Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 48

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
nyncDW97
RaroDK71
GuachaElf80
SatiroDW81
LovefoolElf53
MileenaElf164
DarkMGMG181
AllisonElf255
WartoGDK216
WarrioRDW250
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2918023%386212
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97888%30811
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30800
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97738%32694
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%31008
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97498%129319
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96478%30830
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30943
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32969
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127386
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95868%32954
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7260
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48348
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7029
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48231
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23585
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10944
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6334
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14857
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17949
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13269
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6558
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5218035%386212
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30943
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32954
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30800
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22130
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22027
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52554%22054
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26197
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52544%26203
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32969
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31008
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127386
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52144%25889
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30830
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51954%25890
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51903%129319
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32694
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51573%30811
LorenciaBull FightKris51263%25965
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7260
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48348
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48231
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7029
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23585
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6334
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10944
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17949
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13269
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14857
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6558
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light135438%4022
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff732%48281
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor712%50399
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30368
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38857
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50823
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37171
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39256
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36192
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30537
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30328
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38196
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50220
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48450
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30329
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38423
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30355
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield592%36491
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38042
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37219
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield572%48133
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48236
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50674
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48448
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38312
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38665
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39658
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm552%38406
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves542%37505
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor531%37401
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30507
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56217
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50843
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor471%48056
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30601
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38907
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance431%39054
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots411%38539
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386212
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48348
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48231
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13269
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7029
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10944
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7260
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6334
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14857
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23585
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17949
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%886
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2629100%4022
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1891233%57762
LorenciaElite BullApple2453512%386212
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30289
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29927
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30355
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29422
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30229
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30190
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30070
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31008
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26197
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30741
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25890
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30830
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30657
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26203
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29297
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21779
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25965
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45842%30811
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30943
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45832%32954
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127386
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22054
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129319
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22027
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32969
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30774
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30614
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30800
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22130
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32694
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29240
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25889
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48231
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48348
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7260
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7029
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23585
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6334
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10944
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14736
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14857
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17949
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13269
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6558
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386212
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42760
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64533
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64362
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47433
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47499
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37219
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47318
LorenciaGhostScale Pants10%43243
LorenciaGiantApple4706021%386212
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30229
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38406
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48302%30774
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30329
LorenciaGiantRapier48012%29240
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30601
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47932%30355
LorenciaGiantKris47922%25965
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26203
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39256
LorenciaGiantKatana47802%38312
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47752%38665
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38423
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25889
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30190
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47412%30537
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29297
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30368
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47152%30328
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30657
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47102%26197
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47092%39054
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47052%30507
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46952%38907
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46922%30289
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46902%30355
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38539
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25890
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39658
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46702%38857
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29927
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46592%30070
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30614
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21779
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30741
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45872%29422
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7260
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48231
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48348
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7029
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6334
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23585
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14736
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14857
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17949
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13269
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6558
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018928%6334
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053228%386212
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30774
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30830
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129319
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41063%26197
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40903%22130
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127386
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31008
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40833%30741
LorenciaHoundMace40823%21779
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32954
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30811
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25889
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40613%30943
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40593%32969
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29240
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30614
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40423%26203
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29297
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32694
LorenciaHoundBuckler40173%25890
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30657
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25965
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22027
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22054
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39703%30800
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48348
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7260
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7029
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48231
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6334
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23585
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10944
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17949
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14857
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13269
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6558
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386212
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30741
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30070
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30800
LorenciaLichVine Pants19922%30657
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25889
LorenciaLichBow19792%30614
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30328
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26203
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29927
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30289
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31008
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32969
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32694
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30601
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26197
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32954
LorenciaLichRapier19472%29240
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19452%30329
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30229
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30355
LorenciaLichKris19392%25965
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22054
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30943
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30507
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30811
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30537
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22130
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25890
LorenciaLichKite Shield19092%30355
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29297
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30368
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30774
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30190
LorenciaLichMace18692%21779
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30830
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22027
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29422
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48348
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7029
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7260
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48231
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6334
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23585
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14736
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14857
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17949
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13269
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6558
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386212
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30289
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38539
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30614
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30368
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39256
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30774
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38423
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48133
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48448
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38665
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30507
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30657
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30537
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48236
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30741
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30601
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48450
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30329
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29927
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30328
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29297
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30190
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30355
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48281
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30070
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38857
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29691%30355
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30229
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48056
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56217
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39658
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29240
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38907
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39054
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38406
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38312
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29422
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7260
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48231
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48348
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7029
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23585
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6334
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14736
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10944
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%886
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14857
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17949
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13269
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6558
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481525%129319
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6420825%127386
LorenciaSpiderApple4276417%386212
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7029
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48348
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48231
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7260
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23585
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6334
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14857
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13269
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17949
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6558
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless221533%19172
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123887
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64893
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132243
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124478
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69302
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123633
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132485
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%114026
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132623
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132700
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64876
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64992
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64362
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64773
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69617
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78513
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64533
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%133125
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131893
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113605
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131184
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123928
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131722
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123583
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%132096
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131801
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131714
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%124085
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132436
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69057
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78543
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5411
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48348
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48231
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5560
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16795
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23585
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4329
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4628
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6334
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19172
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10944
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1265
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14736
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2865
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17949
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14857
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13269
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6558
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386212
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50843
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38196
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48450
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45295
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36491
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48236
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48133
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42939
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42782
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42729
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42760
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56217
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37219
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48281
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42664
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43243
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36192
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48448
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37505
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47802
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38042
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50220
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37171
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50399
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39658
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50674
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48056
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48168
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50823
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21812%37401
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48129
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7029
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48231
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7260
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48348
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4329
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23585
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10944
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6334
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386212
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14736
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19172
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%886
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14857
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17949
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13269
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6558
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow218193%132700
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer218033%123583
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots217963%132243
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade217883%152461
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff217873%131801
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants217673%134197
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor217393%152404
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth216903%123633
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield216853%133125
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe216843%200117
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind216803%134714
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield216783%152526
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm216693%132623
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow216443%152659
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves216173%132096
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor216163%124478
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves216093%123887
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear215963%131893
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind215933%131184
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves215923%134122
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water215833%198851
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants215713%131714
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh215683%124085
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm215273%199248
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor215213%134872
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic215213%187263
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor215033%123928
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask215023%199885
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword215003%134706
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots214803%199274
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves214583%131722
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber214413%132436
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear214383%199311
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots214323%132485
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield214163%133704
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots214013%133661
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319450%16853
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18970%48231
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18830%48348
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318700%16778
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614190%16795
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39850%4628
DungeonDark KnighRena +39280%23585
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29200%9835
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6450%17949
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5080%19172
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister5010%2865
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4880%14736
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4840%10944
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4720%13269
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3780
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4480%10153
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3950%14857
DungeonDark KnighImp2530%6558
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64876
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47318
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64992
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42729
DungeonGhostScale Armor9753%48168
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47802
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42782
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38196
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37505
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47433
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42664
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47109
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64362
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37401
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64893
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47323
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43243
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47060
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38042
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36192
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45295
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64773
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36491
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48129
DungeonGhostScale Boots9293%37219
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47485
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64533
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47499
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42760
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47292
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37171
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42939
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48231
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48348
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5560
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5411
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16795
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7029
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23585
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4329
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7260
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6334
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10944
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14736
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19172
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17949
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13269
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14857
DungeonGhostImp40%6558
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386212
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14736
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5560
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48348
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5411
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9835
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48231
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%159125
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2921
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%886
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1265
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10944
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3780
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134706
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%184772
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%134080
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%134001
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16795
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%152659
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69302
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47318
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64992
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%124085
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123887
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48168
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47485
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64893
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64876
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47292
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64773
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47433
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123583
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48129
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124478
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78513
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78543
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47109
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64533
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47060
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47802
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69617
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%123928
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47499
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69057
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%114026
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45295
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47323
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123633
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64362
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113605
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5560
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48348
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48231
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5411
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16795
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23585
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6334
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4329
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17949
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13269
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1265
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10944
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19172
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14736
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14857
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6558
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64893
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123633
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47499
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47292
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64362
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132485
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113605
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47318
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%114026
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124478
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123928
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64876
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132700
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64992
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69617
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47109
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47433
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47485
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64533
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%124085
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%133125
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132623
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69302
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132436
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123583
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123887
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47323
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64773
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78513
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69057
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78543
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47060
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5560
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5411
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48348
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48231
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16795
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4329
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23585
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4628
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6334
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10944
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14736
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2865
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19172
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1265
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14857
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17949
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13269
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6558
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36491
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39054
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39658
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7713%48056
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30329
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38196
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43243
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50220
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37171
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39256
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48448
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50843
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38312
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38406
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37505
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37401
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37219
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30368
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48236
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48133
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50399
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50823
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56217
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38539
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38423
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48450
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38665
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50674
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38907
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36192
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30328
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42760
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38042
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38857
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48281
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386212
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48348
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7260
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7029
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48231
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6334
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4329
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%886
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10944
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23585
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19172
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14736
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17949
DungeonLarvaImp80%6558
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14857
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13269
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132436
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132623
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64773
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64533
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123887
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113605
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132485
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64992
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78513
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131722
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%133125
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64876
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132700
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123928
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123633
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131184
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69617
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%132096
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69057
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%114026
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131893
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131714
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123583
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64893
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132243
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78543
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124478
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69302
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%124085
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131801
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64362
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5560
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48231
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122473%124085
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121763%131722
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121683%134197
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants121163%78513
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120813%133661
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120753%131714
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120753%134122
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120713%132700
DungeonPoison BulBlade120423%114026
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120393%199274
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm120383%132623
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer120253%123583
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots120213%132243
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm120203%199248
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear120043%199311
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff119953%131801
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119913%132096
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119913%134706
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119833%133125
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119783%113605
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119643%123928
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119533%123633
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119513%200117
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119403%132436
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor119243%124478
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear119103%131893
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask118953%199885
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118643%78543
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118613%134872
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118583%131184
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118483%134714
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves118253%123887
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots118203%132485
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield117983%133704
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116833%198851
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310710%16778
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310540%16853
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye10000%48231
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key10000%48348
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67780%16795
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35040%4628
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15020%4329
DungeonPoison BulRena +34680%23585
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3300%17949
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2865
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10153
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2470%14736
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2370%13269
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2280%19172
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14857
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6558
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48448
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38907
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30507
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30741
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38665
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48056
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30355
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30328
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30289
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30070
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48450
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30657
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29240
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38312
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30329
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30355
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38539
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39256
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39658
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39054
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38406
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30537
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48281
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27041%30229
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27041%56217
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29297
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48236
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30774
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38857
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48133
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30190
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38423
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30601
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29927
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30368
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30614
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29422
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386212
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7260
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7029
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48231
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48348
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23585
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6334
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10944
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%886
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14736
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14857
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13269
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17949
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45193%64992
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44903%42729
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47499
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44893%38042
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42782
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47323
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44653%43243
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44603%47060
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44413%48168
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44353%47292
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44303%64362
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44293%48129
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42939
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47433
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44183%47318
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44103%64533
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44043%64773
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43973%47485
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64876
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64893
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69302
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43823%69057
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43803%42760
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43793%42664
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43663%45295
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38196
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43043%69617
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47109
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47802
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5411
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5560
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48231
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48348
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6334
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62070%16795
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4329
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23585
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10944
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14736
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17949
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19172
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel650%13269
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14857
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6558
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127386
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129319
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%114026
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%133125
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134714
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132623
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6543%69057
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6543%69617
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%134122
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124478
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123887
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134706
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113605
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131893
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%132243
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131722
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78513
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132700
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123928
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131801
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134872
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%124085
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132436
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%132096
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69302
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131184
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131714
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6083%132485
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123583
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78543
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123633
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5560
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48231
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48348
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16795
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5411
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4628
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4329
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23585
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1265
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10944
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19172
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6334
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2865
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14736
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14857
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13269
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6558
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17949
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95613%42782
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95223%37505
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94783%48281
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94593%37401
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94573%42939
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94503%48236
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94343%36491
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94153%38857
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94143%50823
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94033%42760
DeviasAssassinFalcon93993%38196
DeviasAssassinGladius93933%50843
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93933%38423
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93793%37219
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93543%43243
DeviasAssassinFlail93493%37171
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93233%39256
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93203%39054
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93133%42729
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93123%38539
DeviasAssassinArquebus93053%50674
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93053%48133
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92973%38665
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92943%48450
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92883%38907
DeviasAssassinHalberd92853%56217
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92773%48056
DeviasAssassinSpear92653%38042
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92623%48448
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92533%50399
DeviasAssassinKatana92223%38312
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92093%38406
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91903%42664
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91343%39658
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91293%50220
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91083%36192
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11870%14857
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7260
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48231
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48348
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17890%7029
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23585
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4329
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%10944
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6334
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%886
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19172
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14736
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17949
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13269
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6558
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386212
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30368
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1895433%57762
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128343%47485
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128333%42939
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128043%43243
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127873%47433
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127763%64893
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127723%47109
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127623%47499
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127503%42664
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127473%64773
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127443%64876
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127423%47323
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127353%69617
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127123%45295
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127073%64362
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127043%47318
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126843%48168
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126753%64992
DeviasElite YetiBlade126483%114026
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126453%69057
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126053%47292
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125953%48129
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125733%47802
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125563%69302
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125363%78543
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125343%113605
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125203%42729
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124943%78513
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124633%64533
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124323%47060
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124053%42760
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124023%42782
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14857
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5560
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48348
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5411
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48231
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16795
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10944
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15040%4329
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23585
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6334
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1265
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19172
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14736
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17949
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13269
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6558
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386212
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127386
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42760
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47060
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64362
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47433
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6334
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78813%48448
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78643%39256
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78253%48281
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78193%38539
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78133%48450
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77963%39054
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77953%30537
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77923%37505
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77903%30328
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77893%30507
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77783%38423
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77713%30601
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77693%38665
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77553%38406
DeviasHommerdKatana77393%38312
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77293%50823
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77203%30355
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77023%48236
DeviasHommerdSpear76993%38042
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76993%39658
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76983%30329
DeviasHommerdGladius76953%50843
DeviasHommerdArquebus76873%50674
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76863%50220
DeviasHommerdFlail76773%37171
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76773%48133
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76733%30368
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76673%38907
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76663%36192
DeviasHommerdFalcon76383%38196
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76263%48056
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76263%37219
DeviasHommerdHalberd76243%56217
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76193%38857
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76183%37401
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75993%50399
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75913%36491
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14857
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48348
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16900%7260
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6890%48231
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16550%7029
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386212
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23585
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6334
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10944
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14736
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%886
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17949
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13269
DeviasHommerdImp610%6558
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36643%37401
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36443%30190
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36123%39054
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38857
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35963%38539
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35903%38312
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35843%39256
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35833%38406
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35823%30368
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35623%50843
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35533%30070
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35453%36192
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35403%37171
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35323%37505
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35313%50823
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35303%30537
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35303%48450
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35283%30229
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35242%48448
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35232%38423
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35232%30507
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35162%30328
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35112%48236
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35092%39658
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35042%30601
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35042%50399
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34992%48056
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34952%48133
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34952%30355
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34882%38665
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34842%36491
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34752%48281
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34702%50220
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34652%37219
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34652%30329
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34652%38907
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34512%30355
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34122%50674
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd34012%56217
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5220%14857
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7260
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48231
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48348
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7029
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23585
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6334
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10944
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage870%886
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17949
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14736
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13269
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386212
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6558
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14736
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48231
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4329
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7260
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7029
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48348
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48281
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10944
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2921
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2865
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%152659
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16795
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131893
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127386
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38406
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29927
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30537
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127386
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129319
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless227933%19172
DeviasWormTomahawk154847%48450
DeviasWormArquebus154597%50674
DeviasWormBone Helm154217%48448
DeviasWormBronze Armor154147%48056
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153957%48133
DeviasWormGladius153587%50843
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50220
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50399
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152697%48281
DeviasWormHalberd152497%56217
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48236
DeviasWormBone Pants152026%50823
DeviasWormElven Bow24591%38665
DeviasWormKatana23971%38312
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38907
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39658
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38857
DeviasWormSilk Helm23621%38423
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38539
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39256
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39054
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38406
DeviasWormApple23091%386212
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30328
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29927
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30289
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30537
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30601
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30355
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30329
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29422
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30368
DeviasWormRapier11761%29240
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29297
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30229
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30507
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30355
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30070
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30190
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14857
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7029
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48231
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7260
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48348
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23585
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6334
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14736
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10944
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%886
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17949
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13269
DeviasWormImp390%6558
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128104%47323
DeviasYetiWind Helm127894%48129
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127794%47060
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126784%47499
DeviasYetiWind Pants126574%47433
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126464%47485
DeviasYetiScale Armor126184%48168
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125953%47109
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125833%47292
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125673%47802
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125113%47318
DeviasYetiBone Pants102453%50823
DeviasYetiArquebus101903%50674
DeviasYetiHalberd101583%56217
DeviasYetiSpear101463%38042
DeviasYetiWind Boots101363%45295
DeviasYetiBone Armor101283%37401
DeviasYetiGladius101093%50843
DeviasYetiFlail101003%37171
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100733%42729
DeviasYetiScale Boots100713%37219
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100593%36192
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100553%37505
DeviasYetiFalcon100523%38196
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36491
DeviasYetiElven Axe100463%42939
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100373%42664
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100233%42760
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100123%50399
DeviasYetiScale Pants99943%43243
DeviasYetiScale Helm99633%42782
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99493%50220
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11640%14857
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48231
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48348
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7260
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7029
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23585
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4329
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6334
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17949
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10944
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14736
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19172
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13269
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386212
DeviasYetiImp760%6558
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567522%386212
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38907
NoriaAgonBow15202%30614
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38406
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30601
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15012%30368
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14892%30507
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22054
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30657
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39256
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38665
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25889
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30229
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26203
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30741
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30355
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30289
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29422
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30190
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30537
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29297
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30329
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29927
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26197
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39054
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38857
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22130
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38423
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30774
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14152%30328
NoriaAgonMace14152%21779
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29240
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25890
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38312
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38539
NoriaAgonKris14072%25965
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30070
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30355
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48231
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7029
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48348
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7260
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23585
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6334
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14736
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13269
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%17949
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14857
NoriaAgonImp60%6558
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386212
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30289
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30614
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30774
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30741
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29422
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29297
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29927
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29240
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30657
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31008
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25889
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32954
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129319
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32694
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25965
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32969
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30830
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30811
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22027
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30943
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22130
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22054
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30800
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26197
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127386
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25890
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26203
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48231
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48348
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7260
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7029
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23585
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10944
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14736
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6334
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17949
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14857
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13269
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6558
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613434%386212
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32969
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129319
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30943
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127386
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9235%32954
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30830
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8965%30800
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22130
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22054
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31008
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30811
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32694
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7260
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48231
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48348
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7029
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23585
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10944
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17949
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6334
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6558
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13269
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1989634%57762
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794633%386212
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30830
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25965
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32969
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30943
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22130
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30811
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30774
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22054
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26203
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30657
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21779
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32954
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129319
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26197
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127386
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32694
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30741
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30614
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31008
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30800
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25890
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25889
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48231
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7260
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7029
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48348
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23585
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6334
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10944
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14857
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13269
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6558
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17949
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386212
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39054
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39256
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5553%30368
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38857
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30601
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38907
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30329
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30507
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30355
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30328
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30537
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30811
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30190
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30741
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25890
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31008
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3802%30657
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30943
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30229
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30774
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30355
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30830
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25965
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22130
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26203
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3572%29297
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30800
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22054
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30614
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30070
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30289
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22027
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25889
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29240
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29927
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29422
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26197
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21779
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7260
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7029
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48231
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48348
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23585
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6334
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14736
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17949
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13269
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14857
NoriaForest MonImp20%6558
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42664
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64876
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64992
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36192
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38196
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42782
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37505
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47060
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48129
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47802
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43243
NoriaGoblinApple582731%386212
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253114%129319
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127386
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250614%32969
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32954
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32694
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48348
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6334
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7029
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48231
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7260
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23585
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14857
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10944
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17949
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13269
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6334
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386212
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30190
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30355
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32969
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30537
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22130
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26197
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6983%30800
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29240
NoriaHunterBow6913%30614
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31008
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30601
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29927
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22027
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30289
NoriaHunterMace6842%21779
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129319
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29422
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25890
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22054
NoriaHunterKris6712%25965
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30229
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30070
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30355
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26203
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30830
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32694
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30507
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30811
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30774
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30741
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29297
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30943
NoriaHunterVine Pants6402%30657
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32954
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25889
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48348
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48231
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7029
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7260
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23585
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10944
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14736
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6334
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14857
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17949
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6558
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13269
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39256
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29422
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386212
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30355
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38406
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30355
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158412%129319
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124812%127386
NoriaSpiderApple134115%386212
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7260
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7029
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48231
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48348
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23585
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6334
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17949
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13269
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14857
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6558
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386212
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48236
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30537
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38907
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30601
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38665
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30355
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38857
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39054
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38539
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38406
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48450
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48056
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48448
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48133
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39658
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30368
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38312
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48281
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30507
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38423
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39256
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30328
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30329
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30070
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29422
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30614
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30289
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29297
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29927
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30774
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30229
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30355
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30657
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29240
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30190
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30741
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21779
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7260
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48348
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7029
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48231
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6334
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23585
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14736
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10944
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%886
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14857
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13269
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17949
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6558
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless231634%19172
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14736
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48231
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48348
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122548
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16778
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2987
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16853
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2921
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10944
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2765
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1419
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3780
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1393
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1280
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1368
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%102148
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8551
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9291
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%110166
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154355
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots319753%158278
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants318573%184138
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe318483%200117
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor317943%134872
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow317413%152659
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants317343%133881
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear317193%199311
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff317033%159125
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants316993%184772
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic316803%187263
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask315953%199885
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind315883%134714
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter315673%183757
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield315613%152526
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade315453%152461
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water315433%198851
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield315423%133704
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves315313%134095
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword315263%156969
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves315103%158032
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe314863%181983
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor314693%152404
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield314693%183458
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability314503%134001
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm314413%184675
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves314353%134122
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm314243%199248
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots314143%199274
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots314053%182946
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants313973%134197
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm313743%134080
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword313523%134706
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots310353%133661
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325760%16778
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25320%48348
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25120%48231
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +325090%16853
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619320%16795
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413170%5333
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212920%9835
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312730%23585
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12580%10944
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9870%17949
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7630%13269
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6730%2765
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6360%3780
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6330%14736
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6140%10153
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6060%19172
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5710%14857
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3540%6558
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131714
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%124085
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%198851
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131893
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%152404
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132623
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123887
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131184
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%132096
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134197
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%199274
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134706
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%187263
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%199885
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132700
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%199311
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123583
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131801
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123928
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%152659
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%200117
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%134122
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%152461
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123633
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%199248
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132243
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124478
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%152526
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132485
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133661
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131722
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%133125
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48231
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48348
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134714
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134872
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132436
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff724743%159125
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask723263%199885
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants723013%184138
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield722153%183458
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter720583%183757
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm719973%184675
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword719953%175561
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants719853%176008
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves719753%158032
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots719693%199274
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots719333%182946
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants719163%184772
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow718903%175523
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves718483%177374
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic718123%187263
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade717823%152461
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow717083%152659
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots716923%158278
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm716613%199248
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves716613%134095
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield716563%152526
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor716553%177089
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water716513%198851
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor716483%175415
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe716453%200117
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor716123%152404
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm715083%134080
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm714263%177539
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability713703%134001
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants712993%133881
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe712363%181983
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear711923%199311
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword709313%156969
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358220%16853
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58010%48348
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357910%16778
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57820%48231
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644210%16795
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429630%5333
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329490%23585
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29240%10944
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228650%9835
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21410%17949
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15480%13269
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14960%14736
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14720%2765
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14540%10153
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14470%3780
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14050%19172
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11950%14857
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8512
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8551
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%183757
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%184675
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255735%177374
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%184772
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254845%184138
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%109494
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%109375
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%159688
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%177089
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%182946
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%176008
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%122548
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252345%177539
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251855%175523
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%175415
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%175561
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251205%183458
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250915%181983
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%110166
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%109475
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%102148
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8512
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48231
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8551
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17949
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9291
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23585
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9835
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13269
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1393
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10944
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1280
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10153
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19172
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1419
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14857
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1368
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14736
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6558
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16795
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm414774%177539
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor414754%110166
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff413854%159125
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield413484%183458
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants413264%176008
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor412614%177089
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots412504%158278
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter412114%183757
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm411744%184675
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow410694%175523
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword410634%156969
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff410524%109475
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants410174%184138
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor409994%175415
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves409404%158032
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword409314%175561
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants409124%184772
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield408754%109375
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor408514%159688
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe408394%181983
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots408374%109494
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves408334%177374
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots407944%182946
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword373534%102148
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24390%48231
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424230%8512
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23950%48348
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423800%8551
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12300%10944
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212130%9835
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311820%23585
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511310%9291
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8880%17949
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6780%13269
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6410%1419
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6280%14736
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6220%10153
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6200%19172
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6000%1368
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5870%1393
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5180%14857
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3660%6558
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16795
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39794%184138
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%134080
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39604%184772
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%182946
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39494%183458
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39354%175561
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39224%158032
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%175415
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38914%109375
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%177539
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%158278
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38774%109475
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%175523
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38744%110166
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%181983
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38574%177374
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38474%184675
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%176008
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38204%134001
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38204%159125
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38164%133881
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%177089
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%156969
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%109494
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37794%183757
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37633%134095
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36653%102148
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%48231
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48348
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16853
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16778
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16795
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9835
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9291
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10944
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23585
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17949
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1419
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13269
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2765
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1393
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14736
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19172
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14857
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1368
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10153
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6558
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8512
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8551
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47109
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69302
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47318
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47433
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64362
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64773
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48168
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127386
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32694
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32954
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131722
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%199311
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%200117
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131801
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%132096
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132243
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%152526
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%134080
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%134197
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134872
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131893
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134706
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%152659
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%199885
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%133125
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%198851
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%187263
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%134095
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132485
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%152404
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131714
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%133881
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134714
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%134001
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%134122
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132436
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%152461
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133661
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132623
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131184
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%199274
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%199248
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132700
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133704
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48231
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16853
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48348
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16778
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16795
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9835
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5333
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23585
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17949
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13269
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14736
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19172
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2765
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2865
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10153
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10944
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3780
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14857
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6558
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%133661
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124478
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123928
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%132096
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134706
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131893
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134872
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%199248
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%133125
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%200117
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132485
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133704
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%199311
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%199885
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%124085
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333333%131184
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123887
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113605
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123633
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123583
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134714
Lost TowerShadowBlade332433%114026
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132623
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131801
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131714
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134197
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132243
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132700
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%198851
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%199274
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132436
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%134122
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131722
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%187263
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48348
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16853
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48231
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16778
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16795
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4628
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23585
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9835
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17949
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2865
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19172
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14736
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3780
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13269
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10153
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14857
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6558
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonLarge Round Shield20%48133
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30601
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30355
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30741
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56217
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38665
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48281
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38907
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133881
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%177089
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield268493%78543
AtlansBahamutLight Saber268353%132436
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268263%124478
AtlansBahamutWind Armor267433%64533
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe267373%69617
AtlansBahamutLight Spear267033%131893
AtlansBahamutBerdysh266763%124085
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves266653%64773
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves266653%131722
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants266243%69057
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor266013%123928
AtlansBahamutTower Shield265973%133125
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander265963%64992
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots265803%132243
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots265623%64876
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow265513%132700
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves265473%123887
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265383%132096
AtlansBahamutBlade264993%114026
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff264913%131801
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm264883%113605
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants264823%78513
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants264723%131714
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth264613%123633
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow264443%64893
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots263863%132485
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice263843%69302
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer263743%123583
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263313%132623
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263193%64362
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind262673%131184
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20460%48348
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220060%5411
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19640%48231
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219630%5560
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615490%16795
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010860%6334
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310240%4628
AtlansBahamutRena +39620%23585
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19520%4329
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%17949
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5570%10944
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5320%19172
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2865
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4950%1265
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4940%14736
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4810%13269
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4230%14857
AtlansBahamutImp2220%6558
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64992
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47485
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38196
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42729
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36192
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%110166
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%177539
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154355
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%159688
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%175523
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%153762
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%109494
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122548
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%175561
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%177374
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195916%175415
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%153833
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%177089
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%176008
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%109375
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%109475
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%102148
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48231
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48348
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8512
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8551
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9291
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2987
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23585
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17949
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10944
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1280
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1393
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1368
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14736
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10153
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13269
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1419
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19172
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14857
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6558
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16795
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14736
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48231
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8512
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48348
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8551
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1901
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%174173
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2921
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1600
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1046
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1342
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1122
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%951
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2015
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1637
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10944
AtlansHydraRena +310%23585
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%205144
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193597
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22097%193597
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21977%109475
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21907%102148
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21667%192493
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21546%122548
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%159688
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192551
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21356%110166
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21356%154355
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21286%191123
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21246%174173
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21226%109375
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21176%153833
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21076%153762
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%109494
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8551
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48348
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48231
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8512
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17949
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23585
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13269
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2987
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9291
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1368
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19172
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1280
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1419
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1393
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4223
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10153
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6558
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14857
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14736
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6526
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6708
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122548
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%109475
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24826%110166
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%177539
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%102148
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24666%109494
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154355
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24576%153833
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%109375
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24186%159688
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%177089
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%153762
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%177374
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23796%174173
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48231
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48348
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8512
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8551
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2987
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9291
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23585
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13269
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1393
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17949
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10153
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10944
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1419
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1280
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19172
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14736
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14857
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1368
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6526
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6708
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6558
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38423
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56217
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38406
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14857
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39054
AtlansSkeletonGolden Crossbow10%30070
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe50%127386
AtlansSpiderShort Bow30%129319
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%132243
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124478
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%199248
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%200117
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%132096
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131714
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11103%134706
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134872
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%114026
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%199311
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131722
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132436
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%134714
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132700
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123583
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78513
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10833%199274
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%124085
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123887
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%199885
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133661
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113605
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%134122
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78543
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%131184
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132485
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131801
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%198851
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132623
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131893
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134197
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133704
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123928
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123633
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%133125
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48231
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48348
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16853
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16778
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16795
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17949
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23585
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4628
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4329
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13269
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14857
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10153
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19172
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14736
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2865
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6558
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133704
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134714
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133661
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134706
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134872
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134197
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%134122
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69617
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%123928
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131184
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131722
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69302
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%133125
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69057
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132436
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123633
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132700
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113605
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123887
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%132096
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78543
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124478
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132243
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132623
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%124085
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131801
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131893
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132485
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131714
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78513
AtlansVeparBlade48483%114026
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123583
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48348
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48231
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5560
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5411
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16795
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17949
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4329
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6334
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4628
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23585
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13269
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14736
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1265
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2865
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14857
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10944
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19172
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10153
AtlansVeparImp840%6558
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16853
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16778
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119956
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90299
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90236
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118868
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131799
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90422
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90490
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79579
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155996
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%150144
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79339
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90207
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177642
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76879
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78637
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156362
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176801
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17949
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6708
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6526
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1046
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48348
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14736
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13269
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1775
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4223
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23585
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14857
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves261665%192551
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants261665%192493
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword261645%205144
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves261635%202855
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves260625%191123
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection260475%193597
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots260405%204857
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star260325%154355
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask260235%153833
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter259785%204997
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants259745%155996
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow259365%174173
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves259105%119956
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves258965%150144
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield258485%153762
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield258445%156362
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow258075%203726
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots257405%118868
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11610%48231
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511260%6708
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11220%48348
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510910%6526
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6350%17949
TarkanBloody wolRena +36290%23585
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36120%2987
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55830%9291
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4270%13269
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1637
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14736
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3150%4223
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3030%19172
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1600
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2900%14857
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2015
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2470%10153
TarkanBloody wolImp2050%6558
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3304
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3198
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6583
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90236
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71794
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8123
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%72041
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6579
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79339
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71431
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%72046
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90299
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6386
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90490
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77774
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79579
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48231
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76879
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71701
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71749
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14857
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17949
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%72089
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%177642
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%176801
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150339%131799
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86965%193597
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%204997
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%118868
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%155996
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192493
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%150144
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%119956
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%204857
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85385%203726
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%205144
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156362
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85235%202855
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%191123
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192551
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48348
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6526
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6708
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48231
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17949
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13269
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1901
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9291
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23585
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1846
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19172
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%964
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4223
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2015
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6558
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14857
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1342
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14736
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1637
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1600
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10153
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3304
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193597
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%154355
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%205144
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469017%192551
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%153762
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%204997
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%202855
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122548
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%204857
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192493
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%174173
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%191123
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%203726
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465316%153833
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%159688
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8551
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48348
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48231
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8512
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9291
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2987
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%17949
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23585
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13269
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1280
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14736
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14857
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4223
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19172
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10153
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2015
TarkanMutantImp2940%6558
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6708
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6526
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%159125
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%152461
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176801
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203726
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%150144
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%204997
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119956
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156362
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12065%118868
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204857
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90207
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90490
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76879
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177642
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90236
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155996
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131799
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90299
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%205144
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202855
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90422
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6708
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48348
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6526
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48231
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17949
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13269
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9291
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23585
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1901
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%951
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1122
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1600
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1342
TarkanTantalosImp150%6558
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4223
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14736
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19172
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1637
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14857
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10153
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1846
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%964
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1046
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14736
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1775
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48348
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6526
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6708
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48231
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1046
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%858
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%964
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2921
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1122
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2307%156362
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2297%155996
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%174173
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2237%205144
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%204997
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204857
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154355
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203726
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%150144
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192493
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192551
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193597
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1906%153762
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%153833
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14736
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves261%191123
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19172
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10153
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4223
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202855
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2921
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48348
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8512
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48231
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%679
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2987
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23585
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13269
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6526
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1637
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6708
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8551
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17949
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9291
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2015
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3871%131722
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3811%132700
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%133704
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3731%199274
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3681%199311
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3671%134706
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3651%132243
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3621%134080
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131801
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3601%152404
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%134872
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3571%134122
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%134001
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%152461
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3551%134714
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3551%152526
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%131184
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3541%199885
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3531%134095
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3521%131714
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%198851
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3521%132096
9Blood SoldLight Saber3491%132436
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3471%132485
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3471%133881
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3451%200117
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3431%134197
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3421%132623
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%152659
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%133661
9Blood SoldLight Spear3341%131893
9Blood SoldTower Shield3231%133125
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3221%187263
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%199248
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1290%14736
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless900%19172
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1800%2921
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10153
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4223
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16853
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48231
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48348
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%679
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16778
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16795
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9835
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5333
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23585
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17949
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13269
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2765
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2865
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3780
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10944
9Blood SoldImp50%6558
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14857
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%153762
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2210%153833
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193597
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2100%155996
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%204997
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204857
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%205144
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves2000%150144
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156362
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154355
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%174173
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1920%192493
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119956
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1870%192551
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%203726
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14736
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2921
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%191123
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10153
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118868
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19172
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202855
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6526
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6708
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4223
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%679
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48348
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9291
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48231
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1600
9Bloody wolRena +330%23585
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17949
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14857
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1637
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3198
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2015
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13269
9Bloody wolImp10%6558
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47060
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48129
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47499
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47292
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47323
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47485
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47802
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47318
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48168
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47433
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47109
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37171
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50399
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36491
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38196
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42664
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42760
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37505
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43243
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42782
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50674
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36192
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45295
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42939
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50823
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56217
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37219
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37401
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50220
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42729
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38042
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50843
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14736
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19172
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10153
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2921
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4223
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48231
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7029
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48348
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7260
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%679
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6334
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23585
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17949
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4329
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14857
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13269
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10944
9Cursed LicImp40%6558
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5250%152659
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%152461
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%158032
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%181983
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%184675
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%134095
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%199274
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%152526
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%182946
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%183757
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134197
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%200117
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%159125
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%184138
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%198851
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133704
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%158278
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%199311
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%134080
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%152404
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4870%156969
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%187263
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134872
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133661
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134706
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%199248
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133881
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%199885
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%134001
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%134122
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%184772
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%183458
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134714
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14736
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19172
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10153
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2921
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16778
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4223
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16853
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48231
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48348
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16795
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23585
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5333
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%679
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17949
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10944
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9835
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3780
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2765
9Cursed WizImp70%6558
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14857
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13269
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37219
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42664
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48129
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50823
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48450
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48236
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43243
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39658
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48281
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42782
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47802
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56217
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48168
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48056
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50399
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48133
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50220
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37401
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50674
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42760
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42729
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36491
9CyclopsGladius6641%50843
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38196
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42939
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45295
9CyclopsSpear6561%38042
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36192
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37505
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48448
9CyclopsFlail6311%37171
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19172
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14736
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2921
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10153
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4223
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7029
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7260
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48231
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48348
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%679
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4329
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6334
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10944
9CyclopsRena +3240%23585
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%886
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17949
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13269
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14857
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6558
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132243
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4980%131714
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4970%198851
9Dark KnighLight Saber4870%132436
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%134706
9Dark KnighTower Shield4840%133125
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%152404
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%131184
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4800%123887
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4780%132485
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4740%152461
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123633
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4720%199885
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4690%123583
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4680%133661
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131801
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4620%134872
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4570%152659
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%123928
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4530%187263
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4520%199274
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4520%152526
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4510%134714
9Dark KnighBerdysh4490%124085
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132700
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%199311
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4470%131722
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%131893
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4440%132623
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%200117
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4340%199248
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134197
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4330%133704
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124478
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%132096
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4200%134122
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14736
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19172
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10153
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2921
9Dark KnighDevils Eye520%48231
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4223
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16778
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48348
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16853
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%679
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16795
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4628
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23585
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2200%9835
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10944
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17949
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2865
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13269
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3780
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14857
9Dark KnighImp50%6558
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5242%183757
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%134197
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%187263
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%181983
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%152404
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%198851
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%199248
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%156969
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%183458
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%176008
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%134095
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%158278
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%158032
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133881
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%159125
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%182946
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%184138
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%184772
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%184675
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%152526
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133661
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%134080
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%199311
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%200117
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%152659
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%175523
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%175561
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%175415
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%152461
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%199274
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133704
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%134001
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%199885
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14736
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19172
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10153
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2921
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4223
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48231
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16853
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16778
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48348
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16795
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%679
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9835
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23585
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17949
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5333
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10944
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14857
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3780
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13269
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2765
9Dark SkullImp20%6558
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3630%152526
9Death CowBattle Scepter3550%183757
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%198851
9Death CowLegendary Boots3450%199274
9Death CowGreat Scythe3440%181983
9Death CowLegendary Helm3410%134080
9Death CowPlate Helm3380%199248
9Death CowDragon Helm3360%177539
9Death CowLarkan Axe3350%200117
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%175561
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%176008
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%177089
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%175523
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%156969
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3260%177374
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%184772
9Death CowLegendary Armor3230%175415
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3230%152659
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%187263
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3190%134095
9Death CowPlate Armor3190%152404
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%134001
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%184675
9Death CowGuardian Boots3140%158278
9Death CowGorgon Staff3100%159125
9Death CowGuardian Pants3100%184138
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3100%133881
9Death CowSerpent Spear3090%199311
9Death CowDragon Boots3080%182946
9Death CowDouble Blade3030%152461
9Death CowLight Plate Mask3000%199885
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%158032
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%183458
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14736
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19172
9Death CowJewel of Soul790%10153
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2921
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4223
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16778
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48231
9Death CowDevils Key250%48348
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16853
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%679
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16795
9Death CowRena +3130%23585
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9835
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3780
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5333
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17949
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10944
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14857
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2765
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8512
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13269
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8551
9Death CowImp20%6558
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%109475
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%184138
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%110166
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%183757
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%175561
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%159688
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%184675
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%182946
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2921
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%109375
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%109494
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%175523
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14736
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%175415
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8512
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%183458
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%177374
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%184772
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%181983
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%177089
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%177539
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19172
9Death KnigLightning Sword6880%102148
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%158032
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%109375
9Death KnigDragon Boots6630%182946
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6620%184675
9Death KnigGiant Sword6570%156969
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%109494
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%158278
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6490%184772
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%183757
9Death KnigBronze Shield6440%183458
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%177539
9Death KnigDragon Armor6370%110166
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%159688
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%175523
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%184138
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%177374
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%181983
9Death KnigHelical Sword6270%175561
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%109475
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%159125
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6130%175415
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%176008
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6080%177089
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14736
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19172
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2921
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10153
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4223
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48231
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8551
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%679
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48348
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8512
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10944
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9291
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23585
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17949
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1393
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13269
9Death KnigImp110%6558
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9835
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1419
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1368
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14857
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4720%192493
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4660%154355
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%192551
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4560%153833
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122548
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4390%174173
9Death TreeElemental Shield4360%153762
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%159688
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4300%203726
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4230%193597
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%204997
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4090%204857
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%205144
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14736
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19172
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%191123
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202855
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2921
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10153
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4223
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48231
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9291
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8512
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8551
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2987
9Death TreeRena +380%23585
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48348
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1280
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%679
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13269
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17949
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14857
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2015
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6708
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%182946
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%177374
9DevilBronze Shield70%183458
9DevilDragon Pants60%176008
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%134095
9DevilGuardian Armor50%177089
9DevilGuardian Boots50%158278
9DevilPendant of Ability50%134001
9DevilBattle Scepter50%183757
9DevilLegendary Staff50%109475
9DevilDragon Gloves50%158032
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%175561
9DevilSilver Bow40%175523
9DevilLegendary Pants40%184772
9DevilGreat Scythe40%181983
9DevilDragon Helm40%177539
9DevilDragon Shield30%109375
9DevilGorgon Staff30%159125
9DevilGiant Sword20%156969
9DevilGuardian Pants20%184138
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133881
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%109494
9DevilLegendary Armor20%175415
9DevilDragon Armor20%110166
9DevilLegendary Helm10%134080
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8551
9DevilJewel of Creation10%679
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10944
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14736
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90236
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119956
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131799
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71701
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79339
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90299
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176801
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177642
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%150144
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76879
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90490
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79579
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78637
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71431
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77774
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19172
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14736
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48231
9DrakanDevils Key20%48348
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90207
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10153
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1846
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6526
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1342
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4223
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%679
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118868
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%993
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2921
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%951
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90422
9DrakanRena +310%23585
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6708
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1775
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%72089
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155996
9GhostScale Pants30%43243
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64893
9GhostFlail20%37171
9GhostScale Armor20%48168
9GhostSpear20%38042
9GhostWind Boots10%45295
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2921
9GhostGiant Trident10%47323
9GhostFalcon10%38196
9GhostRing of Fire10%47318
9GhostElven Axe10%42939
9GhostScale Boots10%37219
9GhostWind Pants10%47433
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64773
9GhostPlate Shield10%42760
9GhostScale Gloves10%37505
9GhostScale Helm10%42782
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47499
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64992
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47802
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47109
9Great BahaDragon Shield7240%109375
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7170%177374
9Great BahaElemental Shield6970%153762
9Great BahaDragon Armor6930%110166
9Great BahaDragon Pants6880%176008
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6830%177089
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6700%109475
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%153833
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6620%154355
9Great BahaLightning Sword6570%102148
9Great BahaDragon Helm6540%177539
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6510%159688
9Great BahaHelical Sword6500%175561
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6500%109494
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%175523
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%122548
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6310%175415
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14736
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19172
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10153
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2921
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4223
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48348
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8551
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8512
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48231
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%679
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2987
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9291
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13269
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria100%17949
9Great BahaRena +390%23585
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1419
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1368
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1280
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14857
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1393
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10944
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6558
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64992
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48129
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123583
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47802
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47292
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69617
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%124085
9Hell HoundBlade130%114026
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124478
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64876
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47060
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123928
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78513
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48168
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47433
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64533
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47499
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47318
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47109
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69057
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69302
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123887
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64773
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64893
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45295
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64362
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113605
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14736
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47485
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78543
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123633
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47323
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19172
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2921
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10153
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%679
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48231
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5560
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5411
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1265
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47292
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132623
9Hell SpideBlade4391%114026
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64992
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64362
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78543
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123887
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47499
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123583
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132700
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132485
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123633
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64533
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64876
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47433
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113605
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%133125
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47060
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124478
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69617
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69302
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69057
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64773
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64893
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132436
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123928
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%124085
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78513
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47109
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47485
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47323
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47318
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14736
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19172
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10153
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2921
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4223
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%679
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5560
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5411
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16795
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48231
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4329
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48348
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6334
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23585
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4628
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2865
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17949
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10944
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1265
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14857
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13269
9Hell SpideImp30%6558
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131799
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176801
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177642
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203726
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204857
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192551
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193597
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155996
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%156362
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119956
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192493
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%204997
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%205144
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%150144
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14736
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10153
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19172
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118868
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48231
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%191123
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2921
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%679
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2015
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1637
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202855
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13269
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48348
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4223
9Iron WheelRena +310%23585
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6708
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1846
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17949
9LichPad Helm160%22054
9LichLeather Gloves150%30800
9LichVine Pants120%30657
9LichPad Gloves120%32969
9LichKris110%25965
9LichHorn Shield110%29297
9LichKite Shield110%30355
9LichLeather Pants100%30774
9LichSmall Shield100%32954
9LichSword of Assassin100%30229
9LichVine Boots90%22027
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30537
9LichBuckler90%25890
9LichBone Gloves80%30368
9LichLeather Armor80%29422
9LichPendant of Fire80%30601
9LichPad Boots80%30830
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30070
9LichMorning Star70%30355
9LichBronze Boots70%30190
9LichSilk Gloves70%30329
9LichDouble Axe70%30328
9LichShort Sword60%32694
9LichVine Helm60%26203
9LichMace60%21779
9LichCrossbow60%30943
9LichVine Gloves50%30811
9LichPad Pants50%30741
9LichVine Armor50%29927
9LichRapier50%29240
9LichBronze Gloves50%30507
9LichBow50%30614
9LichHand Axe50%31008
9LichLeather Helm40%26197
9LichSkull Staff30%25889
9LichLeather Boots30%22130
9LichPad Armor20%30289
9LichDevils Key20%48348
9LichBox of Luck +110%2921
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14736
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7029
9LichBlood Bone +110%7260
9LichDevils Eye10%48231
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203726
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154355
9MutantElemental Shield3070%153762
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122548
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192493
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%204997
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192551
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193597
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204857
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%159688
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%153833
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%205144
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%174173
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14736
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202855
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19172
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10153
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2921
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%191123
9MutantJewel of Life170%4223
9MutantJewel of Creation110%679
9MutantDevils Eye90%48231
9MutantDevils Key70%48348
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2015
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8512
9MutantRena +350%23585
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8551
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9291
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17949
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6526
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1280
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14857
9MutantImp20%6558
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13269
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%158032
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%158278
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%184138
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%152659
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%175415
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%187263
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%175561
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%181983
9Necron3Double Blade3951%152461
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%184772
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%134080
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%183458
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%159125
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%177089
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%184675
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%182946
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%175523
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%156969
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%176008
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%152526
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133881
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%177374
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%152404
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%177539
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%134095
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%183757
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%134001
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14736
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19172
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10153
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2921
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%679
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48231
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4223
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10944
9Necron3Devils Key230%48348
9Necron3Rena +3210%23585
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16778
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16853
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16795
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9835
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5333
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8512
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2765
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17949
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8551
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14857
9Necron3Imp20%6558
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13269
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%109494
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3580%131722
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%199885
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3300%184675
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%184772
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%158278
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%132096
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3190%134714
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3180%152659
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%134872
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%158032
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131714
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3110%152526
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%134706
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3080%134001
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%152461
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3030%199248
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3020%134122
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%134095
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%131893
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2950%134080
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133704
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131184
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2930%187263
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2920%200117
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2910%199311
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2900%156969
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2900%132243
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%152404
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2880%159125
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%133881
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%133661
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2810%134197
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2710%131801
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2680%198851
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%199274
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1100%14736
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19172
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2921
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10153
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4223
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16853
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%679
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48348
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16778
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48231
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5333
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16795
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10944
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9835
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23585
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14857
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17949
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2765
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3780
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13269
9Orc ArcherImp10%6558
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42782
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64893
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47060
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64362
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47485
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43243
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47323
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47802
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48129
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48168
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37401
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64533
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38196
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64876
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47292
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47109
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47318
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45295
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37219
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64992
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37505
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47499
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47433
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42664
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42729
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42760
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38042
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42939
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37171
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64773
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14736
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19172
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2921
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10153
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5411
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4223
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5560
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48231
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16795
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48348
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%679
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4329
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23585
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6334
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10944
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6558
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13269
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14857
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17949
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132485
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132436
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123928
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133661
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134706
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133704
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%199248
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131714
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%199885
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132623
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132243
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%198851
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%134122
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131722
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124478
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%132096
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78543
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134197
9Poison BulBlade1330%114026
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134714
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%199311
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132700
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%199274
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%124085
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123633
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%200117
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123887
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134872
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123583
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113605
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%133125
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131801
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131893
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131184
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78513
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14736
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19172
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2921
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10153
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48231
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4223
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16853
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16778
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48348
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16795
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4628
9Poison BulRena +370%23585
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%679
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4329
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17949
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14857
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13269
9Poison BulImp10%6558
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131184
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%131893
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134714
9Poison ShaTower Shield1550%133125
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134706
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132485
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1520%198851
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%132243
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1470%199274
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%187263
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%152404
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1440%132623
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132700
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%134080
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131714
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%200117
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%199311
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%134001
9Poison ShaLight Saber1400%132436
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%134122
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%152659
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134197
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1380%199248
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133704
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%152461
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131801
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131722
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%199885
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1290%134095
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1290%133661
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%132096
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%134872
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133881
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1190%152526
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14736
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19172
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10153
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2921
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3160%16778
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%679
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48231
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48348
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16795
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4223
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9835
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5333
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2865
9Poison ShaRena +350%23585
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17949
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2765
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10944
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16853
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13269
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6558
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14857
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131722
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132700
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134197
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123633
9ShadowTower Shield1540%133125
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%134122
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%199274
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132243
9ShadowBlade1510%114026
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%199248
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%199885
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123583
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124478
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132623
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131184
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134714
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133704
9ShadowBerdysh1410%124085
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132436
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133661
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%199311
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134706
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%132096
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131714
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131893
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132485
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123928
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%200117
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%187263
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113605
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%198851
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134872
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131801
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123887
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14736
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19172
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2921
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10153
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48231
9ShadowDevils Key130%48348
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16853
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16795
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4223
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16778
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9835
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4628
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%679
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17949
9ShadowRena +330%23585
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13269
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2865
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6558
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3780
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14857
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%177539
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%109494
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%109475
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122548
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%102148
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%153833
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%153762
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%109375
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%177089
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%110166
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%174173
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%177374
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154355
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%159688
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14736
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10153
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19172
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2921
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4223
9Silver ValRena +3130%23585
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48348
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8512
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8551
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48231
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%679
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1368
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14857
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2987
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6526
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1280
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6708
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9291
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10944
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13269
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1393
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1419
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6558
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17949
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47109
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38196
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47802
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48129
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64893
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47060
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47499
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42782
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48168
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42939
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47485
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42729
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47323
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64773
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69302
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64876
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69057
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42664
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47318
9Skeleton ASpear160%38042
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43243
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64362
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64533
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47433
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47292
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64992
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45295
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42760
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69617
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19172
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10153
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14736
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5560
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4223
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2921
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23585
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48231
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%72046
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6583
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90490
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%72041
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76879
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor393%6579
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90207
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%72089
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90422
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78637
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79579
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90236
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77774
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%71749
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71701
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79339
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71794
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90299
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71431
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants323%6386
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14857
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4223
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48348
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13269
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6558
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19172
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17949
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3198
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48231
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%751
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%951
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves292646%202855
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290966%155996
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection290936%193597
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword290256%205144
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves290216%191123
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants290096%192493
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves290076%150144
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask290016%153833
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow289836%203726
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield288776%156362
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield288226%153762
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star288036%154355
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter287726%204997
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves287696%192551
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow287496%174173
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots286796%204857
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11700%48348
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11380%48231
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58290%6708
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57960%6526
IcarusAlquamosRena +36010%23585
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55440%9291
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35400%2987
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%17949
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13269
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8551
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8512
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%751
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1600
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2790%1637
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2780%2015
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2760%19172
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4223
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2720%10153
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14857
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14736
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6558
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%371
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%134001
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9835
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1901
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177642
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm954%90490
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90236
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%77774
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%150144
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%90207
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%71431
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76879
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79339
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131799
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71701
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%90422
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118868
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves784%119956
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79579
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%72089
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78637
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90299
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176801
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48231
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6708
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48348
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%751
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6526
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1846
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9291
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14736
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17949
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23585
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8123
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6579
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6386
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48348
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6583
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword342336%205144
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots342136%176801
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter341226%204997
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow341116%174173
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves339916%150144
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots339846%204857
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves339816%119956
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor339696%177642
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves339326%191123
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection339316%193597
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves339166%192551
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves338526%202855
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield338336%156362
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants337766%192493
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots337646%118868
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants335596%155996
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow335126%203726
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15940%48348
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15910%48231
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +512020%6526
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +512010%6708
IcarusMega CrustRena +37350%23585
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47220%1901
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56980%9291
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5550%17949
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3790%10153
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13750%751
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3740%2015
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3730%13269
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3610%1846
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3540%14736
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3540%1637
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3450%1600
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3450%4223
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3370%19172
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3150%14857
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3120%964
IcarusMega CrustImp1910%6558
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1770%371
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3198
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3304
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%134001
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9835
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17268
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm133%77774
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves133%6583
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71749
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%72089
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71701
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71794
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6386
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves92%71431
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6579
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots82%8123
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%72041
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72046
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48348
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3304
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14857
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14736
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6708
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2921
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48231
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6526
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48348
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3198
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79585%204857
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79585%118868
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79325%131799
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79155%156362
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79085%176801
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78695%203726
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78655%90236
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78625%90490
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78585%204997
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78235%119956
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78125%90207
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78045%150144
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77995%205144
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77785%90299
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77735%90422
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77515%155996
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77475%177642
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77395%202855
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48231
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48348
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6526
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6708
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1901
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23585
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9291
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17949
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%964
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14736
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1600
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19172
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1637
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2015
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13269
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1846
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1342
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10153
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1122
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%751
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14857
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1046
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4223
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%371
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6558
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%134001
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3304
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3198
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43243
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64992
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64533
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64876
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38196
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47499
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64362
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64893
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69617
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47433
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42939
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47318
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42782
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78513
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64773
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47323
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47433
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64876
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47292
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78513
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64362
11Dark SkullBlade670%114026
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69057
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47499
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64893
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132485
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%133125
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123928
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64992
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132436
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113605
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64773
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132623
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%124085
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123583
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123633
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123887
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47485
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64533
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78543
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47060
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132700
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47318
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69302
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124478
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69617
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47109
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5411
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2921
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16795
11Dark SkullRena +310%23585
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5560
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123633
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132243
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%124085
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131801
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69057
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131722
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132623
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134714
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134872
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124478
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131893
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%133125
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78513
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69302
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131714
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131184
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132700
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%134122
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123887
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123928
11Giant OgreBlade240%114026
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78543
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113605
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134706
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123583
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132436
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69617
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%132096
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132485
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5411
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2921
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48231
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132485
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133704
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132623
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131714
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%134080
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134714
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134706
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%199248
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%134001
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%132096
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133881
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132436
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%134095
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%199885
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%199274
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%152461
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134872
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%198851
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131722
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%152404
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%152659
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131801
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133661
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%200117
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%199311
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132243
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132700
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%133125
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%134122
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%187263
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134197
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131184
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131893
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%152526
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19172
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3780
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78543
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47802
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47485
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64362
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69057
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42729
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64992
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69302
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64876
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113605
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47060
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69617
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64893
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47499
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42782
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%114026
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64773
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47323
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47109
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48168
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47292
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48129
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47318
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42664
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47433
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%124085
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78513
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45295
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64533
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42939
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2921
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48231
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5411
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48348
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23585
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5560
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4329
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16795
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1265
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6334
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17949
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14736
11Orc ArcherImp10%6558
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13269
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19172
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47499
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48129
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42729
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42939
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42760
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48168
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47802
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64362
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47060
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64992
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42664
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37401
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37219
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47485
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47323
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64773
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47433
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45295
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37171
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47109
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42782
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64533
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38196
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64893
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47318
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38042
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37505
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43243
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47292
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64876
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48348
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16795
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2921
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23585
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48231
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17949
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5560
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14857
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13269
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5411
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4329
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6334
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6558
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%187263
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131801
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132700
11Red SkeletBlade341%114026
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132623
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123633
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%199274
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134197
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132243
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133704
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123583
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123928
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131722
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131184
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%133125
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%198851
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134714
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132436
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%132096
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%200117
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124478
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%199311
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134706
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133661
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%124085
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131714
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113605
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134872
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123887
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%134122
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131893
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132485
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%199248
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%199885
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16795
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2921
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134872
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%152404
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%152659
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%198851
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134197
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131184
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132243
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%199885
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131714
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133661
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131893
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%199248
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133704
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%132096
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%152461
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131722
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%199311
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%199274
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134706
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%134122
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131801
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%152526
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123928
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%187263
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%200117
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134714
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%158278
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123633
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%184675
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132485
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132623
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%184772
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%159125
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123887
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133881
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123583
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124478
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134080
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%134095
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%134001
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156969
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132436
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%133125
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132700
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%158032
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10944
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19172
12Chief SkelRena +310%23585
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48231
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2921
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16795
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%132096
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%184675
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%134095
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%152659
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%152461
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%200117
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%199274
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%175415
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133704
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%156969
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%176008
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%187263
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%134001
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%159125
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%184772
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133661
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%175561
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%181983
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%152526
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%134080
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133881
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%158278
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134197
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%184138
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%198851
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%199248
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%158032
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%183757
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%152404
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%175523
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%182946
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%199311
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%199885
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%183458
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16778
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2921
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48231
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48348
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10944
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%177089
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%177539
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%109375
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%134080
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%184138
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133881
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%184772
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%134001
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%175523
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%177374
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%181983
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%102148
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%109494
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%183757
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%158278
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%156969
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%158032
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%182946
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%134095
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%110166
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%184675
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%159125
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%109475
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%175561
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%183458
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%175415
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%176008
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8512
12Giant OgreRena +310%23585
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13269
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16853
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2921
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17949
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%159688
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%153762
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%174173
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%153833
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122548
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%109475
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154355
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%109494
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%109375
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%110166
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%102148
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%152404
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131714
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%199274
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%134095
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%134122
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134872
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%152659
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%199248
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131893
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%152526
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%200117
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%184675
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%184772
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%199311
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%132096
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%158032
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%187263
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131184
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131801
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132243
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133881
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%199885
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%156969
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133704
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%134001
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%159125
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%134080
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133661
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134714
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%152461
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%158278
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131722
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134197
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134706
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%198851
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2921
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48231
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16778
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10944
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48348
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16795
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13269
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17949
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23585
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16853
12Orc ArcherImp40%6558
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19172
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3780
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9835
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10153
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5333
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%187263
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123887
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133704
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%134122
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%198851
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%152404
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132623
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132436
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134714
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%199248
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131714
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123583
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123928
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123633
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%199311
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134197
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131801
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%152526
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132700
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%199274
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124478
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%133125
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%132096
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134706
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%199885
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131722
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133661
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%200117
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131184
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%152461
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134872
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132243
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131893
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%152659
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132485
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2921
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48231
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48348
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16853
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23585
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9835
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16778
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16795
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10153
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4628
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17949
12Orc WarrioImp20%6558
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3780
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10944
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19172
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14857
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14736
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13269
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%184138
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%177539
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%177374
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%175561
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%177089
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%181983
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%183458
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%184772
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122548
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%102148
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%110166
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%176008
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%175415
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%175523
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%184675
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%109475
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%109375
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%182946
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%159688
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%109494
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%183757
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2921
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16795
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48348
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9291
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%184138
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%184772
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%183757
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%158032
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%134001
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%175523
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%158278
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%175561
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%181983
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134080
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%184675
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%183458
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%109494
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156969
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%134095
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%182946
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%109475
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%109375
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%159125
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%177539
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%175415
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%110166
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%176008
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133881
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%177374
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%199311
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134197
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%152461
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%152526
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%199274
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%152404
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%177089
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133661
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133704
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%152659
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%187263
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%199885
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%199248
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%200117
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%198851
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14736
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%109475
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%175415
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%153833
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%109494
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%153762
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122548
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%110166
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%176008
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%109375
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%159688
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%175523
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%177089
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%177539
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%177374
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154355
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%175561
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%102148
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48231
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17949
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8551
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19172
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1419
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8512
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2921
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1368
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48348
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154355
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%109494
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%153762
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%174173
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%110166
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%159688
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%102148
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193597
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%153833
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192551
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192493
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%109475
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%109375
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%191123
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122548
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48348
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6708
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10153
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2921
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176801
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203726
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202855
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177642
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118868
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192551
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%191123
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119956
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192493
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%204997
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%150144
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204857
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%205144
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155996
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193597
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156362
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%174173
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2921
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17949
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%110166
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%182946
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%134001
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%109494
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%158032
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%175561
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%176008
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%183458
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%159125
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%134080
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%134095
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%156969
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%175415
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%177374
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%184772
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%109375
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%109475
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133881
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%177539
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%177089
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%158278
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%181983
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%102148
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%184138
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%183757
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%175523
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%184675
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2921
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17949
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48231
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8551
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10153
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48348
13Orc ArcherImp80%6558
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9291
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9835
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13269
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23585
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10944
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8512
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1419
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19172
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1368
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1393
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14736
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14857
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%182946
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%156969
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%134080
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133881
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%184138
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%187263
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%199274
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%175561
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%134095
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%152659
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%183757
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133704
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%184772
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%176008
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%175523
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%159125
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%158032
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133661
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%134001
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%152526
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%200117
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%184675
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%175415
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%199248
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%199885
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%158278
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%152404
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%198851
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%152461
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%181983
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%183458
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134197
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%199311
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2921
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48231
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17949
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16778
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16853
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10944
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48348
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13269
13Orc WarrioImp70%6558
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16795
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9835
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2765
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23585
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19172
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14736
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5333
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10153
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156362
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202855
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122548
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204857
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%153762
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%204997
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%174173
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193597
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%205144
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203726
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155996
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192493
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154355
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%153833
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%191123
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192551
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6708
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2921
13Red SkeletRena +310%23585
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19172
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%109375
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%153833
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122548
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154355
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%174173
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%110166
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%159688
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%183757
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%109475
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%184675
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%153762
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%182946
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%109494
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%181983
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%184138
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%175523
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%177539
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%177374
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192493
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193597
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156362
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192551
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%174173
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155996
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154355
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204857
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%150144
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202855
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%205144
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%153762
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%191123
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%204997
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%153833
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203726
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2921
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48231
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4223
14Dark SkullRena +310%23585
14Dark SkullImp10%6558
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17949
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6708
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13269
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202855
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177642
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%204997
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192493
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192551
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%191123
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155996
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193597
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176801
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%150144
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%174173
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204857
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%205144
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156362
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119956
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203726
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118868
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3304
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10153
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14736
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13269
14Giant OgreImp10%6558
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48231
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6708
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90299
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%150144
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79339
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119956
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155996
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176801
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76879
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79579
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118868
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90236
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90490
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90422
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156362
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90207
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131799
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177642
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78637
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9291
14Magic SkelRena +310%23585
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2921
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%109475
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%109375
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154355
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%159688
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%174173
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%109494
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%153833
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%102148
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122548
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%110166
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%153762
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2921
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17949
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48231
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13269
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48348
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8551
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2987
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1368
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23585
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9291
14Orc ArcherImp70%6558
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14736
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8512
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1280
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6526
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1393
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1419
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19172
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10153
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14857
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6708
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%175415
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%184675
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%181983
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%182946
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%109375
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%184772
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%109475
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%183458
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%109494
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%175523
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%176008
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%177539
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%102148
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%110166
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%183757
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%159688
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%175561
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%184138
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%177374
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%177089
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122548
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2921
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8551
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9291
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48231
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1419
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9835
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13269
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23585
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1368
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8512
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19172
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48348
14Orc WarrioImp30%6558
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1393
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1280
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10944
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17949
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10153
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14736
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14857
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%205144
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118868
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202855
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203726
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177642
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%150144
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90207
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90422
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%204997
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131799
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90490
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90299
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204857
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119956
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155996
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156362
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90236
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176801
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2921
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1901
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6526
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193597
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192493
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%109494
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%174173
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204857
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%204997
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%109375
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%109475
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%153833
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154355
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155996
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%153762
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%110166
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%150144
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192551
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%191123
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3101%131799
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177642
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2961%176801
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155996
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%192493
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%150144
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%191123
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119956
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1580%193597
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204857
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1540%118868
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1530%202855
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156362
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%205144
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203726
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%204997
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1390%192551
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48231
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3198
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2921
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13269
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6526
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6708
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48348
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17949
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
15Dark SkullRena +310%23585
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131799
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118868
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%177642
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90422
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90490
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves741%150144
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90207
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79339
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78637
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90236
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155996
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter671%90299
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156362
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176801
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves641%119956
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77774
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79579
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76879
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3198
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1775
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48348
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17949
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6708
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6579
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves441%71794
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6583
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71749
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90207
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%72089
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90422
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90236
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76879
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90299
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77774
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131799
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79579
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71431
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%72046
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%72041
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90490
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78637
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71701
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79339
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%154355
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%204997
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13171%156362
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%204857
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%153833
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%174173
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%192493
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12881%205144
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%203726
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12701%191123
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12621%192551
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%193597
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%150144
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%202855
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%153762
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155996
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2921
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17949
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48231
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48348
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23585
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13269
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1600
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8512
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6526
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6708
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8551
15Orc ArcherImp20%6558
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19172
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1637
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9291
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10153
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14857
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2015
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4223
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14736
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8721%109375
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%174173
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8361%109475
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%122548
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8191%153833
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%102148
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8171%110166
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%191123
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots8001%109494
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%153762
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%159688
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7871%193597
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7861%154355
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7771%192551
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7711%192493
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2921
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48348
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2987
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17949
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8512
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48231
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13269
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23585
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19172
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9291
15Orc WarrioImp30%6558
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6708
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10153
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6526
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1368
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8551
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1280
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14736
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14857
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90490
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118868
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79579
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves551%71431
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176801
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90236
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm511%90422
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79339
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76879
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90299
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%72089
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71701
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77774
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90207
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%72046
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119956
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131799
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177642
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%72041
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78637
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48231
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13269
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6526
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90236
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176801
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79339
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119956
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90422
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71701
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78637
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90490
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90207
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177642
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79579
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71431
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131799
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%150144
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118868
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%72089
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76879
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90299
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77774
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14857
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48348
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17949
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48231
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6526
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2921
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6579
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71794
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71749
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6583
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90490
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77774
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90299
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90236
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79579
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78637
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%72089
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%72046
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131799
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79339
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71431
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90207
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%72041
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76879
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90422
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71701
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17949
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1775
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2921
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19172
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48348
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14736
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10153
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8123
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71749
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6386
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6583
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17268
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6579
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71794
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9291
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3304
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90207
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%204997
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193597
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204857
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%191123
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%150144
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90422
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192551
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203726
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156362
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118868
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202855
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%205144
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131799
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192493
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119956
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155996
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176801
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177642
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2921
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13269
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17949
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6526
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23585
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6708
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1901
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14736
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48231
16Orc ArcherImp50%6558
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48348
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9291
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2015
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4223
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14857
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1342
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19172
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1846
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%134001
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193597
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%191123
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%153833
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119956
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202855
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%150144
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203726
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%153762
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156362
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%204997
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118868
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204857
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192551
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192493
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%205144
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154355
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%174173
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155996
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2921
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17949
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6526
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48348
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6708
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48231
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9291
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23585
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2987
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2015
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14736
16Orc WarrioImp20%6558
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13269
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1600
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14857
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19172
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71794
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6579
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%72041
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79579
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%72089
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71701
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77774
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6583
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76879
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8123
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6386
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71749
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78637
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%72046
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71431
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79339
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48348
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17949
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48231
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6583
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6579
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71794
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131799
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71749
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79579
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%72089
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71701
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77774
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90299
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79339
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71431
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90490
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78637
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90422
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76879
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%72046
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%72041
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90207
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90236
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48348
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90299
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78637
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79339
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71794
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%72046
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79579
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71749
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90490
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6583
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6579
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71701
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77774
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6386
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76879
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%72041
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90236
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%72089
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71431
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17268
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8123
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6386
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17949
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71431
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77774
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118868
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176801
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90490
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78637
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90422
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119956
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79339
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79579
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90299
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90207
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131799
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71701
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76879
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%72089
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%72041
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90236
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177642
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%72046
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2921
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6708
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17949
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1775
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9291
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23585
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1846
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6526
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48231
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13269
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48348
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%951
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19172
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4223
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14857
17Orc ArcherImp10%6558
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14736
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118868
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77774
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%150144
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177642
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78637
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79579
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176801
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79339
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90299
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90490
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90207
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76879
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119956
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156362
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155996
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90236
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90422
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131799
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2921
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13269
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17949
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48231
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6708
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48348
17Orc WarrioImp30%6558
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%134001
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%951
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6526
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14857
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23585
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1775
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4223
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9291
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19172
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71749
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17268
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%72041
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71794
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6583
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6579
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6386
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%72046
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17949
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2921
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30328
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30329
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30537
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30368
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39256
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29297
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30355
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26197
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29927
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25890
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30741
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29422
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21779
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26203
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30070
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30229
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30190
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25889
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30355
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30774
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38312
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30601
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38857
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30507
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38539
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38406
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30657
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38423
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29240
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39054
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38665
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30289
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38907
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25965
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39658
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30614
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7260
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7029
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48231
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2921
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6334
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48348
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14857
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23585
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14736
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13269
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29927
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30601
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30229
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56217
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38406
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38907
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30355
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30368
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50823
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50399
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30329
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38539
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39054
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30355
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48133
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30190
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48281
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38857
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38312
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30537
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38665
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30328
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48056
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39658
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30289
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50674
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36192
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50843
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50220
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48448
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30507
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39256
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48236
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30070
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36491
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48450
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38423
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7260
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2921
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48348
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7029
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48231
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%886
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38665
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30507
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48450
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38423
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48133
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48236
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38042
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30601
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38857
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38907
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56217
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48448
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50823
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39256
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48281
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37401
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50843
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50674
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37219
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30329
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50220
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37171
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37505
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48056
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36491
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30328
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38196
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38406
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38312
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36192
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39658
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39054
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30355
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50399
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38539
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30368
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30537
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48348
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7260
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48231
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2921
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6334
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47802
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64773
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42939
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37171
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42760
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64876
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47433
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42664
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48129
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48168
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45295
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37401
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38196
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47499
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64533
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42729
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47060
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43243
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47292
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37219
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64893
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47323
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42782
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47109
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47485
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47318
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38042
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64992
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64362
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37505
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2921
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16795
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48348
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48231
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5560
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5411
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4329
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13269
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17949
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6334
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23585
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19172
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14857
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10944
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14736
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134706
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%159125
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%152659
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%134095
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%152461
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%199274
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134714
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131722
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%198851
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134197
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47802
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48281
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50399
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37505
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48056
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48168
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50823
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45295
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48129
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48236
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37171
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56217
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36192
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50220
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50674
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37401
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42729
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37219
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48133
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42760
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42664
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48448
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39658
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50843
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43243
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38042
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42782
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42939
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36491
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38196
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48450
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48348
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2921
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7029
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48231
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7260
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4329
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10944
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17949
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13269
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19172
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%886
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23585
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14736
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6334
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14857
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30229
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48133
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30190
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48236
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39054
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30328
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29240
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39658
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30355
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29927
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30070
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48281
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48448
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38406
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38857
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30368
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30329
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29297
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38539
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39256
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30774
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38665
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56217
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30601
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30614
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38312
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30657
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30355
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30537
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48450
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30741
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48056
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38907
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38423
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30507
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30289
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7029
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48231
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48348
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23585
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6334
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7260
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14736
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124478
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64992
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123887
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47433
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123583
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47485
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78543
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64362
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132623
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78513
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64533
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%114026
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64876
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%133125
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69617
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64893
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47292
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47323
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47109
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47499
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69057
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132436
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132485
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69302
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132700
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64773
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113605
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47318
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123928
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%124085
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123633
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47060
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5560
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48231
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14736
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5411
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48348
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4628
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6334
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2921
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10944
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16795
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23585
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19172
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4329
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17949
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1265
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13269
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2865
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14857
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45295
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48168
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64533
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36192
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42939
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37219
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43243
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47802
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42729
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47109
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47292
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64773
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37505
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37171
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36491
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64362
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47318
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64992
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37401
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42664
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64893
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64876
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47499
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42782
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38196
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47485
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38042
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47433
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42760
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48129
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47323
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47060
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48231
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48348
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5411
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5560
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7029
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7260
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23585
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16795
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4329
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2921
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10944
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14736
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19172
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6334
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47485
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42782
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47318
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78513
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%114026
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64992
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64773
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64893
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69617
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47433
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%124085
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47060
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42729
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69302
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69057
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113605
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48168
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47292
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47802
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42939
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64876
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64533
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42664
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45295
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78543
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64362
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47109
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47499
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48129
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48348
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16795
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1265
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5411
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23585
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10944
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5560
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64773
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%133125
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%114026
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69617
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47318
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69057
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132436
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64362
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64992
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64533
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%124085
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132623
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124478
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132700
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47323
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123928
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123633
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47292
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64876
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123583
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69302
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78543
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47433
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47109
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47485
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132485
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47499
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47060
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78513
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113605
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64893
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123887
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4628
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4329
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5411
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6334
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%199311
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%152404
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%152659
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%152461
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123887
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131714
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%132096
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134872
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132243
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132485
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131801
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131722
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%199248
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%199274
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%133125
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131184
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124478
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%198851
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132700
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%134122
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%187263
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131893
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%152526
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133661
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134706
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%124085
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134197
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123928
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133704
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132623
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123583
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132436
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123633
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%200117
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%199885
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134714
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16778
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48348
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48231
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16795
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2921
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16853
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4628
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9835
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10944
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17949
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14736
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19172
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23585
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13269
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14857
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%175561
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%177539
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%102148
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%159688
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%184138
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%181983
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131714
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%124085
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%134122
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123633
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131184
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%114026
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78513
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69302
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123887
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113605
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132243
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132485
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123583
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134872
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132700
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132436
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131801
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%132096
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134714
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134706
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123928
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78543
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69617
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131722
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132623
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%133125
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131893
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69057
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124478
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48348
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5411
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2921
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48231
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5560
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16795
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4329
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6334
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23585
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4628
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17949
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10944
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2865
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19172
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14736
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13269
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1265
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14857
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42782
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64876
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64773
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47292
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38196
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47433
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64533
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48168
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69617
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48129
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47802
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43243
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47485
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69302
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64362
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47060
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64992
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38042
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47318
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42760
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42939
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42664
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64893
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69057
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47109
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47499
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42729
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45295
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2921
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5560
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48231
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4329
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48348
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10944
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6334
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5411
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19172
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23585
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131801
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%132096
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%187263
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%158032
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%152526
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%152461
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132243
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%198851
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%199248
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%199274
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133881
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%159125
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134706
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%200117
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%134095
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%152659
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%156969
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%199885
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133704
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%134001
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%199311
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133661
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131184
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131722
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%134080
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%184772
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131714
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%152404
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%158278
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%184675
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131893
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%134122
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134197
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134714
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134872
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48348
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16778
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48231
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16853
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16795
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10944
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9835
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23585
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2921
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5333
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19172
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2765
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14857
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10153
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14736
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3780
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17949
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13269
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124478
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%133125
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131714
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%199311
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134714
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%199885
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%199274
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%114026
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133704
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78513
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133661
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%124085
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132623
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123633
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%200117
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131801
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131722
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134872
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123928
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%198851
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132700
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134197
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%134122
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132436
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123887
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78543
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134706
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%132096
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%199248
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132243
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113605
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131893
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123583
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131184
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132485
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48231
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16778
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2921
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16853
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48348
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16795
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4329
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17949
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13269
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23585
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4628
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19172
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2865
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14736
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10153
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14857
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6558
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%133125
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134706
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%134001
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%199311
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131714
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%187263
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%152404
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132436
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%200117
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131184
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%152659
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132485
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%199274
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%152526
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131893
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131722
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%134095
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%199885
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133881
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133661
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%199248
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%134080
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134197
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%152461
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%132096
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132623
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134714
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132243
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133704
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132700
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%198851
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%134122
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134872
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48231
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48348
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23585
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9835
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16853
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14736
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16778
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134714
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%200117
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%152461
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134872
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131893
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133881
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131801
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%152526
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%132096
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131714
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%184675
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%199311
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%159125
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%199885
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133661
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%199274
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131184
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134706
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%152659
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%152404
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131722
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133704
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%158278
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%156969
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%134001
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%134095
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%158032
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%198851
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132243
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%199248
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%134080
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%184772
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%134122
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%187263
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134197
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16853
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16778
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5333
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48231
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16795
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9835
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48348
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14736
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10153
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17949
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23585
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3780
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14857
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19172
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2765
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%184772
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%158278
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%109475
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%159688
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%156969
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%175523
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%184138
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%176008
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%177374
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%181983
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%183458
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%102148
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%177539
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%109494
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%159125
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%110166
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%158032
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122548
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%184675
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%183757
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%182946
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%175561
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%177089
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%109375
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%175415
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8551
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48348
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2921
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8512
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48231
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9291
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9835
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23585
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19172
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10944
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17949
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10153
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6558
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1393
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1419
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14857
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14736
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1368
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13269
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%150144
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%204997
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156362
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90207
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2921
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192493
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155996
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118868
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192551
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176801
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193597
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%183757
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%176008
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%152404
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%175415
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%156969
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%183458
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%159125
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%134001
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%152526
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%177539
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%184138
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%187263
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%158032
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%152461
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%152659
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%182946
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%184675
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133881
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%177089
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%181983
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%134080
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%184772
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%158278
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%175561
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%177374
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%134095
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%175523
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16778
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48348
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48231
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16853
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10944
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16795
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17949
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2921
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5333
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13269
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9835
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23585
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14857
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14736
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6558
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10153
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19172
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2765
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8551
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8512
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132436
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%199248
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%187263
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123928
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131714
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132243
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123887
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132700
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133661
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%199274
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134714
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124478
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%133125
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134706
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123633
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%124085
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123583
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132623
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%132096
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131184
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%200117
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134872
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131893
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132485
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133704
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%199311
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%152461
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131801
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131722
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%152404
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%134122
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%198851
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%152659
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134197
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%152526
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%199885
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16795
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2921
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16853
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48348
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16778
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4628
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48231
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19172
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23585
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17949
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14857
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10153
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9835
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3780
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14736
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13269
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6558
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10944
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%153833
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%102148
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122548
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%110166
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%109494
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%109375
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%153762
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%109475
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%159688
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%174173
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154355
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48231
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2987
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2921
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23585
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48348
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9291
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8512
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1419
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8551
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14736
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19172
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1393
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6708
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10153
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6526
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1368
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14857
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13269
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6558
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17949
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1280
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25894%184772
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25514%159125
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25254%109475
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25184%175415
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25124%159688
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25074%177374
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25044%175561
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24874%176008
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24834%177089
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24824%158032
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24754%110166
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24594%102148
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24534%109494
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24424%182946
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24394%156969
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24344%175523
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24334%184138
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24314%184675
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24284%177539
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24164%183458
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24114%109375
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24094%158278
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24064%183757
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23964%181983
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48231
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48348
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8551
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2921
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8512
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17949
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9835
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23585
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9291
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10944
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13269
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14736
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1419
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10153
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1368
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14857
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1393
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6558
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19172
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133881
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134872
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154355
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%191123
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%153762
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%102148
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2201%109494
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%109375
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2121%192551
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%153833
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%110166
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%174173
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122548
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192493
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%159688
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%109475
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193597
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6708
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6526
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1280
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48348
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48231
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2921
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1419
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2987
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10153
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23585
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1393
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9291
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14736
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19172
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1368
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154355
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193597
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122548
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203726
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%174173
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202855
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204857
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192551
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192493
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%204997
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%153762
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%191123
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%153833
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156362
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%155996
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%205144
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48231
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48348
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2987
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8512
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8551
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13269
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23585
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2921
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17949
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14857
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14736
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9291
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1637
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1600
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2015
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19172
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4223
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6558
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6526
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6708
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10153
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1280
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156362
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118868
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%205144
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155996
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131799
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203726
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204857
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176801
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90422
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177642
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90236
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%204997
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90299
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90490
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119956
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90207
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%150144
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202855
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76879
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48348
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9291
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23585
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48231
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6526
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1846
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2921
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1342
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17949
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6558
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1901
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13269
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6708
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1637
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14736
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3198
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%964
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14857
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%951
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3304
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19172
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10153
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1046
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6583
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193597
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119956
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%191123
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204857
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192493
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177642
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203726
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155996
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176801
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%204997
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%174173
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118868
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%205144
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192551
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%150144
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202855
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156362
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48231
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48348
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6708
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6526
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2921
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1901
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17949
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23585
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9291
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13269
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14857
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1846
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2015
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1600
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14736
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1637
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10153
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19172
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4223
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%964
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6558
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3304
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3198
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff43044%109475
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield42674%153762
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star42624%154355
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves42394%177374
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask42374%153833
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor42014%175415
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants41974%176008
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor41964%110166
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword41664%175561
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots41614%109494
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm41604%177539
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor41594%177089
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor41524%159688
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow41354%175523
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield41354%109375
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog40963%122548
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword40843%102148
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41860%8512
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1710%48231
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1670%48348
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41580%8551
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11380%2921
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3890%23585
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5830%9291
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3770%2987
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel620%13269
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria590%17949
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos570%14736
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life530%1393
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash520%1368
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration510%1280
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless450%19172
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning420%10944
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul390%10153
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph370%14857
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire370%1419
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6558
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71701
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79579
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71794
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131799
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90422
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76879
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79339
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78637
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%72041
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71749
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%72089
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90207
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77774
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90490
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176801
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177642
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%72046
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90299
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90236
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71431
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3304
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48231
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23585
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9291
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6708
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17949
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48348
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3198
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14857
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13269
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%858
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1122
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14736
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177642
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155996
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176801
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192551
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%174173
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202855
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%204997
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%192493
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204857
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%150144
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119956
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203726
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193597
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118868
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%156362
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%205144
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%191123
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6526
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48348
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6708
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48231
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2921
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9291
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1901
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14736
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23585
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1846
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10153
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1600
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17949
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4223
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19172
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%964
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13269
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1637
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14857
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2015
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6558
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3198
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3304
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%187263
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131893
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155996
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7952%131799
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90422
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77774
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90236
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79579
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90299
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90490
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79339
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118868
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176801
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119956
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90207
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78637
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%156362
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%150144
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76879
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177642
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48231
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48348
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6708
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6526
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2921
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23585
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17949
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9291
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1046
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1122
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1846
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1775
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13269
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10153
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19172
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4223
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%964
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%951
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14857
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14736
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%993
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1342
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6558
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3304
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3198
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1024
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%72089
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78637
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71749
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71431
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79579
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71701
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90236
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90299
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%72046
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177642
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131799
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76879
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79339
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90422
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176801
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90490
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%72041
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77774
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90207
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71794
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6526
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48231
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48348
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17949
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13269
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3198
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2921
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19172
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14736
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4223
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3304
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1775
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6708
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23585
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10153
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14857
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9291
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1846
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%858
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1342
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6583
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71794
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17268
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%72046
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6386
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%72041
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8123
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6579
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71749
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48231
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23585
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%6056
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%6025
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%6099
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6579
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71701
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79339
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%72089
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77774
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90299
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71794
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71749
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6583
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6386
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90490
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71431
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79579
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%72041
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%72046
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8123
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76879
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90236
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78637
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48231
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48348
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3198
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3304
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2921
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9291
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23585
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4223
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10153
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%858
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14736
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%951
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13269
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19172
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6558
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14857
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17949
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%156362
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%150144
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176801
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118868
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%204997
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202855
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155996
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131799
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177642
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%90207
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%205144
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204857
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119956
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90490
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%90299
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%203726
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%90422
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%90236
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48231
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48348
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6526
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6708
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2921
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9291
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23585
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1901
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19172
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10153
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13269
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2015
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1846
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1122
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1046
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14857
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4223
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17949
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3304
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14736
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%964
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1637
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1600
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1342
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6558
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3198
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17268
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8123
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71794
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%72046
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79339
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71749
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79579
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6579
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71701
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6583
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77774
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%72041
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6386
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71431
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%72089
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78637
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48231
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48348
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3304
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3198
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2921
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17949
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23585
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13269
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9291
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10153
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4223
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14736
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14857
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19172
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%858
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6558
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8123
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17268
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6386
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48231
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17949
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23720
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17268
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48231
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10153
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%993
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2921
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17949
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1024
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6558
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13269
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48348
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%6099
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23720
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5979
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5880
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5964
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%6025
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%6056
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5694
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1024
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48231
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48348
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17949
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23585
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%993
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9291
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2921
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4223
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13269
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6558
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19172
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14736
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10153
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%679
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14857
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5964
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%6056
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%6025
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23720
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9291
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%993
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2921
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%72041
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6386
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17268
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6579
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8123
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71794
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71749
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%72046
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6583
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48231
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3198
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2921
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9291
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4223
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10153
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23585
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48348
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3304
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14857
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17949
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14736
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6558
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%6099
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5979
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%6056
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5880
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5694
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%51
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17949
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48231
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13269
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1024
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133704
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%134122
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132623
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%114026
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131801
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131722
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78513
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113605
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132700
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%199274
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78543
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%132096
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123928
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124478
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123583
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133661
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131184
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134714
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132243
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%198851
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123887
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%199311
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132485
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%199885
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131714
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131893
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%133125
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123633
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%199248
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134706
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134197
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%124085
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%200117
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132436
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134872
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4022
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19172
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4329
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14857
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23585
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14736
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16795
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71431
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6579
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%72089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79579
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%72041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90422
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90299
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79339
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90236
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77774
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%72046
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71701
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76879
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4223
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13269
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19172
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10153
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3198
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155996
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192493
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%205144
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%150144
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154355
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203726
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%153762
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%153833
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%174173
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193597
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%191123
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192551
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156362
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204857
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202855
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%204997
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10153
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4223
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2015
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19172
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79579
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%150144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90422
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%176801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156362
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%78637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%76879
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots212%90207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90299
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79339
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants201%155996
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177642
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%119956
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90236
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90490
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118868
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19172
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10153
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13269
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48348
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4223
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23585
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%6025
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17268
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23720
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5964
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4223
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10153
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19172
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48231
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%679
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%200117
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132700
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%198851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%152461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133881
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%134122
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%132096
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133704
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%152404
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134714
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132623
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131714
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%199311
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%134001
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131722
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131801
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%152659
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132243
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131184
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134872
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133661
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%199885
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134197
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132485
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%134080
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%199248
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134706
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%133125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%187263
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%152526
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%134095
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%199274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19172
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10153
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16795
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48348
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5333
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10944
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5880
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5694
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%6025
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%6099
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%6056
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5964
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5979
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48348
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4223
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13269
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%679
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4022
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19172
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%51
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48231
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%78637
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79339
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131799
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155996
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156362
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90207
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118868
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90422
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176801
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90490
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119956
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%90299
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177642
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76879
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90236
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79579
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%150144
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4223
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19172
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9291
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6558
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10153
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1775
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48348
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%951
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6386
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8123
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10153
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17268
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4223
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%6099
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5880
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124478
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131893
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123583
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%152526
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131714
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%152659
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132623
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves140%131722
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132436
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134197
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%152404
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%124085
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%134122
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123633
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%199248
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%133704
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%152461
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132243
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%199274
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132700
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%198851
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134872
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%199311
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131801
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123928
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134714
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%132096
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132485
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123887
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131184
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%199885
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%133125
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%134706
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%200117
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19172
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%187263
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133661
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10153
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48348
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9835
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48231
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23585
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10944
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4628
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16795
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13269
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%134706
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%152404
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%134095
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%134001
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134197
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134872
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%152526
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134714
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%198851
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%152659
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%199274
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%134122
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%199311
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%199248
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%181983
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%187263
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%183757
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%158278
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%184138
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%200117
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133704
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%158032
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%184675
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%182946
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%152461
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133661
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133881
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%183458
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%199885
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%156969
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%184772
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%134080
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%159125
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16795
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48348
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10944
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16853
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16778
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23585
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19172
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6558
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14736
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10153
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131714
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%200117
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%199248
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%152526
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%199885
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133661
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131801
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%159125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131893
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%134080
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133704
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%199274
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%152461
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%158278
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134706
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%156969
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132243
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%132096
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%198851
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%152659
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%187263
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%134122
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134714
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%184675
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%134001
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131722
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131184
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%184772
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%158032
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%199311
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134197
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%152404
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%134095
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134872
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133881
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10153
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19172
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13269
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10944
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16778
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48348
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77774
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90236
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%72041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71749
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71431
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76879
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78637
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%72046
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79579
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4223
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79339
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%72089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6579
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90299
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19172
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%951
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13269
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10153
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%184675
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%175415
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%183757
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%181983
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%183458
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%159688
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%110166
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%159125
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%184772
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%102148
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%109475
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%158278
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%156969
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%158032
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%175523
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%109375
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%175561
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%177089
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%184138
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122548
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%177374
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%182946
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%177539
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10153
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%176008
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%109494
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19172
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8512
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1393
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9835
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%156969
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%199311
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%184138
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%177374
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%181983
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%152461
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%152659
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%200117
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%175415
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%133881
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%175561
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%184675
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%199274
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%134080
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%182946
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%199248
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%152526
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%184772
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%177539
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%134095
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%158278
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%176008
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%187263
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%177089
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%159125
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%183458
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%199885
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%198851
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%183757
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%158032
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%134001
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%175523
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%152404
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19172
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48348
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16853
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13269
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16778
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6558
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%109475
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%109375
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%182946
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%109494
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%184675
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%184772
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%175561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%183757
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122548
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%175415
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%184138
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%181983
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%177089
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%175523
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%176008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%159688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%183458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%110166
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%177539
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%177374
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%102148
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19172
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48348
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8551
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10153
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%182946
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%184138
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%109494
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%175415
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%183458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%177374
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%156969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%102148
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%175561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%159688
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%109375
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%177089
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%159125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%109475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%158032
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%184772
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%158278
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%177539
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%175523
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%183757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%176008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%110166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%184675
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%181983
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10153
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19172
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48348
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8512
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1368
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14857
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9291
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23585
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13269
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8551
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193597
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%153833
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192493
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%153762
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%159688
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122548
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202855
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%205144
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154355
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203726
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192551
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%174173
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204857
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%204997
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%191123
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8512
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10153
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48231
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8551
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23585
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19172
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14736
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2987
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%175415
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%184675
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%158032
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%182946
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%158278
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%183458
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%156969
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%102148
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%109375
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%134095
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%184772
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%159125
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%177089
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%110166
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%183757
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%184138
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%134080
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%176008
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%177539
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%134001
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%177374
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133881
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%175561
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%175523
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%181983
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%109494
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%109475
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10153
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19172
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4022
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48348
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2765
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16853
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1393
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14857
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16795
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90207
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90236
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71431
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118868
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78637
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90422
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119956
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79579
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131799
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77774
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%150144
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90490
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176801
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%72089
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90236
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90299
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76879
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177642
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79339
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71701
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90207
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19172
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71701
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3198
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42729
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42939
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69617
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43243
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47499
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69302
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64992
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45295
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47485
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64773
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48129
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47433
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42782
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47802
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42664
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69057
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64533
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48168
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78513
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64362
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113605
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47323
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78543
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64876
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47292
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47318
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%114026
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42760
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64893
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47060
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47109
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19172
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5560
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23585
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%679
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6386
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17268
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8123
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19172
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4223
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1024
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23585
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3198
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6558
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48231
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193597
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%174173
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%205144
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122548
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192551
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%153762
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%202855
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156362
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%191123
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203726
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154355
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%204997
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155996
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%192493
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204857
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%153833
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19172
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4223
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10153
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17268
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23720
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%679
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1024
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10153
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%993
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19172
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9291
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5979
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%6056
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%6099
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23720
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5964
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%6025
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10153
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5880
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8123
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19172
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6579
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%124085
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131714
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131893
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69057
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132243
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131184
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132485
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113605
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124478
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78513
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132436
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132700
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64893
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64876
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123887
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78543
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131722
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123583
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69617
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%133125
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%132096
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64992
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131801
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64533
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132623
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%114026
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69302
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123928
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64773
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64362
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123633
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19172
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10153
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5560
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1265
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1901
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14736
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2921
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8551
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90207
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155996
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156362
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202855
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118868
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%90422
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90299
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203726
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90236
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%150144
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119956
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%204997
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204857
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177642
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131799
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176801
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%205144
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90490
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10153
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4223
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13269
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19172
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6708
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%176801
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%131799
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%177642
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155996
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193597
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%204997
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%202855
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%192493
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%204857
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192551
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%150144
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118868
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%119956
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156362
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%191123
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%205144
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203726
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10153
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19172
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6526
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6708
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2015
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14736
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23585
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48348
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76879
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8123
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90490
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77774
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6579
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78637
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%72089
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6386
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71701
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71431
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6583
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%72041
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%72046
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4223
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71794
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79339
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90299
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90236
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71749
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%679
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3304
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6558
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19172
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10153
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79579
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%109375
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192493
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%153833
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%110166
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122548
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%159688
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%102148
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%153762
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%109494
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%191123
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%174173
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%109475
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154355
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193597
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192551
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10153
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4223
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1280
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13269
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19172
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48348
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204857
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155996
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202855
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192493
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203726
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%204997
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%191123
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176801
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156362
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119956
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193597
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%174173
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%205144
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%150144
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192551
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118868
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177642
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2015
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9291
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6708
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23585
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48348
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131893
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%199274
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%200117
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131184
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131722
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131714
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield140%152526
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134872
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%133704
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%134095
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%199311
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132485
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134197
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%152461
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%152404
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132623
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132700
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%199248
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%134080
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133661
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132436
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%199885
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133881
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%134001
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%152659
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134706
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%133125
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%134122
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%187263
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134714
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132243
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%198851
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%132096
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131801
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19172
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10153
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5333
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%205144
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%174173
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%204997
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155996
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%150144
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193597
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192551
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176801
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%191123
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204857
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203726
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119956
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177642
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156362
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118868
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202855
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192493
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4223
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23585
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48231
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10153
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6526
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19172
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48348
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%181983
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%187263
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%156969
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%183757
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%134001
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%184138
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%152659
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%134095
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%177089
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%159125
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%184772
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%175561
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%182946
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133881
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%176008
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%152404
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%158032
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%152461
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%183458
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%175415
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%134080
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%152526
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%184675
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%175523
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%177374
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%177539
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%158278
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19172
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48231
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10153
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5333
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14857
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16795
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48348
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10944
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71794
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72046
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%72041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6583
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71701
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77774
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71431
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%72089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71749
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6579
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4223
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19172
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48348
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10153
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3304
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3198
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2921
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90207
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76879
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots104%176801
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90422
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119956
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%78637
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177642
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90299
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90236
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131799
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%156362
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90490
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155996
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79579
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118868
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79339
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4223
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9291
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%150144
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19172
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10153
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14736
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%72046
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%72089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90236
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79339
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78637
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71431
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%72041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90299
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6386
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71701
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6579
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77774
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79579
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90422
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10153
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48231
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3304
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76879
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19172
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204857
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156362
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%205144
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131799
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90236
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%204997
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119956
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%150144
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90299
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203726
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118868
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90490
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90422
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155996
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176801
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90207
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4223
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202855
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177642
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10153
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19172
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1901
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134714
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133704
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132243
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134706
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123583
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%124085
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132700
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131722
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%200117
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%132096
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132485
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123928
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%133125
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133661
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131893
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%134122
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%199311
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%152461
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%199248
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%187263
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%152404
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134197
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%152526
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132623
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%199274
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124478
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134872
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123887
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%198851
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131184
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123633
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%199885
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132436
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10153
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131801
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%152659
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131714
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48231
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9835
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16778
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48348
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10944
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%102148
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%177374
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%109475
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%110166
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122548
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%153833
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%177089
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%109375
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%174173
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%109494
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%177539
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%159688
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%153762
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154355
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19172
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10153
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4022
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1393
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8512
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8551
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48348
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202855
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118868
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155996
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%204997
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%119956
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%205144
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%203726
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177642
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90299
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90236
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156362
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90490
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90207
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90422
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%176801
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%150144
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204857
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131799
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76879
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4223
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10153
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48348
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1600
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6526
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1901
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6708
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19172
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17268
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%72089
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6579
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6583
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%72041
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%72046
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71794
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71431
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8123
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6386
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71701
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71749
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19172
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4223
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10153
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9291
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64773
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69302
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64533
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43243
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47323
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64876
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47433
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47318
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42939
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47292
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47109
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47060
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64362
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%114026
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47499
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113605
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48168
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42760
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47802
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42729
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78543
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42664
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64893
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78513
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64992
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69617
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42782
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45295
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69057
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48129
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47485
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19172
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5411
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10944
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48231
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17949
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4022
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16795
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4329
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14736
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48348
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6526
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76879
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90490
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71701
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78637
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79579
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6579
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79339
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%72046
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71794
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10153
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%204997
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156362
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192493
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%174173
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204857
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192551
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%150144
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193597
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203726
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155996
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%153762
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%205144
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154355
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%153833
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19172
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%191123
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14736
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2921
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48231
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48348
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4223
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202855
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6708
32AlquamosRena +360%23585
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10153
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9291
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6526
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2987
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%679
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13269
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17949
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8512
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14857
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
32AlquamosImp10%6558
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90299
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78637
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6579
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90236
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71701
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6583
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%72041
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6386
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90490
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%72046
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71794
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79339
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76879
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79579
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4223
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2921
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14736
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10153
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71749
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19172
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77774
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156362
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76879
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176801
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90490
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%150144
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177642
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155996
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90236
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%205144
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131799
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119956
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90299
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204857
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203726
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19172
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%204997
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202855
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4223
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14736
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118868
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90207
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2921
32Death CentDevils Key10%48348
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14857
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%679
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%951
32Death CentImp10%6558
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204857
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155996
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%205144
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156362
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%204997
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193597
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192493
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%174173
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119956
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%150144
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203726
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176801
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177642
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192551
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118868
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202855
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14736
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2921
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10153
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19172
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4223
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%191123
32Death RideDevils Key50%48348
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48231
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6708
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1901
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9291
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6526
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17949
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%964
32Death RideRena +320%23585
32Death RideImp20%6558
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13269
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2015
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%679
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14857
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156362
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204857
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192493
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%150144
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192551
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%204997
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119956
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193597
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177642
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176801
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155996
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%205144
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%174173
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203726
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14736
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10153
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%191123
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4223
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19172
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118868
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6708
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202855
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1901
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9291
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2921
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13269
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6526
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14857
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%679
32Giant OgreRena +310%23585
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48348
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6583
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19172
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155996
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177642
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%150144
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192551
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204857
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203726
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%205144
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192493
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119956
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193597
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156362
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176801
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%174173
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118868
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14736
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%204997
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9291
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48348
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%191123
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1901
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4223
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19172
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202855
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10153
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6708
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48231
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90236
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79579
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78637
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119956
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131799
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156362
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90299
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79339
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76879
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155996
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%150144
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177642
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176801
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118868
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90490
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2921
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14736
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90207
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1122
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13269
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9291
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119956
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90490
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203726
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177642
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%205144
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%150144
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%204997
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131799
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155996
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156362
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204857
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176801
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90299
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90236
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14736
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19172
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4223
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48231
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90207
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2921
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202855
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90422
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118868
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6526
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48348
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%679
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10153
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1342
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6708
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1600
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%964
32Queen RainRena +310%23585
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17949
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1637
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9291
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76879
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131799
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90490
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78637
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%72046
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79339
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90299
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71701
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71794
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%72041
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79579
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90236
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177642
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176801
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14736
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2921
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71749
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17949
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9291
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71431
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176801
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76879
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204857
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%205144
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90236
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131799
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177642
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%150144
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%204997
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203726
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155996
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119956
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156362
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90490
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90299
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202855
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14736
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2921
32TantalosDevils Key20%48348
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118868
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10153
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19172
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17949
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6708
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%679
32TantalosRena +310%23585
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6526
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90422
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90207
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4223
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1846
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5694
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5964
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%6099
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%6025
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5979
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5880
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%6056
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23720
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%993
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%6056
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5964
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%6099
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5694
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5880
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23585
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants528612%6099
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor527412%6025
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor525612%6056
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask521411%5964
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots521011%5979
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade519611%23720
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm513111%5880
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants512711%5694
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1810%17949
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71420%1024
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71400%993
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1350%48231
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1210%48348
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1180%13269
AidaBloody OrcImp730%6558
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5670%9291
AidaBloody OrcRena +3610%23585
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7490%51
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless440%19172
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation360%679
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life360%4223
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14736
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph350%14857
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul320%10153
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5694
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%6099
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%6056
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5979
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5880
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48231
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17949
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13269
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131799
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119956
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90207
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90422
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156362
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90299
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155996
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79339
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76879
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176801
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118868
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79579
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90236
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177642
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78637
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%150144
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90490
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48348
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6708
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48231
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1775
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6526
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23585
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9291
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14736
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3304
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1637
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1846
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10153
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3198
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%951
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1046
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4223
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1342
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17949
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1600
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19172
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%964
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1122
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14857
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13269
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%205144
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119956
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%204997
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%177642
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193597
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156362
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203726
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%174173
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204857
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%118868
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%155996
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%191123
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%150144
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176801
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192551
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192493
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202855
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48348
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48231
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6708
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6526
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9291
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1901
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23585
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3198
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3304
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19172
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2015
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1637
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17949
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14736
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1846
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%964
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4223
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10153
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1600
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14857
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13269
AidaDeath RideImp220%6558
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81726%193597
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots81096%204857
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80496%192493
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow80196%174173
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79966%153833
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79706%192551
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79676%191123
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79526%204997
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog79196%122548
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star79086%154355
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78746%159688
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78416%153762
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow78216%203726
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77886%205144
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves77096%202855
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3170%48348
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48231
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8512
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42270%8551
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23585
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51380%9291
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2987
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria950%17949
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14736
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19172
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4223
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel780%13269
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration770%1280
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10153
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2015
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6708
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14857
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6526
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6558
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%153762
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%204997
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154355
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192551
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204857
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%191123
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%153833
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203726
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155996
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156362
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%205144
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%174173
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193597
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122548
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202855
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192493
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48231
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48348
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6526
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6708
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23585
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2987
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8512
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8551
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9291
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1637
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10153
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4223
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19172
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2015
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1600
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14736
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1280
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14857
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17949
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13269
AidaForest OrcImp110%6558
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37401
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64773
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42664
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30368
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127386
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129319
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71701
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6386
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%72089
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71794
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71431
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%72041
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79339
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6579
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78637
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76879
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77774
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71749
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79579
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%72046
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6583
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8123
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48231
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3198
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48348
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3304
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%993
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1024
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9291
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%858
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17949
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14736
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4223
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10153
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23585
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13269
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19172
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14857
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48348
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%72041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%72089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%72046
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71701
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6579
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48231
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4223
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10153
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48348
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%72046
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71701
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%72089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6579
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%72041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48231
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%6099
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5880
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%6056
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%6099
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5979
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23720
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5964
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%6025
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5880
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1024
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%993
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2921
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17949
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48231
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13269
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14736
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48348
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19172
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4223
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10153
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6558
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14857
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5979
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%6056
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23720
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%6025
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%6099
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5979
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5880
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5964
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5694
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6558
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48231
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14857
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1024
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%200117
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%198851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48231
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14857
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6558
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants663495%72089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves663465%79579
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots663195%76879
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor662235%177642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves661165%72041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants660985%71749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm660795%90490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots660675%72046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction660355%90236
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow660275%79339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter660235%90299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves659835%71794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm659315%90422
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots658645%176801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask658405%71701
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm657495%77774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor657415%131799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots657295%90207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves657015%71431
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants656325%78637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33620%48348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33080%48231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625300%3304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624380%3198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17540%17949
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516740%9291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516040%1775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315390%23585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12710%13269
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8550%1122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8540%14736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6526
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8380%951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08310%1321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8200%1342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8180%4223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8150%14857
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8120%1846
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8120%10153
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7850%1046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7720%19172
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7600%858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6250%6558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48231
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48348
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17949
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13269
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19172
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14857
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6558
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%72041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6583
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71794
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6579
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%72046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%71749
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48231
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48348
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17949
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19172
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10153
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4223
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6558
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14857
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156362
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90422
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204857
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90236
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%205144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%150144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%204997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48348
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48231
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19172
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14857
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13269
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%72046
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71701
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79579
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76879
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%72089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90299
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%72041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6579
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90236
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3198
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48231
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14857
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10153
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19172
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6558
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13269
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%119956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90422
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%77774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79579
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%118868
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%78637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%131799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%150144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%176801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76879
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156362
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%155996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90236
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48348
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48231
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13269
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14857
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10153
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1846
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%184772
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%152404
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%177089
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%131799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%177642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%176801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%204857
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%205144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193597
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%191123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%150144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%202855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%203726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%204997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%119956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%118868
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%155996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48348
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48231
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13269
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14857
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3198
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90490
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90207
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71794
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%72089
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71749
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71701
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79579
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%72046
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%6056
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5979
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5694
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5880
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%6025
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134714
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%187263
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131714
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%152461
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132623
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131893
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%199311
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%152404
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133661
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124478
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%200117
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132700
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132436
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%134122
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132485
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131722
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133704
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%199885
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123633
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134197
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131801
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123583
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123928
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%198851
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%132096
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123887
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132243
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%199274
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134706
51Captain GrBerdysh642%124085
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131184
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%152526
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%199248
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134872
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%152659
51Captain GrTower Shield562%133125
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16778
51Captain GrRena +380%23585
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48231
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10153
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13269
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48348
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14736
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16795
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14857
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16853
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2865
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19172
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9835
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3780
51Captain GrImp10%6558
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10944
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47109
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47802
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47323
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47499
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47060
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47318
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48168
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50823
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47292
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36192
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47433
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38042
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50399
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45295
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50220
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48129
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42729
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37401
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50674
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37505
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42664
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37171
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42760
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38196
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42939
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42782
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47485
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56217
51Cursed LicGladius910%50843
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37219
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36491
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43243
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17949
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6334
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7029
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48348
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48231
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7260
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14736
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6558
51Cursed LicRena +310%23585
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14857
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4329
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19172
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13269
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64533
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%124085
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131184
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64876
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%133125
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%123633
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64773
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78543
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78513
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64992
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131893
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113605
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69302
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132436
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123928
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132243
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64893
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69617
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132485
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124478
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132623
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69057
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%132096
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132700
51GrizzlyBlade822%114026
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123887
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131722
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123583
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64362
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131714
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131801
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5560
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5411
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48348
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19172
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4628
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13269
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48231
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16795
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10944
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17949
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1265
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6334
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23585
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14857
51GrizzlyImp10%6558
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4329
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30070
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30507
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30537
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30774
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30328
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48448
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48133
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48056
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29240
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30355
51Hideous RaBow1023%30614
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56217
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30229
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48281
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38857
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39256
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38539
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30368
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30190
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30355
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38423
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30657
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29422
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38907
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30329
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48236
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39658
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48450
51Hideous RaKatana912%38312
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29297
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30289
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29927
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38665
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30601
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38406
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30741
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39054
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48348
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7260
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6334
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48231
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%886
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14736
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17949
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14857
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13269
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10944
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23585
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30614
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32954
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29422
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129319
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29927
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22054
51Polluted BRapier1203%29240
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31008
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30657
51Polluted BKris1183%25965
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25889
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26197
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32969
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30800
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32694
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26203
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30741
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30289
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25890
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30774
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29297
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30811
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30070
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30355
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30507
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30355
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30190
51Polluted BMace1023%21779
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22027
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30830
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30601
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30943
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30537
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30229
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22130
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7260
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7029
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48348
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48231
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23585
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17949
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14736
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13269
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14857
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6334
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129319
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127386
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51SpiderDevils Key70%48348
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48231
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7260
51SpiderRena +350%23585
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6334
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14857
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13269
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30830
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30811
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31008
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30943
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32954
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129319
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127386
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32969
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32694
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30800
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48231
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7029
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48348
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6334
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7260
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17949
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23585
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13269
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14857
51Strange RaImp10%6558
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10944
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47323
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69617
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113605
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45295
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64773
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47485
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47109
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42782
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47499
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69302
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47060
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69057
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47318
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64533
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64992
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48168
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78513
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42939
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64876
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47292
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47433
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64362
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48129
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42760
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42729
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42664
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47802
51Totem GoleBlade882%114026
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64893
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43243
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78543
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48348
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6334
51Totem GoleRena +350%23585
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19172
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4329
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16795
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5411
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1265
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5560
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17949
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48231
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14857
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10944
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13269
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14736
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30368
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50399
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37505
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48281
51WerewolfKatana1063%38312
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37219
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39256
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48448
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50674
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30507
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30601
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37401
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50823
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38907
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30329
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38423
51WerewolfHalberd933%56217
51WerewolfGladius933%50843
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48133
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%39054
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50220
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30355
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48450
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36192
51WerewolfSpear862%38042
51WerewolfFalcon852%38196
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48056
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38665
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38539
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30537
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38406
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30328
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48236
51WerewolfFlail782%37171
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36491
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38857
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39658
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7029
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6334
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7260
51WerewolfRena +360%23585
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%48231
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17949
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48348
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13269
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14736
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%886
51WerewolfImp20%6558
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10944
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14857
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6334
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19172
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4223
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10153
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14736
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29927
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129319
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64992
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45295
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64362
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131893
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%199274
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133704
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134197
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132485
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132243
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%132096
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133661
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123887
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%200117
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134706
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131722
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124478
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131801
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%134122
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132623
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131714
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123928
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134714
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%199248
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131184
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123583
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%114026
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113605
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%198851
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134872
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%133125
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%199311
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%124085
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132700
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%187263
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%199885
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123633
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132436
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48348
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16853
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16778
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48231
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16795
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17949
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23585
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4628
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9835
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13269
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14736
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3780
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14857
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19172
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10153
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6558
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%901
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%901
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%901
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%901
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20523%901
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%901
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%901