Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 49

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
RaroDK85
GuachaElf91
SatiroDW91
FutureDLDW192
MileenaElf170
KitanaElf176
SubZer0DW175
ScorpiuDK171
idunnoSM312
BURBISME224
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2919323%386535
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97898%30813
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30802
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97778%32699
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97578%31009
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97518%129334
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96488%30832
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30944
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32971
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127402
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95898%32960
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7266
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48518
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7035
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48433
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1791
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23660
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10997
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6346
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14909
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%18039
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13358
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6602
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5219635%386535
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30944
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32960
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30802
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22132
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22028
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52564%22056
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26203
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52544%26208
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32971
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31009
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127402
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52154%25894
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30832
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51964%25899
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51903%129334
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32699
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51583%30813
LorenciaBull FightKris51263%25971
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7266
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48518
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48433
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7035
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23660
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1791
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6346
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10997
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%18039
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13358
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14909
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6602
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light136438%4052
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff732%48296
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor712%50421
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30374
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38876
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail662%37191
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50854
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants652%39276
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting632%36216
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon632%38218
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk622%48473
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30554
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30341
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear612%38064
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50249
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30351
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38446
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30367
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield592%36508
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield582%48157
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37241
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus572%50700
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm572%48465
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48257
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38338
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves562%37532
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm562%38435
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38686
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39687
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor531%37420
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30519
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56239
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50861
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor471%48072
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30614
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38926
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance431%39078
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots431%38563
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386535
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48518
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48433
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13358
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7035
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10997
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7266
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6346
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14909
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23660
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%18039
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%887
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2649100%4052
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1900233%58040
LorenciaElite BullApple2453812%386535
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30292
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29931
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30361
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29425
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30237
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30198
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30078
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31009
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26203
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30745
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25899
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30832
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30665
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26208
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29303
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21785
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25971
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45842%30813
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45842%32960
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30944
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127402
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22056
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129334
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22028
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32971
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30777
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30616
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30802
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22132
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32699
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29246
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25894
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48433
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48518
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7266
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7035
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1791
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23660
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6346
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10997
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14780
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14909
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%18039
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13358
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6602
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple40%386535
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42771
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64598
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64439
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47449
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47516
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37241
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47330
LorenciaGhostScale Pants10%43261
LorenciaGiantApple4725921%386535
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48512%30237
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48452%38435
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48322%30777
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48172%30351
LorenciaGiantRapier48052%29246
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47982%30614
LorenciaGiantKris47962%25971
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47962%26208
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47942%39276
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47942%30361
LorenciaGiantKatana47822%38338
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47802%38686
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47622%38446
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47532%25894
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47432%30198
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47432%30554
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47422%29303
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30374
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47172%30341
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47162%30665
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47142%26203
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47102%39078
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47062%30519
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46992%38926
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46942%30292
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46912%30367
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46822%38563
LorenciaGiantBuckler46792%25899
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46742%38876
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46712%39687
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46682%29931
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46602%30078
LorenciaGiantBow46512%30616
LorenciaGiantMace46352%21785
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46332%30745
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45892%29425
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14130%7266
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48433
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48518
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7035
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6346
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02020%1791
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23660
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14780
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14909
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%18039
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13358
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6602
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +019028%6346
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4054728%386535
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30777
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41393%30832
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129334
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41083%26203
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40913%127402
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40903%22132
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31009
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40833%30745
LorenciaHoundMace40833%21785
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32960
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30813
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25894
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40613%30944
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40603%32971
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29246
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30616
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40433%26208
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29303
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32699
LorenciaHoundBuckler40183%25899
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40063%30665
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25971
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22028
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22056
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39703%30802
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48518
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7266
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7035
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48433
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6346
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23660
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1791
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10997
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%18039
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14909
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13358
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6602
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386535
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30745
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20012%30078
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30802
LorenciaLichVine Pants19932%30665
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19902%25894
LorenciaLichBow19792%30616
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30341
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26208
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29931
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30292
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31009
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32971
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32699
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30614
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26203
LorenciaLichRapier19482%29246
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32960
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19452%30351
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30237
LorenciaLichKris19412%25971
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30367
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22056
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30944
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30519
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30813
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30554
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22132
LorenciaLichBuckler19112%25899
LorenciaLichKite Shield19092%30361
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19012%29303
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30374
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30777
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18812%30198
LorenciaLichMace18692%21785
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30832
LorenciaLichVine Boots18452%22028
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29425
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48518
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7035
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7266
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48433
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1791
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6346
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23660
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14780
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14909
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%18039
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13358
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6602
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386535
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30292
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38563
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30616
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30374
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39276
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30777
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38446
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48157
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30301%48465
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38686
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30519
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30665
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30554
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30151%30745
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48257
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30614
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48473
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30351
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29931
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30341
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29303
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30198
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30361
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48296
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30078
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38876
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29691%30367
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30237
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48072
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56239
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39687
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29246
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38926
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39078
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38435
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38338
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29425
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7266
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48433
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48518
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7035
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23660
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1791
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6346
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14780
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10997
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%887
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14909
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%18039
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13358
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6602
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481925%129334
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6421725%127402
LorenciaSpiderApple4280717%386535
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7035
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48518
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48433
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7266
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1791
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23660
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6346
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14909
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13358
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%18039
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6602
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless222533%19258
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%124088
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64969
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132462
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124657
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69380
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123839
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132696
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%114125
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132812
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132919
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64957
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%65067
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64439
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64856
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69707
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78607
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64598
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%133326
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%132123
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113687
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131381
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%124131
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131934
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123792
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%132287
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131999
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131925
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%124275
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132635
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69142
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78628
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5416
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48518
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48433
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5571
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16843
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23660
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4337
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4639
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6346
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19258
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10997
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1267
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14780
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2866
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%18039
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14909
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13358
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6602
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386535
DungeonCyclopsGladius23633%50861
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38218
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48473
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23232%45309
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36508
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48257
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48157
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42962
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42798
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42739
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42771
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56239
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37241
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48296
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22642%42690
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43261
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36216
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48465
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37532
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47818
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38064
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50249
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37191
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50421
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39687
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50700
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48072
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21892%48180
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50854
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21812%37420
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21792%48144
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7035
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48433
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7266
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48518
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4337
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23660
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10997
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6346
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386535
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14780
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19258
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%887
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14909
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%18039
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13358
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6602
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots219303%132462
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow219273%132919
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer219263%123792
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade219223%153273
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff218973%131999
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants218813%134655
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor218623%153162
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe218123%200950
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind218103%135202
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield218073%133326
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth218053%123839
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield217913%153295
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm217843%132812
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow217553%153459
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves217373%132287
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear217333%132123
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves217223%124088
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor217143%124657
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water217113%199683
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves217093%134583
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind217063%131381
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants216853%131925
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh216833%124275
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor216483%135369
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm216353%200029
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor216293%124131
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic216203%188016
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword216153%135178
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask216063%200662
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots215903%200014
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves215813%131934
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber215603%132635
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots215563%132696
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear215483%200081
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots215263%134159
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield215263%134172
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319510%16917
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye19080%48433
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18930%48518
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318810%16846
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614270%16843
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39900%4639
DungeonDark KnighRena +39290%23660
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29250%9871
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6480%18039
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5150%19258
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister5020%2866
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4940%14780
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4870%10997
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4750%13358
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4600%3794
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4520%10193
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3980%14909
DungeonDark KnighImp2560%6602
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64957
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47330
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9853%65067
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42739
DungeonGhostScale Armor9753%48180
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47818
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42798
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38218
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37532
DungeonGhostWind Pants9573%47449
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42690
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47126
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64439
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37420
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64969
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47343
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43261
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47076
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38064
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36216
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45309
DungeonGhostElven Shield9323%36508
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64856
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48144
DungeonGhostScale Boots9293%37241
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47507
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64598
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47516
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42771
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47308
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37191
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42962
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48433
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48518
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5571
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5416
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16843
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7035
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23660
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4337
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7266
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6346
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10997
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14780
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19258
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%908
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%18039
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13358
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14909
DungeonGhostImp40%6602
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386535
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14780
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5571
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48518
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5416
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9871
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48433
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%160161
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2935
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%908
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%887
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1267
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10997
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3794
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%135178
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%185861
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%134747
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%134619
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16843
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%153459
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69380
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47330
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%65067
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%124275
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%124088
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48180
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47507
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64969
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64957
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47308
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64856
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47449
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123792
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48144
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124657
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78607
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78628
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47126
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64598
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47076
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47818
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69707
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%124131
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47516
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69142
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%114125
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45309
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47343
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123839
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64439
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113687
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5571
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48518
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48433
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5416
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16843
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23660
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6346
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4337
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%18039
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13358
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%908
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1267
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10997
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19258
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14780
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14909
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6602
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64969
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123839
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17043%47516
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47308
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64439
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132696
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113687
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47330
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%114125
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124657
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%124131
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64957
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132919
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%65067
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69707
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47126
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16342%47449
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47507
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64598
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%124275
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%133326
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132812
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69380
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132635
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123792
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%124088
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47343
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64856
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78607
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69142
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78628
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15072%47076
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5571
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5416
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48518
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48433
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16843
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4337
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23660
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4639
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6346
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10997
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14780
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2866
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19258
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1267
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%908
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14909
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%18039
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13358
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6602
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36508
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39078
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39687
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7713%48072
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30351
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38218
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43261
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50249
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37191
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39276
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48465
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50861
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38338
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38435
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37532
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37420
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37241
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30374
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48257
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48157
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50421
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50854
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56239
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38563
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38446
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7253%48473
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38686
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50700
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7053%36216
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38926
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30341
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42771
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38064
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38876
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48296
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386535
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48518
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7266
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7035
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48433
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6346
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4337
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%887
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10997
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23660
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19258
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14780
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%18039
DungeonLarvaImp80%6602
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14909
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13358
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132635
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132812
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64856
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64598
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%124088
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113687
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132696
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%65067
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78607
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131934
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%133326
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64957
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132919
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%124131
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123839
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131381
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69707
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%132287
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69142
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%114125
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%132123
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131925
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123792
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64969
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132462
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78628
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124657
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69380
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%124275
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131999
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64439
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5571
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48433
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122523%124275
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121843%131934
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121733%134655
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants121223%78607
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120893%134159
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120813%134583
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120793%131925
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120793%132919
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120473%200014
DungeonPoison BulBlade120453%114125
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm120433%132812
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer120293%123792
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots120273%132462
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm120263%200029
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear120093%200081
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff120043%131999
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119993%132287
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119953%135178
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119853%133326
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119843%113687
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119733%124131
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119613%200950
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119613%123839
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119473%132635
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor119303%124657
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear119193%132123
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask119063%200662
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118723%78628
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118713%135369
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118633%131381
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118573%135202
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves118313%124088
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots118213%132696
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield118083%134172
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116933%199683
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310720%16846
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310540%16917
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye10000%48433
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key10000%48518
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67790%16843
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35040%4639
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15020%4337
DungeonPoison BulRena +34680%23660
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3300%18039
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2866
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10193
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2470%14780
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2380%13358
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2290%19258
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14909
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6602
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48465
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38926
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30519
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30745
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38686
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48072
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30367
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30341
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27871%30292
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30078
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48473
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30665
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29246
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38338
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30351
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30361
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38563
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39276
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39687
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39078
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38435
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30554
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48296
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27041%30237
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27041%56239
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29303
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48257
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30777
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38876
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48157
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30198
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38446
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30614
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29931
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30374
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30616
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29425
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386535
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7266
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7035
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48433
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48518
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1791
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23660
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6346
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10997
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%887
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14780
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14909
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13358
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%18039
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6602
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45193%65067
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44903%42739
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47516
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44893%38064
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42798
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47343
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44653%43261
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44603%47076
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44413%48180
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44353%47308
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44303%64439
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44293%48144
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42962
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47449
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44183%47330
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44103%64598
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44043%64856
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43973%47507
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64957
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64969
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69380
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43823%69142
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43803%42771
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43793%42690
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43663%45309
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38218
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43043%69707
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47126
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47818
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5416
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5571
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48433
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48518
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6346
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62070%16843
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4337
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23660
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10997
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14780
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%18039
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19258
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel650%13358
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%908
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14909
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6602
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127402
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129334
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%114125
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6734%133326
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6614%135202
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132812
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6543%69142
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6543%69707
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%134583
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124657
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%124088
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%135178
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6373%113687
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6353%132462
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%132123
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6353%131934
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6333%131999
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6323%132919
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78607
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%124131
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6253%135369
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6253%124275
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132635
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%132287
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69380
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131381
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131925
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6103%132696
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123792
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78628
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123839
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5571
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48433
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48518
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16843
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5416
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4639
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4337
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23660
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1267
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10997
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19258
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6346
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2866
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14780
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14909
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13358
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6602
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%18039
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95703%42798
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95283%37532
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94823%48296
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94633%37420
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94603%42962
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94563%48257
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94373%36508
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94233%50854
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94203%38876
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94063%42771
DeviasAssassinFalcon94043%38218
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm94003%38446
DeviasAssassinGladius93963%50861
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93823%37241
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93573%43261
DeviasAssassinFlail93523%37191
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93263%39276
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93263%39078
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93183%38563
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93143%42739
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93133%48157
DeviasAssassinArquebus93113%50700
DeviasAssassinElven Bow93053%38686
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92973%48473
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92923%38926
DeviasAssassinHalberd92913%56239
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92793%48072
DeviasAssassinSpear92703%38064
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92653%48465
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92573%50421
DeviasAssassinKatana92323%38338
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92173%38435
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91913%42690
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91453%39687
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91333%50249
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91123%36216
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11870%14909
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18650%7266
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48433
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48518
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17900%7035
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23660
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4337
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%10997
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6346
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%887
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19258
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14780
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1880%18039
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13358
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6602
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386535
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30374
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1906133%58040
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128473%42962
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128453%47507
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128133%43261
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127953%47449
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127883%47126
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127823%64969
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127743%47516
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127693%42690
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127563%64856
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127553%64957
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127483%47343
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127433%69707
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127233%45309
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127163%64439
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127133%47330
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126903%48180
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126883%65067
DeviasElite YetiBlade126593%114125
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126503%69142
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126123%47308
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm126063%48144
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125813%47818
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125673%69380
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125443%78628
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125393%113687
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125243%42739
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124993%78607
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124673%64598
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124383%47076
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124093%42771
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124073%42798
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11130%14909
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +210000%5571
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48518
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29520%5416
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9340%48433
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67630%16843
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10997
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15050%4337
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23660
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04160%6346
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2900%908
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1267
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19258
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14780
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%18039
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13358
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6602
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386535
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127402
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42771
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47076
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64439
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47449
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +019329%6346
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78883%48465
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78703%39276
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78283%48296
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78253%38563
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78203%48473
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance78023%39078
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe78023%30554
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77983%37532
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77953%30341
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77953%30519
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77853%38446
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77793%30614
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77723%38686
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77593%38435
DeviasHommerdKatana77453%38338
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77343%50854
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77263%30367
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77093%48257
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves77073%30351
DeviasHommerdSpear77073%38064
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison77073%39687
DeviasHommerdGladius77013%50861
DeviasHommerdArquebus76923%50700
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76903%50249
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76823%48157
DeviasHommerdFlail76783%37191
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76743%30374
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76713%36216
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76713%38926
DeviasHommerdFalcon76463%38218
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76373%37241
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76323%48072
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76273%38876
DeviasHommerdHalberd76263%56239
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76243%37420
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor76023%50421
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75983%36508
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9250%14909
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48518
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16920%7266
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6900%48433
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16560%7035
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5220%386535
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23660
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6346
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10997
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14780
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%887
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%18039
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13358
DeviasHommerdImp610%6602
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36713%37420
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36493%30198
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36223%39078
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36123%38876
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots36023%38563
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35963%38338
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35923%38435
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35873%30374
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35853%39276
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35653%50861
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35593%30078
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35513%36216
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35473%37191
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35393%37532
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35383%48473
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35363%30554
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35353%50854
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35313%30237
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35292%38446
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35272%48465
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35252%30519
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35202%30341
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35172%48257
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35172%39687
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35082%50421
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35072%30614
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor35042%48072
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield35022%48157
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34992%30367
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34922%38686
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34882%36508
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34822%48296
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34762%30351
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34752%50249
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34722%38926
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34702%37241
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34562%30361
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34182%50700
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd34102%56239
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5240%14909
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13400%7266
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3250%48433
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48518
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7035
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31540%23660
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6346
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage880%887
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10997
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%18039
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14780
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13358
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386535
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6602
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14780
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48433
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4337
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7266
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7035
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48518
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48296
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10997
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2935
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2866
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%153459
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16843
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%132123
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127402
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38435
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30554
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127402
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129334
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless229033%19258
DeviasWormTomahawk154867%48473
DeviasWormArquebus154607%50700
DeviasWormBone Helm154237%48465
DeviasWormBronze Armor154177%48072
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153977%48157
DeviasWormGladius153607%50861
DeviasWormRing of Ice153337%50249
DeviasWormSilk Armor153037%50421
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152707%48296
DeviasWormHalberd152507%56239
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48257
DeviasWormBone Pants152106%50854
DeviasWormElven Bow24601%38686
DeviasWormKatana23981%38338
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38926
DeviasWormRing of Poison23881%39687
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38876
DeviasWormSilk Helm23621%38446
DeviasWormBone Boots23621%38563
DeviasWormBronze Pants23521%39276
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39078
DeviasWormBronze Helm23291%38435
DeviasWormApple23211%386535
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30341
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29931
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30292
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30554
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30614
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30361
DeviasWormLeather Armor11841%29425
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30351
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30374
DeviasWormRapier11761%29246
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29303
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30237
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30519
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30367
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30078
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30198
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14909
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7035
DeviasWormDevils Eye5720%48433
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7266
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48518
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23660
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6346
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14780
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10997
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%887
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%18039
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13358
DeviasWormImp390%6602
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128234%47343
DeviasYetiWind Helm127924%48144
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127884%47076
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126814%47516
DeviasYetiWind Pants126634%47449
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126574%47507
DeviasYetiScale Armor126234%48180
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125963%47126
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125923%47308
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125753%47818
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125143%47330
DeviasYetiBone Pants102503%50854
DeviasYetiArquebus101973%50700
DeviasYetiHalberd101613%56239
DeviasYetiSpear101533%38064
DeviasYetiWind Boots101383%45309
DeviasYetiBone Armor101303%37420
DeviasYetiGladius101123%50861
DeviasYetiFlail101083%37191
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100783%42739
DeviasYetiScale Boots100733%37241
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100663%36216
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100613%37532
DeviasYetiFalcon100583%38218
DeviasYetiElven Axe100523%42962
DeviasYetiElven Shield100503%36508
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100423%42690
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100273%42771
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100173%50421
DeviasYetiScale Pants100003%43261
DeviasYetiScale Helm99653%42798
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99593%50249
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11650%14909
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9110%48433
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48518
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18570%7035
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18570%7266
DeviasYetiRena +34410%23660
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4337
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6346
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%18039
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10997
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14780
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2170%908
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19258
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13358
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386535
DeviasYetiImp760%6602
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567722%386535
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38926
NoriaAgonBow15202%30616
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22028
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38435
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30614
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15012%30374
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14902%30519
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22056
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30665
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39276
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38686
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25894
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30237
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26208
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30745
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30361
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30292
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29425
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30198
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30554
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29303
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30351
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29931
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26203
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39078
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38876
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22132
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38446
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30777
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14162%30341
NoriaAgonMace14152%21785
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29246
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25899
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38338
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38563
NoriaAgonKris14072%25971
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30078
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30367
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48433
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7035
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48518
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7266
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1791
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23660
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6346
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14780
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13358
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%18039
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14909
NoriaAgonImp60%6602
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30292
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30616
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30777
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30745
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29425
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29303
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29931
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29246
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30665
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31009
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25894
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32960
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129334
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32699
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25971
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32971
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30832
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22028
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30944
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21785
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22132
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22056
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30802
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26203
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127402
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25899
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26208
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48433
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48518
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7266
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7035
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23660
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1791
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10997
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14780
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6346
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%18039
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14909
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13358
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6602
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613634%386535
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32971
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129334
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30944
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127402
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9245%32960
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30832
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22028
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8975%30802
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22132
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8925%22056
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31009
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30813
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32699
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7266
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48433
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48518
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7035
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23660
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10997
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%18039
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6346
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6602
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13358
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1997734%58040
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2795033%386535
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30832
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25971
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32971
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30944
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22132
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22028
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30813
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30777
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22056
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26208
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30665
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21785
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32960
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129334
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26203
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127402
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32699
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23503%30745
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30616
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23463%30802
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31009
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23363%25899
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25894
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48433
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7266
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7035
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48518
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23660
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1791
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6346
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10997
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14909
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13358
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6602
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%18039
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386535
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39078
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39276
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5553%30374
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38876
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30614
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38926
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5363%30351
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5313%30519
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30367
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30341
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30554
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30813
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30198
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30745
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25899
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31009
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3802%30665
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30944
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30237
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30777
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30361
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30832
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25971
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3632%22132
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26208
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3572%29303
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30802
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22056
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30616
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30078
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30292
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22028
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25894
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29246
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29931
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29425
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26203
NoriaForest MonMace3332%21785
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7266
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7035
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48433
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48518
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23660
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6346
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14780
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%18039
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13358
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14909
NoriaForest MonImp20%6602
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42690
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64957
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%65067
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36216
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38218
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42798
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37532
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47076
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48144
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47818
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43261
NoriaGoblinApple582931%386535
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253214%129334
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127402
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250714%32971
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32960
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32699
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48518
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6346
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7035
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48433
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7266
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1791
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23660
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14909
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10997
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%18039
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13358
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019930%6346
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386535
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30198
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30367
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32971
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30554
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7043%22132
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26203
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6983%30802
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29246
NoriaHunterBow6913%30616
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31009
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30614
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29931
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22028
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30292
NoriaHunterMace6842%21785
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129334
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29425
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25899
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22056
NoriaHunterKris6712%25971
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30237
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30078
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30361
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26208
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30832
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32699
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30519
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30813
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30777
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30745
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6492%29303
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30944
NoriaHunterVine Pants6402%30665
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32960
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25894
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48518
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48433
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7035
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7266
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1791
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23660
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10997
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14780
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6346
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14909
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%18039
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6602
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13358
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39276
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29425
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386535
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30361
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38435
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30367
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158912%129334
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3125112%127402
NoriaSpiderApple134205%386535
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7266
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7035
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48433
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48518
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1791
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23660
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6346
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%18039
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13358
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14909
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6602
NoriaStone GoleApple1540118%386535
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48257
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24323%30554
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38926
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30614
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38686
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30367
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38876
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39078
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38563
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38435
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48473
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48072
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48465
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23493%48157
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39687
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30374
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38338
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48296
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30519
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38446
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39276
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30341
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30351
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30078
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29425
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30616
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30292
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29303
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29931
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30777
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30237
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30361
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30665
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29246
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30198
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30745
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21785
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7266
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48518
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7035
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48433
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6346
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1791
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23660
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14780
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10997
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%887
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14909
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13358
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%18039
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6602
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless232734%19258
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14780
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48433
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48518
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122956
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16846
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2996
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16917
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2935
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10997
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2771
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1430
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3794
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1405
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1283
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1377
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%102967
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8603
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9346
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%110970
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154978
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots323353%159395
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe322213%200950
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants321833%185217
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor321503%135369
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow321133%153459
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants320943%134564
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear320563%200081
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants320533%185861
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff320463%160161
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic320303%188016
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask319503%200662
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water319333%199683
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter319303%184902
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind319293%135202
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade319113%153273
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield319083%153295
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword318863%158032
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield318863%134172
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves318663%134714
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves318313%159074
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield318203%184568
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe318173%183073
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor318023%153162
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm317723%185758
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability317693%134619
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves317693%134583
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm317613%200029
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots317473%183988
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants317323%134655
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots317323%200014
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm317183%134747
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword317003%135178
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots313923%134159
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325980%16846
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25660%48518
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25430%48433
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +325370%16917
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619520%16843
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413270%5358
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +213070%9871
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312890%23660
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12770%10997
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria10090%18039
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7830%13358
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6760%2771
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6440%3794
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6380%14780
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6190%10193
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6130%19258
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5780%14909
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3620%6602
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131925
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%124275
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%199683
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%132123
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%153162
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132812
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%124088
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131381
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%132287
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134655
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%200014
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%135178
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%188016
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%200662
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132919
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%200081
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123792
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131999
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%124131
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%153459
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%200950
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%134583
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%153273
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123839
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%200029
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132462
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124657
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%153295
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132696
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%134159
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131934
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%133326
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48433
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48518
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%135202
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%135369
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132635
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff727543%160161
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask726283%200662
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants725783%185217
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield725063%184568
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter723853%184902
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants723103%177139
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword723073%176662
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm722883%185758
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots722643%200014
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves722613%159074
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots722303%183988
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants722013%185861
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow722013%176670
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic721103%188016
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves721003%178423
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade720923%153273
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow720193%153459
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm719843%200029
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots719813%159395
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield719613%153295
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe719593%200950
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor719533%176555
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water719483%199683
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves719403%134714
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor719373%178194
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor719093%153162
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm718263%134747
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm717133%178615
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability716633%134619
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants716153%134564
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe715353%183073
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear715033%200081
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword712343%158032
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358520%16917
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58280%48518
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +358240%16846
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye58110%48433
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644350%16843
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429770%5358
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329600%23660
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29340%10997
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228720%9871
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21510%18039
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15540%13358
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14990%14780
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14750%2771
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14580%10193
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14520%3794
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14130%19258
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph12030%14909
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8556
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8603
Lost TowerDeath CowImp8010%6602
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256455%184902
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm256085%185758
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255855%178423
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255475%185861
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254935%185217
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254845%110328
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253365%160514
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253305%110201
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253285%178194
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252995%183988
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252675%177139
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252525%122956
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252475%178615
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251945%176670
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251775%176555
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251585%176662
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251305%184568
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe251025%183073
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250975%110970
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249715%110253
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword246065%102967
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48518
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8556
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12820%48433
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412720%8603
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%18039
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9346
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36560%23660
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9871
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5130%13358
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1405
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10997
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1283
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10193
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19258
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1430
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14909
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1377
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14780
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6602
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16843
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm418884%178615
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor418774%110970
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield417954%184568
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff417874%160161
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants417724%177139
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots417114%159395
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor417044%178194
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter416494%184902
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm416094%185758
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow415244%176670
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants414744%185217
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff414634%110253
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword414584%158032
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor414484%176555
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves413684%159074
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword413594%176662
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants413454%185861
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield413234%110201
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots412924%110328
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor412874%160514
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe412804%183073
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves412524%178423
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots411864%183988
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword378094%102967
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24670%48433
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424490%8556
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key24190%48518
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +424140%8603
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12450%10997
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212210%9871
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311930%23660
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511460%9346
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8940%18039
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6840%13358
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6450%1430
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6300%14780
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6250%10193
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6230%19258
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6040%1377
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5930%1405
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5230%14909
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3700%6602
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16843
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39804%185217
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39644%134747
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39624%185861
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39584%183988
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39504%184568
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39364%176662
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39244%176555
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39224%159074
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38944%110201
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38914%178615
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38794%159395
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38784%176670
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38784%110253
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38744%110970
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38664%183073
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38584%178423
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38484%185758
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38234%177139
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38214%160161
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38204%134619
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38174%134564
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38164%178194
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37994%158032
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37894%110328
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37814%184902
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37653%134714
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36683%102967
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2840%48433
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2440%48518
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16917
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32170%16846
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16843
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9871
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9346
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10997
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23660
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%18039
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1430
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13358
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2771
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1405
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14780
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19258
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14909
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1377
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10193
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6602
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8556
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8603
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47126
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69380
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47330
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47449
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64439
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64856
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48180
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127402
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32699
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32960
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131934
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%200081
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206763%200950
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131999
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%132287
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132462
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%153295
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%134747
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205883%134655
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%135369
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%132123
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%135178
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%153459
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205083%200662
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%133326
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%199683
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%188016
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%134714
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132696
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%153162
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131925
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%134564
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%135202
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203943%134619
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%134583
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132635
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%153273
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%134159
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203283%132812
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131381
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%200014
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202653%200029
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201593%132919
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%134172
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48433
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16917
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48518
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16846
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16843
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9871
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5358
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23660
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%18039
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13358
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14780
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19258
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2771
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2866
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10193
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10997
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3794
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14909
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6602
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336303%134159
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335913%124657
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335663%124131
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335543%132287
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335373%135178
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%132123
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%135369
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%200029
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%133326
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%200950
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132696
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%134172
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333643%200081
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333563%200662
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333343%124275
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333333%131381
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333023%124088
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332773%113687
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123839
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332733%123792
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%135202
Lost TowerShadowBlade332443%114125
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332413%132812
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332383%131999
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131925
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134655
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132462
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330803%132919
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%199683
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330123%200014
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132635
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%134583
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327863%131934
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%188016
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48518
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16917
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48433
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16846
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16843
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4639
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23660
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9871
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%18039
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2866
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19258
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14780
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3794
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13358
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10193
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14909
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6602
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonLarge Round Shield20%48157
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30614
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30361
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30745
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56239
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38686
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48296
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38926
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%134564
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%178194
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield269183%78628
AtlansBahamutLight Saber269053%132635
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268983%124657
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe268193%69707
AtlansBahamutWind Armor268033%64598
AtlansBahamutLight Spear267843%132123
AtlansBahamutBerdysh267413%124275
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves267383%64856
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves267373%131934
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants267043%69142
AtlansBahamutTower Shield266723%133326
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor266683%124131
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander266573%65067
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots266523%132462
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow266463%132919
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots266313%64957
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves266263%124088
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265973%132287
AtlansBahamutBlade265833%114125
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants265643%78607
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff265643%131999
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants265613%131925
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm265573%113687
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth265433%123839
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow265143%64969
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots264653%132696
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer264543%123792
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice264493%69380
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263923%132812
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263873%64439
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind263423%131381
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20540%48518
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220100%5416
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219720%5571
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19670%48433
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615530%16843
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010900%6346
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310300%4639
AtlansBahamutRena +39640%23660
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19590%4337
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%18039
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5590%10997
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5340%19258
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2866
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4970%1267
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4950%14780
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4830%13358
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4240%14909
AtlansBahamutImp2230%6602
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%65067
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47507
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38218
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42739
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36216
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%110970
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%178615
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154978
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%160514
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%176670
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%154312
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%110328
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122956
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%176662
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%178423
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195916%176555
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%154361
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%178194
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%177139
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%110201
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%110253
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%102967
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48433
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48518
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8556
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8603
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9346
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2996
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23660
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%18039
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10997
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1283
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1405
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1377
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14780
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10193
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13358
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1430
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19258
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14909
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6602
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16843
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14780
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48433
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8556
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48518
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8603
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1911
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%174671
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2935
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1601
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1053
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1350
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1127
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%959
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2018
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1641
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10997
AtlansHydraRena +310%23660
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%205629
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%194064
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22267%194064
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff22057%110253
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword22047%102967
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21807%192978
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21686%122956
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21586%160514
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21536%193079
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21476%154978
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21466%110970
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21436%191626
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21376%174671
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21326%110201
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21306%154361
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21166%154312
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots21116%110328
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8603
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key830%48518
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye740%48433
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4670%8556
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%18039
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23660
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13358
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2996
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9346
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1377
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19258
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1283
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire220%1430
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1405
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4242
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10193
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6602
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14909
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14780
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6552
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6729
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122956
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%110253
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24826%110970
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%178615
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%102967
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24666%110328
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154978
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24576%154361
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24386%110201
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24186%160514
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%178194
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%154312
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%178423
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23796%174671
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48433
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48518
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8556
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8603
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2996
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9346
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23660
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13358
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1405
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%18039
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10193
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10997
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1430
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1283
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19258
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14780
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14909
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1377
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6552
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6729
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6602
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38446
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56239
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38435
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14909
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39078
AtlansSkeletonGolden Crossbow10%30078
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe50%127402
AtlansSpiderShort Bow40%129334
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11343%132462
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124657
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%200029
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11203%200950
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%132287
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131925
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11113%135178
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%135369
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%114125
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%200081
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131934
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132635
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%135202
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132919
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123792
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78607
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10833%200014
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%124275
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%124088
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%200662
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%134159
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113687
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%134583
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78628
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10553%131381
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132696
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131999
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%199683
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132812
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%132123
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134655
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10443%134172
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%124131
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123839
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%133326
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48433
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48518
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16917
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16846
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16843
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%18039
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23660
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4639
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4337
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13358
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14909
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10193
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19258
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14780
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2866
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6602
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%134172
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%135202
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%134159
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%135178
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%135369
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134655
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%134583
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69707
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%124131
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131381
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131934
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69380
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%133326
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69142
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132635
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123839
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132919
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113687
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%124088
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%132287
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78628
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124657
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132462
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132812
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%124275
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131999
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%132123
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132696
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131925
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78607
AtlansVeparBlade48483%114125
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123792
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48518
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48433
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5571
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5416
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16843
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%18039
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4337
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6346
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4639
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23660
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13358
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14780
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1267
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2866
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14909
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10997
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19258
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10193
AtlansVeparImp840%6602
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16917
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16846
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%120432
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90931
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90863
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%119270
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%132486
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%91055
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%91096
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%80226
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%156535
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%150676
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79942
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90872
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%178520
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%77469
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%79268
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156906
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%177757
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%18039
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6729
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6552
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1053
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48518
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14780
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13358
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1793
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4242
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23660
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14909
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves262735%193079
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves262725%203346
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants262665%192978
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword262635%205629
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves261685%191626
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots261455%205362
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection261425%194064
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star261365%154978
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask261195%154361
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter260735%205476
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants260705%156535
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow260345%174671
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves260115%120432
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves259945%150676
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield259355%156906
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield259305%154312
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow259145%204233
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots258355%119270
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11650%48433
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511300%6729
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11230%48518
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510970%6552
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6370%18039
TarkanBloody wolRena +36290%23660
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36140%2996
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55860%9346
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4340%13358
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3180%1641
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3170%4242
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14780
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3040%19258
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1601
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2920%14909
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2018
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2480%10193
TarkanBloody wolImp2080%6602
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3324
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3221
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6585
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90863
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%72303
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6619
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6320
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8125
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%72554
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79942
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71953
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%72606
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90931
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6387
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%91096
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%78392
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%80226
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6366
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48433
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%77469
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%72259
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%72277
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14909
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%18039
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%72591
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%178520
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%177757
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150339%132486
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86965%194064
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%205476
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%119270
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%156535
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192978
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%150676
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%120432
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%205362
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85385%204233
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%205629
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156906
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85235%203346
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%191626
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%193079
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48518
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6552
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6729
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48433
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%18039
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13358
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1911
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9346
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23660
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1859
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19258
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%969
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4242
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2018
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6602
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14909
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1350
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14780
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1641
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1601
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10193
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3324
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection470027%194064
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469927%154978
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469567%205629
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469017%193079
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468287%154312
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467816%205476
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467596%203346
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467456%122956
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467386%205362
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467376%192978
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467296%174671
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466446%191626
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466096%204233
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465356%154361
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465066%160514
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8603
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48518
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48433
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8556
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9346
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2996
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%18039
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23660
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13358
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1283
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14780
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14909
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4242
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19258
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10193
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2018
TarkanMutantImp2940%6602
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6729
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6552
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%160161
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%153273
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%177757
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%204233
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%150676
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%205476
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%120432
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156906
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12065%119270
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%205362
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90872
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%91096
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%77469
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%178520
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90863
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%156535
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%132486
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90931
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%205629
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%203346
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%91055
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6729
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48518
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6552
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48433
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%18039
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13358
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9346
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23660
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1911
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%959
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1127
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1601
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1350
TarkanTantalosImp150%6602
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4242
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14780
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19258
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1641
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14909
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10193
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1859
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%969
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1053
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14780
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1793
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48518
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6552
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6729
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6619
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48433
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1053
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%862
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%969
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2935
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1127
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2317%156906
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2307%156535
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%174671
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2257%205629
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2237%205476
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%205362
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154978
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%204233
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%150676
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2056%192978
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1986%193079
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%194064
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1916%154312
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1906%154361
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14780
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves261%191626
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19258
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10193
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4242
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%203346
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2935
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48518
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8556
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48433
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%682
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2996
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23660
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13358
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6552
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1641
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6729
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8603
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%18039
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9346
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2018
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3891%131934
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3821%132919
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%134172
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3741%200014
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3691%200081
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3691%135178
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3661%132462
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3631%134747
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3611%153162
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131999
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3591%135369
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3591%134583
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3561%135202
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3561%153295
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3561%131381
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%134619
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%153273
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3551%134714
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3541%200662
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3531%132287
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3521%131925
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%199683
9Blood SoldLight Saber3501%132635
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3501%134564
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3481%132696
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3461%200950
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3461%132812
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3441%134655
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%153459
9Blood SoldLight Spear3371%132123
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%134159
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3241%188016
9Blood SoldTower Shield3231%133326
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3141%200029
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1290%14780
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless900%19258
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1800%2935
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10193
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4242
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16917
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48433
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48518
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%682
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16846
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16843
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9871
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5358
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23660
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%18039
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13358
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2771
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2866
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3794
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10997
9Blood SoldImp50%6602
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14909
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%154312
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2220%154361
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%194064
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2100%156535
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%205476
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%205362
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%205629
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves2000%150676
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156906
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154978
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%174671
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1920%192978
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%120432
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1880%193079
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1780%204233
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14780
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2935
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves260%191626
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10193
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%119270
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19258
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%203346
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6552
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6729
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4242
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%682
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48518
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9346
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48433
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1601
9Bloody wolRena +330%23660
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%18039
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14909
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1641
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2996
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3221
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2018
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13358
9Bloody wolImp10%6602
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47076
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48144
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47516
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47308
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47343
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47507
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47818
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47330
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48180
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47449
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47126
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37191
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50421
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36508
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38218
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42690
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42771
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37532
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43261
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42798
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50700
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36216
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45309
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42962
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50854
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56239
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37241
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37420
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50249
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42739
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38064
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50861
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14780
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19258
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10193
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2935
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4242
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48433
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7035
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48518
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7266
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%682
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6346
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23660
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%18039
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4337
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%908
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14909
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13358
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10997
9Cursed LicImp40%6602
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5260%153459
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%153273
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%159074
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%183073
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%185758
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5130%200014
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%134714
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%153295
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%183988
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%184902
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134655
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%200950
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%160161
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%185217
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%199683
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%134172
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%159395
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4900%134747
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%200081
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4880%153162
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4880%158032
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%188016
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%135369
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%134159
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%135178
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4690%200029
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%134564
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%200662
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%134619
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%134583
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%185861
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4480%184568
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%135202
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14780
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19258
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10193
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2935
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16846
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4242
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16917
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48433
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48518
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16843
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23660
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5358
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%682
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%18039
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10997
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9871
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3794
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2771
9Cursed WizImp70%6602
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14909
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13358
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37241
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42690
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48144
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50854
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48473
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48257
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43261
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39687
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48296
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42798
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47818
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56239
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48180
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48072
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50421
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48157
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50249
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37420
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50700
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42771
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42739
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36508
9CyclopsGladius6641%50861
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38218
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42962
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45309
9CyclopsSpear6561%38064
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36216
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37532
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48465
9CyclopsFlail6311%37191
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19258
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14780
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2935
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10193
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4242
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7035
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7266
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48433
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48518
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%682
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4337
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6346
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10997
9CyclopsRena +3240%23660
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%887
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%18039
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13358
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14909
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6602
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132462
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants5010%131925
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4980%199683
9Dark KnighLight Saber4880%132635
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%135178
9Dark KnighTower Shield4840%133326
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4830%131381
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%153162
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4820%124088
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4820%132696
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4740%153273
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123839
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4730%134159
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4720%200662
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4700%123792
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131999
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4620%135369
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4580%153459
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%124131
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4550%188016
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4540%200014
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4530%135202
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4520%153295
9Dark KnighBerdysh4510%124275
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4500%132919
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4480%131934
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%200081
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%132123
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4450%132812
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%200950
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4340%200029
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4340%134172
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134655
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4330%124657
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%132287
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4210%134583
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14780
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1360%19258
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10193
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2935
9Dark KnighDevils Eye520%48433
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4242
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16846
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48518
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16917
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%682
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16843
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4639
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23660
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2210%9871
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10997
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%18039
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel100%13358
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2866
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3794
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14909
9Dark KnighImp50%6602
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5252%184902
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5172%134655
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5152%188016
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5121%183073
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5051%199683
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%153162
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%200029
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%158032
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%184568
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%177139
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%134714
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%159395
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4851%159074
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%134564
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%160161
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4791%185217
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%183988
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%185861
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%185758
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%153295
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%134159
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4681%200081
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%134747
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%200950
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%153459
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%176670
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%176662
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%176555
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%153273
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%200014
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%134172
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%134619
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%200662
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14780
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%19258
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10193
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2935
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4242
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48433
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16917
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16846
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48518
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16843
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%682
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9871
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23660
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%18039
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5358
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10997
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14909
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3794
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13358
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2771
9Dark SkullImp20%6602
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3650%153295
9Death CowBattle Scepter3560%184902
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%199683
9Death CowLegendary Boots3450%200014
9Death CowGreat Scythe3440%183073
9Death CowLegendary Helm3420%134747
9Death CowPlate Helm3380%200029
9Death CowLarkan Axe3370%200950
9Death CowDragon Helm3370%178615
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%176662
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%177139
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%178194
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%176670
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%158032
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3260%178423
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%185861
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3250%153459
9Death CowLegendary Armor3230%176555
9Death CowGuardian Helm3210%185758
9Death CowPlate Armor3210%153162
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3200%134714
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%188016
9Death CowPendant of Ability3200%134619
9Death CowGuardian Boots3140%159395
9Death CowGorgon Staff3120%160161
9Death CowGuardian Pants3110%185217
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3110%134564
9Death CowSerpent Spear3100%200081
9Death CowDragon Boots3080%183988
9Death CowDouble Blade3050%153273
9Death CowLight Plate Mask3010%200662
9Death CowDragon Gloves2920%159074
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%184568
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14780
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19258
9Death CowJewel of Soul800%10193
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2935
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4242
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16846
9Death CowDevils Eye290%48433
9Death CowDevils Key250%48518
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16917
9Death CowJewel of Creation190%682
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16843
9Death CowRena +3130%23660
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9871
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4110%5358
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3794
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%18039
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10997
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14909
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2771
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8556
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13358
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8603
9Death CowImp20%6602
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%110253
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%185217
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%110970
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%184902
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%176662
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%160514
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%185758
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%183988
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2935
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%110201
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%110328
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%176670
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14780
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%176555
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8556
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%184568
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%178423
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%185861
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%183073
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%178194
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%178615
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19258
9Death KnigLightning Sword6880%102967
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%159074
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%110201
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6630%185758
9Death KnigDragon Boots6630%183988
9Death KnigGiant Sword6580%158032
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6550%110328
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%159395
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6500%185861
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6490%184902
9Death KnigBronze Shield6470%184568
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%178615
9Death KnigDragon Armor6370%110970
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%160514
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%176670
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%185217
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%178423
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%183073
9Death KnigHelical Sword6270%176662
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%110253
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6150%160161
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6150%176555
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%177139
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6090%178194
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14780
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19258
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2935
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10193
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4242
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48433
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8603
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%682
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48518
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8556
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10997
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9346
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23660
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%18039
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1405
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13358
9Death KnigImp110%6602
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9871
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1430
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1377
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14909
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4760%192978
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4680%154978
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4580%154361
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4580%193079
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4430%122956
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4410%174671
9Death TreeElemental Shield4390%154312
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4360%160514
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4310%204233
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4260%205476
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4250%194064
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4130%205362
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%205629
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14780
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19258
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%191626
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%203346
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2935
9Death TreeJewel of Soul340%10193
9Death TreeJewel of Life280%4242
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48433
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9346
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8556
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8603
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2996
9Death TreeRena +380%23660
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48518
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1283
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%682
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13358
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%18039
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14909
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2018
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6729
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%183988
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%178423
9DevilBronze Shield70%184568
9DevilDragon Pants60%177139
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%134714
9DevilGuardian Armor50%178194
9DevilGuardian Boots50%159395
9DevilPendant of Ability50%134619
9DevilBattle Scepter50%184902
9DevilLegendary Staff50%110253
9DevilDragon Gloves50%159074
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%176662
9DevilSilver Bow40%176670
9DevilLegendary Pants40%185861
9DevilGreat Scythe40%183073
9DevilDragon Helm40%178615
9DevilDragon Shield30%110201
9DevilGorgon Staff30%160161
9DevilGiant Sword20%158032
9DevilGuardian Pants20%185217
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%134564
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%110328
9DevilLegendary Armor20%176555
9DevilDragon Armor20%110970
9DevilLegendary Helm10%134747
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8603
9DevilJewel of Creation10%682
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10997
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14780
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90863
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%120432
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%132486
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%72259
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79942
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90931
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%177757
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%178520
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%150676
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%77469
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%91096
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%80226
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%79268
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71953
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%78392
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19258
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14780
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48433
9DrakanDevils Key20%48518
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90872
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10193
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1859
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6552
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1350
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4242
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%682
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%119270
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%1004
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2935
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%91055
9DrakanRena +310%23660
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6729
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1793
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%72591
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%156535
9GhostScale Pants30%43261
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64969
9GhostFlail20%37191
9GhostScale Armor20%48180
9GhostSpear20%38064
9GhostWind Boots10%45309
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2935
9GhostGiant Trident10%47343
9GhostFalcon10%38218
9GhostRing of Fire10%47330
9GhostElven Axe10%42962
9GhostScale Boots10%37241
9GhostWind Pants10%47449
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64856
9GhostPlate Shield10%42771
9GhostScale Gloves10%37532
9GhostScale Helm10%42798
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47516
9GhostSword of Salamander10%65067
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47818
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47126
9Great BahaDragon Shield7250%110201
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7230%178423
9Great BahaElemental Shield6980%154312
9Great BahaDragon Armor6960%110970
9Great BahaDragon Pants6880%177139
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6860%178194
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6730%110253
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6710%154361
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6630%154978
9Great BahaLightning Sword6600%102967
9Great BahaDragon Helm6590%178615
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6540%160514
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6530%110328
9Great BahaHelical Sword6510%176662
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%176670
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6430%122956
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6340%176555
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14780
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19258
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10193
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2935
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4242
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48518
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8603
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8556
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48433
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%682
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2996
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9346
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria110%18039
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13358
9Great BahaRena +390%23660
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1430
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1377
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1283
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14909
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1405
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10997
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6602
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%65067
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48144
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123792
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47818
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47308
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69707
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%124275
9Hell HoundBlade130%114125
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124657
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64957
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47076
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%124131
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78607
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48180
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47449
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64598
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47516
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47330
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47126
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69142
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69380
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%124088
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64856
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64969
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45309
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64439
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113687
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14780
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47507
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78628
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123839
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47343
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19258
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2935
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10193
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%682
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48433
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5571
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5416
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1267
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47308
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132812
9Hell SpideBlade4391%114125
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%65067
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64439
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78628
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%124088
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47516
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123792
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132919
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132696
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123839
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64598
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64957
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47449
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113687
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%133326
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47076
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124657
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69707
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69380
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69142
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64856
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64969
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132635
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%124131
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%124275
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78607
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47126
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47507
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47343
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47330
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14780
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19258
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10193
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2935
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4242
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%682
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5571
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5416
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16843
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48433
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4337
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48518
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6346
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23660
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4639
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2866
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%18039
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10997
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1267
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%908
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14909
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13358
9Hell SpideImp30%6602
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor860%132486
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%177757
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%178520
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%204233
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%205362
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%193079
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield480%156906
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%194064
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%156535
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%120432
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192978
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%205476
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%205629
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves370%150676
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14780
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10193
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19258
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%119270
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48433
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%191626
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2935
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%682
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2018
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1641
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%203346
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13358
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48518
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4242
9Iron WheelRena +310%23660
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6729
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1859
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%18039
9LichPad Helm160%22056
9LichLeather Gloves150%30802
9LichVine Pants120%30665
9LichPad Gloves120%32971
9LichKris110%25971
9LichHorn Shield110%29303
9LichKite Shield110%30361
9LichLeather Pants100%30777
9LichSmall Shield100%32960
9LichSword of Assassin100%30237
9LichVine Boots90%22028
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30554
9LichBuckler90%25899
9LichBone Gloves80%30374
9LichLeather Armor80%29425
9LichPendant of Fire80%30614
9LichPad Boots80%30832
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30078
9LichMorning Star70%30367
9LichBronze Boots70%30198
9LichSilk Gloves70%30351
9LichDouble Axe70%30341
9LichShort Sword60%32699
9LichVine Helm60%26208
9LichMace60%21785
9LichCrossbow60%30944
9LichVine Gloves50%30813
9LichPad Pants50%30745
9LichVine Armor50%29931
9LichRapier50%29246
9LichBronze Gloves50%30519
9LichBow50%30616
9LichHand Axe50%31009
9LichLeather Helm40%26203
9LichSkull Staff30%25894
9LichLeather Boots30%22132
9LichPad Armor20%30292
9LichDevils Key20%48518
9LichBox of Luck +110%2935
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14780
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7035
9LichBlood Bone +110%7266
9LichDevils Eye10%48433
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%204233
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154978
9MutantElemental Shield3070%154312
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122956
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192978
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%205476
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%193079
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%194064
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%205362
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%160514
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%154361
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%205629
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2590%174671
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14780
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%203346
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19258
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10193
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2935
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%191626
9MutantJewel of Life170%4242
9MutantJewel of Creation110%682
9MutantDevils Eye90%48433
9MutantDevils Key70%48518
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2018
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2996
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8556
9MutantRena +350%23660
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8603
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9346
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%18039
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6552
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1283
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14909
9MutantImp20%6602
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13358
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%159074
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%159395
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%185217
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%153459
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%176555
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%188016
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%176662
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%183073
9Necron3Double Blade3951%153273
9Necron3Legendary Pants3941%185861
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%134747
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%184568
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%160161
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%178194
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%185758
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%183988
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%176670
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%158032
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%177139
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%153295
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%134564
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3661%178423
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%153162
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%178615
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%134714
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%184902
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%134619
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14780
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19258
9Necron3Jewel of Soul530%10193
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2935
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%682
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48433
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4242
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10997
9Necron3Devils Key230%48518
9Necron3Rena +3210%23660
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16846
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16917
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16843
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9871
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5358
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8556
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2771
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%18039
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8603
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14909
9Necron3Imp20%6602
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13358
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%110328
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3600%131934
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%200662
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3310%185758
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%185861
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%159395
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3210%135202
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%132287
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3190%153459
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%135369
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3150%159074
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131925
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3110%153295
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%135178
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3090%134619
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3060%200029
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%153273
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3020%134583
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%134714
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%132123
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2960%134747
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2960%134172
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131381
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2940%188016
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2930%132462
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2920%200950
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2920%200081
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2900%158032
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2900%160161
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2900%153162
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%134564
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2820%134655
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%134159
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2720%131999
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2690%199683
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2620%200014
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1110%14780
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19258
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2935
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10193
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4242
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16917
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%682
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48518
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16846
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48433
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5358
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16843
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10997
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9871
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23660
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph90%14909
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%18039
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2771
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3794
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13358
9Orc ArcherImp10%6602
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42798
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64969
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47076
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64439
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47507
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43261
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47343
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47818
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48144
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48180
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37420
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64598
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38218
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64957
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47308
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47126
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47330
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45309
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37241
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%65067
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37532
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47516
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47449
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42690
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42739
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42771
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38064
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42962
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37191
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64856
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14780
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19258
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2935
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10193
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5416
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4242
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5571
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48433
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16843
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48518
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%682
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4337
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23660
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6346
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10997
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6602
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13358
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14909
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%908
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%18039
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132696
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132635
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%124131
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%134159
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%135178
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%134172
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%200029
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131925
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%200662
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132812
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132462
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%199683
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%134583
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131934
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124657
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%132287
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78628
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134655
9Poison BulBlade1330%114125
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%135202
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%200081
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132919
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%200014
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%124275
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123839
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%200950
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%124088
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%135369
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123792
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113687
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%133326
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131999
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%132123
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131381
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78607
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14780
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19258
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2935
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10193
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48433
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4242
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16917
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16846
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48518
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16843
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4639
9Poison BulRena +370%23660
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%682
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4337
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%18039
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14909
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13358
9Poison BulImp10%6602
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131381
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%132123
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%135202
9Poison ShaTower Shield1550%133326
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1550%135178
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132696
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1530%199683
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1520%132462
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1480%200014
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%188016
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1450%132812
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%153162
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132919
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1420%200950
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%134747
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131925
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1410%134619
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%200081
9Poison ShaLight Saber1410%132635
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%134583
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%153459
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134655
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1380%200029
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%134172
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%153273
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131999
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1340%200662
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131934
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1300%134159
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1300%132287
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1290%134714
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%135369
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1210%134564
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1190%153295
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14780
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19258
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10193
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2935
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3160%16846
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%682
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48433
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48518
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16843
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4242
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9871
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5358
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2866
9Poison ShaRena +350%23660
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%18039
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2771
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10997
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16917
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13358
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6602
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14909
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131934
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132919
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134655
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123839
9ShadowTower Shield1540%133326
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%134583
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%200014
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132462
9ShadowBlade1510%114125
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%200029
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%200662
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123792
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124657
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132812
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131381
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%135202
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%134172
9ShadowBerdysh1410%124275
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132635
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%134159
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%200081
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%135178
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%132287
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131925
9ShadowLight Spear1350%132123
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132696
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%124131
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%200950
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%188016
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113687
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%199683
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%135369
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131999
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%124088
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14780
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19258
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2935
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10193
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48433
9ShadowDevils Key130%48518
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16917
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16843
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4242
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16846
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9871
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4639
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%682
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%18039
9ShadowRena +330%23660
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13358
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2866
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6602
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3794
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14909
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%178615
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%110328
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%110253
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122956
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%102967
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%154361
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%154312
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%110201
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%178194
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%110970
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%174671
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%178423
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154978
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%160514
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14780
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10193
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19258
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1210%2935
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4242
9Silver ValRena +3130%23660
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48518
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8556
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8603
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48433
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%682
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1377
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14909
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2996
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6552
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1283
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6729
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9346
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10997
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13358
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1405
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1430
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6602
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%18039
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47126
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38218
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47818
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48144
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64969
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47076
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47516
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42798
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48180
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42962
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47507
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42739
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47343
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64856
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69380
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64957
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69142
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42690
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47330
9Skeleton ASpear160%38064
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43261
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64439
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64598
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47449
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47308
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%65067
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45309
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42771
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69707
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19258
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10193
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14780
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5571
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4242
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2935
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23660
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48433
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%72606
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6585
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6320
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%91096
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%72554
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%77469
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor393%6580
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90872
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants363%72591
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%91055
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%79268
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%80226
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90863
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%78392
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%72277
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%72259
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79942
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6619
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%72303
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90931
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71953
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants323%6387
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6366
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14909
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4242
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48518
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13358
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6602
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19258
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%18039
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3221
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48433
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1053
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%755
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves293356%203346
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants291706%156535
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection291696%194064
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword290966%205629
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves290936%191626
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants290756%192978
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves290686%150676
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask290676%154361
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow290596%204233
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield289526%156906
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield288896%154312
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star288666%154978
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves288506%193079
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter288466%205476
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow288226%174671
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots287456%205362
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11720%48518
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11420%48433
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58300%6729
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57980%6552
IcarusAlquamosRena +36010%23660
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55480%9346
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35420%2996
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%18039
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4020%13358
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8603
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8556
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12910%755
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1601
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2800%1641
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2780%2018
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2760%19258
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4242
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2720%10193
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14909
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14780
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6602
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%371
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%134619
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9871
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1911
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%178520
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm964%91096
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90863
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%78392
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%150676
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots904%90872
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves904%71953
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots894%77469
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow864%79942
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor844%132486
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm844%91055
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%72259
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%119270
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves804%120432
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%80226
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants774%72591
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants743%79268
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90931
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%177757
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48433
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6729
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48518
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%755
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%969
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6552
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1859
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9346
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14780
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%18039
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23660
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor65%19647
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8125
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6580
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19353
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots32%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots32%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6387
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48518
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6366
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6585
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants11%17269
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots344446%177757
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword343926%205629
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow343206%174671
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter343046%205476
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots341826%205362
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves341796%150676
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves341786%120432
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor341566%178520
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves341376%191626
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves341286%193079
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection341116%194064
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves340336%203346
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield340326%156906
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants339826%192978
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots339246%119270
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants337556%156535
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow336956%204233
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key16020%48518
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15990%48433
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +512130%6552
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +512090%6729
IcarusMega CrustRena +37400%23660
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47260%1911
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +57010%9346
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5580%18039
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3810%10193
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13760%755
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3760%2018
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3750%13358
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3620%1859
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3590%14780
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3540%1641
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3460%1601
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3460%4242
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3370%19258
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3190%14909
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3140%969
IcarusMega CrustImp1940%6602
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1770%371
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3221
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3324
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1580%134619
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9871
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2996
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17269
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves144%6585
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm133%78392
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask123%72259
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%72277
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%72591
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves113%72303
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm113%6366
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6387
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots103%8125
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves92%71953
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor92%6580
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%72554
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72606
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6619
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48518
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3324
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14909
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14780
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6729
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2935
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48433
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6552
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48518
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3221
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79635%205362
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79625%119270
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79405%132486
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79245%156906
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79125%177757
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78745%204233
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78695%90863
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78695%91096
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78615%205476
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78325%120432
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78185%90872
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78075%150676
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword78065%205629
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77845%90931
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77795%91055
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77635%156535
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77565%178520
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77455%203346
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48433
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48518
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6552
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6729
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1911
IcarusQueen RainRena +31780%23660
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9346
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%18039
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%969
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14780
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1601
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19258
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst920%1641
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2018
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13358
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow900%1859
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall900%1350
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10193
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1127
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1840%755
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14909
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1053
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4242
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%371
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6602
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%134619
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3324
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3221
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2996
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43261
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%65067
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64598
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64957
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38218
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47516
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64439
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64969
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69707
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47449
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42962
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47330
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42798
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78607
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64856
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47343
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47449
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64957
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47308
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78607
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64439
11Dark SkullBlade670%114125
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69142
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47516
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64969
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132696
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%133326
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%124131
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%65067
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132635
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113687
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64856
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132812
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%124275
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123792
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123839
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%124088
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47507
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64598
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78628
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47076
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132919
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47330
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69380
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124657
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69707
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47126
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5416
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2935
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16843
11Dark SkullRena +310%23660
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5571
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123839
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132462
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%124275
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131999
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69142
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131934
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132812
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%135202
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%135369
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124657
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%132123
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%133326
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78607
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69380
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131925
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131381
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132919
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%134583
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%124088
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%124131
11Giant OgreBlade240%114125
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78628
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113687
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%135178
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123792
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132635
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69707
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%132287
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132696
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5416
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2935
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48433
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132696
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%134172
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132812
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131925
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%134747
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%135202
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%135178
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%200029
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%134619
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%132287
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%134564
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132635
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%134714
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%200662
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%200014
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%153273
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%135369
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%199683
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131934
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%153162
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%153459
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131999
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%134159
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%200950
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%200081
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132462
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132919
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%133326
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%134583
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%188016
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134655
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131381
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%132123
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%153295
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19258
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3794
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78628
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47818
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47507
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64439
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69142
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42739
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%65067
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69380
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64957
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113687
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47076
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69707
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64969
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47516
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42798
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%114125
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64856
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47343
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47126
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48180
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47308
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48144
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47330
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42690
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47449
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%124275
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78607
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45309
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64598
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42962
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2935
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48433
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5416
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48518
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23660
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5571
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16843
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1267
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6346
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%18039
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14780
11Orc ArcherImp10%6602
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%908
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13358
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19258
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47516
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48144
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42739
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42962
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42771
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48180
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47818
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64439
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47076
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%65067
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42690
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37420
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37241
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47507
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47343
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64856
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47449
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45309
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37191
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47126
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42798
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64598
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38218
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64969
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47330
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38064
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37532
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43261
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47308
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64957
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48518
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16843
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2935
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23660
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48433
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%18039
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5571
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14909
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13358
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5416
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4337
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6346
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%908
11Orc WarrioImp10%6602
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%188016
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131999
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132919
11Red SkeletBlade341%114125
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132812
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123839
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%200014
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134655
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132462
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%134172
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123792
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%124131
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131934
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131381
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%133326
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%199683
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%135202
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132635
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%132287
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%200950
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124657
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%200081
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%135178
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%134159
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%124275
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131925
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113687
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%135369
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%124088
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%134583
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%132123
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132696
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%200029
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%200662
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16843
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2935
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%135369
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%153162
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%153459
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%199683
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134655
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131381
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132462
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%200662
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131925
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%134159
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%132123
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%200029
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%134172
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%132287
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%153273
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131934
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%200081
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%200014
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%135178
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%134583
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131999
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%153295
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%124131
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%188016
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%200950
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%135202
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%159395
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123839
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%185758
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132696
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132812
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%185861
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%160161
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%124088
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%134564
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123792
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124657
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134747
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%134714
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%134619
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%158032
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132635
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%133326
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132919
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%159074
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10997
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19258
12Chief SkelRena +310%23660
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48433
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2935
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16843
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%132287
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%185758
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%134714
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%153459
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%153273
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%200950
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%200014
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%176555
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%134172
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%158032
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%177139
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%188016
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%134619
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%160161
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%185861
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%134159
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%176662
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%183073
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%153295
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%134747
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%134564
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%159395
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134655
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%185217
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%199683
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%200029
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%159074
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%184902
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%153162
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%176670
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%183988
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%200081
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%200662
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%184568
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16846
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2935
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48433
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48518
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10997
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%178194
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%178615
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%110201
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%134747
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%185217
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%134564
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%185861
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%134619
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%176670
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%178423
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%183073
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%102967
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%110328
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%184902
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%159395
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%158032
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%159074
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%183988
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%134714
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%110970
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%185758
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%160161
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%110253
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%176662
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%184568
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%176555
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%177139
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8556
12Giant OgreRena +310%23660
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13358
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16917
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2935
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%18039
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%160514
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%154312
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%174671
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%154361
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122956
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%110253
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154978
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%110328
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%110201
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%110970
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%102967
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%153162
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131925
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%200014
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%134714
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%134583
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%135369
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4740%153459
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%200029
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%132123
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%153295
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4600%185758
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%200950
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%185861
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4550%132287
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%200081
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%159074
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%188016
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131381
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131999
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132462
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4500%134564
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4460%134172
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%200662
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%158032
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%134619
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%160161
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%134747
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4390%134159
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%135202
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4330%159395
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%153273
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131934
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134655
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%135178
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3950%199683
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2935
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48433
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16846
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10997
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48518
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16843
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13358
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%18039
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23660
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16917
12Orc ArcherImp40%6602
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19258
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3794
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9871
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10193
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5358
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%188016
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%124088
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%134172
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3900%199683
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%134583
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%153162
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132812
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132635
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%135202
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%200029
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131925
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123792
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%124131
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123839
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%200081
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134655
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131999
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%153295
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132919
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%200014
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3620%124657
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%133326
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%132287
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%135178
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%200662
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131934
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%134159
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3550%200950
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131381
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%153273
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%135369
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132462
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%132123
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%153459
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132696
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2935
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48433
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48518
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16917
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23660
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9871
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16846
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16843
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10193
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4639
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%18039
12Orc WarrioImp20%6602
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3794
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10997
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19258
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14909
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14780
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13358
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%185217
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%178615
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%178423
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%176662
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%178194
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%183073
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%184568
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%185861
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122956
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%102967
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%110970
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%177139
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%176555
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%176670
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%185758
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%110253
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%110201
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%183988
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%160514
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%110328
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%184902
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2935
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16843
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48518
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9346
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%185217
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%185861
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%184902
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%159074
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%134619
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%176670
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%159395
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%176662
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%183073
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134747
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%185758
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%184568
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%110328
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%158032
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%134714
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%183988
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%110253
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%110201
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%160161
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%178615
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%176555
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%110970
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%177139
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%134564
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%178423
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%200081
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134655
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%153273
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%153295
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%200014
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%153162
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%178194
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%134159
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%134172
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%153459
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%188016
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%200662
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%200029
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%200950
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%199683
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14780
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%110253
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%176555
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%154361
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%110328
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%154312
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122956
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%110970
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%177139
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%110201
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%160514
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%176670
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%178194
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%178615
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%178423
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154978
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%176662
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%102967
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48433
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%18039
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8603
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19258
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1430
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8556
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2935
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1377
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48518
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154978
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%110328
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%154312
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%174671
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%110970
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%160514
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%102967
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%194064
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%154361
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%193079
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192978
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%110253
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%110201
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%191626
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122956
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48518
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6729
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10193
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2935
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%177757
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%204233
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%203346
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%178520
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%119270
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%193079
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%191626
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%120432
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192978
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%205476
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%150676
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%205362
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%205629
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%156535
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%194064
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156906
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%174671
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2935
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%18039
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%110970
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%183988
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%134619
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%110328
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%159074
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%176662
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%177139
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%184568
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%160161
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%134747
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%134714
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%158032
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%176555
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%178423
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%185861
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%110201
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%110253
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%134564
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%178615
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%178194
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%159395
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%183073
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%102967
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%185217
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%184902
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%176670
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%185758
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2935
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%18039
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48433
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8603
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10193
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48518
13Orc ArcherImp80%6602
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9346
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9871
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13358
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23660
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10997
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8556
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1430
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19258
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1405
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14780
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14909
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%183988
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%158032
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%134747
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%134564
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%185217
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%188016
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%200014
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%176662
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%134714
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%153459
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%184902
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%134172
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%185861
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%177139
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%176670
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%160161
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%159074
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%134159
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%134619
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%153295
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%200950
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%185758
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%176555
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%200029
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%200662
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%159395
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%153162
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%199683
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%153273
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%183073
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%184568
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134655
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%200081
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2935
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48433
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%18039
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16846
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16917
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10997
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48518
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13358
13Orc WarrioImp70%6602
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16843
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9871
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2771
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23660
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19258
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14780
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5358
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10193
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156906
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%203346
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122956
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%205362
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%154312
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%205476
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%174671
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%194064
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%205629
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%204233
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%156535
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192978
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154978
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%154361
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%191626
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%193079
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6729
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2935
13Red SkeletRena +310%23660
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19258
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%110201
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%154361
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122956
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154978
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%174671
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%110970
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%160514
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%184902
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%110253
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%185758
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%154312
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%183988
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%110328
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%183073
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%185217
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%176670
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%178615
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%178423
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192978
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%194064
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156906
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%193079
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%174671
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%156535
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154978
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%205362
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%150676
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%203346
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%205629
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%154312
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%191626
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%205476
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%154361
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%204233
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2935
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48433
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2996
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4242
14Dark SkullRena +310%23660
14Dark SkullImp10%6602
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%18039
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6729
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13358
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%203346
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%178520
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%205476
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192978
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%193079
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%191626
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%156535
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%194064
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%177757
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%150676
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%174671
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%205362
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%205629
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156906
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%120432
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%204233
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%119270
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3324
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10193
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14780
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13358
14Giant OgreImp10%6602
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%969
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48433
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6729
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90931
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%150676
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79942
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%120432
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%156535
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%177757
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%77469
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%80226
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%119270
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90863
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%91096
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%91055
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156906
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90872
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%132486
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%178520
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%79268
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9346
14Magic SkelRena +310%23660
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2935
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%110253
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%110201
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154978
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%160514
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%174671
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%110328
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%154361
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%102967
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122956
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%110970
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%154312
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2935
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%18039
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48433
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13358
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48518
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8603
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2996
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1377
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23660
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9346
14Orc ArcherImp70%6602
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14780
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8556
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1283
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6552
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1405
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1430
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19258
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10193
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14909
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6729
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%176555
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%185758
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%183073
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%183988
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%110201
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%185861
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%110253
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%184568
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%110328
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%176670
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%177139
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%178615
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%102967
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%110970
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%184902
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%160514
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%176662
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%185217
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%178423
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%178194
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122956
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2935
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8603
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9346
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48433
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1430
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9871
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13358
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23660
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1377
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8556
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19258
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48518
14Orc WarrioImp30%6602
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1405
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1283
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10997
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%18039
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10193
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14780
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14909
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%205629
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%119270
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%203346
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%204233
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%178520
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%150676
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90872
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%91055
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%205476
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%132486
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%91096
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90931
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%205362
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%120432
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%156535
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156906
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90863
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%177757
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2935
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1911
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1053
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6552
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%194064
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192978
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%110328
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%174671
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%205362
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%205476
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%110201
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%110253
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%154361
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154978
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%156535
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%154312
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%110970
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%150676
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%193079
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%191626
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3101%132486
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3061%178520
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2971%177757
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%156535
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1751%192978
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1620%150676
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%191626
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1600%120432
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1590%194064
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1560%119270
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%205362
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1530%203346
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156906
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%205629
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%204233
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1450%205476
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1390%193079
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48433
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3221
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2935
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13358
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6552
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6729
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48518
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%18039
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
15Dark SkullRena +310%23660
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%132486
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%119270
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor831%178520
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%91055
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%91096
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves741%150676
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90872
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79942
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%79268
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction701%90863
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%156535
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter671%90931
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156906
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%177757
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves641%120432
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%78392
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%80226
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots491%77469
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3221
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1793
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48518
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%18039
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6729
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6580
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves441%72303
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6619
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves391%6585
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%72277
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90872
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%72591
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter201%90931
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%91055
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90863
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%77469
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%78392
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%132486
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%80226
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71953
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%72606
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%72554
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%91096
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%79268
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%72259
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79942
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13451%154978
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13421%205476
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13211%205362
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13201%156906
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13141%154361
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13101%174671
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants13021%192978
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12961%205629
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12801%204233
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12751%191626
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12681%193079
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12651%194064
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12591%150676
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12581%154312
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12581%203346
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12401%156535
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2935
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%18039
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48433
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48518
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2996
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13358
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23660
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1601
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8556
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6552
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6729
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8603
15Orc ArcherImp20%6602
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19258
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1641
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9346
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10193
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14909
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2018
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4242
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14780
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8771%110201
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8521%174671
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8421%110253
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8311%122956
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8261%154361
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8231%110970
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8211%102967
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8161%191626
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield8021%154312
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots8011%110328
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7991%160514
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7921%154978
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7911%194064
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7791%193079
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7781%192978
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2935
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48518
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2996
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%18039
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8556
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48433
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13358
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23660
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19258
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9346
15Orc WarrioImp30%6602
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6729
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10193
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6552
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8603
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1283
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14780
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14909
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%91096
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%119270
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%80226
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves551%71953
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%177757
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90863
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow511%79942
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm511%91055
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%77469
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90931
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%72591
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%72259
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%78392
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90872
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%72606
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves421%120432
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%132486
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%178520
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%72554
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%79268
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48433
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13358
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6552
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90863
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%177757
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79942
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%120432
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%91055
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%72259
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%79268
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%91096
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90872
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%178520
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%80226
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71953
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%132486
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%150676
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%119270
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%72591
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%77469
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90931
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%78392
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14909
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48518
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%18039
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48433
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6552
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2935
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6580
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%72303
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%72277
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6619
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6585
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%91096
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%78392
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90931
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90863
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%80226
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%79268
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%72591
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%72606
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%132486
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79942
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71953
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90872
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%72554
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%77469
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%91055
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%72259
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%18039
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1793
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2935
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19258
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48518
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14780
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10193
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6366
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8125
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%72277
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19353
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6320
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6387
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6585
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17269
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6619
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6580
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%72303
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9346
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3324
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90872
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%205476
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%194064
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%205362
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%191626
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%150676
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%91055
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%193079
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%204233
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156906
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%119270
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%203346
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%205629
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%132486
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192978
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%120432
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%156535
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%177757
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%178520
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2935
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13358
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%18039
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6552
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23660
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6729
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1911
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14780
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48433
16Orc ArcherImp50%6602
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48518
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9346
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%969
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2018
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4242
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14909
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1350
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19258
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1859
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%134619
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%194064
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%191626
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%154361
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%120432
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%203346
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%150676
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%204233
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%154312
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156906
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%205476
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%119270
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%205362
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%193079
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192978
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%205629
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154978
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%174671
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%156535
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2935
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%18039
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6552
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48518
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6729
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48433
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9346
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23660
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2996
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2018
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14780
16Orc WarrioImp20%6602
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13358
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14909
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19258
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%72303
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6580
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%72554
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%80226
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%72591
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%72259
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%78392
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6585
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6320
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%77469
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8125
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6366
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6387
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%72277
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%79268
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6619
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%72606
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71953
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79942
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48518
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%18039
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48433
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6585
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6619
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6580
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%72303
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%132486
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%72277
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%80226
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%72591
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%72259
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%78392
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90931
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79942
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71953
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%91096
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%79268
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%91055
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%77469
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%72606
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%72554
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90872
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90863
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48518
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90931
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%79268
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6366
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79942
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%72303
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%72606
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%80226
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%72277
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6320
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%91096
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6585
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6580
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%72259
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%78392
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6387
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%77469
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%72554
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90863
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%72591
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71953
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6619
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17269
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19647
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6366
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6320
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8125
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19353
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6387
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%18039
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71953
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%78392
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%119270
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%177757
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%91096
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%79268
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%91055
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%120432
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79942
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%80226
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90931
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90872
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%132486
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%72259
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%77469
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%72591
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%72554
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90863
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%178520
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%72606
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2935
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6729
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%18039
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1793
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9346
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23660
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1859
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6552
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48433
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13358
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48518
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19258
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4242
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14909
17Orc ArcherImp10%6602
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14780
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%119270
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%78392
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%150676
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%178520
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%79268
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%80226
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%177757
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79942
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90931
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%91096
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90872
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%77469
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%120432
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156906
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%156535
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90863
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%91055
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%132486
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2935
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13358
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%18039
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48433
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6729
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48518
17Orc WarrioImp30%6602
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%134619
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%959
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6552
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14909
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23660
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%969
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1053
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1793
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4242
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9346
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19258
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6320
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%72277
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6619
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17269
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%72554
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%72303
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6585
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6366
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6580
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6387
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%72606
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%18039
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2935
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30341
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30351
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30554
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30374
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39276
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29303
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30367
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26203
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29931
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25899
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30745
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29425
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21785
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26208
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30078
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30237
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30198
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25894
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30361
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30777
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38338
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30614
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38876
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30519
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38563
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38435
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30665
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38446
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29246
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39078
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38686
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30292
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38926
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25971
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39687
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30616
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7266
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7035
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48433
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2935
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6346
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48518
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1791
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14909
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23660
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14780
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13358
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29931
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30614
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30237
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56239
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38435
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38926
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30361
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30374
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29425
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50854
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50421
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30351
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38563
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39078
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30367
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48157
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30198
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48296
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38876
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38338
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30554
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38686
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30341
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48072
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39687
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30292
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50700
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36216
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50861
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50249
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48465
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30519
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39276
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48257
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30078
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36508
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48473
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38446
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7266
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2935
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48518
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7035
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48433
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%887
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38686
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30519
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48473
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48157
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48257
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38064
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30614
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38876
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38926
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56239
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48465
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50854
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39276
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48296
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37420
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50861
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50700
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37241
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30351
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50249
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37191
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37532
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48072
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36508
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30341
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38218
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38435
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38338
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36216
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39687
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39078
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30367
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50421
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38563
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30374
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30554
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48518
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7266
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48433
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2935
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7035
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6346
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47818
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64856
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42962
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37191
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42771
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64957
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47449
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42690
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48144
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48180
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45309
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37420
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38218
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47516
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64598
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42739
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47076
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43261
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47308
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37241
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64969
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47343
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42798
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47126
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47507
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47330
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38064
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%65067
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64439
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37532
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2935
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16843
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48518
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48433
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5571
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5416
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13358
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%18039
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6346
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23660
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19258
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14909
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10997
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14780
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%908
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%135178
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%160161
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%153459
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%134714
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%153273
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%200014
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%135202
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131934
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%199683
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134655
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47818
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48296
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50421
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37532
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48072
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48180
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50854
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45309
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48144
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48257
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37191
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56239
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36216
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50249
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50700
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37420
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42739
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37241
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48157
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42771
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42690
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48465
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39687
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50861
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43261
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38064
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42798
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42962
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36508
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38218
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48473
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48518
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2935
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7035
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48433
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7266
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4337
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10997
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%18039
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13358
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19258
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%887
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23660
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14780
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6346
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14909
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30237
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48157
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30198
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48257
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39078
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30341
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29246
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39687
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30361
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29931
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30078
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48296
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48465
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38435
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38876
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30374
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30351
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29303
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39276
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30777
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38686
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56239
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30614
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30616
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38338
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30665
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30367
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30554
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48473
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30745
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38926
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38446
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30519
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30292
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7035
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48433
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48518
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23660
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6346
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7266
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1791
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14780
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124657
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%65067
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%124088
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47449
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123792
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47507
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78628
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64439
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132812
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78607
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64598
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%114125
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64957
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%133326
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69707
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64969
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47308
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47343
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47126
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47516
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69142
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132635
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132696
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69380
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132919
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64856
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113687
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47330
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%124131
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%124275
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123839
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47076
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5571
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48433
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14780
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5416
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48518
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4639
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6346
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2935
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%908
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10997
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16843
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23660
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19258
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4337
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%18039
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1267
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13358
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2866
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14909
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45309
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48180
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64598
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36216
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42962
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37241
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43261
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47818
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42739
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47126
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47308
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64856
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37532
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37191
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36508
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64439
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47330
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%65067
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37420
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42690
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64969
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64957
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47516
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42798
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38218
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47507
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38064
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47449
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42771
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48144
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47343
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47076
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48433
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48518
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5416
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5571
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7035
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7266
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23660
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16843
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4337
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2935
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10997
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14780
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19258
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%908
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6346
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47507
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42798
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47330
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78607
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%114125
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%65067
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64856
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64969
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69707
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47449
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%124275
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47076
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42739
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69380
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69142
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113687
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47343
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48180
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47308
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47818
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42962
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64957
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64598
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42690
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45309
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78628
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64439
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47126
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47516
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48144
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48518
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16843
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1267
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%908
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23660
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10997
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5571
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64856
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%133326
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%114125
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69707
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47330
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69142
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132635
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64439
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%65067
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64598
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%124275
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132812
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124657
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132919
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47343
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%124131
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123839
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47308
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64957
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123792
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69380
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78628
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47449
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47126
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47507
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132696
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47516
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47076
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78607
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113687
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64969
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%124088
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4639
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6346
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%200081
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%153162
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%153459
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%153273
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%124088
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131925
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%132287
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%135369
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132462
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132696
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131999
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131934
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%200029
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%200014
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%133326
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131381
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124657
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%199683
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132919
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%134583
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%188016
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%132123
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%153295
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%134159
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%135178
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%124275
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134655
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%124131
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%134172
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132812
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123792
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132635
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123839
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%200950
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%200662
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%135202
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16846
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48518
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48433
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16843
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2935
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16917
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4639
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9871
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2866
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10997
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%18039
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14780
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19258
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23660
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13358
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14909
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%176662
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%178615
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%102967
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%160514
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%185217
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%183073
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131925
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%124275
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%134583
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123839
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131381
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%114125
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78607
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69380
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%124088
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113687
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132462
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132696
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123792
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%135369
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132919
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132635
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131999
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%132287
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%135202
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%135178
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%124131
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78628
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69707
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131934
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132812
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%133326
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%132123
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69142
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124657
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48518
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5416
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2935
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48433
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5571
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16843
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4337
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6346
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23660
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4639
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%18039
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10997
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2866
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19258
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14780
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13358
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6602
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1267
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14909
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42798
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47343
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64957
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64856
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47308
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38218
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47449
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64598
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48180
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69707
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48144
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47818
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43261
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47507
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69380
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64439
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47076
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%65067
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38064
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47330
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42771
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42962
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42690
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64969
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69142
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47126
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47516
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42739
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45309
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2935
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5571
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4337
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48518
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10997
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6346
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%908
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19258
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23660
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131999
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%132287
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%188016
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%159074
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%153295
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%153273
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132462
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%199683
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%200029
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%200014
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%134564
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%160161
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%135178
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%200950
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%134714
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%153459
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%158032
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%200662
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%134172
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%134619
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%200081
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%134159
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131381
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131934
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%134747
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%185861
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131925
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%153162
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%159395
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%185758
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%132123
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%134583
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134655
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%135202
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%135369
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48518
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16846
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48433
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16917
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16843
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10997
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9871
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23660
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2935
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5358
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19258
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2771
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14909
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10193
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14780
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3794
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%18039
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13358
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124657
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%133326
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131925
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%200081
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%135202
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%200662
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%200014
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%114125
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%134172
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78607
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%134159
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%124275
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132812
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123839
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%200950
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131999
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131934
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%135369
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%124131
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%199683
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132919
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134655
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%134583
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132635
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%124088
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78628
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%135178
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%132287
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%200029
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132462
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113687
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%132123
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123792
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131381
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132696
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48433
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16846
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2935
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16917
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48518
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16843
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4337
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%18039
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13358
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23660
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4639
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19258
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2866
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14780
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10193
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14909
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6602
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%133326
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%135178
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%134619
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%200081
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131925
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%188016
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%153162
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132635
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131999
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%200950
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131381
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%153459
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132696
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%200014
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%153295
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%132123
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131934
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%134714
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%200662
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%134564
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%134159
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%200029
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%134747
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134655
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%153273
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%132287
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132812
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%135202
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132462
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%134172
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132919
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%199683
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%134583
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%135369
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48433
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48518
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23660
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9871
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16917
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14780
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16846
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%135202
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%200950
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%153273
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%135369
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%132123
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%134564
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131999
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%153295
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%132287
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131925
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%185758
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%200081
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%160161
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%200662
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%134159
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%200014
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131381
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%135178
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%153459
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%153162
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131934
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%134172
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%159395
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%158032
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%134619
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%134714
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%159074
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%199683
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132462
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%200029
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%134747
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%185861
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%134583
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%188016
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134655
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16917
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16846
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5358
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48433
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16843
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9871
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48518
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14780
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10193
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%18039
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23660
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3794
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14909
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19258
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2771
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%185861
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%159395
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%110253
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%160514
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%158032
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%176670
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%185217
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%177139
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%178423
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%183073
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%184568
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%102967
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%178615
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%110328
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%160161
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%110970
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%159074
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122956
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%185758
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%184902
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%183988
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%176662
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%178194
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%110201
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%176555
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8603
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48518
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2935
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8556
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48433
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9346
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9871
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23660
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19258
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10997
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%18039
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10193
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6602
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1405
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1430
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14909
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14780
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1377
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13358
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%150676
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%205476
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156906
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90872
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2935
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192978
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%156535
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%119270
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%193079
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%177757
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%194064
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%184902
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%177139
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%153162
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%176555
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%158032
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%184568
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%160161
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%134619
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%153295
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%178615
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%185217
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%188016
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%159074
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%153273
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%153459
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%183988
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%185758
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%134564
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%178194
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%183073
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%134747
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%185861
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%159395
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%176662
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%178423
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%134714
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%176670
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16846
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48518
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48433
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16917
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10997
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16843
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%18039
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2935
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5358
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13358
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9871
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23660
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14909
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14780
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6602
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10193
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19258
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2771
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8603
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8556
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132635
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%200029
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%188016
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%124131
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131925
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132462
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%124088
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132919
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%134159
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%200014
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%135202
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124657
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%133326
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%135178
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123839
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%124275
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123792
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132812
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%132287
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131381
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%200950
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%135369
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%132123
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132696
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%134172
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%200081
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%153273
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131999
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131934
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%153162
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%134583
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%199683
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%153459
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134655
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%153295
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%200662
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16843
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2935
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16917
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48518
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16846
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4639
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48433
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19258
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23660
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%18039
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2866
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14909
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10193
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9871
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3794
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14780
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13358
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6602
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10997
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%154361
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%102967
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122956
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%110970
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%110328
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%110201
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%154312
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%110253
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%160514
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%174671
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154978
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48433
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2996
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2935
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23660
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48518
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9346
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8556
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1430
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8603
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14780
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19258
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1405
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6729
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10193
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6552
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1377
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14909
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13358
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6602
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%18039
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1283
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25934%185861
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25554%160161
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25264%110253
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25224%176555
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25144%160514
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25144%176662
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25104%178423
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24904%178194
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24894%177139
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24854%159074
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24784%110970
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24624%102967
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24564%110328
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24434%183988
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24414%158032
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24404%185758
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24404%185217
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24394%176670
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24334%178615
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24224%184568
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24144%159395
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24134%110201
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24084%184902
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe24024%183073
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48433
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48518
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8603
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2935
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41200%8556
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%18039
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9871
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23660
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9346
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning680%10997
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13358
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14780
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1430
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10193
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1377
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life350%1405
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14909
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6602
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19258
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%134564
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%135369
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154978
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%191626
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%154312
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%102967
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2201%110328
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%110201
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2131%193079
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2101%110970
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%154361
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%174671
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122956
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192978
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%160514
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%110253
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1640%194064
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6729
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6552
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1283
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48518
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48433
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2935
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1430
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2996
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10193
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23660
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1405
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9346
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14780
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19258
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1377
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +410%8603
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154978
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%194064
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122956
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%204233
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%174671
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%203346
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%205362
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%193079
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192978
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%205476
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%154312
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%191626
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%154361
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156906
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%156535
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%205629
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48433
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48518
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2996
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8556
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8603
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13358
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23660
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2935
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%18039
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14909
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14780
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9346
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1641
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1601
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2018
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19258
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4242
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6602
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6552
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6729
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10193
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1283
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156906
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%119270
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%205629
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%156535
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%132486
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%204233
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%205362
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%177757
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%91055
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%178520
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90863
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%205476
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90931
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%91096
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%120432
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90872
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%150676
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%203346
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%77469
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48518
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9346
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23660
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48433
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6552
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1859
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2935
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1350
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%18039
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6602
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1911
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13358
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6729
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1641
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14780
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3221
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%969
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14909
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3324
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19258
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10193
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1053
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6585
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6366
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%194064
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%120432
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%191626
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%205362
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192978
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%178520
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%204233
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%156535
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%177757
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%205476
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%174671
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%119270
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%205629
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%193079
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%150676
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%203346
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156906
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48433
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48518
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6729
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6552
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2935
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1911
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%18039
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23660
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9346
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13358
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14909
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1859
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2018
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1601
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14780
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1641
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10193
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19258
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4242
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%969
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6602
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3324
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3221
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star46644%154978
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff46424%110253
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield46064%154312
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves45944%178423
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor45624%176555
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor45614%110970
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants45464%177139
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask45424%154361
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor45164%178194
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm45134%178615
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots45114%110328
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword45044%176662
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow45004%176670
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield44874%110201
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor44734%160514
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog44394%122956
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword44094%102967
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +42020%8556
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1890%48433
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1820%48518
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41730%8603
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11480%2935
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3940%23660
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5920%9346
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3820%2996
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel670%13358
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria640%18039
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos620%14780
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life580%1405
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash570%1377
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration540%1283
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless520%19258
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning450%10997
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph440%14909
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire430%1430
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul420%10193
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6602
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%72259
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%80226
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%72303
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%132486
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%91055
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%77469
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79942
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%79268
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%72554
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%72277
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%72591
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90872
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%78392
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%91096
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%177757
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%178520
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%72606
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90931
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90863
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71953
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3324
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48433
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23660
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9346
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6729
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%18039
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48518
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3221
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14909
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13358
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%862
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1127
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14780
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor36156%178520
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35846%156535
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35806%193079
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35796%177757
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves35466%203346
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow35456%174671
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots35426%205362
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves35396%150676
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter35346%205476
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves35326%120432
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants35316%192978
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow35226%204233
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection35146%194064
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots35006%119270
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34976%156906
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34826%205629
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves34226%191626
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51550%6552
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1490%48518
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51370%6729
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1310%48433
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2935
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5870%9346
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4670%1911
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3460%23660
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos450%14780
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow440%1859
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul440%10193
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1601
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%18039
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4242
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless370%19258
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier360%969
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel330%13358
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst320%1641
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph310%14909
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2018
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6602
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3221
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3324
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%188016
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%132123
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8763%156535
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor8623%132486
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves8523%80226
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow8473%79942
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm8433%91055
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction8403%90863
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter8393%90931
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm8343%78392
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots8333%90872
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm8323%91096
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants8212%79268
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield8202%156906
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots8202%119270
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots8172%177757
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves8142%120432
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7962%150676
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7872%77469
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7722%178520
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key400%48518
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye380%48433
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5350%6729
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5320%6552
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1270%2935
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3240%23660
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria190%18039
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5160%9346
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage140%1053
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +5120%1793
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow110%1859
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel100%13358
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul100%10193
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless100%19258
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life100%4242
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1127
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%969
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%959
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph80%14909
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos60%14780
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall50%1350
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%1004
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6602
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3324
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3221
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1035
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%72591
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants931%79268
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%72277
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71953
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%80226
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%72259
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90863
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90931
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%72606
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%178520
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%132486
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%77469
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79942
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%91055
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%177757
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%91096
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%72554
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%78392
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90872
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%72303
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6552
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48433
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48518
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%18039
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13358
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3221
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2935
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19258
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14780
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4242
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3324
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1793
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6729
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23660
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10193
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14909
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9346
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1859
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%862
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1350
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6366
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6619
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6585
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%72303
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17269
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6320
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%72606
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6387
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%72554
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8125
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6580
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%72277
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48433
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23660
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%6651
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%6527
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%6644
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6580
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%72259
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6366
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79942
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%72591
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%78392
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90931
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%72303
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6619
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%72277
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6585
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6387
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%91096
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71953
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%80226
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%72554
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%72606
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8125
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%77469
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6320
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90863
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%79268
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48433
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48518
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3221
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3324
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2935
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9346
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23660
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4242
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10193
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%862
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14780
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%959
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13358
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19258
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6602
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14909
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%18039
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield19272%156906
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves19052%150676
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18892%177757
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18782%205476
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18762%119270
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18672%90872
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18652%205629
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18611%178520
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18611%132486
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18601%203346
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18601%156535
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18561%120432
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18431%205362
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter18381%90931
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18331%91096
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow18241%204233
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm18081%91055
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction18051%90863
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye980%48433
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key790%48518
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5750%6552
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5740%6729
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1680%2935
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3420%23660
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9346
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4360%1911
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel280%13358
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul270%10193
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19258
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab250%2018
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow240%1859
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow240%1127
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1053
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14909
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4242
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%18039
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3324
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier180%969
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14780
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1641
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1601
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall140%1350
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6602
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3221
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17269
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19353
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19647
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8125
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%72303
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%72606
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6619
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79942
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%72277
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%80226
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6580
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6366
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%72259
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6585
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%78392
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%72554
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6387
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71953
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%72591
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6320
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%79268
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48433
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48518
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3324
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3221
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2935
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%18039
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23660
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13358
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9346
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10193
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4242
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14780
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14909
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19258
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%862
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6602
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8125
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17269
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6387
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48433
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%18039
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%24305
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19353
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19647
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17269
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48433
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10193
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%1004
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2935
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%18039
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1035
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6602
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13358
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48518
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%6644
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%24305
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%6556
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%6455
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%6521
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%6527
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%6651
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%6207
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1035
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48433
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48518
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%18039
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23660
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%1004
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9346
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2935
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4242
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13358
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6602
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19258
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14780
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10193
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%682
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14909
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%6521
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19353
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19647
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%6651
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%6527
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%24305
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9346
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%1004
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2935
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%72554
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6387
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17269
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8125
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%72303
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6320
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%72277
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6366
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%72606
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6585
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6619
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48433
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3221
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2935
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9346
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4242
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10193
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23660
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48518
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3324
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14909
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%18039
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14780
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6602
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%6644
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%6556
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%6651
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%6455
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%6207
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%57
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%18039
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48433
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13358
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1035
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%134172
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%134583
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132812
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%114125
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131999
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131934
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78607
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113687
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132919
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%200014
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78628
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%132287
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%124131
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124657
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123792
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%134159
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131381
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%135202
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132462
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%199683
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%124088
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%200081
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132696
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%200662
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131925
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%132123
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%133326
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123839
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%200029
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%135178
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134655
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%124275
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%200950
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132635
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%135369
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4052
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19258
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4337
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14909
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23660
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14780
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16843
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71953
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90872
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%79268
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%72591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%80226
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%72554
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%91055
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%72277
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79942
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%72303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90863
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%78392
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%72606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%72259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6387
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%77469
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm30%91096
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10193
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3221
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%156535
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192978
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%205629
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%150676
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154978
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%204233
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%154312
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%154361
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%174671
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%194064
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots110%205362
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%191626
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%193079
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156906
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%203346
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter80%205476
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10193
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4242
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2018
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19258
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%80226
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%150676
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%91055
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%177757
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156906
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%79268
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots222%90872
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%77469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%132486
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90931
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79942
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants201%156535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%178520
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%120432
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90863
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%91096
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%119270
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19258
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10193
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13358
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48518
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23660
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%6527
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants117%19353
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants117%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17269
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%24305
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19647
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%6521
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4242
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10193
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19258
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48433
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%682
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%1004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow140%132919
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%200950
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%199683
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%153273
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%134564
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%134583
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants110%131925
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%132287
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%134172
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%153162
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%135202
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132812
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%200081
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%134619
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131934
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%153459
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132462
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%135369
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%132123
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%134159
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132635
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%200662
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132696
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%134747
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%200029
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%135178
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%133326
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%188016
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%153295
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%134714
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%200014
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19258
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10193
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16843
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48518
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5358
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10997
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%6455
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%6207
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%6527
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%6644
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%6651
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%6521
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%6556
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48518
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4242
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13358
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%682
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4052
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19258
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%57
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48433
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%79268
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79942
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%132486
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%156535
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156906
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90872
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%119270
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%91055
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%177757
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter170%90931
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%91096
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%120432
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%178520
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%77469
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90863
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%80226
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%150676
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4242
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19258
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9346
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6602
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10193
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1793
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48518
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6366
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19647
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6387
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8125
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10193
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17269
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6320
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19353
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4242
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%6644
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%6455
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124657
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%132123
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123792
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%153295
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131925
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%153459
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves150%131934
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132812
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132635
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134655
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%153162
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%124275
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%134583
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123839
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%200029
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%134172
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%153273
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132462
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%200014
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132919
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%199683
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%135369
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%200081
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131999
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%124131
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%135202
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%132287
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132696
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%124088
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131381
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%200662
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%133326
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%135178
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%200950
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19258
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%188016
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%134159
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10193
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48518
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9871
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48433
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23660
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10997
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4639
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16843
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13358
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%135178
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%153162
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%134714
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%134619
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134655
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%135369
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%153295
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%135202
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%199683
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%153459
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%200014
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%134583
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%200081
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%200029
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%183073
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%188016
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%184902
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%159395
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%185217
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%200950
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots140%183988
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%134172
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%159074
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%185758
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%153273
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%134159
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%134564
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%184568
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%200662
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%158032
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%185861
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%134747
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%160161
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16843
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48518
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10997
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16917
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16846
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23660
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19258
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6602
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14780
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10193
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131925
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%200950
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%200029
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%153295
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%200662
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff120%160161
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%134159
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%132123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%134747
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%134172
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%200014
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%153273
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%159395
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%135178
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%158032
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves90%134583
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132462
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%132287
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%199683
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%153459
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%188016
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%135202
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%185758
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%134619
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131934
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131381
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor60%135369
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%185861
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%159074
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%200081
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134655
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%153162
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%134714
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%134564
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10193
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19258
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13358
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10997
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16846
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48518
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%78392
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90863
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6619
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%72554
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%72303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%72277
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71953
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%77469
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%79268
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%72606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6387
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6585
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%80226
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%91096
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%72591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%72259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10193
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%185758
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%176555
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%184902
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%183073
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%184568
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%160514
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%110970
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%160161
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%185861
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%102967
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%110253
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%159395
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%158032
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%159074
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%176670
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%110201
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%176662
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%178194
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%185217
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122956
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%178423
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%183988
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%178615
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10193
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%177139
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%110328
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19258
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8556
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1405
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9871
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%158032
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%200081
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%185217
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%178423
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%183073
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe190%200950
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%153273
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%153459
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%176555
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%134564
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%176662
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%185758
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%200014
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%134747
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%183988
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%200029
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%153295
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%185861
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%178615
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%134714
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%159395
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%177139
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%188016
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%178194
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%160161
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%184568
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%200662
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%199683
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%184902
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%159074
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%134619
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%176670
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%153162
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19258
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48518
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16917
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13358
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16846
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6602
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%110253
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%110201
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%183988
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%110328
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%185758
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog200%122956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%185861
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%176662
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%184902
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor190%176555
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%185217
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%183073
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%178194
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%176670
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%177139
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%160514
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%184568
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%110970
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%178615
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%178423
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%102967
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48518
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8603
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10193
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%183988
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%185217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%110328
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%176555
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%184568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%178423
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%158032
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%102967
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%176662
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%160514
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%110201
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%178194
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%160161
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%110253
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%159074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%185861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%159395
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%178615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%176670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%184902
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%177139
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%110970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%185758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%183073
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48518
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14780
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8556
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14909
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9346
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23660
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13358
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8603
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%194064
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask180%154361
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192978
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%154312
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%160514
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122956
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%203346
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%205629
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154978
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%204233
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%193079
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%174671
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%205362
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%205476
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%191626
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8556
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10193
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48433
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8603
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23660
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19258
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14780
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2996
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%176555
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%185758
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%159074
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%183988
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%159395
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%184568
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%158032
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%102967
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%110201
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%134714
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%185861
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%160161
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%178194
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%110970
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%184902
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%185217
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%134747
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%177139
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%178615
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%134619
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%178423
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%134564
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%176662
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%176670
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%183073
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff150%110253
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%110328
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10193
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19258
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4052
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48518
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2771
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16917
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1405
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14909
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16843
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90872
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90863
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71953
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%119270
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%79268
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%91055
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%120432
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%80226
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%132486
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%78392
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%150676
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%91096
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%177757
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%72591
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90863
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90931
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%77469
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%178520
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79942
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%72259
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90872
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19258
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%72259
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3221
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42739
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42962
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69707
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43261
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47516
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69380
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%65067
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45309
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47507
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64856
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48144
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47449
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42798
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47818
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42690
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69142
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64598
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48180
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78607
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64439
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113687
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47343
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78628
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64957
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47308
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47330
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%114125
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42771
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64969
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47076
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47126
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19258
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5571
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23660
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%682
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6387
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17269
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19647
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6366
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6320
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19353
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19258
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4242
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1035
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23660
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3221
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6602
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48433
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%194064
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%174671
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%205629
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122956
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%193079
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%154312
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%203346
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156906
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%191626
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%204233
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154978
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%205476
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%156535
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%192978
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%205362
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%154361
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19258
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4242
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10193
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19647
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17269
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%24305
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19353
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%682
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1035
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10193
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%1004
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19258
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9346
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1216%6556
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%6651
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm912%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%6644
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%24305
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask68%6521
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%6527
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10193
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%6455
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19353
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6320
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19647
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8125
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19258
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6580
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh241%124275
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131925
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%132123
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69142
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132462
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131381
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132696
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113687
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants160%78607
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124657
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132635
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132919
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64969
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64957
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%124088
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78628
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131934
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123792
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69707
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%133326
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%132287
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%65067
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131999
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64598
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132812
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%114125
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69380
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%124131
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64856
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64439
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123839
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19258
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10193
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5571
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1267
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1911
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14780
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2935
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8603
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19647
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6320
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19353
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90872
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%156535
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156906
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%203346
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%119270
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%91055
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90931
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%204233
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90863
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%150676
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%120432
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%205476
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%205362
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%178520
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%132486
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%177757
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%205629
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%91096
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10193
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4242
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13358
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19258
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6729
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%177757
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%132486
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%178520
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%156535
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%194064
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%205476
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%203346
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%192978
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%205362
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%193079
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%150676
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%119270
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%120432
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156906
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%191626
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%205629
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%204233
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10193
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19258
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6552
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6729
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2018
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14780
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23660
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48518
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%77469
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6366
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8125
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%91096
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%78392
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6580
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%79268
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%72591
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6320
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6387
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%72259
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6619
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71953
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6585
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%72554
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%72606
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4242
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%72303
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79942
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90931
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90863
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%72277
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%682
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3324
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6602
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19258
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10193
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%80226
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%110201
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192978
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%154361
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%110970
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122956
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%160514
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%102967
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%154312
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%110328
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%191626
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%174671
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%110253
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154978
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%194064
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%193079
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10193
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4242
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1283
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13358
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19258
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48518
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%205362
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%156535
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%203346
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192978
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%204233
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%205476
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%191626
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%177757
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156906
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%120432
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%194064
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%174671
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%205629
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%150676
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%193079
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%119270
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%178520
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2018
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9346
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6729
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23660
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48518
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%132123
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%200014
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%200950
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131381
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield150%153295
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131934
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131925
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%135369
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%134172
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%134714
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%200081
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132696
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134655
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%153273
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%153162
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132812
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132919
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%200029
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%134747
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%134159
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132635
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%200662
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%134564
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%134619
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%153459
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%135178
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%133326
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%134583
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%188016
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%135202
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132462
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%199683
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%132287
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131999
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19258
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10193
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5358
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%205629
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%174671
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%205476
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%156535
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%150676
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%194064
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%193079
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%177757
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%191626
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%205362
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%204233
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%120432
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%178520
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156906
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%119270
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%203346
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192978
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4242
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23660
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48433
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10193
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6552
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19258
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48518
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%183073
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%188016
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%158032
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%184902
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%134619
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%185217
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%153459
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%134714
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%178194
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%160161
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%185861
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%176662
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%183988
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%134564
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%177139
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%153162
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%159074
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%153273
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%184568
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%176555
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%134747
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%153295
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%185758
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%176670
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%178423
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%178615
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%159395
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19258
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48433
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10193
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5358
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14909
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16843
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48518
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%72303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6619
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17269
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%72554
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6585
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%72259
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%78392
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71953
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%72591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%72277
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6387
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4242
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48518
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10193
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3221
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2935
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90872
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%77469
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots104%177757
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%91055
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%120432
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%79268
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%178520
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction73%90863
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90931
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor62%132486
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield62%156906
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm62%91096
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%156535
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%80226
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots52%119270
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79942
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4242
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9346
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%150676
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19258
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10193
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14780
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%72277
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%72303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%72606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%72591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%91096
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90863
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79942
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves63%6585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants63%79268
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm63%6366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves63%71953
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots63%90872
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves63%72554
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants63%6387
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter63%90931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%72259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves42%80226
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%78392
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%91055
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10193
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48518
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48433
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3324
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%77469
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19258
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%205362
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156906
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%205629
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%132486
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90863
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%205476
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%120432
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%150676
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90931
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%204233
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%119270
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%91096
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%91055
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%156535
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%177757
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90872
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4242
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%203346
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%178520
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10193
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19258
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1911
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%135202
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%134172
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132462
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%135178
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123792
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%124275
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132919
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131934
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%200950
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%132287
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132696
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%124131
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%133326
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%134159
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%132123
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%134583
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%200081
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%153273
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%200029
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%188016
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%153162
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134655
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%153295
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132812
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%200014
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124657
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%135369
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%124088
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%199683
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131381
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123839
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%200662
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132635
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10193
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131999
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%153459
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131925
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48433
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9871
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16846
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48518
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10997
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%102967
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%178423
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%110253
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%110970
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122956
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%154361
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%178194
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%110201
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%174671
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%110328
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%178615
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%160514
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%154312
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154978
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19258
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10193
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4052
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2996
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1405
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8556
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8603
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48518
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%203346
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%119270
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%156535
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%205476
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%120432
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%205629
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%204233
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%178520
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90931
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90863
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156906
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%91096
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90872
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%91055
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%177757
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%150676
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%205362
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%132486
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%77469
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4242
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10193
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48518
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6552
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1911
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6729
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19258
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17269
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6320
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%72591
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6580
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6585
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%72554
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%72606
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6366
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%72303
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71953
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8125
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6387
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6619
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%72259
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%72277
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19258
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4242
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10193
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9346
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64856
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69380
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64598
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43261
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47343
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64957
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47449
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47330
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42962
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47308
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47126
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47076
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64439
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%114125
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47516
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113687
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48180
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42771
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47818
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42739
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78628
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42690
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64969
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78607
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%65067
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69707
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42798
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45309
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69142
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48144
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47507
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19258
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10997
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48433
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%18039
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4052
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16843
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14780
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48518
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6552
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%77469
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6387
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%91096
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%72259
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6619
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%79268
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%80226
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6580
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79942
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%72606
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%72303
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6320
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10193
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%205476
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156906
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192978
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%174671
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%205362
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%193079
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%150676
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%194064
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%204233
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%156535
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%154312
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%205629
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154978
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%154361
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19258
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%191626
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14780
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2935
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48433
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48518
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4242
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%203346
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6729
32AlquamosRena +360%23660
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10193
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9346
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6552
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2996
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%682
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13358
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%18039
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8556
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14909
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32AlquamosImp10%6602
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90931
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6320
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%79268
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6580
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90863
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%72259
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6585
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%72554
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6387
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%91096
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%72606
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%72303
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6619
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79942
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%77469
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%80226
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4242
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2935
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14780
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10193
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%72277
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6366
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19258
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%78392
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156906
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%77469
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%177757
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%91096
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%150676
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%178520
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%156535
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90863
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%205629
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%132486
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%120432
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90931
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%205362
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%204233
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19258
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%205476
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%203346
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4242
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14780
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%119270
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90872
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2935
32Death CentDevils Key10%48518
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14909
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%682
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%959
32Death CentImp10%6602
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%205362
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%156535
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%205629
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156906
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%205476
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%194064
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192978
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%174671
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%120432
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%150676
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%204233
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%177757
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%178520
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%193079
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%119270
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%203346
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14780
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2935
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10193
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19258
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4242
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%191626
32Death RideDevils Key50%48518
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48433
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6729
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1911
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9346
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6552
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%18039
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%969
32Death RideRena +320%23660
32Death RideImp20%6602
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13358
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2018
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%682
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14909
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156906
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%205362
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192978
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%150676
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%193079
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%205476
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%120432
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%194064
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%178520
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%177757
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%156535
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%205629
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%174671
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%204233
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14780
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10193
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%191626
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4242
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19258
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%119270
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6729
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%203346
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1911
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9346
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2935
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13358
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6552
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14909
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%682
32Giant OgreRena +310%23660
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48518
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm32%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6585
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19258
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19647
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19353
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6619
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6320
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%156535
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%178520
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%150676
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%193079
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%205362
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%204233
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%205629
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192978
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%120432
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%194064
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156906
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%177757
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%174671
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%119270
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14780
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%205476
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9346
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48518
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%191626
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1911
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4242
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19258
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%203346
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10193
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6729
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48433
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90863
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%80226
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%79268
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%120432
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%132486
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156906
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90931
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79942
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%77469
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%156535
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves62%150676
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%178520
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%177757
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%119270
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%91096
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2935
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14780
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90872
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1127
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13358
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9346
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%120432
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%91096
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%204233
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%178520
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%205629
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%150676
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%205476
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%132486
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%156535
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156906
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%205362
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%177757
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90931
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90863
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14780
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19258
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4242
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48433
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90872
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2935
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%203346
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%91055
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%119270
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6552
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48518
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%682
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10193
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1350
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6729
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%969
32Queen RainRena +310%23660
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%18039
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9346
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%77469
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%132486
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%91096
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%79268
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%72606
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79942
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90931
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%72259
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%72303
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%72554
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%80226
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90863
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%178520
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%177757
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14780
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2935
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%72277
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%18039
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9346
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71953
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%177757
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%77469
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%205362
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%205629
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90863
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%132486
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%178520
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%150676
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%205476
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%204233
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%156535
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%120432
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156906
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%91096
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90931
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%203346
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14780
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2935
32TantalosDevils Key20%48518
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%119270
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10193
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19258
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%18039
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6729
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%682
32TantalosRena +310%23660
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6552
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%91055
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90872
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4242
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1859
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%6207
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%6521
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%6644
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%6527
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%6556
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%6455
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%6651
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%24305
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%1004
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%6651
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%6521
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%6644
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%6207
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%6455
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23660
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor585112%6651
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants583112%6644
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots578612%6556
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade578112%24305
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor577612%6527
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask577012%6521
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm570611%6455
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants564011%6207
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12502%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12312%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria2020%18039
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1540%48433
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71530%1035
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71510%1004
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1290%48518
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1280%13358
AidaBloody OrcImp810%6602
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5720%9346
AidaBloody OrcRena +3640%23660
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7550%57
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless490%19258
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life400%4242
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos380%14780
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation380%682
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph370%14909
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul360%10193
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%6207
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%6644
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%6651
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%6556
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%6455
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48433
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%18039
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13358
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%132486
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%120432
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90872
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%91055
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156906
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90931
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%156535
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79942
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%77469
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%177757
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%119270
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%80226
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90863
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%178520
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%79268
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%150676
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%91096
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48518
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6729
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48433
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1793
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6552
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23660
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9346
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14780
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3324
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1641
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1859
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10193
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3221
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%959
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1053
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4242
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1350
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%18039
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1601
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19258
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%969
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1127
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14909
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13358
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%205629
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%120432
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%205476
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%178520
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%194064
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156906
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%204233
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%174671
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%205362
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%119270
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%156535
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%191626
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%150676
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%177757
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%193079
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192978
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%203346
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48518
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48433
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6729
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6552
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9346
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1911
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23660
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3221
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3324
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19258
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2018
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1641
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%18039
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14780
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1859
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%969
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4242
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10193
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1601
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14909
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13358
AidaDeath RideImp220%6602
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection82016%194064
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots81296%205362
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80706%192978
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow80416%174671
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask80206%154361
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79986%193079
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79966%191626
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79726%205476
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog79446%122956
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star79316%154978
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78996%160514
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78686%154312
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow78436%204233
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword78156%205629
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves77356%203346
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3170%48518
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2710%48433
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8556
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42280%8603
AidaDeath TreeRena +31590%23660
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51380%9346
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2996
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria950%18039
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos830%14780
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19258
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4242
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel780%13358
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration770%1283
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10193
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2018
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6729
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14909
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6552
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6602
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61456%154312
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%205476
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154978
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%193079
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%205362
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%191626
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60336%154361
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%204233
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%156535
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156906
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%205629
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%174671
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%194064
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122956
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%203346
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192978
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48433
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48518
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6552
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6729
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23660
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2996
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8556
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8603
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9346
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1641
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10193
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4242
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19258
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2018
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1601
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14780
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1283
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14909
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%18039
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13358
AidaForest OrcImp110%6602
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37420
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64856
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42690
AidaGhostSpiked Shield10%47516
AidaGhostGiant Trident10%47343
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30374
AidaSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
AidaSkeletonSilk Pants10%48257
AidaSkeletonTomahawk10%48473
AidaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38435
AidaSpiderSmall Axe30%127402
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129334
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%72259
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6387
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%72591
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%72303
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71953
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%72554
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79942
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6580
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%79268
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%77469
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6366
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%78392
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%72277
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6320
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%80226
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%72606
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6619
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6585
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8125
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48433
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3221
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48518
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3324
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%1004
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1035
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9346
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%862
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%18039
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14780
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4242
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10193
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23660
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13358
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19258
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14909
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor847%40
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor318%45
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants318%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor318%3
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%45
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%72554
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%72591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%72303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6619
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%72277
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%72606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%72259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48433
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23660
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%18039
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9346
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%72303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%72606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%72277
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%72259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%72591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71953
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%72554
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6619
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3754%45
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3044%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye11%48433
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%45
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%6644
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%6455
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%6651
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%6644
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19647
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%6556
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%24305
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%6521
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%6527
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%6455
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1035
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%1004
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2935
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%18039
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48433
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13358
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14780
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48518
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19258
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4242
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10193
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6602
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14909
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%6556
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%6651
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%24305
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%6527
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%6644
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%6556
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%6455
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%6521
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%6207
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6602
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48433
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14909
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1035
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%45
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%200950
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%199683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6619
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%1004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1035
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48433
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%18039
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23660
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9346
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6602
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves669155%80226
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots668495%77469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants668485%72591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor667295%178520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves666295%72554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots666275%72606
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants666265%72277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm665915%91096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction665555%90863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow665535%79942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter665415%90931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves664915%72303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm664565%91055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots664215%177757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask663975%72259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor663195%132486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm663115%78392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots662665%90872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves662225%71953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants661935%79268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33820%48518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33390%48433
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625500%3324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624610%3221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17670%18039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516850%9346
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516190%1793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315480%23660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12900%13358
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8640%14780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8590%1127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8460%959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08400%1330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8280%4242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8240%1350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8200%10193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8200%14909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8190%1859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7900%1053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7800%19258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7640%862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6300%6602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%1004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1035
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%24305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17269
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19353
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1035
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%1004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48433
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%18039
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9346
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23660
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14909
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6602
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6619
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%72554
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%72303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6387
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%72606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%72277
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48433
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48518
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3221
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9346
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23660
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%862
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%18039
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14909
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156906
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%177757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%156535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%132486
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%91096
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%91055
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%205362
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%119270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%178520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%205629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90931
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%204233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%150676
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%205476
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%203346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%120432
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%18039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%969
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14780
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13358
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%78392
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%72606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%72259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%72277
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%80226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%77469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%72591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%72554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%79268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%91096
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%72303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1193%6366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48433
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9346
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%18039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23660
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%862
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%178520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%120432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%91055
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%78392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%80226
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%119270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%79268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%132486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%150676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%177757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90931
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%91096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%77469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156906
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%156535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%18039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9346
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13358
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%1004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1035
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%185861
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%153162
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%178194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%132486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%178520
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%177757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%193079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%205362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%205629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%194064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%191626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%150676
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%203346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%204233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%205476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%120432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%119270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%156535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%18039
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%969
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19258
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3221
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%91096
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90872
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%72303
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%72591
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%72277
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%72259
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%80226
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%72606
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%6651
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%6556
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%6207
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%6455
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%6527
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%135202
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%188016
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131925
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%153273
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132812
51Captain GrLight Spear783%132123
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%200081
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%153162
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%134159
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124657
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%200950
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132919
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132635
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%134583
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132696
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131934
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%134172
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%200662
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123839
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134655
51Captain GrThunder Staff702%131999
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123792
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%124131
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%199683
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%132287
51Captain GrLegendary Boots662%200014
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%124088
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132462
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%135178
51Captain GrBerdysh642%124275
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131381
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%153295
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%200029
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%135369
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%153459
51Captain GrTower Shield562%133326
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16846
51Captain GrRena +380%23660
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48433
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10193
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13358
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48518
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14780
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16843
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14909
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16917
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2866
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19258
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9871
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3794
51Captain GrImp10%6602
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10997
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47126
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47818
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47343
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47516
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47076
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47330
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48180
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50854
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47308
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36216
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47449
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38064
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50421
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45309
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50249
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48144
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42739
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37420
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50700
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37532
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42690
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37191
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42771
51Cursed LicFalcon990%38218
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42962
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42798
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47507
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56239
51Cursed LicGladius910%50861
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37241
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36508
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43261
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%18039
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6346
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7035
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48518
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48433
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7266
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14780
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%908
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6602
51Cursed LicRena +310%23660
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14909
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19258
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13358
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64598
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%124275
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131381
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64957
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1033%123839
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%133326
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1023%64856
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78628
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78607
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%65067
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%132123
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113687
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice933%69380
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132635
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%124131
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132462
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64969
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69707
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132696
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124657
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132812
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69142
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%132287
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132919
51GrizzlyBlade822%114125
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%124088
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131934
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123792
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64439
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131925
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131999
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5571
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5416
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48518
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19258
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4639
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13358
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48433
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16843
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10997
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%18039
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1267
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6346
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23660
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14909
51GrizzlyImp10%6602
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4337
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30078
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30519
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1083%30777
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30554
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1063%30341
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48465
51Hideous RaRapier1053%29246
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48157
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48072
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30367
51Hideous RaBow1023%30616
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56239
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30237
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48296
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38876
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39276
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38563
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30374
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30198
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30361
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38446
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30665
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29425
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38926
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30351
51Hideous RaSilk Pants933%48257
51Hideous RaKatana922%38338
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39687
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48473
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29303
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30292
51Hideous RaVine Armor882%29931
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38686
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30614
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38435
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30745
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39078
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48518
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7266
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7035
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6346
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48433
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%887
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14780
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%18039
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14909
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13358
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10997
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23660
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30616
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32960
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29425
51Polluted BVine Armor1223%29931
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129334
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22056
51Polluted BVine Pants1203%30665
51Polluted BRapier1203%29246
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31009
51Polluted BKris1183%25971
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25894
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26203
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32971
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30802
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32699
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26208
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30745
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30292
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25899
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30777
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29303
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30813
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1073%30519
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30078
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30367
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30361
51Polluted BBronze Boots1033%30198
51Polluted BMace1023%21785
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22028
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30832
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30614
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30944
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30554
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30237
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22132
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7266
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7035
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48518
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48433
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Polluted BRena +350%23660
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%18039
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14780
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13358
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14909
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6346
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18651%129334
51SpiderSmall Axe18421%127402
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7035
51SpiderDevils Key70%48518
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48433
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7266
51SpiderRena +350%23660
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1791
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6346
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14909
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13358
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30832
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30813
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31009
51Strange RaCrossbow41110%30944
51Strange RaSmall Shield40610%32960
51Strange RaShort Bow39510%129334
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127402
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32971
51Strange RaShort Sword3809%32699
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30802
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48433
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7035
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48518
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6346
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7266
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%18039
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1791
51Strange RaRena +330%23660
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13358
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14909
51Strange RaImp10%6602
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10997
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47343
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69707
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113687
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45309
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64856
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47507
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47126
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1113%69380
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42798
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47516
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47076
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69142
51Totem GoleWind Armor1083%64598
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47330
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%65067
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48180
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78607
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1033%64957
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42962
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47308
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47449
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64439
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48144
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42771
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42739
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42690
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47818
51Totem GoleBlade882%114125
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64969
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43261
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78628
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48518
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6346
51Totem GoleRena +350%23660
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19258
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16843
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5416
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1267
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5571
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%18039
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48433
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14909
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%908
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10997
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13358
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14780
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30374
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50421
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37532
51WerewolfScale Boots1073%37241
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48296
51WerewolfKatana1063%38338
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39276
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48465
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50700
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30519
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30614
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37420
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50854
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38926
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30351
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38446
51WerewolfHalberd943%56239
51WerewolfGladius933%50861
51WerewolfDragon Lance923%39078
51WerewolfRing of Ice923%50249
51WerewolfMorning Star923%30367
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48157
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48473
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36216
51WerewolfSpear862%38064
51WerewolfFalcon852%38218
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48072
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38686
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38563
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe842%30554
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38435
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30341
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48257
51WerewolfFlail782%37191
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36508
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38876
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39687
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7035
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6346
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7266
51WerewolfRena +360%23660
51WerewolfDevils Eye60%48433
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%18039
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48518
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13358
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14780
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%887
51WerewolfImp20%6602
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10997
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14909
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6346
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19258
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4242
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10193
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14780
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29931
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129334
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%65067
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45309
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64439
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%132123
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%200014
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%134172
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134655
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132696
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132462
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%132287
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%134159
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%124088
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%200950
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%135178
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131934
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124657
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131999
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%134583
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132812
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131925
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%124131
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%135202
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%200029
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131381
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123792
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%114125
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113687
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%199683
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%135369
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%133326
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%200081
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%124275
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132919
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%188016
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%200662
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123839
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132635
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48518
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16917
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16846
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48433
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16843
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%18039
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23660
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4639
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9871
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13358
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14780
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3794
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14909
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19258
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2866
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10193
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6602
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%903
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%903
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%903
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%903
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20723%903
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%903
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%903