Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 51

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
RaroDK66
SatiroDW77
GuachaElf76
FutureDLDW182
SubZer0DW165
MileenaElf160
KitanaElf165
tdraugsME298
GladiatorME236
RetardSM225
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2918023%386185
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97888%30805
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30795
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97738%32692
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%31004
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97498%129311
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96478%30823
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30933
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32964
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127374
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95847%32948
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7259
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48256
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7026
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48145
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6854
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23530
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10920
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6332
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14831
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17897
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13229
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6543
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5218035%386185
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30933
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32948
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30795
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22125
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22022
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52544%22049
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26189
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52534%26188
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32964
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31004
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52194%127374
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52134%25880
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30823
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51944%25878
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51893%129311
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32692
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51553%30805
LorenciaBull FightKris51253%25955
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7259
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48256
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48145
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7026
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6854
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23530
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6332
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10920
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%363
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17897
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13229
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14831
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6543
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light134938%4007
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48275
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor702%50385
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves692%30352
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38849
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50806
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37157
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants632%39239
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36173
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30526
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30319
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38183
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50206
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48433
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38413
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30350
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30312
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38028
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield582%36479
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37200
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48227
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48117
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50659
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48440
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38297
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38650
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39651
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm552%38384
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37491
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor532%37388
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30492
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56199
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50832
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%48041
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30591
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38892
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%39034
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots401%38525
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386185
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48256
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6854
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48145
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13229
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7026
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10920
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7259
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6332
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14831
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23530
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17897
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%885
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2619100%4007
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1885633%57591
LorenciaElite BullApple2453512%386185
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92554%30273
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92514%29915
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92354%30343
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91444%29402
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90034%30177
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90004%30210
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89114%30047
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47252%31004
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46812%26189
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46702%30730
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46582%25878
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46482%30823
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46422%30642
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46292%26188
LorenciaElite BullMace46222%21771
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29288
LorenciaElite BullKris45842%25955
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45802%30805
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32948
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45762%30933
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45632%127374
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45502%22049
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45472%129311
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45442%22022
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45402%32964
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45392%30762
LorenciaElite BullBow45152%30606
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45122%30795
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22125
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32692
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29233
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44702%25880
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48145
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48256
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7259
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7026
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6854
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23530
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6332
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10920
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%363
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%498
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14710
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14831
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17897
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel510%13229
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6543
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386185
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42740
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64458
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64300
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47426
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47497
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37200
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47310
LorenciaGiantApple4706021%386185
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30210
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38384
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48292%30762
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30312
LorenciaGiantRapier48002%29233
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30591
LorenciaGiantKris47922%25955
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26188
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47922%30343
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39239
LorenciaGiantKatana47792%38297
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47742%38650
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38413
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25880
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30177
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47412%30526
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29288
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30352
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47152%30319
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30642
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47092%26189
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47072%39034
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47042%30492
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46932%38892
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46912%30273
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46902%30350
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38525
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25878
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39651
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46682%38849
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29915
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46582%30047
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30606
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21771
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30730
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45852%29402
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6854
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7259
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%48145
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48256
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7026
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6332
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23530
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14710
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%498
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14831
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17897
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13229
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6543
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018928%6332
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053228%386185
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30762
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30823
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129311
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41063%26189
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127374
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40893%22125
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31004
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40823%30730
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32948
LorenciaHoundMace40813%21771
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30805
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25880
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40603%30933
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40593%32964
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29233
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30606
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40423%26188
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29288
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32692
LorenciaHoundBuckler40173%25878
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30642
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25955
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22022
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22049
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39693%30795
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48256
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7259
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7026
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6854
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48145
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6332
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23530
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%498
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%363
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10920
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17897
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14831
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13229
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6543
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386185
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30730
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30047
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30795
LorenciaLichVine Pants19922%30642
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25880
LorenciaLichBow19792%30606
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30319
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26188
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29915
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30273
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31004
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32964
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32692
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30591
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26189
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32948
LorenciaLichRapier19472%29233
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19442%30312
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30210
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30350
LorenciaLichKris19392%25955
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22049
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30933
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30492
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30805
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30526
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22125
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25878
LorenciaLichKite Shield19082%30343
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29288
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30352
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30762
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30177
LorenciaLichMace18692%21771
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30823
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22022
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29402
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48256
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7026
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7259
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6854
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48145
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6332
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23530
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%498
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%363
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14710
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14831
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17897
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13229
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6543
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386185
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30273
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31131%38525
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30606
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30352
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39239
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30762
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38413
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48117
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48440
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38650
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30492
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30642
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30526
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48227
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30730
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30591
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48433
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30312
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29915
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30319
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29288
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30177
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30343
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48275
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30047
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38849
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29681%30350
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30210
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48041
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56199
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39651
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29233
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38892
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39034
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38384
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38297
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29402
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7259
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48145
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48256
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7026
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6854
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23530
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6332
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14710
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10920
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%885
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14831
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17897
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13229
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6543
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481125%129311
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6420225%127374
LorenciaSpiderApple4276417%386185
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7026
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48256
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6854
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48145
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7259
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23530
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6332
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14831
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13229
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17897
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6543
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless220933%19124
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123608
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64835
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131953
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124261
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69240
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123336
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132220
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113919
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132326
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132424
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64808
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64915
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64300
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64700
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69544
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78411
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64458
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132862
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131642
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113485
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130935
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123683
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131487
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123296
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131840
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131530
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131429
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123779
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132186
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68982
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78422
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5403
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48256
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48145
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5553
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16761
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23530
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4323
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4621
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6332
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19124
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10920
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1264
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14710
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2861
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17897
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14831
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13229
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6543
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386185
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50832
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38183
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48433
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45281
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36479
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48227
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48117
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42926
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42767
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42721
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42740
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56199
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37200
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48275
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42654
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43229
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36173
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48440
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37491
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47795
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38028
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50206
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37157
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50385
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39651
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50659
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48041
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48159
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50806
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37388
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48116
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7026
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48145
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6854
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7259
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48256
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4323
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23530
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10920
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6332
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386185
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14710
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19124
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%885
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14831
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17897
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13229
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6543
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow216713%132424
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade216603%152096
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff216483%131530
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer216473%123296
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots216433%131953
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants216383%133914
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor215813%152053
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield215483%132862
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth215363%123336
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield215353%152166
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind215313%134398
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe215253%199682
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow215053%152314
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm214973%132326
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor214883%124261
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves214763%131840
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind214633%130935
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear214583%131642
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves214543%123608
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves214483%133791
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water214333%198418
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants214033%131429
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh213873%123779
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic213773%186905
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm213743%198862
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor213713%134539
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor213623%123683
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword213593%134392
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask213543%199480
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves213423%131487
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots213243%198853
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber213083%132186
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear213033%198899
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots212823%132220
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield212813%133377
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots212563%133344
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319350%16808
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18870%48145
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18710%48256
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318560%16746
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614130%16761
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39810%4621
DungeonDark KnighRena +39220%23530
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29100%9812
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6390%17897
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5040%19124
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4980%2861
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4840%14710
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4820%10920
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4690%13229
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3772
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4470%10133
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3920%14831
DungeonDark KnighImp2510%6543
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64808
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47310
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64915
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42721
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48159
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47795
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42767
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38183
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37491
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47426
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42654
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47106
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64300
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37388
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64835
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47310
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43229
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47045
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38028
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36173
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45281
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64700
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36479
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48116
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37200
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47471
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64458
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47497
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42740
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47283
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37157
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42926
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48145
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48256
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5553
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5403
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16761
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7026
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23530
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4323
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7259
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6332
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10920
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14710
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19124
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6854
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17897
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13229
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14831
DungeonGhostImp40%6543
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386185
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14710
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5553
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48256
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5403
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9812
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48145
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%158707
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2913
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1264
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10920
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3772
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134392
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%184349
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133873
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133775
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16761
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%152314
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69240
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47310
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64915
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%123779
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123608
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48159
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47471
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64835
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64808
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47283
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64700
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47426
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123296
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48116
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124261
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78411
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78422
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47106
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64458
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47045
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47795
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69544
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%123683
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47497
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68982
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%113919
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45281
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47310
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123336
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64300
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113485
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5553
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48256
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48145
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5403
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16761
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23530
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6332
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4323
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17897
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13229
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1264
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10920
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19124
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14710
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14831
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6543
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64835
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123336
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47497
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47283
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64300
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132220
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113485
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47310
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113919
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124261
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123683
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64808
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132424
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64915
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69544
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47106
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47426
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47471
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64458
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123779
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132862
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132326
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69240
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132186
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123296
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123608
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47310
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64700
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78411
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68982
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78422
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47045
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5553
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5403
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48256
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48145
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16761
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4323
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23530
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4621
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6332
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10920
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14710
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2861
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19124
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1264
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14831
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17897
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13229
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6543
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36479
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39034
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39651
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%48041
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30312
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38183
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43229
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50206
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37157
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39239
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48440
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50832
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38297
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38384
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37491
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37388
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37200
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30352
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48227
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48117
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50385
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50806
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56199
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38525
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38413
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48433
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38650
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50659
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38892
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36173
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30319
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42740
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38028
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38849
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48275
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386185
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48256
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7259
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7026
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48145
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6854
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6332
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4323
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%885
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10920
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23530
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19124
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14710
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17897
DungeonLarvaImp80%6543
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14831
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13229
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132186
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132326
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64700
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64458
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123608
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113485
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132220
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64915
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78411
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131487
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132862
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64808
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132424
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123683
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123336
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130935
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69544
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131840
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68982
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113919
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131642
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131429
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123296
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64835
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131953
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78422
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124261
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69240
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123779
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131530
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64300
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5553
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48145
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh121883%123779
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121303%131487
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121183%133914
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants120803%78411
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120343%131429
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120283%133344
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120263%133791
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120103%132424
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119903%198853
DungeonPoison BulBlade119893%113919
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm119853%198862
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm119823%132326
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer119743%123296
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots119673%131953
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear119463%198899
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff119353%131530
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119343%131840
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119343%113485
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119333%132862
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119313%134392
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119243%123683
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118983%132186
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118973%123336
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118893%124261
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118893%199682
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear118633%131642
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask118433%199480
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118223%78422
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118143%134539
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118093%134398
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118073%130935
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots117703%132220
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves117683%123608
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield117543%133377
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116473%198418
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310650%16746
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310500%16808
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9980%48256
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9940%48145
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67760%16761
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35030%4621
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14990%4323
DungeonPoison BulRena +34670%23530
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3250%17897
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2861
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10133
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2450%14710
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2360%13229
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2250%19124
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14831
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6543
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48440
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38892
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30492
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30730
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38650
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48041
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30350
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30319
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30273
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30047
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48433
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30642
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29233
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38297
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30312
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30343
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38525
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39239
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39651
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39034
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38384
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30526
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48275
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29288
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27031%30210
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27031%56199
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48227
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30762
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38849
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48117
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30177
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38413
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30591
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29915
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30352
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30606
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29402
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386185
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7259
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7026
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48145
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6854
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48256
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23530
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6332
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10920
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%885
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14710
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14831
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13229
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17897
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6543
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64915
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47497
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44873%38028
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42721
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42767
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47310
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44633%43229
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44593%47045
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44393%48159
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44343%47283
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44273%64300
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42926
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44223%48116
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47426
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44163%47310
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44093%64458
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44033%64700
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43943%47471
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64808
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64835
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69240
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43803%68982
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43783%42740
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43783%42654
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43653%45281
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38183
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43033%69544
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47106
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47795
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5403
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5553
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48145
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48256
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6332
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16761
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4323
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23530
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10920
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14710
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17897
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19124
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13229
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14831
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6543
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6854
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127374
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129311
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113919
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132862
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134398
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132326
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6544%68982
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69544
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133791
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124261
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123608
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134392
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113485
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131642
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131953
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131487
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78411
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132424
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123683
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131530
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134539
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123779
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132186
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%131840
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69240
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%130935
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131429
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%132220
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123296
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78422
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123336
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5553
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48145
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48256
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16761
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5403
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4621
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4323
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23530
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1264
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10920
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19124
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6332
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2861
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14710
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14831
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13229
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6543
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17897
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95583%42767
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95173%37491
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94773%48275
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94543%37388
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94523%42926
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94463%48227
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94303%36479
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94133%38849
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94113%50806
DeviasAssassinFalcon93973%38183
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93963%42740
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93903%38413
DeviasAssassinGladius93893%50832
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93743%37200
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93483%43229
DeviasAssassinFlail93443%37157
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93183%39239
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93153%39034
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93123%42721
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93093%38525
DeviasAssassinArquebus93043%50659
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93013%48117
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92933%38650
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92853%38892
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92843%48433
DeviasAssassinHalberd92833%56199
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92703%48041
DeviasAssassinSpear92633%38028
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92593%48440
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92493%50385
DeviasAssassinKatana92193%38297
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92053%38384
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91883%42654
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91283%50206
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91283%39651
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91053%36173
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11850%14831
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7259
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48145
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48256
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6854
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17890%7026
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23530
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4323
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3910%10920
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6332
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%885
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19124
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14710
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17897
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13229
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6543
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386185
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30352
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1891233%57591
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128303%47471
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128303%42926
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128013%43229
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127823%47426
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127733%64835
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127713%47106
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127613%47497
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127473%42654
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127403%64700
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127403%64808
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127343%69544
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127333%47310
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127053%64300
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127023%47310
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127003%45281
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126813%48159
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126703%64915
DeviasElite YetiBlade126453%113919
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126403%68982
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126023%47283
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125923%48116
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125703%47795
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125513%69240
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125313%113485
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125303%78422
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125183%42721
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124913%78411
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124583%64458
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124293%47045
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124003%42740
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123963%42767
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14831
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5553
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48256
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5403
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48145
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16761
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10920
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15040%4323
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23530
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6332
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1264
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19124
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14710
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17897
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13229
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6543
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386185
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127374
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42740
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47045
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64300
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47426
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6332
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78783%48440
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78583%39239
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78233%48275
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78163%38525
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78113%48433
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77933%30526
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77913%39034
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77903%37491
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77863%30319
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77843%30492
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77783%38413
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77693%30591
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77643%38650
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77483%38384
DeviasHommerdKatana77333%38297
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77203%50806
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77193%30350
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76993%39651
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76983%48227
DeviasHommerdSpear76943%38028
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76923%30312
DeviasHommerdGladius76923%50832
DeviasHommerdArquebus76803%50659
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76793%50206
DeviasHommerdFlail76763%37157
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76713%48117
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76713%30352
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76643%38892
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76603%36173
DeviasHommerdFalcon76333%38183
DeviasHommerdHalberd76223%56199
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76213%48041
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76203%37200
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76173%37388
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76173%38849
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75943%50385
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75853%36479
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14831
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48256
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16900%7259
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6890%48145
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16550%7026
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6854
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386185
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23530
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6332
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10920
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14710
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%885
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17897
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1050%13229
DeviasHommerdImp610%6543
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36613%37388
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36433%30177
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38849
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36093%39034
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35943%38525
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35883%38297
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35823%39239
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35803%38384
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35773%30352
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35583%50832
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35493%30047
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35403%36173
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35373%37157
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35303%37491
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35283%50806
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35253%30526
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35253%48433
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35243%30210
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35222%48440
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35212%38413
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35182%30492
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35122%30319
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35102%48227
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35082%39651
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35022%50385
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34992%30591
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34982%48041
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34932%30350
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34922%48117
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34852%38650
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34832%36479
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34732%48275
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34682%50206
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34642%38892
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34632%30312
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34612%37200
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34512%30343
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34112%50659
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33912%56199
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5200%14831
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53440%6854
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7259
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48145
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48256
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12950%7026
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23530
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6332
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10920
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%885
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17897
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14710
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13229
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386185
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6543
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14710
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48145
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4323
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7259
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7026
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48256
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48275
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10920
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2913
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2861
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%498
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%152314
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16761
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131642
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127374
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38384
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29915
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30526
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127374
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129311
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless227333%19124
DeviasWormTomahawk154847%48433
DeviasWormArquebus154587%50659
DeviasWormBone Helm154217%48440
DeviasWormBronze Armor154147%48041
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153957%48117
DeviasWormGladius153587%50832
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50206
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50385
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152697%48275
DeviasWormHalberd152487%56199
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48227
DeviasWormBone Pants152026%50806
DeviasWormElven Bow24581%38650
DeviasWormKatana23971%38297
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38892
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39651
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38849
DeviasWormSilk Helm23611%38413
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38525
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39239
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39034
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38384
DeviasWormApple23091%386185
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30319
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29915
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30273
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30526
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30591
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30343
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30312
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29402
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30352
DeviasWormRapier11761%29233
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29288
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30210
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30492
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30350
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30047
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30177
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14831
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7026
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48145
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7259
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48256
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6854
DeviasWormRena +33060%23530
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6332
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14710
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10920
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%885
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17897
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13229
DeviasWormImp390%6543
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128064%47310
DeviasYetiWind Helm127864%48116
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127694%47045
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126774%47497
DeviasYetiWind Pants126554%47426
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126394%47471
DeviasYetiScale Armor126154%48159
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125933%47106
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125783%47283
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125643%47795
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125073%47310
DeviasYetiBone Pants102433%50806
DeviasYetiArquebus101853%50659
DeviasYetiHalberd101563%56199
DeviasYetiSpear101413%38028
DeviasYetiWind Boots101353%45281
DeviasYetiBone Armor101253%37388
DeviasYetiGladius101093%50832
DeviasYetiFlail100953%37157
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100713%42721
DeviasYetiScale Boots100683%37200
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100543%36173
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100513%37491
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36479
DeviasYetiFalcon100463%38183
DeviasYetiElven Axe100433%42926
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100333%42654
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100173%42740
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100103%50385
DeviasYetiScale Pants99923%43229
DeviasYetiScale Helm99573%42767
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99453%50206
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11630%14831
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48145
DeviasYetiDevils Key8920%48256
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6854
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7259
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7026
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23530
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4323
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6332
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17897
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10920
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14710
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19124
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13229
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386185
DeviasYetiImp760%6543
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564822%386185
NoriaAgonVine Boots15182%22022
NoriaAgonBow15182%30606
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15152%38892
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15092%38384
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15042%30591
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30352
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22049
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30492
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38650
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30642
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39239
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14772%25880
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14722%30210
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26188
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30343
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29288
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30730
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30273
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14512%29402
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30526
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14482%30177
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14452%30312
NoriaAgonVine Armor14442%29915
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26189
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%39034
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38849
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22125
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38413
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30762
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14142%30319
NoriaAgonRapier14122%29233
NoriaAgonMace14112%21771
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25878
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38297
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38525
NoriaAgonKris14012%25955
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30047
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30350
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1360%48145
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7026
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48256
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7259
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6854
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23530
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6332
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14710
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%498
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13229
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14831
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17897
NoriaAgonImp60%6543
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386185
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30273
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30606
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30762
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30730
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29402
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29288
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29915
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29233
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30642
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31004
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25880
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32948
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129311
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32692
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25955
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32964
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30823
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30805
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22022
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30933
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21771
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22125
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22049
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30795
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26189
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127374
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25878
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26188
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48145
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6854
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48256
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7259
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7026
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23530
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%498
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10920
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%363
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14710
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6332
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17897
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14831
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13229
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6543
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613434%386185
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32964
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129311
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9285%30933
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127374
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9235%32948
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30823
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22022
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8965%30795
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22125
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22049
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31004
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30805
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32692
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6854
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7259
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48145
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48256
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7026
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%363
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23530
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10920
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17897
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6332
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6543
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13229
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1982334%57591
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794633%386185
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30823
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25955
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32964
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30933
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22125
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22022
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30805
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30762
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22049
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26188
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30642
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21771
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32948
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129311
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26189
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127374
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32692
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30730
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30606
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31004
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30795
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25878
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25880
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6854
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48145
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7259
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7026
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48256
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23530
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%363
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6332
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%498
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10920
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14831
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13229
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6543
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17897
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386185
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39034
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39239
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38849
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30352
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30591
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38892
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30312
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30492
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30350
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30319
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30526
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30805
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30177
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30730
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25878
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31004
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30642
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30933
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30210
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30762
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30343
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30823
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25955
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22125
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26188
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29288
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30795
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22049
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30606
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30047
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30273
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22022
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25880
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29233
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29915
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29402
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26189
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21771
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7259
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7026
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48145
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48256
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6854
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23530
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%363
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%498
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6332
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14710
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17897
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13229
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14831
NoriaForest MonImp20%6543
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42654
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64808
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64915
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36173
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38183
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42767
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37491
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47045
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48116
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47795
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43229
NoriaGoblinApple582731%386185
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129311
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127374
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32964
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32948
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32692
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48256
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6332
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7026
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48145
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7259
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6854
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23530
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14831
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10920
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17897
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13229
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6332
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386185
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30177
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30350
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32964
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30526
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22125
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26189
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30795
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29233
NoriaHunterBow6913%30606
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31004
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30591
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29915
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22022
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30273
NoriaHunterMace6842%21771
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129311
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29402
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25878
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22049
NoriaHunterKris6712%25955
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30210
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30047
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30343
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26188
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30823
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32692
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30492
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30805
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30762
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30730
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29288
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30933
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30642
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32948
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25880
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48256
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48145
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7026
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6854
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7259
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23530
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10920
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%498
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14710
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6332
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14831
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17897
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%363
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6543
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13229
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39239
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29402
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386185
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30343
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38384
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30350
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158412%129311
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124712%127374
NoriaSpiderApple134115%386185
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6854
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7259
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7026
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48145
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48256
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23530
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6332
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17897
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13229
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14831
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6543
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386185
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48227
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30526
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38892
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30591
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38650
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30350
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38849
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39034
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38525
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38384
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48433
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48041
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48440
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48117
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39651
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30352
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38297
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48275
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30492
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38413
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39239
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30319
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30312
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30047
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29402
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30606
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30273
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29288
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29915
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30762
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30210
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30343
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30642
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29233
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30177
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30730
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21771
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7259
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48256
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7026
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48145
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6854
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6332
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23530
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14710
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%498
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10920
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%885
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14831
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13229
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17897
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6543
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless231034%19124
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14710
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48145
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48256
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122272
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16746
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2984
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16808
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2913
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10920
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2759
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1414
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3772
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1390
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1271
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1360
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101679
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8531
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9267
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%109706
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%153944
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots318523%157868
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe317313%199682
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants317213%183679
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor316673%134539
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow316233%152314
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants316083%133661
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff316023%158707
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear315893%198899
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants315813%184349
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic315543%186905
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask314863%199480
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind314663%134398
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter314453%183344
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves314343%133908
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield314333%152166
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade314183%152096
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water314063%198418
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword314053%156529
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield313983%133377
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves313963%157604
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe313733%181573
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor313653%152053
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield313573%183034
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm313333%184272
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability313183%133775
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm313093%198862
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves313053%133791
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants312983%133914
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots312833%198853
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots312763%182506
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm312563%133873
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword312463%134392
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots309213%133344
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325700%16746
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25180%48256
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25050%48145
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324890%16808
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619200%16761
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413110%5322
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212890%9812
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312680%23530
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12520%10920
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9830%17897
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7580%13229
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6720%2759
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6320%3772
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6290%14710
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6110%10133
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5990%19124
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5690%14831
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3520%6543
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131429
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123779
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%198418
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131642
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%152053
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132326
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123608
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130935
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131840
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133914
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198853
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134392
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186905
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%199480
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132424
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198899
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123296
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131530
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123683
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%152314
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%199682
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133791
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%152096
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123336
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198862
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131953
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124261
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%152166
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132220
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133344
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131487
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132862
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48145
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48256
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134398
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134539
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132186
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff723873%158707
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask722403%199480
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants722153%183679
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield721433%183034
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter719783%183344
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm719283%184272
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants718913%175443
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots718893%198853
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword718883%174961
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves718833%157604
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots718463%182506
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants718423%184349
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow717963%174974
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves717533%176849
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic717323%186905
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade716793%152096
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow716263%152314
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots716033%157868
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm715853%198862
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield715843%152166
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves715773%133908
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor715733%176551
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor715703%174891
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe715583%199682
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water715523%198418
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor715353%152053
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm714313%133873
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm713273%176980
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability712853%133775
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants712123%133661
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe711553%181573
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear711143%198899
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword708433%156529
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358120%16808
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57980%48256
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357860%16746
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57770%48145
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644140%16761
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429580%5322
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329440%23530
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29190%10920
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228610%9812
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21400%17897
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15470%13229
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14940%14710
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14680%2759
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14530%10133
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14430%3772
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14040%19124
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11940%14831
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8487
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8531
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6543
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%183344
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%184272
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%176849
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%184349
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%183679
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%109017
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%108911
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%159196
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%176551
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%182506
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%175443
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%122272
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252345%176980
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251845%174974
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%174891
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%174961
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251185%183034
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%181573
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%109706
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%109006
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101679
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48256
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8487
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48145
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8531
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17897
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9267
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23530
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9812
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13229
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1390
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10920
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1271
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10133
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19124
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1414
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14831
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1360
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14710
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6543
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16761
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor412774%109706
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm412684%176980
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff411664%158707
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield411224%183034
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants411114%175443
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor410624%176551
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots410604%157868
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter410074%183344
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm409584%184272
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow408594%174974
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword408454%156529
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff408424%109006
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants407924%183679
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor407834%174891
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves407244%157604
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants406894%184349
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword406834%174961
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield406554%108911
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves406484%176849
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe406364%181573
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor406244%159196
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots406144%109017
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots405784%182506
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword371354%101679
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24270%48145
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424120%8487
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23790%48256
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423680%8531
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12260%10920
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212080%9812
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311710%23530
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511220%9267
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8800%17897
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6730%13229
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6370%1414
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6270%14710
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6190%10133
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6180%19124
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5980%1360
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5850%1390
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5160%14831
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3650%6543
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16761
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%183679
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133873
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%184349
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%182506
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%183034
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%174961
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%174891
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%157604
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%176980
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108911
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%157868
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%174974
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%109006
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38724%109706
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%181573
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%176849
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%184272
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%175443
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133775
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%158707
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%176551
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133661
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%156529
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%109017
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%183344
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133908
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%101679
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%48145
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48256
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16808
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16746
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16761
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9812
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9267
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10920
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23530
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17897
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1414
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13229
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2759
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1390
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14710
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19124
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14831
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1360
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10133
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6543
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8487
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8531
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47106
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69240
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47310
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47426
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64300
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64700
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48159
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127374
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32692
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32948
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131487
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%198899
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%199682
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131530
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%131840
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%131953
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%152166
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%133873
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%133914
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134539
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131642
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134392
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%152314
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%199480
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132862
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%198418
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186905
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%133908
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204813%132220
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%152053
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131429
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%133661
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134398
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%133775
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133791
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132186
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%152096
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133344
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132326
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%130935
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%198853
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%198862
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132424
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133377
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48145
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16808
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48256
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16746
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16761
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9812
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5322
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23530
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17897
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13229
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14710
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19124
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2759
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2861
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10133
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10920
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3772
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14831
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6543
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%133344
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124261
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123683
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%131840
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134392
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131642
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134539
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%198862
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%132862
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%199682
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132220
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133377
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%198899
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%199480
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%123779
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333323%130935
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123608
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113485
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123336
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123296
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134398
Lost TowerShadowBlade332423%113919
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132326
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131530
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131429
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%133914
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%131953
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132424
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%198418
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%198853
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132186
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%133791
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131487
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%186905
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48256
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16808
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48145
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16746
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16761
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4621
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23530
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9812
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17897
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2861
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19124
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14710
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3772
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13229
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10133
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14831
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6543
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30591
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30343
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30730
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56199
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38650
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48275
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133661
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%176551
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield267783%78422
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor267723%124261
AtlansBahamutLight Saber267673%132186
AtlansBahamutWind Armor266743%64458
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe266663%69544
AtlansBahamutLight Spear266423%131642
AtlansBahamutBerdysh266123%123779
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves266003%64700
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves265993%131487
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants265563%68982
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor265403%123683
AtlansBahamutTower Shield265303%132862
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander265263%64915
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots265053%131953
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots264993%64808
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow264853%132424
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves264843%131840
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves264823%123608
AtlansBahamutBlade264493%113919
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff264273%131530
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants264193%78411
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm264153%113485
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants264043%131429
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow263893%64835
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth263793%123336
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice263273%69240
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots263263%132220
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer262963%123296
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm262693%132326
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask262623%64300
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind262033%130935
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20410%48256
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219980%5403
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19570%48145
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219560%5553
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615430%16761
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010840%6332
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310220%4621
AtlansBahamutRena +39580%23530
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19490%4323
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6490%17897
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5560%10920
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5300%19124
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5290%2861
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4940%14710
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4940%1264
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4790%13229
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4180%14831
AtlansBahamutImp2210%6543
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64915
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47471
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38183
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42721
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36173
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%109706
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%176980
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%153944
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%159196
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%174974
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%153322
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%109017
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122272
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%174961
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%176849
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195906%174891
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%153422
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%176551
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%175443
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%108911
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%109006
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%101679
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48145
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48256
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8487
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8531
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9267
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2984
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23530
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17897
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10920
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1271
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1390
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1360
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14710
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10133
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13229
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1414
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19124
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14831
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6543
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16761
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14710
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48145
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8487
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48256
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8531
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1894
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%173809
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2913
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1597
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1042
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1341
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1120
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%950
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2012
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1633
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10920
AtlansHydraRena +310%23530
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%204792
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193245
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22097%193245
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21977%109006
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101679
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21667%192142
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21536%122272
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%159196
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192233
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21356%109706
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21356%153944
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21286%190798
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21246%173809
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21226%108911
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21176%153422
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21076%153322
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%109017
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8531
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48256
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48145
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8487
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17897
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23530
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13229
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2984
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9267
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1360
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19124
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1271
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1414
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1390
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4213
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10133
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6543
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14831
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14710
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6510
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6694
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122272
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%109006
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24816%109706
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%176980
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101679
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%109017
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%153944
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%153422
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108911
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%159196
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%176551
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%153322
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%176849
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%173809
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48145
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48256
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8487
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8531
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2984
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9267
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23530
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13229
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1390
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17897
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10133
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10920
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1414
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1271
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19124
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14710
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14831
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1360
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6510
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6694
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6543
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38413
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56199
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38384
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14831
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39034
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127374
AtlansSpiderShort Bow30%129311
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131953
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124261
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198862
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%199682
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131840
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131429
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%134392
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134539
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113919
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198899
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131487
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132186
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%134398
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132424
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123296
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78411
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198853
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123779
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123608
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%199480
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133344
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113485
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133791
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78422
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130935
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132220
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131530
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%198418
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132326
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131642
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133914
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133377
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123683
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123336
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132862
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48145
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48256
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16808
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16746
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16761
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17897
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23530
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4621
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4323
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13229
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14831
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10133
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19124
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14710
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2861
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6543
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133377
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134398
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133344
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134392
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134539
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133914
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133791
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69544
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123683
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130935
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131487
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69240
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132862
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68982
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132186
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123336
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132424
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113485
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123608
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131840
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78422
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124261
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131953
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132326
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123779
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131530
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131642
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132220
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131429
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78411
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113919
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123296
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48256
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48145
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5553
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5403
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16761
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17897
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4323
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6332
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4621
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23530
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13229
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14710
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1264
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2861
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14831
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10920
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19124
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10133
AtlansVeparImp840%6543
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16808
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16746
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119716
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90141
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90073
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118636
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131645
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90247
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90328
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79417
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155689
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149858
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79184
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90038
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177315
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76726
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78490
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156055
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176475
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17897
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6694
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6510
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1042
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48256
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14710
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13229
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1772
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4213
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1597
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23530
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14831
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword261215%204792
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves261205%192233
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants261175%192142
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves261105%202516
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves260075%190798
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star260015%153944
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259985%204533
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection259955%193245
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259715%153422
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants259305%155689
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter259255%204689
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow258835%173809
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves258475%119716
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves258405%149858
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield258025%156055
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257935%153322
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow257585%203386
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots256845%118636
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11610%48145
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511260%6694
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11200%48256
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510880%6510
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6330%17897
TarkanBloody wolRena +36260%23530
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36120%2984
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55810%9267
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4260%13229
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14710
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3150%4213
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3030%19124
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2910%1597
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2890%14831
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2012
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10133
TarkanBloody wolImp2040%6543
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3302
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3190
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90073
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6608
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71626
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8123
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71853
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79184
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71280
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71889
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90141
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90328
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77638
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79417
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48145
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76726
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71545
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71588
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14831
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17897
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71921
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%177315
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%176475
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150329%131645
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86955%193245
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%204689
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%118636
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%155689
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192142
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%149858
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%119716
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%204533
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85375%203386
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%204792
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156055
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85215%202516
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%190798
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192233
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48256
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6510
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6694
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48145
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17897
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13229
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1894
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9267
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23530
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1841
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19124
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4213
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2012
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6543
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14831
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1341
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14710
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1633
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1597
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10133
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3302
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193245
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%153944
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%204792
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469007%192233
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%153322
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%204689
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%202516
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122272
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%204533
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192142
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%173809
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%190798
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%203386
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465306%153422
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%159196
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8531
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48256
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48145
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8487
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9267
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2984
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%17897
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23530
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13229
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1271
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14710
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14831
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4213
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19124
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10133
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2012
TarkanMutantImp2940%6543
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6694
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6510
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%158707
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%152096
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176475
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203386
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149858
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%204689
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119716
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156055
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118636
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204533
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90038
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90328
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76726
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177315
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90073
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155689
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131645
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90141
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%204792
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202516
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90247
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6694
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48256
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6510
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48145
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17897
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13229
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9267
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23530
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1894
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%950
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1120
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1597
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1341
TarkanTantalosImp150%6543
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4213
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14710
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19124
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1633
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14831
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10133
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1841
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1042
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14710
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1772
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48256
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6510
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6694
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48145
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1042
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%855
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2913
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1120
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%156055
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2287%155689
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%173809
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2227%204792
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%204689
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204533
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%153944
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203386
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%149858
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192142
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192233
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193245
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%153422
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%153322
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14710
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19124
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%190798
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10133
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4213
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202516
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2913
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48256
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8487
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48145
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%678
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2984
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23530
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13229
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6510
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1633
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6694
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8531
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17897
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9267
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1597
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3851%131487
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3801%132424
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3781%133377
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198853
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3671%198899
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131953
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%134392
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3601%133873
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%134539
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3571%152053
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3571%131530
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%152096
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3551%133791
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%130935
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3541%134398
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3541%133775
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3531%152166
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%198418
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3511%133908
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3511%131429
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3511%199480
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3501%131840
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%132186
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3461%132220
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3451%133661
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3441%199682
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3421%133914
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%152314
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%132326
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3351%133344
9Blood SoldLight Spear3331%131642
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132862
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3211%186905
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%198862
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14710
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless890%19124
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1790%2913
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10133
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4213
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16808
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48145
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48256
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%678
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16746
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16761
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9812
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5322
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23530
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17897
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13229
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2759
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2861
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3772
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10920
9Blood SoldImp50%6543
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14831
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2240%153322
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2190%153422
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193245
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2070%155689
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2040%204689
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204533
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%204792
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149858
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%156055
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%153944
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%173809
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1910%192142
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119716
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%192233
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%203386
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14710
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2913
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%190798
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10133
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118636
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19124
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202516
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6510
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6694
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4213
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%678
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48256
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9267
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48145
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1597
9Bloody wolRena +330%23530
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17897
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14831
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1633
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3190
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13229
9Bloody wolImp10%6543
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47045
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48116
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47497
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47283
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47310
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47471
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47795
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47310
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48159
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47426
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47106
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37157
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50385
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36479
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38183
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42654
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42740
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37491
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43229
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42767
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50659
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36173
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45281
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42926
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50806
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56199
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37200
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37388
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50206
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42721
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38028
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50832
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14710
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19124
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10133
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2913
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4213
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48145
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7026
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48256
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6854
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7259
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%678
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6332
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23530
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17897
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4323
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14831
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13229
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10920
9Cursed LicImp40%6543
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%152314
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%152096
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%157604
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%181573
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%184272
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133908
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198853
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%152166
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%182506
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%183344
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133914
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%199682
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%158707
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%183679
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%198418
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133377
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%157868
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133873
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198899
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%152053
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%156529
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186905
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134539
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133344
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134392
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198862
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133661
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%199480
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133775
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133791
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%184349
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%183034
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134398
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14710
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19124
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10133
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2913
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16746
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4213
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16808
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48145
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48256
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16761
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23530
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5322
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%678
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17897
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10920
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9812
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3772
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2759
9Cursed WizImp70%6543
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14831
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13229
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37200
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42654
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48116
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50806
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48433
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48227
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43229
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39651
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48275
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42767
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47795
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56199
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48159
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48041
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50385
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48117
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50206
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37388
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50659
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42740
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42721
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36479
9CyclopsGladius6641%50832
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38183
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42926
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45281
9CyclopsSpear6561%38028
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36173
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37491
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48440
9CyclopsFlail6311%37157
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19124
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14710
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2913
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10133
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4213
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6854
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7026
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7259
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48145
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48256
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%678
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4323
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6332
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10920
9CyclopsRena +3240%23530
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%885
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17897
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13229
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14831
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6543
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5120%131953
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%131429
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4920%198418
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4850%134392
9Dark KnighLight Saber4820%132186
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%130935
9Dark KnighTower Shield4790%132862
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4780%123608
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4780%152053
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%132220
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4720%152096
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4690%123336
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4690%199480
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4670%123296
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4660%133344
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131530
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4590%134539
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4560%152314
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123683
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4510%198853
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4500%186905
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4490%134398
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132424
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4480%152166
9Dark KnighBerdysh4470%123779
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4460%131487
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%131642
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4430%132326
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4420%198899
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4400%199682
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124261
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4320%198862
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4320%133377
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4310%133914
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4270%131840
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4180%133791
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1700%14710
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19124
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10133
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2913
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%48145
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4213
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16746
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48256
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16808
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%678
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16761
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4621
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23530
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9812
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10920
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17897
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2861
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13229
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3772
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14831
9Dark KnighImp50%6543
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%183344
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133914
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186905
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%181573
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%152053
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%198418
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198862
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%156529
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%175443
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%183034
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133908
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%157868
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%157604
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133661
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%158707
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%182506
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%183679
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%184349
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%184272
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%152166
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133344
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133873
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198899
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%199682
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%152314
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%174974
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%174961
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%174891
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%152096
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198853
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133377
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133775
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%199480
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14710
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19124
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10133
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2913
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4213
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48145
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16808
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16746
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48256
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16761
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%678
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9812
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23530
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17897
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5322
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10920
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14831
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3772
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13229
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2759
9Dark SkullImp20%6543
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3610%152166
9Death CowBattle Scepter3530%183344
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%198418
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198853
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%181573
9Death CowLegendary Helm3390%133873
9Death CowDragon Helm3350%176980
9Death CowPlate Helm3350%198862
9Death CowLarkan Axe3340%199682
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%174961
9Death CowDragon Pants3310%175443
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%174974
9Death CowGuardian Armor3270%176551
9Death CowGiant Sword3250%156529
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%184349
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3240%176849
9Death CowLegendary Armor3200%174891
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3200%152314
9Death CowRing of Magic3190%186905
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3180%133908
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%133775
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%184272
9Death CowPlate Armor3150%152053
9Death CowGuardian Boots3110%157868
9Death CowGuardian Pants3090%183679
9Death CowGorgon Staff3080%158707
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%198899
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3080%133661
9Death CowDragon Boots3050%182506
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%152096
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2970%199480
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%157604
9Death CowBronze Shield2670%183034
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1170%14710
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19124
9Death CowJewel of Soul780%10133
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2913
9Death CowJewel of Life480%4213
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16746
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48145
9Death CowDevils Key250%48256
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16808
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%678
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16761
9Death CowRena +3130%23530
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9812
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3772
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5322
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17897
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10920
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14831
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2759
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8487
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13229
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8531
9Death CowImp20%6543
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%109006
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%183679
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%109706
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%183344
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%174961
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%159196
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%184272
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%182506
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2913
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108911
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%109017
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%174974
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14710
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%174891
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8487
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%183034
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%176849
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%184349
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%181573
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%176551
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%176980
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19124
9Death KnigLightning Sword6840%101679
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%157604
9Death KnigDragon Shield6660%108911
9Death KnigDragon Boots6620%182506
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6590%184272
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%109017
9Death KnigGiant Sword6540%156529
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%157868
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6480%184349
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%183344
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%183034
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%176980
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%109706
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%159196
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%174974
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%176849
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%183679
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6260%181573
9Death KnigHelical Sword6250%174961
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6180%109006
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%158707
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%175443
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6110%174891
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%176551
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14710
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19124
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2913
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10133
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4213
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48145
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8531
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%678
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48256
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8487
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10920
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9267
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23530
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17897
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1390
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13229
9Death KnigImp110%6543
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9812
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1414
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1360
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14831
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4710%192142
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4660%153944
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%192233
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4540%153422
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122272
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4380%173809
9Death TreeElemental Shield4350%153322
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%159196
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4290%203386
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%204689
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4220%193245
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%204533
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%204792
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14710
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19124
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%190798
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202516
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2913
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10133
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4213
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%48145
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9267
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8487
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8531
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2984
9Death TreeRena +380%23530
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48256
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1271
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%678
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13229
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17897
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14831
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2012
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6694
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%182506
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%176849
9DevilBronze Shield70%183034
9DevilDragon Pants60%175443
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133908
9DevilGuardian Armor50%176551
9DevilGuardian Boots50%157868
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133775
9DevilBattle Scepter50%183344
9DevilLegendary Staff50%109006
9DevilDragon Gloves50%157604
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%174961
9DevilSilver Bow40%174974
9DevilLegendary Pants40%184349
9DevilGreat Scythe40%181573
9DevilDragon Helm40%176980
9DevilDragon Shield30%108911
9DevilGorgon Staff30%158707
9DevilGiant Sword20%156529
9DevilGuardian Pants20%183679
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133661
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%109017
9DevilLegendary Armor20%174891
9DevilDragon Armor20%109706
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133873
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8531
9DevilJewel of Creation10%678
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10920
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14710
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90073
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119716
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131645
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71545
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79184
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90141
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176475
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177315
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149858
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76726
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90328
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79417
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78490
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71280
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77638
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19124
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14710
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48145
9DrakanDevils Key20%48256
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90038
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10133
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1841
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6510
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1341
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4213
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%678
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118636
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%985
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2913
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90247
9DrakanRena +310%23530
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6694
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1772
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71921
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155689
9GhostScale Pants30%43229
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64835
9GhostFlail20%37157
9GhostScale Armor20%48159
9GhostSpear20%38028
9GhostWind Boots10%45281
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2913
9GhostGiant Trident10%47310
9GhostFalcon10%38183
9GhostRing of Fire10%47310
9GhostElven Axe10%42926
9GhostScale Boots10%37200
9GhostWind Pants10%47426
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64700
9GhostPlate Shield10%42740
9GhostScale Gloves10%37491
9GhostScale Helm10%42767
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47497
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64915
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47795
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47106
9Great BahaDragon Shield7230%108911
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7130%176849
9Great BahaElemental Shield6950%153322
9Great BahaDragon Armor6900%109706
9Great BahaDragon Pants6840%175443
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6820%176551
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%153422
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6660%109006
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6590%153944
9Great BahaLightning Sword6550%101679
9Great BahaDragon Helm6520%176980
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6490%159196
9Great BahaHelical Sword6470%174961
9Great BahaSilver Bow6460%174974
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6440%109017
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%122272
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6270%174891
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14710
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19124
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10133
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2913
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4213
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48256
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8531
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8487
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48145
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%678
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2984
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9267
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13229
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17897
9Great BahaRena +390%23530
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1414
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1360
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1271
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14831
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1390
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10920
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6543
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64915
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48116
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123296
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47795
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47283
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69544
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123779
9Hell HoundBlade130%113919
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124261
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64808
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47045
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123683
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78411
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48159
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47426
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64458
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47497
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47310
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47106
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68982
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69240
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123608
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64700
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64835
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45281
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64300
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113485
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14710
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47471
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78422
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123336
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47310
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19124
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2913
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10133
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%678
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48145
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5553
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5403
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1264
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47283
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132326
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113919
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64915
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64300
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78422
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123608
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47497
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123296
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132424
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132220
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123336
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64458
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64808
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47426
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113485
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132862
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47045
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124261
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69544
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69240
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68982
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64700
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64835
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132186
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123683
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123779
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78411
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47106
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47471
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47310
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47310
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14710
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19124
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10133
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2913
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4213
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%678
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5553
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5403
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16761
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48145
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4323
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48256
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6332
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23530
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4621
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2861
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17897
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10920
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1264
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14831
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13229
9Hell SpideImp30%6543
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131645
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176475
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177315
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203386
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204533
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192233
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193245
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155689
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%156055
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119716
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192142
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%204689
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%204792
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149858
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14710
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10133
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19124
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118636
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48145
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%190798
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2913
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%678
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2012
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1633
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202516
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13229
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48256
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4213
9Iron WheelRena +310%23530
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6694
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17897
9LichPad Helm160%22049
9LichLeather Gloves150%30795
9LichVine Pants120%30642
9LichPad Gloves120%32964
9LichKris110%25955
9LichHorn Shield110%29288
9LichKite Shield110%30343
9LichLeather Pants100%30762
9LichSmall Shield100%32948
9LichSword of Assassin100%30210
9LichVine Boots90%22022
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30526
9LichBuckler90%25878
9LichBone Gloves80%30352
9LichLeather Armor80%29402
9LichPendant of Fire80%30591
9LichPad Boots80%30823
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30047
9LichMorning Star70%30350
9LichBronze Boots70%30177
9LichSilk Gloves70%30312
9LichDouble Axe70%30319
9LichShort Sword60%32692
9LichVine Helm60%26188
9LichMace60%21771
9LichCrossbow60%30933
9LichVine Gloves50%30805
9LichPad Pants50%30730
9LichVine Armor50%29915
9LichRapier50%29233
9LichBronze Gloves50%30492
9LichBow50%30606
9LichHand Axe50%31004
9LichLeather Helm40%26189
9LichSkull Staff30%25880
9LichLeather Boots30%22125
9LichPad Armor20%30273
9LichDevils Key20%48256
9LichBox of Luck +110%2913
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14710
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6854
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7026
9LichBlood Bone +110%7259
9LichDevils Eye10%48145
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203386
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%153944
9MutantElemental Shield3070%153322
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122272
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%192142
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%204689
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192233
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193245
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204533
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%159196
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%153422
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%204792
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%173809
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14710
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202516
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19124
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10133
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2913
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%190798
9MutantJewel of Life170%4213
9MutantJewel of Creation110%678
9MutantDevils Eye90%48145
9MutantDevils Key70%48256
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2012
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8487
9MutantRena +350%23530
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8531
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9267
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17897
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6510
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1271
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14831
9MutantImp20%6543
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13229
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%157604
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%157868
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%183679
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%152314
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%174891
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186905
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%174961
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%181573
9Necron3Double Blade3951%152096
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%184349
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133873
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%183034
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%158707
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%176551
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%184272
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%182506
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%174974
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%156529
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%175443
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%152166
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133661
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%176849
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%152053
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%176980
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133908
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%183344
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133775
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14710
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19124
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10133
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2913
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%678
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48145
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4213
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10920
9Necron3Devils Key230%48256
9Necron3Rena +3210%23530
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16746
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16808
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16761
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9812
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5322
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8487
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2759
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17897
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8531
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14831
9Necron3Imp20%6543
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13229
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%109017
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3560%131487
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%199480
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3290%184272
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3270%184349
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%157868
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3190%131840
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3170%152314
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3170%134398
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%157604
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3110%134539
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3100%134392
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3080%131429
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%152166
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3050%133775
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3020%152096
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%198862
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133908
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2980%133791
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2970%131642
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133377
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2930%130935
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133873
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2920%186905
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2900%198899
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%152053
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2860%199682
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2860%156529
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2860%131953
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2850%158707
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133661
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2810%133344
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2790%133914
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%131530
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%198418
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%198853
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14710
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19124
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2913
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10133
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life470%4213
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16808
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%678
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48256
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16746
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48145
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5322
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16761
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10920
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9812
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23530
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14831
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17897
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2759
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3772
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13229
9Orc ArcherImp10%6543
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42767
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64835
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47045
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64300
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47471
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43229
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47310
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47795
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48116
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48159
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37388
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64458
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38183
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64808
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47283
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47106
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47310
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45281
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37200
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64915
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37491
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47497
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47426
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42654
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42721
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42740
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38028
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42926
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37157
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64700
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14710
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19124
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2913
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10133
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5403
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4213
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5553
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48145
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16761
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48256
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%678
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4323
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23530
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6332
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10920
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6543
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13229
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14831
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17897
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132220
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132186
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123683
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133344
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134392
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133377
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198862
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131429
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%199480
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132326
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131953
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%198418
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133791
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131487
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124261
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131840
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78422
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133914
9Poison BulBlade1330%113919
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134398
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198899
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132424
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198853
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123779
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123336
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%199682
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123608
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134539
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123296
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113485
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132862
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131530
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131642
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130935
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78411
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14710
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19124
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2913
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10133
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48145
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4213
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16808
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16746
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48256
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16761
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4621
9Poison BulRena +370%23530
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%678
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4323
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17897
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14831
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13229
9Poison BulImp10%6543
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%130935
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131642
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134398
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134392
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132220
9Poison ShaTower Shield1520%132862
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131953
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%198418
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1460%198853
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1450%186905
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%152053
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132424
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131429
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%199682
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1410%132326
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%133775
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198899
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133791
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%152314
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%132186
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1380%133873
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%133914
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133377
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198862
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%152096
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1340%131530
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131487
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%199480
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%131840
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133908
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1280%133344
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1240%134539
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133661
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1160%152166
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14710
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19124
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10133
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2913
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%678
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16746
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48145
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48256
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16761
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4213
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9812
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5322
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2861
9Poison ShaRena +350%23530
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17897
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2759
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10920
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16808
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13229
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6543
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14831
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131487
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132424
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133914
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123336
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132862
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133791
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198853
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131953
9ShadowBlade1510%113919
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198862
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%199480
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123296
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124261
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132326
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130935
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134398
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133377
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123779
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132186
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133344
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198899
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134392
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131840
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131429
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131642
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132220
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123683
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%199682
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186905
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113485
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%198418
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134539
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131530
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123608
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14710
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19124
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2913
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10133
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48145
9ShadowDevils Key130%48256
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16808
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16761
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4213
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16746
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9812
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4621
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%678
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17897
9ShadowRena +330%23530
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13229
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2861
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6543
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3772
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14831
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%176980
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%109017
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%109006
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122272
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%101679
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%153422
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%153322
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108911
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%176551
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%109706
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%173809
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%176849
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%153944
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%159196
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14710
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10133
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19124
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2913
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4213
9Silver ValRena +3130%23530
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48256
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8487
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8531
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48145
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%678
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1360
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14831
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2984
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6510
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1271
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6694
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9267
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10920
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13229
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1390
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1414
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6543
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17897
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47106
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38183
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47795
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48116
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64835
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47045
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47497
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42767
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48159
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42926
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47471
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42721
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47310
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64700
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69240
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64808
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68982
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42654
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47310
9Skeleton ASpear160%38028
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43229
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64300
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64458
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47426
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47283
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64915
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45281
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42740
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69544
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19124
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10133
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14710
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5553
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4213
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2913
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23530
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48145
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71889
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90328
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71853
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76726
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6577
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90038
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71921
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90247
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78490
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79417
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90073
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77638
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%71588
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71545
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79184
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71626
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90141
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71280
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6608
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6414
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14831
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4213
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48256
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13229
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6543
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19124
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17897
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3190
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48145
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1042
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%750
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291806%202516
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290156%155689
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection290036%193245
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289416%190798
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289366%149858
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289306%204792
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289266%153422
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants289066%192142
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288986%203386
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287836%156055
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287336%153322
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287246%153944
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter287026%204689
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286976%192233
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286456%173809
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285986%204533
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48256
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%48145
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58230%6694
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57940%6510
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23530
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9267
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2984
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17897
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13229
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8531
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8487
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%750
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1597
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2012
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2770%1633
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19124
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4213
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2690%10133
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14831
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14710
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6543
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133775
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9812
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1894
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177315
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm954%90328
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90073
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%77638
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%149858
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%90038
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%71280
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76726
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79184
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131645
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71545
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%90247
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118636
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves784%119716
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79417
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71921
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78490
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90141
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176475
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48145
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6694
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48256
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%750
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6510
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9267
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14710
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17897
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23530
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8123
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6577
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6414
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6608
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48256
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword340626%204792
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots340396%176475
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339766%204689
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow339376%173809
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves338366%149858
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots338266%204533
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves338096%119716
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337956%177315
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves337786%190798
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection337686%193245
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves337586%192233
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336926%202516
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield336656%156055
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants336106%192142
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335946%118636
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333876%155689
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow333376%203386
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15870%48256
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15810%48145
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511930%6694
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511910%6510
IcarusMega CrustRena +37300%23530
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47150%1894
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56970%9267
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5520%17897
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3750%10133
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13740%750
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2012
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3710%13229
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1841
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14710
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1633
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1597
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3410%4213
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3340%19124
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14831
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1890%6543
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3190
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3302
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133775
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9812
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves133%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm123%77638
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71588
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71921
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6414
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71545
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71626
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6608
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%71280
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6577
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots82%8123
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71853
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71889
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48256
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3302
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14831
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14710
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6694
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2913
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48145
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6510
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48256
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3190
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79565%204533
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79565%118636
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79295%131645
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79155%156055
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79045%176475
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78685%203386
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78645%90073
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78615%90328
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78585%204689
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78225%119716
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78115%90038
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78035%149858
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77995%204792
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77765%90141
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77725%90247
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77505%155689
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77455%177315
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77375%202516
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48145
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48256
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6510
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6694
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1894
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23530
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9267
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17897
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14710
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1597
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19124
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1633
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2012
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13229
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1841
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1341
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10133
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1120
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%750
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14831
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1042
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4213
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6543
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133775
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3302
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3190
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43229
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64915
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64458
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64808
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38183
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47497
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64300
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64835
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69544
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47426
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42926
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47310
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42767
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78411
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64700
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47310
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47426
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64808
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47283
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78411
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64300
11Dark SkullBlade670%113919
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68982
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47497
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64835
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132220
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132862
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123683
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64915
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132186
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113485
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64700
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132326
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123779
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123296
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123336
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123608
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47471
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64458
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78422
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47045
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132424
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47310
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69240
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124261
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69544
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47106
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5403
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2913
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16761
11Dark SkullRena +310%23530
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5553
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123336
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131953
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123779
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131530
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68982
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131487
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132326
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134398
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134539
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124261
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131642
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132862
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78411
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69240
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131429
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130935
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132424
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133791
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123608
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123683
11Giant OgreBlade240%113919
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78422
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113485
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134392
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123296
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132186
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69544
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131840
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132220
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5403
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2913
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48145
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132220
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133377
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132326
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131429
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133873
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134398
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134392
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198862
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133775
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131840
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133661
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132186
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133908
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%199480
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198853
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%152096
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134539
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%198418
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131487
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%152053
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%152314
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131530
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133344
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%199682
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198899
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131953
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132424
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132862
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133791
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186905
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133914
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130935
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131642
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%152166
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19124
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3772
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78422
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47795
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47471
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64300
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68982
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42721
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64915
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69240
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64808
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113485
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47045
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69544
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64835
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47497
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42767
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113919
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64700
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47310
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47106
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48159
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47283
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48116
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47310
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42654
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47426
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123779
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78411
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45281
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64458
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42926
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2913
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48145
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5403
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48256
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23530
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5553
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4323
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16761
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1264
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6332
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17897
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14710
11Orc ArcherImp10%6543
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13229
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19124
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47497
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48116
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42721
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42926
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42740
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48159
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47795
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64300
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47045
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64915
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42654
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37388
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37200
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47471
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47310
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64700
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47426
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45281
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37157
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47106
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42767
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64458
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38183
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64835
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47310
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38028
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37491
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43229
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47283
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64808
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48256
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16761
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2913
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23530
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48145
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17897
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5553
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14831
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13229
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5403
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4323
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6332
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6543
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186905
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131530
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132424
11Red SkeletBlade341%113919
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132326
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123336
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198853
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133914
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131953
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133377
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123296
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123683
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131487
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130935
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132862
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%198418
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134398
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132186
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131840
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%199682
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124261
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198899
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134392
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133344
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123779
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131429
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113485
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134539
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123608
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133791
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131642
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132220
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198862
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%199480
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16761
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2913
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134539
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%152053
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%152314
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%198418
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133914
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130935
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131953
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%199480
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131429
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133344
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131642
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198862
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133377
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131840
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%152096
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131487
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198899
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198853
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134392
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133791
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131530
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%152166
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123683
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186905
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%199682
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134398
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%157868
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123336
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%184272
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132220
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132326
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%184349
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%158707
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123608
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133661
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123296
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124261
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133873
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133908
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133775
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156529
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132186
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132862
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132424
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%157604
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10920
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19124
12Chief SkelRena +310%23530
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48145
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2913
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16761
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131840
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%184272
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133908
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%152314
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%152096
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%199682
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198853
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%174891
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133377
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%156529
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%175443
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186905
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133775
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%158707
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%184349
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133344
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%174961
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%181573
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%152166
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133873
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133661
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%157868
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133914
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%183679
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%198418
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198862
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%157604
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%183344
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%152053
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%174974
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%182506
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198899
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%199480
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%183034
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16746
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2913
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48145
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48256
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10920
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%176551
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%176980
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108911
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133873
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%183679
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133661
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%184349
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133775
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%174974
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%176849
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%181573
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101679
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%109017
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%183344
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%157868
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%156529
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%157604
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%182506
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133908
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%109706
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%184272
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%158707
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%109006
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%174961
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%183034
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%174891
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%175443
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8487
12Giant OgreRena +310%23530
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13229
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16808
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2913
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17897
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%159196
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%153322
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%173809
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%153422
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122272
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%109006
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%153944
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%109017
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108911
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%109706
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101679
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%152053
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131429
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198853
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133908
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133791
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134539
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%152314
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198862
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131642
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%152166
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%199682
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%184272
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%184349
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198899
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131840
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%157604
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186905
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130935
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131530
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131953
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133661
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%199480
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%156529
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133377
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133775
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%158707
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133873
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133344
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134398
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%152096
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%157868
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131487
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133914
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134392
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%198418
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2913
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48145
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16746
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10920
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48256
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16761
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13229
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17897
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23530
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16808
12Orc ArcherImp40%6543
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19124
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3772
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9812
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10133
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5322
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186905
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123608
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133377
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133791
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%198418
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%152053
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132326
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132186
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134398
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198862
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131429
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123296
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123683
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123336
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198899
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133914
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131530
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%152166
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132424
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198853
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124261
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132862
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131840
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134392
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%199480
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131487
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133344
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%199682
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130935
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%152096
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134539
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131953
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131642
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%152314
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132220
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2913
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48145
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48256
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16808
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23530
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9812
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16746
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16761
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10133
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4621
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17897
12Orc WarrioImp20%6543
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3772
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10920
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19124
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14831
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14710
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13229
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%183679
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%176980
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%176849
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%174961
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%176551
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%181573
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%183034
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%184349
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122272
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101679
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%109706
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%175443
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%174891
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%174974
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%184272
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%109006
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108911
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%182506
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%159196
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%109017
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%183344
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2913
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16761
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48256
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9267
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%183679
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%184349
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%183344
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%157604
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133775
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%174974
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%157868
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%174961
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%181573
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133873
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%184272
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%183034
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%109017
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156529
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133908
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%182506
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%109006
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108911
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%158707
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%176980
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%174891
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%109706
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%175443
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133661
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%176849
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198899
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133914
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%152096
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%152166
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198853
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%152053
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%176551
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133344
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133377
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%152314
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186905
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%199480
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198862
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%199682
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%198418
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14710
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%109006
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%174891
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%153422
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%109017
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%153322
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122272
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%109706
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%175443
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108911
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%159196
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%174974
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%176551
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%176980
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%176849
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%153944
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%174961
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101679
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48145
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17897
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8531
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19124
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1414
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8487
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2913
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1360
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48256
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%153944
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%109017
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%153322
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%173809
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%109706
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%159196
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101679
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193245
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%153422
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192233
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192142
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%109006
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108911
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%190798
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122272
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48256
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6694
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10133
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2913
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176475
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203386
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202516
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177315
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118636
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192233
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%190798
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119716
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192142
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%204689
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149858
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204533
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%204792
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155689
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193245
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156055
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%173809
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2913
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17897
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%109706
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%182506
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133775
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%109017
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%157604
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%174961
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%175443
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%183034
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%158707
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133873
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133908
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%156529
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%174891
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%176849
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%184349
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108911
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%109006
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133661
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%176980
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%176551
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%157868
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%181573
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101679
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%183679
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%183344
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%174974
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%184272
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2913
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17897
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48145
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8531
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10133
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48256
13Orc ArcherImp80%6543
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9267
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9812
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13229
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23530
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10920
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8487
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1414
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19124
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1360
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1390
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14710
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14831
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%182506
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%156529
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133873
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133661
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%183679
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186905
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198853
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%174961
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133908
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%152314
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%183344
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133377
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%184349
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%175443
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%174974
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%158707
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%157604
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133344
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133775
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%152166
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%199682
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%184272
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%174891
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198862
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%199480
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%157868
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%152053
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%198418
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%152096
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%181573
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%183034
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133914
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198899
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2913
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48145
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17897
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16746
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16808
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10920
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48256
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13229
13Orc WarrioImp70%6543
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16761
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9812
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2759
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23530
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19124
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14710
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5322
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10133
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156055
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202516
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122272
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204533
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%153322
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%204689
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%173809
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193245
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%204792
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203386
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155689
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192142
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%153944
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%153422
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%190798
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192233
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6694
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2913
13Red SkeletRena +310%23530
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19124
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108911
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%153422
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122272
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%153944
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%173809
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%109706
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%159196
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%183344
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%109006
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%184272
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%153322
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%182506
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%109017
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%181573
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%183679
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%174974
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%176980
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%176849
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192142
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193245
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156055
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192233
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%173809
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155689
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%153944
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204533
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149858
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202516
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%204792
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%153322
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%190798
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%204689
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%153422
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203386
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2913
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48145
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4213
14Dark SkullRena +310%23530
14Dark SkullImp10%6543
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17897
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6694
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13229
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202516
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177315
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%204689
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192142
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192233
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%190798
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155689
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193245
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176475
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149858
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%173809
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204533
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%204792
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156055
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119716
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203386
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118636
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3302
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10133
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14710
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13229
14Giant OgreImp10%6543
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48145
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6694
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90141
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149858
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79184
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119716
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155689
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176475
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76726
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79417
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118636
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90073
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90328
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90247
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156055
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90038
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131645
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177315
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78490
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1597
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9267
14Magic SkelRena +310%23530
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2913
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%109006
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108911
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%153944
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%159196
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%173809
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%109017
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%153422
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101679
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122272
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%109706
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%153322
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2913
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17897
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48145
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13229
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48256
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8531
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2984
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1360
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23530
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9267
14Orc ArcherImp70%6543
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14710
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8487
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1271
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6510
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1390
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1414
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19124
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10133
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14831
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6694
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%174891
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%184272
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%181573
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%182506
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108911
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%184349
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%109006
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%183034
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%109017
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%174974
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%175443
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%176980
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101679
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%109706
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%183344
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%159196
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%174961
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%183679
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%176849
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%176551
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122272
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2913
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8531
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9267
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48145
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1414
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9812
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13229
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23530
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1360
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8487
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19124
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48256
14Orc WarrioImp30%6543
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1390
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1271
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10920
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17897
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10133
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14710
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14831
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%204792
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118636
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202516
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203386
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177315
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149858
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90038
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90247
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%204689
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131645
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90328
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90141
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204533
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119716
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155689
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156055
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90073
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176475
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2913
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1894
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1042
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6510
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193245
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192142
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%109017
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%173809
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204533
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%204689
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108911
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%109006
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%153422
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%153944
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155689
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%153322
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%109706
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149858
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192233
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%190798
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3081%131645
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177315
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2951%176475
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155689
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%192142
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149858
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%190798
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119716
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%193245
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204533
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1520%118636
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1520%202516
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156055
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%204792
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203386
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%204689
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1380%192233
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48145
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3190
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2913
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13229
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6510
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6694
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48256
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17897
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
15Dark SkullRena +310%23530
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131645
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118636
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%177315
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90247
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90328
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90038
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149858
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79184
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78490
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90073
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155689
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%90141
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156055
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176475
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77638
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119716
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79417
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76726
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3190
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1772
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48256
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17897
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6694
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6577
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves421%71626
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71588
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90038
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71921
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90247
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90073
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76726
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90141
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77638
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131645
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79417
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71280
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71889
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71853
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90328
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78490
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71545
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79184
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%153944
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%204689
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%204533
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%156055
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%153422
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%173809
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%192142
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12871%204792
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%203386
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%190798
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%192233
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%193245
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149858
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%202516
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%153322
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155689
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2913
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17897
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48145
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48256
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23530
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13229
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1597
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8487
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6510
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6694
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8531
15Orc ArcherImp20%6543
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19124
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1633
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9267
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10133
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14831
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2012
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4213
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14710
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8711%108911
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%173809
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8321%109006
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%122272
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%101679
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8171%153422
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8141%109706
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%190798
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7991%109017
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%153322
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%159196
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7851%153944
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7851%193245
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%192233
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7701%192142
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2913
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48256
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17897
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8487
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48145
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13229
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23530
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19124
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9267
15Orc WarrioImp30%6543
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6694
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10133
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6510
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1360
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8531
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1271
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14710
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14831
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90328
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118636
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79417
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%71280
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176475
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90073
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79184
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm501%90247
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76726
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90141
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71921
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71545
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77638
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90038
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71889
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119716
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131645
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177315
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%71853
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78490
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48145
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13229
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6510
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90073
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176475
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79184
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119716
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90247
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71545
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78490
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90328
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90038
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177315
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79417
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71280
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131645
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149858
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118636
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71921
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76726
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90141
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77638
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14831
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48256
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17897
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48145
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6510
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2913
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6577
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71626
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71588
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90328
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77638
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90141
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90073
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79417
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78490
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71921
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71889
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131645
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79184
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71280
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90038
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71853
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76726
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90247
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71545
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17897
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1772
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2913
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19124
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48256
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14710
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10133
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6414
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8123
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71588
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6608
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6577
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71626
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9267
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3302
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90038
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%204689
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193245
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204533
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%190798
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149858
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90247
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192233
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203386
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156055
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118636
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202516
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%204792
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131645
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192142
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119716
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155689
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176475
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177315
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2913
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13229
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17897
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6510
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23530
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6694
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1894
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14710
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48145
16Orc ArcherImp50%6543
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48256
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9267
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2012
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4213
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14831
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1341
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19124
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133775
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1597
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193245
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%190798
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%153422
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119716
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202516
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149858
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203386
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%153322
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156055
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%204689
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118636
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204533
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192233
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192142
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%204792
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%153944
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%173809
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155689
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2913
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17897
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6510
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48256
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6694
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48145
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9267
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23530
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2984
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2012
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14710
16Orc WarrioImp20%6543
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13229
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1597
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14831
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19124
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71626
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6577
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71853
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79417
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71921
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71545
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77638
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6608
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76726
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8123
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71588
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6414
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78490
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71889
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71280
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79184
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48256
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17897
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48145
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6577
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71626
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131645
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71588
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79417
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71921
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71545
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77638
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90141
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79184
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71280
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90328
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78490
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90247
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76726
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71889
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71853
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90038
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90073
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48256
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90141
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78490
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79184
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71626
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71889
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79417
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71588
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90328
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6577
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71545
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77638
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76726
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71853
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6608
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90073
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71921
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71280
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6608
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8123
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17897
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71280
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77638
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118636
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176475
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90328
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78490
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90247
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119716
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79184
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79417
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90141
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90038
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131645
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71545
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76726
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71921
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71853
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90073
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177315
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71889
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2913
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6694
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17897
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1772
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9267
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23530
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1841
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6510
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48145
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13229
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48256
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19124
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4213
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14831
17Orc ArcherImp10%6543
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14710
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118636
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77638
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149858
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177315
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78490
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79417
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176475
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79184
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90141
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90328
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90038
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76726
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119716
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156055
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155689
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90073
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90247
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131645
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2913
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13229
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17897
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48145
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6694
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48256
17Orc WarrioImp30%6543
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133775
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%950
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6510
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14831
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23530
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1042
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1772
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4213
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9267
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19124
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6608
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6414
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71588
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71853
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71626
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6577
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71889
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17897
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2913
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30319
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30312
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30526
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30352
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39239
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29288
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30350
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26189
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29915
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25878
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30730
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29402
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21771
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26188
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30047
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30210
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30177
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25880
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30343
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30762
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38297
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30591
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38849
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30492
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38525
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38384
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30642
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38413
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29233
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39034
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38650
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30273
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38892
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25955
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39651
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30606
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6854
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7259
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7026
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48145
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2913
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6332
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48256
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14831
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23530
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%498
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14710
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13229
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29915
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30591
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30210
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56199
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38384
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38892
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30343
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30352
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29402
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50806
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50385
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30312
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38525
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39034
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30350
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48117
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30177
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48275
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38849
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38297
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30526
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38650
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30319
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48041
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39651
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30273
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50659
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36173
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50832
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50206
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48440
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30492
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39239
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48227
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30047
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36479
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48433
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38413
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7259
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2913
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48256
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7026
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48145
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%885
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38650
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30492
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48433
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38413
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48117
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48227
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38028
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30591
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38849
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38892
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56199
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48440
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50806
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39239
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48275
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37388
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50832
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50659
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37200
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30312
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50206
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37157
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37491
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48041
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36479
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30319
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38183
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38384
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38297
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36173
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39651
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39034
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30350
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50385
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38525
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30352
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30526
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48256
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7259
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6854
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48145
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2913
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6332
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47795
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64700
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42926
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37157
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42740
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64808
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47426
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42654
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48116
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48159
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45281
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37388
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38183
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47497
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64458
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42721
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47045
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43229
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47283
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37200
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64835
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47310
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42767
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47106
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47471
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47310
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38028
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64915
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64300
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37491
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16761
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48256
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48145
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5553
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5403
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4323
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13229
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17897
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6332
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23530
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19124
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14831
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10920
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14710
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134392
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%158707
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%152314
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133908
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%152096
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198853
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134398
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131487
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%198418
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133914
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47795
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48275
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50385
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37491
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48041
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48159
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50806
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45281
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48116
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48227
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37157
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56199
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36173
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50206
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50659
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37388
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42721
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37200
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48117
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42740
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42654
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48440
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39651
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50832
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43229
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38028
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42767
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42926
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36479
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38183
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48433
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48256
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2913
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7026
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6854
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48145
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7259
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4323
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10920
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17897
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13229
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19124
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%885
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23530
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14710
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6332
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14831
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30210
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48117
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30177
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48227
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39034
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30319
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29233
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39651
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30343
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29915
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30047
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48275
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48440
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38384
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38849
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30352
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30312
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29288
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38525
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39239
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30762
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38650
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56199
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30606
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38297
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30642
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30350
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30526
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48433
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29402
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30730
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48041
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38892
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38413
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30492
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30273
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6854
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7026
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48145
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48256
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23530
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6332
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7259
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14710
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124261
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64915
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123608
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47426
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123296
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47471
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78422
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64300
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132326
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78411
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64458
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113919
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64808
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132862
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69544
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64835
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47283
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47310
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47106
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47497
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68982
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132186
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132220
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69240
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132424
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64700
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113485
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47310
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123683
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123779
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123336
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47045
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5553
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48145
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14710
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5403
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48256
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4621
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6332
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2913
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10920
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16761
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23530
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19124
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4323
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17897
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1264
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13229
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2861
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14831
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45281
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48159
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64458
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36173
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42926
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37200
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43229
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47795
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42721
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47106
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47283
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64700
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37491
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37157
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36479
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64300
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47310
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64915
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37388
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42654
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64835
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64808
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47497
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42767
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38183
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47471
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38028
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47426
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42740
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48116
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47310
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47045
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48145
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48256
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5403
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5553
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7026
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7259
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23530
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16761
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4323
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6854
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2913
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10920
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14710
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19124
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6332
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47471
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42767
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47310
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78411
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113919
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64915
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64700
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64835
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69544
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47426
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123779
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47045
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42721
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69240
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68982
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113485
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47310
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48159
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47283
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47795
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42926
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64808
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64458
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42654
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45281
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78422
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64300
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47106
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47497
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48116
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48256
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16761
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1264
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5403
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23530
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10920
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5553
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64700
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132862
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113919
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69544
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47310
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68982
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132186
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64300
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64915
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64458
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123779
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132326
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124261
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132424
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47310
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123683
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123336
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47283
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64808
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123296
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69240
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78422
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47426
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47106
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47471
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132220
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47497
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47045
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78411
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113485
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64835
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123608
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4621
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4323
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5403
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6332
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%198899
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%152053
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%152314
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%152096
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123608
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131429
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%131840
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134539
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%131953
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132220
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131530
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131487
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%198862
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%198853
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%132862
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%130935
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124261
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%198418
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132424
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%133791
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%186905
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131642
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%152166
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133344
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134392
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%123779
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%133914
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123683
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133377
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132326
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123296
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132186
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123336
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%199682
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%199480
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134398
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16746
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48256
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48145
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16761
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2913
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16808
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4621
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9812
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2861
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10920
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17897
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14710
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19124
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23530
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13229
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14831
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%174961
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%176980
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101679
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%159196
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%183679
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%181573
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131429
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123779
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133791
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123336
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130935
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113919
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78411
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69240
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123608
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113485
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%131953
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132220
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123296
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134539
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132424
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132186
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131530
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131840
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134398
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134392
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123683
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78422
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69544
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131487
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132326
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132862
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131642
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68982
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124261
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48256
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5403
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2913
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48145
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5553
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16761
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4323
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6332
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23530
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4621
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17897
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10920
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2861
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19124
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14710
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13229
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6543
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1264
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14831
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42767
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47310
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64808
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64700
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47283
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38183
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47426
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64458
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48159
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69544
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48116
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47795
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43229
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47471
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69240
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64300
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47045
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64915
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38028
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47310
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42740
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42926
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42654
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64835
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68982
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47106
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47497
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42721
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45281
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2913
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5553
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48145
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4323
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48256
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10920
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6332
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5403
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19124
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23530
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131530
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131840
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186905
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%157604
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%152166
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%152096
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131953
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%198418
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198862
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198853
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133661
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%158707
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134392
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%199682
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133908
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%152314
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%156529
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%199480
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133377
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133775
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198899
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133344
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130935
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131487
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133873
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%184349
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131429
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%152053
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%157868
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%184272
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131642
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133791
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133914
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134398
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134539
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48256
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16746
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48145
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16808
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16761
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10920
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9812
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23530
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5322
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19124
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2759
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14831
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10133
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14710
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3772
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17897
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13229
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124261
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132862
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131429
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198899
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134398
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%199480
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198853
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113919
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133377
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78411
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133344
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123779
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132326
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123336
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%199682
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131530
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131487
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134539
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123683
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%198418
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132424
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133914
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133791
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132186
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123608
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78422
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134392
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131840
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198862
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131953
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113485
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131642
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123296
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130935
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132220
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48145
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16746
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2913
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16808
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48256
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16761
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4323
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17897
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13229
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23530
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4621
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19124
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2861
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14710
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10133
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14831
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6543
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132862
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134392
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133775
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198899
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131429
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186905
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%152053
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132186
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131530
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%199682
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130935
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%152314
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132220
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198853
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%152166
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131642
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131487
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133908
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%199480
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133661
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133344
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198862
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133873
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133914
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%152096
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131840
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132326
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134398
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131953
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133377
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132424
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%198418
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133791
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134539
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48145
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48256
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23530
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9812
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16808
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14710
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16746
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134398
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%199682
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%152096
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134539
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131642
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133661
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131530
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%152166
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131840
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131429
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%184272
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198899
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%158707
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%199480
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133344
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198853
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130935
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134392
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%152314
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%152053
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131487
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133377
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%157868
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%156529
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133775
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133908
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%157604
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%198418
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131953
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198862
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133873
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%184349
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133791
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186905
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133914
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16808
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16746
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5322
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48145
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16761
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9812
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48256
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14710
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10133
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17897
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23530
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3772
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14831
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19124
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2759
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%184349
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%157868
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%109006
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%159196
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%156529
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%174974
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%183679
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%175443
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%176849
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%181573
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%183034
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101679
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%176980
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%109017
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%158707
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%109706
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%157604
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122272
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%184272
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%183344
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%182506
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%174961
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%176551
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108911
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%174891
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8531
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48256
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2913
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8487
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48145
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9267
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9812
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23530
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19124
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10920
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17897
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10133
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6543
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1390
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1414
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14831
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14710
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1360
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13229
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149858
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%204689
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156055
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90038
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2913
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192142
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155689
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118636
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192233
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176475
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193245
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%183344
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%175443
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%152053
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%174891
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%156529
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%183034
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%158707
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133775
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%152166
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%176980
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%183679
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186905
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%157604
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%152096
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%152314
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%182506
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%184272
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133661
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%176551
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%181573
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133873
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%184349
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%157868
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%174961
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%176849
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133908
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%174974
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16746
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48256
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48145
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16808
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10920
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16761
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17897
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2913
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5322
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13229
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9812
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23530
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14831
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14710
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6543
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10133
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19124
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2759
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8531
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8487
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132186
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198862
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186905
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123683
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131429
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131953
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123608
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132424
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133344
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198853
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134398
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124261
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132862
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134392
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123336
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123779
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123296
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132326
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131840
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130935
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%199682
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134539
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131642
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132220
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133377
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198899
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%152096
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131530
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131487
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%152053
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133791
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%198418
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%152314
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133914
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%152166
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%199480
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16761
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2913
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16808
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48256
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16746
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4621
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48145
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19124
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23530
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17897
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2861
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14831
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10133
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9812
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3772
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14710
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13229
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6543
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10920
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%153422
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101679
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122272
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%109706
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%109017
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108911
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%153322
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%109006
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%159196
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%173809
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%153944
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48145
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2984
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23530
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48256
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9267
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8487
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1414
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8531
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14710
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19124
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1390
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6694
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10133
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6510
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1360
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14831
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13229
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6543
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17897
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1271
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25864%184349
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25474%158707
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25214%109006
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25164%174891
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25064%159196
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25034%176849
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25014%174961
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%175443
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24794%176551
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24794%157604
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24674%109706
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24584%101679
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%109017
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24404%182506
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%156529
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24304%174974
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24294%184272
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24274%183679
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24264%176980
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24114%183034
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24114%108911
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24044%183344
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%157868
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23934%181573
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48145
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48256
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8531
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2913
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8487
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17897
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9812
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23530
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9267
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10920
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13229
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14710
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1414
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10133
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1360
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14831
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1390
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6543
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19124
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133661
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134539
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%153944
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%190798
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%153322
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%101679
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2191%109017
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%108911
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2111%192233
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%153422
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%109706
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%173809
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122272
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192142
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%159196
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%109006
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193245
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6694
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6510
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1271
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48256
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48145
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2913
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1414
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2984
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10133
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23530
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9267
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14710
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19124
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1360
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%153944
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193245
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122272
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203386
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%173809
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202516
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204533
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192233
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192142
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%204689
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%153322
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%190798
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%153422
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156055
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%155689
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%204792
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48145
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48256
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2984
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8487
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8531
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13229
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23530
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17897
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14831
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14710
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9267
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1633
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1597
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2012
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19124
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4213
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6543
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6510
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6694
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10133
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1271
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156055
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118636
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%204792
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155689
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131645
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203386
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204533
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176475
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90247
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177315
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90073
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%204689
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90141
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90328
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119716
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90038
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149858
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202516
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76726
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48256
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9267
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23530
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48145
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6510
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1841
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2913
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1341
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17897
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6543
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1894
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13229
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6694
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1633
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14710
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3190
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14831
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3302
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19124
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1597
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10133
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1042
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193245
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119716
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%190798
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204533
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192142
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177315
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203386
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155689
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176475
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%204689
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%173809
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118636
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%204792
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192233
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149858
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202516
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156055
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48145
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48256
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6694
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6510
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2913
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1894
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17897
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23530
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9267
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13229
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14831
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1841
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2012
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1597
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14710
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1633
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10133
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19124
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4213
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6543
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3302
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3190
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff40594%109006
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield40194%153322
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves40104%176849
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star39994%153944
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask39934%153422
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor39834%174891
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor39533%109706
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants39533%175443
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword39343%174961
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor39333%159196
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots39213%109017
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm39173%176980
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor39103%176551
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow38973%174974
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield38963%108911
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog38563%122272
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword38443%101679
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41720%8487
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1600%48145
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1530%48256
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41520%8531
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11310%2913
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3820%23530
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5810%9267
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3750%2984
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel560%13229
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos540%14710
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria530%17897
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life520%1390
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash460%1360
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless440%19124
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration430%1271
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10133
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning370%10920
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph360%14831
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire360%1414
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6543
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71545
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79417
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71626
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131645
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90247
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76726
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79184
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78490
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71853
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71588
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71921
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90038
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77638
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90328
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176475
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177315
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71889
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90141
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90073
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71280
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3302
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48145
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23530
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9267
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6694
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17897
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48256
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3190
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14831
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13229
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%855
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1120
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14710
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177315
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155689
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176475
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192233
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%173809
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202516
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%204689
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%192142
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204533
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149858
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119716
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203386
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193245
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118636
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%156055
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%204792
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%190798
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6510
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48256
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6694
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48145
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2913
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9267
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1894
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14710
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23530
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1841
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10133
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1597
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17897
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4213
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19124
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13229
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1633
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14831
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2012
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6543
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3190
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3302
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186905
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131642
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155689
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%131645
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90247
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77638
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90073
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79417
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90141
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90328
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79184
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118636
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176475
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119716
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90038
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78490
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%156055
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149858
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76726
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177315
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48145
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48256
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6694
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6510
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2913
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23530
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17897
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9267
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1042
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1120
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1841
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1772
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13229
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10133
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19124
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4213
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%950
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14831
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14710
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%985
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1341
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6543
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3302
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3190
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1018
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71921
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78490
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71588
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71280
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79417
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71545
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90073
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90141
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71889
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177315
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131645
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76726
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79184
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90247
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176475
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90328
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71853
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77638
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90038
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71626
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6510
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48145
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48256
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17897
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13229
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3190
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2913
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19124
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14710
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4213
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3302
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1772
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6694
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23530
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10133
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14831
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9267
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%855
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1341
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6608
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6414
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71626
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71889
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71853
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8123
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6577
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71588
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48145
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23530
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5810
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5710
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5853
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6577
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71545
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79184
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71921
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6414
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77638
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90141
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71626
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71588
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90328
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6608
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71280
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79417
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71853
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71889
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8123
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76726
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90073
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78490
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48145
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48256
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3190
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3302
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2913
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9267
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23530
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4213
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10133
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%855
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14710
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%950
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13229
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19124
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6543
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14831
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17897
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%156055
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149858
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176475
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118636
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%204689
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202516
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155689
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131645
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177315
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%90038
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%204792
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204533
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119716
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90328
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%90141
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%203386
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%90247
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%90073
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48145
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48256
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6510
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6694
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2913
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9267
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23530
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1894
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19124
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10133
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13229
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2012
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1841
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1120
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1042
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14831
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4213
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17897
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3302
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14710
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1633
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1597
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1341
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6543
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3190
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8123
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71626
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6608
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71889
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79184
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6414
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71588
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79417
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71545
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77638
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71853
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71280
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71921
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78490
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48145
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48256
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3302
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3190
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2913
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17897
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23530
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13229
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9267
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10133
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4213
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14710
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14831
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19124
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%855
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6543
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8123
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6608
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48145
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17897
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23473
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48145
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10133
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%985
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2913
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17897
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1018
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6543
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13229
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48256
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5853
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23473
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5710
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5616
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5687
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5710
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5810
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5403
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1018
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48145
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48256
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17897
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23530
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%985
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9267
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2913
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4213
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13229
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6543
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19124
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14710
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10133
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%678
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14831
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5687
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5810
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5710
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23473
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9267
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%985
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2913
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71853
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6414
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6608
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8123
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71626
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71588
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71889
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48145
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3190
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2913
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9267
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4213
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10133
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23530
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48256
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3302
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14831
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17897
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14710
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6543
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5853
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5710
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5810
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5616
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5403
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%45
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17897
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48145
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13229
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1018
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133377
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133791
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132326
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113919
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131530
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131487
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78411
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113485
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132424
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198853
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78422
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131840
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123683
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124261
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123296
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133344
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130935
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134398
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131953
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%198418
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123608
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198899
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132220
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%199480
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131429
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131642
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132862
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123336
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%198862
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134392
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133914
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123779
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%199682
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132186
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134539
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4007
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19124
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4323
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14831
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23530
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14710
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90038
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71921
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79417
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71853
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90247
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71588
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79184
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71626
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90073
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77638
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6608
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71889
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71545
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76726
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4007
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90328
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4213
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13229
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19124
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10133
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3190
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155689
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192142
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%204792
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149858
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%153944
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203386
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%153322
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%153422
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%173809
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193245
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%190798
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192233
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156055
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204533
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202516
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%204689
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10133
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4213
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4007
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79417
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90247
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156055
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%176475
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%78490
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90141
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%90038
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177315
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90073
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90328
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves181%119716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118636
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155689
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23530
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5710
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23473
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5687
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4213
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10133
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19124
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48145
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%678
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%985
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%199682
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132424
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%198418
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%152096
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133661
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133791
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131840
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133377
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%152053
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134398
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132326
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131429
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198899
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131487
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131530
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%152314
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130935
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134539
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131642
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133344
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132186
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%199480
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133914
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132220
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133873
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198862
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134392
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132862
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%152166
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133908
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198853
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19124
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4007
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10133
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5322
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10920
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5616
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5403
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5710
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5853
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5810
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5687
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5710
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48256
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4213
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13229
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%678
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4007
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19124
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%45
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48145
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%78490
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79184
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131645
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155689
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156055
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90038
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118636
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90247
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176475
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90328
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119716
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%90141
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177315
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76726
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90073
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79417
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149858
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4213
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19124
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4007
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9267
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6543
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10133
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1772
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48256
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6608
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8123
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10133
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6414
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4213
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5853
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5616
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124261
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131642
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123296
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%152166
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131429
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%152314
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%132326
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132186
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133914
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131487
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%152053
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123779
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133791
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198862
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%152096
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131953
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198853
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132424
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%123336
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%198418
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134539
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%133377
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198899
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131530
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123683
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134398
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131840
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132220
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123608
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130935
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%199480
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132862
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%134392
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19124
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%186905
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133344
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%199682
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10133
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48256
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9812
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48145
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23530
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10920
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4007
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4621
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16761
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13229
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%134392
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%152053
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133908
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133775
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133914
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134539
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%152166
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134398
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%198418
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%152314
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198853
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133791
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198899
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198862
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%181573
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186905
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%183344
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%157868
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%183679
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%199682
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133377
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%157604
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%184272
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%182506
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%152096
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133344
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133661
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%183034
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%199480
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%156529
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%184349
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133873
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%158707
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16761
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48256
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10920
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16808
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16746
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23530
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19124
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6543
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14710
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10133
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131429
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%199682
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198862
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%152166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%199480
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133344
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131530
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%158707
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131642
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133873
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133377
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198853
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%152096
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%157868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134392
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%156529
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131953
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131840
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%198418
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%152314
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133791
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134398
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%184272
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133775
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131487
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130935
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%184349
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%157604
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198899
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133914
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%152053
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133908
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134539
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133661
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10133
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19124
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13229
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4007
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10920
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16746
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48256
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77638
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90073
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71626
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71588
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76726
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71853
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71889
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79417
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6608
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4213
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90328
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79184
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71921
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71545
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19124
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10133
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%184272
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%174891
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%183344
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%181573
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%183034
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%159196
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%109706
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%158707
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%184349
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101679
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%109006
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%157868
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%156529
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%157604
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%174974
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108911
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%174961
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%176551
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%183679
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122272
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%176849
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%182506
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%176980
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10133
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%175443
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%109017
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19124
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8487
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4213
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9812
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%156529
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%183679
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198899
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%176849
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%152096
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%152314
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%181573
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%199682
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%174891
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%184272
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198853
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133661
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%174961
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198862
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%152166
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%184349
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133908
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%157868
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133873
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%182506
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%175443
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%176980
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%176551
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%158707
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186905
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%199480
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%157604
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%183034
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%198418
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%183344
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133775
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%174974
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%152053
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19124
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48256
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16808
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13229
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16746
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4007
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%109006
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108911
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%182506
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%109017
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%184272
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%184349
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%174961
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%183344
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122272
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%174891
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%183679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%181573
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%176551
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%174974
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%175443
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%159196
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%183034
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%109706
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%176980
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%176849
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19124
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8531
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10133
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%182506
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%183679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%174891
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%183034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%109017
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%156529
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%176849
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%174961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%159196
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%176551
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108911
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%158707
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%109006
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%157604
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%184349
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%157868
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%174974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%183344
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%176980
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%109706
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%175443
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%184272
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%181573
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10133
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19124
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48256
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4007
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8487
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1360
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14831
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9267
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23530
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14710
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13229
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4213
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8531
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193245
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%153422
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192142
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%153322
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%159196
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202516
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%204792
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%153944
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%122272
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203386
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192233
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%173809
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204533
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%204689
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%190798
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8487
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10133
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48145
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8531
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23530
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19124
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4213
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14710
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%174891
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%184272
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%157604
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%182506
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%157868
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%183034
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101679
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%156529
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108911
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133908
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%158707
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%176551
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%184349
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%109706
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%183344
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%183679
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133873
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%175443
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%176980
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%176849
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133661
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133775
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%174961
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%174974
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%181573
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%109017
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%109006
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10133
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19124
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4007
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48256
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2759
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16808
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14831
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4213
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16761
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90038
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90073
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71280
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118636
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78490
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90247
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119716
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79417
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131645
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77638
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149858
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90328
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176475
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71921
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90073
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90141
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76726
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177315
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79184
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71545
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90038
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19124
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4213
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71545
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3190
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42721
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42926
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69544
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43229
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47497
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69240
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64915
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45281
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47471
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64700
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48116
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47426
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42767
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47795
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42654
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68982
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64458
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48159
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78411
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64300
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113485
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47310
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78422
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64808
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47283
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47310
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113919
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42740
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64835
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47045
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47106
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19124
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5553
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23530
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%678
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8123
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6414
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6608
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19124
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4213
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1018
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23530
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3190
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6543
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48145
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193245
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%173809
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%204792
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%122272
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192233
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156055
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203386
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%153944
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%202516
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%153322
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%190798
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%204689
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155689
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204533
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%192142
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%153422
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19124
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4213
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4007
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10133
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23473
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%678
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4007
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1018
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10133
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4213
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%985
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19124
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9267
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5710
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5810
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5853
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23473
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5687
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5710
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10133
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8123
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19124
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123779
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131429
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131642
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68982
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131953
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130935
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132220
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113485
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124261
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78411
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132186
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132424
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64835
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64808
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123608
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78422
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131487
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123296
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69544
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132862
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131840
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64915
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131530
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64458
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132326
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113919
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69240
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123683
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64700
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64300
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123336
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19124
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10133
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4007
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5553
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1264
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1894
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14710
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2913
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8531
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6414
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90038
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155689
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156055
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202516
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118636
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%90247
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90141
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203386
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90073
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149858
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119716
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%204689
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204533
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177315
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131645
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176475
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%204792
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90328
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10133
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4213
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13229
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19124
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6694
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%176475
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%131645
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%177315
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155689
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193245
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%204689
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192233
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%192142
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%202516
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%204533
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118636
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149858
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156055
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119716
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%190798
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%204792
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203386
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10133
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19124
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4007
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6510
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6694
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4213
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14710
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23530
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48256
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76726
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8123
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90328
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77638
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78490
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71921
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6577
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71545
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71280
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6608
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71853
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71889
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4213
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71626
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79184
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90141
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90073
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71588
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%678
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3302
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6543
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19124
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10133
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4007
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79417
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108911
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192142
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%153422
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%109706
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122272
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%159196
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101679
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%153322
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%109017
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%190798
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%173809
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%109006
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%153944
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193245
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192233
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10133
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4213
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1271
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13229
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19124
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48256
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204533
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155689
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202516
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192142
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203386
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%204689
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%190798
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176475
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156055
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119716
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193245
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%173809
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%204792
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149858
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192233
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118636
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177315
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4007
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9267
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6694
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23530
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4213
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48256
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131642
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198853
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%199682
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130935
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131487
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131429
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134539
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133908
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198899
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%152166
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132220
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%133377
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133914
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%152096
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%152053
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132326
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132424
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198862
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133873
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133344
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132186
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133661
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133775
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%199480
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%152314
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134392
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132862
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133791
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186905
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134398
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131953
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%198418
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131840
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131530
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19124
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10133
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4007
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5322
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%204792
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%173809
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%204689
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155689
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149858
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193245
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192233
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176475
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%190798
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204533
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203386
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119716
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177315
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156055
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118636
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202516
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192142
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4213
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23530
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48145
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10133
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6510
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19124
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48256
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%181573
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186905
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%156529
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%183344
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133775
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%183679
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%152314
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133908
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%176551
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%158707
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%184349
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%174961
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%182506
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133661
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%175443
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%152053
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%157604
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%152096
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%183034
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%174891
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133873
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%152166
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%184272
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%174974
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%176849
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%176980
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%157868
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19124
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48145
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10133
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5322
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4007
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14831
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4213
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16761
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48256
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10920
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71626
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71889
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71853
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71545
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77638
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71921
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71588
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4213
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10133
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3302
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3190
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2913
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90038
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76726
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%176475
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90247
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119716
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177315
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%78490
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90141
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90073
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131645
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%156055
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90328
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155689
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79417
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118636
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79184
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4213
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9267
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149858
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19124
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10133
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14710
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71588
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71626
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71889
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71921
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90328
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90073
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79184
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90038
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71853
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90141
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6608
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71545
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77638
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79417
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10133
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3302
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76726
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19124
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204533
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156055
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%204792
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131645
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90073
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%204689
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119716
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149858
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90141
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203386
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118636
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90328
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90247
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155689
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176475
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90038
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4213
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202516
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177315
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10133
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19124
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1894
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134398
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133377
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131953
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134392
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123296
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123779
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132424
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131487
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%199682
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131840
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132220
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123683
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132862
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133344
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131642
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133791
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198899
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%152096
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198862
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186905
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%152053
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133914
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%152166
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132326
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198853
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124261
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134539
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123608
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%198418
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130935
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123336
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%199480
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132186
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10133
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131530
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%152314
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131429
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4007
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48145
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9812
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16746
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48256
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10920
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101679
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%176849
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%109006
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%109706
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122272
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%153422
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%176551
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108911
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%173809
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%109017
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%176980
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%159196
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%153322
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%153944
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19124
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10133
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4007
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8487
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8531
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48256
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202516
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118636
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155689
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%204689
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177315
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119716
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90141
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90073
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%204792
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%203386
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156055
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90328
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90038
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90247
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149858
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204533
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131645
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176475
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76726
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4213
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10133
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48256
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1597
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6510
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1894
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6694
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%71921
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6577
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6608
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71853
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71889
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71626
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71280
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6414
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8123
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71545
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71588
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19124
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4213
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10133
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9267
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64700
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69240
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64458
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43229
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47310
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64808
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47426
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47310
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47283
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47106
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42926
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64300
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113919
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47045
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47497
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113485
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48159
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42740
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42721
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47795
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42654
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64835
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78411
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78422
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64915
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69544
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42767
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45281
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68982
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48116
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47471
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19124
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5403
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10920
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48145
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17897
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4007
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16761
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4323
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14710
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48256
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6510
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76726
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90328
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71545
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78490
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79417
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6577
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6414
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79184
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71889
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71626
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10133
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%204689
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156055
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192142
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%173809
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204533
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192233
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149858
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193245
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203386
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155689
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%153322
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%204792
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%153944
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%153422
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19124
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%190798
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14710
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2913
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48145
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48256
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4213
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202516
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6694
32AlquamosRena +360%23530
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10133
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9267
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6510
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%678
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13229
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17897
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8487
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1597
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14831
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
32AlquamosImp10%6543
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90141
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78490
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6577
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90073
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71545
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71853
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6414
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90328
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71889
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71626
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79184
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76726
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79417
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4213
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2913
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14710
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10133
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71588
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6608
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19124
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77638
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156055
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76726
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176475
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90328
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149858
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177315
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155689
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90073
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%204792
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131645
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119716
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90141
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204533
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203386
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19124
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%204689
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202516
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4213
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14710
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118636
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90038
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2913
32Death CentDevils Key10%48256
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14831
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%678
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%950
32Death CentImp10%6543
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204533
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155689
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%204792
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156055
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%204689
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193245
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192142
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%173809
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119716
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149858
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203386
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176475
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177315
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192233
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118636
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202516
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14710
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2913
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10133
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19124
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4213
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%190798
32Death RideDevils Key50%48256
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48145
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6694
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1894
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9267
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6510
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17897
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23530
32Death RideImp20%6543
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13229
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2012
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%678
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14831
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156055
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204533
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192142
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149858
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192233
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%204689
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119716
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193245
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177315
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176475
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155689
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%204792
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%173809
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203386
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14710
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10133
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%190798
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4213
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19124
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118636
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6694
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202516
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1894
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9267
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2913
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13229
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6510
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14831
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1597
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%678
32Giant OgreRena +310%23530
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48256
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19124
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155689
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177315
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149858
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192233
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204533
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203386
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%204792
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192142
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119716
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193245
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156055
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176475
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%173809
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118636
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14710
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%204689
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9267
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48256
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%190798
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1894
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4213
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19124
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202516
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10133
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6694
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48145
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90073
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79417
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78490
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119716
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131645
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156055
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90141
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79184
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76726
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155689
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149858
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177315
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176475
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118636
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90328
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2913
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14710
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90038
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13229
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9267
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119716
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90328
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203386
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177315
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%204792
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149858
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%204689
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131645
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155689
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156055
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204533
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176475
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90141
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90073
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14710
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19124
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4213
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48145
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90038
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2913
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202516
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90247
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118636
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6510
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48256
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%678
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10133
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1341
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6694
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1597
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23530
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17897
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1633
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9267
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76726
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131645
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90328
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78490
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71889
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79184
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90141
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71545
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71626
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71853
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79417
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90073
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177315
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176475
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14710
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2913
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71588
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17897
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9267
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71280
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176475
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76726
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204533
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%204792
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90073
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131645
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177315
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149858
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%204689
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203386
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155689
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119716
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156055
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90328
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90141
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202516
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14710
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2913
32TantalosDevils Key20%48256
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118636
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10133
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19124
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17897
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6694
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%678
32TantalosRena +310%23530
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6510
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90247
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90038
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4213
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1841
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5403
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5687
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5853
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5710
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5710
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5616
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5810
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23473
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%985
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5810
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5687
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5853
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5403
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5616
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23530
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants504012%5853
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor501012%5810
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor495911%5710
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade494911%23473
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots494111%5710
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask493711%5687
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm486711%5616
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants483611%5403
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1770%17897
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71360%1018
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71320%985
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1310%48145
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1160%48256
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1110%13229
AidaBloody OrcImp710%6543
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5630%9267
AidaBloody OrcRena +3600%23530
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless440%19124
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7430%45
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14710
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation350%678
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life350%4213
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph340%14831
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul320%10133
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5403
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5853
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5810
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5710
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5616
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48145
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17897
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13229
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131645
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119716
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90038
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90247
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156055
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90141
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155689
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79184
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76726
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176475
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118636
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79417
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90073
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177315
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78490
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149858
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90328
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48256
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6694
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48145
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1772
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6510
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23530
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9267
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14710
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3302
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1633
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1841
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10133
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3190
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%950
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1042
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4213
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1341
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17897
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1597
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19124
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1120
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14831
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13229
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%204792
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119716
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%204689
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64536%177315
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193245
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156055
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203386
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%173809
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204533
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118636
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%190798
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155689
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149858
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176475
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192233
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192142
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202516
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48256
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48145
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6694
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6510
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9267
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1894
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23530
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3190
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3302
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19124
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2012
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1633
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17897
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14710
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1841
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4213
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10133
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1597
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14831
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13229
AidaDeath RideImp220%6543
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81306%193245
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80726%204533
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80226%192142
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79906%173809
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79646%153422
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79376%192233
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79366%190798
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79146%204689
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78866%122272
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78746%153944
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78376%159196
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78016%153322
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77946%203386
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77526%204792
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76756%202516
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3160%48256
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48145
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8487
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42250%8531
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23530
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9267
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2984
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17897
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14710
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19124
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4213
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13229
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1271
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10133
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2012
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6694
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14831
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6510
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6543
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%153322
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%204689
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%153944
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192233
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204533
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%190798
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%153422
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203386
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155689
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156055
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%204792
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%173809
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193245
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122272
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202516
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192142
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48145
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48256
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6510
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6694
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23530
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2984
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8487
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8531
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9267
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1633
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10133
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4213
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19124
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2012
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1597
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14710
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1271
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14831
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17897
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13229
AidaForest OrcImp110%6543
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37388
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64700
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42654
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30352
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127374
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129311
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71545
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71921
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6608
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71626
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71280
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71853
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79184
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6577
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78490
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76726
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77638
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71588
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79417
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71889
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8123
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6414
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48145
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3190
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48256
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3302
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%985
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1018
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9267
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%855
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17897
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14710
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4213
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10133
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23530
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13229
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19124
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14831
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71853
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71921
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71626
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71588
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71889
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71545
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3190
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4213
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10133
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71626
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71889
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71588
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71545
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71921
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71853
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48145
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5853
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5616
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5810
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5853
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5710
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23473
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5687
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5710
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1018
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%985
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2913
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17897
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48145
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13229
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14710
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48256
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19124
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4213
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10133
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6543
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14831
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5710
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5810
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23473
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5710
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5853
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5710
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5616
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5687
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5403
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6543
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48145
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14831
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1018
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%199682
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%198418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4213
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves661845%79417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants661815%71921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots661675%76726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor660755%177315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants659385%71588
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves659305%71853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm659185%90328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots659105%71889
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction658735%90073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow658725%79184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter658685%90141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves658175%71626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm657595%90247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots657225%176475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask656845%71545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm656145%77638
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor655955%131645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots655625%90038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves655525%71280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants654875%78490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33540%48256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33030%48145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625280%3302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624300%3190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17490%17897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516720%9267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516010%1772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315360%23530
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12680%13229
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8540%14710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8530%1120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8370%950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08310%1321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8190%1341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8160%4213
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8130%14831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8110%10133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8090%1841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7810%1042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7700%19124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7570%855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6220%6543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48256
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4213
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14710
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71853
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71626
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71889
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%71588
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48145
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3190
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23530
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17897
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10133
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4213
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6543
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156055
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%204792
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%204689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202516
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48256
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9267
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1597
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3302
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1120
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14710
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71889
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71588
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79417
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71853
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17897
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4213
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%119716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%77638
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%118636
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%78490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%131645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%176475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156055
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%155689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23530
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3302
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%184349
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%152053
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%176551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%131645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%177315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%176475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%204533
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%204792
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156055
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%190798
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%149858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%202516
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%203386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%204689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%119716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%118636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%155689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48256
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6510
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23530
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1597
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3190
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90328
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90038
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71626
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71921
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71588
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71545
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79417
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71889
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5810
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5710
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5403
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5616
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5710
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134398
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186905
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131429
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%152096
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132326
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131642
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198899
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%152053
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133344
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124261
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%199682
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132424
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132186
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133791
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132220
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131487
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133377
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%199480
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123336
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133914
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131530
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123296
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123683
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%198418
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131840
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123608
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131953
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198853
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134392
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123779
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130935
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%152166
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198862
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134539
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%152314
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132862
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16746
51Captain GrRena +380%23530
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48145
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10133
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13229
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48256
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14710
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16761
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14831
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16808
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2861
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19124
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9812
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3772
51Captain GrImp10%6543
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10920
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47106
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47795
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47310
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47497
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47045
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47310
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48159
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50806
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47283
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36173
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47426
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38028
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50385
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45281
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50206
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48116
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42721
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37388
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50659
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37491
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42654
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37157
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42740
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38183
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42926
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42767
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47471
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56199
51Cursed LicGladius910%50832
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37200
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36479
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43229
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17897
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6332
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7026
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48256
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48145
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7259
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6854
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14710
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6543
51Cursed LicRena +310%23530
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14831
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4323
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19124
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13229
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64458
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123779
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130935
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64808
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132862
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%123336
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64700
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78422
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78411
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64915
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131642
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113485
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69240
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132186
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123683
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131953
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64835
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69544
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132220
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124261
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132326
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68982
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131840
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132424
51GrizzlyBlade822%113919
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123608
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131487
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123296
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64300
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131429
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131530
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5553
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5403
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48256
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19124
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4621
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13229
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48145
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16761
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10920
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17897
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1264
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6332
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23530
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14831
51GrizzlyImp10%6543
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4323
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30047
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30492
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30526
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30762
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30319
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48440
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48117
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48041
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29233
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30350
51Hideous RaBow1023%30606
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56199
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30210
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48275
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38849
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39239
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38525
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30352
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30177
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30343
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38413
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30642
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29402
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38892
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30312
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48227
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39651
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48433
51Hideous RaKatana912%38297
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29288
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30273
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29915
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38650
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30591
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38384
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30730
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39034
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48256
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7259
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7026
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6332
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6854
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48145
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%885
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14710
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17897
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14831
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13229
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10920
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23530
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30606
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32948
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29402
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129311
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29915
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22049
51Polluted BRapier1203%29233
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31004
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30642
51Polluted BKris1183%25955
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25880
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26189
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32964
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30795
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32692
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26188
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30730
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30273
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25878
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30762
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29288
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30805
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30047
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30350
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30492
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30343
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30177
51Polluted BMace1023%21771
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22022
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30823
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30591
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30933
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30526
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30210
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22125
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7259
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7026
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48256
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6854
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48145
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23530
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%498
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17897
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14710
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13229
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14831
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6332
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%363
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129311
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127374
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6854
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7026
51SpiderDevils Key70%48256
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48145
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7259
51SpiderRena +350%23530
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6332
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14831
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13229
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30823
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30805
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31004
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30933
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32948
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129311
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127374
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32964
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32692
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30795
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48145
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7026
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6854
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48256
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6332
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7259
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17897
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23530
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13229
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14831
51Strange RaImp10%6543
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10920
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47310
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69544
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113485
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45281
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64700
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47471
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47106
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42767
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47497
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69240
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47045
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68982
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47310
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64458
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64915
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48159
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78411
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42926
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64808
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47283
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47426
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64300
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48116
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42740
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42721
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42654
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47795
51Totem GoleBlade882%113919
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64835
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43229
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78422
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48256
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6332
51Totem GoleRena +350%23530
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19124
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4323
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16761
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5403
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1264
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5553
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17897
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48145
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14831
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10920
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13229
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14710
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30352
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50385
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37491
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48275
51WerewolfKatana1063%38297
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37200
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39239
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48440
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50659
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30492
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30591
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37388
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50806
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38892
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30312
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38413
51WerewolfHalberd933%56199
51WerewolfGladius933%50832
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48117
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%39034
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50206
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30350
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48433
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36173
51WerewolfSpear862%38028
51WerewolfFalcon852%38183
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48041
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38650
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38525
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30526
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38384
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30319
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48227
51WerewolfFlail782%37157
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36479
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38849
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39651
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7026
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6332
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7259
51WerewolfRena +360%23530
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%48145
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6854
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17897
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48256
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13229
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14710
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%885
51WerewolfImp20%6543
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10920
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14831
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6332
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19124
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4213
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10133
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14710
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29915
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129311
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64915
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45281
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64300
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131642
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198853
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133377
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133914
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132220
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131953
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131840
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133344
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123608
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%199682
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134392
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131487
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124261
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131530
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133791
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132326
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131429
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123683
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134398
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198862
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130935
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123296
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113919
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113485
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%198418
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134539
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132862
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198899
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123779
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132424
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186905
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%199480
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123336
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132186
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48256
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16808
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16746
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48145
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16761
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17897
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23530
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4621
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9812
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13229
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14710
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3772
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14831
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19124
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2861
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10133
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6543
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20423%900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%900