Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 53

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
HermeticAElf71
FullPoweRElf71
LitODW71
LapsaME377
DenjiDK69
JuliusDW69
lPowerlElf69
QuieroDLDW69
QuieroMGDW68
SoulSM356
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2835322%382643
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97528%30587
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97498%30629
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97358%32493
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97178%128945
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97138%30800
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96078%30623
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow95968%30733
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves95818%32748
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe95808%127002
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95448%32744
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7226
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47416
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12390%6981
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2300%47265
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6822
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1779
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23121
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10728
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6254
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14561
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12852
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6347
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5185935%382643
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54274%30733
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53644%32744
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53494%30587
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52664%21972
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52374%26007
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52334%21878
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52254%25983
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52184%32748
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52134%21865
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52024%30800
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe51994%127002
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51874%30623
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51804%25670
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51583%128945
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51573%25677
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51523%32493
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51453%30629
LorenciaBull FightKris51033%25771
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7226
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2230%47265
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2220%47416
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12140%6981
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6822
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23121
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1779
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6254
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10728
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball510%356
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17396
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12852
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14561
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6347
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light130538%3871
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47959
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50091
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38587
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30093
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50483
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail622%36974
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48103
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%38987
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30078
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%37994
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49909
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38166
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36000
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves592%30039
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30275
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36321
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots562%36997
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47890
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star552%30117
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50326
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38047
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear552%37863
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield532%47837
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48153
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38370
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39391
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30236
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm511%38129
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55840
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves501%37297
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor491%37191
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50531
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47727
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire411%30329
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38619
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38777
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38286
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%382643
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47416
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47265
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6822
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12852
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6981
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%907
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10728
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1323
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7226
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6254
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14561
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23121
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%910
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17396
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2527100%3871
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1843633%56343
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%382643
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor91904%29696
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield91884%30143
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor91834%30030
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91004%29190
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots89614%29970
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89424%29990
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow88424%29820
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47002%30800
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46512%26007
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46342%30508
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46322%25677
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46082%30405
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46072%30623
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm45962%25983
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield45912%29058
LorenciaElite BullMace45842%21581
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45582%30629
LorenciaElite BullKris45542%25771
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45532%32744
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45482%30733
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45382%127002
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45182%21865
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45152%21878
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45152%128945
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45112%32748
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45052%30535
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves44872%30587
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots44862%21972
LorenciaElite BullBow44842%30369
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44702%32493
LorenciaElite BullRapier44572%29011
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44442%25670
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4660%47265
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4360%47416
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14340%7226
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14150%6981
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6822
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02260%1779
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23121
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01460%6254
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1240%604
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10728
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1090%356
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%495
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14462
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph700%14561
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria660%17396
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel480%12852
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6347
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%382643
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42552
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63742
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47219
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47311
LorenciaGiantApple4663521%382643
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48102%29990
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47862%38129
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47802%30535
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47622%30039
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47552%30143
LorenciaGiantKris47492%25771
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47482%38987
LorenciaGiantRapier47472%29011
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47432%25983
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47392%30329
LorenciaGiantKatana47202%38047
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47142%38370
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47092%38166
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47002%25670
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46912%29058
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46822%30275
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46812%29970
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46792%30093
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46742%26007
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46742%30078
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46602%30405
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46572%38777
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46522%30236
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46512%30117
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46382%30030
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46342%38619
LorenciaGiantBuckler46302%25677
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46272%38286
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46222%39391
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46182%38587
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46172%29696
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46162%29820
LorenciaGiantBow45942%30369
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45762%30508
LorenciaGiantMace45742%21581
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45372%29190
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6822
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14070%7226
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4020%47265
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47416
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6981
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6254
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01990%1779
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23121
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1120%699
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%604
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14462
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1050%907
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing980%495
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14561
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17396
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12852
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6347
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018128%6254
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4031128%382643
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41213%30535
LorenciaHoundPad Boots40913%30623
LorenciaHoundShort Bow40623%128945
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm40613%26007
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40523%127002
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40513%21972
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40493%30508
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40483%30800
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40413%32744
LorenciaHoundMace40343%21581
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40323%32748
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40313%30629
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40263%30733
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40243%25670
LorenciaHoundRapier40143%29011
LorenciaHoundBow40133%30369
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40043%25983
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield39953%29058
LorenciaHoundShort Sword39903%32493
LorenciaHoundBuckler39823%25677
LorenciaHoundVine Pants39713%30405
LorenciaHoundKris39503%25771
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39473%21878
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39423%21865
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39223%30587
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2570%47416
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12410%7226
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12380%6981
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52230%6822
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2170%47265
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01240%6254
LorenciaHoundRena +31220%23121
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1779
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball590%356
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10728
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17396
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12852
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph270%14561
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp130%6347
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2259024%382643
LorenciaLichPad Pants19792%30508
LorenciaLichVine Pants19672%30405
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19662%25670
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19632%29820
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19562%30587
LorenciaLichBow19502%30369
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19452%30078
LorenciaLichVine Armor19392%29696
LorenciaLichVine Helm19382%25983
LorenciaLichPad Armor19372%30030
LorenciaLichShort Sword19312%32493
LorenciaLichHand Axe19302%30800
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19282%32748
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19282%26007
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19262%30329
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19202%30039
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19202%32744
LorenciaLichRapier19192%29011
LorenciaLichKris19132%25771
LorenciaLichMorning Star19122%30117
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19112%29990
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19052%30236
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe18942%30275
LorenciaLichCrossbow18942%30733
LorenciaLichVine Gloves18922%30629
LorenciaLichPad Helm18922%21865
LorenciaLichLeather Boots18872%21972
LorenciaLichBuckler18812%25677
LorenciaLichKite Shield18762%30143
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18712%29058
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18562%30093
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18552%29970
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18492%30535
LorenciaLichMace18442%21581
LorenciaLichPad Boots18372%30623
LorenciaLichVine Boots18192%21878
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17812%29190
LorenciaLichDevils Key1960%47416
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11740%6981
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11640%7226
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51570%6822
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1410%47265
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0940%1779
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6254
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23121
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude540%699
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%495
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave440%604
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%356
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos350%14462
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14561
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria200%17396
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12852
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichImp70%6347
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2545711%382643
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30030
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30911%38286
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30369
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30093
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%38987
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38166
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30191%30535
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47837
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30151%38370
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30131%30236
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30111%48153
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30011%30405
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30275
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47890
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29951%30508
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29941%30329
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29941%48103
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29911%29696
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30039
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30078
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%29970
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29058
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30143
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38587
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29631%29820
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29611%47959
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47727
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29481%29990
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30117
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29441%29011
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29431%38619
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29421%55840
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38777
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39391
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29071%38129
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38047
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28671%29190
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7226
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47265
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47416
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6981
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6822
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23121
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1779
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6254
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%699
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14462
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10728
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%907
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14561
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17396
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12852
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6347
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6473625%128945
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6412525%127002
LorenciaSpiderApple4245217%382643
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6981
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47416
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6822
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47265
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7226
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1779
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23121
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6254
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14561
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12852
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17396
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6347
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless215933%18749
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%121259
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64263
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42013%129549
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41723%121911
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%129840
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%112258
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41563%68221
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41523%120863
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41363%129912
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41213%130072
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64343
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41203%63742
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%64084
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41083%68551
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64208
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%129320
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130542
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40913%63893
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128491
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40853%76877
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%121264
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%111877
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%129134
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%120897
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40363%129130
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129431
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%121272
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%128965
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%68018
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%129741
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39643%76932
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5333
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47416
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47265
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5488
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16503
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23121
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4255
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4524
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6254
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18749
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10728
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1251
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14462
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2817
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17396
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14561
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12852
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6347
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%382643
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50531
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%37994
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48103
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45084
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36321
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47837
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47890
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42746
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42605
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42541
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42552
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55840
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%36997
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47959
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42480
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43048
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36000
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48153
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37297
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47594
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37863
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49909
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%36974
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50091
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39391
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50326
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47727
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47970
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50483
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37191
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47931
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6981
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47265
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6822
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7226
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47416
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4255
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23121
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10728
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6254
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1323
DungeonCyclopsApple580%382643
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14462
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18749
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%910
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14561
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17396
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12852
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6347
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff207753%129130
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer207653%120897
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow207623%130072
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots207483%129549
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade207453%149399
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants207413%131286
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor207203%149526
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow206433%149604
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield206313%130542
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves206203%121259
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe206203%196189
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor206153%121911
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind206033%131502
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth206033%120863
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm206033%129912
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield205993%149473
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear205923%129320
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind205753%128491
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves205753%130879
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants205333%128965
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water205323%194971
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves205283%129431
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm205163%195416
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor204953%131588
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword204843%131503
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves204803%129134
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic204783%184126
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots204643%195571
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh204613%121272
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor204553%121264
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber204153%129741
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask204143%196137
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield203883%130777
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots203853%129840
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear203783%195437
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots203583%130790
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318500%16498
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18150%47265
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18040%47416
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317730%16449
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613640%16503
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39330%4524
DungeonDark KnighRena +38940%23121
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28820%9671
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6130%17396
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4850%2817
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4840%18749
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4710%14462
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4580%10728
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4490%12852
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4340%3713
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4280%9938
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3740%14561
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6347
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64208
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47106
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64343
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42541
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%47970
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47594
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%37994
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42605
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37297
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47219
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42480
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46921
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63742
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37191
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64263
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47111
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43048
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37863
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36000
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46828
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64084
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45084
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47931
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36321
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%36997
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47294
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63893
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47311
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42552
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47077
DungeonGhostFlail8893%36974
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42746
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47265
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47416
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5488
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5333
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16503
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6981
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23121
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4255
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7226
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6254
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10728
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14462
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18749
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6822
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17396
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12852
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14561
DungeonGhostImp40%6347
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%382643
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14462
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5488
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47416
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5333
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9671
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47265
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155507
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2812
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%699
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%907
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1251
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10728
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3713
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131503
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181177
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132007
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%131926
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16503
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149604
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120513%68221
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120083%47106
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119533%64343
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119533%121272
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119423%47294
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119413%121259
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119393%47970
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119353%64263
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119233%64208
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119163%47077
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119063%64084
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119023%47219
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118783%120897
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118733%47931
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118653%121911
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118593%76877
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118413%76932
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118393%46921
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118293%63893
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118243%47594
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118223%46828
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118213%68551
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117943%121264
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117863%47311
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117653%68018
DungeonHell HoundBlade117653%112258
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117413%45084
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47111
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117073%120863
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116883%63742
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116753%111877
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5488
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47416
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47265
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5333
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66440%16503
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23121
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6254
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4255
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1636
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17396
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12852
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1251
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10728
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18749
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14462
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14561
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6347
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17863%64263
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%120863
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47311
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16963%47077
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63742
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16692%129840
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%111877
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16602%47106
DungeonHell SpideBlade16542%112258
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16502%121911
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121264
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130072
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16392%64208
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16362%64343
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16352%46921
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68551
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47219
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47294
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16182%121272
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%63893
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16142%130542
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%129912
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16052%68221
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%129741
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121259
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16012%120897
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47111
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15642%64084
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15592%68018
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15582%76877
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15462%76932
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46828
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5488
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5333
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47416
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47265
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16503
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4255
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23121
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4524
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6254
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10728
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14462
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2817
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18749
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1251
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14561
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17396
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12852
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6347
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36321
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38777
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39391
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47727
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30039
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43048
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49909
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%36974
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%37994
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48153
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50531
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%38987
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38129
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37191
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37297
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38047
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%36997
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47890
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50091
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47837
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55840
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30093
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50483
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38286
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38166
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38370
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48103
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50326
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36000
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38619
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30078
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42552
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37863
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38587
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47959
DungeonLarvaApple1491%382643
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47416
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7226
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47265
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6981
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6822
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1323
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6254
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4255
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10728
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23121
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18749
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%907
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14462
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%910
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17396
DungeonLarvaImp80%6347
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14561
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12852
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%129741
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%129912
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64084
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63893
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121259
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%111877
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%129840
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64343
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%76877
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129134
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130542
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64208
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130072
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121264
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%120863
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128491
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68551
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129431
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68018
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112258
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129320
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%128965
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%120897
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64263
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129549
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%76932
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%121911
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68221
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121272
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129130
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63742
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5488
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47265
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh115563%121272
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants115553%131286
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves115513%129134
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants115233%76877
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow114703%130072
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots114673%130790
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves114633%130879
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots114523%195571
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots114393%129549
DungeonPoison BulBlade114363%112258
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants114353%128965
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer114253%120897
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm114053%195416
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield113983%130542
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm113853%111877
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword113793%131503
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm113783%129912
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff113773%129130
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves113693%129431
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor113643%121264
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear113423%195437
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth113393%120863
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear113353%129320
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber113223%129741
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor113193%121911
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe113133%196189
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask112913%196137
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield112653%76932
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor112473%131588
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind112423%131502
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots112413%129840
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind112293%128491
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves112123%121259
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield111793%130777
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water110803%194971
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310100%16449
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +39960%16498
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9540%47416
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9460%47265
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67430%16503
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34800%4524
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14770%4255
DungeonPoison BulRena +34350%23121
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3010%17396
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2670%2817
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2520%9938
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2240%14462
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2150%18749
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2150%12852
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1940%14561
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6347
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48153
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38619
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30508
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30236
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38370
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47727
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30117
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30078
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29820
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30030
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29011
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48103
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30405
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38047
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30143
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30039
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38286
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%38987
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39391
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38777
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38129
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30275
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%47959
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29058
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%29990
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55840
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30535
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38587
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47837
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47890
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%29970
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30329
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38166
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26661%29696
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30093
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30369
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29190
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%382643
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7226
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6981
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47265
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6822
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47416
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1779
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23121
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6254
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10728
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%699
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14462
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%604
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%907
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14561
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12852
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17396
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6347
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45123%64343
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44853%47311
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44813%42541
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44783%37863
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44603%42605
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43048
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44593%47111
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44513%46828
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47970
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44253%47077
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47931
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44193%42746
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63742
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44133%47219
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47106
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44023%63893
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43983%64084
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43913%47294
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43873%64263
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43863%68221
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43863%64208
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68018
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43713%42552
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43693%42480
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43623%45084
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43023%37994
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42963%68551
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46921
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47594
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5333
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5488
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47265
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2970%47416
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6254
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16503
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1636
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11540%4255
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23121
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning770%10728
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14462
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17396
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18749
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12852
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14561
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6347
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6822
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%128945
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127002
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6764%112258
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6674%130542
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6564%131502
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6524%129912
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6524%68551
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6513%68018
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6493%130879
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%121911
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6443%121259
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131503
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129549
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6313%111877
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6313%129320
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6313%129134
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129130
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6303%76877
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6283%130072
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%121264
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121272
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6223%131588
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129431
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6163%129741
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%68221
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%128965
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6093%128491
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%129840
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6023%120897
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%76932
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%120863
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5488
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47265
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47416
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16503
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5333
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4524
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4255
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23121
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1251
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10728
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18749
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6254
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2817
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14462
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14561
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12852
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6347
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17396
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95343%42605
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94873%37297
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94503%47959
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94293%42746
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94243%37191
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94233%47890
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94063%36321
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93843%50483
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93843%38587
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93753%42552
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%37994
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93663%38166
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50531
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%36997
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93223%43048
DeviasAssassinFlail93203%36974
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92943%38777
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92873%38987
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92863%38286
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92793%42541
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92733%47837
DeviasAssassinArquebus92723%50326
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92623%38370
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92603%38619
DeviasAssassinHalberd92603%55840
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92453%48103
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92443%47727
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37863
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92353%48153
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92223%50091
DeviasAssassinKatana91973%38047
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91773%38129
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91693%42480
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91063%39391
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%49909
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90853%36000
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14561
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7226
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47265
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47416
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6822
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6981
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23121
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4255
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1323
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10728
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6254
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18749
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%910
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14462
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17396
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%907
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12852
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6347
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%382643
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30093
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1850233%56343
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127483%47294
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127353%42746
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126963%43048
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126843%46921
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126813%47219
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126713%64263
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126713%47311
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126523%42480
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126443%64208
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126383%64084
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126323%68551
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126323%47111
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126083%47106
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126053%63742
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125923%47970
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125873%45084
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125733%64343
DeviasElite YetiBlade125503%112258
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125363%68018
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125133%47931
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125013%47077
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124643%47594
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124433%76932
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124363%68221
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124223%42541
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124213%111877
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123853%76877
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123643%63893
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123263%46828
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123153%42605
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield122983%42552
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11060%14561
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5488
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9480%47416
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29470%5333
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47265
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16503
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10728
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4255
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1636
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23121
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04100%6254
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1251
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18749
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14462
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17396
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12852
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6347
DeviasElite YetiApple440%382643
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127002
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42552
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46828
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63742
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017928%6254
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm77933%48153
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77783%38987
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77383%47959
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77353%38286
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77263%48103
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77123%37297
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77103%30275
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77043%38777
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm76983%38166
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe76973%30078
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves76953%30236
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76823%30329
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76623%38370
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76593%38129
DeviasHommerdKatana76513%38047
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76473%50483
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76453%30117
DeviasHommerdSpear76193%37863
DeviasHommerdGladius76173%50531
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76093%30039
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76083%39391
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76063%47890
DeviasHommerdArquebus75943%50326
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield75933%47837
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice75843%49909
DeviasHommerdFlail75823%36974
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75763%30093
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75723%38619
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75713%36000
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75433%47727
DeviasHommerdHalberd75353%55840
DeviasHommerdFalcon75333%37994
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75293%38587
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75283%37191
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75263%36997
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75203%36321
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75133%50091
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9130%14561
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6970%47416
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47265
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16790%7226
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6981
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56400%6822
DeviasHommerdApple5130%382643
DeviasHommerdRena +33730%23121
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1323
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03040%6254
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10728
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1740%907
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14462
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%910
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1370%17396
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1030%12852
DeviasHommerdImp610%6347
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36443%37191
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36263%29970
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38587
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38777
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38286
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35673%38047
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35673%38987
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38129
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35623%30093
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50531
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29820
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35263%36000
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%36974
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50483
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37297
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35113%48103
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35083%30275
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35063%48153
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35022%30236
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34982%29990
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34962%38166
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34932%30078
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39391
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47890
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34912%50091
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34792%30329
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34782%47727
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47837
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34772%30117
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38370
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34612%36321
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34542%47959
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38619
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34472%30039
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34452%49909
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%36997
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30143
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33912%50326
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33732%55840
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5160%14561
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6822
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7226
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47265
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47416
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6981
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11660%1323
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23121
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6254
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10728
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%907
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%699
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%910
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17396
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14462
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12852
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%382643
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6347
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14462
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47265
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4255
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7226
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6981
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47416
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47959
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10728
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2812
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%910
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2817
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149604
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16503
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129320
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127002
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38129
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%128945
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127002
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless222333%18749
DeviasWormTomahawk153457%48103
DeviasWormArquebus153157%50326
DeviasWormBone Helm153157%48153
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152777%47837
DeviasWormBronze Armor152687%47727
DeviasWormGladius152197%50531
DeviasWormRing of Ice152187%49909
DeviasWormSilk Armor151767%50091
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151447%47959
DeviasWormHalberd151066%55840
DeviasWormSilk Pants150836%47890
DeviasWormBone Pants150546%50483
DeviasWormElven Bow24331%38370
DeviasWormKatana23821%38047
DeviasWormSilk Boots23741%38619
DeviasWormRing of Poison23631%39391
DeviasWormSkull Shield23551%38587
DeviasWormBone Boots23451%38286
DeviasWormSilk Helm23441%38166
DeviasWormDragon Lance23321%38777
DeviasWormBronze Pants23261%38987
DeviasWormBronze Helm23101%38129
DeviasWormApple22791%382643
DeviasWormDouble Axe12021%30078
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11821%30329
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30030
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11801%30275
DeviasWormVine Armor11781%29696
DeviasWormLeather Armor11721%29190
DeviasWormBone Gloves11701%30093
DeviasWormKite Shield11691%30143
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11681%30039
DeviasWormRapier11641%29011
DeviasWormHorn Shield11570%29058
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11470%29990
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30117
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11390%30236
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11290%29820
DeviasWormBronze Boots11030%29970
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7330%14561
DeviasWormDevils Eye5690%47265
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6981
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7226
DeviasWormDevils Key5090%47416
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54840%6822
DeviasWormRena +33040%23121
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6254
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1323
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%699
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%907
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1410%910
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14462
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10728
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria930%17396
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12852
DeviasWormImp390%6347
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127744%47111
DeviasYetiWind Helm127464%47931
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127264%46828
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126434%47311
DeviasYetiWind Pants126184%47219
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126024%47294
DeviasYetiScale Armor125784%47970
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125563%46921
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125473%47077
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125343%47594
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124683%47106
DeviasYetiBone Pants102103%50483
DeviasYetiArquebus101533%50326
DeviasYetiHalberd101293%55840
DeviasYetiWind Boots101153%45084
DeviasYetiSpear101093%37863
DeviasYetiBone Armor100933%37191
DeviasYetiGladius100863%50531
DeviasYetiFlail100683%36974
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100523%42541
DeviasYetiScale Boots100423%36997
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100293%36000
DeviasYetiElven Shield100233%36321
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100193%37297
DeviasYetiFalcon100143%37994
DeviasYetiElven Axe100113%42746
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100063%42480
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99863%42552
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99833%50091
DeviasYetiScale Pants99693%43048
DeviasYetiScale Helm99323%42605
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99203%49909
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14561
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9070%47265
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47416
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6822
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18540%7226
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6981
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23121
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1636
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4255
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6254
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17396
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10728
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14462
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2170%910
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18749
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12852
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%382643
DeviasYetiImp760%6347
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1557622%382643
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21878
NoriaAgonBow15132%30369
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15062%38619
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30329
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15012%38129
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14902%30093
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14832%30236
NoriaAgonPad Helm14822%21865
NoriaAgonVine Pants14782%30405
NoriaAgonElven Bow14752%38370
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%38987
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14692%25670
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%29990
NoriaAgonVine Helm14552%25983
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30508
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14502%29058
NoriaAgonKite Shield14502%30143
NoriaAgonPad Armor14472%30030
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30275
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14452%29190
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%29970
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14392%30039
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29696
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14312%26007
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14272%38777
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38587
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14232%38166
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14222%21972
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14212%30535
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30078
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29011
NoriaAgonMace14072%21581
NoriaAgonBuckler14042%25677
NoriaAgonKatana14032%38047
NoriaAgonBone Boots14012%38286
NoriaAgonKris13962%25771
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29820
NoriaAgonMorning Star13642%30117
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47265
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6981
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47416
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7226
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6822
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1779
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23121
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%699
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%604
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0340%6254
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14462
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%495
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12852
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14561
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17396
NoriaAgonImp60%6347
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple533013%382643
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31838%30030
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30369
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31628%30535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30508
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29190
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29058
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30857%29696
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30647%29011
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30567%30405
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30800
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25670
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32744
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25771
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%128945
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32493
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30623
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32748
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30629
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21581
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21878
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3751%30733
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%21972
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21865
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30587
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%26007
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%127002
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25677
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%25983
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47265
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6822
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47416
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7226
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6981
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23121
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1779
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10728
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%604
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%356
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14462
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6254
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17396
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14561
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12852
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6347
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%382643
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9405%32748
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%128945
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%127002
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30733
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32744
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30623
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21878
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%21972
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30587
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21865
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30800
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30629
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32493
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6822
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7226
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47265
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47416
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6981
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1779
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23121
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10728
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17396
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6254
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6347
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12852
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1940534%56343
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2780233%382643
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30623
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25771
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32748
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30733
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24453%21972
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30629
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21878
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30535
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24063%21865
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%25983
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21581
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30405
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23963%128945
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32744
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%26007
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%127002
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23573%32493
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30508
NoriaElite GoblBow23453%30369
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30800
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30587
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25677
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25670
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6822
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47265
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7226
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6981
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47416
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23121
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1779
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%356
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6254
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%495
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10728
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14561
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12852
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6347
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17396
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple443522%382643
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%38987
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38777
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30093
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38587
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30329
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38619
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30236
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30039
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30117
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30078
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4822%30275
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30629
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3912%29970
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30508
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30800
NoriaForest MonBuckler3802%25677
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30405
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30733
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30535
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%29990
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30623
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30143
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25771
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%21972
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%25983
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30369
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29058
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21865
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30587
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29820
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30030
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3402%21878
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29011
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25670
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29696
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%26007
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3272%29190
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21581
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7226
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6981
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47265
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47416
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6822
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1779
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23121
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%699
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%604
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6254
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14462
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14561
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17396
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12852
NoriaForest MonImp20%6347
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42480
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64343
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64208
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36000
NoriaGhostFalcon10%37994
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42605
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37297
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46828
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47931
NoriaGoblinApple582232%382643
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251614%128945
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250414%127002
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249213%32748
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247213%32744
NoriaGoblinShort Sword245913%32493
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47416
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6254
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6981
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47265
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7226
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6822
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1779
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23121
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14561
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10728
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17396
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12852
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019130%6254
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%382643
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%29970
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30117
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30275
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32748
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%21972
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%26007
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30587
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29011
NoriaHunterBow6903%30369
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30800
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29696
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30329
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21878
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30030
NoriaHunterMace6822%21581
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%128945
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21865
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25677
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29190
NoriaHunterKris6712%25771
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%29990
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29820
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30143
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%25983
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30623
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32493
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30236
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30629
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6502%30535
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30508
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29058
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30733
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30405
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32744
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25670
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47416
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47265
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6981
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6822
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7226
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1779
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23121
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%699
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10728
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%495
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14462
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6254
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14561
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%356
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17396
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%604
NoriaHunterImp30%6347
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12852
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%38987
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29190
NoriaSkeletonApple10%382643
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30143
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3154812%128945
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3120612%127002
NoriaSpiderApple133105%382643
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6822
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7226
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6981
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47265
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47416
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1779
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23121
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6254
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17396
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14561
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12852
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6347
NoriaStone GoleApple1537918%382643
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24403%47890
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24243%38619
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24213%30329
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24193%30275
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24053%38370
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24043%30117
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield23953%38587
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23803%38777
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23723%38286
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23623%38129
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23583%48103
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23423%48153
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23423%47727
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23393%47837
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23363%39391
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23323%30093
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23243%47959
NoriaStone GoleKatana23243%38047
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23143%30236
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23083%38166
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23043%38987
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22593%30078
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22343%30039
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12241%29820
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12201%29190
NoriaStone GoleBow12121%30369
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12071%30030
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12011%29058
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor11981%29696
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11961%30535
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11731%29990
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11661%30405
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11651%30143
NoriaStone GoleRapier11571%29011
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11551%29970
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11521%30508
NoriaStone GoleMace11221%21581
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7226
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47416
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6981
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47265
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51540%6822
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6254
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1779
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23121
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14462
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%604
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%907
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%699
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10728
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14561
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12852
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17396
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6347
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless226034%18749
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14462
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47265
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47416
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%117851
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16449
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2879
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16498
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2812
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10728
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2730
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1382
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3713
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1350
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1216
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1322
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99095
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8249
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9029
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107032
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%149160
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots309353%154705
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants307683%180419
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe307533%196189
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow307343%149604
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants306923%181177
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor306733%131588
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants306733%131871
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff306653%155507
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear306593%195437
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic306483%184126
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind306033%131502
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask305783%196137
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter305683%180144
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield305513%149473
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves305333%132119
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade305143%149399
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor305143%149526
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe305003%178401
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield304903%179865
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves304803%154434
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield304733%130777
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm304673%181110
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword304613%153379
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water304613%194971
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves303923%130879
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability303833%131926
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots303803%195571
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm303593%195416
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots303443%179275
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm303373%132007
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants303303%131286
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword303263%131503
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots299973%130790
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +324900%16449
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24450%47416
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24260%47265
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324260%16498
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618640%16503
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412710%5235
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212530%9671
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312370%23121
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12080%10728
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9330%17396
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7180%12852
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6620%2730
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6150%3713
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6100%14462
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5970%9938
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5850%18749
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5460%14561
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3340%6347
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%128965
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121272
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%194971
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129320
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149526
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%129912
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121259
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128491
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129431
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131286
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195571
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131503
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184126
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%196137
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130072
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195437
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%120897
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129130
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121264
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149604
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%196189
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%130879
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149399
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%120863
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195416
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129549
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%121911
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149473
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%129840
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%130790
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129134
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130542
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47265
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47416
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131502
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131588
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%129741
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff714973%155507
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask714293%196137
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants713303%180419
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield712363%179865
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm710973%181110
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter710893%180144
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants710443%171917
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots710413%195571
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword710303%171518
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves710283%154434
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants709873%181177
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots709833%179275
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow709623%171525
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves709133%173391
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic708933%184126
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade708313%149399
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots707703%154705
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor707483%149526
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield707433%149473
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor707223%171384
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves707063%132119
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow707003%149604
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor706793%173122
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe706683%196189
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water706663%194971
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm706643%195416
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm705023%132007
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm704523%173523
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability703963%131926
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants703713%131871
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe702763%178401
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear702523%195437
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword699933%153379
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57320%47416
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357160%16498
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357140%16449
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56950%47265
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643640%16503
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329190%23121
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429110%5235
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28870%10728
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228320%9671
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21160%17396
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15300%12852
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14740%14462
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14490%2730
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14380%9938
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14290%3713
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13860%18749
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11740%14561
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8241
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8249
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6347
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255835%180144
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255345%181110
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255245%173391
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254725%181177
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254175%180419
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254155%106486
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252665%106335
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252655%154038
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252505%173122
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252205%179275
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants251995%171917
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251875%117851
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251485%173523
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor250985%171384
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow250975%171525
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword250885%171518
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250485%179865
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250375%178401
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250265%107032
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff248835%106318
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245275%99095
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47416
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412880%8241
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12800%47265
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8249
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17396
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9029
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23121
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9671
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12852
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1350
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10728
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1216
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9938
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1382
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18749
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14561
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1322
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14462
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6347
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16503
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm399574%173523
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399094%107032
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff398264%155507
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield398204%179865
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor397604%173122
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants397504%171917
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots396744%154705
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter396494%180144
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm395884%181110
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword395174%153379
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff395004%106318
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow394784%171525
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants394594%180419
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword393884%171518
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor393864%154038
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield393734%106335
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor393704%171384
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves393614%154434
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants393524%181177
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots393024%106486
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves393024%173391
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe392944%178401
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots392474%179275
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword357704%99095
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23410%47265
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423290%8241
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22940%47416
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422820%8249
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11810%10728
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211660%9671
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311370%23121
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510780%9029
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8580%17396
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6520%12852
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6140%1382
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6100%14462
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9938
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5940%18749
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5730%1322
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5610%1350
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4960%14561
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3490%6347
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16503
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180419
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%132007
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181177
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39534%179275
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%179865
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%171518
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%154434
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%171384
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173523
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106335
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171525
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154705
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106318
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107032
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38614%178401
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173391
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%181110
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%171917
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%131926
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155507
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38124%131871
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38114%173122
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153379
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106486
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180144
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132119
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36593%99095
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47265
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47416
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16498
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16449
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16503
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9671
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9029
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10728
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23121
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17396
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1382
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12852
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2730
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1350
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14462
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18749
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14561
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1322
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9938
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6347
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8241
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8249
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46921
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68221
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47106
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47219
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63742
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64084
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47970
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127002
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32493
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32744
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129134
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195437
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%196189
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129130
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129431
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129549
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%149473
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132007
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131286
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131588
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129320
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%131503
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%149604
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%196137
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130542
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%194971
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184126
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%129840
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132119
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149526
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%128965
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204423%131871
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131502
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%131926
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%130879
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%129741
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149399
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%130790
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%129912
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128491
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195571
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%195416
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%130072
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%130777
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47265
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16498
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47416
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16449
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16503
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9671
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5235
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23121
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17396
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12852
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14462
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18749
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2730
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2817
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9938
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10728
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3713
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14561
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6347
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335363%130790
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334823%121911
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334543%121264
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334493%129431
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334203%131503
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333763%129320
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333553%131588
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333423%195416
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333143%130542
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333133%129840
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333043%196189
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield332833%130777
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332683%196137
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332613%195437
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332373%121272
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332003%128491
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves331903%121259
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331793%120897
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331773%120863
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331703%111877
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331663%131502
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331483%129912
Lost TowerShadowBlade331423%112258
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331333%128965
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331283%129130
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330773%131286
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330683%129549
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329763%130072
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329413%194971
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329173%195571
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber328903%129741
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328273%130879
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326923%129134
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326653%184126
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28520%47416
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327460%16498
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27430%47265
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16449
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620780%16503
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4524
Lost TowerShadowRena +313730%23121
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213720%9671
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8970%17396
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2817
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18749
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14462
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6880%3713
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12852
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9938
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14561
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6347
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30329
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30143
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30508
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55840
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131871
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%173122
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor264413%121911
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield264093%76932
AtlansBahamutLight Saber264003%129741
AtlansBahamutWind Armor263103%63893
AtlansBahamutLight Spear262793%129320
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe262783%68551
AtlansBahamutBerdysh262753%121272
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves262503%129134
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves262013%64084
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants261933%68018
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor261763%121264
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow261663%130072
AtlansBahamutTower Shield261653%130542
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander261603%64343
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves261373%121259
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots261273%64208
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots261273%129549
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves261233%129431
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants260643%76877
AtlansBahamutBlade260613%112258
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm260583%111877
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff260503%129130
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow260213%64263
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth260143%120863
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants260063%128965
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots259343%129840
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer259243%120897
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice259153%68221
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm259043%129912
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask259043%63742
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind258513%128491
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20200%47416
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219610%5333
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19350%47265
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219290%5488
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615210%16503
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010740%6254
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310090%4524
AtlansBahamutRena +39450%23121
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19380%4255
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6340%17396
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5500%10728
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5180%18749
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5170%2817
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4880%14462
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4880%1251
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4700%12852
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4060%14561
AtlansBahamutImp2130%6347
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64343
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47294
AtlansGhostFalcon10%37994
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42541
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36000
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107032
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%173523
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%149160
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%154038
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%171525
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%148470
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%106486
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%117851
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%171518
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%173391
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%171384
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%148651
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%171917
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%173122
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%106318
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%106335
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99095
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47265
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47416
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8241
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8249
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9029
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2879
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23121
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17396
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10728
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1216
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1350
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1322
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14462
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9938
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12852
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1382
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18749
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14561
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6347
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16503
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14462
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47265
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8241
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47416
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8249
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1874
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%169848
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2812
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1580
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1017
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1297
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1089
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%929
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1983
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1614
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10728
AtlansHydraRena +310%23121
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%200292
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189028
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189028
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106318
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99095
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%187935
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%117851
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%154038
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%187998
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21326%149160
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%107032
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%186614
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%169848
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106335
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%148651
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%148470
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106486
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8249
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47416
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47265
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8241
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17396
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23121
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12852
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2879
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9029
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1322
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18749
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1216
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1382
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1350
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4104
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9938
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6347
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14561
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14462
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6446
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6638
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%117851
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106318
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%107032
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173523
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24686%99095
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106486
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%149160
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%148651
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106335
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%154038
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%173122
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%148470
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173391
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%169848
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47265
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47416
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8241
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8249
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2879
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9029
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23121
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12852
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1350
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17396
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9938
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10728
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1382
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1216
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18749
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14462
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14561
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1322
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6446
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6638
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6347
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38166
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55840
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38129
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14561
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127002
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%128945
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129549
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%121911
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195416
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%196189
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129431
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131503
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%128965
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112258
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195437
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131588
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129134
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%129741
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130072
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%120897
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%76877
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131502
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121272
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195571
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121259
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%130790
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%196137
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%111877
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%130879
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%76932
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128491
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%129840
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129130
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%194971
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%129912
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131286
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129320
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%130777
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121264
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%120863
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130542
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47265
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47416
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16498
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16449
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16503
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17396
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23121
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4524
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4255
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12852
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14561
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9938
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18749
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14462
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2817
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6347
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield67544%130777
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67334%131502
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66324%130790
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66274%131503
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66174%131588
AtlansVeparPlate Pants65834%131286
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves65604%130879
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51193%68551
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50063%128491
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50043%121264
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves49803%129134
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice49773%68221
AtlansVeparTower Shield49753%130542
AtlansVeparLight Saber49613%129741
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49613%68018
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49403%120863
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49343%129431
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49313%130072
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49263%111877
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49263%76932
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49253%121259
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49073%121911
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49003%129912
AtlansVeparPlate Boots48953%129549
AtlansVeparBerdysh48783%121272
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48763%129130
AtlansVeparLight Spear48713%129320
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48473%129840
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48293%128965
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48213%76877
AtlansVeparBlade48063%112258
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer47833%120897
AtlansVeparDevils Key5150%47416
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4680%47265
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24320%5488
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23650%5333
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63220%16503
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17396
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12130%4255
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01980%6254
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4524
AtlansVeparRena +31900%23121
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12852
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14462
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1251
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1000%2817
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14561
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning900%10728
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless850%18749
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul840%9938
AtlansVeparImp840%6347
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16498
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16449
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118480
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87712
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%87679
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117409
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%87916
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%128842
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%87922
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77232
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%153887
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148469
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77047
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%87657
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%174186
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%74549
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76360
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154198
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%173314
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17396
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6638
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6446
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1017
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47416
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14462
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12852
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4104
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1580
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23121
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14561
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258515%187998
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258485%200292
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258345%187935
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258235%198032
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257355%200005
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257325%149160
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257285%186614
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257185%189028
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256875%148651
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256705%200172
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256645%153887
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow255975%169848
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255785%118480
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255435%148469
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255285%154198
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254875%148470
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254695%198885
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254295%117409
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47265
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6638
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47416
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6446
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17396
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23121
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2879
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%9029
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12852
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1614
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4104
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14462
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18749
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1580
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14561
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1983
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9938
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6347
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3191
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3085
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6358
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87679
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8229
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69491
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6499
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6222
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8024
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6406
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6525
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69752
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6468
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77047
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69214
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69825
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87712
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6286
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%87922
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75583
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77232
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6262
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47265
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74549
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69428
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69420
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14561
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17396
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69826
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor153479%174186
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots149199%173314
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor148569%128842
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86095%189028
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter85515%200172
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85365%117409
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85225%153887
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85065%148469
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants84975%187935
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves84795%118480
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84345%198885
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84275%200292
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84185%200005
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84105%154198
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84045%198032
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves83725%186614
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83205%187998
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4270%47416
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54170%6446
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +53970%6638
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3850%47265
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2930%17396
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2130%12852
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52090%9029
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42090%1874
TarkanIron WheelRena +31990%23121
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1803
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18749
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%950
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1070%4104
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1060%1983
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6347
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1297
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1030%14561
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1000%14462
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1580
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst960%1614
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9938
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3191
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection443287%189028
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star443097%149160
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword442717%200292
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves442067%187998
TarkanMutantElemental Shield441317%148470
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves441086%198032
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots440656%200005
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow440586%169848
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter440576%200172
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants440326%187935
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog440186%117851
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow439896%198885
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves439616%186614
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask438776%148651
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor438436%154038
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416720%8249
TarkanMutantDevils Key16530%47416
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16020%47265
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415500%8241
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58420%9029
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +37960%2879
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7600%17396
TarkanMutantRena +37550%23121
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5580%12852
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4240%1216
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4080%14462
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4060%18749
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4030%14561
TarkanMutantJewel of Life3990%4104
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3780%1983
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3780%9938
TarkanMutantImp2740%6347
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6638
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6446
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155507
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149399
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%173314
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%198885
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148469
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%200172
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118480
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154198
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117409
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87657
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12015%200005
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%87922
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74549
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%174186
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87679
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%153887
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%128842
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87712
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%200292
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%198032
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%87916
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6638
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47416
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6446
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47265
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17396
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12852
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9029
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23121
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1874
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%929
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1089
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1580
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1297
TarkanTantalosImp150%6347
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4104
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14462
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18749
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1614
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14561
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9938
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1803
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%950
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1017
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14462
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1717
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47416
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6446
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6638
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6499
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47265
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1017
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%832
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%950
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2812
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1089
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%153887
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2217%169848
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2207%154198
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2187%200172
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2167%200292
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2117%200005
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2077%149160
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2067%198885
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2017%187935
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2017%148469
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1936%189028
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1896%187998
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1856%148651
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1836%148470
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14462
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%186614
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless241%18749
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9938
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4104
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2812
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%198032
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47416
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8241
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47265
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%657
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2879
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12852
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6446
9Ax WarriorRena +340%23121
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1614
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6638
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8249
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17396
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9029
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1983
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1580
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129134
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130072
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%130777
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195571
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195437
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129549
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131503
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149526
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132007
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129130
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%130879
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149399
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131502
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%131926
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132119
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131588
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129431
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%194971
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%129741
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128491
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%196137
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149473
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%128965
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%129840
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131871
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%196189
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%129912
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149604
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131286
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%130790
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129320
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130542
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%184126
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195416
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14462
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18749
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2812
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9938
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4104
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16498
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47265
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%657
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47416
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16449
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16503
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9671
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5235
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23121
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17396
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12852
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2730
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2817
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3713
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10728
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14561
9Blood SoldImp40%6347
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2160%148470
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2140%148651
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2090%189028
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%200005
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1980%153887
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1960%200172
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1960%200292
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1940%148469
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1890%149160
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1870%169848
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1850%154198
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1850%187935
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%187998
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1840%118480
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1660%198885
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14462
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2812
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%186614
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9938
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117409
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18749
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves190%198032
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6446
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6638
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4104
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9029
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation60%657
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47416
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47265
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1580
9Bloody wolRena +330%23121
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17396
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1614
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14561
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2879
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3085
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1983
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12852
9Bloody wolImp10%6347
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46828
9Cursed LicWind Helm7423%47931
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7373%47311
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7373%47077
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7293%47111
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47294
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7153%47594
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7033%47106
9Cursed LicScale Armor6953%47970
9Cursed LicWind Pants6913%47219
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6673%46921
9Cursed LicFlail6133%36974
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6123%50091
9Cursed LicElven Shield6092%36321
9Cursed LicFalcon6082%37994
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42480
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5912%42552
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5902%37297
9Cursed LicScale Pants5872%43048
9Cursed LicScale Helm5852%42605
9Cursed LicArquebus5782%50326
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5762%36000
9Cursed LicWind Boots5732%45084
9Cursed LicElven Axe5672%42746
9Cursed LicBone Pants5652%50483
9Cursed LicHalberd5622%55840
9Cursed LicScale Boots5582%36997
9Cursed LicBone Armor5552%37191
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5482%49909
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5452%42541
9Cursed LicSpear5432%37863
9Cursed LicGladius5312%50531
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1781%14462
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18749
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9938
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2812
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4104
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47265
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6981
9Cursed LicDevils Key490%47416
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6822
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7226
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%657
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6254
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23121
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17396
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4255
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14561
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12852
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%910
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10728
9Cursed LicImp40%6347
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149604
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149399
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154434
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178401
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%181110
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132119
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195571
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149473
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179275
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180144
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%196189
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155507
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131286
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180419
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%194971
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%130777
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154705
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195437
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149526
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153379
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%132007
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184126
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131588
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%130790
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131503
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195416
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131871
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%196137
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%131926
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%130879
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181177
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%179865
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131502
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14462
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18749
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9938
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2812
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16449
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4104
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16498
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47265
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47416
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16503
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23121
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5235
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%657
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17396
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10728
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9671
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3713
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2730
9Cursed WizImp70%6347
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14561
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12852
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7231%42480
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%36997
9CyclopsWind Helm7161%47931
9CyclopsBone Pants7071%50483
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48103
9CyclopsRing of Poison6951%39391
9CyclopsSilk Pants6941%47890
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6881%47959
9CyclopsScale Pants6881%43048
9CyclopsScale Helm6861%42605
9CyclopsSilk Armor6821%50091
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47594
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6801%47837
9CyclopsBronze Armor6791%47727
9CyclopsScale Armor6771%47970
9CyclopsRing of Ice6771%49909
9CyclopsHalberd6761%55840
9CyclopsBone Armor6681%37191
9CyclopsPlate Shield6681%42552
9CyclopsArquebus6661%50326
9CyclopsElven Shield6661%36321
9CyclopsGladius6591%50531
9CyclopsBattle Bow6581%42541
9CyclopsFalcon6541%37994
9CyclopsElven Axe6531%42746
9CyclopsSpear6521%37863
9CyclopsWind Boots6481%45084
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6481%36000
9CyclopsScale Gloves6461%37297
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48153
9CyclopsFlail6251%36974
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18749
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1730%14462
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2812
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9938
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4104
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6822
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6981
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7226
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47265
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47416
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%657
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4255
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6254
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10728
9CyclopsRena +3240%23121
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1323
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17396
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsGuardian Angel120%12852
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%910
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14561
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6347
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129549
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%128965
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%194971
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131503
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128491
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%129741
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121259
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130542
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%129840
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149526
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%120863
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149399
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%130790
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%120897
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%196137
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129130
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131588
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149604
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121264
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195571
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149473
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%184126
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131502
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129134
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130072
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121272
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195437
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%129320
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%129912
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%196189
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%121911
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195416
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%130777
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131286
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129431
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%130879
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14462
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18749
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9938
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2812
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47265
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4104
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16449
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47416
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16498
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%657
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16503
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4524
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23121
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9671
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10728
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17396
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2817
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12852
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3713
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14561
9Dark KnighImp50%6347
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%180144
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131286
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184126
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178401
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149526
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%194971
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195416
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153379
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%171917
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%179865
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132119
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154705
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154434
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131871
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155507
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179275
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180419
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181177
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181110
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149473
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%130790
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132007
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195437
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%196189
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171525
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149604
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171518
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171384
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149399
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195571
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%130777
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%131926
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%196137
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14462
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18749
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9938
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2812
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4104
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47265
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16498
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16449
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47416
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16503
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%657
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9671
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23121
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17396
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5235
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10728
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14561
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3713
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12852
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2730
9Dark SkullImp20%6347
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149473
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%180144
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%194971
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178401
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195571
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%132007
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195416
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%196189
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171518
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173523
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%171917
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171525
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%173122
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153379
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173391
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181177
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149604
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171384
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181110
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184126
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132119
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%131926
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149526
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154705
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131871
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195437
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180419
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179275
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155507
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149399
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%196137
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154434
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%179865
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14462
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18749
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9938
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2812
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4104
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16449
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47265
9Death CowDevils Key250%47416
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16498
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%657
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16503
9Death CowRena +3130%23121
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9671
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5235
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17396
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3713
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10728
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14561
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2730
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8241
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12852
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8249
9Death CowImp20%6347
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106318
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180419
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107032
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180144
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171518
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%154038
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181110
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179275
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2812
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106335
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106486
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171525
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14462
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171384
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8241
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%179865
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173391
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181177
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178401
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%173122
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173523
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18749
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99095
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154434
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106335
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179275
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181110
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106486
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153379
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154705
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180144
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181177
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%179865
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173523
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107032
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%154038
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173391
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171525
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180419
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178401
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171518
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106318
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155507
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%171917
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171384
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%173122
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14462
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18749
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2812
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9938
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4104
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47265
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8249
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%657
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47416
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8241
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10728
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9029
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23121
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17396
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1350
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12852
9Death KnigImp110%6347
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9671
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1382
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1322
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14561
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4580%149160
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4530%187935
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4470%187998
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4350%148651
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4280%117851
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4230%169848
9Death TreeElemental Shield4200%148470
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4160%154038
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4140%198885
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4070%189028
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4060%200172
9Death TreeAtlans Boots3960%200005
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3790%200292
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos670%14462
9Death TreeJewel of Bless570%18749
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves530%186614
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%198032
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2812
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9938
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4104
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47265
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9029
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8241
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8249
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47416
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1216
9Death TreeRena +370%23121
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2879
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%657
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12852
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17396
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14561
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1983
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6638
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179275
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173391
9DevilBronze Shield70%179865
9DevilDragon Pants60%171917
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132119
9DevilGuardian Armor50%173122
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154705
9DevilPendant of Ability50%131926
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180144
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106318
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154434
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171518
9DevilSilver Bow40%171525
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181177
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178401
9DevilDragon Helm40%173523
9DevilDragon Shield30%106335
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155507
9DevilGiant Sword20%153379
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180419
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131871
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106486
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171384
9DevilDragon Armor20%107032
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132007
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8249
9DevilJewel of Creation10%657
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10728
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14462
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87679
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118480
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69428
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77047
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%128842
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87712
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%173314
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%174186
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148469
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74549
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%87922
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77232
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76360
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69214
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75583
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18749
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14462
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47265
9DrakanDevils Key20%47416
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87657
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9938
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1803
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6446
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1297
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4104
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%657
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117409
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%916
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2812
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%87916
9DrakanRena +310%23121
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6638
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69826
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%153887
9GhostScale Pants30%43048
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64263
9GhostFlail20%36974
9GhostScale Armor20%47970
9GhostSpear20%37863
9GhostWind Boots10%45084
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2812
9GhostGiant Trident10%47111
9GhostFalcon10%37994
9GhostRing of Fire10%47106
9GhostElven Axe10%42746
9GhostScale Boots10%36997
9GhostWind Pants10%47219
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64084
9GhostPlate Shield10%42552
9GhostScale Gloves10%37297
9GhostScale Helm10%42605
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47311
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64343
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47594
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46921
9Great BahaDragon Shield7070%106335
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6970%173391
9Great BahaElemental Shield6840%148470
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6690%173122
9Great BahaDragon Armor6670%107032
9Great BahaDragon Pants6630%171917
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6580%148651
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6520%106318
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6420%149160
9Great BahaSilver Bow6370%171525
9Great BahaLightning Sword6360%99095
9Great BahaHelical Sword6340%171518
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6310%154038
9Great BahaDragon Helm6280%173523
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6190%106486
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6180%117851
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6130%171384
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1160%14462
9Great BahaJewel of Bless950%18749
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%9938
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2812
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4104
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47416
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8249
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8241
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47265
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%657
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2879
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9029
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12852
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17396
9Great BahaRena +390%23121
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1382
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1322
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14561
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1216
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1350
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10728
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6347
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64343
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47931
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%120897
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47594
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47077
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68551
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121272
9Hell HoundBlade130%112258
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%121911
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64208
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46828
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121264
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%76877
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47970
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47219
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63893
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47311
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47106
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46921
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68018
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68221
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121259
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64084
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64263
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45084
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63742
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%111877
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14462
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47294
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%76932
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%120863
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47111
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18749
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2812
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9938
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%657
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47265
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5488
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5333
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1251
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4441%47077
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4331%129912
9Hell SpideBlade4291%112258
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%76932
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4251%64343
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4241%63742
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%120897
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4151%47311
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4141%121259
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4111%129840
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4101%130072
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%120863
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63893
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%111877
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130542
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64208
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4021%121911
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4011%46828
9Hell SpideWind Pants4011%47219
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3981%68551
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68221
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%68018
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3931%64084
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3931%64263
9Hell SpideLight Saber3881%129741
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3831%121264
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%76877
9Hell SpideBerdysh3771%121272
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47294
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47111
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3741%46921
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3741%47106
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14462
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18749
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9938
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2812
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4104
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%657
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5488
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5333
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16503
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47265
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4255
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47416
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23121
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6254
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4524
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2817
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17396
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10728
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1251
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14561
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12852
9Hell SpideImp30%6347
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor840%128842
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%173314
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%174186
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%198885
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%200005
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%187998
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%153887
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154198
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189028
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%118480
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%200292
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%187935
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%200172
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%148469
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14462
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9938
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18749
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117409
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%186614
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2812
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%657
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47265
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1983
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1614
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%198032
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12852
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47416
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4104
9Iron WheelRena +310%23121
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6638
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1803
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17396
9LichPad Helm160%21865
9LichLeather Gloves150%30587
9LichVine Pants120%30405
9LichPad Gloves120%32748
9LichKris110%25771
9LichHorn Shield110%29058
9LichKite Shield110%30143
9LichLeather Pants100%30535
9LichSmall Shield100%32744
9LichSword of Assassin100%29990
9LichVine Boots90%21878
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30275
9LichBuckler90%25677
9LichBone Gloves80%30093
9LichLeather Armor80%29190
9LichPendant of Fire80%30329
9LichPad Boots80%30623
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29820
9LichMorning Star70%30117
9LichBronze Boots70%29970
9LichSilk Gloves70%30039
9LichDouble Axe70%30078
9LichShort Sword60%32493
9LichVine Helm60%25983
9LichMace60%21581
9LichCrossbow60%30733
9LichVine Gloves50%30629
9LichPad Pants50%30508
9LichVine Armor50%29696
9LichRapier50%29011
9LichBronze Gloves50%30236
9LichBow50%30369
9LichHand Axe50%30800
9LichLeather Helm40%26007
9LichSkull Staff30%25670
9LichLeather Boots30%21972
9LichPad Armor20%30030
9LichDevils Key20%47416
9LichBox of Luck +110%2812
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14462
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%699
9LichBox of Luck +510%6822
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6981
9LichBlood Bone +110%7226
9LichDevils Eye10%47265
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%198885
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%149160
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%117851
9MutantElemental Shield3060%148470
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%187935
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%200172
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%187998
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189028
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%200005
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%154038
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%148651
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%200292
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%169848
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14462
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%198032
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18749
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9938
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2812
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%186614
9MutantJewel of Life170%4104
9MutantJewel of Creation110%657
9MutantDevils Eye90%47265
9MutantDevils Key70%47416
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1983
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2879
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8241
9MutantRena +350%23121
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8249
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9029
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17396
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6446
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1216
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14561
9MutantImp20%6347
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12852
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154705
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154434
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180419
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149604
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171384
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184126
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171518
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178401
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149399
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181177
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132007
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%179865
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155507
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%173122
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181110
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179275
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171525
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153379
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%171917
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149473
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131871
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173391
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149526
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173523
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132119
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%180144
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%131926
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14462
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18749
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9938
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2812
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%657
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47265
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4104
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10728
9Necron3Devils Key230%47416
9Necron3Rena +3210%23121
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16449
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16498
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16503
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9671
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5235
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8241
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2730
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17396
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8249
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14561
9Necron3Imp20%6347
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12852
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106486
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129134
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%196137
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181110
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%181177
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154705
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129431
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149604
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131502
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154434
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131588
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131503
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149473
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%128965
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%131926
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195416
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149399
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132119
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129320
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%130879
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132007
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%130777
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128491
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%184126
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149526
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195437
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131871
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129549
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%196189
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155507
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153379
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%130790
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%131286
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%194971
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129130
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195571
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14462
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18749
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2812
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9938
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4104
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16498
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%657
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47416
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16449
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47265
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5235
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16503
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10728
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9671
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23121
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14561
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17396
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2730
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3713
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12852
9Orc ArcherImp10%6347
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42605
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4280%64263
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4260%46828
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63742
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43048
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47294
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4160%47111
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47594
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4120%47931
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4120%37191
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64208
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%47970
9Orc WarrioFalcon4090%37994
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63893
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4070%47077
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46921
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45084
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%36997
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47106
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3960%64343
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3930%47219
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42541
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3920%37297
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3900%47311
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3900%42480
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3870%42552
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37863
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3760%42746
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%36974
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3470%64084
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14462
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless930%18749
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2812
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul570%9938
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5333
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4104
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5488
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47265
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16503
9Orc WarrioDevils Key260%47416
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%657
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4255
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23121
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6254
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10728
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6347
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12852
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14561
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17396
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%129840
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%129741
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121264
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%130790
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131503
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%130777
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195416
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1430%128965
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%129912
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%196137
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%130879
9Poison BulPlate Boots1400%129549
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%194971
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129134
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129431
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%121911
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%76932
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131286
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131502
9Poison BulBlade1320%112258
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130072
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1300%195571
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1290%195437
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121272
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%120863
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%196189
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1210%131588
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%120897
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121259
9Poison BulBrass Helm1190%111877
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130542
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129320
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129130
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128491
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%76877
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14462
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18749
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2812
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9938
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47265
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4104
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16498
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16449
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47416
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16503
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4524
9Poison BulRena +370%23121
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%657
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4255
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17396
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14561
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12852
9Poison BulImp10%6347
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128491
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131502
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129320
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%129840
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131503
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%194971
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129549
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130542
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195571
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184126
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149526
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%130072
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%196189
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%128965
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195437
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%129741
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%130879
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%129912
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%131926
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149604
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132007
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149399
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131286
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%130777
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195416
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129130
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129134
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%196137
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132119
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129431
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%130790
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131588
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131871
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149473
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14462
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18749
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9938
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2812
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%657
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16449
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47265
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16503
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47416
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4104
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9671
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5235
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2817
9Poison ShaRena +350%23121
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17396
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2730
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10728
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16498
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12852
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6347
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14561
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129134
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130072
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131286
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130542
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%120863
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%130879
9ShadowBlade1500%112258
9ShadowLegendary Boots1490%195571
9ShadowPlate Boots1470%129549
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%195416
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%120897
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%196137
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%121911
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%129912
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%130777
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121272
9ShadowPendant of Wind1400%128491
9ShadowLight Saber1390%129741
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%131502
9ShadowLegendary Sword1350%131503
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%128965
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195437
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1340%129431
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121264
9ShadowLight Spear1330%129320
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%130790
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%196189
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184126
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%111877
9ShadowSpirit Boots1280%129840
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%194971
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131588
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129130
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121259
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14462
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18749
9ShadowBox of Luck +1310%2812
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9938
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47265
9ShadowDevils Key130%47416
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16498
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16503
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4104
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16449
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4524
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9671
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%657
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17396
9ShadowRena +330%23121
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12852
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2817
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6347
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3713
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14561
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173523
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106486
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106318
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%117851
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99095
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%148651
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%148470
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106335
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%173122
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107032
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%169848
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173391
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%149160
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%154038
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14462
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9938
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18749
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2812
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4104
9Silver ValRena +3130%23121
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47416
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8241
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8249
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47265
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%657
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1322
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14561
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2879
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6446
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1216
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6638
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9029
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10728
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12852
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1350
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1382
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6347
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17396
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46921
9Skeleton AFalcon230%37994
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47594
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47931
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64263
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46828
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47311
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42605
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47970
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42746
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47294
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42541
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47111
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64084
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68221
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64208
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68018
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42480
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47106
9Skeleton ASpear160%37863
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43048
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63742
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63893
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47219
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47077
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64343
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45084
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42552
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68551
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18749
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9938
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14462
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5488
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4104
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2812
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1636
9Skeleton ARena +310%23121
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47265
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69825
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6481
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6222
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%87922
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69752
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74549
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6358
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6468
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87657
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69826
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76360
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%87916
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77232
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6207
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87679
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75583
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69428
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6499
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69491
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87712
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69214
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69420
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77047
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6525
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6262
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6406
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots272%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14561
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4104
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47416
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12852
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6347
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18749
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17396
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3085
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47265
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%746
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291106%198032
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289506%153887
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289396%189028
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288846%148469
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves288846%186614
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288606%148651
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288476%200292
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288386%187935
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288256%198885
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287216%154198
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286676%148470
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286546%149160
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286336%200172
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286216%187998
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285816%169848
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285256%200005
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11630%47416
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47265
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58170%6638
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57910%6446
IcarusAlquamosRena +35970%23121
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9029
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2879
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5090%17396
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12852
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8249
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8241
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12880%746
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1580
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1983
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1614
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18749
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4104
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9938
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14561
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14462
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6347
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%367
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%131926
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9671
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1874
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor985%174186
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%87922
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87679
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75583
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148469
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69214
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87657
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%74549
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77047
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%128842
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69428
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%87916
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117409
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77232
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves754%118480
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69826
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76360
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87712
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%173314
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47265
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6638
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47416
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%746
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%950
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6446
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1803
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9029
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14462
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17396
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23121
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8024
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6468
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6358
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6318
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22976
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6286
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19817
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8229
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6207
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23083
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6525
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47416
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6481
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword337296%200292
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots337266%173314
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter336766%200172
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow336166%169848
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves335166%118480
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots335146%200005
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves334976%148469
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves334516%186614
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor334476%174186
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves334396%187998
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection334306%189028
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves333956%198032
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield333456%154198
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants333136%187935
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots332836%117409
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants330696%153887
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow330476%198885
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15720%47416
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15680%47265
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511880%6638
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511780%6446
IcarusMega CrustRena +37220%23121
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47070%1874
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56920%9029
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5390%17396
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13720%746
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3690%9938
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1983
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3600%12852
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3560%1803
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3520%14462
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3470%1614
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1580
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3370%4104
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18749
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%950
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3090%14561
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6347
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3085
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3191
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%367
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%131926
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9671
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2879
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6406
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8229
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17214
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17450
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6481
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69420
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69826
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6318
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75583
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69428
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69491
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6286
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6525
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6262
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69214
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6468
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69752
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69825
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23054
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8024
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6358
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6207
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6222
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23083
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6499
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47416
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3191
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14561
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14462
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6638
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2812
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47265
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6446
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47416
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3085
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots77925%117409
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots77685%200005
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor77225%128842
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield77205%154198
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots77005%173314
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction76785%87679
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm76705%87922
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow76645%198885
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter76575%200172
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves76495%118480
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots76075%87657
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword76035%200292
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter76025%87712
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm75945%87916
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves75845%148469
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor75825%174186
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves75545%198032
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants75505%153887
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3340%47265
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3310%47416
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53180%6446
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53110%6638
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41820%1874
IcarusQueen RainRena +31700%23121
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51600%9029
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1060%17396
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1000%950
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos960%14462
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless940%18749
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam920%1580
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst900%1614
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel890%12852
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab880%1983
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall870%1297
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow850%1803
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul840%9938
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1820%746
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow810%1089
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph770%14561
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1017
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life660%4104
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather420%367
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6347
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability370%131926
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3191
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3085
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2879
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43048
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64343
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63893
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64208
11Chief SkelFalcon10%37994
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47311
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63742
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64263
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68551
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47219
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42746
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47106
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42605
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%76877
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64084
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47111
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47219
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64208
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47077
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%76877
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63742
11Dark SkullBlade670%112258
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68018
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47311
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64263
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%129840
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130542
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121264
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64343
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%129741
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%111877
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64084
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%129912
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121272
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%120897
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%120863
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121259
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47294
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63893
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%76932
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46828
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130072
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47106
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68221
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%121911
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68551
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46921
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5333
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2812
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16503
11Dark SkullRena +310%23121
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5488
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%120863
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129549
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121272
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129130
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68018
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129134
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%129912
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131502
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131588
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%121911
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129320
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130542
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%76877
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68221
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%128965
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128491
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130072
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%130879
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121259
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121264
11Giant OgreBlade240%112258
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%76932
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%111877
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131503
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%120897
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%129741
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68551
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129431
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%129840
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5333
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2812
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47265
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%129840
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%130777
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%129912
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%128965
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132007
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131502
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131503
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195416
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%131926
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129431
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131871
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%129741
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132119
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%196137
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195571
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149399
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131588
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%194971
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129134
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149526
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149604
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129130
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%130790
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%196189
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195437
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129549
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130072
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130542
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%130879
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184126
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131286
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128491
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129320
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149473
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18749
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3713
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%76932
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47594
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47294
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63742
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68018
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42541
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64343
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68221
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64208
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%111877
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46828
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68551
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64263
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47311
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42605
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112258
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64084
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47111
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46921
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47970
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47077
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47931
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47106
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42480
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47219
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121272
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%76877
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45084
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63893
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42746
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2812
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47265
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5333
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47416
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23121
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1636
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5488
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4255
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16503
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1251
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6254
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17396
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14462
11Orc ArcherImp10%6347
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12852
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18749
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47311
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47931
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42541
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42746
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42552
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47970
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47594
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63742
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64343
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46828
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42480
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37191
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47294
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%36997
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47111
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64084
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47219
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%36974
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46921
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42605
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45084
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63893
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%37994
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64263
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47106
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37863
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37297
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43048
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47077
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64208
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47416
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16503
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2812
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23121
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47265
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17396
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5488
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14561
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12852
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5333
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4255
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6254
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6347
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1636
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184126
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129130
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130072
11Red SkeletBlade341%112258
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%129912
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%120863
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195571
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131286
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129549
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%130777
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%120897
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121264
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129134
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128491
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130542
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%194971
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131502
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%129741
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129431
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%196189
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%121911
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195437
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131503
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%130790
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121272
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%128965
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%111877
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131588
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121259
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%130879
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129320
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%129840
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195416
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%196137
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16503
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2812
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131588
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149526
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149604
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%194971
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131286
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128491
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129549
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%196137
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%128965
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%130790
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129320
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195416
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%130777
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129431
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149399
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129134
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195437
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195571
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131503
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%130879
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129130
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149473
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121264
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184126
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%196189
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131502
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154705
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%120863
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181110
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%129840
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%129912
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181177
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155507
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121259
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131871
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%120897
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%121911
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132007
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132119
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%131926
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153379
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%129741
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130542
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130072
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154434
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10728
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18749
12Chief SkelRena +310%23121
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47265
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2812
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16503
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129431
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181110
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132119
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149604
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149399
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%196189
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195571
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171384
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%130777
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153379
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%171917
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184126
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%131926
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155507
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181177
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%130790
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171518
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178401
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149473
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132007
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131871
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154705
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131286
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180419
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%194971
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195416
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154434
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180144
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149526
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171525
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179275
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195437
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%196137
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%179865
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16449
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2812
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47265
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47416
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10728
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%173122
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173523
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106335
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132007
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180419
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131871
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181177
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%131926
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171525
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173391
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178401
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99095
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106486
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180144
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154705
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153379
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154434
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179275
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132119
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107032
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181110
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155507
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106318
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171518
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%179865
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171384
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%171917
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8241
12Giant OgreRena +310%23121
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12852
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16498
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2812
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17396
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%154038
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%148470
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%169848
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%148651
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%117851
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106318
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%149160
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106486
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106335
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107032
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99095
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149526
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%128965
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195571
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132119
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%130879
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131588
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149604
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195416
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129320
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149473
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%196189
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181110
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181177
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195437
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129431
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154434
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184126
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128491
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129130
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129549
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131871
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%196137
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153379
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%130777
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%131926
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155507
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132007
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%130790
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131502
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149399
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154705
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129134
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131286
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131503
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%194971
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2812
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47265
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16449
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10728
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47416
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16503
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12852
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17396
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23121
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16498
12Orc ArcherImp40%6347
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18749
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3713
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9671
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9938
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5235
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184126
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121259
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%130777
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%130879
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%194971
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149526
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%129912
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%129741
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131502
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195416
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%128965
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%120897
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121264
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%120863
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195437
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131286
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129130
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149473
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130072
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195571
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%121911
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130542
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129431
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131503
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%196137
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129134
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%130790
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%196189
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128491
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149399
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131588
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129549
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129320
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149604
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%129840
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2812
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47265
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47416
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16498
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23121
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9671
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16449
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16503
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9938
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4524
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17396
12Orc WarrioImp20%6347
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3713
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10728
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18749
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14561
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14462
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12852
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180419
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173523
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173391
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171518
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%173122
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178401
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%179865
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181177
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%117851
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99095
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107032
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%171917
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171384
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171525
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181110
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106318
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106335
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179275
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%154038
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106486
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180144
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2812
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16503
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47416
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9029
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180419
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181177
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180144
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154434
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%131926
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171525
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154705
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171518
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178401
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132007
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181110
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%179865
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106486
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153379
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132119
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179275
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106318
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106335
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155507
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173523
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171384
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107032
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%171917
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131871
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173391
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195437
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131286
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149399
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149473
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195571
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149526
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%173122
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%130790
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%130777
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149604
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184126
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%196137
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195416
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%196189
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%194971
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14462
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106318
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171384
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%148651
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106486
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%148470
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%117851
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107032
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%171917
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106335
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%154038
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171525
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%173122
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173523
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173391
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%149160
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171518
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99095
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47265
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17396
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8249
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18749
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1382
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8241
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2812
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1322
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47416
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%149160
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106486
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%148470
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%169848
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107032
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%154038
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99095
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189028
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%148651
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%187998
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%187935
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106318
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106335
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%186614
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%117851
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47416
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6638
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9938
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2812
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%173314
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%198885
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%198032
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%174186
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117409
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%187998
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%186614
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118480
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%187935
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%200172
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148469
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%200005
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%200292
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%153887
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189028
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154198
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%169848
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2812
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17396
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107032
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179275
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%131926
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106486
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154434
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171518
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%171917
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%179865
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155507
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132007
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132119
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153379
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171384
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173391
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181177
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106335
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106318
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131871
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173523
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%173122
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154705
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178401
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99095
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180419
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180144
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171525
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181110
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2812
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17396
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47265
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8249
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9938
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47416
13Orc ArcherImp80%6347
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9029
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9671
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12852
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23121
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10728
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8241
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1382
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18749
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1350
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14462
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14561
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179275
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153379
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132007
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131871
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180419
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184126
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195571
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171518
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132119
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149604
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180144
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%130777
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181177
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%171917
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171525
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155507
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154434
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%130790
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%131926
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149473
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%196189
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181110
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171384
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195416
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%196137
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154705
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149526
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%194971
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149399
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178401
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%179865
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131286
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195437
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2812
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47265
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17396
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16449
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16498
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10728
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47416
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12852
13Orc WarrioImp70%6347
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16503
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9671
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2730
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23121
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18749
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14462
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5235
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9938
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154198
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%198032
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%117851
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%200005
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%148470
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%200172
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%169848
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189028
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%200292
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%198885
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%153887
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%187935
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%149160
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%148651
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%186614
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%187998
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6638
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2812
13Red SkeletRena +310%23121
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18749
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106335
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%148651
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%117851
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%149160
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%169848
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107032
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%154038
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180144
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106318
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181110
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%148470
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179275
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106486
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178401
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180419
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171525
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173523
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173391
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%187935
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189028
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154198
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%187998
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%169848
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%153887
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%149160
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%200005
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148469
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%198032
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%200292
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%148470
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%186614
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%200172
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%148651
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%198885
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2812
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47265
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2879
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4104
14Dark SkullRena +310%23121
14Dark SkullImp10%6347
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17396
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6638
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12852
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%198032
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%174186
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%200172
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%187935
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%187998
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%186614
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%153887
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189028
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%173314
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148469
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%169848
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%200005
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%200292
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154198
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118480
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%198885
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117409
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3191
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9938
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1614
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14462
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12852
14Giant OgreImp10%6347
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%950
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47265
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6638
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87712
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148469
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77047
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118480
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%153887
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%173314
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74549
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77232
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117409
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87679
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%87922
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%87916
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154198
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87657
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%128842
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%174186
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76360
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1580
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9029
14Magic SkelRena +310%23121
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2812
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106318
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106335
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%149160
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%154038
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%169848
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106486
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%148651
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99095
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%117851
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107032
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%148470
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2812
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17396
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47265
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12852
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47416
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8249
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2879
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1322
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23121
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9029
14Orc ArcherImp70%6347
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14462
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8241
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1216
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6446
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1350
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1382
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18749
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9938
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14561
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6638
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171384
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181110
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178401
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179275
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106335
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181177
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106318
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%179865
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106486
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171525
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%171917
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173523
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99095
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107032
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180144
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%154038
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171518
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180419
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173391
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%173122
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%117851
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2812
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8249
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9029
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47265
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1382
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9671
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12852
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23121
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1322
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8241
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18749
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47416
14Orc WarrioImp30%6347
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1350
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1216
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10728
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17396
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9938
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14462
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14561
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%200292
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117409
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%198032
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%198885
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%174186
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148469
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87657
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%87916
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%200172
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%128842
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%87922
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87712
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%200005
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118480
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%153887
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154198
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87679
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%173314
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2812
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1874
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6446
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189028
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%187935
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106486
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%169848
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%200005
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%200172
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106335
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106318
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%148651
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%149160
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%153887
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%148470
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107032
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148469
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%187998
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%186614
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%128842
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%174186
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%173314
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%153887
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1670%187935
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%186614
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1580%148469
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%118480
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%189028
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117409
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1480%200005
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1480%154198
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%198885
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1460%198032
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1420%200172
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1410%200292
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%187998
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47265
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3085
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2812
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12852
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6638
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47416
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17396
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1614
15Dark SkullRena +310%23121
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6446
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%128842
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%117409
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%174186
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%87916
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%87922
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87657
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148469
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77047
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76360
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87679
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87712
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%153887
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%154198
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots641%173314
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75583
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118480
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77232
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74549
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3085
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1717
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47416
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17396
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6638
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor451%6468
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6499
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69491
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6481
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6406
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69420
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87657
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69826
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%87916
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87679
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74549
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75583
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%128842
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter181%87712
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69214
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69825
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69752
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves150%77232
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%87922
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69428
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76360
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77047
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13231%200172
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13221%149160
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield12961%154198
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots12951%200005
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12881%169848
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12821%187935
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12791%148651
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12721%200292
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12571%198885
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12531%186614
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12481%189028
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12441%148469
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12401%187998
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12361%148470
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12351%198032
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12221%153887
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2812
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17396
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47265
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47416
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2879
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23121
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12852
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1580
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8241
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6446
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6638
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8249
15Orc ArcherImp20%6347
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18749
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1614
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9029
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9938
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14561
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1983
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4104
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14462
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8511%106335
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8261%169848
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8131%117851
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8031%106318
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8001%107032
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask7961%148651
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves7961%186614
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword7951%99095
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7781%106486
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7771%154038
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7701%148470
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7671%189028
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7631%149160
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7541%187935
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7501%187998
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2812
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47416
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2879
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17396
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8241
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47265
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12852
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23121
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18749
15Orc WarrioImp30%6347
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6638
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9938
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6446
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9029
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8249
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1216
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14462
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14561
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%87922
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117409
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves551%77232
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69214
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%173314
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87679
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74549
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter481%87712
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%77047
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%87916
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69826
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm451%75583
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87657
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask451%69428
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69825
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%128842
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118480
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%174186
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69752
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants270%76360
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47265
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12852
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6446
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87679
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%173314
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77047
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118480
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%87916
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69428
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76360
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%87922
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87657
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%174186
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77232
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69214
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%128842
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148469
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117409
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69826
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74549
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87712
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75583
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14561
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47416
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17396
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47265
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6446
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2812
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6468
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6406
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69491
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69420
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6499
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6481
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%87922
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75583
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87712
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87679
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77232
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76360
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69826
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69825
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%128842
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77047
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69214
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87657
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69752
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74549
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%87916
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69428
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17396
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1717
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2812
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18749
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47416
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14462
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9938
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23083
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6358
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6318
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6406
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6262
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8024
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69420
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6207
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6525
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23054
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6222
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6286
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6481
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17450
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17214
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6499
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6468
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69491
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8229
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9029
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3191
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87657
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%200172
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189028
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%200005
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%186614
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148469
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%87916
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%187998
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%198885
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154198
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117409
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%198032
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%200292
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%128842
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%187935
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118480
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%153887
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%173314
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%174186
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2812
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12852
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17396
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6446
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23121
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6638
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1874
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14462
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47265
16Orc ArcherImp50%6347
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47416
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9029
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%950
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1983
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4104
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14561
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1297
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18749
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1614
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1803
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%131926
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1580
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189028
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%186614
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%148651
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118480
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%198032
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148469
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%198885
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%148470
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154198
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%200172
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117409
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%200005
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%187998
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%187935
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%200292
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%149160
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%169848
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%153887
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2812
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17396
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6446
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47416
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6638
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47265
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9029
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23121
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2879
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1983
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14462
16Orc WarrioImp20%6347
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12852
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1580
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14561
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18749
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1614
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69491
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6468
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69752
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77232
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69826
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69428
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6358
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8229
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75583
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6481
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6222
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6525
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74549
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8024
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6207
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6262
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6406
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6286
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69420
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6318
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76360
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6499
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69825
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69214
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23083
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77047
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47416
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17396
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47265
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6481
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6499
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6468
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69491
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%128842
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6406
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69420
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77232
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69826
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69428
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75583
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87712
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77047
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69214
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%87922
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76360
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%87916
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74549
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69825
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69752
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87657
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87679
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47416
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87712
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76360
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6406
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6262
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77047
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69491
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69825
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77232
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69420
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6358
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6222
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%87922
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8229
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6481
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6468
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69428
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75583
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6286
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74549
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69752
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6525
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6207
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87679
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69826
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69214
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6499
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6525
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17214
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17450
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6358
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8229
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6222
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23054
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8024
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19817
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6286
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6207
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17396
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69214
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75583
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117409
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%173314
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%87922
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76360
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%87916
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118480
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77047
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77232
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87712
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87657
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%128842
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69428
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74549
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69826
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69752
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87679
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%174186
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69825
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2812
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6638
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17396
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1717
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9029
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23121
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1803
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6446
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47265
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12852
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47416
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18749
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4104
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14561
17Orc ArcherImp10%6347
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14462
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117409
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75583
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148469
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%174186
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76360
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77232
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%173314
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77047
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87712
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%87922
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87657
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74549
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118480
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154198
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%153887
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87679
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%87916
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%128842
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2812
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12852
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17396
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47265
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6638
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47416
17Orc WarrioImp30%6347
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%131926
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%929
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6446
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14561
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23121
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%950
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4104
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9029
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18749
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6525
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6222
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22976
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23054
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17450
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6318
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69420
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6499
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6358
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17214
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69752
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6207
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69491
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8229
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6481
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23083
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6262
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6406
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6468
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6286
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69825
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17396
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2812
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30078
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30039
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30275
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30093
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%38987
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29058
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30117
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26007
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29696
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25677
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30508
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29190
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21581
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%25983
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29820
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%29990
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%29970
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25670
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30143
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30535
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38047
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30329
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38587
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30236
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38286
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38129
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30405
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38166
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29011
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38777
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38370
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30030
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38619
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25771
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39391
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30369
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6822
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7226
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6981
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47265
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2812
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6254
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47416
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1779
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14561
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%604
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23121
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%907
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14462
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%699
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12852
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29696
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30329
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%29990
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55840
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38129
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38619
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30143
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30093
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29190
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50483
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50091
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30039
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38286
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38777
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30117
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47837
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%29970
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47959
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38587
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38047
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30275
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38370
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30078
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47727
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39391
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30030
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50326
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36000
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50531
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48153
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30236
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%38987
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47890
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29820
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36321
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48103
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38166
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7226
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2812
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47416
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6981
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47265
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38370
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30236
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48103
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38166
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47837
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47890
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37863
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30329
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38587
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38619
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55840
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48153
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50483
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%38987
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47959
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37191
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50531
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50326
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%36997
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30039
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49909
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%36974
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37297
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47727
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36321
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30078
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%37994
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38129
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38047
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36000
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39391
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38777
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30117
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50091
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38286
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30093
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30275
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47416
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7226
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6822
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47265
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2812
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6981
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6254
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47594
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64084
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42746
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%36974
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42552
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64208
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47219
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42480
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47931
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47970
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45084
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37191
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%37994
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47311
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63893
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42541
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46828
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43048
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47077
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%36997
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64263
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47111
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42605
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46921
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47294
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47106
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37863
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64343
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63742
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37297
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16503
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47416
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47265
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5488
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5333
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4255
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12852
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17396
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6254
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1636
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23121
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18749
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14561
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10728
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14462
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131503
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155507
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149604
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132119
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149399
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195571
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131502
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129134
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%194971
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131286
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47594
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47959
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50091
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37297
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47727
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47970
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50483
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45084
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47931
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47890
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%36974
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55840
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36000
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49909
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50326
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37191
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42541
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%36997
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47837
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42552
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42480
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48153
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39391
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50531
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43048
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37863
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42605
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42746
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36321
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%37994
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48103
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47416
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2812
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6981
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6822
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47265
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7226
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4255
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1323
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10728
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17396
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12852
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18749
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23121
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14462
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6254
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14561
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%29990
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47837
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%29970
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47890
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38777
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30078
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29011
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39391
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30143
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29696
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29820
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47959
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48153
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38129
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38587
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30093
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30039
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29058
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38286
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%38987
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30535
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38370
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55840
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30329
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30369
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38047
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30405
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30117
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30275
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48103
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29190
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30508
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47727
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38619
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38166
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30236
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30030
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6822
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6981
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47265
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47416
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%699
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23121
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6254
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7226
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%604
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1779
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14462
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%121911
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64343
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121259
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47219
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%120897
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47294
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%76932
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63742
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%129912
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%76877
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63893
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112258
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64208
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130542
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68551
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64263
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47077
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47111
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46921
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47311
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68018
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%129741
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%129840
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68221
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130072
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64084
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%111877
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47106
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121264
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121272
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%120863
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46828
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5488
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47265
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14462
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5333
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47416
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4524
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6254
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2812
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10728
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16503
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23121
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18749
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4255
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17396
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1251
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12852
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2817
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14561
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45084
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47970
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63893
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36000
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42746
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%36997
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43048
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47594
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42541
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46921
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47077
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64084
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37297
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%36974
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36321
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63742
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47106
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64343
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37191
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42480
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64263
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64208
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47311
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42605
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%37994
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47294
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37863
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47219
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42552
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47931
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47111
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46828
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47265
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47416
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5333
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5488
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6981
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7226
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23121
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16503
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4255
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6822
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1636
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10728
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14462
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18749
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6254
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47294
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42605
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47106
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%76877
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112258
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64343
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64084
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64263
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68551
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47219
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121272
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46828
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42541
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68221
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68018
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%111877
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47111
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47970
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47077
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47594
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42746
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64208
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63893
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42480
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45084
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%76932
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63742
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46921
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47311
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47931
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47416
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16503
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1251
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5333
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23121
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10728
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5488
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64084
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130542
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47106
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68018
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63893
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68551
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112258
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63742
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%129912
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47111
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121264
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%120863
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64343
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%129741
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121272
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47077
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%120897
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46921
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%121911
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130072
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64208
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47311
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68221
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%129840
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47294
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47219
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%76877
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%76932
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%111877
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46828
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64263
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121259
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4255
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4524
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5333
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6254
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195437
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149526
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149604
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149399
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%128965
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121259
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129431
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195416
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131588
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130542
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%194971
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129549
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%121911
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129130
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128491
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129134
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%129840
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184126
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195571
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130072
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%130879
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149473
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129320
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%130790
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121264
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131286
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%129912
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131503
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121272
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%129741
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%130777
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%196189
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%120863
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%120897
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%196137
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131502
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16449
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47416
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47265
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16503
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16498
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4524
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9671
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2817
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10728
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17396
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14462
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23121
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18749
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12852
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14561
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171518
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173523
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99095
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%154038
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180419
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178401
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68221
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%130879
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%128965
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121272
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121259
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%120863
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%129840
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129431
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%111877
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128491
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%76877
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112258
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130542
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131588
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%120897
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130072
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129549
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121264
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%76932
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%129741
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131503
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%129912
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68551
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129134
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129130
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131502
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%121911
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129320
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68018
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5333
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47265
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5488
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47416
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2812
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16503
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6254
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4255
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4524
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23121
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2817
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10728
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14462
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12852
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17396
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1251
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18749
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14561
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6347
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42605
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47111
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64208
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64084
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47077
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%37994
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47219
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63893
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47970
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68551
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47931
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47594
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43048
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47294
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68221
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63742
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46828
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64343
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37863
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47106
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42552
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42746
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42480
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64263
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68018
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46921
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47311
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42541
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45084
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5488
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47265
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4255
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47416
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10728
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6254
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5333
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18749
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23121
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129130
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129431
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184126
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154434
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149473
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149399
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129549
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%194971
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195416
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195571
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131871
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155507
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131503
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%196189
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132119
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149604
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153379
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%196137
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%130777
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%131926
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195437
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%130790
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128491
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129134
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132007
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181177
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%128965
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149526
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154705
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181110
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129320
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%130879
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131286
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131502
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131588
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47416
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16449
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47265
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16498
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16503
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10728
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9671
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23121
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5235
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18749
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2730
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14561
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9938
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14462
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3713
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17396
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12852
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%121911
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130542
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%128965
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195437
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131502
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%196137
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195571
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112258
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%130777
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%76877
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%130790
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121272
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%129912
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%120863
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%196189
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129130
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129134
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131588
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121264
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%194971
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130072
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131286
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%130879
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%129741
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121259
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%76932
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131503
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129431
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195416
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129549
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%111877
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129320
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%120897
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128491
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%129840
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47265
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16449
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2812
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16498
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47416
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16503
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4255
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17396
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12852
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23121
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4524
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18749
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2817
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14462
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9938
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14561
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6347
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130542
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131503
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%131926
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195437
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%128965
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184126
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149526
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%129741
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129130
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%196189
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128491
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149604
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%129840
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195571
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149473
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129320
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129134
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132119
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%196137
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131871
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%130790
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195416
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132007
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131286
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149399
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129431
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%129912
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131502
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129549
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%130777
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130072
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%194971
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%130879
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131588
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47265
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47416
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23121
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9671
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16498
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14462
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16449
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131502
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%196189
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149399
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131588
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129320
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131871
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129130
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149473
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129431
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%128965
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181110
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195437
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155507
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%196137
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%130790
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195571
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128491
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131503
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149604
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149526
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129134
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%130777
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154705
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153379
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%131926
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132119
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154434
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%194971
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129549
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195416
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132007
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181177
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%130879
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184126
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131286
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16498
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16449
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5235
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47265
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16503
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9671
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47416
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14462
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9938
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17396
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23121
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3713
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14561
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18749
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2730
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181177
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154705
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106318
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%154038
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153379
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171525
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180419
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%171917
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173391
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178401
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%179865
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99095
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173523
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106486
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155507
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107032
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154434
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%117851
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181110
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180144
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179275
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171518
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%173122
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106335
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171384
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8249
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47416
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2812
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8241
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47265
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9029
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9671
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23121
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18749
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10728
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17396
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9938
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6347
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1350
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1382
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14561
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14462
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1322
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12852
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148469
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%200172
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154198
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87657
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2812
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%187935
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%153887
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117409
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%187998
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%173314
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189028
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180144
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%171917
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149526
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171384
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153379
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%179865
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155507
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%131926
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149473
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173523
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180419
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184126
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154434
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149399
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149604
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179275
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181110
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131871
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%173122
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178401
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132007
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181177
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154705
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171518
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173391
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132119
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171525
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16449
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47416
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47265
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16498
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10728
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16503
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17396
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2812
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5235
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12852
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9671
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23121
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14561
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14462
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6347
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9938
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18749
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2730
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8249
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8241
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%129741
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195416
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184126
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121264
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%128965
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129549
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121259
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130072
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%130790
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195571
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131502
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%121911
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130542
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131503
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%120863
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121272
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%120897
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%129912
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129431
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128491
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%196189
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131588
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129320
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%129840
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%130777
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195437
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149399
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129130
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129134
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149526
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%130879
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%194971
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149604
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131286
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149473
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%196137
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16503
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2812
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16498
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47416
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16449
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4524
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47265
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18749
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23121
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17396
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2817
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14561
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9938
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9671
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3713
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14462
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12852
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6347
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10728
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%148651
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99095
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%117851
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107032
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106486
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106335
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%148470
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106318
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%154038
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%169848
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%149160
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47265
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2879
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2812
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23121
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47416
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9029
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8241
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1382
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8249
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14462
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18749
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1350
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6638
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9938
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6446
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1322
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14561
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12852
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6347
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17396
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1216
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25794%181177
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25294%155507
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25104%106318
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25014%171384
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24944%154038
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24894%173391
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24884%171518
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24704%171917
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24694%173122
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24594%154434
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24494%99095
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24474%107032
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24434%106486
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24264%153379
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24254%179275
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24154%180419
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24154%171525
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24134%173523
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24114%181110
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield23994%106335
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23954%179865
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23954%154705
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23884%180144
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23754%178401
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47265
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1350%47416
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8249
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2812
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41160%8241
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17396
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9671
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23121
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9029
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10728
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12852
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14462
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1382
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9938
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1322
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1350
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14561
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6347
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18749
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131871
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131588
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%149160
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2191%186614
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%148470
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%99095
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106486
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%148651
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107032
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106335
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%187998
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%187935
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%117851
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%169848
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%154038
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106318
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189028
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6638
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6446
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47416
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1216
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47265
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1382
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2879
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9938
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23121
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1350
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9029
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14462
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18749
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%169848
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%117851
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%200005
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%149160
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%200172
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%198032
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%187935
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%200292
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%198885
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%148651
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189028
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%153887
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%187998
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%186614
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154198
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%148470
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47265
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2879
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47416
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8241
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6446
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6638
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23121
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2812
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1580
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9029
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18749
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1983
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9938
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1614
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14462
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17396
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4104
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14561
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1216
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8249
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6347
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12852
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154198
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117409
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%200292
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%153887
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%128842
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1591%198885
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%200005
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%173314
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%87916
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%174186
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1541%87679
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%200172
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87712
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%87922
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118480
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87657
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148469
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%198032
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74549
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47416
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9029
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23121
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47265
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6446
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1803
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2812
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1297
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17396
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6347
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1874
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12852
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6638
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1614
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14462
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3085
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%950
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14561
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3191
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18749
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1580
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9938
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19817
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6481
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6262
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189028
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118480
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%186614
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%200005
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%200172
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%187935
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%153887
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%169848
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%198885
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%173314
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%200292
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117409
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%174186
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148469
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%187998
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%198032
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154198
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47416
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47265
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6638
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2812
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6446
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1874
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17396
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9029
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23121
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14561
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12852
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1803
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1983
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1580
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14462
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1614
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18749
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4104
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9938
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%950
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6347
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3191
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3085
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff29863%106318
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor29553%171384
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots29453%106486
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star29413%149160
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves29403%173391
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor29233%154038
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield29133%148470
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor29053%173122
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm29023%173523
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask28913%148651
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor28893%107032
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow28843%171525
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield28763%106335
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog28753%117851
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword28663%171518
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword28653%99095
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants28543%171917
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41260%8241
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1190%47416
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1110%47265
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41060%8249
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1940%2812
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3590%23121
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3570%2879
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5540%9029
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel490%12852
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14462
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life390%1350
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria370%17396
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1322
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless310%18749
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14561
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning290%10728
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1216
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul270%9938
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire270%1382
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6347
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask696%69428
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves635%77232
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69491
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%128842
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%87916
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74549
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77047
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76360
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69752
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69420
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69826
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%87922
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87657
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%174186
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87712
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm474%75583
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots474%173314
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69825
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87679
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69214
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3191
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47265
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23121
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9029
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6638
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17396
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47416
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3085
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14561
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12852
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%832
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1089
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14462
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%174186
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%153887
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%173314
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%187998
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%198032
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%169848
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%200172
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118480
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%187935
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%198885
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34476%200005
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148469
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189028
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117409
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154198
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%200292
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%186614
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6446
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47416
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6638
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47265
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2812
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9029
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1874
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14462
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1803
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23121
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9938
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1580
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17396
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4104
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18749
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%950
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1614
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12852
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14561
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1983
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6347
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3085
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3191
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184126
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129320
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%153887
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7823%128842
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75583
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%87916
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87712
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77232
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%87922
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87679
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77047
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117409
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76360
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87657
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7322%118480
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7312%154198
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%173314
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74549
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148469
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%174186
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47265
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47416
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6638
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6446
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2812
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23121
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17396
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9029
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1089
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1803
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1717
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9938
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4104
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%950
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12852
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%929
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18749
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14561
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%916
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1297
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14462
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6347
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3191
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3085
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%950
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76360
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%128842
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69420
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74549
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87712
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%174186
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69826
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87679
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69825
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69428
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%173314
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77232
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%87916
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77047
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69752
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69214
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%87922
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69491
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75583
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87657
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6446
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47416
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18749
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14462
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6638
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23121
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17396
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9938
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14561
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47265
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9029
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22976
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6525
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6499
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6481
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6406
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69491
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17214
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6222
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17450
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6286
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23054
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69825
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69752
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8024
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6468
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69420
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6207
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6358
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8229
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23083
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47265
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23121
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3018
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%2996
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3112
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69428
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6468
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69826
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77047
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87712
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75583
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6358
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6525
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6481
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%87922
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8229
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69420
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69214
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6499
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69825
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69491
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69752
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77232
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6406
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6207
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8024
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6222
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74549
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76360
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87679
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47416
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47265
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3085
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3191
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2812
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9029
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23121
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4104
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9938
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%832
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14462
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%929
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18749
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6347
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12852
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14561
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17396
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154198
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148469
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117409
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%173314
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%174186
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%153887
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%128842
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87657
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118480
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%200172
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%198032
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%200292
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%87922
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16722%200005
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%87916
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87712
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87679
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%198885
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47265
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key730%47416
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6638
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6446
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2812
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9029
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23121
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1874
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18749
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9938
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1983
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1017
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1089
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12852
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14561
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1803
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3191
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17396
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4104
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1614
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14462
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%950
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1580
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1297
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6347
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3085
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17214
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23083
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22976
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23054
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17450
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23054
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8229
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22976
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8024
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23083
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69491
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6525
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69825
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6499
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77047
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6358
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69420
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77232
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6468
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69428
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6481
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6406
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75583
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6207
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69752
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69214
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69826
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6222
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76360
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47265
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47416
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3191
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3085
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2812
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17396
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23121
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12852
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9029
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9938
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4104
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14462
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14561
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18749
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%832
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6347
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8024
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6406
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6222
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22976
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6525
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47265
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17450
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19817
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17396
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20673
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22976
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23054
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17450
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17214
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19817
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47265
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9938
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%916
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2812
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17396
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%950
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6347
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12852
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47416
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3112
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20673
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%2996
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%2958
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%2941
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%2996
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3018
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2730
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%950
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47265
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47416
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17396
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23121
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%916
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9029
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2812
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4104
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12852
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6347
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18749
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14462
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9938
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%657
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14561
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%2941
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19817
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3018
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%2996
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20673
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9029
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%916
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2812
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23083
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23054
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69752
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6207
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17214
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6406
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6358
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6525
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6468
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8024
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69491
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6222
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69420
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17450
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22976
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69825
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6481
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6499
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47265
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3085
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2812
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9029
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4104
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9938
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23121
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47416
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3191
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14561
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17396
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14462
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6347
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3112
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%2996
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3018
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%2958
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2730
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%11
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17396
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47265
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12852
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%950
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%130777
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%130879
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%129912
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112258
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129130
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129134
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%76877
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%111877
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195571
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%76932
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129431
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121264
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%121911
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130072
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%120897
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%130790
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128491
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131502
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%194971
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195437
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%129840
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%196137
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%128965
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129320
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%121259
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130542
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129549
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%120863
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131503
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131286
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121272
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%196189
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195416
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%129741
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131588
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3871
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18749
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4255
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14561
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23121
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14462
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16503
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69214
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87657
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6468
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76360
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69826
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77232
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69752
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%87916
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69420
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77047
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69491
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87679
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87712
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69825
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87922
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4104
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3085
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%153887
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%187935
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%200292
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148469
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%149160
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%198885
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%148470
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%148651
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%169848
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189028
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%186614
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%187998
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154198
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%200005
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%198032
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%200172
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9938
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4104
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1983
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18749
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77232
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%87916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%173314
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants232%76360
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74549
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%128842
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87712
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87657
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87679
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%87922
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%174186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%153887
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18749
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12852
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4104
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23121
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%2996
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20673
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17214
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19817
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17450
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%2941
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4104
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9938
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18749
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47265
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%657
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%916
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%196189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130072
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%194971
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149399
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131871
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%130879
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129431
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%130777
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149526
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131502
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%129912
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%128965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195437
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%131926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129134
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129130
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149604
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129549
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128491
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131588
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129320
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%129741
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%196137
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131286
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%130790
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132007
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195416
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%131503
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%129840
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130542
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184126
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149473
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132119
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195571
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18749
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16503
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47416
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5235
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10728
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%2958
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2730
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%2996
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3112
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3018
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%2941
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%2996
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47416
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4104
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12852
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%657
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3871
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18749
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%11
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47265
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77047
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76360
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%128842
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%153887
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154198
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87657
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117409
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%87916
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%173314
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%87922
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118480
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87712
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%174186
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87679
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74549
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77232
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148469
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4104
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18749
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9029
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6347
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9938
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47416
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6525
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6262
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17450
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6286
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8229
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8024
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9938
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23054
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23083
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17214
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6222
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22976
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4104
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3112
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%2958
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129320
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%120897
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%121911
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149473
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149604
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%128965
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%129912
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131286
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129134
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149526
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%129741
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121272
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129549
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195571
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%130879
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130072
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%120863
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195416
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%130777
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195437
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129130
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121264
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131588
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131502
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149399
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129431
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%194971
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%129840
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121259
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%196137
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130542
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128491
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18749
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131503
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%130790
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%196189
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184126
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9938
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47416
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9671
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47265
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23121
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10728
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4524
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17396
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16503
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12852
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131503
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149526
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132119
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%131926
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131286
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131588
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149473
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131502
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%194971
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149604
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195571
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%130879
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195437
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195416
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178401
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180144
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154705
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180419
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%196189
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184126
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%130777
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154434
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179275
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149399
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%130790
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131871
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181110
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%196137
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%179865
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181177
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132007
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155507
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153379
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16503
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47416
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10728
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16498
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16449
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23121
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18749
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6347
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14462
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9938
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%128965
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%196189
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195416
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149473
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%196137
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%130790
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155507
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132007
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%130777
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154705
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131503
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153379
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195571
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149399
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129549
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129431
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%194971
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149604
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184126
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%130879
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131502
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%131926
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128491
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181110
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%129134
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181177
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154434
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195437
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131286
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149526
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132119
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131588
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131871
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9938
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18749
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12852
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10728
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16449
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47416
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87679
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69491
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69420
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74549
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76360
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69752
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69825
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4104
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%87922
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77232
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77047
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69826
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6468
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87712
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18749
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181110
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171384
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180144
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178401
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%179865
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%154038
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107032
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155507
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181177
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99095
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106318
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154705
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153379
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154434
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171525
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106335
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171518
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%173122
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180419
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%117851
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173391
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173523
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179275
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9938
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%171917
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106486
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18749
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8241
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17396
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1350
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4104
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9671
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153379
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180419
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195437
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173391
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149399
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149604
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178401
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171384
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181110
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131871
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%196189
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149473
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181177
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132119
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171518
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132007
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195571
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195416
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%171917
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173523
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154705
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%173122
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155507
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184126
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179275
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%179865
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%194971
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180144
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154434
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%196137
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171525
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%131926
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149526
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18749
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47416
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16498
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12852
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16449
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179275
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181110
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180144
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%117851
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181177
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171518
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180419
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178401
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%173122
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171525
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%171917
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%154038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%179865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107032
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173523
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99095
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173391
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18749
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47416
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8249
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180419
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99095
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%179865
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106486
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%154038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153379
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173391
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%171518
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%173122
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155507
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181177
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171525
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180144
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154705
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173523
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107032
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%171917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181110
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178401
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18749
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9029
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14462
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4104
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8249
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189028
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%148470
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%154038
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%200292
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%148651
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%187935
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%117851
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%149160
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%198032
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%187998
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow130%198885
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%169848
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%200005
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%200172
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%186614
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8241
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9938
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47265
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8249
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17396
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23121
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18749
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4104
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14462
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2879
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171384
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181110
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154434
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%179865
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99095
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153379
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179275
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154705
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106335
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132119
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181177
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107032
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155507
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%173122
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132007
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%180144
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173523
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%171917
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131871
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%131926
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180419
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173391
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171525
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178401
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171518
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106318
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106486
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9938
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18749
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3871
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47416
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2730
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16498
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1350
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14561
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17396
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4104
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16503
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87657
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87679
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69214
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%87916
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117409
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118480
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77232
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76360
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%128842
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75583
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148469
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%87922
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%173314
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69826
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87679
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87712
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74549
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%174186
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77047
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69428
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87657
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18749
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4104
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69428
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3085
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42541
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42746
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68551
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43048
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47311
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68221
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64343
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45084
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47294
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64084
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47931
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47219
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42605
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47594
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42480
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68018
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63893
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47970
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%76877
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63742
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%111877
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47111
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%76932
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64208
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47077
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47106
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112258
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42552
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64263
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46828
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46921
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18749
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5488
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23121
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%657
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8229
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22976
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23083
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23054
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8024
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6262
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6222
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17450
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19817
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6525
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18749
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4104
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%950
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23121
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3085
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6347
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47265
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189028
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword200%200292
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%117851
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%169848
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%187998
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154198
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%148470
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%198885
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%198032
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%186614
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%153887
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%200172
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%149160
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%200005
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%187935
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%148651
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18749
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4104
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17396
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9938
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17450
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22976
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23054
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17214
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20673
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19817
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%657
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%950
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9938
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4104
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%916
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18749
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9029
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%2996
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3018
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3112
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20673
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%2941
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%2996
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9938
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%2958
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6222
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8024
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18749
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6468
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%128965
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121272
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129320
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68018
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129549
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128491
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%129840
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%111877
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%121911
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%76877
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64263
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%129741
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130072
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64208
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121259
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%76932
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129134
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130542
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129431
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%120897
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68551
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63893
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%129912
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64343
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff100%129130
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112258
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68221
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121264
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63742
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%120863
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64084
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18749
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9938
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5488
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1251
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1874
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14462
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2812
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8249
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8229
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6207
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19817
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22976
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6222
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87657
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%153887
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117409
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154198
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%198032
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%87916
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87679
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87712
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%198885
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148469
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118480
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%200172
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%200005
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%174186
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%128842
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%173314
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%200292
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%87922
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9938
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4104
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12852
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18749
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6638
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%173314
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%128842
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%174186
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%153887
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189028
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%200172
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%187998
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%187935
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%198032
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117409
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%148469
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154198
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%200005
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%186614
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118480
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%200292
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%198885
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9938
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18749
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6638
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4104
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1983
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17396
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14462
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23121
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6446
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47416
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74549
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8024
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%87922
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6262
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75583
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69826
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6406
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76360
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8229
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6222
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6358
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6468
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6286
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6499
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6525
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6481
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69428
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69214
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69752
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69825
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4104
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69491
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77047
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87712
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87679
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69420
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%657
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3191
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6347
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18749
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9938
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77232
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106335
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%187935
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%148651
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107032
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%117851
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%154038
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%148470
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106486
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99095
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%186614
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%169848
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106318
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%149160
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%189028
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%187998
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9938
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4104
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1216
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12852
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18749
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17396
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47416
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%200005
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%153887
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%198032
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%187935
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%198885
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%173314
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%200172
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%186614
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154198
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118480
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189028
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%169848
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%200292
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148469
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%187998
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117409
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%174186
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1983
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9029
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6638
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23121
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1614
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4104
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47416
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129320
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195571
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128491
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%196189
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129134
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%128965
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131588
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132119
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195437
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149473
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%129840
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131286
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149399
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149526
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130072
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%129912
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%130790
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%130777
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%129741
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195416
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132007
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131871
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%196137
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149604
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131503
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%131926
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%130879
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184126
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131502
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130542
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%194971
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129549
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129431
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129130
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18749
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9938
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5235
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%200292
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%169848
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%200172
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%153887
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148469
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189028
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%187998
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%173314
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%186614
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%198885
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%200005
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%174186
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154198
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118480
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117409
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%198032
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%187935
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4104
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23121
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47265
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9938
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6446
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18749
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47416
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178401
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184126
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153379
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180144
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%131926
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180419
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132119
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%173122
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155507
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149604
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181177
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179275
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171518
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131871
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%171917
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149526
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154434
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149399
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%179865
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171384
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132007
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149473
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181110
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171525
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173391
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173523
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154705
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18749
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47265
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9938
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5235
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14561
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4104
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16503
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47416
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10728
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69491
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69825
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69752
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69428
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75583
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69826
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69420
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6468
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18749
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47416
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9938
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3191
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3085
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2812
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87657
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74549
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%87916
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118480
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%173314
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%174186
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76360
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87712
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87679
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%128842
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154198
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%87922
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%153887
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77232
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77047
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117409
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17396
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4104
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9029
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148469
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18749
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9938
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14462
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69420
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69491
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69826
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69825
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%87922
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87679
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77047
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76360
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87657
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69752
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87712
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6468
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77232
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%87916
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47265
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18749
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%200005
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%128842
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154198
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87679
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%200292
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%200172
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148469
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87712
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118480
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%198885
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117409
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87916
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%153887
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%173314
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%87922
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87657
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4104
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%198032
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%174186
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9938
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18749
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1874
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131502
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%130777
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129549
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131503
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%120897
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121272
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130072
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129134
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%196189
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129431
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121264
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130542
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%130790
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129320
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%129840
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%130879
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195437
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149399
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195416
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184126
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149526
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131286
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149473
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%129912
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195571
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%121911
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131588
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121259
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%194971
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128491
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%120863
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%196137
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%129741
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9938
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129130
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149604
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%128965
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47265
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9671
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17396
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16449
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47416
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10728
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99095
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173391
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106318
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107032
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%117851
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%148651
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%173122
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106335
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%169848
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106486
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173523
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%154038
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%148470
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%149160
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18749
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9938
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3871
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2879
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1350
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8241
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8249
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17396
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47416
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%198032
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117409
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%153887
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%200172
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%174186
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118480
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87712
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87679
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154198
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%200292
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%198885
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%87922
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87657
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148469
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%128842
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%200005
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%87916
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%173314
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74549
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4104
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9938
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47416
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1580
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6446
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1874
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6638
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17396
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1614
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18749
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23054
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69826
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6222
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6468
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23083
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22976
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6481
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8229
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6525
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69752
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6207
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69825
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6262
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6358
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69214
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6406
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17450
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69491
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8024
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69428
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69420
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18749
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9938
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17396
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4104
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9029
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64084
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68221
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63893
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43048
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47111
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47219
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47106
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64208
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46921
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47077
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42746
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63742
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112258
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46828
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47311
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%111877
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42552
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47970
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42541
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47594
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42480
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64263
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%76877
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%76932
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64343
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68551
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45084
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42605
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68018
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47931
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47294
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18749
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5333
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10728
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47265
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17396
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3871
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16503
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4255
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14462
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47416
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6446
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74549
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87922
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69428
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6499
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76360
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77232
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6468
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6318
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77047
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69825
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69491
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6222
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9938
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%200172
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154198
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%187935
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%169848
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%200005
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%187998
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148469
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189028
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%198885
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%153887
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%148470
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%200292
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%149160
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%148651
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18749
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%186614
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14462
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2812
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47265
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47416
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4104
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%198032
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6638
32AlquamosRena +360%23121
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9938
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9029
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6446
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2879
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%657
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12852
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17396
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8241
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1580
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14561
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1614
32AlquamosImp10%6347
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87712
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6222
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76360
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6406
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6468
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87679
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69428
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6481
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69752
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6286
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%87922
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8229
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69825
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69491
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6499
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77047
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74549
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77232
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6358
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4104
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2812
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14462
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9938
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69420
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6525
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6262
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18749
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75583
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154198
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74549
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%173314
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%87922
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148469
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%174186
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%153887
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87679
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%128842
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118480
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87712
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%200292
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%200005
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%198885
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18749
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%200172
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%198032
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4104
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14462
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117409
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87657
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2812
32Death CentDevils Key10%47416
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14561
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%657
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
32Death CentImp10%6347
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%200005
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%153887
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%200292
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154198
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%200172
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189028
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%187935
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%169848
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118480
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148469
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%198885
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%173314
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%174186
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%187998
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117409
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%198032
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14462
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2812
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9938
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18749
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4104
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%186614
32Death RideDevils Key50%47416
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47265
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6638
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1874
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9029
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6446
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17396
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%950
32Death RideRena +320%23121
32Death RideImp20%6347
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12852
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1983
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%657
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14561
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154198
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%200005
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148469
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%187998
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%187935
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118480
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%200172
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189028
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%174186
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%173314
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%153887
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%200292
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%169848
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%198885
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14462
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9938
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%186614
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4104
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18749
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117409
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6638
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%198032
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1874
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9029
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2812
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12852
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6446
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14561
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1614
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1580
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%657
32Giant OgreRena +310%23121
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47416
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19817
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8229
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6481
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23083
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18749
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6406
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6499
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22976
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6222
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%153887
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%174186
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148469
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%187998
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%200005
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%198885
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%200292
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%187935
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118480
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189028
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154198
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%173314
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%169848
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117409
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14462
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%200172
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9029
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47416
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%186614
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1874
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4104
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18749
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%198032
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9938
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6638
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1614
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47265
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87679
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77232
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76360
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118480
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%128842
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154198
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87712
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77047
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74549
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%153887
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148469
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%174186
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%173314
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117409
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%87922
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2812
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14462
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87657
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1089
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12852
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9029
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118480
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%87922
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%198885
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%174186
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%200292
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148469
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%200172
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%153887
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%128842
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154198
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%200005
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%173314
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87712
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87679
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14462
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18749
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4104
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47265
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87657
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2812
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%198032
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87916
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117409
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6446
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47416
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%657
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9938
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1297
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6638
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1580
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%950
32Queen RainRena +310%23121
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17396
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1614
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9029
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74549
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%128842
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%87922
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76360
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69825
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77047
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87712
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69428
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69491
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69752
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77232
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87679
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%174186
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%173314
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14462
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2812
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69420
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17396
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9029
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69214
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%173314
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74549
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%200005
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%200292
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87679
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%128842
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%174186
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148469
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%200172
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%198885
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%153887
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118480
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154198
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%87922
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87712
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%198032
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14462
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2812
32TantalosDevils Key20%47416
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117409
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9938
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18749
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17396
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6638
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%657
32TantalosRena +310%23121
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6446
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%87916
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87657
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4104
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1803
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2730
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%2941
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3112
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%2996
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%2996
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%2958
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3018
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20673
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%916
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3018
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%2941
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3112
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2730
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%2958
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23121
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants229911%3112
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor224511%2996
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots222711%2996
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor221811%3018
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm220911%2958
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask219111%2941
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants216410%2730
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade215110%20673
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12506%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12316%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria690%17396
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7680%950
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7640%916
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye560%47265
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key510%47416
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel350%12852
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5260%9029
AidaBloody OrcRena +3250%23121
AidaBloody OrcImp250%6347
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless220%18749
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph180%14561
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation170%657
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul150%9938
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos150%14462
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life140%4104
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +790%11
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%2730
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3112
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3018
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%2996
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%2958
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47265
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17396
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12852
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%128842
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118480
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87657
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%87916
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11396%154198
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87712
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%153887
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77047
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74549
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%173314
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117409
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77232
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87679
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%174186
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76360
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148469
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%87922
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47416
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6638
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47265
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1717
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6446
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23121
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9029
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14462
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3191
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1614
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1803
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9938
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3085
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%929
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4104
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1297
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17396
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1580
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18749
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%950
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1089
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14561
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12852
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%200292
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118480
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%200172
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%174186
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189028
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154198
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%198885
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%169848
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%200005
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117409
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%186614
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%153887
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148469
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%173314
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%187998
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%187935
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%198032
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47416
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47265
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6638
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6446
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9029
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1874
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23121
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3085
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3191
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18749
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1983
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1614
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17396
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14462
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1803
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%950
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4104
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9938
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1580
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14561
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12852
AidaDeath RideImp220%6347
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189028
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%200005
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%187935
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%169848
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%148651
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%187998
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%186614
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%200172
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%117851
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%149160
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%154038
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%148470
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%198885
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%200292
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%198032
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47416
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47265
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8241
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8249
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23121
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9029
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2879
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17396
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14462
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18749
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4104
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12852
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1216
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9938
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1983
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6638
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14561
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6446
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6347
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%148470
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%200172
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%149160
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%187998
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%200005
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%186614
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%148651
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60246%198885
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%153887
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154198
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%200292
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%169848
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189028
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%117851
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%198032
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%187935
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47265
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47416
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6446
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6638
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23121
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2879
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8241
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8249
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9029
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1614
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9938
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4104
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18749
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1983
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1580
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14462
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1216
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14561
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17396
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12852
AidaForest OrcImp110%6347
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37191
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64084
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42480
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30093
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127002
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%128945
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69428
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6286
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69826
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6358
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6525
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69491
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6207
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69214
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69752
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77047
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6468
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76360
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74549
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6262
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23083
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75583
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69420
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6222
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77232
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69825
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6406
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6499
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6481
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8024
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8229
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47265
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3085
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47416
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3191
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%916
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%950
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9029
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%832
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17396
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14462
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4104
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9938
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23121
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12852
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18749
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14561
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor747%37
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants320%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor320%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%36
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6207
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%36
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%37
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves67%23083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm67%8229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves67%69491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56%6207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56%6481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor56%6358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves45%69214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots45%69825
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots45%8024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear34%6222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants34%69826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace34%6406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor34%6468
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask34%69428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots34%22976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves22%69752
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction22%6499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor11%17450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow11%6525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants11%69420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants11%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm11%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +611%3085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life11%4104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants11%17214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +611%3191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants214%69826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor17%17450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor17%6468
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants17%69420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm17%6262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor17%6207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask17%69428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots17%8024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear17%6222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor17%6358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants17%17214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves17%23083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves17%69491
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor2951%36
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2849%37
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%36
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3112
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%2958
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3018
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19817
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3112
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%2996
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20673
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%2941
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%2996
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%2958
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%950
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%916
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2812
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17396
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47265
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12852
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14462
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47416
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18749
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4104
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9938
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6347
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14561
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%2996
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%37
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3018
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20673
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%2996
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3112
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%2996
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%2958
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%2941
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2730
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6347
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47265
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14561
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%950
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%36
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%196189
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%194971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6468
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%916
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23121
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants642005%69826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor641595%174186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves641525%77232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots641005%74549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm639845%87922
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves639695%69752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots639575%69825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction639415%87679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants639155%69420
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter639025%87712
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow638885%77047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves638175%69491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm638075%87916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots637655%173314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask636895%69428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm636875%75583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots636125%87657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves635985%69214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor635845%128842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants635045%76360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32620%47416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32050%47265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624230%3191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623340%3085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16960%17396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516240%9029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515490%1717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314920%23121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12130%12852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6638
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8340%14462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8310%1089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8160%929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08140%1301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7970%9938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7960%4104
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7900%14561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7850%1803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7810%1297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7580%1017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7500%18749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7350%832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6030%6347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%916
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23121
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69752
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69825
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6468
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69420
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3085
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9029
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23121
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18749
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1301
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14561
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%173314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%153887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%87922
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%128842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%87916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%200005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%174186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%200292
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87712
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%200172
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%198885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%198032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14462
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12852
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87679
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%77232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6468
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%69214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69752
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%87922
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%77047
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3085
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%9029
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17396
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4104
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50316%174186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves49966%118480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm49836%87916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49606%75583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49315%77232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49085%77047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor48925%128842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants48885%76360
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots48855%117409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves48815%148469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48645%173314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48425%87712
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48185%87922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48085%74549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield47965%154198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants47825%153887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots47715%87657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47505%87679
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2160%47416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6638
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1930%47265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51850%6446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51120%1717
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31100%23121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp710%6347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14462
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow580%1089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul570%9938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless460%18749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0460%1301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181177
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149526
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%173122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor256259%128842
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor254899%174186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots251959%173314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves144615%187998
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword144545%200292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots144425%200005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection144315%189028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144055%154198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves143845%148469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves143665%186614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves143605%198032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow143205%198885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants142945%187935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter142825%200172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves142765%118480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants141465%153887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots141375%117409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57410%6638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7120%47416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6850%47265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56620%6446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5250%17396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53600%9029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33390%23121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1920%950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1900%1614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1850%1580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1780%1803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1730%6347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1720%9938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18749
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1650%14561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1630%1983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1580%1297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3085
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%87922
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87657
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69491
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69826
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69420
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69428
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77232
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69825
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3018
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%2996
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2730
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%2958
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%2996
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131502
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%128965
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184126
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%129912
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129320
51Captain GrDouble Blade753%149399
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%130790
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149526
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195437
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%130879
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130072
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%196189
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129134
51Captain GrLight Saber712%129741
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131286
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%121911
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%129840
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%130777
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%120897
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121264
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask672%196137
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%120863
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129431
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%194971
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195571
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121259
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129549
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121272
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129130
51Captain GrLegendary Sword612%131503
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131588
51Captain GrPendant of Wind602%128491
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149604
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195416
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149473
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130542
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16449
51Captain GrRena +380%23121
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47265
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9938
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12852
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47416
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14462
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16503
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14561
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16498
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2817
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18749
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3713
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9671
51Captain GrImp10%6347
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10728
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46921
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47594
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47111
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46828
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47311
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50483
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47970
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47106
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1090%47077
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%36000
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45084
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37863
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47219
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49909
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47931
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42541
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1010%50091
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37191
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50326
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42480
51Cursed LicFlail960%36974
51Cursed LicPlate Shield960%42552
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42746
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47294
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55840
51Cursed LicFalcon940%37994
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37297
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42605
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%36997
51Cursed LicGladius860%50531
51Cursed LicElven Shield830%36321
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43048
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6254
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17396
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47416
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47265
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7226
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6981
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6822
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14462
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1636
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%910
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6347
51Cursed LicRena +310%23121
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14561
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4255
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18749
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12852
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63893
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121272
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128491
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%130542
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1003%64208
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%120863
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64084
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129320
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%76932
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64343
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%111877
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%76877
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68221
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%129741
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121264
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64263
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%129840
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129549
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%121911
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68551
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves823%129431
51GrizzlySphinx Pants823%68018
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130072
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%129912
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%120897
51GrizzlyBlade782%112258
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%121259
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129134
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63742
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%128965
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129130
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5488
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5333
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47416
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18749
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12852
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47265
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4524
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16503
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10728
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1251
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6254
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17396
51GrizzlyRena +310%23121
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14561
51GrizzlyImp10%6347
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4255
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1103%29820
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30275
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30236
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1043%30535
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30078
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47837
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47727
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48153
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30117
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29011
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%29990
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%38987
51Hideous RaBow983%30369
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47959
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30143
51Hideous RaHalberd973%55840
51Hideous RaSkull Shield953%38587
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38286
51Hideous RaBone Gloves943%30093
51Hideous RaSilk Helm933%38166
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%29970
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38619
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39391
51Hideous RaLeather Armor903%29190
51Hideous RaVine Pants903%30405
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47890
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30039
51Hideous RaKatana882%38047
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30030
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29696
51Hideous RaHorn Shield872%29058
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48103
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire842%30329
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38370
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38129
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30508
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38777
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47416
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6254
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7226
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6981
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1779
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6822
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47265
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14462
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%604
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%907
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17396
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14561
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12852
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10728
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%699
51Hideous RaRena +320%23121
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32744
51Polluted BBow1203%30369
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29190
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29696
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%128945
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21865
51Polluted BRapier1153%29011
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30800
51Polluted BKris1143%25771
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26007
51Polluted BVine Pants1133%30405
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32748
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1123%30587
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25670
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32493
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30508
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%25983
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30030
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29058
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29820
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30535
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30117
51Polluted BBuckler1023%25677
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21878
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30629
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%29970
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30623
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1003%30236
51Polluted BMace993%21581
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30143
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30329
51Polluted BCrossbow942%30733
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30275
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%29990
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%21972
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7226
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6981
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6822
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47265
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47416
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1779
51Polluted BRena +350%23121
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%699
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%495
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17396
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14462
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14561
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%604
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12852
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6254
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%356
51SpiderShort Bow18001%128945
51SpiderSmall Axe17521%127002
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6822
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6981
51SpiderDevils Key70%47416
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47265
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7226
51SpiderRena +350%23121
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1779
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6254
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14561
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12852
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40810%30623
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30629
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30800
51Strange RaSmall Shield39410%32744
51Strange RaCrossbow39110%30733
51Strange RaShort Bow38010%128945
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32748
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%127002
51Strange RaShort Sword3629%32493
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30587
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47265
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6981
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6822
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47416
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6254
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7226
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17396
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1779
51Strange RaRena +330%23121
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12852
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14561
51Strange RaImp10%6347
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10728
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47111
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%111877
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68551
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45084
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47311
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42605
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46921
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1073%64084
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1063%47294
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68018
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46828
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68221
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47106
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63893
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64343
51Totem GoleScale Armor1013%47970
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42746
51Totem GoleBrass Boots973%64208
51Totem GoleBrass Pants963%76877
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47219
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask943%63742
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47077
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47931
51Totem GoleWind Gloves893%42480
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42552
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42541
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47594
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64263
51Totem GoleBlade832%112258
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43048
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%76932
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47416
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6254
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18749
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1636
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4255
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16503
51Totem GoleRena +340%23121
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5333
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1251
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5488
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17396
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14561
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47265
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10728
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12852
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14462
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30093
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50091
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47959
51WerewolfKatana1033%38047
51WerewolfScale Gloves1023%37297
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48153
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%36997
51WerewolfBronze Pants993%38987
51WerewolfArquebus983%50326
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50483
51WerewolfPendant of Fire953%30329
51WerewolfSilk Boots953%38619
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30236
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37191
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38166
51WerewolfGladius903%50531
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47837
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30039
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38777
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49909
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30117
51WerewolfTomahawk883%48103
51WerewolfHalberd873%55840
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36000
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38370
51WerewolfFalcon832%37994
51WerewolfSpear812%37863
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47727
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38129
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38286
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30275
51WerewolfFlail752%36974
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38587
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36321
51WerewolfDouble Axe732%30078
51WerewolfSilk Pants722%47890
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39391
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6254
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6981
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7226
51WerewolfRena +360%23121
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47265
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6822
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17396
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47416
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1323
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12852
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%910
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14462
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%907
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6347
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10728
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14561
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6254
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18749
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4104
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9938
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14462
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29696
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%128945
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64343
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45084
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63742
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129320
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195571
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%130777
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131286
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%129840
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129549
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129431
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%130790
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121259
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%196189
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131503
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129134
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%121911
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129130
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%130879
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%129912
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%128965
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121264
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131502
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195416
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128491
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%120897
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112258
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%111877
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%194971
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131588
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130542
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195437
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121272
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130072
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184126
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%196137
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%120863
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%129741
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47416
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16498
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16449
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47265
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16503
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17396
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23121
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4524
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9671
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12852
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14462
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3713
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14561
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18749
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2817
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9938
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6347
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%893
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%893
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%893
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%893
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19722%893
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%893
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%893