%150976
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%107908
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%150402
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%171052
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108494
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%156181
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100549
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%190356
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%150568
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%189371
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%189254
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107823
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107758
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187934
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%119480
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47813
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6663
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10043
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2860
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175015
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%200361
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199504
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175849
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118110
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%189371
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187934
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119197
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%189254
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201675
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149280
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201557
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201843
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154683
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%190356
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154991
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%171052
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2860
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17633
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108494
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180718
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132795
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%107908
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155806
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173349
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%173751
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181305
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156904
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132875
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132984
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154801
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173247
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175245
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182588
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107758
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107823
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132684
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175335
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%174891
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156117
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179833
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100549
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%181868
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181595
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173317
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182465
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2860
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17633
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47686
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8362
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10043
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47813
13Orc ArcherImp80%6436
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9144
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9735
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13018
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23338
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10828
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8340
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1400
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18934
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1338
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1370
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14579
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14704
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180718
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154801
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132875
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132684
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%181868
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185373
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197179
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173349
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132984
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150771
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181595
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132123
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182588
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%173751
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173317
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156904
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155806
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132108
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132795
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150656
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%197878
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182465
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173247
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197101
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197733
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156117
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150680
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%196666
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150569
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179833
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181305
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132591
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197134
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2860
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47686
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17633
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16588
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16643
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10828
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47813
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13018
13Orc WarrioImp70%6436
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16645
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9735
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23338
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18934
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14579
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5276
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10043
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154991
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199504
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%119480
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201557
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%150402
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201675
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%171052
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%190356
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201843
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%200361
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154683
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%189254
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%150976
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%150568
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187934
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%189371
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6663
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2860
13Red SkeletRena +310%23338
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18934
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107758
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%150568
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%119480
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%150976
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%171052
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108494
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%156181
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181595
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107823
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182465
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%150402
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180718
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%107908
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179833
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%181868
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173317
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175335
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175245
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%189254
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%190356
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154991
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%189371
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%171052
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154683
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%150976
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201557
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149280
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199504
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201843
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%150402
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187934
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201675
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%150568
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%200361
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2860
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47686
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2915
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4149
14Dark SkullRena +310%23338
14Dark SkullImp10%6436
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17633
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6663
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13018
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199504
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175849
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201675
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%189254
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%189371
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187934
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154683
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%190356
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175015
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149280
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%171052
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201557
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201843
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154991
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119197
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%200361
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118110
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3240
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10043
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1622
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14579
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13018
14Giant OgreImp10%6436
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47686
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6663
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88899
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149280
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78098
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119197
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154683
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175015
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75621
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78290
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118110
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88858
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89129
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89071
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154991
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88808
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130370
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175849
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77449
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9144
14Magic SkelRena +310%23338
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2860
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107823
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107758
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%150976
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%156181
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%171052
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%107908
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%150568
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100549
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%119480
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108494
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%150402
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2860
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17633
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47686
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13018
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47813
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8362
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2915
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1338
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23338
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9144
14Orc ArcherImp70%6436
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14579
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8340
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1237
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6481
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1370
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1400
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18934
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10043
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14704
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6663
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173247
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182465
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179833
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180718
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107758
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182588
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107823
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181305
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%107908
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173317
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%173751
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175335
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100549
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108494
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181595
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%156181
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173349
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%181868
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175245
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%174891
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%119480
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2860
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8362
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9144
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47686
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1400
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9735
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13018
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23338
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1338
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8340
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18934
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47813
14Orc WarrioImp30%6436
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1370
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1237
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10828
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17633
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10043
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14579
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14704
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201843
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118110
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199504
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%200361
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175849
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149280
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88808
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89071
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201675
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130370
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89129
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88899
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201557
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119197
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154683
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154991
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88858
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175015
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2860
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1028
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6481
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%190356
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%189254
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%107908
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%171052
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201557
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201675
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107758
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107823
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%150568
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%150976
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154683
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%150402
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108494
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149280
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%189371
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187934
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130370
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175849
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175015
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154683
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%189254
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149280
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%187934
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119197
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%190356
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201557
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118110
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154991
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%199504
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%200361
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201843
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201675
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%189371
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47686
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3135
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2860
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13018
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6481
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6663
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47813
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17633
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1622
15Dark SkullRena +310%23338
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130370
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118110
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175849
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89071
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89129
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88808
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149280
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78098
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77449
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88858
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88899
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154683
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%154991
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175015
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119197
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76588
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78290
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75621
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3135
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47813
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17633
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6663
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6493
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6529
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70540
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6520
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6438
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70414
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88808
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70855
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89071
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88858
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75621
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88899
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76588
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130370
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78290
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70195
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70843
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70737
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89129
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77449
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70484
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78098
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%150976
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%201675
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%154991
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%201557
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%150568
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%171052
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%189254
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%201843
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%200361
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%187934
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%189371
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%190356
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149280
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%199504
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%150402
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%154683
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2860
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17633
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47686
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47813
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2915
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23338
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13018
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8340
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6481
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6663
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8362
15Orc ArcherImp20%6436
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18934
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1622
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9144
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10043
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14704
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1995
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4149
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14579
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%107758
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%171052
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%107823
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%119480
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100549
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%150568
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108494
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%187934
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%107908
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%150402
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%156181
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%150976
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%190356
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%189371
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%189254
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2860
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47813
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2915
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17633
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8340
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47686
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13018
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23338
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18934
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9144
15Orc WarrioImp30%6436
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6663
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10043
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6481
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1338
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8362
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1237
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14579
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14704
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89129
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118110
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78290
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70195
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175015
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88858
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75621
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88899
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78098
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89071
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70855
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76588
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70484
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88808
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70843
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119197
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130370
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175849
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70737
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77449
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47686
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13018
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6481
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88858
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175015
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78098
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119197
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89071
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70484
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77449
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89129
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88808
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175849
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78290
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70195
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130370
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149280
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118110
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70855
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75621
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88899
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76588
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14704
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47813
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17633
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47686
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6481
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2860
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6493
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6438
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70540
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70414
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6529
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6520
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89129
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76588
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88899
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88858
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78290
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77449
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70855
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70843
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130370
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78098
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70195
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88808
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70737
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75621
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89071
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70484
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17633
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2860
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18934
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47813
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14579
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10043
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6380
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6438
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6291
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70414
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19935
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6226
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23074
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6258
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6318
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6520
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17248
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6529
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6493
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70540
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8256
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20050
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22998
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9144
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3240
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88808
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201675
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%190356
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201557
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187934
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149280
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89071
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%189371
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%200361
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154991
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118110
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199504
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201843
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130370
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%189254
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119197
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154683
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175015
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175849
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2860
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13018
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17633
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6481
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23338
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6663
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1885
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14579
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47686
16Orc ArcherImp50%6436
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47813
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9144
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1995
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4149
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14704
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1319
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18934
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1622
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132795
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%190356
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187934
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%150568
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119197
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199504
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149280
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%200361
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%150402
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154991
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201675
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118110
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201557
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%189371
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%189254
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201843
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%150976
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%171052
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154683
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2860
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17633
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6481
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47813
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6663
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47686
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9144
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23338
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2915
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1995
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14579
16Orc WarrioImp20%6436
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13018
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14704
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18934
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1622
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70540
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6493
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70737
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78290
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70855
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70484
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6380
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8256
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76588
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6520
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6258
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75621
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6226
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6291
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6438
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6318
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70414
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77449
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6529
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70843
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70195
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78098
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47813
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17633
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47686
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6520
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6529
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6493
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70540
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130370
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6438
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70414
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78290
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70855
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70484
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76588
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88899
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78098
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70195
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89129
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77449
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89071
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75621
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70843
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70737
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88808
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88858
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47813
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88899
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77449
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6438
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6291
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78098
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70540
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70843
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78290
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70414
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6380
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6258
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89129
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8256
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6520
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6493
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70484
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76588
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6318
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75621
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70737
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6226
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88858
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70855
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70195
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6529
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20050
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17248
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19935
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6380
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6291
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22998
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8256
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6258
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23074
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6318
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6226
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17633
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70195
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76588
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118110
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175015
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89129
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77449
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89071
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119197
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78098
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78290
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88899
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88808
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130370
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70484
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75621
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70855
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70737
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88858
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175849
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70843
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2860
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6663
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17633
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1747
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9144
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23338
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1824
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6481
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47686
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13018
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47813
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18934
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4149
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14704
17Orc ArcherImp10%6436
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14579
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118110
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76588
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149280
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175849
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77449
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78290
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175015
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78098
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88899
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89129
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88808
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75621
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119197
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154991
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154683
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88858
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89071
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130370
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2860
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13018
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17633
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47686
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6663
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47813
17Orc WarrioImp30%6436
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132795
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%941
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6481
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14704
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23338
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1028
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4149
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9144
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18934
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6258
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22998
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19935
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23074
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70414
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6529
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6380
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17248
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70737
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6226
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70540
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8256
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6520
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6291
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6438
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6493
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6318
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20050
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70843
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17633
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2860
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30237
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30220
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30443
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30280
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39139
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29238
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30278
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26162
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29867
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25842
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30679
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29340
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21749
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26149
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29984
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30145
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30117
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25839
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30277
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30713
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38202
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30499
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38754
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30409
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38431
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38287
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30582
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38319
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29185
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38939
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38549
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30215
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38797
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25925
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39554
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30544
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6844
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7248
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7008
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47686
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2860
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6299
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47813
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1785
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14704
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23338
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14579
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13018
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29867
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30499
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30145
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56053
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38287
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38797
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30277
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30280
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29340
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50697
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50282
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30220
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38431
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38939
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30278
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48006
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30117
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48142
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38754
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38202
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30443
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38549
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30237
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47912
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39554
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30215
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50525
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36110
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50708
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48325
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39139
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48102
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29984
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36403
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48291
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38319
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7248
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2860
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47813
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7008
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47686
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%883
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38549
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30409
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48291
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38319
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48006
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48102
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37952
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30499
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38754
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38797
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56053
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48325
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50697
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39139
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48142
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37305
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50708
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50525
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37119
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30220
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50101
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37087
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37403
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47912
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36403
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30237
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38119
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38287
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38202
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36110
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39554
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38939
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30278
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50282
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38431
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30280
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30443
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47813
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7248
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6844
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47686
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2860
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7008
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6299
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47710
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64402
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42851
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37087
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42658
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64531
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47326
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42582
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48042
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48087
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45204
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37305
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38119
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47420
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64208
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42650
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46953
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43153
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47205
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37119
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64557
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47232
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42694
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47038
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47398
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47225
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37952
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64639
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64037
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37403
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2860
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16645
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47813
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47686
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5522
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5370
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4283
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13018
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17633
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6299
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1644
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23338
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18934
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14704
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10828
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14579
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%132966
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156904
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150771
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132984
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150569
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197179
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132945
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130322
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%196666
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132591
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47710
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48142
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50282
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37403
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47912
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48087
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50697
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45204
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48042
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48102
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37087
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56053
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36110
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50101
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50525
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37305
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42650
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37119
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48006
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42658
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42582
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48325
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39554
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50708
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43153
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37952
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42694
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42851
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36403
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38119
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48291
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47813
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2860
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7008
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6844
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47686
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7248
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4283
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10828
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17633
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13018
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18934
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%883
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23338
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14579
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6299
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14704
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30145
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48006
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30117
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48102
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38939
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30237
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29185
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39554
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30277
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29867
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29984
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48142
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48325
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38287
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38754
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30280
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30220
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29238
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38431
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39139
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30713
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38549
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56053
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30499
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30544
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38202
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30582
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30278
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30443
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48291
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29340
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30679
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47912
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38797
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38319
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30409
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30215
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6844
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7008
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47686
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47813
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23338
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6299
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7248
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1785
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14579
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123103
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64639
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122445
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47326
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122080
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47398
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77727
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64037
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131118
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77712
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64208
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113181
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64531
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131739
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69087
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64557
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47205
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47232
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47038
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47420
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68501
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130993
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131011
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68729
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131238
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64402
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112771
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47225
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122486
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122535
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122074
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46953
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5522
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47686
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14579
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5370
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47813
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4565
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6299
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2860
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10828
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16645
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23338
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18934
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4283
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17633
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1256
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13018
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2841
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14704
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45204
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48087
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64208
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36110
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42851
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37119
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43153
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47710
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42650
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47038
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47205
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64402
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37403
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37087
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36403
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64037
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47225
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64639
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37305
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42582
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64557
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64531
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47420
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42694
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38119
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47398
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37952
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47326
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42658
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48042
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47232
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46953
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47686
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47813
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5370
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5522
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7008
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7248
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23338
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16645
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4283
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6844
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1644
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2860
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10828
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14579
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18934
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6299
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47398
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42694
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47225
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77712
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113181
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64639
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64402
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64557
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69087
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47326
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122535
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46953
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42650
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68729
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68501
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112771
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47232
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48087
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47205
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47710
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42851
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64531
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64208
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42582
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45204
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77727
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64037
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47038
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47420
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48042
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47813
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16645
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1256
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5370
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23338
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10828
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5522
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64402
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131739
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47225
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68501
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69087
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64208
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade110%113181
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask110%64037
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander110%64639
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%130993
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm110%131118
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%122486
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47232
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%122074
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%122535
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor90%123103
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow90%131238
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47205
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%122080
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47038
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64531
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131011
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47420
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68729
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47326
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47398
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77712
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77727
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112771
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46953
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64557
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122445
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4283
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4565
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5370
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6299
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197134
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150680
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150771
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150569
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130194
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122445
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130598
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197101
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133102
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131739
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%196666
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130747
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123103
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130294
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1621%129652
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185373
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%197179
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130322
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131011
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131238
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%132322
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150656
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130498
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132108
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122486
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132591
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%132966
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131118
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122535
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130993
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%132123
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%197878
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122080
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%122074
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197733
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132945
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16588
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47813
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47686
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16645
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2860
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16643
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4565
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9735
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2841
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10828
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17633
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14579
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23338
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18934
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13018
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14704
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173349
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175335
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100549
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%156181
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%181868
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179833
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants8494%130194
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh8484%122535
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves8374%132322
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice8283%68729
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves8193%122445
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm8163%112771
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants8153%77712
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth8153%122074
Kalima 2Necron2Blade8123%113181
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor8113%133102
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots8093%131011
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer8073%122080
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind8013%129652
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe7983%69087
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves7973%130598
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield7943%131739
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots7933%130747
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber7913%130993
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword7863%132966
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor7823%122486
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff7793%130294
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield7793%77727
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind7783%132945
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow7783%131238
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm7723%131118
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear7653%130498
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves7623%130322
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor7593%123103
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants7443%68501
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2570%5370
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye550%47686
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key550%47813
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2490%5522
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1480%2860
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6370%16645
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0310%6299
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3280%4565
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1260%4283
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3250%23338
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria230%17633
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister220%2841
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning160%10828
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless160%18934
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos140%14579
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%13018
Kalima 2Necron2Imp120%6436
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame110%1256
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14704
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42694
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47232
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64531
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64402
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47205
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38119
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47326
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64208
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48087
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69087
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48042
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47710
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43153
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47398
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68729
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64037
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46953
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64639
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37952
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47225
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42658
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42851
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42582
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64557
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68501
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47038
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47420
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42650
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45204
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2860
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1644
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5522
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47686
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4283
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47813
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10828
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6299
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5370
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18934
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23338
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130294
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130598
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185373
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155806
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150656
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150569
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130747
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%196666
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197101
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197179
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132684
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156904
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%132966
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%197878
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132984
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150771
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154801
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197733
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132123
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132795
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197134
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132108
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129652
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130322
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132875
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182588
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130194
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150680
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156117
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182465
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130498
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%132322
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132591
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132945
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133102
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47813
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16588
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47686
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16643
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16645
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10828
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9735
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23338
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2860
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5276
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18934
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14704
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10043
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14579
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3736
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17633
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13018
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123103
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131739
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130194
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197134
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132945
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197733
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197179
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113181
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132123
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77712
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132108
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122535
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131118
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122074
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%197878
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130294
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130322
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133102
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122486
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%196666
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131238
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132591
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%132322
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130993
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122445
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77727
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%132966
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130598
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197101
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130747
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112771
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130498
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122080
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129652
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131011
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47686
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16588
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2860
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16643
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47813
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16645
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4283
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17633
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13018
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23338
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4565
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18934
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2841
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14579
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10043
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14704
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6436
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131739
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%132966
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132795
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197134
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130194
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185373
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150680
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130993
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130294
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%197878
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129652
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150771
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131011
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197179
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150656
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130498
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130322
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132984
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197733
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132684
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132108
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197101
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132875
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132591
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150569
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130598
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131118
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132945
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130747
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132123
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131238
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%196666
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%132322
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133102
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47686
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47813
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23338
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9735
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16643
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14579
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16588
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132945
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%197878
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150569
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133102
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130498
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132684
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130294
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150656
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130598
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%130194
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182465
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%197134
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156904
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197733
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%132108
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%197179
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129652
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%132966
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150771
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150680
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%130322
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%132123
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%156117
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154801
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132795
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132984
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155806
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%196666
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130747
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%197101
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132875
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%182588
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%132322
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185373
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132591
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16643
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16588
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5276
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47686
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16645
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9735
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47813
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14579
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10043
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17633
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23338
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3736
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14704
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18934
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182588
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156117
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107823
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%156181
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154801
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173317
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%181868
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%173751
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175245
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179833
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181305
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100549
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175335
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%107908
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156904
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108494
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155806
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%119480
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182465
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181595
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180718
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173349
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%174891
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107758
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173247
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8362
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47813
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2860
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8340
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47686
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9144
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9735
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23338
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18934
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10828
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17633
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10043
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6436
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1370
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1400
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14704
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14579
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1338
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13018
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149280
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201675
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154991
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88808
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2860
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%189254
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154683
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118110
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%189371
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175015
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%190356
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181595
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%173751
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150680
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173247
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154801
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181305
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156904
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132795
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150656
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175335
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%181868
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185373
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155806
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150569
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150771
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180718
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182465
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132684
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%174891
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179833
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132875
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182588
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156117
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173349
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175245
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132984
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173317
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16588
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47813
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47686
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16643
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10828
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16645
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17633
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2860
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5276
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13018
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9735
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23338
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14704
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14579
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6436
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10043
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18934
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2744
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8362
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8340
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130993
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197101
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185373
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122486
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130194
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130747
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122445
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131238
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132108
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197179
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132945
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123103
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131739
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%132966
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122074
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122535
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122080
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131118
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130598
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129652
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%197878
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133102
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130498
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131011
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132123
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197134
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150569
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130294
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130322
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150680
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%132322
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%196666
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150771
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132591
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150656
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197733
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16645
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2860
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16643
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47813
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16588
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4565
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47686
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18934
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23338
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17633
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2841
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14704
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10043
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9735
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3736
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14579
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13018
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6436
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10828
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%150568
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100549
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%119480
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108494
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%107908
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107758
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%150402
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107823
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%156181
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%171052
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%150976
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47686
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2915
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2860
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23338
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47813
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9144
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8340
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1400
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8362
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14579
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18934
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1370
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6663
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10043
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6481
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1338
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14704
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13018
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6436
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17633
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1237
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%182588
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%156904
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%107823
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173247
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%156181
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175245
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173349
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%173751
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24754%174891
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%155806
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108494
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100549
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%107908
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%154801
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%180718
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173317
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%182465
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%181868
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175335
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%181305
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%107758
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156117
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%181595
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%179833
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47686
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47813
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8362
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2860
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8340
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17633
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9735
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23338
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9144
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10828
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13018
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14579
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1400
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10043
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1338
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14704
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1370
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6436
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18934
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132684
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133102
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%150976
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2201%187934
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2191%150402
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2091%100549
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2091%107908
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%150568
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%108494
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1991%189371
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1991%107758
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1941%119480
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%189254
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1941%171052
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1911%156181
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%107823
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1560%190356
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6663
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6481
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47813
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1237
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47686
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1400
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2860
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2915
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10043
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23338
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1370
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9144
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14579
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18934
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%171052
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%119480
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%201557
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%150976
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201675
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%199504
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%189254
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201843
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%200361
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%150568
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%190356
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154683
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%189371
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187934
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154991
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%150402
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47686
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2915
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47813
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8340
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6481
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6663
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23338
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2860
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9144
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18934
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1995
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10043
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1622
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14579
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17633
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4149
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14704
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1237
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8362
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6436
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13018
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154991
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118110
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201843
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154683
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130370
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%200361
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201557
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175015
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89071
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175849
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88858
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201675
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88899
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89129
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119197
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88808
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149280
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%199504
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75621
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47813
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9144
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23338
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47686
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6481
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1824
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2860
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1319
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17633
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6436
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13018
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6663
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1622
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14579
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3135
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14704
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3240
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18934
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10043
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1028
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20050
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19935
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6520
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6291
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%190356
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119197
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187934
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201557
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201675
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%189254
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154683
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%171052
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%200361
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%175015
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201843
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118110
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175849
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149280
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%189371
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199504
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154991
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47813
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47686
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6663
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2860
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6481
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1885
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17633
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9144
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23338
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14704
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%13018
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1824
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1995
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14579
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1622
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18934
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4149
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10043
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%959
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6436
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3240
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3135
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38344%107823
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38154%150402
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37964%175245
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37884%173247
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37854%150568
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37654%150976
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37393%156181
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37383%173751
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37263%175335
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37263%107908
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37243%108494
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37143%173349
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36843%173317
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36793%174891
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36733%107758
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36653%119480
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100549
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8340
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47686
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8362
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%47813
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2860
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23338
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9144
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2915
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13018
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14579
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17633
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1370
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%18934
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1338
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1237
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10043
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10828
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14704
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1400
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6436
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70484
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78290
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70540
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130370
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89071
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75621
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78098
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77449
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70737
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70414
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70855
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76588
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89129
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175015
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88808
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175849
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88899
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70843
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88858
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70195
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3240
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47686
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23338
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9144
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6663
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17633
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47813
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3135
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14704
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13018
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%842
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14579
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35366%175849
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35286%154683
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%175015
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35026%189371
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34836%171052
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34806%201675
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34806%199504
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34706%189254
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34676%119197
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34656%149280
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34656%201557
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34616%200361
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34586%190356
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34516%118110
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34366%154991
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34126%201843
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33576%187934
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6481
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47813
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6663
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47686
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2860
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9144
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1885
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14579
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23338
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1824
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10043
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17633
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4149
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18934
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%959
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1622
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel310%13018
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14704
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1995
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6436
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3135
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3240
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185373
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130498
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154683
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%130370
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%76588
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%89071
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88899
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%78290
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%89129
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88858
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%78098
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%118110
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%77449
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88808
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154991
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119197
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%175015
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%75621
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149280
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175849
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47686
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47813
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6663
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6481
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2860
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23338
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17633
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1028
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9144
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1108
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1824
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1747
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10043
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4149
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%959
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%13018
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%941
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18934
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14704
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%942
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1319
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14579
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6436
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3240
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3135
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%986
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%77449
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%130370
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%70414
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%75621
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88899
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175849
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70855
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88858
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70843
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%70484
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%175015
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%78290
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%89071
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%78098
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70737
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%70195
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%89129
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70540
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%76588
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88808
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6481
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47813
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18934
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14579
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23338
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17633
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10043
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14704
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47686
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9144
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22998
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20050
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6529
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6291
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6520
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6438
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70540
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17248
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6258
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23074
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19935
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70843
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70737
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6493
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70414
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6226
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6380
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8256
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47686
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23338
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4144
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4112
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4234
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6291
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%70484
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6493
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70855
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%78098
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88899
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%76588
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6380
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6520
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%89129
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8256
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%70414
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%70195
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6529
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70843
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%70540
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70737
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%78290
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6438
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6226
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6258
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%75621
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%77449
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88858
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47813
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47686
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3135
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3240
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2860
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9144
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23338
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4149
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10043
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%842
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14579
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%941
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18934
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6436
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%13018
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14704
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17633
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17522%154991
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149280
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%118110
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%175015
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175849
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154683
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%130370
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88808
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119197
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16912%201675
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16852%199504
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201843
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%89129
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201557
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%89071
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88899
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88858
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%200361
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47686
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47813
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6663
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6481
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2860
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9144
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23338
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1885
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18934
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10043
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1995
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1028
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1108
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%13018
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14704
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1824
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3240
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17633
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4149
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1622
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14579
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%959
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1319
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6436
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3135
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17248
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22998
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23074
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20050
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23074
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8256
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22998
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70540
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70843
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6529
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78098
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6380
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70414
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78290
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6493
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6291
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70484
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6520
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6438
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76588
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6226
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70737
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70195
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70855
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6258
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77449
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47686
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47813
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3240
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3135
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2860
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17633
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23338
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13018
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9144
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10043
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4149
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14579
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14704
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18934
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%842
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6436
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19935
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6438
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6380
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6258
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22998
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17248
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47686
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17633
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6226
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21828
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22998
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19935
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23074
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20050
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17248
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47686
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10043
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%942
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2860
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17633
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%986
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6436
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13018
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47813
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4234
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21828
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4120
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4048
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4067
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4112
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4144
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3860
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%986
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47686
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47813
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17633
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23338
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%942
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9144
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2860
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4149
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13018
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6436
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18934
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14579
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10043
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%667
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14704
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4067
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20050
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19935
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4144
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4112
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21828
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9144
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%942
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2860
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23074
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70737
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20050
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6226
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8256
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17248
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6438
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6380
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6493
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70540
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6258
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70414
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6291
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22998
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70843
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19935
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6520
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6529
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47686
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3135
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2860
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9144
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%218
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4149
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10043
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23338
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47813
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3240
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14704
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17633
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14579
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6436
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4234
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4120
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4144
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4048
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3860
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%26
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17633
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47686
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13018
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%986
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132123
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%132322
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131118
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113181
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130294
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130322
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77712
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112771
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197179
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77727
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130598
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122486
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123103
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131238
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122080
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132108
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129652
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132945
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%196666
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122445
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%130747
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197134
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131011
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197733
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130194
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130498
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131739
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122074
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%132966
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132591
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122535
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%197878
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197101
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130993
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133102
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3928
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18934
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4283
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14704
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23338
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14579
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70195
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88808
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77449
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70855
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6226
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89071
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6438
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6380
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78098
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70540
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88858
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76588
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6529
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70843
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3928
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4149
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13018
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3135
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154683
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%189254
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201843
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149280
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%150976
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%200361
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%150402
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%150568
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%171052
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%190356
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187934
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%189371
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154991
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201557
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199504
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201675
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10043
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4149
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3928
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1995
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78290
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149280
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89071
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%154991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175015
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77449
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75621
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%88899
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78098
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%88808
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%175849
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118110
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119197
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10043
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3928
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13018
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47813
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4149
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23338
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17633
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4112
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19935
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21828
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17248
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20050
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4067
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4149
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10043
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47686
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%667
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%942
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%197878
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131238
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%196666
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150569
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132684
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%132322
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130598
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132123
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150680
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132945
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130194
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197134
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132795
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130322
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130294
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150771
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130747
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129652
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133102
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130498
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197733
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132591
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%132108
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132875
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197101
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%132966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131739
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185373
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150656
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197179
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18934
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3928
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10043
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16645
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47813
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10828
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4048
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3860
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4112
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4234
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4144
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4067
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4120
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47813
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4149
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13018
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%667
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3928
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18934
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%26
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47686
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78098
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77449
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130370
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154683
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154991
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88808
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118110
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89071
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175015
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89129
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119197
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88899
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175849
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88858
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75621
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%78290
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149280
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4149
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18934
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3928
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9144
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6436
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10043
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47813
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20050
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19935
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6291
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8256
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10043
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23074
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17248
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6258
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22998
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4149
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4234
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4048
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130498
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122080
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor171%123103
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%150656
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130194
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150771
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131118
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%130993
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132591
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130322
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150680
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%122535
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%132322
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197101
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%150569
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130747
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197179
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131238
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122074
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%196666
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133102
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132123
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197134
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130294
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122486
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132945
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130598
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131011
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122445
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%129652
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197733
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131739
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%132966
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18934
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132108
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%197878
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185373
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10043
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47813
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9735
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47686
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23338
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10828
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3928
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4565
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17633
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16645
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13018
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%132966
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150680
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132984
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132795
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132591
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133102
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150656
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132945
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%196666
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150771
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197179
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%132322
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197134
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197101
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179833
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185373
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181595
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156117
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%181868
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%197878
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132123
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155806
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180718
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150569
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132108
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132684
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181305
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182465
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197733
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%154801
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182588
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132875
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156904
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16645
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47813
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10828
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16643
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16588
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23338
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18934
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6436
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14579
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10043
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130194
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%197878
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197101
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150656
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197733
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132108
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130294
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156904
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130498
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132875
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156117
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%132966
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154801
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%197179
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150569
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130747
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130598
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%196666
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150771
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185373
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%132322
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132945
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132795
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130322
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129652
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182465
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182588
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155806
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197134
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132591
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150680
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132984
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133102
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132684
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10043
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18934
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3928
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10828
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16588
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47813
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76588
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%88858
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6529
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70540
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70195
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75621
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77449
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70843
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6438
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6226
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4149
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6380
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78098
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70855
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88899
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13018
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10043
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182465
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%173247
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181595
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179833
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181305
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%156181
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108494
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156904
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182588
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100549
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107823
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156117
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154801
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155806
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173317
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107758
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173349
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%174891
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%181868
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%119480
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175245
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175335
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180718
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10043
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%173751
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%107908
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18934
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8340
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17633
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1370
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4149
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9735
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%154801
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%181868
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197134
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175245
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150569
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150771
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179833
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%197878
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173247
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182465
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197179
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132684
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173349
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197101
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150656
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182588
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132984
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156117
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132875
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%180718
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%173751
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175335
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%174891
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156904
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185373
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%197733
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181305
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%196666
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181595
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%155806
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%132795
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173317
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150680
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18934
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47813
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16643
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13018
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16588
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3928
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107823
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107758
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%180718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%107908
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182465
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173349
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181595
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%119480
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182588
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173247
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%181868
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179833
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%174891
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173317
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%173751
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%156181
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181305
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108494
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175245
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18934
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47813
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8362
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10043
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%180718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%181868
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173247
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181305
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%107908
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100549
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%154801
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173349
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%156181
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%174891
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%107758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%156904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%107823
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%155806
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%182588
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156117
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173317
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108494
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%173751
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182465
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179833
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10043
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47813
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3928
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8340
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1338
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14704
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9144
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23338
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14579
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13018
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8362
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%190356
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%150568
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%189254
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%150402
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%156181
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%199504
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201843
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%150976
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%119480
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%200361
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%189371
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%171052
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%201557
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%201675
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%187934
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8340
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10043
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47686
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8362
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17633
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23338
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18934
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4149
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14579
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2915
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173247
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%182465
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%155806
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%180718
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156117
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181305
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100549
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154801
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%107758
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%132984
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%156904
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%174891
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182588
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108494
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181595
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%181868
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132875
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%173751
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175335
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175245
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132684
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132795
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173349
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173317
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179833
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%107908
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107823
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10043
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18934
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3928
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47813
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16643
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1370
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14704
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17633
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4149
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16645
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88808
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88858
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70195
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118110
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89071
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119197
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78290
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77449
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130370
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76588
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149280
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89129
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175015
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70855
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88858
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88899
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75621
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175849
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78098
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70484
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88808
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18934
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4149
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70484
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3135
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42650
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42851
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69087
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43153
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47420
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68729
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64639
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45204
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47398
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64402
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48042
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47326
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42694
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47710
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42582
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68501
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64208
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48087
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77712
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64037
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112771
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47232
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77727
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64531
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47205
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47225
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113181
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42658
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64557
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46953
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47038
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18934
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5522
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23338
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%667
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8256
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17248
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19935
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22998
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20050
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23074
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6380
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6291
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6258
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6226
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18934
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4149
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%986
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23338
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3135
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6436
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47686
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%190356
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%171052
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201843
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%119480
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%189371
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%200361
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%150976
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154991
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%150402
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199504
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187934
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%201675
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154683
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201557
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%189254
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%150568
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18934
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4149
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3928
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17633
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10043
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20050
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22998
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23074
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17248
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21828
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19935
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%667
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3928
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%986
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10043
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4149
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%942
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18934
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9144
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4120
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4144
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4234
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21828
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4067
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4112
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10043
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4048
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20050
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6258
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6438
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18934
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6493
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%122535
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130194
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130498
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68501
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%130747
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129652
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131011
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112771
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123103
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77712
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%130993
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131238
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64557
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64531
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122445
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77727
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130322
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122080
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69087
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131739
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130598
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64639
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130294
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64208
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131118
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113181
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68729
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122486
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64402
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64037
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122074
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18934
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10043
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3928
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5522
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1256
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1885
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14579
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2860
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8362
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8256
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6226
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22998
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6258
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88808
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154683
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%154991
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118110
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%199504
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89071
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%200361
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88858
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88899
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149280
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119197
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201675
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201557
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%175849
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130370
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175015
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201843
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89129
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10043
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4149
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13018
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18934
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175015
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130370
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175849
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154683
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%190356
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201675
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%189371
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%189254
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%199504
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%201557
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118110
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149280
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154991
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119197
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187934
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201843
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%200361
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10043
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18934
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3928
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6481
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4149
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1995
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17633
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14579
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23338
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47813
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%75621
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6291
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89129
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76588
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77449
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70855
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6438
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6380
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6493
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8256
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6258
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70484
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6529
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70195
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6520
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70737
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70843
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4149
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70540
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78098
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88899
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88858
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70414
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%667
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3240
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6436
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18934
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10043
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3928
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78290
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6226
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107758
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%189254
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%150568
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108494
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%119480
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%156181
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100549
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%150402
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%107908
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187934
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%171052
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107823
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%150976
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%190356
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%189371
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10043
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4149
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1237
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13018
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18934
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17633
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47813
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201557
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154683
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199504
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%189254
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%200361
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%187934
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175015
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201675
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154991
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119197
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%190356
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%171052
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201843
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149280
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%189371
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118110
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175849
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3928
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1995
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9144
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23338
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1622
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4149
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47813
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130498
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197179
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%197878
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129652
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130322
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130194
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133102
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132984
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197134
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150656
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131011
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132123
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132591
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150569
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150680
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131118
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131238
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197101
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%132875
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132108
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130993
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132684
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%132795
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197733
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150771
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%132966
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%131739
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%132322
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185373
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132945
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%130747
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%196666
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130598
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130294
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18934
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10043
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3928
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5276
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201843
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%171052
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%201675
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154683
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149280
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%190356
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%189371
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175015
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187934
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%201557
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%200361
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175849
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154991
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119197
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118110
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199504
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%189254
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4149
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23338
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47686
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10043
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6481
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18934
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47813
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179833
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185373
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154801
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181595
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132795
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%181868
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132984
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%174891
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156904
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150771
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182588
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173349
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180718
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132684
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%173751
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150680
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155806
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150569
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181305
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173247
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132875
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150656
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182465
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173317
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175245
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175335
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156117
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18934
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47686
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10043
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5276
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3928
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14704
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4149
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16645
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47813
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10828
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70540
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70843
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6529
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22998
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76588
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70195
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70855
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6438
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6226
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6380
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6291
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4149
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18934
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47813
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10043
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3240
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3135
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2860
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88808
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75621
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175015
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89071
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119197
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175849
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77449
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88899
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88858
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130370
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154991
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89129
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154683
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78290
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118110
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78098
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17633
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4149
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9144
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149280
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18934
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10043
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14579
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70540
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70855
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70843
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89129
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88858
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6438
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78098
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77449
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70195
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88808
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88899
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6529
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6226
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76588
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89071
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6380
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47813
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3240
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75621
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18934
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201557
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130370
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154991
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88858
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201843
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201675
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149280
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88899
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119197
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%200361
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118110
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89071
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154683
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175015
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89129
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88808
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4149
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199504
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175849
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10043
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18934
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132945
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132123
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130747
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%132966
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122080
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122535
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131238
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130322
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%197878
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130598
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122486
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131739
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132108
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130498
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%131011
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%132322
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197134
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150569
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197101
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185373
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150680
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132591
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150656
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131118
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197179
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123103
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133102
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122445
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%196666
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129652
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122074
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197733
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130993
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10043
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130294
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150771
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130194
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3928
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47686
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9735
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17633
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16588
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47813
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10828
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100549
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175245
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107823
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108494
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%119480
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%150568
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%174891
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107758
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%171052
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%107908
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175335
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%156181
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%150402
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%150976
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18934
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10043
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3928
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2915
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1370
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8340
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8362
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17633
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47813
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%199504
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118110
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154683
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201675
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175849
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119197
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%88899
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%88858
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%201843
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%200361
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154991
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89129
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88808
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89071
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149280
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%201557
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130370
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175015
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75621
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4149
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10043
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47813
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6481
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17633
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1622
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18934
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23074
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17248
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70855
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6258
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6493
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22998
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6520
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8256
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70737
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6226
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70843
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6291
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6380
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70195
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6438
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70540
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6529
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70484
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70414
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18934
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10043
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17633
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4149
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9144
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64402
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68729
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64208
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43153
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47232
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64531
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47326
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47225
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47205
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42851
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64037
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113181
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46953
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47420
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112771
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48087
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42658
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42650
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47710
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42582
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64557
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77712
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77727
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64639
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69087
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42694
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45204
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68501
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48042
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47398
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18934
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5370
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10828
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47686
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17633
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3928
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16645
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4283
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14579
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47813
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6481
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6438
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75621
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6318
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89129
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70484
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6529
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77449
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78290
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6493
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78098
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70843
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70540
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6258
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10043
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201675
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154991
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%189254
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%171052
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201557
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%189371
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149280
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%190356
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%200361
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154683
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%150402
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201843
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%150976
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%150568
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18934
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187934
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14579
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2860
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47686
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47813
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4149
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199504
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6663
32AlquamosRena +360%23338
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10043
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9144
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6481
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2915
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%667
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13018
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17633
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8340
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14704
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1622
32AlquamosImp10%6436
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88899
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6258
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77449
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6438
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6493
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88858
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70484
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6520
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70737
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6318
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89129
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8256
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70843
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70540
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6529
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78098
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75621
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78290
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6380
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4149
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2860
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14579
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10043
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70414
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6291
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18934
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76588
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154991
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75621
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175015
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89129
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149280
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175849
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154683
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88858
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130370
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119197
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88899
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201843
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201557
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%200361
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18934
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201675
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199504
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4149
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14579
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118110
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88808
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2860
32Death CentDevils Key10%47813
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14704
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%667
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
32Death CentImp10%6436
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201557
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154683
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201843
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154991
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201675
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%190356
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%189254
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%171052
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119197
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149280
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%200361
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175015
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175849
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%189371
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118110
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199504
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14579
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2860
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10043
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18934
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4149
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187934
32Death RideDevils Key50%47813
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47686
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6663
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1885
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9144
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6481
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17633
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
32Death RideRena +320%23338
32Death RideImp20%6436
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13018
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1995
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%667
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14704
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154991
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201557
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149280
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%189371
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%189254
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119197
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201675
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%190356
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175849
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175015
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154683
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201843
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%171052
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%200361
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14579
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10043
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187934
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4149
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18934
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118110
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6663
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199504
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9144
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2860
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13018
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6481
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14704
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1622
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%667
32Giant OgreRena +310%23338
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47813
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8256
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19935
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6520
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20050
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18934
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6438
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6529
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22998
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6258
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154683
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175849
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149280
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%189371
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201557
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%200361
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201843
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%189254
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119197
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%190356
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154991
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175015
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%171052
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118110
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14579
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201675
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9144
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47813
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187934
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4149
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18934
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199504
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10043
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6663
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1622
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47686
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88858
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78290
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77449
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119197
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130370
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154991
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88899
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78098
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75621
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154683
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149280
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175849
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175015
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118110
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89129
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2860
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14579
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88808
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13018
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9144
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119197
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89129
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%200361
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175849
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201843
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149280
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201675
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154683
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130370
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154991
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201557
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175015
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88899
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88858
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14579
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18934
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4149
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47686
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88808
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2860
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199504
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89071
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118110
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6481
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47813
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%667
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10043
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1319
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6663
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
32Queen RainRena +310%23338
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17633
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1622
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9144
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75621
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130370
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89129
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77449
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70843
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78098
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88899
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70484
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70540
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70737
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78290
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88858
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175849
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175015
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14579
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2860
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70414
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17633
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9144
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70195
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175015
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75621
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201557
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201843
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88858
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130370
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175849
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149280
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201675
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%200361
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154683
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119197
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154991
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89129
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88899
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199504
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14579
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2860
32TantalosDevils Key20%47813
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118110
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10043
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18934
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17633
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6663
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%667
32TantalosRena +310%23338
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6481
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89071
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88808
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4149
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1824
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3860
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4067
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4234
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4112
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4120
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4048
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4144
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21828
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%942
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4144
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4067
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4234
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3860
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4048
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23338
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants342111%4234
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor336111%4112
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots335111%4120
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor334411%4144
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask331711%4067
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade330411%21828
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm329911%4048
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants329311%3860
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1150%17633
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71040%986
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7890%942
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye850%47686
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key830%47813
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel610%13018
AidaBloody OrcImp430%6436
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5420%9144
AidaBloody OrcRena +3410%23338
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless360%18934
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos270%14579
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul260%10043
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation250%667
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7240%26
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life230%4149
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph220%14704
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%3860
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4234
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4144
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4120
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4048
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47686
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17633
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13018
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130370
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119197
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88808
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89071
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%154991
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88899
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154683
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78098
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75621
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175015
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118110
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78290
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88858
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10946%175849
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77449
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149280
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89129
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47813
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6663
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47686
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1747
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6481
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23338
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9144
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14579
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3240
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1622
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1824
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10043
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3135
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1028
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4149
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1319
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17633
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18934
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%959
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1108
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14704
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13018
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201843
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%119197
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201675
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175849
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%190356
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154991
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%200361
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%171052
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201557
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118110
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187934
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154683
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149280
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175015
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%189371
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%189254
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199504
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47813
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47686
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6663
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6481
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9144
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1885
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23338
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3135
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3240
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18934
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1995
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1622
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17633
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14579
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1824
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%959
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4149
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10043
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14704
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13018
AidaDeath RideImp220%6436
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%190356
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%201557
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80086%189254
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%171052
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%150568
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%189371
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%187934
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%201675
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%119480
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%150976
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%156181
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%150402
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%200361
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%201843
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%199504
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47813
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47686
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8340
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8362
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23338
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9144
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2915
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17633
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14579
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18934
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4149
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13018
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1237
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10043
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1995
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6663
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14704
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6481
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6436
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%587
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%150402
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201675
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%150976
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%189371
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201557
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187934
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%150568
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%200361
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154683
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154991
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201843
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%171052
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%190356
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%119480
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%199504
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%189254
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47686
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47813
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6481
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6663
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23338
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2915
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8340
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8362
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9144
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1622
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10043
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4149
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18934
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1995
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14579
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1237
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14704
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17633
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13018
AidaForest OrcImp110%6436
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37305
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64402
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42582
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30280
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127244
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129206
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70484
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6318
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70855
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6380
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70540
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6226
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70195
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70737
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78098
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6493
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77449
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75621
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6291
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76588
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70414
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6258
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78290
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70843
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6438
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6529
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6520
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8256
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47686
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3135
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47813
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3240
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%942
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%986
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9144
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%842
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17633
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14579
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4149
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10043
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23338
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13018
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18934
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14704
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22998
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6380
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6226
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70540
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22998
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70843
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6226
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3240
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23338
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4149
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70540
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6226
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70843
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6380
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8256
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4234
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4048
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4144
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4234
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4120
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21828
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4067
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4112
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4048
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%986
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%942
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2860
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17633
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47686
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13018
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14579
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47813
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18934
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4149
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10043
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6436
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14704
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4120
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4144
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21828
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4112
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4234
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4120
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4048
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4067
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3860
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6436
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47686
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14704
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%986
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%197878
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%196666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20050
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22998
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%942
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23338
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%667
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants652025%70855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves651635%78290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots651395%75621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor651005%175849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm649515%89129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots649475%70843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves649075%70737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction648965%88858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow648945%78098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants648745%70414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter648715%88899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves648385%70540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm647635%89071
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots647225%175015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask647155%70484
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm646495%76588
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor646025%130370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves645565%70195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants645425%77449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots645305%88808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33020%47813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32590%47686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624690%3240
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623810%3135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17230%17633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516540%9144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515780%1747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315170%23338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12450%13018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14579
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8450%1108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8280%941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08210%1311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8070%4149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8050%14704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7990%1319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7980%1824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7690%1028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7610%18934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7450%842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6140%6436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21828
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22998
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%942
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47686
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23338
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4149
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14579
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4455%6529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4154%6258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4134%70737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6226
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4054%6380
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4034%70540
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4014%6438
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3994%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19935
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3994%17248
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3974%70843
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20050
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3934%6493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3854%23074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3794%22998
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3684%70414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye270%47686
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3240
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47813
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3135
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%842
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23338
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1311
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4149
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13018
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14704
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%175015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%89129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%130370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%89071
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%118110
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%200361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119197
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47686
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23338
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3240
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76588
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%75621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%70855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47813
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3240
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23338
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14579
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119197
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89071
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76588
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47813
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47686
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23338
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14579
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3240
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182588
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150680
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%174891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%130370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%175849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%175015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%189371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%201557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%190356
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%149280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%199504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%200361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%189254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%119197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%118110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47686
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23338
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3135
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89129
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88808
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70540
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70855
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70414
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70484
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78290
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70843
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4144
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4120
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3860
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4048
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4112
51Captain GrRing of Wind903%132945
51Captain GrRing of Magic813%185373
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%130194
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131118
51Captain GrLight Spear773%130498
51Captain GrDouble Blade763%150569
51Captain GrSerpent Spear763%197134
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots753%132108
51Captain GrPlate Armor753%150680
51Captain GrLarkan Axe742%197878
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%132322
51Captain GrSphinx Armor732%123103
51Captain GrLight Saber732%130993
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%131238
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%130322
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%132591
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%131011
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask692%197733
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122080
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%132123
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%196666
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%122486
51Captain GrRing of Earth672%122074
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%130598
51Captain GrThunder Staff652%130294
51Captain GrPlate Boots652%130747
51Captain GrLegendary Boots642%197179
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves642%122445
51Captain GrPendant of Wind632%129652
51Captain GrBerdysh622%122535
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%132966
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133102
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%150771
51Captain GrPlate Helm572%197101
51Captain GrLegendary Shield562%150656
51Captain GrTower Shield542%131739
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16588
51Captain GrRena +380%23338
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47686
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10043
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13018
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47813
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14579
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16645
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14704
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16643
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2841
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18934
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3736
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9735
51Captain GrImp10%6436
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10828
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47038
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1230%47710
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1210%47232
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1180%47420
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1180%46953
51Cursed LicScale Armor1160%48087
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50697
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1150%47225
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47205
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1090%36110
51Cursed LicSpear1060%37952
51Cursed LicWind Pants1050%47326
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45204
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1030%50282
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%50101
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%48042
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42650
51Cursed LicBone Armor1020%37305
51Cursed LicFlail990%37087
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50525
51Cursed LicWind Gloves980%42582
51Cursed LicPlate Shield980%42658
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47398
51Cursed LicElven Axe960%42851
51Cursed LicFalcon960%38119
51Cursed LicScale Gloves960%37403
51Cursed LicHalberd950%56053
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42694
51Cursed LicGladius890%50708
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37119
51Cursed LicElven Shield860%36403
51Cursed LicScale Pants750%43153
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6299
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17633
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47813
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47686
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7248
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%7008
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6844
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14579
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1644
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6436
51Cursed LicRena +310%23338
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14704
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4283
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18934
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13018
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64208
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%122535
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%129652
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131739
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1023%64531
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1013%122074
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves983%64402
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield973%77727
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%130498
51GrizzlySword of Salamander953%64639
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%112771
51GrizzlyBrass Pants953%77712
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68729
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%130993
51GrizzlyBrass Armor903%122486
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow893%64557
51GrizzlyPlate Boots883%130747
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%131011
51GrizzlyNikea Axe873%69087
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%123103
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%130598
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68501
51GrizzlyTiger Bow812%131238
51GrizzlySpirit Helm812%131118
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122080
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves792%122445
51GrizzlyBlade782%113181
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves752%130322
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%64037
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130194
51GrizzlyThunder Staff632%130294
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5522
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5370
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47813
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18934
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13018
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47686
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4565
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16645
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10828
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17633
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1256
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6299
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23338
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14704
51GrizzlyImp10%6436
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4283
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1133%29984
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1083%30409
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1073%30443
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30713
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47912
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30237
51Hideous RaBone Helm1043%48325
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%48006
51Hideous RaRapier1033%29185
51Hideous RaMorning Star1033%30278
51Hideous RaHalberd1003%56053
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30145
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39139
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff983%48142
51Hideous RaBow983%30544
51Hideous RaBone Boots973%38431
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30277
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38754
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30280
51Hideous RaBronze Boots953%30117
51Hideous RaLeather Armor943%29340
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38319
51Hideous RaSilk Boots933%38797
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves913%30220
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30582
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39554
51Hideous RaKatana902%38202
51Hideous RaHorn Shield902%29238
51Hideous RaSilk Pants902%48102
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30215
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29867
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48291
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30499
51Hideous RaElven Bow842%38549
51Hideous RaBronze Helm832%38287
51Hideous RaPad Pants822%30679
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38939
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47813
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7008
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6299
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7248
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1785
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6844
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47686
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%883
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14579
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17633
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14704
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13018
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10828
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23338
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BSmall Shield1253%32914
51Polluted BBow1243%30544
51Polluted BLeather Armor1233%29340
51Polluted BShort Bow1203%129206
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29867
51Polluted BPad Helm1183%22021
51Polluted BRapier1183%29185
51Polluted BVine Pants1173%30582
51Polluted BPad Gloves1173%32928
51Polluted BHand Axe1163%30970
51Polluted BKris1153%25925
51Polluted BLeather Helm1153%26162
51Polluted BSkull Staff1133%25839
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30760
51Polluted BShort Sword1133%32662
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30679
51Polluted BVine Helm1083%26149
51Polluted BPad Armor1073%30215
51Polluted BHorn Shield1073%29238
51Polluted BVine Gloves1043%30770
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29984
51Polluted BMorning Star1043%30278
51Polluted BBuckler1043%25842
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1043%30409
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30713
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22003
51Polluted BKite Shield1013%30277
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30117
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30794
51Polluted BMace993%21749
51Polluted BPendant of Fire973%30499
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30898
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30443
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30145
51Polluted BLeather Boots882%22107
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7248
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7008
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6844
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47686
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47813
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1785
51Polluted BRena +350%23338
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17633
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14579
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14704
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BGuardian Angel20%13018
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6299
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18211%129206
51SpiderSmall Axe17821%127244
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6844
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7008
51SpiderDevils Key70%47813
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47686
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7248
51SpiderRena +350%23338
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1785
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6299
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14704
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13018
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41110%30794
51Strange RaVine Gloves40510%30770
51Strange RaSmall Shield40310%32914
51Strange RaHand Axe40310%30970
51Strange RaCrossbow39710%30898
51Strange RaShort Bow38510%129206
51Strange RaSmall Axe38110%127244
51Strange RaPad Gloves37810%32928
51Strange RaShort Sword3679%32662
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3529%30760
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47686
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%7008
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6844
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47813
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6299
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7248
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17633
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1785
51Strange RaRena +330%23338
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13018
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14704
51Strange RaImp10%6436
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10828
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47232
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112771
51Totem GoleWind Boots1133%45204
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%69087
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1113%64402
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1103%47398
51Totem GoleScale Helm1093%42694
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1093%47038
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47420
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1083%68501
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1053%47225
51Totem GoleWind Armor1053%64208
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1053%68729
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1043%64639
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46953
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%48087
51Totem GoleElven Axe1023%42851
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1003%77712
51Totem GoleBrass Boots993%64531
51Totem GoleWind Pants973%47326
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%64037
51Totem GoleBattle Axe933%47205
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48042
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42582
51Totem GoleBattle Bow903%42650
51Totem GolePlate Shield893%42658
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves872%47710
51Totem GoleBlade862%113181
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow852%64557
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%77727
51Totem GoleScale Pants802%43153
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47813
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6299
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18934
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1644
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4283
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16645
51Totem GoleRena +340%23338
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5370
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1256
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5522
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17633
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47686
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14704
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10828
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13018
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14579
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30280
51WerewolfSilk Armor1063%50282
51WerewolfKatana1053%38202
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1043%48142
51WerewolfScale Gloves1043%37403
51WerewolfBone Helm1033%48325
51WerewolfScale Boots1033%37119
51WerewolfBronze Pants1023%39139
51WerewolfArquebus1003%50525
51WerewolfPendant of Fire973%30499
51WerewolfSilk Boots973%38797
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50697
51WerewolfBronze Gloves963%30409
51WerewolfBone Armor953%37305
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38319
51WerewolfGladius923%50708
51WerewolfSilk Gloves913%30220
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50101
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield913%48006
51WerewolfHalberd903%56053
51WerewolfMorning Star903%30278
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38939
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48291
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36110
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38549
51WerewolfFalcon842%38119
51WerewolfSpear822%37952
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38287
51WerewolfBone Boots822%38431
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47912
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30443
51WerewolfDouble Axe762%30237
51WerewolfSilk Pants752%48102
51WerewolfSkull Shield752%38754
51WerewolfFlail752%37087
51WerewolfElven Shield742%36403
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39554
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7008
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6299
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7248
51WerewolfRena +360%23338
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47686
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6844
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17633
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47813
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13018
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14579
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%883
51WerewolfImp20%6436
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10828
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14704
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6299
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18934
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4149
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10043
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14579
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29867
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129206
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64639
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45204
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64037
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130498
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197179
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132123
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132591
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131011
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130747
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130598
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132108
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122445
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%197878
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%132966
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130322
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123103
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130294
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%132322
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131118
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130194
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122486
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132945
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197101
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129652
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122080
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113181
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112771
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%196666
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133102
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131739
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197134
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122535
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131238
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185373
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197733
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122074
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130993
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%587
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47813
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16643
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16588
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47686
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16645
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17633
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23338
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4565
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9735
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13018
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14579
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3736
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14704
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18934
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2841
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10043
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6436
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899