Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 34

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
GrindelwarDW74
BellatrixElf72
nyncDW76
TerveteDL129
LapsaME378
DeanWBK257
DarkMGMG180
TheDicseRDL204
KingBomisBK336
AllisonElf255
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2912423%385098
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97838%30790
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97828%30778
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97718%32681
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%30993
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97458%129277
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96458%30807
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96358%30915
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32952
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96088%127331
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95818%32927
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7251
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48035
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7014
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2320%47892
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6846
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23442
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10879
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6317
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14768
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17763
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13127
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6485
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5207835%385098
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30915
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53804%32927
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53674%30778
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52994%22115
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22006
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52504%26177
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52474%32952
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26166
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52394%22026
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52244%30993
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52154%127331
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52094%25861
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30807
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51843%25861
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51833%129277
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51693%32681
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30790
LorenciaBull FightKris51203%25940
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7251
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%48035
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47892
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7014
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6846
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23442
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6317
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10879
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17763
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13127
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14768
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6485
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light133538%3965
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48170
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50310
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30308
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38784
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37118
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50722
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36134
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39168
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38145
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48321
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38349
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30270
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50127
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30252
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe602%30474
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30305
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36430
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37150
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear572%37983
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48034
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50559
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38231
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48135
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48344
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39587
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37438
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38576
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30437
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor521%37327
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm521%38319
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56101
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50739
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47939
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30539
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38828
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%38972
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38472
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%385098
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48035
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47892
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6846
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13127
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7014
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10879
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6317
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7251
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14768
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23442
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17763
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2591100%3965
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1874233%57256
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%385098
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30240
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29881
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30305
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29367
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30138
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30167
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30007
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30993
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26177
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30696
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25861
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30807
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30607
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26166
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29256
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21764
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25940
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30790
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32927
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30915
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127331
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129277
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22026
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22006
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32952
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30738
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30778
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30566
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22115
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32681
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29209
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25861
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47892
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48035
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7251
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7014
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6846
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23442
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6317
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10879
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14646
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14768
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17763
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13127
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6485
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%385098
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42692
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64279
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64124
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47383
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47476
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%385098
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48442%30167
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38319
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48262%30738
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48132%30252
LorenciaGiantRapier47972%29209
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47912%30539
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47902%30305
LorenciaGiantKris47882%25940
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47882%26166
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47842%39168
LorenciaGiantKatana47752%38231
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47722%38576
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47562%38349
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47452%25861
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47382%30138
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47362%29256
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47352%30474
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47222%30308
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47102%30270
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26177
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47072%30607
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47052%38972
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46982%30437
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46912%38828
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46862%30305
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46852%30240
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46762%38472
LorenciaGiantBuckler46722%25861
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46672%39587
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46652%38784
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46632%29881
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46572%30007
LorenciaGiantBow46442%30566
LorenciaGiantMace46302%21764
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46242%30696
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45832%29367
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6846
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7251
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47892
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48035
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7014
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6317
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23442
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14646
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14768
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17763
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13127
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6485
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6317
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045928%385098
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30738
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30807
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129277
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26177
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127331
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22115
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30993
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40803%30696
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21764
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32927
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30790
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25861
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30915
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32952
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30566
LorenciaHoundRapier40473%29209
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26166
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29256
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32681
LorenciaHoundBuckler40153%25861
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30607
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25940
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22006
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22026
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30778
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48035
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7251
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6846
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47892
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6317
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23442
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10879
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17763
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14768
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13127
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6485
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%385098
LorenciaLichPad Pants20072%30696
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19952%30007
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30778
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30607
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25861
LorenciaLichBow19792%30566
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19692%30270
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26166
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29881
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30240
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32681
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30993
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32952
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19552%30539
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26177
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29209
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19432%32927
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30252
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19412%30167
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30305
LorenciaLichKris19382%25940
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22026
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30915
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30437
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30790
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19142%30474
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22115
LorenciaLichBuckler19092%25861
LorenciaLichKite Shield19062%30305
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18962%29256
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18842%30308
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18792%30738
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30138
LorenciaLichMace18682%21764
LorenciaLichPad Boots18602%30807
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22006
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18052%29367
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48035
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7014
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7251
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6846
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47892
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6317
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23442
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14646
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14768
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17763
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13127
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6485
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%385098
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30240
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38472
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30566
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30308
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30271%39168
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30738
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30231%38349
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30191%38576
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48034
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30437
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30607
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30474
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48135
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30539
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30696
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29881
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48321
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30270
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30252
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30138
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29256
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%30007
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30305
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48170
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38784
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47939
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30167
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30305
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29209
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56101
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38828
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39587
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38972
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38319
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38231
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29367
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7251
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47892
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%48035
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6846
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23442
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6317
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14646
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10879
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14768
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17763
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13127
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6485
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479825%129277
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417925%127331
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%385098
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7014
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48035
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6846
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47892
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7251
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23442
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6317
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14768
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13127
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17763
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6485
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless219633%19031
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123154
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64629
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131463
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123832
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%69045
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122817
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131744
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113640
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131826
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131980
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64626
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64734
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64124
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64496
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69358
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78154
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64279
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132384
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131150
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113213
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130421
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123230
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%131010
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122797
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131311
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131023
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130905
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123269
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131718
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68798
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%78138
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5391
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48035
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47892
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5542
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16714
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23442
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4307
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4590
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6317
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19031
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10879
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1260
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14646
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2849
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17763
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14768
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13127
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6485
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%385098
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50739
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38145
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48321
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45251
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36430
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48034
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48135
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42877
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42730
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42680
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42692
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56101
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37150
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48170
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42611
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43189
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36134
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48344
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37438
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47757
DungeonCyclopsSpear22122%37983
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50127
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37118
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50310
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39587
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50559
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47939
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48132
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50722
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37327
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48087
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47892
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6846
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7251
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48035
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4307
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23442
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10879
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6317
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%385098
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14646
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19031
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14768
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17763
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13127
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6485
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow214713%131980
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots214353%131463
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade214233%151302
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff214233%131023
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer214143%122797
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants214013%133352
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor213843%151334
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield213323%132384
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe212983%198808
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth212963%122817
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield212963%151395
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor212933%123832
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind212843%133855
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow212783%151493
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm212753%131826
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves212673%123154
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind212513%130421
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear212343%131150
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves212313%131311
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves212263%133258
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water212113%197559
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants211753%130905
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic211633%186138
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh211633%123269
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor211623%134001
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword211583%133851
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm211533%197989
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots211413%198028
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves211363%131010
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor211313%123230
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask211173%198617
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber210913%131718
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots210893%131744
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear210823%198008
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield210743%132868
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots210403%132791
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319120%16722
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18690%47892
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18540%48035
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318340%16666
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614020%16714
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39700%4590
DungeonDark KnighRena +39150%23442
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29030%9771
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6320%17763
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4990%19031
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4940%2849
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4800%14646
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4770%10879
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4640%13127
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4530%3757
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4420%10088
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3880%14768
DungeonDark KnighImp2460%6485
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64626
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47270
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64734
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42680
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48132
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47757
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42730
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38145
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37438
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47383
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42611
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47078
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64124
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37327
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64629
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47286
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43189
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47009
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37983
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36134
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45251
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64496
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36430
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48087
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37150
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47439
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64279
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47476
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42692
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47256
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37118
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42877
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47892
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48035
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5542
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5391
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16714
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7014
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23442
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4307
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7251
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6317
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10879
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14646
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19031
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6846
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17763
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13127
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14768
DungeonGhostImp40%6485
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%385098
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14646
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5542
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48035
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5391
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9771
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47892
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157697
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2901
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1260
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10879
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3757
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133851
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183343
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133287
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133224
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16714
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151493
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120883%69045
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120323%47270
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64734
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119793%123269
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123154
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119673%48132
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119663%47439
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64629
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64626
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47256
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64496
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119343%47383
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119133%122797
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119013%48087
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118903%123832
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78154
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118773%78138
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118683%47078
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47009
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118563%64279
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118533%47757
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69358
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118253%123230
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118153%47476
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68798
DungeonHell HoundBlade118003%113640
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117733%45251
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117563%47286
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%122817
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64124
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113213
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5542
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48035
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%47892
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28700%5391
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16714
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23442
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6317
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4307
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17763
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13127
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1260
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10879
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19031
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14646
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14768
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6485
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64629
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122817
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17023%47476
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47256
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64124
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131744
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113213
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47270
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113640
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123832
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123230
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64626
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%131980
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64734
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69358
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47078
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47383
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47439
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64279
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123269
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132384
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131826
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69045
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131718
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122797
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123154
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47286
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64496
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78154
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68798
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78138
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47009
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5542
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5391
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48035
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47892
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16714
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4307
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23442
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4590
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6317
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10879
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14646
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2849
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19031
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1260
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14768
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17763
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13127
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6485
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36430
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38972
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39587
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47939
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30252
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38145
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43189
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50127
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37118
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39168
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7533%48344
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50739
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38231
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38319
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37327
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37150
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37438
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30308
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48135
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48034
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50310
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56101
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7323%50722
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38472
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38349
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48321
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38576
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50559
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38828
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36134
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30270
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42692
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37983
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38784
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48170
DungeonLarvaApple1491%385098
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48035
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7251
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7014
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47892
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6846
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6317
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4307
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10879
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23442
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19031
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14646
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17763
DungeonLarvaImp80%6485
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14768
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13127
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131718
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131826
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64496
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64279
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123154
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113213
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131744
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64734
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78154
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131010
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132384
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64626
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131980
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123230
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122817
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130421
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69358
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131311
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68798
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113640
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131150
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130905
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122797
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64629
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131463
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78138
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123832
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69045
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123269
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131023
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64124
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5542
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47892
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120853%123269
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120423%133352
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120363%131010
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119963%78154
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119343%130905
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119313%133258
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119253%132791
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119203%131980
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119003%198028
DungeonPoison BulBlade118993%113640
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118923%197989
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118883%131826
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118833%122797
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118773%131463
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118523%123230
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118513%131023
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118453%132384
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118443%198008
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118393%113213
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118303%133851
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118283%131311
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118183%131718
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118083%122817
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118073%198808
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118033%123832
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117753%131150
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117583%198617
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117303%134001
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117223%78138
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117173%133855
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117123%130421
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116763%131744
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116683%132868
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116673%123154
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115453%197559
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310580%16666
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310380%16722
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9940%48035
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9850%47892
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67730%16714
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34930%4590
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14900%4307
DungeonPoison BulRena +34640%23442
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3200%17763
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2849
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10088
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14646
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13127
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19031
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2110%14768
DungeonPoison BulImp1320%6485
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48344
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38828
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30696
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30437
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38576
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47939
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30305
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30270
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30240
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30007
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29209
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48321
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30607
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38231
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30252
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30305
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38472
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39168
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39587
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38972
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38319
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30474
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48170
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30167
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56101
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29256
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30738
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38784
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48135
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48034
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30138
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38349
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30539
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29881
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30308
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30566
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29367
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%385098
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7251
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47892
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6846
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48035
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23442
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6317
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10879
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14646
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14768
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13127
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17763
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6485
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64734
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47476
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42680
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37983
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42730
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47286
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43189
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47009
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48132
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47256
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42877
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64124
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48087
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47383
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47270
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64279
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44023%64496
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47439
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64626
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43893%64629
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%69045
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42611
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68798
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42692
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45251
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38145
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69358
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47078
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47757
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5391
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5542
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47892
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48035
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6317
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16714
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4307
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23442
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10879
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14646
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17763
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19031
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13127
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14768
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6485
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6846
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127331
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129277
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113640
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132384
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133855
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131826
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69358
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68798
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133258
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123832
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123154
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133851
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113213
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131150
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131463
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131010
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78154
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%131980
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123230
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131023
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134001
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123269
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131718
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69045
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%131311
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130421
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130905
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131744
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122797
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78138
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122817
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5542
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47892
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48035
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16714
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5391
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4590
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4307
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23442
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1260
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10879
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19031
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6317
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2849
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14646
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14768
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13127
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6485
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17763
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42730
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37438
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48170
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94363%42877
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37327
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48135
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36430
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93923%50722
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38784
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42692
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38145
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38349
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50739
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37150
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43189
DeviasAssassinFlail93273%37118
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93003%38972
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39168
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38472
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42680
DeviasAssassinArquebus92823%50559
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48034
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38576
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38828
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56101
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48321
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47939
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37983
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48344
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50310
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38231
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91833%38319
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91753%42611
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39587
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50127
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36134
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14768
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7251
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47892
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%48035
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6846
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7014
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23442
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4307
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10879
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6317
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19031
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14646
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17763
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13127
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6485
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%385098
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30308
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1879433%57256
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128163%47439
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42877
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127893%43189
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127623%47383
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47078
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127563%64629
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47476
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64626
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127253%42611
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64496
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47286
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127203%69358
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64124
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126853%47270
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126813%45251
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48132
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64734
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113640
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126223%68798
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47256
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48087
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125513%47757
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%69045
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125143%113213
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125123%78138
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42680
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%78154
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124473%64279
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124143%47009
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123833%42730
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42692
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14768
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5542
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%48035
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5391
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47892
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16714
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10879
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4307
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23442
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6317
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1260
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19031
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2180%14646
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17763
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13127
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6485
DeviasElite YetiApple440%385098
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127331
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42692
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47009
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64124
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6317
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78633%48344
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78463%39168
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48170
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78083%38472
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77963%48321
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77803%38972
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77783%30474
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30270
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77743%37438
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77673%38349
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77653%30437
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77513%30539
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77483%38576
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77353%38319
DeviasHommerdKatana77193%38231
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77113%30305
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77083%50722
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76853%39587
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76833%48135
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76813%30252
DeviasHommerdSpear76813%37983
DeviasHommerdGladius76793%50739
DeviasHommerdArquebus76723%50559
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50127
DeviasHommerdFlail76653%37118
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48034
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76553%30308
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76513%36134
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76463%38828
DeviasHommerdFalcon76213%38145
DeviasHommerdHalberd76123%56101
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76053%37150
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76043%38784
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37327
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76033%47939
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75843%50310
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36430
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14768
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%48035
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7251
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47892
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16520%7014
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6846
DeviasHommerdApple5200%385098
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23442
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6317
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10879
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14646
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17763
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13127
DeviasHommerdImp610%6485
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36533%37327
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36323%30138
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38784
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35963%38972
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35903%38472
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35793%38231
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35733%39168
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35723%38319
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35693%30308
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50739
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%30007
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35353%36134
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35353%37118
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50722
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37438
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48321
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30474
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35132%30437
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35112%48344
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38349
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35072%30167
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35032%48135
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30270
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35012%39587
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50310
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34902%30539
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48034
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30305
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34852%47939
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34752%36430
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34732%38576
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34652%48170
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38828
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50127
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30252
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34502%37150
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34422%30305
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50559
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33802%56101
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14768
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6846
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7251
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47892
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48035
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7014
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23442
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6317
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10879
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17763
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14646
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13127
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%385098
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6485
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14646
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47892
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4307
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7251
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7014
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48035
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48170
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10879
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2901
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2849
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151493
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16714
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131150
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127331
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129277
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127331
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless225933%19031
DeviasWormTomahawk154427%48321
DeviasWormArquebus154137%50559
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48344
DeviasWormBronze Armor153727%47939
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153687%48034
DeviasWormGladius153157%50739
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50127
DeviasWormSilk Armor152687%50310
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152287%48170
DeviasWormHalberd152137%56101
DeviasWormSilk Pants151886%48135
DeviasWormBone Pants151666%50722
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38576
DeviasWormKatana23941%38231
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38828
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39587
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38784
DeviasWormBone Boots23581%38472
DeviasWormSilk Helm23561%38349
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39168
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38972
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38319
DeviasWormApple22981%385098
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30270
DeviasWormVine Armor11891%29881
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30240
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11871%30539
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30474
DeviasWormKite Shield11811%30305
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29367
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30252
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30308
DeviasWormRapier11711%29209
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29256
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30167
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30305
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30437
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%30007
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30138
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14768
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7014
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47892
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7251
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%48035
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6846
DeviasWormRena +33060%23442
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6317
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14646
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10879
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17763
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13127
DeviasWormImp390%6485
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127954%47286
DeviasYetiWind Helm127754%48087
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127514%47009
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126724%47476
DeviasYetiWind Pants126384%47383
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126234%47439
DeviasYetiScale Armor126064%48132
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125803%47078
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125693%47256
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125493%47757
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124903%47270
DeviasYetiBone Pants102303%50722
DeviasYetiArquebus101713%50559
DeviasYetiHalberd101513%56101
DeviasYetiSpear101323%37983
DeviasYetiWind Boots101273%45251
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37327
DeviasYetiGladius101043%50739
DeviasYetiFlail100873%37118
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100663%42680
DeviasYetiScale Boots100613%37150
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100453%36134
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100443%37438
DeviasYetiFalcon100393%38145
DeviasYetiElven Shield100373%36430
DeviasYetiElven Axe100313%42877
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100263%42611
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100073%42692
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100033%50310
DeviasYetiScale Pants99873%43189
DeviasYetiScale Helm99513%42730
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99363%50127
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11620%14768
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47892
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%48035
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6846
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7251
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7014
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23442
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4307
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6317
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17763
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10879
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14646
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19031
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13127
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%385098
DeviasYetiImp760%6485
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%385098
NoriaAgonBow15182%30566
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22006
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38828
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38319
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30539
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30308
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22026
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30437
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38576
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30607
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39168
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25861
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30167
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26166
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30305
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29256
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30696
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30240
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30474
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29367
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30138
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30252
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29881
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26177
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38972
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38784
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22115
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38349
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30738
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30270
NoriaAgonMace14112%21764
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29209
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25861
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38231
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38472
NoriaAgonKris14012%25940
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30007
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30305
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47892
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7014
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48035
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7251
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6846
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23442
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6317
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14646
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13127
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14768
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17763
NoriaAgonImp60%6485
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%385098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30240
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30566
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30738
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30696
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29367
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29256
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29881
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29209
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30607
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30993
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25861
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32927
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129277
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25940
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32681
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32952
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30807
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30790
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30915
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21764
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22006
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22115
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22026
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30778
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26177
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127331
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25861
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26166
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47892
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6846
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48035
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7251
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7014
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23442
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10879
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14646
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6317
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17763
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14768
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13127
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6485
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%385098
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9485%32952
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129277
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30915
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127331
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32927
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30807
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22006
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30778
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22115
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22026
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30993
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30790
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32681
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6846
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7251
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47892
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48035
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7014
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23442
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10879
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17763
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6317
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6485
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13127
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1972034%57256
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%385098
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30807
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25940
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32952
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30915
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22115
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22006
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30790
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30738
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22026
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26166
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30607
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21764
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32927
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129277
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26177
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127331
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32681
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30696
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30566
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30993
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30778
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25861
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25861
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6846
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47892
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7014
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48035
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23442
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6317
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10879
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14768
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13127
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6485
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17763
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%385098
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38972
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39168
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38784
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30308
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30539
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38828
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30252
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30437
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30305
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30270
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30474
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30790
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30138
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30696
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25861
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30993
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30607
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30915
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30167
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30738
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30305
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30807
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25940
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22115
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26166
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29256
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3552%30778
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22026
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30566
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30007
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30240
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22006
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25861
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29209
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29881
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29367
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26177
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21764
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7251
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7014
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47892
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48035
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6846
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23442
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6317
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14646
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17763
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13127
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14768
NoriaForest MonImp20%6485
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42611
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64626
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64734
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36134
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38145
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42730
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37438
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47009
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48087
NoriaGoblinApple582731%385098
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129277
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127331
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32952
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32927
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32681
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48035
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6317
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7014
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47892
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7251
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6846
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23442
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14768
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10879
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17763
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13127
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6317
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%385098
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30138
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30305
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32952
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30474
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22115
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26177
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30778
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29209
NoriaHunterBow6913%30566
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30993
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30539
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29881
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22006
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30240
NoriaHunterMace6842%21764
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129277
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29367
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25861
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22026
NoriaHunterKris6712%25940
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30167
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30007
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30305
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26166
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30807
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32681
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30437
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30790
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30738
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30696
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29256
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30915
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30607
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32927
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25861
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48035
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47892
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6846
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7251
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23442
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10879
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14646
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6317
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14768
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17763
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6485
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13127
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39168
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29367
NoriaSkeletonApple10%385098
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30305
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30305
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158312%129277
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124312%127331
NoriaSpiderApple134005%385098
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6846
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7251
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7014
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47892
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48035
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23442
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6317
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17763
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13127
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14768
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6485
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%385098
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48135
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38828
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30474
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30539
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38576
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30305
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38784
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38972
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38472
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48321
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38319
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47939
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48344
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48034
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39587
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30308
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38231
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48170
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30437
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38349
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39168
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30270
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30252
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30007
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29367
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30566
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30240
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29256
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29881
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30738
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30167
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30607
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30305
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29209
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30138
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30696
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21764
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48035
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7014
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47892
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6846
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6317
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23442
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14646
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10879
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14768
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13127
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17763
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6485
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless229734%19031
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14646
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47892
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48035
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%120963
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16666
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2954
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16722
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2901
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10879
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2749
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1409
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3757
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1376
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1252
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1345
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100941
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8449
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9200
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108908
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%152490
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots316653%156900
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants315133%182700
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe315093%198808
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor314503%134001
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow314163%151493
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants313923%133109
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff313883%157697
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants313843%183343
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear313813%198008
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic313393%186138
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind312823%133855
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter312703%182387
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask312703%198617
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves312393%133398
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield312303%151395
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade312083%151302
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield312023%132868
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water312003%197559
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword311943%155595
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves311803%156592
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield311713%182083
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor311673%151334
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe311613%180610
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm311303%183288
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves311093%133258
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability311063%133224
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm310933%197989
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310723%198028
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants310703%133352
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots310673%181501
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm310453%133287
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword310253%133851
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots307083%132791
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325480%16666
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24980%48035
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24890%47892
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324760%16722
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619070%16714
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413030%5297
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212850%9771
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312610%23442
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12440%10879
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9730%17763
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7490%13127
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2749
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6280%3757
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6250%14646
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6070%10088
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5990%19031
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5630%14768
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3510%6485
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130905
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123269
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197559
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131150
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151334
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131826
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123154
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130421
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131311
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133352
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198028
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133851
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186138
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198617
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131980
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198008
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122797
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131023
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123230
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151493
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198808
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133258
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151302
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122817
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197989
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131463
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123832
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151395
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131744
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132791
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131010
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132384
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47892
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48035
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133855
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134001
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131718
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff720593%157697
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask719363%198617
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants719123%182700
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield718123%182083
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter716553%182387
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm716033%183288
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants715673%174332
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots715653%198028
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves715493%156592
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword715353%173855
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants715003%183343
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots714963%181501
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves714733%175819
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow714703%173890
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic714183%186138
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade713473%151302
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots712853%156900
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield712713%151395
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves712703%133398
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow712633%151493
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm712573%197989
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor712423%173829
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water712393%197559
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe712393%198808
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor712313%151334
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor712273%175434
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm710633%133287
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm709933%175885
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability709593%133224
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants708813%133109
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe708393%180610
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear707783%198008
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword705743%155595
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57750%48035
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357740%16722
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357580%16666
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57390%47892
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644020%16714
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429410%5297
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329380%23442
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29100%10879
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9771
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21300%17763
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15420%13127
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14880%14646
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14590%2749
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14480%10088
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14390%3757
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13990%19031
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11870%14768
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8411
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8449
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7900%6485
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%182387
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%183288
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175819
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%183343
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182700
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108333
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%108137
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%157640
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175434
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181501
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174332
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%120963
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175885
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251835%173890
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173829
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173855
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%182083
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%180610
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250835%108908
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%108211
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100941
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48035
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8411
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47892
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8449
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17763
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9200
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23442
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9771
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13127
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1376
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10879
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1252
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10088
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19031
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1409
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14768
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1345
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14646
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6485
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16714
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor408004%108908
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm407974%175885
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff407104%157697
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield406954%182083
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants406344%174332
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor406204%175434
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots406034%156900
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter405544%182387
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm405144%183288
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword403954%155595
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow403944%173890
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff403744%108211
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants403324%182700
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor403314%173829
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves402734%156592
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword402424%173855
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants402344%183343
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor402264%157640
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield402214%108137
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots402124%108333
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe402044%180610
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves402014%175819
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots401414%181501
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword366744%100941
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24070%47892
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423810%8411
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23530%48035
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423440%8449
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12150%10879
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211950%9771
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311610%23442
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511070%9200
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8740%17763
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6630%13127
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6330%1409
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6210%14646
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6110%10088
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6070%19031
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5900%1345
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5760%1376
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5100%14768
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3590%6485
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16714
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182700
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133287
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183343
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181501
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182083
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173855
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173829
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%156592
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175885
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108137
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156900
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173890
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108211
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108908
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%180610
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175819
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183288
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%174332
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133224
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157697
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%175434
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133109
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155595
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108333
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182387
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133398
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100941
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47892
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48035
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16722
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16666
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16714
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9771
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9200
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10879
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23442
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17763
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1409
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13127
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2749
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1376
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14646
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19031
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14768
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1345
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10088
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6485
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8411
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8449
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47078
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69045
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47270
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47383
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64124
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64496
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48132
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127331
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32681
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32927
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%131010
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%198008
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198808
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131023
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%131311
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206203%131463
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151395
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133287
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%133352
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%134001
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131150
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133851
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%151493
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198617
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132384
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%197559
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186138
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131744
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%133398
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151334
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130905
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%133109
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%133855
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133258
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%133224
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131718
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%151302
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132791
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131826
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%130421
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%198028
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197989
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131980
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132868
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47892
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16722
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48035
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16666
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16714
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9771
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5297
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23442
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17763
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13127
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14646
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19031
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2749
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2849
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10088
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10879
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3757
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14768
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6485
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336213%132791
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335843%123832
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335603%123230
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335503%131311
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335343%133851
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334863%131150
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334423%197989
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334403%134001
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334093%132384
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334033%198808
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334013%131744
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333923%132868
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333573%198008
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333513%198617
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333293%123269
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333283%130421
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332963%123154
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332723%122817
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332723%113213
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332703%122797
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332473%133855
Lost TowerShadowBlade332393%113640
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332363%131826
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332343%131023
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332273%130905
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331753%133352
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331653%131463
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330763%131980
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330483%197559
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330093%198028
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330013%131718
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329363%133258
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327803%131010
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327603%186138
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48035
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16722
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47892
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327140%16666
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16714
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4590
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23442
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9771
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17763
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2849
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19031
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14646
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3757
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13127
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10088
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14768
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6485
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30539
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30305
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30696
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56101
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38576
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48170
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133109
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175434
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266393%123832
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield266143%78138
AtlansBahamutLight Saber266103%131718
AtlansBahamutWind Armor265093%64279
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264983%69358
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264813%131150
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264523%131010
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264463%123269
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves264173%64496
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor264003%123230
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263953%68798
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263683%132384
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263613%64734
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263523%131980
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263373%131463
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263353%123154
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots263313%64626
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves263263%131311
AtlansBahamutBlade262813%113640
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262593%113213
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262593%78154
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff262483%131023
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants262283%130905
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow262023%64629
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth262003%122817
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261593%131744
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice261513%69045
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261393%122797
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm261063%131826
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask261063%64124
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind260203%130421
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20330%48035
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219870%5391
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219470%5542
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19460%47892
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615360%16714
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010790%6317
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4590
AtlansBahamutRena +39530%23442
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19470%4307
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6420%17763
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10879
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5290%19031
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5230%2849
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4910%14646
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4900%1260
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4740%13127
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4150%14768
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6485
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64734
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47439
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38145
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42680
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36134
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198906%108908
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198276%175885
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197886%152490
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197236%157640
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196896%173890
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196796%151895
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196526%108333
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195906%120963
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195646%173855
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195536%175819
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195126%173829
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195116%152017
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194476%175434
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194416%174332
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194306%108137
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194226%108211
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168345%100941
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8430%47892
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%48035
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8411
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8449
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9200
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2954
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23442
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17763
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10879
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1252
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1376
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1345
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14646
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10088
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13127
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1409
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%19031
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14768
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6485
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16714
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14646
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47892
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8411
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48035
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8449
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%172585
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2901
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1593
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1033
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1327
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1114
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%946
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2005
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1630
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10879
AtlansHydraRena +310%23442
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%203637
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%192005
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%192005
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108211
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%100941
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%190925
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%120963
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%157640
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%191001
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%152490
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108908
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%189608
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21216%172585
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108137
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%152017
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21056%151895
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108333
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8449
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48035
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47892
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8411
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17763
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23442
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13127
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2954
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9200
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1345
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19031
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1252
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1409
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1376
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4179
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10088
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6485
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14768
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14646
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6503
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6681
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%120963
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108211
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108908
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175885
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100941
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108333
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%152490
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%152017
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108137
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%157640
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175434
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%151895
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%175819
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%172585
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47892
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48035
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8411
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8449
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2954
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9200
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23442
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13127
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1376
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17763
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10088
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10879
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1409
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1252
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19031
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14646
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14768
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1345
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6503
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6681
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6485
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38349
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56101
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14768
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127331
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129277
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131463
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123832
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%197989
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%198808
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131311
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%130905
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133851
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134001
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113640
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198008
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131010
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131718
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%133855
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%131980
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122797
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78154
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198028
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123269
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123154
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198617
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132791
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113213
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133258
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78138
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130421
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131744
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131023
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197559
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%131826
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131150
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133352
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%132868
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123230
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122817
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132384
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%47892
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48035
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16722
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16666
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16714
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17763
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23442
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4590
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4307
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13127
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14768
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10088
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19031
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14646
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2849
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6485
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68104%132868
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%133855
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%132791
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%133851
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134001
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133352
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133258
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69358
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123230
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130421
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131010
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69045
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132384
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68798
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%131718
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%122817
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%131980
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113213
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123154
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131311
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78138
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%123832
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131463
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%131826
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123269
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131023
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131150
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%131744
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%130905
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78154
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113640
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48173%122797
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48035
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47892
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5542
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5391
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16714
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17763
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4307
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6317
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4590
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23442
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13127
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14646
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1260
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2849
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14768
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10879
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19031
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10088
AtlansVeparImp840%6485
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16722
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16666
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119531
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89484
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89456
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118445
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%130945
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89601
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89724
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78750
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155328
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149643
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78549
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89370
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176528
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76045
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77884
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155655
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175750
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17763
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6681
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6503
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1033
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48035
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14646
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13127
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1752
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4179
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23442
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14768
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260395%203637
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260375%191001
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants260245%190925
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves260125%201333
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259265%203313
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star259195%152490
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259185%189608
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection259055%192005
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258755%152017
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258435%155328
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258435%203443
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257875%172585
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257595%119531
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257495%149643
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257045%151895
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield257005%155655
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256515%202120
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255955%118445
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11580%47892
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511190%6681
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11150%48035
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510850%6503
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6290%17763
TarkanBloody wolRena +36250%23442
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36090%2954
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55790%9200
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4250%13127
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3140%14646
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3130%4179
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%19031
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1593
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2880%14768
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2005
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10088
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6485
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3269
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3159
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89456
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70990
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6616
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6318
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6492
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6606
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71162
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78549
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70618
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71297
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89484
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89724
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76992
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78750
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47892
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76045
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70917
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70883
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14768
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17763
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71279
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%176528
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150679%175750
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%130945
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%192005
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%203443
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118445
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%155328
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%190925
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149643
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85805%119531
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%202120
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%203313
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%203637
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%201333
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155655
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%189608
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%191001
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48035
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6503
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6681
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47892
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17763
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13127
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9200
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23442
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1834
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19031
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4179
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2005
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6485
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14768
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1327
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14646
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1630
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1593
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10088
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3269
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection461717%192005
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword461647%203637
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star461367%152490
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves460447%191001
TarkanMutantElemental Shield459817%151895
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves459386%201333
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter459206%203443
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants459006%190925
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots458966%203313
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog458856%120963
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow458786%172585
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves458376%189608
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow457816%202120
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask456816%152017
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor456346%157640
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417590%8449
TarkanMutantDevils Key17180%48035
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16570%47892
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416100%8411
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58740%9200
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38320%2954
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7970%17763
TarkanMutantRena +37920%23442
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5850%13127
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4470%1252
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4280%14646
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4240%4179
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4230%14768
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4200%19031
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3910%10088
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3880%2005
TarkanMutantImp2890%6485
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6681
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6503
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157697
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151302
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175750
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%202120
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149643
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%203443
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119531
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155655
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118445
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%203313
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89370
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89724
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76045
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176528
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89456
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155328
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130945
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89484
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%203637
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%201333
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89601
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6681
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48035
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6503
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47892
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17763
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13127
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9200
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23442
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%946
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1114
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1593
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1327
TarkanTantalosImp150%6485
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4179
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14646
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19031
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1630
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14768
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10088
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1834
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1033
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14646
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1752
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48035
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6503
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6681
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6616
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47892
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1033
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%849
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2901
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1114
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155655
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%172585
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2257%155328
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%203443
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2217%203637
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%203313
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%152490
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%202120
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2056%149643
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%190925
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%191001
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%192005
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%152017
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%151895
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos301%14646
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19031
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%189608
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10088
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4179
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%201333
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2901
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48035
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8411
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47892
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%672
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2954
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23442
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13127
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6503
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1630
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6681
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8449
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17763
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9200
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2005
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%131010
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3771%131980
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3741%132868
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198028
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3651%198008
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131463
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133851
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3581%133287
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151334
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%131023
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%133258
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3541%151302
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3531%133855
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%133224
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3521%130421
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3511%197559
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133398
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3501%151395
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%134001
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%131311
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131718
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3471%130905
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3471%198617
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131744
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3421%133109
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%198808
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131826
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3391%133352
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%151493
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132791
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%131150
9Blood SoldTower Shield3211%132384
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%186138
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3101%197989
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14646
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%19031
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2901
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10088
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4179
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16722
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47892
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48035
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%672
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16666
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16714
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9771
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5297
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23442
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17763
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13127
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2749
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2849
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3757
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10879
9Blood SoldImp50%6485
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14768
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2210%151895
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2160%152017
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%192005
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2050%155328
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%203313
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2020%203443
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%203637
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1980%149643
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155655
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%152490
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%172585
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119531
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1890%190925
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%191001
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%202120
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14646
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2901
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%189608
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10088
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118445
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19031
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%201333
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6503
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6681
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4179
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%672
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48035
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9200
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47892
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1593
9Bloody wolRena +330%23442
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17763
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1630
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14768
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2954
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3159
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2005
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13127
9Bloody wolImp10%6485
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47009
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48087
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47476
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47256
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47286
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47439
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47757
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47270
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48132
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47383
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47078
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37118
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50310
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36430
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38145
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42611
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42692
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37438
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43189
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42730
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50559
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36134
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45251
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42877
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50722
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56101
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37150
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37327
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50127
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42680
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37983
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50739
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14646
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19031
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10088
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2901
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4179
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47892
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48035
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6846
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7251
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%672
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6317
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23442
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17763
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4307
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14768
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13127
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10879
9Cursed LicImp40%6485
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151493
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151302
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156592
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180610
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183288
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133398
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198028
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151395
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181501
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182387
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133352
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198808
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157697
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182700
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197559
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132868
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156900
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133287
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198008
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151334
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155595
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186138
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134001
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132791
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133851
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197989
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133109
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198617
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133224
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133258
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183343
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182083
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133855
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14646
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19031
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10088
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2901
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16666
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4179
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16722
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47892
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48035
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16714
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23442
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5297
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%672
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17763
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10879
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9771
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3757
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2749
9Cursed WizImp70%6485
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14768
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13127
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37150
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42611
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48087
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50722
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48321
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48135
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43189
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39587
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48170
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42730
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47757
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56101
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48132
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47939
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50310
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48034
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50127
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37327
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50559
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42692
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42680
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36430
9CyclopsGladius6641%50739
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38145
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42877
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45251
9CyclopsSpear6561%37983
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36134
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37438
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48344
9CyclopsFlail6311%37118
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19031
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14646
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2901
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10088
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4179
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6846
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7014
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7251
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47892
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48035
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%672
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4307
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6317
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10879
9CyclopsRena +3240%23442
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17763
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13127
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14768
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6485
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5080%131463
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130905
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4890%197559
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4830%133851
9Dark KnighLight Saber4790%131718
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4790%130421
9Dark KnighTower Shield4760%132384
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%131744
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%123154
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4730%151334
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%151302
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122817
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4670%198617
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132791
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122797
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4620%131023
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%134001
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123230
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%151493
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%198028
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4480%186138
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%151395
9Dark KnighBerdysh4450%123269
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4450%133855
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%131010
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131980
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4410%198008
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%131150
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4360%131826
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%198808
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4300%133352
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123832
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197989
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132868
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4260%131311
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4140%133258
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14646
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19031
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10088
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1980%2901
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47892
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4179
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16666
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48035
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16722
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%672
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16714
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4590
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23442
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9771
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10879
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17763
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2849
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13127
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3757
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14768
9Dark KnighImp50%6485
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182387
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133352
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186138
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180610
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151334
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197559
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197989
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155595
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174332
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182083
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133398
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156900
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156592
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133109
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157697
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181501
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182700
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183343
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183288
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151395
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132791
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133287
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198008
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198808
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151493
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173890
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173855
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173829
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151302
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198028
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132868
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133224
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198617
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14646
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19031
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10088
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2901
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4179
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47892
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16722
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16666
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48035
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16714
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%672
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9771
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23442
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17763
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5297
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10879
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14768
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3757
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13127
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2749
9Dark SkullImp20%6485
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%151395
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%182387
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%197559
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198028
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%180610
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133287
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197989
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%173855
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%198808
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175885
9Death CowDragon Pants3290%174332
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173890
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%175434
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%155595
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175819
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%183343
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151493
9Death CowLegendary Armor3170%173829
9Death CowRing of Magic3150%186138
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%183288
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3140%133398
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%133224
9Death CowPlate Armor3130%151334
9Death CowGuardian Boots3090%156900
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%133109
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%198008
9Death CowGuardian Pants3050%182700
9Death CowGorgon Staff3040%157697
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%181501
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151302
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%198617
9Death CowDragon Gloves2870%156592
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%182083
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1160%14646
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19031
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10088
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2901
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4179
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16666
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47892
9Death CowDevils Key250%48035
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16722
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%672
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16714
9Death CowRena +3130%23442
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9771
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3757
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5297
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17763
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10879
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14768
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2749
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8411
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13127
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8449
9Death CowImp20%6485
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108211
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182700
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108908
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182387
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173855
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%157640
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183288
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181501
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2901
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108137
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108333
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173890
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14646
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173829
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8411
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182083
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175819
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183343
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180610
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175434
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175885
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19031
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100941
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156592
9Death KnigDragon Shield6650%108137
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%181501
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183288
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108333
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%155595
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156900
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%182387
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%183343
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182083
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175885
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108908
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%157640
9Death KnigSilver Bow6280%173890
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175819
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182700
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%180610
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173855
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6160%108211
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157697
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174332
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173829
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175434
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14646
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19031
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2901
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10088
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4179
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47892
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8449
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%672
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48035
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8411
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10879
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9200
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23442
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17763
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1376
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13127
9Death KnigImp110%6485
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9771
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1409
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1345
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14768
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4690%190925
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4640%152490
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4550%191001
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4490%152017
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4390%120963
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4350%172585
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4320%157640
9Death TreeElemental Shield4320%151895
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4270%202120
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4210%203443
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4180%192005
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%203313
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%203637
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14646
9Death TreeJewel of Bless610%19031
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%189608
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%201333
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2901
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10088
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4179
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47892
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9200
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8411
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8449
9Death TreeRena +380%23442
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48035
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +380%2954
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1252
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%672
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13127
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17763
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14768
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2005
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6681
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181501
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175819
9DevilBronze Shield70%182083
9DevilDragon Pants60%174332
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133398
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175434
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156900
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133224
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182387
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108211
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156592
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173855
9DevilSilver Bow40%173890
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183343
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180610
9DevilDragon Helm40%175885
9DevilDragon Shield30%108137
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157697
9DevilGiant Sword20%155595
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182700
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133109
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108333
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173829
9DevilDragon Armor20%108908
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133287
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8449
9DevilJewel of Creation10%672
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10879
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14646
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89456
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119531
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70917
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130945
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78549
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89484
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175750
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176528
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149643
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76045
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89724
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78750
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%77884
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70618
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76992
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19031
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14646
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47892
9DrakanDevils Key20%48035
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89370
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10088
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1834
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6503
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1327
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4179
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%672
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118445
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%960
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2901
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89601
9DrakanRena +310%23442
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6681
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1752
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71279
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155328
9GhostScale Pants30%43189
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64629
9GhostFlail20%37118
9GhostScale Armor20%48132
9GhostSpear20%37983
9GhostWind Boots10%45251
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2901
9GhostGiant Trident10%47286
9GhostFalcon10%38145
9GhostRing of Fire10%47270
9GhostElven Axe10%42877
9GhostScale Boots10%37150
9GhostWind Pants10%47383
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64496
9GhostPlate Shield10%42692
9GhostScale Gloves10%37438
9GhostScale Helm10%42730
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47476
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64734
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47757
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47078
9Great BahaDragon Shield7180%108137
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7070%175819
9Great BahaElemental Shield6920%151895
9Great BahaDragon Armor6840%108908
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6760%175434
9Great BahaDragon Pants6760%174332
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6680%152017
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6600%108211
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6550%152490
9Great BahaLightning Sword6510%100941
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%173890
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6440%157640
9Great BahaHelical Sword6430%173855
9Great BahaDragon Helm6420%175885
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6370%108333
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6300%120963
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6230%173829
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14646
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19031
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10088
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2901
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4179
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48035
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8449
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8411
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47892
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%672
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2954
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9200
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13127
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17763
9Great BahaRena +390%23442
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1409
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1345
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14768
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1376
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1252
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10879
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6485
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64734
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48087
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122797
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47757
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47256
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69358
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123269
9Hell HoundBlade130%113640
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123832
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64626
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47009
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123230
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78154
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48132
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47383
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64279
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47476
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47270
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47078
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68798
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69045
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123154
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64496
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64629
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45251
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64124
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113213
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14646
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47439
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78138
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122817
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47286
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19031
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2901
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10088
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%672
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47892
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5542
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5391
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1260
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47256
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131826
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113640
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64734
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64124
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78138
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123154
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47476
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122797
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131980
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131744
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122817
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64279
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64626
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47383
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113213
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132384
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47009
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123832
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69358
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69045
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68798
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64496
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64629
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131718
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123230
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123269
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78154
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47078
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47439
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47286
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47270
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14646
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19031
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10088
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2901
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4179
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%672
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5542
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5391
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16714
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47892
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4307
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48035
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6317
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23442
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4590
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2849
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17763
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10879
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1260
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14768
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13127
9Hell SpideImp30%6485
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130945
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175750
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176528
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%202120
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%203313
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%191001
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155328
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155655
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%192005
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119531
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%190925
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%203443
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%203637
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149643
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14646
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10088
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19031
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118445
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%189608
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2901
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%672
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47892
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2005
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1630
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%201333
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13127
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48035
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4179
9Iron WheelRena +310%23442
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6681
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17763
9LichPad Helm160%22026
9LichLeather Gloves150%30778
9LichVine Pants120%30607
9LichPad Gloves120%32952
9LichKris110%25940
9LichHorn Shield110%29256
9LichKite Shield110%30305
9LichLeather Pants100%30738
9LichSmall Shield100%32927
9LichSword of Assassin100%30167
9LichVine Boots90%22006
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30474
9LichBuckler90%25861
9LichBone Gloves80%30308
9LichLeather Armor80%29367
9LichPendant of Fire80%30539
9LichPad Boots80%30807
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30007
9LichMorning Star70%30305
9LichBronze Boots70%30138
9LichSilk Gloves70%30252
9LichDouble Axe70%30270
9LichShort Sword60%32681
9LichVine Helm60%26166
9LichMace60%21764
9LichCrossbow60%30915
9LichVine Gloves50%30790
9LichPad Pants50%30696
9LichVine Armor50%29881
9LichRapier50%29209
9LichBronze Gloves50%30437
9LichBow50%30566
9LichHand Axe50%30993
9LichLeather Helm40%26177
9LichSkull Staff30%25861
9LichLeather Boots30%22115
9LichPad Armor20%30240
9LichDevils Key20%48035
9LichBox of Luck +110%2901
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14646
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6846
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7014
9LichBlood Bone +110%7251
9LichDevils Eye10%47892
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%202120
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%152490
9MutantElemental Shield3070%151895
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%120963
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%190925
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%203443
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%191001
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%192005
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%203313
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%157640
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%152017
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%203637
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%172585
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14646
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%201333
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19031
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10088
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2901
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%189608
9MutantJewel of Life170%4179
9MutantJewel of Creation110%672
9MutantDevils Eye90%47892
9MutantDevils Key70%48035
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2005
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2954
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8411
9MutantRena +350%23442
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8449
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9200
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17763
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6503
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1252
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14768
9MutantImp20%6485
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13127
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156592
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156900
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182700
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151493
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173829
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186138
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173855
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180610
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151302
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183343
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133287
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182083
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157697
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175434
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183288
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181501
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173890
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155595
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174332
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151395
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133109
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175819
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151334
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175885
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133398
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182387
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133224
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14646
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19031
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10088
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2901
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%672
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47892
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4179
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10879
9Necron3Devils Key230%48035
9Necron3Rena +3210%23442
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16666
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16722
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16714
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9771
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5297
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8411
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2749
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17763
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8449
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14768
9Necron3Imp20%6485
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13127
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108333
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3540%131010
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%198617
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%183288
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3240%183343
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3210%156900
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3160%133855
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%131311
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%151493
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%156592
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%134001
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133851
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151395
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130905
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%133224
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197989
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%151302
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133398
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%133258
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%131150
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2930%132868
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133287
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%186138
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%130421
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%198008
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%151334
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155595
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133109
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2840%198808
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131463
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2840%157697
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132791
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%133352
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%131023
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197559
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%198028
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14646
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19031
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2901
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10088
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4179
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16722
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%672
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48035
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16666
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47892
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5297
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16714
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10879
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9771
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23442
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14768
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17763
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2749
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3757
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13127
9Orc ArcherImp10%6485
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42730
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64629
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47009
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64124
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47439
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43189
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47286
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47757
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48087
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48132
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37327
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64279
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38145
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64626
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47256
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47078
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47270
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45251
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37150
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64734
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37438
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47476
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47383
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42611
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42680
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42692
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37983
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42877
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37118
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64496
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14646
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19031
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2901
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10088
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5391
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4179
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5542
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47892
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16714
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48035
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%672
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4307
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23442
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6317
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10879
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6485
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13127
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14768
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17763
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131744
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131718
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123230
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132791
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133851
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132868
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197989
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130905
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198617
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131826
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131463
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197559
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133258
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131010
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123832
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131311
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78138
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133352
9Poison BulBlade1330%113640
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133855
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198008
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131980
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198028
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123269
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122817
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198808
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123154
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134001
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122797
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113213
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132384
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131023
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131150
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130421
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78154
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14646
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19031
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2901
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10088
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47892
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4179
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16722
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16666
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48035
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16714
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4590
9Poison BulRena +370%23442
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%672
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4307
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17763
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14768
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13127
9Poison BulImp10%6485
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1620%130421
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131150
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%133855
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133851
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131744
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131463
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197559
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%132384
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%198028
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%186138
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151334
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%131980
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%130905
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198808
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198008
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131718
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%133258
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131826
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%133287
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%133224
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%151493
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1360%133352
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1360%132868
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197989
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151302
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1330%131023
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%198617
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%131010
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133398
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131311
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132791
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%134001
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133109
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1130%151395
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14646
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19031
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10088
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2901
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%672
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16666
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47892
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16714
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%48035
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4179
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9771
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5297
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2849
9Poison ShaRena +350%23442
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17763
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2749
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10879
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16722
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13127
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6485
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14768
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131010
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131980
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133352
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122817
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132384
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133258
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198028
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131463
9ShadowBlade1510%113640
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197989
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198617
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122797
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123832
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131826
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130421
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133855
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132868
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123269
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131718
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132791
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198008
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133851
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131311
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130905
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131150
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131744
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123230
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198808
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186138
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113213
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197559
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134001
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131023
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123154
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14646
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19031
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2901
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10088
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47892
9ShadowDevils Key130%48035
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16722
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16714
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4179
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16666
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9771
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4590
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%672
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17763
9ShadowRena +330%23442
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13127
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2849
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6485
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3757
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14768
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175885
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108333
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108211
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%120963
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100941
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%152017
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%151895
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108137
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175434
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108908
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%172585
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175819
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%152490
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%157640
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14646
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10088
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19031
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2901
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4179
9Silver ValRena +3130%23442
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48035
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8411
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8449
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47892
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%672
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1345
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14768
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2954
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6503
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1252
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6681
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9200
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10879
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13127
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1376
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1409
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6485
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17763
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47078
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38145
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47757
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48087
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64629
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47009
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47476
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42730
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48132
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42877
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47439
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42680
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47286
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64496
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69045
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64626
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68798
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42611
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47270
9Skeleton ASpear160%37983
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43189
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64124
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64279
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47383
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47256
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64734
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45251
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42692
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69358
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19031
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10088
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14646
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5542
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4179
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2901
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23442
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47892
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71297
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89724
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71162
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76045
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6576
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89370
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71279
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77884
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89601
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78750
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76992
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70917
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6616
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70990
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89484
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70618
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70883
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78549
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6606
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6492
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6413
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14768
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4179
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48035
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13127
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6485
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19031
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17763
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3159
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47892
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%201333
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155328
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%192005
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%189608
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149643
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%203637
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%152017
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%190925
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%202120
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155655
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%151895
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%152490
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%203443
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%191001
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%172585
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%203313
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48035
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47892
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6681
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6503
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23442
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9200
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2954
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17763
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13127
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8449
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8411
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1593
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2005
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1630
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19031
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4179
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10088
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14768
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14646
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6485
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133224
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9771
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176528
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89456
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89724
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76992
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149643
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89370
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70618
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76045
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78549
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130945
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70917
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89601
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118445
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78750
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119531
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71279
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77884
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89484
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175750
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47892
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6681
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48035
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6503
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9200
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14646
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17763
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23442
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6576
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6413
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23022
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6606
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48035
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%203637
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%175750
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%203443
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%172585
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149643
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%203313
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119531
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%176528
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%189608
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%191001
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%192005
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%201333
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155655
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%190925
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118445
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155328
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%202120
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%48035
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47892
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6681
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6503
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23442
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9200
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17763
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10088
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2005
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13127
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1834
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14646
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1630
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1593
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4179
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19031
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14768
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6485
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3159
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3269
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133224
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9771
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2954
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6492
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70883
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71279
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6413
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76992
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70917
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70990
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6606
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70618
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6576
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23022
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71162
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71297
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6318
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6616
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48035
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3269
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14768
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14646
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6681
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2901
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47892
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6503
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48035
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3159
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79535%203313
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79525%118445
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79255%130945
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79115%155655
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79005%175750
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78615%202120
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78595%89456
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%89724
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%203443
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119531
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%89370
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77995%149643
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77955%203637
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77725%89484
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77685%89601
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77455%155328
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77415%176528
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77325%201333
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47892
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48035
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6503
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6681
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23442
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9200
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17763
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14646
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1593
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19031
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1630
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2005
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13127
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1834
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1327
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10088
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1114
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14768
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1033
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4179
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6485
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133224
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3269
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3159
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2954
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43189
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64734
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64279
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64626
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38145
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47476
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64124
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64629
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69358
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47383
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42877
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47270
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42730
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78154
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64496
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47286
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47383
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64626
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47256
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78154
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64124
11Dark SkullBlade670%113640
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68798
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47476
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64629
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131744
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132384
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123230
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64734
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131718
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113213
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64496
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131826
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123269
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122797
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122817
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123154
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47439
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64279
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78138
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47009
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131980
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47270
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69045
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123832
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69358
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47078
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5391
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2901
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16714
11Dark SkullRena +310%23442
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5542
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122817
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131463
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123269
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131023
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68798
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131010
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131826
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133855
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134001
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123832
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131150
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132384
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78154
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69045
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130905
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130421
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131980
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133258
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123154
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123230
11Giant OgreBlade240%113640
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78138
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113213
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133851
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122797
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131718
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69358
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131311
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131744
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5391
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2901
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47892
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131744
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132868
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131826
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130905
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133287
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133855
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133851
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197989
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133224
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131311
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133109
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131718
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133398
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198617
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198028
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151302
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134001
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197559
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131010
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151334
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151493
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131023
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132791
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198808
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198008
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131463
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131980
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132384
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133258
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186138
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133352
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130421
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131150
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151395
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19031
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3757
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78138
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47757
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47439
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64124
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68798
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42680
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64734
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69045
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64626
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113213
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47009
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69358
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64629
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47476
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42730
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113640
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64496
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47286
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47078
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48132
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47256
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48087
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47270
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42611
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47383
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123269
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78154
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45251
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64279
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42877
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2901
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47892
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5391
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48035
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23442
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5542
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4307
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16714
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1260
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6317
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17763
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14646
11Orc ArcherImp10%6485
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13127
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19031
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47476
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48087
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42680
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42877
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42692
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48132
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47757
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64124
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47009
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64734
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42611
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37327
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37150
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47439
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47286
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64496
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47383
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45251
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37118
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47078
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42730
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64279
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38145
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64629
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47270
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37983
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37438
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43189
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47256
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64626
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48035
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16714
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2901
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23442
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47892
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17763
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5542
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14768
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13127
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5391
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4307
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6317
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6485
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186138
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131023
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131980
11Red SkeletBlade341%113640
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131826
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122817
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198028
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133352
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131463
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132868
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122797
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123230
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131010
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130421
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132384
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197559
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133855
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131718
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131311
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198808
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123832
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198008
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133851
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132791
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123269
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130905
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113213
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134001
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123154
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133258
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131150
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131744
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197989
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198617
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16714
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2901
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134001
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151334
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151493
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197559
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133352
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130421
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131463
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198617
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130905
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132791
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131150
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197989
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132868
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131311
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151302
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131010
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198008
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198028
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133851
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133258
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131023
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151395
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123230
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186138
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198808
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133855
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156900
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122817
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183288
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131744
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131826
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183343
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157697
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123154
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133109
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122797
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123832
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133287
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133398
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133224
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155595
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131718
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132384
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131980
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156592
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10879
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19031
12Chief SkelRena +310%23442
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47892
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2901
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16714
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131311
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183288
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133398
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151493
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151302
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198808
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198028
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173829
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132868
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155595
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174332
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186138
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133224
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157697
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183343
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132791
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173855
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180610
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151395
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133287
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133109
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156900
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133352
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182700
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197559
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197989
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156592
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182387
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151334
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173890
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181501
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198008
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198617
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182083
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16666
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2901
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47892
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48035
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10879
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175434
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175885
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108137
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133287
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182700
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133109
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183343
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133224
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173890
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175819
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180610
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100941
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108333
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182387
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156900
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155595
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156592
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181501
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133398
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108908
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183288
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157697
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108211
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173855
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182083
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173829
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174332
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8411
12Giant OgreRena +310%23442
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13127
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16722
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2901
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17763
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%157640
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%151895
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%172585
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%152017
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%120963
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108211
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%152490
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108333
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108137
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108908
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100941
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151334
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130905
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198028
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133398
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133258
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134001
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151493
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197989
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131150
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151395
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198808
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183288
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183343
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198008
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131311
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156592
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186138
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130421
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131023
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131463
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133109
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198617
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155595
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132868
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133224
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157697
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133287
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132791
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133855
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151302
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156900
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131010
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133352
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133851
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197559
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2901
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47892
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16666
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10879
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48035
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16714
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13127
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17763
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23442
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16722
12Orc ArcherImp40%6485
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19031
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3757
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9771
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10088
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5297
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186138
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123154
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132868
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133258
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197559
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151334
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131826
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131718
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133855
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197989
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130905
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122797
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123230
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122817
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198008
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133352
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131023
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151395
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131980
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198028
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123832
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132384
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131311
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133851
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198617
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131010
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132791
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198808
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130421
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151302
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134001
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131463
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131150
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151493
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131744
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2901
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47892
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48035
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16722
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23442
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9771
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16666
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16714
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10088
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4590
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17763
12Orc WarrioImp20%6485
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3757
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10879
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19031
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14768
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14646
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13127
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182700
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175885
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175819
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173855
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175434
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180610
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182083
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183343
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%120963
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100941
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108908
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174332
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173829
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173890
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183288
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108211
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108137
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181501
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%157640
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108333
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182387
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2901
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16714
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48035
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9200
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182700
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183343
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182387
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156592
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133224
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173890
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156900
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173855
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180610
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133287
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183288
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182083
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108333
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155595
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133398
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181501
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108211
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108137
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157697
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175885
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173829
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108908
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174332
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133109
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175819
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198008
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133352
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151302
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151395
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198028
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151334
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175434
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132791
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132868
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151493
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186138
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198617
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197989
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198808
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197559
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14646
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108211
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173829
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%152017
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108333
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%151895
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%120963
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108908
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174332
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108137
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%157640
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173890
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175434
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175885
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175819
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%152490
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173855
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100941
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47892
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17763
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8449
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19031
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1409
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8411
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2901
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1345
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48035
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%152490
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108333
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%151895
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%172585
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108908
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%157640
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100941
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%192005
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%152017
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%191001
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%190925
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108211
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108137
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%189608
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%120963
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48035
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6681
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10088
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2901
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175750
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%202120
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%201333
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176528
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118445
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%191001
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%189608
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119531
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%190925
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%203443
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149643
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%203313
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%203637
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155328
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%192005
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155655
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%172585
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2901
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17763
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108908
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181501
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133224
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108333
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156592
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173855
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174332
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182083
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157697
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133287
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133398
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155595
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173829
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175819
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183343
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108137
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108211
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133109
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175885
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175434
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156900
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180610
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100941
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182700
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182387
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173890
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183288
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2901
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17763
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47892
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8449
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10088
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48035
13Orc ArcherImp80%6485
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9200
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9771
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13127
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23442
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10879
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8411
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1409
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19031
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1345
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1376
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14646
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14768
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181501
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155595
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133287
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133109
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182700
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186138
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198028
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173855
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133398
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151493
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182387
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132868
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183343
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174332
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173890
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157697
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156592
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132791
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133224
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151395
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198808
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183288
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173829
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197989
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198617
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156900
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151334
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197559
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151302
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180610
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182083
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133352
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198008
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2901
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47892
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17763
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16666
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16722
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10879
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48035
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13127
13Orc WarrioImp70%6485
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16714
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9771
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2749
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23442
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19031
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14646
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5297
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10088
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155655
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%201333
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%120963
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%203313
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%151895
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%203443
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%172585
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%192005
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%203637
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%202120
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155328
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%190925
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%152490
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%152017
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%189608
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%191001
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6681
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2901
13Red SkeletRena +310%23442
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19031
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108137
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%152017
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%120963
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%152490
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%172585
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108908
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%157640
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182387
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108211
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183288
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%151895
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181501
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108333
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180610
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182700
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173890
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175885
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175819
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%190925
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%192005
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155655
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%191001
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%172585
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155328
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%152490
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%203313
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149643
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%201333
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%203637
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%151895
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%189608
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%203443
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%152017
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%202120
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2901
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47892
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2954
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4179
14Dark SkullRena +310%23442
14Dark SkullImp10%6485
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17763
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6681
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13127
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%201333
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176528
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%203443
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%190925
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%191001
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%189608
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155328
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%192005
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175750
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149643
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%172585
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%203313
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%203637
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155655
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119531
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%202120
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118445
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3269
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10088
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1630
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14646
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13127
14Giant OgreImp10%6485
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47892
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6681
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89484
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149643
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78549
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119531
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155328
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175750
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76045
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78750
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118445
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89456
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89724
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89601
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155655
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89370
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130945
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176528
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77884
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9200
14Magic SkelRena +310%23442
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2901
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108211
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108137
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%152490
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%157640
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%172585
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108333
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%152017
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100941
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%120963
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108908
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%151895
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2901
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17763
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47892
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13127
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48035
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8449
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2954
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1345
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23442
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9200
14Orc ArcherImp70%6485
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14646
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8411
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1252
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6503
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1376
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1409
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19031
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10088
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14768
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6681
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173829
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183288
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180610
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181501
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108137
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183343
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108211
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182083
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108333
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173890
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174332
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175885
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100941
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108908
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182387
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%157640
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173855
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182700
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175819
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175434
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%120963
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2901
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8449
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9200
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47892
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1409
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9771
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13127
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23442
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1345
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8411
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19031
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48035
14Orc WarrioImp30%6485
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1376
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1252
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10879
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17763
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10088
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14646
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14768
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%203637
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118445
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%201333
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%202120
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176528
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149643
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89370
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89601
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%203443
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130945
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89724
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89484
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%203313
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119531
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155328
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155655
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89456
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175750
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2901
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6503
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%192005
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%190925
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108333
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%172585
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%203313
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%203443
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108137
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108211
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%152017
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%152490
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155328
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%151895
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108908
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149643
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%191001
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%189608
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130945
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%176528
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175750
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155328
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%190925
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149643
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%189608
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119531
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%192005
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%203313
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118445
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155655
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%201333
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%202120
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%203637
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%203443
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%191001
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47892
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3159
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2901
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13127
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6503
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6681
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48035
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17763
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1630
15Dark SkullRena +310%23442
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130945
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118445
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176528
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89601
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89724
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89370
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149643
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78549
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77884
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%89456
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89484
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%155328
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155655
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175750
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119531
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76992
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78750
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76045
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3159
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1752
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48035
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17763
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6681
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6576
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6616
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70990
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6492
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70883
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89370
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71279
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89601
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89456
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76045
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89484
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76992
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130945
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78750
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70618
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71297
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71162
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89724
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77884
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70917
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78549
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%152490
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%203443
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155655
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%203313
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%152017
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%172585
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%190925
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%203637
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%202120
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%189608
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%191001
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%192005
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149643
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%201333
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%151895
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155328
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2901
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17763
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47892
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48035
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2954
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23442
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13127
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1593
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8411
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6503
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6681
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8449
15Orc ArcherImp20%6485
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19031
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1630
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9200
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10088
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14768
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2005
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4179
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14646
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%108137
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%172585
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%108211
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%120963
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100941
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%152017
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108908
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%189608
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108333
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%151895
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%157640
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%152490
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%192005
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%191001
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%190925
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2901
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48035
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2954
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17763
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8411
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47892
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13127
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23442
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19031
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9200
15Orc WarrioImp30%6485
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6681
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10088
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6503
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1345
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8449
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1252
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14646
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14768
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89724
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118445
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78750
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70618
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175750
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89456
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76045
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89484
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78549
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89601
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71279
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76992
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70917
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%89370
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71297
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119531
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130945
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%176528
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%71162
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77884
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47892
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13127
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6503
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89456
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175750
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78549
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119531
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89601
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70917
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77884
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89724
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89370
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176528
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78750
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70618
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130945
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149643
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118445
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71279
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76045
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89484
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76992
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14768
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48035
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17763
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47892
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6503
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2901
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6576
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6492
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70990
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70883
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6616
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89724
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76992
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89484
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89456
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78750
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77884
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71279
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71297
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130945
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78549
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70618
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89370
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71162
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76045
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89601
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70917
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17763
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1752
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2901
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19031
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48035
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14646
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10088
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6413
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6492
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70883
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6606
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6318
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6616
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6576
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70990
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23022
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9200
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3269
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89370
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%203443
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%192005
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%203313
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%189608
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149643
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89601
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%191001
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%202120
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155655
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118445
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%201333
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%203637
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130945
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%190925
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119531
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155328
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175750
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176528
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2901
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13127
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17763
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6503
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23442
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6681
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14646
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47892
16Orc ArcherImp50%6485
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48035
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9200
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2005
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4179
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14768
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1327
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19031
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1630
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133224
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%192005
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%189608
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%152017
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119531
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%201333
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149643
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%202120
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%151895
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155655
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%203443
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118445
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%203313
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%191001
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%190925
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%203637
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%152490
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%172585
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155328
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2901
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17763
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6503
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48035
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6681
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47892
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9200
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23442
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2954
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2005
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14646
16Orc WarrioImp20%6485
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13127
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14768
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19031
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1630
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70990
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6576
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71162
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78750
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71279
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70917
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76992
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6318
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6606
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76045
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6492
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70883
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6413
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77884
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6616
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71297
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70618
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78549
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48035
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17763
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47892
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6616
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6576
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70990
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130945
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6492
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70883
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78750
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71279
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70917
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76992
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89484
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78549
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70618
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89724
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77884
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89601
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76045
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71297
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71162
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89370
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89456
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48035
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89484
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77884
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6492
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78549
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70990
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71297
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78750
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70883
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6318
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89724
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6576
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70917
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76992
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76045
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71162
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6606
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89456
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71279
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70618
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6616
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6606
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23022
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6318
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17763
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70618
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76992
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118445
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175750
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89724
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77884
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89601
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119531
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78549
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78750
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89484
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89370
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130945
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70917
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76045
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71279
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71162
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89456
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176528
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71297
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2901
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6681
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17763
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1752
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9200
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23442
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1834
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6503
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47892
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13127
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48035
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19031
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4179
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14768
17Orc ArcherImp10%6485
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14646
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118445
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76992
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149643
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176528
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77884
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78750
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175750
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78549
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89484
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89724
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89370
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76045
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119531
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155655
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155328
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89456
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89601
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130945
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2901
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13127
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17763
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47892
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6681
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48035
17Orc WarrioImp30%6485
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133224
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%946
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6503
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14768
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23442
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1752
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4179
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9200
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19031
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6606
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6318
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23022
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6413
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70883
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6616
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71162
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70990
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6492
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6576
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71297
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17763
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2901
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30270
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30252
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30474
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30308
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39168
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29256
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30305
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26177
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29881
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25861
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30696
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29367
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21764
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26166
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30007
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30167
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30138
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25861
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30305
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30738
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38231
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30539
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38784
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30437
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38472
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38319
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30607
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38349
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29209
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38972
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38576
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30240
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38828
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25940
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39587
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30566
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6846
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7251
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7014
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47892
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2901
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6317
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48035
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14768
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23442
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14646
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13127
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29881
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30539
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30167
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38319
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38828
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30305
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30308
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29367
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50722
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50310
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30252
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38472
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38972
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30305
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48034
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30138
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48170
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38784
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38231
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30474
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38576
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30270
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47939
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39587
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30240
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50559
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36134
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50739
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50127
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48344
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30437
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39168
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48135
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30007
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36430
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38349
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7251
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2901
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48035
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7014
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47892
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38576
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30437
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48321
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38349
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48034
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48135
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37983
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30539
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38784
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38828
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56101
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48344
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50722
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39168
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48170
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37327
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50739
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50559
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37150
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30252
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50127
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37118
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37438
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47939
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36430
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30270
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38145
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38319
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38231
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36134
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39587
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38972
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30305
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50310
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38472
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30308
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30474
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48035
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7251
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47892
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2901
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47757
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64496
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42877
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37118
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42692
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64626
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47383
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42611
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48087
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48132
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45251
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37327
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38145
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47476
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64279
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42680
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47009
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43189
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47256
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37150
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64629
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47286
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42730
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47078
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47439
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47270
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37983
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64734
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64124
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37438
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2901
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16714
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48035
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47892
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5542
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5391
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4307
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13127
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17763
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6317
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23442
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19031
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14768
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10879
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14646
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133851
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157697
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151493
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133398
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151302
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198028
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133855
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131010
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197559
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133352
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47757
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48170
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50310
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37438
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47939
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48132
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50722
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45251
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48087
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48135
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37118
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56101
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36134
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50127
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50559
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37327
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42680
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37150
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48034
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42692
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42611
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48344
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39587
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50739
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43189
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37983
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42730
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42877
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36430
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38145
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48321
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48035
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2901
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7014
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6846
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47892
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7251
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4307
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10879
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17763
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13127
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19031
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23442
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14646
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6317
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14768
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30167
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48034
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30138
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48135
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38972
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30270
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29209
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39587
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30305
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29881
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30007
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48170
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48344
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38784
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30308
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30252
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29256
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38472
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39168
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30738
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38576
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56101
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30539
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30566
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38231
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30607
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30305
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30474
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48321
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29367
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30696
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47939
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38828
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38349
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30437
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30240
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47892
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48035
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23442
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7251
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14646
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123832
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64734
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123154
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47383
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122797
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47439
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78138
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64124
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131826
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78154
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64279
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113640
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64626
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132384
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69358
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64629
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47256
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47286
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47078
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47476
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68798
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131718
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131744
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69045
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131980
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64496
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113213
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47270
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123230
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123269
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122817
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47009
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5542
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47892
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14646
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5391
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48035
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4590
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6317
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2901
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10879
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16714
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23442
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19031
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4307
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17763
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1260
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13127
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2849
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14768
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45251
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48132
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64279
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36134
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42877
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37150
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43189
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47757
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42680
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47078
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47256
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64496
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37438
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37118
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36430
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64124
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47270
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64734
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37327
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42611
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64629
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64626
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47476
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42730
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38145
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47439
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37983
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47383
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42692
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48087
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47286
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47009
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47892
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48035
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5391
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5542
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7014
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7251
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23442
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16714
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4307
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6846
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2901
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10879
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14646
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19031
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47439
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42730
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47270
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78154
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113640
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64734
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64496
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64629
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69358
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47383
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123269
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47009
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42680
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69045
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68798
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113213
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47286
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48132
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47256
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47757
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42877
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64626
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64279
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42611
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45251
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78138
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64124
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47078
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47476
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48087
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48035
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16714
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1260
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23442
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10879
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5542
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64496
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132384
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113640
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69358
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47270
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68798
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%131718
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64124
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64734
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64279
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123269
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131826
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%123832
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%131980
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47286
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123230
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%122817
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47256
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64626
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%122797
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69045
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78138
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47383
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47078
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47439
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131744
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47476
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47009
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78154
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113213
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64629
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123154
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4590
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4307
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%198008
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%151334
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151493
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%151302
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130905
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%123154
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%131311
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197989
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%134001
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1651%132384
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197559
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130421
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131463
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123832
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%131023
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%186138
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%198028
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%131010
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131744
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131980
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%133258
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%151395
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%131150
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132791
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%123230
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%133352
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133851
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131826
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1501%131718
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%123269
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132868
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1451%122817
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198808
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122797
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198617
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133855
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16666
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%48035
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47892
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16714
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2901
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16722
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4590
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9771
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2849
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10879
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17763
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14646
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19031
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23442
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13127
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14768
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173855
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175885
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100941
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%157640
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182700
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180610
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%130905
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123269
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133258
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%122817
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130421
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113640
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78154
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69045
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10203%123154
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113213
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%131463
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%131744
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%122797
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134001
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%131980
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%131718
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9933%131023
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131311
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%133855
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%133851
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123230
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78138
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69358
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131010
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%131826
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132384
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131150
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68798
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%123832
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48035
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5391
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2901
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%47892
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5542
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16714
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4307
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6317
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23442
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4590
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17763
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10879
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2849
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19031
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14646
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13127
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6485
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1260
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14768
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42730
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47286
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64626
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64496
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47256
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38145
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47383
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64279
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48132
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69358
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48087
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47757
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43189
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47439
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69045
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64124
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47009
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64734
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37983
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47270
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42692
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42877
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42611
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64629
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68798
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47078
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47476
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42680
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45251
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2901
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5542
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47892
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4307
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48035
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10879
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6317
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19031
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23442
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131023
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131311
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186138
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156592
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151395
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151302
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131463
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197559
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197989
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198028
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133109
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157697
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133851
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198808
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133398
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151493
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155595
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198617
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132868
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133224
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198008
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132791
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130421
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131010
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133287
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183343
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130905
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151334
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156900
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183288
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131150
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133258
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133352
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133855
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134001
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48035
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16666
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47892
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16722
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16714
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10879
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9771
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23442
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2901
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5297
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19031
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2749
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14768
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10088
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14646
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3757
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17763
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13127
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123832
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132384
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130905
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198008
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133855
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198617
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198028
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113640
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132868
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78154
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132791
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123269
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131826
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122817
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198808
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131023
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131010
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134001
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123230
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197559
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131980
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133352
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133258
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131718
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123154
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78138
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133851
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131311
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197989
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131463
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113213
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131150
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122797
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130421
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131744
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47892
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16666
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2901
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16722
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48035
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16714
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4307
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17763
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13127
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23442
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4590
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19031
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2849
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14646
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10088
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14768
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6485
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132384
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133851
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133224
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198008
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130905
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186138
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151334
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131718
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131023
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198808
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130421
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151493
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131744
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198028
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151395
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131150
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131010
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133398
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198617
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133109
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132791
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197989
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133287
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133352
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151302
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131311
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131826
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133855
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131463
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132868
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131980
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197559
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133258
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134001
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47892
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48035
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23442
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9771
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16722
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14646
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16666
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%133855
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%198808
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%151302
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134001
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131150
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133109
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131023
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%151395
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131311
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%130905
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183288
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198008
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%157697
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198617
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132791
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198028
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130421
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133851
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151493
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151334
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131010
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132868
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%156900
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155595
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133224
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133398
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156592
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197559
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131463
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%197989
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133287
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183343
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133258
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186138
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133352
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16722
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16666
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5297
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47892
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16714
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9771
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48035
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14646
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10088
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17763
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23442
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3757
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14768
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19031
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2749
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183343
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156900
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108211
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%157640
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155595
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173890
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182700
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174332
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175819
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180610
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182083
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100941
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175885
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108333
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157697
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108908
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156592
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%120963
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183288
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182387
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181501
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173855
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175434
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108137
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173829
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8449
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48035
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2901
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8411
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47892
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9200
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9771
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23442
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19031
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10879
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17763
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10088
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6485
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1376
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1409
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14768
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14646
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1345
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13127
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149643
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%203443
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155655
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89370
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2901
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%190925
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155328
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118445
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%191001
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175750
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%192005
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182387
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174332
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151334
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173829
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155595
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182083
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157697
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133224
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151395
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175885
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182700
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186138
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156592
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151302
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151493
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181501
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183288
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133109
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175434
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180610
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133287
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183343
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156900
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173855
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175819
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133398
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173890
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16666
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48035
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47892
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16722
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10879
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16714
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17763
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2901
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5297
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13127
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9771
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23442
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14768
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14646
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6485
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10088
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19031
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2749
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8449
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8411
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131718
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197989
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186138
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123230
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130905
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131463
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123154
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131980
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132791
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198028
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133855
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123832
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132384
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133851
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122817
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123269
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122797
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131826
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131311
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130421
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198808
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134001
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131150
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131744
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132868
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198008
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151302
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131023
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131010
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151334
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133258
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197559
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151493
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133352
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151395
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198617
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16714
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2901
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16722
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48035
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16666
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4590
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47892
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19031
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23442
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17763
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2849
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14768
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10088
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9771
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3757
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14646
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13127
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6485
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10879
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%152017
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100941
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%120963
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108908
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108333
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108137
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%151895
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108211
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%157640
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%172585
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%152490
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47892
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2954
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2901
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23442
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48035
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9200
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8411
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1409
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8449
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14646
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19031
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1376
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6681
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10088
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6503
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1345
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14768
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13127
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6485
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17763
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1252
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183343
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157697
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108211
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173829
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%157640
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175819
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173855
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174332
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175434
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156592
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108908
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100941
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108333
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155595
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181501
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173890
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183288
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182700
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175885
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%182083
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%108137
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156900
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%182387
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180610
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47892
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%48035
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8449
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2901
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8411
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17763
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9771
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23442
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9200
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10879
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13127
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14646
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1409
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10088
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1345
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14768
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1376
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6485
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19031
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133109
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134001
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2261%189608
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2251%152490
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2241%151895
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2161%100941
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2151%108333
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2081%152017
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2061%191001
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2051%108908
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2041%108137
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1981%190925
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1981%172585
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1961%120963
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1961%157640
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1881%108211
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1611%192005
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6681
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6503
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1252
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48035
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47892
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1409
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2901
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2954
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10088
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23442
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9200
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14646
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19031
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog5114%120963
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star5074%152490
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves5064%201333
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection5054%192005
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants4943%190925
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow4893%172585
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves4853%191001
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask4843%152017
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots4833%203313
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword4823%203637
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter4763%203443
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants4693%155328
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves4693%189608
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield4663%155655
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield4623%151895
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow4603%202120
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key250%48035
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye200%47892
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3190%2954
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4170%8411
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4130%8449
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1100%2901
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +390%23442
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel90%13127
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph80%14768
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%17763
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9200
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst60%1630
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%14646
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam50%1593
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6503
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless40%19031
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6681
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab40%2005
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life40%4179
Kalima 4Death AngeImp40%6485
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10088
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration20%1252
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155655
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118445
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%203637
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155328
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130945
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%202120
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%203313
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175750
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89601
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176528
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89456
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%203443
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89484
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89724
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119531
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%89370
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149643
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%201333
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76045
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48035
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9200
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23442
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47892
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6503
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1834
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2901
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1327
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17763
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6485
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13127
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6681
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1630
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14646
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3159
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14768
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3269
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19031
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10088
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11206%192005
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10806%119531
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10576%203313
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10576%190925
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10566%189608
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%176528
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155328
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10436%202120
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10416%175750
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%203443
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10396%172585
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10356%118445
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%203637
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%191001
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149643
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9976%201333
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9855%155655
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%47892
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48035
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6681
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6503
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2901
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17763
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23442
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9200
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13127
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14768
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1834
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2005
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1593
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14646
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1630
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10088
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19031
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4179
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6485
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3269
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3159
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38363%108211
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38163%151895
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37993%175819
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37903%152017
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37903%173829
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37673%152490
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%157640
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174332
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108908
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108333
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175885
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173855
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173890
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175434
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%108137
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%120963
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100941
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8411
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47892
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8449
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%48035
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2901
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23442
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9200
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2954
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13127
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14646
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17763
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1376
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%19031
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1345
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1252
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10088
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10879
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14768
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1409
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6485
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70917
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78750
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70990
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130945
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89601
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76045
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78549
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77884
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71162
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70883
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71279
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89370
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76992
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89724
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175750
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176528
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71297
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89484
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89456
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70618
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3269
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47892
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23442
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9200
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6681
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17763
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48035
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3159
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14768
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13127
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%849
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1114
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14646
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%176528
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155328
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%175750
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%191001
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%172585
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%201333
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%203443
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%190925
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%203313
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149643
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119531
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%202120
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%192005
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118445
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155655
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%203637
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%189608
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6503
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48035
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6681
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47892
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2901
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9200
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14646
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23442
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1834
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10088
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1593
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17763
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4179
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19031
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13127
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1630
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14768
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2005
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6485
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3159
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3269
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186138
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131150
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155328
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%130945
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%89601
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%76992
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%89456
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%78750
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89484
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%89724
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%78549
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118445
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%175750
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119531
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89370
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%77884
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155655
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149643
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76045
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176528
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47892
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48035
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6681
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6503
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2901
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23442
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17763
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9200
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1114
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1834
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1752
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13127
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10088
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19031
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4179
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%946
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14768
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14646
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%960
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1327
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6485
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3269
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3159
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1001
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71279
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%77884
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%70883
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%70618
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves831%78750
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask821%70917
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction791%89456
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter781%89484
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots781%71297
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor781%176528
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor771%130945
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots761%76045
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow761%78549
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm741%89601
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots731%175750
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%89724
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71162
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%76992
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%89370
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%70990
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6503
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%47892
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48035
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17763
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13127
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3159
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2901
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19031
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14646
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4179
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3269
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1752
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6681
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23442
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10088
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14768
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9200
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%849
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1327
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23022
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6606
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6616
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6413
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6492
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70990
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6318
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71297
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71162
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6576
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70883
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47892
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23442
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4993
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4906
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5022
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6576
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%70917
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78549
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71279
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6413
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%76992
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89484
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%70990
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6616
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%70883
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%89724
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6606
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%70618
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%78750
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71162
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71297
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6492
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76045
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89456
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%77884
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%47892
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48035
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3159
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3269
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2901
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9200
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23442
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4179
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10088
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%849
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14646
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%946
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13127
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19031
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6485
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14768
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17763
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155655
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149643
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%175750
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118445
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%203443
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%201333
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155328
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%130945
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%176528
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89370
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%203637
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%203313
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119531
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%89724
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%89484
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%202120
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%89601
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%89456
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%47892
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48035
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6503
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6681
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2901
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9200
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23442
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19031
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10088
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13127
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2005
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1834
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1114
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1033
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14768
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4179
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17763
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3269
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14646
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1630
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1593
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1327
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6485
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3159
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23022
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23022
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70990
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6606
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71297
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6616
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78549
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6413
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70883
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78750
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6576
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70917
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6492
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76992
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71162
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70618
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71279
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77884
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47892
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48035
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3269
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3159
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2901
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17763
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23442
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13127
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9200
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10088
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4179
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14646
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14768
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19031
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%849
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6485
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6492
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23022
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6606
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47892
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17763
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%22635
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23022
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47892
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10088
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%960
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2901
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17763
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1001
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6485
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13127
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48035
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5022
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22635
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4894
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4836
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4848
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4906
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4993
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4584
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1001
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47892
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48035
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17763
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23442
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%960
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9200
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2901
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4179
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13127
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6485
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19031
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14646
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10088
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%672
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14768
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4848
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4993
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4906
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22635
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9200
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%960
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2901
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71162
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6413
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6492
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6606
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6576
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70990
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70883
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23022
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71297
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6616
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47892
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3159
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2901
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9200
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4179
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10088
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23442
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48035
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3269
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14768
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17763
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14646
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6485
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5022
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4894
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4993
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4836
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4584
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%34
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17763
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47892
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13127
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1001
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132868
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133258
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131826
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113640
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131023
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131010
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78154
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113213
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198028
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78138
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131311
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123230
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123832
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131980
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122797
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132791
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130421
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133855
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131463
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197559
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123154
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198008
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131744
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198617
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130905
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131150
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132384
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122817
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133851
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133352
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123269
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198808
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197989
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131718
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134001
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3965
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19031
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4307
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14768
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23442
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14646
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16714
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%89370
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77884
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71279
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71162
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70990
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76992
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4179
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3159
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155328
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%190925
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%203637
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149643
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%152490
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%202120
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%151895
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%152017
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%172585
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%192005
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%189608
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%191001
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155655
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%203313
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%201333
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%203443
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10088
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4179
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78750
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89601
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155655
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175750
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77884
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76045
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89484
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78549
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176528
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89724
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118445
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119531
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155328
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10088
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13127
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48035
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23442
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17763
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4906
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22635
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4848
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4179
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10088
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19031
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47892
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%672
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%960
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198808
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131980
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197559
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151302
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133109
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133258
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131311
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132868
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151334
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133855
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131826
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133224
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131010
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131023
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131463
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130421
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134001
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131150
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%132791
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131718
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198617
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133352
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131744
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133287
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197989
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186138
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151395
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133398
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198028
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19031
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16714
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48035
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5297
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10879
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4836
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4584
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4906
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5022
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4993
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4848
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4894
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48035
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4179
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13127
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%672
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3965
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19031
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%34
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47892
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78549
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77884
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130945
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155328
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155655
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89370
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118445
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89601
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175750
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89724
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119531
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89484
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176528
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89456
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%76045
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%78750
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149643
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4179
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19031
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9200
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6485
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1752
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48035
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6606
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10088
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6413
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23022
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4179
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5022
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4836
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123832
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131150
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122797
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151395
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130905
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151493
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131826
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131718
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133352
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131010
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151334
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123269
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133258
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197989
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151302
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131463
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198028
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131980
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122817
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197559
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134001
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132868
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198008
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131023
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123230
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133855
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131311
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131744
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123154
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130421
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198617
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132384
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133851
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19031
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132791
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198808
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%186138
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10088
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48035
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9771
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47892
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23442
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10879
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4590
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17763
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16714
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13127
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133851
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151334
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133398
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133224
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133352
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134001
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151395
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133855
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197559
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151493
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198028
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133258
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198008
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197989
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180610
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186138
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182387
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156900
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182700
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198808
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132868
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156592
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181501
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151302
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132791
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133109
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182083
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%183288
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198617
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155595
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183343
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133287
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157697
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16714
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48035
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10879
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16722
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16666
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23442
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19031
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6485
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14646
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198808
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197989
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151395
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132791
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131023
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157697
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131150
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133287
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198028
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156900
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133851
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155595
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%151302
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131463
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131311
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197559
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151493
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186138
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133258
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133855
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133224
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131010
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130421
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%183288
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156592
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198008
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133352
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151334
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133398
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134001
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133109
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10088
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19031
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13127
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10879
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16666
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48035
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76992
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70990
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76045
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71162
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71297
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4179
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78549
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71279
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70917
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183288
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%173829
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182387
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180610
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182083
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%157640
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108908
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157697
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183343
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100941
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108211
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156900
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155595
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156592
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173890
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108137
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173855
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175434
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182700
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%120963
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175819
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175885
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181501
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10088
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174332
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108333
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19031
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8411
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17763
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4179
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9771
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155595
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182700
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198008
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175819
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151302
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151493
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180610
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198808
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173829
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183288
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198028
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133109
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173855
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197989
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151395
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183343
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133398
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156900
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133287
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181501
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174332
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175885
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175434
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157697
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186138
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198617
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156592
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182083
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197559
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182387
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133224
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173890
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151334
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19031
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48035
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16722
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13127
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16666
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108211
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181501
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108333
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183288
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173855
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182387
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%120963
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183343
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173829
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182700
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180610
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175434
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173890
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%157640
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182083
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108908
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175885
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100941
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175819
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19031
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48035
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8449
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181501
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182700
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173829
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182083
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108333
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100941
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175819
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173855
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%157640
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157697
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108211
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156592
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183343
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173890
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182387
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108908
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183288
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180610
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10088
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19031
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48035
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8411
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14768
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23442
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8449
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%192005
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%152017
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%190925
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%151895
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%157640
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%201333
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%203637
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%152490
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%120963
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%202120
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%191001
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%172585
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%203313
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%203443
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%189608
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8411
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10088
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47892
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8449
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17763
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23442
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19031
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4179
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14646
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2954
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173829
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183288
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156592
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181501
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156900
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182083
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100941
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155595
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108137
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133398
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157697
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175434
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183343
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108908
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182387
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182700
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133287
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174332
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175885
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175819
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133109
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133224
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173855
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173890
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180610
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108333
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108211
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10088
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19031
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3965
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48035
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2749
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16722
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14768
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17763
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4179
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16714
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89370
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89456
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70618
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118445
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%77884
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89601
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119531
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78750
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130945
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76992
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149643
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89724
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175750
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71279
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89456
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89484
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76045
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176528
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78549
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70917
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89370
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19031
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4179
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70917
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3159
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42680
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42877
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69358
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43189
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47476
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69045
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64734
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45251
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47439
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64496
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48087
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47383
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42730
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47757
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42611
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68798
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64279
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48132
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78154
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64124
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113213
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47286
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78138
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64626
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47256
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47270
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113640
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42692
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64629
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47009
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47078
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19031
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5542
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23442
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%672
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23022
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6413
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6606
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19031
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4179
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1001
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23442
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3159
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6485
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47892
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%192005
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%172585
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%203637
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%120963
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%191001
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155655
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%202120
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%152490
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%201333
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%151895
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%189608
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%203443
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155328
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%203313
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%190925
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%152017
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19031
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4179
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17763
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23022
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22635
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%672
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1001
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4179
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%960
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19031
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9200
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4894
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4993
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5022
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22635
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4848
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4906
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10088
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4836
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19031
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6576
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123269
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130905
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131150
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68798
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131463
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130421
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131744
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113213
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123832
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78154
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131718
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131980
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64629
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64626
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123154
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78138
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131010
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122797
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69358
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132384
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131311
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64734
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131023
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64279
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131826
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113640
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69045
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123230
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64496
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64124
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122817
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19031
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10088
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5542
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1260
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14646
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2901
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8449
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6413
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23022
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89370
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155328
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155655
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%201333
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118445
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89601
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%202120
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89456
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89484
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149643
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119531
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%203443
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%203313
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176528
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130945
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175750
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%203637
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89724
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10088
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4179
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13127
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19031
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6681
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175750
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130945
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176528
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155328
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%192005
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%203443
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%191001
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%190925
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%201333
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%203313
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118445
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149643
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155655
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119531
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%189608
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%203637
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%202120
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10088
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19031
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6503
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6681
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4179
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17763
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14646
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23442
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48035
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76045
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89724
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76992
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77884
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71279
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6492
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6576
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70917
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6616
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70618
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6606
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71162
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71297
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4179
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70990
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78549
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89484
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89456
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70883
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%672
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3269
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6485
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19031
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78750
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108137
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%190925
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%152017
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108908
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%120963
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%157640
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100941
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%151895
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108333
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%189608
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%172585
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108211
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%152490
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%192005
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%191001
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10088
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4179
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1252
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13127
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19031
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17763
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48035
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%203313
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155328
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%201333
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%190925
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%202120
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%189608
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175750
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%203443
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155655
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119531
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%192005
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%172585
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%203637
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149643
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%191001
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118445
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176528
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9200
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6681
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23442
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1630
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4179
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48035
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131150
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198028
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198808
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130421
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131010
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130905
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134001
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133398
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198008
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151395
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131744
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132868
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133352
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151302
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151334
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131826
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131980
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197989
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133287
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132791
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131718
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133109
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133224
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198617
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151493
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133851
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132384
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133258
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186138
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133855
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131463
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197559
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131311
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131023
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19031
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10088
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5297
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%203637
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%172585
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%203443
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%155328
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149643
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%192005
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%191001
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175750
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%189608
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%203313
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%202120
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119531
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176528
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155655
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118445
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%201333
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%190925
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4179
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23442
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47892
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10088
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6503
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19031
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48035
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180610
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186138
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155595
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182387
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133224
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182700
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133398
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175434
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157697
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151493
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183343
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173855
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181501
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133109
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174332
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151334
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156592
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151302
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182083
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173829
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133287
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151395
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183288
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173890
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175819
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175885
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156900
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19031
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47892
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10088
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5297
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14768
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4179
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16714
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48035
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10879
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70990
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71297
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71162
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70917
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23022
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76992
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71279
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4179
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19031
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48035
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3269
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3159
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2901
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89370
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76045
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175750
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89601
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119531
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176528
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77884
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89484
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89456
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130945
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155655
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89724
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155328
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78750
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118445
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78549
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17763
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4179
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9200
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149643
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19031
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14646
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70990
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71279
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77884
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89370
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71162
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76992
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10088
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48035
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47892
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3269
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76045
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19031
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%203313
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%203637
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130945
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155655
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89456
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%203443
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149643
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89484
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119531
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%202120
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118445
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89601
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155328
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175750
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89724
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89370
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4179
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%201333
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176528
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10088
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19031
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133855
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132868
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131463
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133851
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122797
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123269
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131980
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131010
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198808
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131311
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%131744
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123230
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132384
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132791
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131150
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133258
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198008
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151302
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197989
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186138
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151334
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133352
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151395
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131826
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198028
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123832
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134001
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123154
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197559
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130421
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122817
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198617
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131718
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10088
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131023
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151493
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130905
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47892
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9771
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17763
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16666
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48035
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10879
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100941
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175819
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108211
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108908
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%120963
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%152017
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175434
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108137
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%172585
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108333
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175885
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%157640
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%151895
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%152490
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19031
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10088
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3965
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2954
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8411
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8449
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17763
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48035
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%201333
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118445
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155328
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%203443
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176528
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119531
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89484
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89456
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%203637
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%202120
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155655
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89724
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89370
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89601
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149643
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%203313
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130945
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175750
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76045
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4179
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10088
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48035
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6503
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6681
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17763
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1630
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19031
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%71279
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6576
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23022
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6606
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71162
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71297
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves74%70990
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70618
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6492
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6413
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70917
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70883
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19031
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10088
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17763
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4179
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9200
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64496
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69045
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64279
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43189
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47286
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64626
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47383
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47270
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47256
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47078
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42877
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64124
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113640
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47009
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47476
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113213
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48132
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42692
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42680
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47757
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42611
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64629
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78154
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78138
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64734
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69358
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42730
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45251
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68798
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48087
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47439
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19031
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10879
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47892
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17763
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3965
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16714
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4307
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14646
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48035
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6503
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6492
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76045
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89724
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70917
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6616
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77884
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78750
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6576
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6413
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78549
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71297
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70990
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6318
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10088
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%203443
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155655
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%190925
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%172585
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%203313
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%191001
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149643
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%192005
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%202120
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%155328
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%151895
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%203637
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%152490
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%152017
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19031
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%189608
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14646
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2901
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47892
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48035
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4179
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%201333
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6681
32AlquamosRena +360%23442
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10088
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9200
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6503
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2954
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%672
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13127
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17763
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8411
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14768
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1630
32AlquamosImp10%6485
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89484
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77884
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6492
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6576
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89456
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70917
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71162
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6413
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89724
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71297
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70990
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6616
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78549
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76045
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78750
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4179
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2901
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14646
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10088
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70883
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6606
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19031
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76992
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155655
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76045
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175750
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89724
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149643
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176528
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155328
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89456
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130945
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119531
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89484
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%203637
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%203313
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%202120
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19031
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%203443
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%201333
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4179
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14646
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118445
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89370
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2901
32Death CentDevils Key10%48035
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14768
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%672
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
32Death CentImp10%6485
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%203313
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%155328
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%203637
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%155655
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%203443
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%192005
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%190925
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%172585
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119531
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149643
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%202120
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175750
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176528
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%191001
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118445
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%201333
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14646
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2901
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10088
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19031
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4179
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%189608
32Death RideDevils Key50%48035
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47892
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6681
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9200
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6503
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17763
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23442
32Death RideImp20%6485
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13127
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2005
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%672
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14768
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%155655
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%203313
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149643
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%191001
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%190925
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119531
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%203443
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%192005
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176528
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175750
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155328
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%203637
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%172585
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%202120
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14646
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10088
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%189608
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4179
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19031
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118445
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6681
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%201333
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9200
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2901
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13127
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6503
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14768
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1630
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%672
32Giant OgreRena +310%23442
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48035
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19031
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6492
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6616
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23022
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6318
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155328
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176528
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149643
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%191001
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%203313
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%202120
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%203637
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%190925
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119531
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%192005
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155655
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175750
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%172585
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118445
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14646
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%203443
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9200
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48035
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%189608
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4179
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19031
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%201333
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10088
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6681
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1630
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47892
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89456
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78750
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77884
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119531
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130945
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155655
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89484
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78549
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76045
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155328
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149643
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176528
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175750
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118445
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89724
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2901
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14646
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89370
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13127
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9200
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119531
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89724
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%202120
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176528
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%203637
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149643
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%203443
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155328
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130945
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%155655
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%203313
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175750
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89484
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89456
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14646
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19031
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4179
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47892
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89370
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2901
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%201333
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89601
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118445
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6503
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48035
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%672
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10088
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1327
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6681
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23442
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17763
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1630
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9200
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76045
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130945
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89724
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77884
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71297
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78549
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89484
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70917
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70990
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71162
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78750
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89456
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176528
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175750
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14646
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2901
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70883
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17763
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9200
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70618
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175750
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76045
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%203313
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%203637
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89456
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130945
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176528
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149643
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%203443
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%202120
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155328
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119531
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155655
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89724
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89484
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%201333
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14646
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2901
32TantalosDevils Key20%48035
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118445
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10088
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19031
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17763
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6681
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%672
32TantalosRena +310%23442
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6503
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89601
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89370
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4179
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4584
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4848
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5022
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4906
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4894
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4836
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4993
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22635
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%960
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4993
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4848
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5022
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4584
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4836
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23442
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants420912%5022
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor419311%4993
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor415511%4906
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots412511%4894
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade411111%22635
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask409811%4848
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm408711%4836
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants401711%4584
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1430%17763
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71190%1001
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1100%47892
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71070%960
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key980%48035
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel870%13127
AidaBloody OrcImp550%6485
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5520%9200
AidaBloody OrcRena +3500%23442
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless410%19031
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7320%34
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos310%14646
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul290%10088
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation290%672
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life270%4179
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph250%14768
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4584
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5022
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4993
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4894
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4836
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47892
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17763
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13127
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130945
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119531
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89370
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89601
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155655
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89484
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155328
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78549
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76045
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175750
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118445
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78750
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176528
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89456
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77884
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149643
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89724
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48035
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6681
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47892
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1752
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6503
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23442
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9200
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14646
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3269
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1630
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1834
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10088
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3159
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%946
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4179
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1327
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17763
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1593
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19031
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1114
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14768
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13127
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%203637
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119531
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%203443
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176528
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%192005
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155655
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%202120
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%172585
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%203313
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118445
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%189608
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155328
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149643
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175750
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%191001
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%190925
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%201333
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48035
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47892
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6681
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6503
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9200
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23442
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3159
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3269
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19031
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2005
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1630
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17763
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14646
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1834
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4179
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10088
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1593
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14768
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13127
AidaDeath RideImp220%6485
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%192005
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80596%203313
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80106%190925
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%172585
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79516%152017
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%191001
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%189608
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78936%203443
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78726%120963
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78606%152490
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78246%157640
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77896%151895
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%202120
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%203637
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%201333
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%48035
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47892
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8411
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8449
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23442
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9200
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2954
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17763
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14646
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19031
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4179
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13127
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1252
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10088
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2005
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6681
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14768
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6503
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6485
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%151895
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%203443
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%152490
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%191001
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%203313
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%189608
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%152017
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%202120
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155328
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%155655
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%203637
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%172585
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%192005
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%120963
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%201333
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%190925
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47892
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48035
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6503
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6681
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23442
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2954
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8411
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8449
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9200
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1630
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10088
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4179
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19031
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2005
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1593
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14646
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1252
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14768
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17763
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13127
AidaForest OrcImp110%6485
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37327
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64496
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42611
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30308
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127331
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129277
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70917
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71279
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6606
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70990
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70618
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71162
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78549
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6576
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77884
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76045
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76992
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70883
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78750
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71297
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6492
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6616
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6413
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47892
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3159
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48035
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3269
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%960
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1001
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9200
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%849
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17763
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14646
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4179
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10088
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23442
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13127
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19031
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14768
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23022
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48035
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71162
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71279
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70990
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23022
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70917
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3159
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47892
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4179
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48035
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70990
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70917
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71279
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71162
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%47892
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5022
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4836
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4993
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5022
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4894
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22635
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4848
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4906
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4836
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1001
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%960
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2901
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17763
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47892
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13127
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14646
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48035
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19031
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4179
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10088
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6485
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14768
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4894
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4993
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22635
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4906
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5022
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4894
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4836
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4848
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4584
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6485
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47892
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14768
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1001
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198808
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23022
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48035
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47892
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23442
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants655395%71279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves655205%78750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots654875%76045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor654245%176528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm653215%89724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots653185%71297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction652635%89456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves652415%71162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow652395%78549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants652345%70883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter652195%89484
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves651825%70990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm651215%89601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots651045%175750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask650585%70917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm649725%76992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor649435%130945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots648995%89370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves648905%70618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants648865%77884
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33240%48035
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32730%47892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624950%3269
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623990%3159
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17320%17763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516590%9200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515810%1752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315240%23442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12520%13127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8480%14646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8470%1114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8330%946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08250%1315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8110%4179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8100%14768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8070%10088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8050%1327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8020%1834
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7730%1033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7640%19031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7510%849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22635
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47892
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48035
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23442
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%70990
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71297
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23022
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47892
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48035
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3159
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23442
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17763
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10088
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4179
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14768
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%175750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%130945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%89724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%89601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%203313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118445
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%203637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%202120
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%203443
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%201333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119531
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48035
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%47892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3159
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3269
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14646
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76992
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%70917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71279
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70990
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3159
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48035
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3269
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47892
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118445
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77884
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89484
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48035
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1834
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3269
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3159
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1001
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183343
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151334
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%130945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%176528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%175750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%191001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%203313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%203637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%192005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%189608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%201333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%202120
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%190925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%203443
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119531
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118445
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48035
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%47892
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13127
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3159
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89724
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89370
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70990
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71279
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70883
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70917
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78750
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71297
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4993
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4894
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4584
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4836
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4906
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133855
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186138
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130905
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151302
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131826
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131150
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198008
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151334
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132791
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123832
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198808
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%131980
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131718
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133258
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131744
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131010
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132868
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198617
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122817
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133352
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131023
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122797
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123230
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197559
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131311
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123154
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131463
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198028
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133851
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123269
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130421
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151395
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%197989
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134001
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151493
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132384
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16666
51Captain GrRena +380%23442
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47892
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10088
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13127
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48035
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14646
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16714
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14768
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16722
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2849
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19031
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9771
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3757
51Captain GrImp10%6485
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10879
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47078
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47757
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47286
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47476
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47009
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47270
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48132
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50722
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47256
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36134
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47383
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37983
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50310
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45251
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50127
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48087
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42680
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37327
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50559
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37438
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42611
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37118
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42692
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38145
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42877
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42730
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47439
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56101
51Cursed LicGladius910%50739
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37150
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36430
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43189
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17763
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6317
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7014
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48035
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47892
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7251
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6846
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14646
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6485
51Cursed LicRena +310%23442
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14768
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4307
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19031
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13127
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64279
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123269
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130421
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64626
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132384
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122817
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64496
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78138
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78154
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64734
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131150
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113213
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69045
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131718
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123230
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131463
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64629
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69358
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131744
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123832
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131826
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68798
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131311
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%131980
51GrizzlyBlade822%113640
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123154
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131010
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122797
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64124
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130905
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131023
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5542
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5391
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48035
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19031
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4590
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13127
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47892
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16714
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10879
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17763
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1260
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6317
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23442
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14768
51GrizzlyImp10%6485
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4307
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30007
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30437
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30474
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30738
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30270
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48344
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48034
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47939
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29209
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30305
51Hideous RaBow1023%30566
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56101
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30167
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48170
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38784
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39168
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38472
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30308
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30138
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30305
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38349
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30607
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29367
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38828
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30252
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48135
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39587
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48321
51Hideous RaKatana912%38231
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29256
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30240
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29881
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38576
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30539
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38319
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30696
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38972
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48035
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7251
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6317
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6846
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%47892
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14646
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17763
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14768
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13127
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10879
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23442
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30566
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32927
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29367
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129277
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29881
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22026
51Polluted BRapier1203%29209
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30993
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30607
51Polluted BKris1183%25940
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25861
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26177
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32952
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30778
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32681
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26166
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30696
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30240
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25861
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30738
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29256
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30790
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30007
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30305
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30437
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30305
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30138
51Polluted BMace1023%21764
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22006
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30807
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30539
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30915
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30474
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30167
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22115
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7251
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7014
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48035
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6846
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47892
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23442
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17763
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14646
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13127
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14768
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6317
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129277
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127331
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6846
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51SpiderDevils Key70%48035
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47892
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7251
51SpiderRena +350%23442
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6317
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14768
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13127
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30807
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30790
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%30993
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30915
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32927
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129277
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127331
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32952
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32681
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30778
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47892
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7014
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6846
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48035
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6317
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7251
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17763
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23442
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13127
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14768
51Strange RaImp10%6485
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10879
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47286
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69358
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113213
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45251
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64496
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47439
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47078
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42730
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47476
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69045
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47009
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68798
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47270
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64279
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64734
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48132
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78154
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42877
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64626
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47256
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47383
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64124
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48087
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42692
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42680
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42611
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47757
51Totem GoleBlade882%113640
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64629
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43189
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78138
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48035
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6317
51Totem GoleRena +350%23442
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19031
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4307
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16714
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5391
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1260
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5542
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17763
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47892
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14768
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10879
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13127
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14646
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30308
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50310
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37438
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48170
51WerewolfKatana1063%38231
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37150
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39168
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48344
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50559
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30437
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30539
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37327
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50722
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38828
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30252
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38349
51WerewolfHalberd933%56101
51WerewolfGladius933%50739
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48034
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%38972
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50127
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30305
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48321
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36134
51WerewolfSpear862%37983
51WerewolfFalcon852%38145
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%47939
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38576
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38472
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30474
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38319
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30270
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48135
51WerewolfFlail782%37118
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36430
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38784
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39587
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6317
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7251
51WerewolfRena +360%23442
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47892
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6846
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17763
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48035
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13127
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14646
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6485
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10879
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14768
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6317
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19031
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4179
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10088
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14646
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29881
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129277
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64734
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45251
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64124
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131150
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198028
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132868
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133352
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131744
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131463
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131311
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132791
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123154
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198808
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133851
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131010
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123832
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131023
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133258
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131826
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130905
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123230
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133855
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197989
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130421
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122797
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113640
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113213
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197559
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134001
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132384
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198008
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123269
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131980
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186138
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198617
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122817
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131718
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48035
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16722
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16666
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47892
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16714
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17763
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23442
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9771
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13127
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14646
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3757
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14768
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19031
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2849
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10088
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6485
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899