Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 44

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
TheDicseRDL206
dicseRSM293
PhenoMMG262
AlesanaME284
AllisonElf255
BrunellaElf290
K4NEBK280
WarrioRDW250
WartoGDK217
SatiroDW84
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2918523%386243
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97898%30812
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30800
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97758%32697
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97578%31009
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97498%129323
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96478%30830
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30944
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32969
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127394
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95878%32956
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7261
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48387
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7031
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48270
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23602
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10963
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6336
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14865
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17968
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13291
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6574
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5218035%386243
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30944
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32956
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30800
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22130
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22027
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52554%22054
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26198
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52544%26203
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32969
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31009
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127394
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52144%25889
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30830
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51954%25890
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51903%129323
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32697
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51573%30812
LorenciaBull FightKris51263%25965
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7261
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48387
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48270
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7031
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23602
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6336
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10963
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17968
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13291
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14865
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6574
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light135738%4027
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff732%48284
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor712%50403
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30368
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38861
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50827
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37176
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39259
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36195
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30540
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30330
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38203
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50226
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48456
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30330
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38429
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30359
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield592%36496
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38044
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37223
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield572%48140
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48239
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50677
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48451
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38316
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38670
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39661
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm552%38410
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves542%37508
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor531%37407
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30512
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56220
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50846
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor471%48060
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30602
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38912
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance431%39061
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots411%38542
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386243
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48387
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48270
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13291
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7031
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10963
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7261
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6336
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14865
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23602
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17968
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%887
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2631100%4027
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1893433%57825
LorenciaElite BullApple2453512%386243
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30289
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29929
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30357
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29422
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30230
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30192
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30071
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31009
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26198
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30741
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25890
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30830
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30659
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26203
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29298
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21779
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25965
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45842%30812
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30944
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45832%32956
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127394
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22054
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129323
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22027
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32969
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30775
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30614
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30800
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22130
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32697
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29241
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25889
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48270
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48387
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7261
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7031
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23602
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6336
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10963
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14747
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14865
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17968
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13291
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6574
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386243
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42761
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64569
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64401
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47434
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47502
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37223
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47320
LorenciaGhostScale Pants10%43247
LorenciaGiantApple4706021%386243
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30230
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38410
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48302%30775
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30330
LorenciaGiantRapier48012%29241
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30602
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47932%30357
LorenciaGiantKris47922%25965
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26203
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39259
LorenciaGiantKatana47802%38316
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47752%38670
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38429
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25889
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30192
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47412%30540
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29298
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30368
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47152%30330
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30659
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47102%26198
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47092%39061
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47052%30512
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46952%38912
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46922%30289
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46902%30359
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38542
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25890
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39661
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46702%38861
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29929
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46592%30071
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30614
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21779
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30741
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45872%29422
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7261
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48270
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48387
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7031
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6336
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23602
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14747
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14865
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17968
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13291
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6574
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018928%6336
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053228%386243
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30775
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30830
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129323
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41073%26198
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40913%127394
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40903%22130
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31009
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40833%30741
LorenciaHoundMace40823%21779
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32956
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30812
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25889
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40613%30944
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40593%32969
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29241
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30614
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40423%26203
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29298
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32697
LorenciaHoundBuckler40173%25890
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30659
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25965
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22027
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22054
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39703%30800
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48387
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7261
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7031
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48270
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6336
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23602
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10963
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17968
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14865
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13291
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6574
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386243
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30741
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30071
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30800
LorenciaLichVine Pants19932%30659
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25889
LorenciaLichBow19792%30614
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30330
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26203
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29929
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30289
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31009
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32969
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32697
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30602
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26198
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32956
LorenciaLichRapier19472%29241
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19452%30330
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30230
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30359
LorenciaLichKris19392%25965
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22054
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30944
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30512
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30812
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30540
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22130
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25890
LorenciaLichKite Shield19092%30357
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29298
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30368
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30775
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30192
LorenciaLichMace18692%21779
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30830
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22027
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29422
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48387
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7031
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7261
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48270
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6336
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23602
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14747
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14865
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17968
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13291
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6574
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386243
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30289
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38542
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30614
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30368
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39259
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30775
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38429
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48140
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48451
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38670
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30512
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30659
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30540
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48239
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30741
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30602
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48456
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30330
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29929
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30330
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29298
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30192
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30357
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48284
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30071
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38861
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29691%30359
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30230
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48060
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56220
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39661
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29241
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38912
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39061
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38410
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38316
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29422
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7261
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48270
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48387
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7031
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23602
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6336
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14747
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10963
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%887
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14865
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17968
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13291
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6574
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481725%129323
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6421225%127394
LorenciaSpiderApple4279017%386243
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7031
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48387
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48270
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7261
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23602
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6336
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14865
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13291
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17968
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6574
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless221733%19186
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123935
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64928
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132297
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124524
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69340
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123688
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132533
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%114071
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132676
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132763
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64926
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%65022
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64401
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64811
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69665
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78570
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64569
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%133180
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131966
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113646
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131229
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123977
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131775
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123638
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%132148
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131851
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131776
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%124138
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132486
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69098
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78580
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5414
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48387
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48270
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5566
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16806
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23602
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4330
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4630
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6336
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19186
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10963
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1266
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14747
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2865
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17968
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14865
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13291
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6574
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386243
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50846
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38203
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48456
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45298
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36496
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48239
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48140
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42942
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42784
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42732
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42761
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56220
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37223
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48284
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42666
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43247
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36195
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48451
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37508
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47805
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38044
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50226
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37176
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50403
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39661
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50677
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48060
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48172
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50827
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21812%37407
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48133
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7031
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48270
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7261
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48387
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4330
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23602
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10963
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6336
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386243
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14747
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19186
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%887
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14865
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17968
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13291
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6574
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow218343%132763
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer218173%123638
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots218093%132297
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade217973%152614
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff217933%131851
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants217703%134272
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor217493%152554
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield217033%133180
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth216973%123688
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind216963%134815
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe216893%200297
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield216853%152684
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm216843%132676
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow216513%152829
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves216293%132148
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor216233%124524
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves216163%123935
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear216063%131966
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves216013%134211
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind216003%131229
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water215953%199003
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants215803%131776
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh215763%124138
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm215333%199418
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor215313%134958
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic215313%187425
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask215143%200054
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor215133%123977
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword215083%134799
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots214893%199424
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves214673%131775
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber214533%132486
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear214503%199498
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots214423%132533
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield214273%133794
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots214153%133761
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319460%16870
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18980%48270
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18860%48387
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318710%16799
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614190%16806
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39850%4630
DungeonDark KnighRena +39280%23602
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29200%9841
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6450%17968
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5080%19186
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister5010%2865
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4880%14747
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4840%10963
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4730%13291
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3783
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4490%10158
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3960%14865
DungeonDark KnighImp2540%6574
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64926
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47320
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%65022
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42732
DungeonGhostScale Armor9753%48172
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47805
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42784
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38203
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37508
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47434
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42666
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47111
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64401
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37407
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64928
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47331
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43247
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47063
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38044
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36195
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45298
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64811
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36496
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48133
DungeonGhostScale Boots9293%37223
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47488
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64569
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47502
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42761
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47293
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37176
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42942
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48270
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48387
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5566
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5414
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16806
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7031
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23602
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4330
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7261
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6336
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10963
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14747
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19186
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17968
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13291
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14865
DungeonGhostImp40%6574
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386243
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14747
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5566
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48387
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5414
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9841
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48270
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%159392
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2924
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%887
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1266
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10963
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3783
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134799
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%185040
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%134236
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%134157
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16806
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%152829
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69340
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47320
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%65022
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%124138
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123935
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48172
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47488
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64928
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64926
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47293
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64811
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47434
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123638
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48133
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124524
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78570
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78580
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47111
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64569
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47063
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47805
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69665
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%123977
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47502
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69098
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%114071
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45298
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47331
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123688
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64401
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113646
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5566
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48387
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48270
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5414
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16806
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23602
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6336
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4330
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17968
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13291
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1266
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10963
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19186
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14747
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14865
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6574
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64928
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123688
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47502
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47293
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64401
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132533
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113646
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47320
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%114071
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124524
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123977
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64926
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132763
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%65022
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69665
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47111
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47434
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47488
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64569
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%124138
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%133180
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132676
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69340
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132486
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123638
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123935
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47331
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64811
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78570
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69098
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78580
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47063
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5566
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5414
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48387
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48270
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16806
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4330
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23602
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4630
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6336
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10963
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14747
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2865
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19186
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1266
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14865
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17968
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13291
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6574
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36496
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39061
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39661
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7713%48060
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30330
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38203
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43247
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50226
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37176
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39259
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48451
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50846
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38316
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38410
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37508
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37407
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37223
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30368
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48239
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48140
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50403
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50827
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56220
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38542
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38429
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48456
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38670
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50677
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38912
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36195
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30330
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42761
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38044
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38861
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48284
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386243
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48387
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7261
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7031
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48270
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6336
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4330
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%887
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10963
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23602
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19186
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14747
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17968
DungeonLarvaImp80%6574
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14865
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13291
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132486
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132676
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64811
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64569
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123935
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113646
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132533
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%65022
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78570
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131775
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%133180
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64926
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132763
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123977
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123688
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131229
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69665
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%132148
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69098
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%114071
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131966
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131776
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123638
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64928
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132297
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78580
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124524
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69340
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%124138
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131851
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64401
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5566
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48270
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122503%124138
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121843%131775
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121703%134272
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants121183%78570
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120863%133761
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120793%134211
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120763%132763
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120753%131776
DungeonPoison BulBlade120453%114071
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120453%199424
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm120413%132676
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer120273%123638
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots120253%132297
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm120243%199418
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear120073%199498
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff119993%131851
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119963%132148
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119953%134799
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119843%133180
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119833%113646
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119683%123977
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119603%123688
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119573%200297
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119463%132486
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor119293%124524
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear119173%131966
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask119023%200054
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118683%134958
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118683%78580
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118603%131229
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118553%134815
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves118293%123935
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots118213%132533
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield118023%133794
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116873%199003
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310720%16799
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310540%16870
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye10000%48270
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key10000%48387
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67780%16806
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35040%4630
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15020%4330
DungeonPoison BulRena +34680%23602
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3300%17968
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2865
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10158
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2470%14747
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2380%13291
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2290%19186
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14865
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6574
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48451
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38912
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30512
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30741
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38670
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48060
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30359
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30330
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30289
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30071
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48456
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30659
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29241
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38316
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30330
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30357
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38542
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39259
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39661
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39061
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38410
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30540
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48284
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27041%30230
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27041%56220
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29298
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48239
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30775
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38861
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48140
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30192
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38429
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30602
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29929
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30368
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30614
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29422
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386243
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7261
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7031
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48270
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48387
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23602
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6336
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10963
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%887
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14747
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14865
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13291
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17968
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6574
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45193%65022
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44903%42732
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47502
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44893%38044
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42784
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47331
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44653%43247
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44603%47063
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44413%48172
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44353%47293
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44303%64401
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44293%48133
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42942
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47434
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44183%47320
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44103%64569
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44043%64811
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43973%47488
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64926
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64928
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69340
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43823%69098
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43803%42761
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43793%42666
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43663%45298
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38203
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43043%69665
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47111
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47805
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5414
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5566
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48270
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48387
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6336
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62070%16806
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4330
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23602
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10963
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14747
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17968
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19186
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel650%13291
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14865
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6574
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127394
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129323
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%114071
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%133180
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134815
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132676
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6543%69098
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6543%69665
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%134211
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124524
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123935
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134799
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113646
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131966
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%132297
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131775
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78570
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132763
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123977
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131851
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134958
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%124138
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132486
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%132148
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69340
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131229
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131776
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6083%132533
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123638
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78580
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123688
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5566
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48270
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48387
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16806
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5414
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4630
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4330
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23602
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1266
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10963
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19186
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6336
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2865
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14747
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14865
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13291
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6574
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17968
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95623%42784
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95223%37508
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94783%48284
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94603%37407
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94573%42942
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94503%48239
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94343%36496
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94163%50827
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94153%38861
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94033%42761
DeviasAssassinFalcon94013%38203
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93963%38429
DeviasAssassinGladius93953%50846
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93803%37223
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93553%43247
DeviasAssassinFlail93493%37176
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93253%39259
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93223%39061
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93143%42732
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93123%38542
DeviasAssassinArquebus93063%50677
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93063%48140
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92993%38670
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92943%48456
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92893%38912
DeviasAssassinHalberd92853%56220
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92773%48060
DeviasAssassinSpear92663%38044
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92623%48451
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92543%50403
DeviasAssassinKatana92243%38316
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92103%38410
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91903%42666
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91353%39661
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91303%50226
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91083%36195
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11870%14865
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7261
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48270
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48387
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17890%7031
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23602
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4330
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%10963
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6336
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%887
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19186
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14747
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17968
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13291
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6574
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386243
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30368
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1897833%57825
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128353%42942
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128343%47488
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128063%43247
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127873%47434
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127773%64928
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127743%47111
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127643%47502
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127513%42666
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127473%64811
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127453%47331
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127443%64926
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127363%69665
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127143%45298
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127093%64401
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127063%47320
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126863%48172
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126783%65022
DeviasElite YetiBlade126493%114071
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126473%69098
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126063%47293
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125993%48133
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125743%47805
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125583%69340
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125383%78580
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125363%113646
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125203%42732
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124943%78570
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124643%64569
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124333%47063
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124053%42761
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124033%42784
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14865
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5566
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48387
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5414
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48270
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16806
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10963
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15040%4330
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23602
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6336
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1266
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19186
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14747
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17968
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13291
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6574
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386243
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127394
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42761
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47063
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64401
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47434
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6336
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78833%48451
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78643%39259
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78263%48284
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78213%38542
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78153%48456
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77973%39061
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77973%30540
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77933%37508
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77913%30330
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77913%30512
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77793%38429
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77723%30602
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77703%38670
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77563%38410
DeviasHommerdKatana77393%38316
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77293%50827
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77213%30359
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77033%48239
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison77013%39661
DeviasHommerdSpear77003%38044
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76983%30330
DeviasHommerdGladius76953%50846
DeviasHommerdArquebus76883%50677
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76863%50226
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76803%48140
DeviasHommerdFlail76783%37176
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76733%30368
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76683%38912
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76673%36195
DeviasHommerdFalcon76413%38203
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76283%48060
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76263%37223
DeviasHommerdHalberd76243%56220
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76233%38861
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76193%37407
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75993%50403
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75933%36496
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14865
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48387
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16910%7261
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6900%48270
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16560%7031
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386243
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23602
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6336
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10963
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14747
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%887
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17968
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13291
DeviasHommerdImp610%6574
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36683%37407
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36453%30192
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36153%39061
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38861
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35973%38542
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35913%38316
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35853%39259
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35853%38410
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35823%30368
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35623%50846
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35543%30071
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35453%36195
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35443%37176
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35343%37508
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35343%48456
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35313%50827
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35303%30540
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35293%30230
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35252%38429
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35252%48451
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35242%30512
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35162%30330
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35122%48239
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35092%39661
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35062%50403
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35042%30602
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor35012%48060
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34972%48140
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34972%30359
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34902%38670
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34872%36496
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34772%48284
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34712%50226
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34682%38912
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34662%30330
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34652%37223
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34532%30357
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34132%50677
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd34022%56220
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5220%14865
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7261
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48270
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48387
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7031
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31540%23602
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6336
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage880%887
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10963
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17968
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14747
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13291
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386243
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6574
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14747
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48270
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4330
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7261
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7031
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48387
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48284
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10963
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2924
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2865
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%152829
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16806
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131966
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127394
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38410
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29929
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30540
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127394
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129323
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless228133%19186
DeviasWormTomahawk154847%48456
DeviasWormArquebus154597%50677
DeviasWormBone Helm154217%48451
DeviasWormBronze Armor154147%48060
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153957%48140
DeviasWormGladius153587%50846
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50226
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50403
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152697%48284
DeviasWormHalberd152497%56220
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48239
DeviasWormBone Pants152026%50827
DeviasWormElven Bow24591%38670
DeviasWormKatana23971%38316
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38912
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39661
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38861
DeviasWormSilk Helm23621%38429
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38542
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39259
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39061
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38410
DeviasWormApple23091%386243
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30330
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29929
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30289
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30540
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30602
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30357
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30330
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29422
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30368
DeviasWormRapier11761%29241
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29298
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30230
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30512
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30359
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30071
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30192
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14865
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7031
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48270
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7261
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48387
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23602
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6336
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14747
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10963
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%887
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17968
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13291
DeviasWormImp390%6574
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128154%47331
DeviasYetiWind Helm127894%48133
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127814%47063
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126794%47502
DeviasYetiWind Pants126584%47434
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126494%47488
DeviasYetiScale Armor126204%48172
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125953%47111
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125833%47293
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125693%47805
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125113%47320
DeviasYetiBone Pants102473%50827
DeviasYetiArquebus101903%50677
DeviasYetiHalberd101593%56220
DeviasYetiSpear101463%38044
DeviasYetiWind Boots101373%45298
DeviasYetiBone Armor101283%37407
DeviasYetiGladius101103%50846
DeviasYetiFlail101003%37176
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100753%42732
DeviasYetiScale Boots100733%37223
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100613%36195
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100553%37508
DeviasYetiFalcon100533%38203
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36496
DeviasYetiElven Axe100473%42942
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100383%42666
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100243%42761
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100133%50403
DeviasYetiScale Pants99953%43247
DeviasYetiScale Helm99633%42784
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99523%50226
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11640%14865
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48270
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48387
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7261
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18540%7031
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23602
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4330
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6336
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17968
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10963
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14747
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19186
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13291
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386243
DeviasYetiImp760%6574
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567522%386243
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38912
NoriaAgonBow15202%30614
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38410
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30602
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15012%30368
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14902%30512
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22054
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30659
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39259
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38670
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25889
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30230
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26203
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30741
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30357
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30289
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29422
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30192
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30540
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29298
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30330
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29929
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26198
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39061
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38861
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22130
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38429
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30775
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14152%30330
NoriaAgonMace14152%21779
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29241
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25890
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38316
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38542
NoriaAgonKris14072%25965
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30071
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30359
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48270
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7031
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48387
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7261
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23602
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6336
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14747
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13291
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%17968
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14865
NoriaAgonImp60%6574
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386243
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30289
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30614
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30775
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30741
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29422
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29298
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29929
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29241
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30659
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31009
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25889
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32956
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129323
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32697
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25965
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32969
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30830
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30812
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22027
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30944
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22130
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22054
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30800
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26198
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127394
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25890
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26203
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48270
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48387
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7261
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7031
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23602
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10963
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14747
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6336
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17968
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14865
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13291
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6574
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613434%386243
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32969
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129323
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30944
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127394
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9235%32956
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30830
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8965%30800
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22130
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22054
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31009
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30812
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32697
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7261
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48270
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48387
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7031
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23602
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10963
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17968
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6336
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6574
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13291
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1991334%57825
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794633%386243
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30830
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25965
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32969
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30944
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22130
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30812
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30775
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22054
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26203
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30659
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21779
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32956
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129323
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26198
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127394
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32697
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30741
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30614
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31009
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30800
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25890
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25889
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48270
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7261
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7031
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48387
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23602
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6336
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10963
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14865
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13291
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6574
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17968
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386243
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39061
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39259
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5553%30368
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38861
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30602
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38912
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30330
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30512
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30359
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30330
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30540
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30812
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30192
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30741
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25890
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31009
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3802%30659
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30944
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30230
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30775
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30357
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30830
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25965
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22130
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26203
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3572%29298
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30800
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22054
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30614
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30071
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30289
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22027
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25889
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29241
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29929
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29422
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26198
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21779
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7261
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7031
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48270
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48387
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23602
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6336
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14747
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17968
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13291
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14865
NoriaForest MonImp20%6574
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42666
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64926
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%65022
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36195
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38203
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42784
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37508
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47063
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48133
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47805
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43247
NoriaGoblinApple582731%386243
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253114%129323
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127394
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250614%32969
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32956
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32697
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48387
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6336
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7031
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48270
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7261
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23602
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14865
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10963
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17968
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13291
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6336
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386243
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30192
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30359
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32969
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30540
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22130
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26198
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6983%30800
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29241
NoriaHunterBow6913%30614
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31009
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30602
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29929
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22027
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30289
NoriaHunterMace6842%21779
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129323
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29422
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25890
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22054
NoriaHunterKris6712%25965
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30230
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30071
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30357
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26203
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30830
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32697
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30512
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30812
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30775
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30741
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6492%29298
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30944
NoriaHunterVine Pants6402%30659
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32956
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25889
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48387
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48270
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7031
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7261
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23602
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10963
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14747
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6336
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14865
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17968
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6574
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13291
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39259
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29422
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386243
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30357
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38410
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30359
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158412%129323
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124912%127394
NoriaSpiderApple134115%386243
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7261
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7031
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48270
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48387
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23602
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6336
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17968
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13291
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14865
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6574
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386243
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48239
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30540
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38912
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30602
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38670
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30359
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38861
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39061
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38542
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38410
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48456
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48060
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48451
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23493%48140
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39661
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30368
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38316
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48284
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30512
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38429
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39259
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30330
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30330
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30071
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29422
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30614
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30289
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29298
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29929
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30775
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30230
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30357
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30659
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29241
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30192
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30741
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21779
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7261
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48387
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7031
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48270
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6336
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23602
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14747
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10963
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%887
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14865
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13291
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17968
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6574
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless231834%19186
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14747
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48270
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48387
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122654
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16799
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2987
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16870
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2924
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10963
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2768
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1421
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3783
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1398
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1280
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1371
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%102392
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8566
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9301
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%110406
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154469
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots320523%158561
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants319373%184430
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe319353%200297
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor318633%134958
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow318323%152829
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants318223%134049
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear318043%199498
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff317743%159392
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants317733%185040
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic317553%187425
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask316693%200054
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind316663%134815
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter316423%184049
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield316393%152684
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield316173%133794
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade316133%152614
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword316073%157245
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water316063%199003
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves315973%134226
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves315823%158313
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe315583%182262
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield315563%183765
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor315403%152554
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability315313%134157
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves315113%134211
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm315053%184948
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm314973%199418
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots314823%183226
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots314753%199424
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants314673%134272
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm314363%134236
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword314333%134799
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots311163%133761
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325830%16799
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25410%48387
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25200%48270
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +325170%16870
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619350%16806
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413220%5341
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212930%9841
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312780%23602
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12650%10963
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9910%17968
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7690%13291
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6730%2768
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6380%3783
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6340%14747
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6150%10158
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6080%19186
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5720%14865
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3540%6574
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131776
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%124138
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%199003
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131966
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%152554
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132676
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123935
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131229
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%132148
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134272
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%199424
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134799
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%187425
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%200054
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132763
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%199498
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123638
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131851
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123977
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%152829
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%200297
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%134211
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%152614
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123688
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%199418
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132297
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124524
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%152684
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132533
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133761
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131775
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%133180
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48270
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48387
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134815
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134958
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132486
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff725453%159392
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask724023%200054
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants723673%184430
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield722863%183765
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter721333%184049
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants720843%176346
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword720823%175884
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm720643%184948
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves720463%158313
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots720423%199424
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots720103%183226
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants719793%185040
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow719673%175857
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves719033%177674
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic718893%187425
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade718583%152614
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow717803%152829
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots717653%158561
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm717483%199418
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield717293%152684
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe717273%200297
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water717243%199003
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves717243%134226
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor717213%175718
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor717193%177418
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor716813%152554
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm716013%134236
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm715043%177841
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability714443%134157
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants713783%134049
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe713133%182262
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear712793%199498
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword710163%157245
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358300%16870
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58100%48387
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +358020%16799
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57880%48270
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644260%16806
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429660%5341
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329530%23602
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29280%10963
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228670%9841
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21420%17968
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15490%13291
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14970%14747
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14750%2768
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14550%10158
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14480%3783
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14070%19186
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11980%14865
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8521
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8566
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7940%6574
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256455%184049
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm256085%184948
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255835%177674
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255465%185040
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254925%184430
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254835%109734
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253365%159913
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253305%109603
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253285%177418
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252995%183226
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252675%176346
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252525%122654
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252475%177841
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251945%175857
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251775%175718
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251585%175884
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251305%183765
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe251015%182262
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250975%110406
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249715%109708
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword246065%102392
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48387
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8521
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12820%48270
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412720%8566
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17968
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9301
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36560%23602
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9841
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5130%13291
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1398
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10963
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1280
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10158
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19186
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1421
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14865
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1371
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14747
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6574
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16806
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor416054%110406
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm415934%177841
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff415084%159392
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield414854%183765
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants414614%176346
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor413944%177418
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots413804%158561
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter413414%184049
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm413054%184948
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow412224%175857
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff411834%109708
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword411734%157245
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants411524%184430
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor411284%175718
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves410764%158313
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword410654%175884
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants410334%185040
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield410044%109603
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor409764%159913
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots409734%109734
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves409724%177674
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe409584%182262
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots409114%183226
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword375014%102392
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24450%48270
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424290%8521
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23970%48387
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423910%8566
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12340%10963
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212160%9841
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311840%23602
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511350%9301
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8900%17968
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6800%13291
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6420%1421
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6280%14747
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6220%10158
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6210%19186
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6020%1371
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5900%1398
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5180%14865
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3680%6574
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16806
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39804%184430
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39644%134236
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39624%185040
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39584%183226
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39494%183765
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39364%175884
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39244%175718
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39224%158313
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38944%109603
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38914%177841
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38794%158561
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38784%175857
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38784%109708
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38744%110406
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38664%182262
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38584%177674
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38474%184948
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38234%176346
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38214%159392
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38204%134157
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38174%134049
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38164%177418
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%157245
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37894%109734
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37814%184049
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37653%134226
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36683%102392
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2840%48270
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2440%48387
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16870
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32170%16799
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16806
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9841
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9301
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10963
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23602
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17968
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1421
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13291
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2768
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1398
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14747
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19186
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14865
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1371
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10158
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6574
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8521
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8566
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47111
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69340
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47320
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47434
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64401
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64811
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48172
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127394
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32697
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32956
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131775
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%199498
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%200297
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131851
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%132148
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132297
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%152684
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%134236
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%134272
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134958
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131966
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134799
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%152829
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%200054
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%133180
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%199003
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%187425
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%134226
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132533
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%152554
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131776
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%134049
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134815
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%134157
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%134211
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132486
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%152614
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133761
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132676
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131229
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%199424
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%199418
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132763
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133794
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48270
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16870
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48387
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16799
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16806
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9841
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5341
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23602
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17968
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13291
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14747
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19186
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2768
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2865
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10158
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10963
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3783
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14865
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6574
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%133761
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124524
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123977
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%132148
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134799
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131966
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134958
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%199418
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%133180
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%200297
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132533
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133794
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%199498
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%200054
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%124138
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333333%131229
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123935
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113646
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123688
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123638
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134815
Lost TowerShadowBlade332433%114071
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132676
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131851
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131776
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134272
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132297
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132763
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%199003
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%199424
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132486
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%134211
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131775
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%187425
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48387
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16870
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48270
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16799
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16806
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4630
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23602
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9841
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17968
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2865
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19186
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14747
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3783
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13291
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10158
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14865
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6574
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonLarge Round Shield20%48140
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30602
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30357
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30741
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56220
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38670
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48284
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38912
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%134049
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%177418
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield268803%78580
AtlansBahamutLight Saber268673%132486
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268603%124524
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe267843%69665
AtlansBahamutWind Armor267773%64569
AtlansBahamutLight Spear267593%131966
AtlansBahamutBerdysh267183%124138
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves267023%64811
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves267013%131775
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants266633%69098
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor266363%123977
AtlansBahamutTower Shield266333%133180
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander266233%65022
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots266173%132297
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots266113%64926
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow265943%132763
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves265843%123935
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265733%132148
AtlansBahamutBlade265403%114071
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants265373%78570
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff265303%131851
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants265253%131776
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm265223%113646
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth265013%123688
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow264783%64928
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots264233%132533
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice264183%69340
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer264133%123638
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263663%132676
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263563%64401
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind263023%131229
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20510%48387
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220090%5414
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219690%5566
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19650%48270
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615520%16806
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010880%6336
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310260%4630
AtlansBahamutRena +39630%23602
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19530%4330
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%17968
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5580%10963
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5320%19186
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2865
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4960%1266
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4950%14747
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4830%13291
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4230%14865
AtlansBahamutImp2220%6574
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%65022
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47488
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38203
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42732
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36195
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%110406
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%177841
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154469
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%159913
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%175857
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%153878
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%109734
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122654
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%175884
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%177674
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195916%175718
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%153952
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%177418
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%176346
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%109603
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%109708
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%102392
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48270
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48387
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8521
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8566
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9301
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2987
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23602
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17968
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10963
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1280
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1398
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1371
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14747
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10158
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13291
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1421
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19186
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14865
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6574
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16806
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14747
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48270
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8521
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48387
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8566
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1904
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%174254
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2924
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1601
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1046
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1342
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1122
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%952
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2016
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1637
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10963
AtlansHydraRena +310%23602
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%205223
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193664
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22097%193664
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21977%109708
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21907%102392
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21667%192586
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21546%122654
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%159913
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192657
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21356%110406
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21356%154469
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21286%191214
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21246%174254
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21226%109603
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21176%153952
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21076%153878
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%109734
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8566
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48387
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48270
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8521
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17968
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23602
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13291
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2987
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9301
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1371
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19186
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1280
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1421
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1398
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4228
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10158
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6574
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14865
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14747
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6530
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6712
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122654
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%109708
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24826%110406
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%177841
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%102392
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24666%109734
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154469
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24576%153952
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%109603
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24186%159913
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%177418
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%153878
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%177674
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23796%174254
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48270
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48387
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8521
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8566
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2987
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9301
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23602
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13291
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1398
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17968
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10158
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10963
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1421
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1280
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19186
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14747
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14865
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1371
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6530
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6712
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6574
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38429
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56220
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38410
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14865
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39061
AtlansSkeletonGolden Crossbow10%30071
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe50%127394
AtlansSpiderShort Bow30%129323
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%132297
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124524
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%199418
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%200297
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%132148
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131776
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11103%134799
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134958
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%114071
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%199498
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131775
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132486
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%134815
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132763
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123638
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78570
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10833%199424
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%124138
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123935
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%200054
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133761
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113646
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%134211
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78580
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10553%131229
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132533
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131851
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%199003
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132676
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131966
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134272
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133794
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123977
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123688
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%133180
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48270
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48387
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16870
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16799
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16806
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17968
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23602
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4630
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4330
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13291
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14865
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10158
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19186
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14747
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2865
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6574
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133794
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134815
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133761
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134799
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134958
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134272
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%134211
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69665
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%123977
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131229
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131775
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69340
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%133180
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69098
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132486
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123688
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132763
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113646
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123935
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%132148
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78580
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124524
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132297
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132676
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%124138
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131851
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131966
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132533
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131776
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78570
AtlansVeparBlade48483%114071
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123638
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48387
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48270
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5566
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5414
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16806
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17968
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4330
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6336
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4630
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23602
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13291
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14747
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1266
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2865
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14865
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10963
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19186
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10158
AtlansVeparImp840%6574
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16870
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16799
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%120051
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90355
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90294
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118933
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131866
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90485
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90533
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79644
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%156068
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%150216
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79395
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90262
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177750
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76939
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78722
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156439
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176933
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17968
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6712
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6530
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1046
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48387
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14747
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13291
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1778
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4228
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23602
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14865
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves261865%192657
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants261855%192586
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword261845%205223
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves261835%202932
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves260825%191214
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection260705%193664
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots260565%204940
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star260505%154469
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask260465%153952
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter259955%205070
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants259905%156068
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow259495%174254
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves259425%120051
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves259105%150216
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield258695%153878
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield258605%156439
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow258245%203801
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots257585%118933
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11610%48270
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511280%6712
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11220%48387
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510920%6530
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6360%17968
TarkanBloody wolRena +36290%23602
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36120%2987
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55830%9301
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4270%13291
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1637
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14747
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3160%4228
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3030%19186
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1601
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2900%14865
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2016
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2470%10158
TarkanBloody wolImp2070%6574
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3307
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3204
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6584
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90294
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71853
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6618
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6320
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8124
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%72106
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79395
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71499
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%72112
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90355
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6386
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90533
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77837
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79644
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6365
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48270
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76939
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71766
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71811
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14865
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17968
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%72147
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%177750
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%176933
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150339%131866
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86965%193664
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%205070
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%118933
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%156068
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192586
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%150216
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%120051
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%204940
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85385%203801
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%205223
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156439
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85235%202932
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%191214
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192657
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48387
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6530
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6712
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48270
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17968
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13291
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1904
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9301
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23602
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1847
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19186
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%964
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4228
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2016
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6574
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14865
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1342
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14747
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1637
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1601
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10158
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3307
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193664
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%154469
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%205223
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469017%192657
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%153878
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%205070
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%202932
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122654
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%204940
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192586
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%174254
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%191214
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%203801
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465316%153952
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%159913
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8566
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48387
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48270
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8521
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9301
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2987
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%17968
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23602
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13291
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1280
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14747
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14865
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4228
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19186
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10158
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2016
TarkanMutantImp2940%6574
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6712
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6530
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%159392
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%152614
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176933
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203801
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%150216
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%205070
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%120051
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156439
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12065%118933
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204940
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90262
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90533
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76939
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177750
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90294
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%156068
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131866
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90355
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%205223
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202932
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90485
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6712
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48387
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6530
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48270
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17968
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13291
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9301
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23602
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1904
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%952
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1122
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1601
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1342
TarkanTantalosImp150%6574
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4228
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14747
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19186
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1637
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14865
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10158
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1847
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%964
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1046
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14747
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1778
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48387
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6530
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6712
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6618
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48270
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1046
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%858
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%964
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2924
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1122
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2307%156439
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2297%156068
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%174254
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2237%205223
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%205070
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204940
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154469
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203801
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%150216
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192586
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192657
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193664
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1906%153878
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%153952
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14747
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves261%191214
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19186
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10158
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4228
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202932
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2924
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48387
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8521
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48270
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%680
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2987
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23602
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13291
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6530
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1637
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6712
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8566
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17968
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9301
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2016
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3871%131775
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3811%132763
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%133794
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3731%199424
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3681%199498
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3671%134799
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3651%132297
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3621%134236
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131851
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3601%152554
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%134958
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3571%134211
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%134157
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%152614
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3551%134815
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3551%152684
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%131229
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3541%200054
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3531%134226
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3521%131776
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%199003
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3521%132148
9Blood SoldLight Saber3491%132486
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3471%132533
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3471%134049
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3451%200297
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3431%134272
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3421%132676
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%152829
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%133761
9Blood SoldLight Spear3341%131966
9Blood SoldTower Shield3231%133180
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3221%187425
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%199418
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1290%14747
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless900%19186
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1800%2924
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10158
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4228
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16870
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48270
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48387
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%680
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16799
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16806
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9841
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5341
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23602
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17968
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13291
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2768
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2865
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3783
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10963
9Blood SoldImp50%6574
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14865
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%153878
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2210%153952
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193664
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2100%156068
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%205070
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204940
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%205223
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves2000%150216
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156439
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154469
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%174254
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1920%192586
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%120051
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1870%192657
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%203801
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14747
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2924
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%191214
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10158
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118933
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19186
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202932
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6530
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6712
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4228
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%680
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48387
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9301
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48270
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1601
9Bloody wolRena +330%23602
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17968
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14865
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1637
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3204
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2016
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13291
9Bloody wolImp10%6574
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47063
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48133
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47502
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47293
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47331
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47488
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47805
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47320
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48172
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47434
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47111
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37176
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50403
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36496
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38203
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42666
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42761
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37508
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43247
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42784
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50677
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36195
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45298
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42942
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50827
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56220
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37223
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37407
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50226
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42732
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38044
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50846
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14747
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19186
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10158
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2924
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4228
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48270
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7031
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48387
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7261
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%680
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6336
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23602
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17968
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4330
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14865
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13291
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10963
9Cursed LicImp40%6574
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5250%152829
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%152614
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%158313
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%182262
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%184948
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%134226
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%199424
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%152684
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%183226
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%184049
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134272
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%200297
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%159392
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%184430
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%199003
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133794
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%158561
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%199498
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%134236
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%152554
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4870%157245
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%187425
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134958
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133761
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134799
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%199418
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%134049
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%200054
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%134157
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%134211
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%185040
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%183765
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134815
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14747
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19186
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10158
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2924
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16799
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4228
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16870
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48270
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48387
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16806
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23602
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5341
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%680
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17968
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10963
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9841
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3783
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2768
9Cursed WizImp70%6574
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14865
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13291
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37223
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42666
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48133
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50827
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48456
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48239
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43247
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39661
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48284
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42784
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47805
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56220
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48172
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48060
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50403
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48140
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50226
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37407
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50677
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42761
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42732
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36496
9CyclopsGladius6641%50846
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38203
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42942
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45298
9CyclopsSpear6561%38044
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36195
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37508
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48451
9CyclopsFlail6311%37176
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19186
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14747
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2924
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10158
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4228
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7031
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7261
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48270
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48387
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%680
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4330
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6336
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10963
9CyclopsRena +3240%23602
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%887
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17968
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13291
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14865
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6574
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132297
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4980%131776
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4970%199003
9Dark KnighLight Saber4870%132486
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%134799
9Dark KnighTower Shield4840%133180
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%152554
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%131229
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4800%123935
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4780%132533
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4740%152614
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123688
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4720%200054
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4690%123638
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4680%133761
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131851
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4620%134958
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4570%152829
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%123977
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4530%187425
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4520%199424
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4520%152684
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4510%134815
9Dark KnighBerdysh4490%124138
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132763
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%199498
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4470%131775
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%131966
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4440%132676
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%200297
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4340%199418
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134272
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4330%133794
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124524
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%132148
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4200%134211
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14747
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19186
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10158
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2924
9Dark KnighDevils Eye520%48270
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4228
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16799
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48387
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16870
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%680
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16806
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4630
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23602
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2200%9841
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10963
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17968
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2865
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13291
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3783
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14865
9Dark KnighImp50%6574
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5242%184049
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%134272
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%187425
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%182262
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%152554
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%199003
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%199418
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%157245
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%183765
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%176346
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%134226
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%158561
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%158313
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%134049
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%159392
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%183226
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%184430
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%185040
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%184948
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%152684
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133761
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%134236
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%199498
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%200297
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%152829
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%175857
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%175884
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%175718
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%152614
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%199424
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133794
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%134157
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%200054
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14747
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19186
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10158
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2924
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4228
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48270
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16870
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16799
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48387
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16806
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%680
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9841
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23602
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17968
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5341
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10963
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14865
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3783
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13291
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2768
9Dark SkullImp20%6574
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3630%152684
9Death CowBattle Scepter3550%184049
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%199003
9Death CowLegendary Boots3450%199424
9Death CowGreat Scythe3440%182262
9Death CowLegendary Helm3410%134236
9Death CowPlate Helm3380%199418
9Death CowDragon Helm3360%177841
9Death CowLarkan Axe3350%200297
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%175884
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%176346
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%177418
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%175857
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%157245
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3260%177674
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%185040
9Death CowLegendary Armor3230%175718
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3230%152829
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%187425
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3190%134226
9Death CowPlate Armor3190%152554
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%134157
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%184948
9Death CowGuardian Boots3140%158561
9Death CowGorgon Staff3100%159392
9Death CowGuardian Pants3100%184430
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3100%134049
9Death CowSerpent Spear3090%199498
9Death CowDragon Boots3080%183226
9Death CowDouble Blade3030%152614
9Death CowLight Plate Mask3000%200054
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%158313
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%183765
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14747
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19186
9Death CowJewel of Soul790%10158
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2924
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4228
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16799
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48270
9Death CowDevils Key250%48387
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16870
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%680
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16806
9Death CowRena +3130%23602
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9841
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3783
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5341
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17968
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10963
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14865
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2768
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8521
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13291
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8566
9Death CowImp20%6574
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%109708
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%184430
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%110406
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%184049
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%175884
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%159913
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%184948
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%183226
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2924
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%109603
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%109734
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%175857
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14747
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%175718
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8521
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%183765
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%177674
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%185040
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%182262
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%177418
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%177841
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19186
9Death KnigLightning Sword6880%102392
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%158313
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%109603
9Death KnigDragon Boots6630%183226
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6620%184948
9Death KnigGiant Sword6570%157245
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%109734
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%158561
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6490%185040
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%184049
9Death KnigBronze Shield6440%183765
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%177841
9Death KnigDragon Armor6370%110406
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%159913
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%175857
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%184430
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%177674
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%182262
9Death KnigHelical Sword6270%175884
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%109708
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%159392
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6130%175718
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%176346
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6080%177418
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14747
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19186
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2924
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10158
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4228
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48270
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8566
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%680
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48387
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8521
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10963
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9301
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23602
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17968
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1398
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13291
9Death KnigImp110%6574
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9841
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1421
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1371
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14865
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4720%192586
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4660%154469
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%192657
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4560%153952
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122654
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4390%174254
9Death TreeElemental Shield4360%153878
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%159913
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4300%203801
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4230%193664
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%205070
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4090%204940
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%205223
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14747
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19186
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%191214
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202932
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2924
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10158
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4228
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48270
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9301
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8521
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8566
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2987
9Death TreeRena +380%23602
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48387
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1280
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%680
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13291
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17968
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14865
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2016
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6712
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%183226
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%177674
9DevilBronze Shield70%183765
9DevilDragon Pants60%176346
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%134226
9DevilGuardian Armor50%177418
9DevilGuardian Boots50%158561
9DevilPendant of Ability50%134157
9DevilBattle Scepter50%184049
9DevilLegendary Staff50%109708
9DevilDragon Gloves50%158313
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%175884
9DevilSilver Bow40%175857
9DevilLegendary Pants40%185040
9DevilGreat Scythe40%182262
9DevilDragon Helm40%177841
9DevilDragon Shield30%109603
9DevilGorgon Staff30%159392
9DevilGiant Sword20%157245
9DevilGuardian Pants20%184430
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%134049
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%109734
9DevilLegendary Armor20%175718
9DevilDragon Armor20%110406
9DevilLegendary Helm10%134236
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8566
9DevilJewel of Creation10%680
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10963
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14747
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90294
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%120051
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131866
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71766
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79395
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90355
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176933
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177750
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%150216
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76939
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90533
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79644
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78722
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71499
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77837
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19186
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14747
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48270
9DrakanDevils Key20%48387
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90262
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10158
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1847
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6530
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1342
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4228
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%680
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118933
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%994
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2924
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90485
9DrakanRena +310%23602
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6712
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1778
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%72147
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%156068
9GhostScale Pants30%43247
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64928
9GhostFlail20%37176
9GhostScale Armor20%48172
9GhostSpear20%38044
9GhostWind Boots10%45298
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2924
9GhostGiant Trident10%47331
9GhostFalcon10%38203
9GhostRing of Fire10%47320
9GhostElven Axe10%42942
9GhostScale Boots10%37223
9GhostWind Pants10%47434
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64811
9GhostPlate Shield10%42761
9GhostScale Gloves10%37508
9GhostScale Helm10%42784
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47502
9GhostSword of Salamander10%65022
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47805
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47111
9Great BahaDragon Shield7240%109603
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7170%177674
9Great BahaElemental Shield6970%153878
9Great BahaDragon Armor6930%110406
9Great BahaDragon Pants6880%176346
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6830%177418
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6700%109708
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%153952
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6620%154469
9Great BahaLightning Sword6570%102392
9Great BahaDragon Helm6540%177841
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6510%159913
9Great BahaHelical Sword6500%175884
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6500%109734
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%175857
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%122654
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6310%175718
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14747
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19186
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10158
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2924
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4228
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48387
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8566
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8521
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48270
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%680
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2987
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9301
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13291
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria100%17968
9Great BahaRena +390%23602
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1421
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1371
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1280
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14865
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1398
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10963
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6574
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%65022
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48133
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123638
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47805
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47293
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69665
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%124138
9Hell HoundBlade130%114071
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124524
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64926
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47063
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123977
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78570
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48172
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47434
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64569
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47502
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47320
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47111
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69098
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69340
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123935
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64811
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64928
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45298
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64401
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113646
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14747
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47488
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78580
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123688
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47331
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19186
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2924
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10158
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%680
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48270
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5566
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5414
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1266
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47293
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132676
9Hell SpideBlade4391%114071
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%65022
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64401
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78580
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123935
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47502
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123638
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132763
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132533
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123688
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64569
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64926
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47434
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113646
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%133180
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47063
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124524
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69665
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69340
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69098
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64811
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64928
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132486
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123977
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%124138
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78570
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47111
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47488
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47331
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47320
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14747
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19186
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10158
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2924
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4228
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%680
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5566
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5414
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16806
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48270
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4330
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48387
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6336
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23602
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4630
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2865
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17968
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10963
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1266
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14865
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13291
9Hell SpideImp30%6574
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131866
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176933
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177750
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203801
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204940
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192657
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193664
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%156068
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%156439
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%120051
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192586
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%205070
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%205223
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%150216
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14747
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10158
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19186
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118933
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48270
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%191214
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2924
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%680
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2016
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1637
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202932
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13291
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48387
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4228
9Iron WheelRena +310%23602
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6712
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1847
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17968
9LichPad Helm160%22054
9LichLeather Gloves150%30800
9LichVine Pants120%30659
9LichPad Gloves120%32969
9LichKris110%25965
9LichHorn Shield110%29298
9LichKite Shield110%30357
9LichLeather Pants100%30775
9LichSmall Shield100%32956
9LichSword of Assassin100%30230
9LichVine Boots90%22027
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30540
9LichBuckler90%25890
9LichBone Gloves80%30368
9LichLeather Armor80%29422
9LichPendant of Fire80%30602
9LichPad Boots80%30830
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30071
9LichMorning Star70%30359
9LichBronze Boots70%30192
9LichSilk Gloves70%30330
9LichDouble Axe70%30330
9LichShort Sword60%32697
9LichVine Helm60%26203
9LichMace60%21779
9LichCrossbow60%30944
9LichVine Gloves50%30812
9LichPad Pants50%30741
9LichVine Armor50%29929
9LichRapier50%29241
9LichBronze Gloves50%30512
9LichBow50%30614
9LichHand Axe50%31009
9LichLeather Helm40%26198
9LichSkull Staff30%25889
9LichLeather Boots30%22130
9LichPad Armor20%30289
9LichDevils Key20%48387
9LichBox of Luck +110%2924
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14747
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7031
9LichBlood Bone +110%7261
9LichDevils Eye10%48270
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203801
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154469
9MutantElemental Shield3070%153878
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122654
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192586
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%205070
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192657
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193664
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204940
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%159913
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%153952
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%205223
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%174254
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14747
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202932
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19186
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10158
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2924
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%191214
9MutantJewel of Life170%4228
9MutantJewel of Creation110%680
9MutantDevils Eye90%48270
9MutantDevils Key70%48387
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2016
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8521
9MutantRena +350%23602
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8566
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9301
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17968
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6530
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1280
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14865
9MutantImp20%6574
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13291
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%158313
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%158561
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%184430
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%152829
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%175718
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%187425
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%175884
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%182262
9Necron3Double Blade3951%152614
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%185040
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%134236
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%183765
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%159392
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%177418
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%184948
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%183226
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%175857
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%157245
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%176346
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%152684
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%134049
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%177674
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%152554
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%177841
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%134226
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%184049
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%134157
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14747
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19186
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10158
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2924
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%680
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48270
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4228
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10963
9Necron3Devils Key230%48387
9Necron3Rena +3210%23602
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16799
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16870
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16806
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9841
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5341
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8521
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2768
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17968
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8566
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14865
9Necron3Imp20%6574
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13291
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%109734
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3580%131775
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%200054
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3300%184948
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%185040
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%158561
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%132148
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3190%134815
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3180%152829
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%134958
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%158313
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131776
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3110%152684
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%134799
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3080%134157
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%152614
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3030%199418
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3020%134211
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%134226
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%131966
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2950%134236
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133794
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131229
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2930%187425
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2920%200297
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2910%199498
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2900%157245
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2900%132297
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%152554
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2880%159392
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%134049
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%133761
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2810%134272
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2710%131851
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2680%199003
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%199424
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1100%14747
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19186
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2924
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10158
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4228
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16870
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%680
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48387
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16799
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48270
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5341
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16806
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10963
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9841
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23602
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14865
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17968
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2768
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3783
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13291
9Orc ArcherImp10%6574
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42784
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64928
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47063
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64401
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47488
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43247
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47331
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47805
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48133
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48172
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37407
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64569
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38203
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64926
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47293
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47111
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47320
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45298
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37223
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%65022
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37508
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47502
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47434
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42666
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42732
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42761
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38044
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42942
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37176
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64811
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14747
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19186
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2924
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10158
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5414
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4228
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5566
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48270
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16806
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48387
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%680
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4330
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23602
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6336
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10963
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6574
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13291
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14865
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17968
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132533
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132486
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123977
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133761
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134799
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133794
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%199418
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131776
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%200054
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132676
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132297
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%199003
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%134211
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131775
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124524
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%132148
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78580
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134272
9Poison BulBlade1330%114071
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134815
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%199498
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132763
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%199424
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%124138
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123688
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%200297
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123935
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134958
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123638
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113646
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%133180
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131851
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131966
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131229
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78570
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14747
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19186
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2924
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10158
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48270
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4228
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16870
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16799
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48387
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16806
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4630
9Poison BulRena +370%23602
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%680
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4330
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17968
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14865
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13291
9Poison BulImp10%6574
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131229
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%131966
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134815
9Poison ShaTower Shield1550%133180
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134799
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132533
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1520%199003
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%132297
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1470%199424
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%187425
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%152554
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1440%132676
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132763
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%134236
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131776
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%200297
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%199498
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%134157
9Poison ShaLight Saber1400%132486
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%134211
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%152829
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134272
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1380%199418
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133794
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%152614
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131851
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131775
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%200054
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1290%134226
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1290%133761
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%132148
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%134958
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%134049
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1190%152684
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14747
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19186
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10158
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2924
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3160%16799
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%680
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48270
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48387
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16806
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4228
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9841
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5341
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2865
9Poison ShaRena +350%23602
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17968
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2768
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10963
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16870
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13291
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6574
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14865
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131775
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132763
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134272
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123688
9ShadowTower Shield1540%133180
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%134211
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%199424
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132297
9ShadowBlade1510%114071
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%199418
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%200054
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123638
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124524
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132676
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131229
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134815
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133794
9ShadowBerdysh1410%124138
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132486
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133761
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%199498
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134799
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%132148
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131776
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131966
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132533
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123977
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%200297
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%187425
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113646
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%199003
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134958
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131851
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123935
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14747
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19186
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2924
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10158
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48270
9ShadowDevils Key130%48387
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16870
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16806
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4228
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16799
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9841
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4630
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%680
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17968
9ShadowRena +330%23602
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13291
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2865
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6574
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3783
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14865
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%177841
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%109734
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%109708
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122654
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%102392
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%153952
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%153878
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%109603
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%177418
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%110406
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%174254
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%177674
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154469
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%159913
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14747
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10158
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19186
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2924
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4228
9Silver ValRena +3130%23602
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48387
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8521
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8566
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48270
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%680
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1371
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14865
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2987
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6530
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1280
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6712
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9301
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10963
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13291
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1398
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1421
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6574
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17968
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47111
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38203
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47805
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48133
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64928
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47063
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47502
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42784
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48172
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42942
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47488
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42732
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47331
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64811
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69340
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64926
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69098
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42666
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47320
9Skeleton ASpear160%38044
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43247
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64401
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64569
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47434
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47293
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%65022
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45298
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42761
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69665
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19186
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10158
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14747
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5566
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4228
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2924
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23602
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48270
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%72112
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6584
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6320
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90533
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%72106
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76939
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor393%6580
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90262
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%72147
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90485
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78722
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79644
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90294
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77837
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%71811
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71766
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79395
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6618
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71853
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90355
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71499
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants323%6386
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6365
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14865
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4228
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48387
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13291
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6574
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19186
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17968
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3204
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48270
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%753
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves292706%202932
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants291006%156068
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection290996%193664
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword290336%205223
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves290266%191214
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants290176%192586
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves290136%150216
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask290106%153952
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow289916%203801
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield288816%156439
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield288256%153878
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star288076%154469
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter287796%205070
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves287786%192657
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow287556%174254
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots286846%204940
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11700%48387
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11380%48270
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58290%6712
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57960%6530
IcarusAlquamosRena +36010%23602
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55440%9301
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35400%2987
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%17968
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13291
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8566
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8521
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12900%753
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1601
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2790%1637
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2780%2016
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2760%19186
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4228
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2720%10158
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14865
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14747
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6574
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%371
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%134157
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9841
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1904
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177750
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm954%90533
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90294
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%77837
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%150216
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves904%71499
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%90262
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76939
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79395
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor844%131866
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm834%90485
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71766
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118933
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves804%120051
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79644
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants764%72147
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants743%78722
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90355
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176933
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48270
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6712
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48387
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%753
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6530
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1847
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9301
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14747
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17968
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23602
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8124
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6580
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6386
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48387
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6365
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6584
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword342806%205223
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots342796%176933
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow341706%174254
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter341706%205070
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots340436%204940
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves340416%150216
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves340416%120051
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor340216%177750
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves339966%191214
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves339906%192657
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection339696%193664
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves339016%202932
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield338886%156439
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants338396%192586
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots338116%118933
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants336106%156068
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow335606%203801
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15960%48387
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15940%48270
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +512050%6530
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +512030%6712
IcarusMega CrustRena +37370%23602
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47250%1904
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56990%9301
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5560%17968
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3800%10158
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13750%753
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3750%2016
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3740%13291
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3620%1847
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3570%14747
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3540%1637
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3460%1601
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3460%4228
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3370%19186
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3150%14865
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3120%964
IcarusMega CrustImp1940%6574
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1770%371
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3204
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3307
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1580%134157
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9841
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17268
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves144%6584
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm133%77837
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71811
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%72147
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves113%71853
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71766
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6386
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves92%71499
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor92%6580
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots92%8124
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%72106
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72112
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction41%6618
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48387
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3307
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14865
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14747
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6712
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2924
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48270
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6530
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48387
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3204
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79595%204940
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79585%118933
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79325%131866
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79165%156439
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79085%176933
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78695%203801
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78655%90294
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78625%90533
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78595%205070
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78245%120051
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78125%90262
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78045%150216
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword78005%205223
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77785%90355
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77735%90485
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77525%156068
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77475%177750
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77405%202932
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48270
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48387
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6530
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6712
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1904
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23602
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9301
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17968
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%964
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14747
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1601
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19186
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1637
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2016
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13291
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1847
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1342
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10158
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1122
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1840%753
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14865
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1046
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4228
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%371
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6574
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%134157
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3307
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3204
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43247
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%65022
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64569
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64926
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38203
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47502
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64401
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64928
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69665
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47434
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42942
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47320
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42784
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78570
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64811
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47331
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47434
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64926
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47293
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78570
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64401
11Dark SkullBlade670%114071
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69098
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47502
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64928
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132533
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%133180
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123977
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%65022
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132486
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113646
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64811
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132676
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%124138
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123638
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123688
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123935
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47488
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64569
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78580
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47063
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132763
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47320
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69340
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124524
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69665
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47111
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5414
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2924
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16806
11Dark SkullRena +310%23602
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5566
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123688
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132297
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%124138
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131851
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69098
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131775
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132676
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134815
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134958
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124524
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131966
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%133180
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78570
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69340
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131776
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131229
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132763
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%134211
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123935
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123977
11Giant OgreBlade240%114071
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78580
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113646
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134799
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123638
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132486
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69665
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%132148
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132533
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5414
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2924
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48270
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132533
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133794
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132676
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131776
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%134236
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134815
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134799
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%199418
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%134157
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%132148
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%134049
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132486
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%134226
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%200054
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%199424
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%152614
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134958
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%199003
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131775
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%152554
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%152829
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131851
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133761
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%200297
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%199498
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132297
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132763
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%133180
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%134211
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%187425
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134272
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131229
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131966
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%152684
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19186
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3783
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78580
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47805
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47488
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64401
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69098
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42732
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%65022
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69340
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64926
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113646
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47063
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69665
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64928
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47502
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42784
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%114071
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64811
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47331
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47111
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48172
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47293
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48133
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47320
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42666
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47434
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%124138
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78570
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45298
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64569
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42942
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2924
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48270
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5414
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48387
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23602
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5566
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4330
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16806
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1266
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6336
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17968
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14747
11Orc ArcherImp10%6574
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13291
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19186
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47502
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48133
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42732
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42942
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42761
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48172
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47805
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64401
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47063
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%65022
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42666
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37407
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37223
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47488
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47331
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64811
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47434
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45298
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37176
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47111
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42784
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64569
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38203
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64928
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47320
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38044
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37508
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43247
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47293
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64926
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48387
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16806
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2924
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23602
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48270
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17968
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5566
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14865
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13291
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5414
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4330
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6336
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6574
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%187425
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131851
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132763
11Red SkeletBlade341%114071
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132676
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123688
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%199424
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134272
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132297
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133794
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123638
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123977
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131775
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131229
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%133180
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%199003
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134815
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132486
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%132148
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%200297
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124524
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%199498
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134799
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133761
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%124138
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131776
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113646
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134958
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123935
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%134211
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131966
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132533
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%199418
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%200054
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16806
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2924
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134958
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%152554
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%152829
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%199003
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134272
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131229
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132297
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%200054
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131776
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133761
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131966
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%199418
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133794
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%132148
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%152614
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131775
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%199498
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%199424
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134799
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%134211
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131851
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%152684
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123977
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%187425
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%200297
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134815
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%158561
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123688
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%184948
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132533
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132676
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%185040
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%159392
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123935
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%134049
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123638
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124524
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134236
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%134226
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%134157
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157245
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132486
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%133180
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132763
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%158313
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10963
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19186
12Chief SkelRena +310%23602
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48270
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2924
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16806
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%132148
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%184948
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%134226
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%152829
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%152614
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%200297
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%199424
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%175718
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133794
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%157245
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%176346
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%187425
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%134157
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%159392
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%185040
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133761
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%175884
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%182262
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%152684
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%134236
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%134049
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%158561
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134272
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%184430
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%199003
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%199418
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%158313
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%184049
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%152554
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%175857
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%183226
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%199498
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%200054
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%183765
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16799
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2924
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48270
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48387
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10963
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%177418
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%177841
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%109603
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%134236
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%184430
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%134049
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%185040
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%134157
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%175857
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%177674
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%182262
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%102392
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%109734
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%184049
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%158561
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%157245
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%158313
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%183226
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%134226
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%110406
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%184948
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%159392
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%109708
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%175884
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%183765
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%175718
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%176346
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8521
12Giant OgreRena +310%23602
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13291
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16870
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2924
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17968
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%159913
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%153878
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%174254
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%153952
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122654
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%109708
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154469
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%109734
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%109603
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%110406
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%102392
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%152554
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131776
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%199424
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%134226
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%134211
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134958
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%152829
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%199418
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131966
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%152684
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%200297
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%184948
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%185040
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%199498
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%132148
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%158313
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%187425
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131229
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131851
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132297
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%134049
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%200054
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%157245
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133794
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%134157
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%159392
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%134236
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133761
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134815
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%152614
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%158561
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131775
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134272
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134799
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%199003
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2924
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48270
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16799
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10963
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48387
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16806
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13291
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17968
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23602
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16870
12Orc ArcherImp40%6574
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19186
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3783
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9841
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10158
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5341
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%187425
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123935
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133794
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%134211
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%199003
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%152554
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132676
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132486
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134815
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%199418
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131776
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123638
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123977
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123688
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%199498
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134272
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131851
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%152684
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132763
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%199424
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124524
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%133180
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%132148
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134799
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%200054
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131775
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133761
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%200297
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131229
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%152614
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134958
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132297
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131966
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%152829
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132533
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2924
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48270
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48387
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16870
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23602
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9841
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16799
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16806
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10158
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4630
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17968
12Orc WarrioImp20%6574
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3783
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10963
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19186
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14865
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14747
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13291
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%184430
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%177841
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%177674
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%175884
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%177418
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%182262
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%183765
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%185040
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122654
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%102392
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%110406
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%176346
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%175718
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%175857
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%184948
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%109708
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%109603
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%183226
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%159913
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%109734
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%184049
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2924
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16806
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48387
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9301
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%184430
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%185040
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%184049
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%158313
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%134157
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%175857
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%158561
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%175884
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%182262
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134236
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%184948
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%183765
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%109734
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157245
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%134226
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%183226
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%109708
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%109603
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%159392
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%177841
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%175718
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%110406
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%176346
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%134049
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%177674
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%199498
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134272
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%152614
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%152684
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%199424
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%152554
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%177418
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133761
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133794
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%152829
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%187425
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%200054
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%199418
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%200297
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%199003
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14747
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%109708
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%175718
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%153952
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%109734
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%153878
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122654
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%110406
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%176346
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%109603
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%159913
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%175857
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%177418
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%177841
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%177674
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154469
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%175884
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%102392
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48270
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17968
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8566
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19186
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1421
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8521
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2924
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1371
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48387
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154469
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%109734
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%153878
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%174254
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%110406
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%159913
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%102392
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193664
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%153952
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192657
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192586
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%109708
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%109603
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%191214
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122654
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48387
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6712
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10158
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2924
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176933
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203801
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202932
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177750
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118933
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192657
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%191214
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%120051
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192586
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%205070
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%150216
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204940
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%205223
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%156068
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193664
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156439
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%174254
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2924
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17968
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%110406
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%183226
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%134157
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%109734
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%158313
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%175884
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%176346
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%183765
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%159392
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%134236
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%134226
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%157245
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%175718
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%177674
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%185040
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%109603
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%109708
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%134049
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%177841
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%177418
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%158561
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%182262
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%102392
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%184430
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%184049
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%175857
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%184948
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2924
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17968
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48270
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8566
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10158
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48387
13Orc ArcherImp80%6574
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9301
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9841
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13291
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23602
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10963
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8521
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1421
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19186
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1371
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1398
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14747
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14865
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%183226
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%157245
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%134236
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%134049
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%184430
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%187425
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%199424
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%175884
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%134226
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%152829
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%184049
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133794
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%185040
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%176346
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%175857
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%159392
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%158313
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133761
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%134157
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%152684
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%200297
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%184948
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%175718
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%199418
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%200054
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%158561
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%152554
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%199003
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%152614
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%182262
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%183765
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134272
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%199498
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2924
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48270
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17968
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16799
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16870
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10963
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48387
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13291
13Orc WarrioImp70%6574
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16806
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9841
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2768
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23602
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19186
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14747
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5341
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10158
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156439
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202932
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122654
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204940
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%153878
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%205070
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%174254
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193664
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%205223
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203801
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%156068
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192586
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154469
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%153952
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%191214
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192657
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6712
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2924
13Red SkeletRena +310%23602
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19186
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%109603
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%153952
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122654
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154469
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%174254
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%110406
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%159913
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%184049
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%109708
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%184948
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%153878
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%183226
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%109734
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%182262
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%184430
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%175857
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%177841
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%177674
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192586
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193664
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156439
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192657
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%174254
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%156068
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154469
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204940
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%150216
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202932
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%205223
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%153878
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%191214
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%205070
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%153952
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203801
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2924
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48270
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4228
14Dark SkullRena +310%23602
14Dark SkullImp10%6574
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17968
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6712
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13291
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202932
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177750
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%205070
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192586
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192657
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%191214
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%156068
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193664
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176933
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%150216
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%174254
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204940
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%205223
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156439
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%120051
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203801
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118933
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3307
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10158
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14747
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13291
14Giant OgreImp10%6574
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48270
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6712
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90355
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%150216
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79395
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%120051
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%156068
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176933
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76939
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79644
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118933
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90294
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90533
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90485
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156439
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90262
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131866
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177750
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78722
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9301
14Magic SkelRena +310%23602
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2924
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%109708
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%109603
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154469
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%159913
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%174254
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%109734
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%153952
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%102392
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122654
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%110406
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%153878
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2924
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17968
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48270
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13291
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48387
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8566
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2987
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1371
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23602
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9301
14Orc ArcherImp70%6574
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14747
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8521
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1280
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6530
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1398
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1421
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19186
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10158
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14865
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6712
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%175718
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%184948
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%182262
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%183226
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%109603
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%185040
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%109708
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%183765
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%109734
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%175857
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%176346
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%177841
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%102392
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%110406
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%184049
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%159913
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%175884
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%184430
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%177674
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%177418
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122654
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2924
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8566
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9301
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48270
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1421
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9841
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13291
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23602
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1371
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8521
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19186
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48387
14Orc WarrioImp30%6574
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1398
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1280
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10963
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17968
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10158
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14747
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14865
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%205223
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118933
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202932
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203801
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177750
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%150216
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90262
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90485
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%205070
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131866
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90533
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90355
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204940
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%120051
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%156068
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156439
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90294
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176933
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2924
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6530
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193664
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192586
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%109734
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%174254
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204940
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%205070
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%109603
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%109708
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%153952
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154469
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%156068
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%153878
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%110406
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%150216
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192657
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%191214
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3101%131866
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177750
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2961%176933
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%156068
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%192586
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%150216
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%191214
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%120051
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1580%193664
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204940
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1540%118933
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1530%202932
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156439
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%205223
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203801
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%205070
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1390%192657
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48270
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3204
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2924
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13291
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6530
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6712
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48387
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17968
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
15Dark SkullRena +310%23602
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131866
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118933
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor831%177750
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90485
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90533
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves741%150216
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90262
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79395
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78722
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90294
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%156068
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter671%90355
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156439
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176933
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves641%120051
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77837
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79644
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76939
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3204
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1778
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48387
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17968
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6712
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6580
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves441%71853
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6618
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6584
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71811
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90262
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%72147
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90485
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90294
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76939
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90355
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77837
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131866
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79644
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71499
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%72112
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%72106
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90533
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78722
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71766
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79395
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13421%154469
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%205070
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13191%204940
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13181%156439
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%153952
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13071%174254
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12991%192586
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12911%205223
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12781%203801
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12721%191214
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12631%192657
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%193664
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12571%150216
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12551%202932
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%153878
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%156068
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2924
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17968
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48270
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48387
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13291
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23602
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1601
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8521
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6530
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6712
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8566
15Orc ArcherImp20%6574
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19186
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1637
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9301
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10158
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14865
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2016
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4228
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14747
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8721%109603
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%174254
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8391%109708
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8281%122654
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8211%153952
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8191%102392
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8171%110406
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%191214
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots8001%109734
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7961%153878
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7921%159913
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7871%154469
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7871%193664
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7781%192657
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7731%192586
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2924
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48387
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17968
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8521
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48270
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13291
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23602
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19186
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9301
15Orc WarrioImp30%6574
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6712
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10158
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6530
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1371
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8566
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1280
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14747
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14865
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90533
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118933
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79644
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves551%71499
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176933
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90294
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm511%90485
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79395
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76939
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90355
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%72147
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71766
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77837
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90262
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%72112
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%120051
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131866
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177750
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%72106
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78722
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48270
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13291
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6530
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90294
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176933
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79395
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%120051
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90485
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71766
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78722
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90533
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90262
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177750
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79644
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71499
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131866
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%150216
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118933
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%72147
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76939
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90355
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77837
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14865
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48387
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17968
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48270
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6530
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2924
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6580
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71853
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71811
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6618
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6584
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90533
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77837
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90355
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90294
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79644
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78722
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%72147
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%72112
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131866
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79395
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71499
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90262
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%72106
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76939
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90485
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71766
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17968
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1778
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2924
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19186
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48387
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14747
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10158
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6365
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8124
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71811
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6320
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6386
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6584
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17268
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6618
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6580
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71853
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9301
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3307
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90262
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%205070
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193664
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204940
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%191214
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%150216
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90485
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192657
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203801
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156439
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118933
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202932
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%205223
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131866
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192586
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%120051
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%156068
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176933
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177750
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2924
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13291
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17968
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6530
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23602
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6712
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1904
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14747
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48270
16Orc ArcherImp50%6574
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48387
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9301
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2016
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4228
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14865
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1342
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19186
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1847
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%134157
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193664
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%191214
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%153952
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%120051
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202932
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%150216
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203801
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%153878
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156439
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%205070
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118933
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204940
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192657
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192586
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%205223
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154469
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%174254
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%156068
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2924
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17968
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6530
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48387
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6712
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48270
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9301
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23602
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2987
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2016
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14747
16Orc WarrioImp20%6574
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13291
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14865
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19186
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71853
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6580
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%72106
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79644
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%72147
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71766
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77837
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6584
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6320
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76939
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8124
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6365
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6386
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71811
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78722
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6618
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%72112
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71499
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79395
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48387
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17968
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48270
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6584
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6618
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6580
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71853
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131866
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71811
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79644
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%72147
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71766
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77837
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90355
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79395
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71499
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90533
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78722
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90485
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76939
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%72112
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%72106
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90262
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90294
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48387
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90355
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78722
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6365
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79395
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71853
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%72112
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79644
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71811
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6320
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8124
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90533
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6584
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6580
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71766
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77837
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6386
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76939
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%72106
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90294
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%72147
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71499
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6618
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17268
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6365
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6320
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8124
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6386
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17968
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71499
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77837
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118933
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176933
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90533
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78722
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90485
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%120051
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79395
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79644
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90355
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90262
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131866
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71766
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76939
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%72147
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%72106
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90294
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177750
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%72112
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2924
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6712
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17968
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1778
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9301
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23602
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1847
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6530
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48270
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13291
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48387
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19186
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4228
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14865
17Orc ArcherImp10%6574
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14747
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118933
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77837
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%150216
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177750
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78722
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79644
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176933
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79395
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90355
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90533
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90262
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76939
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%120051
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156439
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%156068
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90294
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90485
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131866
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2924
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13291
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17968
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48270
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6712
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48387
17Orc WarrioImp30%6574
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%134157
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%952
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6530
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14865
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23602
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1778
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4228
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9301
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19186
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6320
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71811
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6618
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17268
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%72106
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71853
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6584
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6580
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6386
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%72112
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8124
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17968
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2924
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30330
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30330
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30540
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30368
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39259
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29298
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30359
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26198
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29929
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25890
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30741
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29422
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21779
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26203
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30071
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30230
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30192
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25889
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30357
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30775
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38316
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30602
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38861
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30512
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38542
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38410
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30659
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38429
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29241
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39061
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38670
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30289
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38912
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25965
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39661
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30614
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7261
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7031
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48270
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2924
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6336
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48387
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14865
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23602
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14747
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13291
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29929
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30602
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30230
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56220
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38410
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38912
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30357
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30368
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50827
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50403
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30330
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38542
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39061
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30359
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48140
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30192
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48284
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38861
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38316
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30540
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38670
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30330
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48060
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39661
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30289
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50677
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36195
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50846
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50226
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48451
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30512
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39259
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48239
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30071
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36496
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48456
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38429
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7261
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2924
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48387
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7031
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48270
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%887
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38670
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30512
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48456
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38429
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48140
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48239
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38044
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30602
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38861
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38912
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56220
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48451
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50827
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39259
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48284
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37407
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50846
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50677
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37223
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30330
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50226
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37176
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37508
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48060
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36496
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30330
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38203
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38410
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38316
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36195
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39661
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39061
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30359
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38542
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30368
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30540
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48387
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7261
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48270
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2924
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7031
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6336
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47805
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64811
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42942
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37176
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42761
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64926
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47434
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42666
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48133
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48172
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45298
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37407
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38203
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47502
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64569
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42732
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47063
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43247
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47293
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37223
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64928
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47331
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42784
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47111
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47488
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47320
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38044
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%65022
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64401
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37508
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2924
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16806
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48387
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48270
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5566
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5414
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4330
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13291
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17968
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6336
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23602
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19186
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10963
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14747
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134799
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%159392
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%152829
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%134226
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%152614
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%199424
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134815
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131775
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%199003
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134272
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47805
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48284
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50403
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37508
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48060
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48172
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50827
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45298
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48133
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48239
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37176
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56220
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36195
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50226
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50677
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37407
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42732
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37223
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48140
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42761
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42666
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48451
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39661
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50846
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43247
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38044
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42784
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42942
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36496
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38203
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48456
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48387
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2924
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7031
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48270
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7261
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4330
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10963
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17968
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13291
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19186
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%887
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23602
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14747
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6336
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30230
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48140
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30192
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48239
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39061
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30330
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29241
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39661
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30357
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29929
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30071
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48284
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48451
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38410
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38861
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30368
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30330
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29298
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38542
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39259
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30775
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38670
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56220
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30602
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30614
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38316
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30659
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30359
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30540
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48456
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30741
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48060
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38912
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38429
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30512
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30289
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7031
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48270
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48387
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23602
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6336
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7261
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14747
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124524
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%65022
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123935
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47434
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123638
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47488
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78580
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64401
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132676
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78570
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64569
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%114071
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64926
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%133180
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69665
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64928
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47293
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47331
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47111
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47502
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69098
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132486
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132533
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69340
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132763
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64811
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113646
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47320
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123977
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%124138
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123688
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47063
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5566
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48270
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14747
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5414
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48387
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4630
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6336
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2924
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10963
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16806
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23602
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19186
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4330
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17968
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1266
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13291
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2865
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45298
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48172
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64569
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36195
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42942
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37223
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43247
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47805
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42732
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47111
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47293
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64811
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37508
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37176
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36496
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64401
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47320
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%65022
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37407
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42666
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64928
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64926
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47502
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42784
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38203
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47488
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38044
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47434
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42761
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48133
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47331
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47063
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48270
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48387
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5414
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5566
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7031
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7261
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23602
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16806
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4330
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2924
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10963
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14747
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19186
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6336
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47488
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42784
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47320
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78570
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%114071
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%65022
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64811
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64928
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69665
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47434
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%124138
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47063
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42732
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69340
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69098
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113646
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48172
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47293
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47805
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42942
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64926
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64569
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42666
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45298
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78580
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64401
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47111
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47502
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48133
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48387
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16806
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1266
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5414
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23602
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10963
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5566
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64811
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%133180
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%114071
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69665
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47320
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69098
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132486
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64401
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%65022
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64569
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%124138
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132676
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124524
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132763
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47331
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123977
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123688
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47293
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64926
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123638
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69340
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78580
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47434
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47111
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47488
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132533
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47502
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47063
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78570
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113646
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64928
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123935
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4630
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4330
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5414
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6336
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%199498
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%152554
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%152829
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%152614
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123935
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131776
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%132148
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134958
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132297
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132533
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131851
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131775
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%199418
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%199424
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%133180
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131229
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124524
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%199003
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132763
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%134211
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%187425
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131966
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%152684
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133761
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134799
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%124138
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134272
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123977
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133794
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132676
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123638
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132486
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123688
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%200297
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%200054
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134815
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16799
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48387
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48270
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16806
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2924
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16870
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4630
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9841
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10963
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17968
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14747
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19186
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23602
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13291
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%175884
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%177841
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%102392
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%159913
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%184430
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%182262
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131776
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%124138
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%134211
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123688
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131229
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%114071
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78570
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69340
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123935
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113646
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132297
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132533
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123638
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134958
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132763
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132486
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131851
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%132148
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134815
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134799
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123977
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78580
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69665
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131775
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132676
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%133180
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131966
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69098
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124524
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48387
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5414
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2924
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48270
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5566
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16806
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4330
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6336
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23602
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4630
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17968
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10963
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2865
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19186
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14747
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13291
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6574
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1266
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14865
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42784
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64926
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64811
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47293
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38203
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47434
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64569
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48172
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69665
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48133
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47805
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43247
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47488
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69340
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64401
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47063
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%65022
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38044
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47320
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42761
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42942
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42666
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64928
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69098
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47111
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47502
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42732
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45298
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2924
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5566
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48270
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4330
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48387
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10963
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6336
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5414
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19186
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23602
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131851
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%132148
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%187425
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%158313
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%152684
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%152614
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132297
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%199003
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%199418
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%199424
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%134049
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%159392
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134799
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%200297
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%134226
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%152829
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%157245
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%200054
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133794
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%134157
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%199498
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133761
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131229
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131775
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%134236
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%185040
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131776
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%152554
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%158561
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%184948
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131966
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%134211
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134272
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134815
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134958
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48387
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16799
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48270
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16870
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16806
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10963
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9841
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23602
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2924
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5341
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19186
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2768
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14865
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10158
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14747
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3783
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17968
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13291
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124524
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%133180
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131776
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%199498
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134815
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%200054
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%199424
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%114071
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133794
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78570
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133761
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%124138
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132676
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123688
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%200297
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131851
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131775
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134958
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123977
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%199003
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132763
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134272
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%134211
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132486
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123935
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78580
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134799
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%132148
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%199418
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132297
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113646
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131966
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123638
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131229
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132533
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48270
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16799
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2924
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16870
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48387
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16806
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4330
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17968
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13291
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23602
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4630
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19186
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2865
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14747
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10158
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14865
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6574
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%133180
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134799
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%134157
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%199498
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131776
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%187425
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%152554
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132486
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131851
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%200297
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131229
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%152829
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132533
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%199424
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%152684
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131966
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131775
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%134226
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%200054
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%134049
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133761
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%199418
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%134236
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134272
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%152614
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%132148
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132676
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134815
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132297
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133794
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132763
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%199003
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%134211
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134958
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48270
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48387
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23602
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9841
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16870
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14747
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16799
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134815
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%200297
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%152614
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134958
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131966
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%134049
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131851
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%152684
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%132148
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131776
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%184948
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%199498
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%159392
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%200054
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133761
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%199424
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131229
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134799
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%152829
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%152554
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131775
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133794
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%158561
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%157245
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%134157
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%134226
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%158313
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%199003
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132297
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%199418
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%134236
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%185040
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%134211
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%187425
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134272
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16870
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16799
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5341
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48270
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16806
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9841
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48387
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14747
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10158
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17968
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23602
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3783
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19186
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2768
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%185040
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%158561
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%109708
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%159913
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%157245
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%175857
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%184430
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%176346
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%177674
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%182262
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%183765
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%102392
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%177841
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%109734
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%159392
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%110406
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%158313
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122654
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%184948
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%184049
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%183226
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%175884
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%177418
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%109603
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%175718
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8566
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48387
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2924
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8521
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48270
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9301
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9841
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23602
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19186
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10963
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17968
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10158
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6574
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1398
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1421
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14865
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14747
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1371
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13291
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%150216
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%205070
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156439
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90262
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2924
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192586
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%156068
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118933
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192657
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176933
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193664
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%184049
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%176346
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%152554
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%175718
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%157245
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%183765
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%159392
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%134157
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%152684
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%177841
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%184430
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%187425
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%158313
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%152614
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%152829
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%183226
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%184948
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%134049
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%177418
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%182262
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%134236
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%185040
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%158561
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%175884
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%177674
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%134226
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%175857
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16799
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48387
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48270
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16870
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10963
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16806
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17968
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2924
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5341
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13291
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9841
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23602
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14865
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14747
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6574
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10158
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19186
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2768
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8566
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8521
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132486
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%199418
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%187425
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123977
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131776
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132297
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123935
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132763
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133761
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%199424
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134815
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124524
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%133180
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134799
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123688
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%124138
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123638
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132676
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%132148
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131229
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%200297
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134958
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131966
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132533
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133794
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%199498
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%152614
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131851
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131775
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%152554
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%134211
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%199003
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%152829
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134272
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%152684
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%200054
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16806
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2924
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16870
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48387
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16799
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4630
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48270
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19186
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23602
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17968
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14865
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10158
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9841
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3783
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14747
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13291
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6574
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10963
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%153952
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%102392
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122654
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%110406
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%109734
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%109603
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%153878
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%109708
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%159913
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%174254
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154469
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48270
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2987
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2924
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23602
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48387
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9301
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8521
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1421
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8566
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14747
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19186
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1398
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6712
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10158
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6530
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1371
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14865
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13291
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6574
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17968
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1280
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25894%185040
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25524%159392
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25254%109708
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25184%175718
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25124%159913
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25074%177674
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25054%175884
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24884%176346
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24874%177418
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24844%158313
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24764%110406
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24604%102392
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24544%109734
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24424%183226
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24394%157245
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24354%184430
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24344%175857
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24324%184948
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24294%177841
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24184%183765
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24114%109603
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24114%158561
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24064%184049
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23964%182262
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48270
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48387
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8566
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2924
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8521
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17968
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9841
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23602
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9301
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning680%10963
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13291
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14747
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1421
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10158
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1371
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14865
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1398
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6574
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19186
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%134049
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134958
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154469
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%191214
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%153878
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%102392
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2201%109734
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%109603
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2131%192657
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%153952
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%110406
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%174254
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122654
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192586
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%159913
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%109708
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193664
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6712
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6530
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1280
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48387
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48270
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2924
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1421
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2987
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10158
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23602
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1398
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9301
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14747
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19186
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1371
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +410%8566
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154469
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193664
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122654
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203801
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%174254
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202932
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204940
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192657
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192586
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%205070
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%153878
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%191214
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%153952
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156439
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%156068
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%205223
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48270
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48387
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2987
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8521
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8566
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13291
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23602
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2924
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17968
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14865
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14747
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9301
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1637
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1601
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2016
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19186
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4228
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6574
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6530
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6712
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10158
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1280
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156439
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118933
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%205223
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%156068
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131866
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203801
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204940
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176933
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90485
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177750
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90294
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%205070
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90355
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90533
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%120051
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90262
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%150216
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202932
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76939
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48387
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9301
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23602
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48270
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6530
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1847
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2924
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1342
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17968
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6574
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1904
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13291
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6712
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1637
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14747
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3204
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3307
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19186
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10158
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6584
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193664
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%120051
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%191214
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204940
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192586
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177750
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203801
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%156068
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176933
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%205070
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%174254
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118933
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%205223
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192657
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%150216
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202932
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156439
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48270
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48387
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6712
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6530
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2924
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1904
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17968
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23602
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9301
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13291
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14865
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1847
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2016
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1601
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14747
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1637
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10158
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19186
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4228
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%964
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6574
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3307
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3204
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff43934%109708
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield43584%153878
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star43514%154469
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves43344%177674
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask43224%153952
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor42924%110406
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants42914%176346
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor42874%175718
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor42754%177418
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots42584%109734
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword42554%175884
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm42534%177841
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor42384%159913
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow42284%175857
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield42274%109603
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog41954%122654
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword41633%102392
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41890%8521
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1760%48270
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1710%48387
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41600%8566
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11410%2924
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3890%23602
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5850%9301
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3770%2987
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel650%13291
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria620%17968
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos610%14747
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life550%1398
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash530%1371
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration510%1280
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless470%19186
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning440%10963
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul390%10158
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph390%14865
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire380%1421
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6574
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71766
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79644
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71853
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131866
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90485
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76939
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79395
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78722
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%72106
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71811
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%72147
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90262
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77837
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90533
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176933
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177750
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%72112
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90355
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90294
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71499
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3307
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48270
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23602
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9301
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6712
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17968
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48387
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3204
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14865
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13291
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%858
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1122
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14747
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177750
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%156068
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176933
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192657
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%174254
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202932
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%205070
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%192586
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204940
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%150216
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%120051
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203801
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193664
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118933
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%156439
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%205223
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%191214
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6530
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48387
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6712
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48270
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2924
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9301
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1904
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14747
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23602
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1847
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10158
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1601
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17968
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4228
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19186
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%964
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13291
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1637
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14865
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2016
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6574
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3204
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3307
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%187425
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131966
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%156068
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7952%131866
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90485
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77837
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90294
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79644
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90355
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90533
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79395
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118933
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176933
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%120051
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90262
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78722
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%156439
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%150216
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76939
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177750
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48270
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48387
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6712
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6530
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2924
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23602
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17968
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9301
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1046
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1122
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1847
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1778
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13291
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10158
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19186
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4228
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%964
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%952
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14865
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14747
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%994
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1342
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6574
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3307
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3204
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1027
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%72147
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78722
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71811
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71499
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79644
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71766
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90294
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90355
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%72112
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177750
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131866
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76939
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79395
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90485
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176933
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90533
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%72106
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77837
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90262
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71853
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6530
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48270
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48387
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17968
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13291
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3204
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2924
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19186
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14747
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4228
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3307
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1778
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6712
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23602
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10158
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9301
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1847
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%858
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1342
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6618
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6584
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71853
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17268
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6320
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%72112
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6386
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%72106
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8124
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6580
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71811
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48270
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23602
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%6173
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%6128
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%6204
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6580
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71766
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6365
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79395
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%72147
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77837
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90355
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71853
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6618
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71811
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6584
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6386
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90533
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71499
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79644
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%72106
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%72112
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8124
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76939
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6320
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90294
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78722
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48270
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48387
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3204
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3307
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2924
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9301
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23602
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4228
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10158
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%858
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14747
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%952
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13291
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19186
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6574
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14865
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17968
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%156439
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%150216
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176933
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118933
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%205070
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202932
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%156068
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131866
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177750
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%90262
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%205223
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204940
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%120051
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90533
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%90355
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17751%203801
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17721%90485
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17671%90294
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48270
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48387
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6530
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6712
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2924
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9301
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23602
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1904
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19186
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10158
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13291
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2016
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1847
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1122
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1046
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14865
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4228
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17968
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3307
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14747
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%964
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1637
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1601
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1342
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6574
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3204
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17268
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8124
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71853
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%72112
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6618
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79395
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71811
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79644
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6580
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71766
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6584
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77837
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%72106
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6386
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71499
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%72147
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6320
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78722
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48270
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48387
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3307
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3204
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2924
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17968
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23602
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13291
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9301
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10158
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4228
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14747
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14865
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19186
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%858
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6574
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8124
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17268
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6386
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48270
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17968
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23847
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17268
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48270
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10158
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%994
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2924
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17968
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1027
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6574
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13291
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48387
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%6204
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23847
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%6083
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5996
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%6081
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%6128
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%6173
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5798
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1027
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48270
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48387
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17968
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23602
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%994
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9301
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2924
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4228
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13291
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6574
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19186
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14747
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10158
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%680
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%6081
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%6173
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%6128
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23847
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9301
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%994
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2924
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%72106
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6386
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17268
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8124
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71853
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6320
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71811
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%72112
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6584
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6618
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48270
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3204
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2924
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9301
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4228
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10158
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23602
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48387
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3307
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17968
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14747
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6574
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%6204
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%6083
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%6173
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5996
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5798
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%52
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17968
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48270
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13291
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1027
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133794
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%134211
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132676
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%114071
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131851
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131775
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78570
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113646
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132763
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%199424
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78580
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%132148
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123977
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124524
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123638
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133761
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131229
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134815
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132297
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%199003
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123935
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%199498
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132533
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%200054
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131776
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131966
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%133180
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123688
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%199418
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134799
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134272
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%124138
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%200297
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132486
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134958
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4027
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19186
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4330
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14865
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23602
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14747
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16806
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78722
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%72147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79644
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%72106
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71811
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90355
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79395
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71853
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90294
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77837
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%72112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76939
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4027
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90533
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4228
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19186
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3204
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%156068
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192586
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%205223
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%150216
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154469
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203801
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%153878
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%153952
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%174254
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193664
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%191214
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192657
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156439
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204940
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202932
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%205070
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10158
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4228
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4027
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79644
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%150216
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%176933
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156439
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%78722
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%76939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131866
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots212%90262
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90355
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79395
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants201%156068
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177750
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%120051
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90294
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90533
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118933
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10158
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4027
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13291
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48387
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4228
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23602
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%6128
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17268
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23847
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%6081
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4228
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10158
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19186
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48270
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%680
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%994
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%200297
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%199003
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%152614
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%134049
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%134211
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%132148
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133794
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%152554
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134815
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132676
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131776
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%199498
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%134157
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%152829
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132297
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131229
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%200054
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134272
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132533
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%134236
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%199418
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%133180
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%187425
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%152684
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%134226
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%199424
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19186
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4027
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10158
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16806
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48387
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5341
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10963
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5996
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5798
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%6128
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%6204
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%6173
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%6081
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%6083
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48387
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4228
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13291
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%680
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4027
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19186
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%52
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48270
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%78722
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79395
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131866
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%156068
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156439
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90262
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118933
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90485
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176933
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90533
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%120051
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%90355
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177750
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76939
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90294
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79644
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%150216
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4228
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19186
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4027
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9301
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6574
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10158
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1778
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48387
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6365
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6386
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10158
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17268
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6320
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4228
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%6204
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5996
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124524
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131966
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123638
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%152684
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131776
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%152829
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132676
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves140%131775
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132486
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134272
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%152554
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%124138
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%134211
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123688
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%199418
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%133794
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%152614
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132297
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%199424
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132763
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%199003
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134958
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%199498
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131851
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123977
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134815
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%132148
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132533
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123935
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131229
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%200054
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%133180
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%134799
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%200297
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19186
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%187425
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133761
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10158
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48387
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9841
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48270
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23602
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10963
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4027
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4630
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16806
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13291
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%134799
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%152554
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%134226
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%134157
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134272
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134958
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%152684
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134815
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%199003
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%152829
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%199424
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%134211
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%199498
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%199418
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%182262
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%187425
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%184049
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%158561
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%184430
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%200297
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133794
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%158313
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%184948
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%183226
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%152614
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133761
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%134049
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%183765
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%200054
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%157245
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%185040
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%134236
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%159392
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16806
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48387
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10963
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16870
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16799
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23602
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19186
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6574
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14747
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10158
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131776
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%200297
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%199418
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%152684
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%200054
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133761
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131851
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%159392
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131966
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%134236
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133794
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%199424
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%152614
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%158561
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%157245
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132297
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%132148
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%199003
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%152829
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%187425
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%134211
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134815
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%184948
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%134157
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131775
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131229
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%185040
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%158313
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%199498
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134272
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%152554
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%134226
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134958
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%134049
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10158
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19186
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13291
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4027
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10963
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48387
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8124
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77837
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90294
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%72106
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71853
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71811
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76939
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78722
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%72112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79644
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4228
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90533
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79395
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%72147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90355
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19186
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10158
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%184948
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%175718
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%184049
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%182262
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%183765
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%159913
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%110406
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%159392
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%185040
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%102392
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%109708
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%158561
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%157245
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%158313
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%175857
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%109603
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%175884
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%177418
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%184430
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122654
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%177674
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%183226
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%177841
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10158
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%176346
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%109734
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19186
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8521
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1398
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4228
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9841
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%157245
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%199498
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%184430
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%177674
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%182262
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%152614
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%152829
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%200297
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%175718
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%134049
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%175884
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%184948
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%199424
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%134236
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%183226
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%199418
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%152684
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%185040
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%177841
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%134226
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%158561
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%176346
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%187425
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%177418
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%159392
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%183765
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%200054
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%199003
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%184049
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%158313
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%134157
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%175857
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%152554
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19186
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48387
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16870
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13291
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16799
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6574
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4027
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%109708
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%109603
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%183226
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%109734
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%184948
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%185040
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%175884
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%184049
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122654
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%175718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%184430
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%182262
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%177418
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%175857
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%176346
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%159913
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%183765
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%110406
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%177841
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%177674
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%102392
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19186
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48387
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8566
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10158
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%183226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%184430
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%109734
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%175718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%183765
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%177674
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%157245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%102392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%175884
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%159913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%109603
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%177418
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%159392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%109708
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%158313
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%185040
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%158561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%177841
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%175857
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%184049
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%176346
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%110406
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%184948
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%182262
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10158
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19186
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48387
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14747
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4027
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8521
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1371
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14865
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23602
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13291
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4228
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8566
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193664
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%153952
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192586
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%153878
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%159913
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122654
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202932
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%205223
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154469
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203801
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192657
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%174254
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204940
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%205070
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%191214
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8521
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10158
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48270
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8566
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23602
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19186
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4228
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14747
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%175718
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%184948
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%158313
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%183226
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%158561
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%183765
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%157245
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%102392
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%109603
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%134226
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%185040
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%159392
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%177418
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%110406
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%184049
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%184430
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%134236
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%176346
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%177841
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%134157
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%177674
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%134049
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%175884
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%175857
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%182262
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%109734
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%109708
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10158
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19186
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4027
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48387
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2768
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16870
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1398
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14865
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4228
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16806
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90262
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90294
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71499
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118933
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78722
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90485
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%120051
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79644
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131866
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77837
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%150216
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90533
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176933
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%72147
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90294
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90355
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76939
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177750
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79395
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71766
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90262
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19186
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4228
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71766
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3204
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42732
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42942
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69665
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43247
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47502
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69340
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%65022
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45298
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47488
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64811
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48133
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47434
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42784
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47805
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42666
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69098
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64569
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48172
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78570
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64401
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113646
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47331
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78580
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64926
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47293
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47320
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%114071
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42761
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64928
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47063
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47111
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19186
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5566
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23602
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%680
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6386
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17268
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6365
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6320
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19186
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4228
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1027
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23602
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3204
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6574
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48270
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193664
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%174254
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%205223
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122654
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192657
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%153878
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%202932
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156439
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%191214
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203801
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154469
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%205070
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%156068
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%192586
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204940
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%153952
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19186
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4228
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4027
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10158
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17268
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23847
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%680
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4027
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1027
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10158
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4228
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%994
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19186
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9301
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%6083
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%6173
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%6204
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23847
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%6081
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%6128
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10158
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5996
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6320
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8124
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19186
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6580
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%124138
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131776
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131966
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69098
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132297
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131229
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132533
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113646
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124524
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78570
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132486
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132763
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64928
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64926
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123935
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78580
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131775
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123638
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69665
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%133180
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%132148
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%65022
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131851
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64569
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132676
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%114071
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69340
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123977
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64811
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64401
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123688
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19186
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10158
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4027
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5566
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1266
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1904
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14747
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2924
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8566
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6320
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90262
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%156068
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156439
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202932
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118933
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%90485
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90355
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203801
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90294
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%150216
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%120051
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%205070
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204940
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177750
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131866
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176933
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%205223
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90533
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10158
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4228
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13291
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19186
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6712
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%176933
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%131866
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%177750
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%156068
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193664
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%205070
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%202932
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%192586
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%204940
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192657
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%150216
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118933
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%120051
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156439
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%191214
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%205223
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203801
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10158
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19186
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4027
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6530
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6712
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4228
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14747
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23602
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48387
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76939
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6365
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8124
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90533
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77837
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6580
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78722
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%72147
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6320
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6386
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71766
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6618
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71499
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6584
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%72106
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%72112
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4228
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71853
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79395
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90355
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90294
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71811
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%680
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3307
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6574
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19186
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10158
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4027
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79644
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%109603
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192586
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%153952
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%110406
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122654
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%159913
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%102392
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%153878
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%109734
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%191214
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%174254
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%109708
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154469
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193664
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192657
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10158
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4228
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1280
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13291
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19186
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48387
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204940
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%156068
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202932
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192586
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203801
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%205070
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%191214
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176933
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156439
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%120051
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193664
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%174254
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%205223
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%150216
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192657
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118933
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177750
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4027
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9301
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6712
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23602
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4228
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48387
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131966
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%199424
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%200297
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131229
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131775
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131776
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield140%152684
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134958
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%133794
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%134226
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%199498
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132533
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134272
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%152614
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%152554
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132676
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132763
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%199418
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%134236
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133761
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132486
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%200054
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%134049
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%134157
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%152829
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134799
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%133180
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%134211
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%187425
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134815
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132297
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%199003
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%132148
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131851
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19186
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10158
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4027
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5341
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%205223
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%174254
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%205070
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%156068
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%150216
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193664
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192657
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176933
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%191214
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204940
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203801
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%120051
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177750
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156439
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118933
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202932
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192586
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4228
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23602
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48270
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10158
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6530
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19186
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48387
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%182262
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%187425
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%157245
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%184049
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%134157
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%184430
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%152829
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%134226
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%177418
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%159392
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%185040
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%175884
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%183226
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%134049
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%176346
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%152554
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%158313
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%152614
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%183765
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%175718
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%134236
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%152684
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%184948
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%175857
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%177674
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%177841
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%158561
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19186
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48270
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10158
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5341
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4027
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14865
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4228
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16806
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48387
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10963
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71853
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%72106
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77837
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%72147
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71811
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4228
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48387
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10158
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3307
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3204
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2924
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90262
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76939
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots104%176933
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90485
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%120051
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%78722
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177750
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90355
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90294
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131866
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%156439
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90533
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%156068
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79644
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118933
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79395
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4228
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9301
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%150216
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19186
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10158
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14747
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71811
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71853
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%72112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%72147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90533
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90294
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79395
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78722
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%72106
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90355
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6386
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77837
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79644
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90485
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10158
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48387
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48270
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3307
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76939
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19186
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204940
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156439
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%205223
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131866
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90294
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%205070
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%120051
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%150216
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90355
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203801
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118933
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90533
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90485
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%156068
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176933
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90262
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4228
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202932
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177750
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10158
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19186
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134815
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133794
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132297
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134799
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123638
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%124138
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132763
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131775
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%200297
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%132148
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132533
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123977
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%133180
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133761
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131966
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%134211
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%199498
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%152614
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%199418
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%187425
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%152554
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134272
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%152684
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132676
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%199424
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124524
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134958
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123935
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%199003
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131229
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123688
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%200054
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132486
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10158
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131851
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%152829
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131776
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4027
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48270
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9841
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16799
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48387
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10963
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%102392
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%177674
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%109708
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%110406
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122654
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%153952
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%177418
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%109603
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%174254
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%109734
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%177841
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%159913
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%153878
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154469
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19186
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10158
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4027
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1398
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8521
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8566
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48387
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202932
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118933
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%156068
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%205070
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%120051
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%205223
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%203801
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177750
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90355
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90294
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156439
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90533
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90262
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90485
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%176933
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%150216
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204940
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131866
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76939
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4228
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10158
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48387
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6530
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6712
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19186
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17268
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6320
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%72147
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6580
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6584
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%72106
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%72112
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6365
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71853
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71499
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6386
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6618
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71766
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71811
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19186
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4228
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10158
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9301
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64811
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69340
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64569
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43247
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47331
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64926
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47434
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47320
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42942
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47293
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47111
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47063
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64401
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%114071
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47502
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113646
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48172
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42761
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47805
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42732
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78580
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42666
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64928
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78570
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%65022
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69665
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42784
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45298
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69098
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48133
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47488
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19186
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5414
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10963
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48270
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17968
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4027
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16806
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4330
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14747
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48387
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6530
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76939
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90533
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71766
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6618
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78722
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79644
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6580
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79395
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%72112
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71853
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6320
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10158
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%205070
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156439
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192586
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%174254
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204940
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192657
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%150216
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193664
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203801
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%156068
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%153878
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%205223
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154469
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%153952
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19186
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%191214
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14747
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2924
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48270
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48387
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4228
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202932
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6712
32AlquamosRena +360%23602
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10158
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9301
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6530
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%680
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13291
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17968
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8521
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14865
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
32AlquamosImp10%6574
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90355
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6320
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78722
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6580
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90294
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71766
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6584
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%72106
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6386
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90533
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%72112
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71853
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6618
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79395
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76939
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79644
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4228
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2924
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14747
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10158
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71811
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6365
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19186
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77837
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156439
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76939
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176933
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90533
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%150216
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177750
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%156068
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90294
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%205223
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131866
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%120051
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90355
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204940
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203801
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19186
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%205070
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202932
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4228
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14747
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118933
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90262
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2924
32Death CentDevils Key10%48387
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14865
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%680
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%952
32Death CentImp10%6574
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204940
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%156068
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%205223
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156439
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%205070
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193664
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192586
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%174254
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%120051
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%150216
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203801
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176933
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177750
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192657
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118933
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202932
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14747
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2924
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10158
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19186
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4228
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%191214
32Death RideDevils Key50%48387
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48270
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6712
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1904
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9301
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6530
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17968
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
32Death RideRena +320%23602
32Death RideImp20%6574
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13291
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2016
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%680
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14865
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156439
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204940
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192586
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%150216
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192657
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%205070
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%120051
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193664
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177750
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176933
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%156068
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%205223
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%174254
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203801
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14747
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10158
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%191214
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4228
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19186
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118933
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6712
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202932
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1904
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9301
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2924
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13291
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6530
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14865
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%680
32Giant OgreRena +310%23602
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48387
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6584
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19186
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6618
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6320
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%156068
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177750
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%150216
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192657
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204940
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203801
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%205223
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192586
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%120051
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193664
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156439
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176933
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%174254
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118933
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14747
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%205070
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9301
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48387
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%191214
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1904
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4228
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19186
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202932
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10158
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6712
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48270
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90294
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79644
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78722
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%120051
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131866
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156439
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90355
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79395
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76939
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%156068
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%150216
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177750
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176933
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118933
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90533
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2924
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14747
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90262
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13291
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9301
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%120051
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90533
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203801
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177750
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%205223
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%150216
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%205070
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131866
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%156068
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156439
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204940
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176933
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90355
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90294
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14747
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19186
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4228
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48270
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90262
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2924
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202932
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90485
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118933
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6530
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48387
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%680
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10158
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1342
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6712
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
32Queen RainRena +310%23602
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17968
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9301
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76939
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131866
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90533
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78722
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%72112
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79395
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90355
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71766
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71853
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%72106
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79644
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90294
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177750
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176933
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14747
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2924
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71811
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17968
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9301
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71499
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176933
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76939
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204940
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%205223
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90294
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131866
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177750
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%150216
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%205070
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203801
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%156068
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%120051
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156439
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90533
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90355
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202932
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14747
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2924
32TantalosDevils Key20%48387
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118933
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10158
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19186
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17968
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6712
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%680
32TantalosRena +310%23602
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6530
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90485
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90262
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4228
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1847
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5798
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%6081
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%6204
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%6128
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%6083
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5996
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%6173
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23847
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%994
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%6173
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%6081
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%6204
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5798
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5996
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23602
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants539112%6204
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor537712%6128
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor537312%6173
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask533111%6081
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade532311%23847
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots531411%6083
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm524711%5996
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants523111%5798
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1850%17968
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71450%1027
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71410%994
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1370%48270
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1210%48387
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1190%13291
AidaBloody OrcImp770%6574
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5690%9301
AidaBloody OrcRena +3620%23602
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7500%52
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless440%19186
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation370%680
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life370%4228
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14747
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph350%14865
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul330%10158
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5798
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%6204
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%6173
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%6083
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5996
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48270
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17968
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13291
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131866
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%120051
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90262
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90485
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156439
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90355
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%156068
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79395
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76939
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176933
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118933
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79644
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90294
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177750
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78722
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%150216
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90533
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48387
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6712
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48270
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1778
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6530
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23602
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9301
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14747
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3307
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1637
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1847
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10158
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3204
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%952
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1046
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4228
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1342
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17968
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1601
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19186
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%964
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1122
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14865
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13291
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%205223
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%120051
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%205070
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%177750
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193664
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156439
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203801
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%174254
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204940
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%118933
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%156068
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%191214
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%150216
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176933
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192657
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192586
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202932
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48387
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48270
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6712
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6530
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9301
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1904
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23602
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3204
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3307
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19186
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2016
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1637
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17968
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14747
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1847
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%964
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4228
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10158
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1601
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14865
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13291
AidaDeath RideImp220%6574
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81726%193664
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots81096%204940
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80496%192586
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow80196%174254
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79966%153952
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79706%192657
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79676%191214
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79526%205070
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog79196%122654
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star79086%154469
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78746%159913
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78416%153878
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow78216%203801
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77886%205223
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves77096%202932
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3170%48387
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48270
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8521
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42270%8566
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23602
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51380%9301
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2987
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria950%17968
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14747
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19186
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4228
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel780%13291
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration770%1280
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10158
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2016
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6712
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14865
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6530
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6574
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%153878
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%205070
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154469
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192657
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204940
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%191214
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%153952
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203801
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%156068
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156439
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%205223
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%174254
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193664
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122654
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202932
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192586
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48270
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48387
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6530
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6712
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23602
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2987
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8521
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8566
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9301
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1637
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10158
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4228
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19186
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2016
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1601
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14747
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1280
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14865
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17968
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13291
AidaForest OrcImp110%6574
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37407
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64811
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42666
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30368
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127394
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129323
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71766
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6386
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%72147
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71853
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71499
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%72106
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79395
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6580
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78722
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76939
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6365
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77837
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71811
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6320
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79644
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%72112
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6618
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6584
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8124
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48270
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3204
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48387
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3307
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%994
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1027
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9301
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%858
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17968
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14747
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4228
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10158
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23602
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13291
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19186
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14865
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48387
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%72106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%72147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71853
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71811
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%72112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23602
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4228
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71853
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%72112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71811
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%72147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%72106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48270
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%6204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5996
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%6173
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%6204
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%6083
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23847
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%6081
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%6128
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5996
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1027
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%994
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2924
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17968
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48270
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13291
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14747
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48387
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19186
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4228
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10158
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6574
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%6083
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%6173
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23847
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%6128
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%6204
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%6083
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5996
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%6081
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5798
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6574
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48270
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14865
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1027
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%200297
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%199003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1027
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23602
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14747
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves664115%79644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants664065%72147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots663795%76939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor662785%177750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves661815%72106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants661605%71811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots661335%72112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm661225%90533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction660935%90294
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow660835%79395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter660795%90355
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves660415%71853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm659935%90485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots659305%176933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask659055%71766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm658125%77837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor658075%131866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots657845%90262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves657685%71499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants657165%78722
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33660%48387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33110%48270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625330%3307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624440%3204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17570%17968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516750%9301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516070%1778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315390%23602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12730%13291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6712
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8550%1122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8550%14747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6530
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8390%952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08320%1322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8200%1342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8200%4228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8160%14865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8120%1847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8120%10158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7850%1046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7720%19186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7600%858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6270%6574
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23847
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48387
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23602
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14747
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6574
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%72106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71853
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%72112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%71811
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48387
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9301
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10158
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4228
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6574
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%156068
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90294
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%205223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%150216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%205070
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%120051
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6712
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6574
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%72112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71811
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76939
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%72147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90355
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%72106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90294
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78722
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71853
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6574
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4228
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14747
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%120051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%77837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%118933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%78722
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%131866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%150216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%176933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%156068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90294
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48387
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6712
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6530
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1778
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6574
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1847
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%185040
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%152554
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%177418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%131866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%177750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%176933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%204940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%205223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%191214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%150216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%202932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%203801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%205070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%120051
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%118933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%156068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6712
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6530
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14865
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3204
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90533
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90262
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71853
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%72147
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71811
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71766
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79644
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%72112
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%6173
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%6083
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5798
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5996
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%6128
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134815
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%187425
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131776
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%152614
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132676
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131966
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%199498
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%152554
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133761
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124524
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%200297
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132763
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132486
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%134211
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132533
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131775
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133794
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%200054
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123688
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134272
51Captain GrThunder Staff702%131851
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123638
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123977
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%199003
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%132148
51Captain GrLegendary Boots662%199424
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123935
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132297
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134799
51Captain GrBerdysh642%124138
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131229
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%152684
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%199418
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134958
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%152829
51Captain GrTower Shield562%133180
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16799
51Captain GrRena +380%23602
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48270
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10158
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13291
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48387
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14747
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16806
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14865
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16870
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2865
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19186
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9841
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3783
51Captain GrImp10%6574
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10963
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47111
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47805
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47331
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47502
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47063
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47320
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48172
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50827
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47293
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36195
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47434
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38044
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50403
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45298
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50226
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48133
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42732
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37407
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50677
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37508
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42666
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37176
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42761
51Cursed LicFalcon990%38203
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42942
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42784
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47488
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56220
51Cursed LicGladius910%50846
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37223
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36496
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43247
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17968
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6336
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7031
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48387
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48270
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7261
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14747
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6574
51Cursed LicRena +310%23602
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14865
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4330
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19186
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13291
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64569
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%124138
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131229
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64926
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1033%123688
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%133180
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1023%64811
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78580
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78570
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%65022
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131966
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113646
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice933%69340
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132486
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123977
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132297
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64928
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69665
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132533
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124524
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132676
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69098
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%132148
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132763
51GrizzlyBlade822%114071
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123935
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131775
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123638
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64401
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131776
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131851
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5566
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5414
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48387
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19186
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4630
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13291
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48270
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16806
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10963
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17968
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1266
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6336
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23602
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14865
51GrizzlyImp10%6574
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4330
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30071
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30512
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1083%30775
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30540
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1063%30330
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48451
51Hideous RaRapier1053%29241
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48140
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48060
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30359
51Hideous RaBow1023%30614
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56220
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30230
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48284
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38861
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39259
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38542
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30368
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30192
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30357
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38429
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30659
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29422
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38912
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30330
51Hideous RaSilk Pants933%48239
51Hideous RaKatana922%38316
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39661
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48456
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29298
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30289
51Hideous RaVine Armor882%29929
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38670
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30602
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38410
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30741
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39061
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48387
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7261
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7031
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6336
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48270
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%887
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14747
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17968
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14865
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13291
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10963
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23602
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30614
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32956
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29422
51Polluted BVine Armor1223%29929
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129323
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22054
51Polluted BVine Pants1203%30659
51Polluted BRapier1203%29241
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31009
51Polluted BKris1183%25965
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25889
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26198
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32969
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30800
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32697
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26203
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30741
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30289
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25890
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30775
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29298
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30812
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1073%30512
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30071
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30359
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30357
51Polluted BBronze Boots1033%30192
51Polluted BMace1023%21779
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22027
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30830
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30602
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30944
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30540
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30230
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22130
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7261
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7031
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48387
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48270
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23602
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17968
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14747
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13291
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14865
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6336
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18651%129323
51SpiderSmall Axe18421%127394
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7031
51SpiderDevils Key70%48387
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48270
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7261
51SpiderRena +350%23602
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6336
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14865
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13291
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30830
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30812
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31009
51Strange RaCrossbow41110%30944
51Strange RaSmall Shield40610%32956
51Strange RaShort Bow39510%129323
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127394
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32969
51Strange RaShort Sword3809%32697
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30800
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48270
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7031
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48387
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6336
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7261
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17968
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23602
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13291
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14865
51Strange RaImp10%6574
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10963
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47331
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69665
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113646
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45298
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64811
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47488
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47111
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1113%69340
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42784
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47502
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47063
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69098
51Totem GoleWind Armor1083%64569
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47320
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%65022
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48172
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78570
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1033%64926
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42942
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47293
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47434
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64401
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48133
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42761
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42732
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42666
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47805
51Totem GoleBlade882%114071
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64928
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43247
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78580
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48387
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6336
51Totem GoleRena +350%23602
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19186
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4330
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16806
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5414
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1266
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5566
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17968
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48270
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14865
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10963
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13291
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14747
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30368
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50403
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37508
51WerewolfScale Boots1073%37223
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48284
51WerewolfKatana1063%38316
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39259
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48451
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50677
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30512
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30602
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37407
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50827
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38912
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30330
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38429
51WerewolfHalberd943%56220
51WerewolfGladius933%50846
51WerewolfDragon Lance923%39061
51WerewolfRing of Ice923%50226
51WerewolfMorning Star923%30359
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48140
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48456
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36195
51WerewolfSpear862%38044
51WerewolfFalcon852%38203
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48060
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38670
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38542
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe842%30540
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38410
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30330
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48239
51WerewolfFlail782%37176
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36496
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38861
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39661
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7031
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6336
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7261
51WerewolfRena +360%23602
51WerewolfDevils Eye60%48270
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17968
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48387
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13291
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14747
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%887
51WerewolfImp20%6574
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10963
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14865
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6336
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19186
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4228
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10158
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14747
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29929
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129323
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%65022
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45298
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64401
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131966
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%199424
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133794
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134272
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132533
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132297
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%132148
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133761
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123935
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%200297
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134799
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131775
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124524
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131851
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%134211
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132676
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131776
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123977
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134815
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%199418
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131229
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123638
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%114071
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113646
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%199003
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134958
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%133180
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%199498
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%124138
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132763
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%187425
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%200054
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123688
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132486
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48387
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16870
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16799
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48270
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16806
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17968
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23602
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4630
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9841
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13291
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14747
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3783
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19186
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10158
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6574
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%901
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%901
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%901
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%901
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20523%901
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%901
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%901