Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 49

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
xOPGxDK130
BemziegsDW103
VaLenTuNaSM257
KitanaElf131
ScorpiuDK127
FuckyoUBK309
RetardDW220
RadianceSM227
DuelistSM228
MileenaElf126
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2835122%382441
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97518%30566
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97498%30600
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97348%32467
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97178%128921
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97138%30782
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96078%30597
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow95958%30692
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves95818%32724
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe95798%126978
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95448%32726
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7221
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47322
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12390%6979
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2300%47181
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6819
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1778
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23079
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10714
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6245
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14530
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17331
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12814
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6333
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5185935%382441
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54104%30692
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53564%32726
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53384%30566
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52574%21949
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52254%25979
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52234%21854
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52084%25954
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52044%21848
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52044%32724
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe51934%30782
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe51924%126978
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51754%30597
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51744%25646
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51483%128921
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51483%25654
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51363%32467
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51353%30600
LorenciaBull FightKris50923%25750
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12410%7221
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2220%47181
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2210%47322
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12140%6979
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6819
LorenciaBull FightRena +31330%23079
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01240%1778
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0750%6245
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10714
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball510%356
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17331
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12814
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14530
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6333
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light130038%3856
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47925
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50044
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30079
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield652%38574
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50447
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail622%36939
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48066
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%38963
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30064
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%37960
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49863
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38141
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%35966
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves582%30025
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30256
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36289
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47868
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star552%30111
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50286
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38024
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots552%36967
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear542%37839
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield532%47811
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48122
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38348
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30221
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison522%39380
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm512%38114
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55798
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves491%37267
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor481%37158
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius461%50479
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor451%47696
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire411%30323
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38601
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38755
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38263
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%382441
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47322
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47181
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6819
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12814
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6979
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%751
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%906
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10714
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1322
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7221
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6245
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14530
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23079
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%910
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17331
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2517100%3856
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1839933%56194
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%382441
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor91904%29696
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield91884%30140
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor91834%30027
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91004%29184
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots89614%29963
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89424%29987
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow88424%29815
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47002%30782
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46512%25979
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46342%30500
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46322%25654
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46082%30385
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46072%30597
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm45962%25954
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield45912%29041
LorenciaElite BullMace45842%21565
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45582%30600
LorenciaElite BullKris45542%25750
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45532%32726
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45482%30692
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45382%126978
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45182%21848
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45152%21854
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45152%128921
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45112%32724
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45052%30516
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves44872%30566
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots44862%21949
LorenciaElite BullBow44842%30354
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44702%32467
LorenciaElite BullRapier44572%29002
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44442%25646
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4660%47181
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4360%47322
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14340%7221
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14150%6979
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6819
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02260%1778
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23079
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01460%6245
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1240%604
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10714
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1090%356
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%495
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14434
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph700%14530
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria660%17331
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel480%12814
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6333
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%382441
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42500
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63628
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47186
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47280
LorenciaGiantApple4663521%382441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48102%29987
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47862%38114
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47802%30516
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47622%30025
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47552%30140
LorenciaGiantKris47492%25750
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47482%38963
LorenciaGiantRapier47472%29002
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47432%25954
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47392%30323
LorenciaGiantKatana47192%38024
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47132%38348
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47092%38141
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47002%25646
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46912%29041
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46822%30256
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46812%29963
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46792%30079
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46742%25979
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46742%30064
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46602%30385
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46572%38755
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46522%30221
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46512%30111
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46382%30027
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46342%38601
LorenciaGiantBuckler46302%25654
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46272%38263
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46222%39380
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46182%38574
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46172%29696
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46162%29815
LorenciaGiantBow45942%30354
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45762%30500
LorenciaGiantMace45742%21565
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45372%29184
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6819
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14070%7221
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4020%47181
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47322
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6979
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6245
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01990%1778
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23079
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1110%698
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%604
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14434
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1050%906
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing980%495
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14530
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17331
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12814
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6333
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018128%6245
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4026028%382441
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41063%30516
LorenciaHoundPad Boots40773%30597
LorenciaHoundShort Bow40523%128921
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm40493%25979
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40413%30500
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40413%126978
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40413%30782
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40393%21949
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40323%32726
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40233%32724
LorenciaHoundMace40223%21565
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40143%30600
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40083%25646
LorenciaHoundRapier40063%29002
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40053%30692
LorenciaHoundBow40003%30354
LorenciaHoundVine Helm39943%25954
LorenciaHoundShort Sword39833%32467
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield39793%29041
LorenciaHoundBuckler39693%25654
LorenciaHoundVine Pants39593%30385
LorenciaHoundKris39413%25750
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39373%21854
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39343%21848
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39153%30566
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2570%47322
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12410%7221
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12370%6979
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52230%6819
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2150%47181
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01240%6245
LorenciaHoundRena +31220%23079
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1778
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball590%356
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10714
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17331
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel280%12814
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph270%14530
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp120%6333
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2259024%382441
LorenciaLichPad Pants19792%30500
LorenciaLichVine Pants19672%30385
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19662%25646
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19632%29815
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19562%30566
LorenciaLichBow19502%30354
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19452%30064
LorenciaLichVine Armor19392%29696
LorenciaLichVine Helm19382%25954
LorenciaLichPad Armor19372%30027
LorenciaLichShort Sword19312%32467
LorenciaLichHand Axe19302%30782
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19282%32724
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19272%25979
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19262%30323
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19202%30025
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19202%32726
LorenciaLichRapier19182%29002
LorenciaLichKris19132%25750
LorenciaLichMorning Star19122%30111
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19112%29987
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19052%30221
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe18942%30256
LorenciaLichCrossbow18942%30692
LorenciaLichPad Helm18922%21848
LorenciaLichVine Gloves18912%30600
LorenciaLichLeather Boots18872%21949
LorenciaLichBuckler18812%25654
LorenciaLichKite Shield18762%30140
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18712%29041
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18562%30079
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18542%29963
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18492%30516
LorenciaLichMace18442%21565
LorenciaLichPad Boots18372%30597
LorenciaLichVine Boots18192%21854
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17812%29184
LorenciaLichDevils Key1960%47322
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11740%6979
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11640%7221
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51570%6819
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1410%47181
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0940%1778
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6245
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23079
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude540%698
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%495
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave440%604
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%356
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos350%14434
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14530
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria200%17331
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12814
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichImp70%6333
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2545711%382441
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30027
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30911%38263
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30354
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30079
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%38963
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38141
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30191%30516
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47811
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30151%38348
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30131%30221
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30111%48122
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30011%30385
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30256
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47868
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29951%30500
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29941%30323
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29941%48066
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29911%29696
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30025
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30064
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%29963
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29041
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30140
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38574
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29631%29815
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29611%47925
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47696
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29481%29987
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30111
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29441%29002
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29431%38601
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29421%55798
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38755
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39380
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29071%38114
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38024
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28671%29184
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7221
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47181
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47322
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6979
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6819
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23079
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1778
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6245
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%698
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14434
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10714
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%906
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14530
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17331
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12814
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6333
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6473625%128921
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6412525%126978
LorenciaSpiderApple4245217%382441
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6979
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47322
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6819
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47181
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7221
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1778
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23079
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6245
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14530
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12814
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17331
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6333
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless215433%18711
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%120974
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64133
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42013%129292
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41703%121654
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%129624
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%112043
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41563%68095
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41523%120627
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41353%129674
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41213%129833
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64219
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41203%63628
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%63973
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41083%68436
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64084
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%129073
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130311
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40913%63765
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128223
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40843%76668
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%121010
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%111679
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%128897
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%120625
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40363%128915
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129181
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%121004
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%128728
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%67905
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%129461
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39643%76751
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5325
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47322
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47181
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5475
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16479
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23079
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4246
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4515
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6245
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18711
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10714
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1249
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14434
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2815
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17331
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14530
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12814
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6333
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%382441
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50479
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%37960
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48066
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45062
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36289
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47811
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47868
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42719
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42567
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42512
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42500
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55798
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%36967
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47925
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42435
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43012
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%35966
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48122
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37267
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47560
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37839
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49863
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%36939
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50044
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39380
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50286
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47696
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47939
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50447
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37158
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47895
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6979
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47181
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6819
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7221
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47322
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4246
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23079
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10714
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6245
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1322
DungeonCyclopsApple580%382441
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14434
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18711
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%910
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%751
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14530
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17331
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12814
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6333
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff207353%128915
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow207053%129833
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer206963%120625
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade206783%149158
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants206753%131050
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots206733%129292
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor206583%149285
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow205903%149372
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield205793%130311
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves205723%120974
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe205673%195892
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor205633%121654
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth205473%120627
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield205463%149260
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear205363%129073
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm205323%129674
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind205313%131259
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind205313%128223
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves205243%130647
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants204763%128728
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water204743%194666
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves204603%129181
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm204473%195116
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor204353%131348
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves204273%128897
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic204213%183879
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword204173%131253
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots204123%195236
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh203973%121004
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor203973%121010
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask203673%195863
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber203493%129461
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield203343%130559
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots203303%129624
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear203123%195127
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots203013%130533
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318440%16461
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18060%47181
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key17940%47322
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317640%16414
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613570%16479
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39310%4515
DungeonDark KnighRena +38920%23079
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28790%9660
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6090%17331
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4840%2815
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4830%18711
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4690%14434
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4570%10714
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4450%12814
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4340%3708
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4240%9918
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3740%14530
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6333
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64084
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47078
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64219
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42512
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%47939
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47560
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%37960
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42567
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37267
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47186
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42435
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46892
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63628
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37158
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64133
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47079
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43012
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37839
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%35966
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46780
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%63973
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45062
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47895
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36289
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%36967
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47261
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63765
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47280
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42500
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47053
DungeonGhostFlail8893%36939
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42719
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47181
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47322
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5475
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5325
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16479
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6979
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23079
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4246
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7221
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6245
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10714
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14434
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18711
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%905
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6819
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17331
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12814
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14530
DungeonGhostImp40%6333
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%382441
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14434
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5475
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47322
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5325
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9660
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47181
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155329
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2806
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%698
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%905
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%906
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1249
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10714
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3708
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131253
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181003
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%131812
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%131751
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16479
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149372
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120503%68095
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120083%47078
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119533%121004
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119523%64219
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119423%47261
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119383%47939
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119383%120974
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119353%64133
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119233%64084
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119153%47053
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119063%63973
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119023%47186
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118773%120625
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118713%47895
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118653%121654
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118593%76668
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118413%76751
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118393%46892
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118283%63765
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118243%47560
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118213%46780
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118213%68436
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117933%121010
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117853%47280
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117653%67905
DungeonHell HoundBlade117653%112043
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117403%45062
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47079
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117073%120627
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116863%63628
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116753%111679
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5475
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47322
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47181
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5325
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66440%16479
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23079
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6245
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4246
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1636
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17331
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12814
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%905
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1249
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10714
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18711
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14434
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14530
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6333
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17863%64133
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%120627
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield16973%47280
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16963%47053
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63628
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16692%129624
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16672%111679
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16592%47078
DungeonHell SpideBlade16532%112043
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16502%121654
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121010
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%129833
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16372%64084
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16362%64219
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16352%46892
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68436
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16262%47186
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47261
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16182%121004
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%63765
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%129674
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16132%130311
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16042%68095
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16022%129461
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16012%120625
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16012%120974
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47079
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15642%63973
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15592%67905
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15582%76668
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15462%76751
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15012%46780
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5475
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5325
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47322
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47181
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16479
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4246
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23079
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4515
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6245
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10714
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14434
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2815
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18711
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1249
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%905
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14530
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17331
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12814
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6333
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36289
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38755
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39380
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47696
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30025
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43012
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49863
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%36939
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%37960
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48122
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50479
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%38963
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38114
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37158
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37267
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38024
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%36967
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47868
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50044
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47811
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55798
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30079
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50447
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38263
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38141
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38348
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48066
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50286
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%35966
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38601
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30064
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42500
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37839
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38574
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47925
DungeonLarvaApple1491%382441
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47322
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7221
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47181
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6979
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6819
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1322
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6245
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4246
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10714
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23079
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%751
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18711
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%906
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14434
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%910
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17331
DungeonLarvaImp80%6333
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14530
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12814
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%129461
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%129674
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%63973
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63765
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%120974
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%111679
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%129624
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64219
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%76668
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%128897
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130311
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64084
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%129833
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121010
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%120627
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128223
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68436
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129181
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%67905
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112043
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129073
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%128728
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%120625
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64133
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129292
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%76751
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%121654
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68095
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121004
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%128915
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63628
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5475
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47181
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves114703%128897
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants114693%131050
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh114663%121004
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants114353%76668
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves113883%130647
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots113793%130533
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow113743%129833
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants113653%128728
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots113603%129292
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots113543%195236
DungeonPoison BulBlade113483%112043
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm113383%195116
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer113363%120625
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield113193%130311
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm113093%129674
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm113033%111679
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff113033%128915
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor112953%121010
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword112853%131253
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves112813%129181
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth112683%120627
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear112643%195127
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear112553%129073
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber112383%129461
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor112273%121654
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe112243%195892
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask112013%195863
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield111863%76751
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots111773%129624
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor111673%131348
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind111603%131259
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind111483%128223
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves111163%120974
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield111093%130559
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water110053%194666
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310040%16414
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +39770%16461
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9470%47322
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9390%47181
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67380%16479
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34770%4515
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14720%4246
DungeonPoison BulRena +34300%23079
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%17331
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2670%2815
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2510%9918
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2230%14434
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2140%18711
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2140%12814
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1910%14530
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6333
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48122
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38601
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30500
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30221
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38348
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47696
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30111
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30064
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29815
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30027
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29002
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48066
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30385
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38024
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30140
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30025
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38263
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%38963
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39380
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38755
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38114
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30256
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%47925
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29041
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%29987
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55798
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30516
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38574
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47811
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47868
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%29963
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30323
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38141
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26661%29696
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30079
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30354
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29184
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%382441
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7221
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6979
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47181
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6819
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47322
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1778
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23079
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6245
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10714
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%698
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14434
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%604
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%906
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14530
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12814
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17331
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6333
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45113%64219
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44853%47280
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44813%42512
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44773%37839
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44603%42567
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43012
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44593%47079
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44513%46780
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47939
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44253%47053
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47895
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44193%42719
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63628
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44133%47186
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47078
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44023%63765
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43983%63973
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43913%47261
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43863%64133
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43863%68095
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43863%64084
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%67905
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43713%42500
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43693%42435
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43623%45062
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43023%37960
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42963%68436
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46892
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42423%47560
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5325
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5475
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47181
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2970%47322
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6245
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16479
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1636
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11540%4246
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23079
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning770%10714
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14434
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17331
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18711
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12814
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%905
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14530
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6333
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6819
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%128921
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%126978
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6764%112043
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6654%130311
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6564%131259
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6524%129674
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6524%68436
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6503%67905
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6483%130647
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%121654
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6443%120974
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131253
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129292
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6313%128897
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%128915
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6303%129073
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6293%111679
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6293%76668
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6283%129833
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%121010
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121004
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6223%131348
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129181
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6163%129461
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%68095
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6113%128728
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6093%128223
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%129624
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6023%120625
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%76751
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%120627
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5475
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47181
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47322
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16479
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5325
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4515
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4246
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23079
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1249
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10714
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18711
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6245
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2815
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14434
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14530
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12814
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6333
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17331
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95253%42567
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94783%37267
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94423%47925
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94263%42719
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94213%47868
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94143%37158
DeviasAssassinElven Shield93973%36289
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93793%50447
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93753%38574
DeviasAssassinFalcon93673%37960
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93653%42500
DeviasAssassinGladius93573%50479
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93523%38141
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93433%36967
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93133%43012
DeviasAssassinFlail93083%36939
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92833%38755
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92753%38963
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92733%42512
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92713%38263
DeviasAssassinArquebus92653%50286
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92613%47811
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92553%38601
DeviasAssassinHalberd92533%55798
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92513%38348
DeviasAssassinSpear92363%37839
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92323%48066
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92313%47696
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92263%48122
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92133%50044
DeviasAssassinKatana91873%38024
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91703%38114
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91593%42435
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91023%39380
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice90953%49863
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90733%35966
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14530
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18620%7221
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47181
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47322
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6819
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6979
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23079
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4246
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13920%1322
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3880%10714
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6245
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18711
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%910
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14434
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%751
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%906
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1540%12814
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6333
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%382441
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30079
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1845333%56194
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127333%47261
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127283%42719
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126833%43012
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126733%46892
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126723%47186
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126623%47280
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126523%64133
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126393%64084
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126353%42435
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126263%63973
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126223%68436
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126213%47079
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire125983%47078
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask125953%63628
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125783%47939
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125773%45062
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125543%64219
DeviasElite YetiBlade125343%112043
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125243%67905
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm124973%47895
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe124923%47053
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124473%47560
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124263%76751
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124223%68095
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124123%42512
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm123993%111679
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123683%76668
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123503%63765
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123123%46780
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123053%42567
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield122763%42500
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11050%14530
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29840%5475
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9480%47322
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29460%5325
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47181
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67520%16479
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10714
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4246
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1636
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23079
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04090%6245
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%905
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1249
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18711
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2150%14434
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1880%17331
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12814
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6333
DeviasElite YetiApple440%382441
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%126978
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42500
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46780
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63628
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017928%6245
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm77903%48122
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77713%38963
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77303%38263
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77293%47925
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77163%48066
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77063%37267
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe76993%30256
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance76983%38755
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm76933%38141
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe76883%30064
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves76843%30221
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76773%30323
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76573%38348
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76533%38114
DeviasHommerdKatana76443%38024
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76433%50447
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76393%30111
DeviasHommerdSpear76163%37839
DeviasHommerdGladius76123%50479
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76023%30025
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76023%47868
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76023%39380
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield75863%47811
DeviasHommerdArquebus75843%50286
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice75783%49863
DeviasHommerdFlail75763%36939
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75663%35966
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75663%30079
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75643%38601
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75403%47696
DeviasHommerdFalcon75313%37960
DeviasHommerdHalberd75313%55798
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75273%38574
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75243%37158
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75233%36967
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75163%36289
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75043%50044
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9080%14530
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6960%47322
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47181
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16780%7221
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6979
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56390%6819
DeviasHommerdApple5130%382441
DeviasHommerdRena +33730%23079
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1322
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03030%6245
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10714
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14434
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1730%906
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1600%751
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%910
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1360%17331
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1020%12814
DeviasHommerdImp610%6333
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36443%37158
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36253%29963
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38574
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35893%38755
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35793%38263
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35663%38024
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35663%38963
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38114
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35623%30079
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50479
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29815
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%36939
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35243%35966
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50447
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37267
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35113%48066
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35063%30256
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35042%48122
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35022%30221
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34972%29987
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34942%38141
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34922%30064
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39380
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47868
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34902%50044
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34792%30323
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34782%47696
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47811
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34772%30111
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38348
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34602%36289
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34542%47925
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38601
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34472%30025
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34452%49863
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%36967
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34322%30140
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33912%50286
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33722%55798
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5150%14530
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6819
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7221
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47181
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47322
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6979
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11660%1322
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23079
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6245
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10714
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%906
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%698
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%910
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17331
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%751
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14434
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12814
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%382441
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6333
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14434
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47181
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4246
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7221
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6979
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47322
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47925
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10714
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2806
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%910
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2815
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149372
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16479
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129073
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%126978
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38114
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%128921
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%126978
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless221733%18711
DeviasWormTomahawk153347%48066
DeviasWormArquebus153077%50286
DeviasWormBone Helm153007%48122
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152717%47811
DeviasWormBronze Armor152547%47696
DeviasWormRing of Ice152057%49863
DeviasWormGladius152047%50479
DeviasWormSilk Armor151607%50044
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151287%47925
DeviasWormHalberd150916%55798
DeviasWormSilk Pants150676%47868
DeviasWormBone Pants150446%50447
DeviasWormElven Bow24301%38348
DeviasWormKatana23791%38024
DeviasWormSilk Boots23721%38601
DeviasWormRing of Poison23631%39380
DeviasWormSkull Shield23551%38574
DeviasWormBone Boots23451%38263
DeviasWormSilk Helm23431%38141
DeviasWormDragon Lance23291%38755
DeviasWormBronze Pants23251%38963
DeviasWormBronze Helm23091%38114
DeviasWormApple22791%382441
DeviasWormDouble Axe12001%30064
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11821%30323
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30027
DeviasWormVine Armor11781%29696
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11781%30256
DeviasWormBone Gloves11691%30079
DeviasWormKite Shield11681%30140
DeviasWormLeather Armor11681%29184
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11661%30025
DeviasWormRapier11641%29002
DeviasWormHorn Shield11570%29041
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11470%29987
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30111
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11390%30221
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11290%29815
DeviasWormBronze Boots11010%29963
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7310%14530
DeviasWormDevils Eye5690%47181
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6979
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7221
DeviasWormDevils Key5080%47322
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54840%6819
DeviasWormRena +33020%23079
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6245
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1322
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%698
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%906
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1410%910
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14434
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10714
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria930%17331
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12814
DeviasWormImp390%6333
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127564%47079
DeviasYetiWind Helm127314%47895
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots126974%46780
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126264%47280
DeviasYetiWind Pants125974%47186
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword125874%47261
DeviasYetiScale Armor125654%47939
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125423%46892
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125353%47053
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125193%47560
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124543%47078
DeviasYetiBone Pants101953%50447
DeviasYetiArquebus101433%50286
DeviasYetiHalberd101173%55798
DeviasYetiWind Boots101073%45062
DeviasYetiSpear100993%37839
DeviasYetiBone Armor100803%37158
DeviasYetiGladius100673%50479
DeviasYetiFlail100553%36939
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100393%42512
DeviasYetiScale Boots100303%36967
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100173%35966
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100073%37267
DeviasYetiElven Shield100063%36289
DeviasYetiElven Axe99983%42719
DeviasYetiFalcon99963%37960
DeviasYetiWind Gloves99893%42435
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99723%50044
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99703%42500
DeviasYetiScale Pants99573%43012
DeviasYetiScale Helm99173%42567
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99053%49863
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14530
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9060%47181
DeviasYetiDevils Key8870%47322
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6819
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18540%7221
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18510%6979
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23079
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1636
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4246
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6245
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2490%17331
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10714
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%751
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14434
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2170%910
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2150%905
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18711
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12814
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%382441
DeviasYetiImp750%6333
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1549622%382441
NoriaAgonBow15132%30354
NoriaAgonVine Boots15122%21854
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15052%38601
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30323
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15002%38114
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14882%30079
NoriaAgonPad Helm14822%21848
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14802%30221
NoriaAgonVine Pants14762%30385
NoriaAgonElven Bow14742%38348
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14732%38963
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14682%25646
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14642%29987
NoriaAgonVine Helm14552%25954
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30500
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14492%29041
NoriaAgonKite Shield14492%30140
NoriaAgonPad Armor14462%30027
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30256
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14442%29184
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%29963
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29696
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14352%30025
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14302%25979
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14272%38755
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38574
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14222%38141
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14212%21949
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14192%30516
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14092%30064
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29002
NoriaAgonMace14052%21565
NoriaAgonBuckler14042%25654
NoriaAgonKatana14022%38024
NoriaAgonBone Boots13992%38263
NoriaAgonKris13962%25750
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13922%29815
NoriaAgonMorning Star13642%30111
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47181
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6979
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47322
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7221
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6819
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1778
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23079
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%698
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%604
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0340%6245
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14434
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%495
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12814
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14530
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17331
NoriaAgonImp60%6333
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple532913%382441
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31828%30027
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30354
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31618%30516
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30500
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29184
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29041
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30857%29696
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30647%29002
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30557%30385
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30782
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25646
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32726
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25750
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%128921
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32467
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30597
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32724
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30600
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21565
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21854
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%21949
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3741%30692
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21848
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30566
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%25979
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%126978
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25654
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%25954
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47181
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6819
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47322
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7221
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6979
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23079
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1778
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10714
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%604
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%356
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14434
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6245
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17331
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14530
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12814
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6333
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%382441
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9405%32724
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%128921
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%126978
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30692
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32726
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30597
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21854
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%21949
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30566
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21848
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30782
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30600
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32467
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6819
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7221
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47181
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47322
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6979
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1778
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23079
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10714
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17331
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6245
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6333
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12814
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1934234%56194
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2778433%382441
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30597
NoriaElite GoblKris24563%25750
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32724
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30692
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24453%21949
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21854
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24353%30600
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30516
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24063%21848
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%25954
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21565
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30385
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23963%128921
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32726
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23813%25979
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%126978
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23573%32467
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30500
NoriaElite GoblBow23453%30354
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23423%30782
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30566
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25654
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25646
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6819
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47181
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7221
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6979
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47322
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23079
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1778
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%356
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6245
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%495
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10714
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14530
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12814
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6333
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17331
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple438622%382441
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5523%38963
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5503%38755
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30079
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5443%38574
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30323
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5313%38601
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30221
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30025
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30111
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4862%30064
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4802%30256
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30600
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3882%29963
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30500
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30782
NoriaForest MonBuckler3802%25654
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3722%30385
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30692
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3672%30516
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3652%29987
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30597
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30140
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25750
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3552%21949
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3522%25954
NoriaForest MonBow3512%30354
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29041
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21848
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3452%30566
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3432%29815
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30027
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3392%21854
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29002
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3352%25646
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29696
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%25979
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3262%29184
NoriaForest MonMace3252%21565
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7221
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6979
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47181
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47322
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5290%6819
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1778
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23079
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%698
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%604
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6245
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14434
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14530
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17331
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12814
NoriaForest MonImp20%6333
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42435
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64219
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64084
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%35966
NoriaGhostFalcon10%37960
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42567
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37267
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46780
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47895
NoriaGoblinApple582232%382441
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251514%128921
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250414%126978
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249113%32724
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247213%32726
NoriaGoblinShort Sword245713%32467
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47322
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6245
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6979
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47181
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7221
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6819
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1778
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23079
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14530
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10714
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17331
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12814
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019030%6245
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%382441
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%29963
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30111
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30256
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32724
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%21949
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6973%25979
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30566
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29002
NoriaHunterBow6903%30354
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30782
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29696
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30323
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21854
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30027
NoriaHunterMace6822%21565
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%128921
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21848
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25654
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29184
NoriaHunterKris6712%25750
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%29987
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29815
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30140
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%25954
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30597
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32467
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30221
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30600
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6502%30516
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30500
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29041
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30692
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30385
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32726
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25646
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47322
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47181
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6979
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6819
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7221
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1778
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23079
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%698
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10714
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%495
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14434
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6245
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14530
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%356
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17331
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%604
NoriaHunterImp30%6333
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12814
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%38963
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29184
NoriaSkeletonApple10%382441
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30140
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3154712%128921
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3120412%126978
NoriaSpiderApple133095%382441
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6819
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7221
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6979
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47181
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47322
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1778
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23079
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6245
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17331
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14530
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12814
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6333
NoriaStone GoleApple1537918%382441
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24403%47868
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24243%38601
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24213%30323
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24193%30256
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24053%38348
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24043%30111
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield23953%38574
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23803%38755
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23723%38263
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23623%38114
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23583%48066
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23423%48122
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23423%47696
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23393%47811
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23363%39380
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23313%30079
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23243%47925
NoriaStone GoleKatana23243%38024
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23133%30221
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23073%38141
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23043%38963
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22593%30064
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22343%30025
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12241%29815
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12201%29184
NoriaStone GoleBow12121%30354
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12071%30027
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12011%29041
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor11981%29696
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11961%30516
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11731%29987
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11661%30385
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11651%30140
NoriaStone GoleRapier11571%29002
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11551%29963
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11521%30500
NoriaStone GoleMace11221%21565
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7221
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47322
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6979
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47181
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51540%6819
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6245
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1778
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23079
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14434
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%604
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%906
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%698
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10714
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14530
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12814
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17331
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6333
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless225434%18711
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14434
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47181
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47322
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%117349
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16414
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2870
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16461
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2806
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10714
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2725
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1380
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3708
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1349
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1210
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1321
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%98956
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8225
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9000
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%106894
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%148612
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots308603%154544
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants306853%180235
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe306813%195892
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow306473%149372
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants306283%181003
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants305893%131703
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor305833%131348
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear305763%195127
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff305733%155329
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic305573%183879
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind305233%131259
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask305193%195863
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter304913%179954
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield304673%149260
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves304483%131958
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade304253%149158
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor304213%149285
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe304183%178229
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield304073%179675
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves303893%154255
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield303843%130559
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water303803%194666
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm303773%180899
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword303653%153194
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability303053%131751
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves302973%130647
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots302873%195236
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm302793%195116
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots302653%179074
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants302603%131050
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword302483%131253
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm302423%131812
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots298933%130533
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +324820%16414
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24380%47322
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324200%16461
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24190%47181
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618580%16479
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412680%5231
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212480%9660
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312330%23079
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12060%10714
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9240%17331
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7100%12814
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6570%2725
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6140%3708
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6070%14434
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5960%9918
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5840%18711
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5440%14530
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3320%6333
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%128728
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121004
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%194666
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129073
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149285
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%129674
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%120974
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128223
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129181
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131050
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195236
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131253
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%183879
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%195863
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%129833
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195127
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%120625
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%128915
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121010
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149372
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%195892
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%130647
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149158
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%120627
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195116
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129292
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%121654
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149260
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%129624
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%130533
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%128897
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130311
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47181
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47322
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131259
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131348
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%129461
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff714253%155329
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask713513%195863
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants712503%180235
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield711583%179675
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter710053%179954
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm710023%180899
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants709603%171717
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword709523%171314
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves709503%154255
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots709493%195236
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants709033%181003
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots709003%179074
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow708763%171311
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves708323%173186
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic707953%183879
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade707483%149158
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots706883%154544
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield706683%149260
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor706623%149285
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves706313%131958
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor706253%171152
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow706093%149372
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor706013%172925
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe705863%195892
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm705823%195116
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water705753%194666
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm704103%131812
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm703573%173283
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability703003%131751
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants702893%131703
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe702133%178229
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear701703%195127
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword699083%153194
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57260%47322
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357100%16461
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357020%16414
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56880%47181
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643620%16479
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329150%23079
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429100%5231
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28830%10714
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228290%9660
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21160%17331
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15290%12814
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14730%14434
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14490%2725
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14370%9918
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14250%3708
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13830%18711
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11710%14530
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8218
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8225
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6333
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255615%179954
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255145%180899
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255095%173186
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254575%181003
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254025%180235
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254005%106375
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252455%153539
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252455%106189
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252385%172925
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots251905%179074
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants251735%171717
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251725%117349
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251285%173283
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor250855%171152
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow250825%171311
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword250765%171314
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250225%179675
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250215%178229
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250125%106894
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff248645%106165
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245065%98956
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47322
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412860%8218
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12770%47181
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412700%8225
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria6990%17331
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56570%9000
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23079
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9660
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5100%12814
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1349
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10714
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1210
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9918
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18711
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3240%1380
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14530
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1321
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14434
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6333
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16479
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm399504%173283
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399064%106894
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield398184%179675
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff398154%155329
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor397544%172925
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants397454%171717
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots396714%154544
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter396444%179954
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm395824%180899
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword395134%153194
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff394994%106165
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow394694%171311
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants394544%180235
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor393804%153539
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword393794%171314
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield393674%106189
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor393654%171152
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves393564%154255
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants393434%181003
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots392984%106375
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves392984%173186
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe392894%178229
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots392394%179074
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword357624%98956
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23410%47181
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423290%8218
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22940%47322
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422800%8225
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11810%10714
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211660%9660
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311370%23079
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510780%9000
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8570%17331
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6520%12814
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6140%1380
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6100%14434
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9918
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5940%18711
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5730%1321
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5610%1349
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4950%14530
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3490%6333
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16479
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180235
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39574%181003
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39534%131812
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39524%179074
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%179675
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39294%171314
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39174%154255
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39144%171152
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173283
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38884%106189
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171311
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154544
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38714%106165
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38694%106894
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38584%178229
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173186
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%180899
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38184%171717
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%131751
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155329
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38104%131703
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38094%172925
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153194
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106375
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37764%179954
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37563%131958
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36583%98956
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2820%47181
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47322
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16461
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16414
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16479
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9660
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9000
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10714
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23079
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17331
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1380
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12814
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2725
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1349
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14434
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18711
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14530
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1321
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9918
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6333
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8218
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8225
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46892
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68095
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47078
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47186
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63628
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%63973
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47939
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%126978
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32467
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32726
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%128897
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195127
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%195892
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%128915
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129181
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129292
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205983%149260
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%131812
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131050
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131348
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129073
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205273%131253
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205073%149372
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%195863
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130311
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%194666
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%183879
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%131958
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204783%129624
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149285
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%128728
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204423%131703
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131259
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%131751
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203883%130647
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%129461
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203453%149158
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%130533
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%129674
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128223
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195236
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202593%195116
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%129833
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%130559
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47181
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16461
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47322
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16414
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16479
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9660
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5231
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23079
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17331
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12814
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14434
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18711
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2725
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2815
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9918
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10714
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3708
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14530
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6333
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335363%130533
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334823%121654
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334543%121010
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334493%129181
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334203%131253
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333763%129073
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333553%131348
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333423%195116
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333143%130311
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333133%129624
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333043%195892
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield332833%130559
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332683%195863
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332613%195127
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332373%121004
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332003%128223
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves331903%120974
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331793%120625
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331773%120627
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331703%111679
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331663%131259
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331483%129674
Lost TowerShadowBlade331423%112043
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331333%128728
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331283%128915
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330773%131050
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330683%129292
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329763%129833
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329413%194666
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329173%195236
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber328903%129461
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328273%130647
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326923%128897
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326653%183879
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28520%47322
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327460%16461
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27430%47181
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16414
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620780%16479
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4515
Lost TowerShadowRena +313730%23079
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213720%9660
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8970%17331
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2815
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18711
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14434
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6880%3708
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12814
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9918
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14530
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6333
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30323
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30140
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30500
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55798
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131703
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%172925
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor263393%121654
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield263313%76751
AtlansBahamutLight Saber262743%129461
AtlansBahamutWind Armor261973%63765
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe261813%68436
AtlansBahamutLight Spear261783%129073
AtlansBahamutBerdysh261683%121004
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves261513%128897
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves261033%63973
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants260963%67905
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow260833%129833
AtlansBahamutTower Shield260733%130311
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander260603%64219
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor260583%121010
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves260373%129181
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots260323%129292
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots260143%64084
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves260103%120974
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm259723%111679
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants259663%76668
AtlansBahamutBlade259573%112043
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff259543%128915
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow259133%64133
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth259123%120627
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants259013%128728
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots258433%129624
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer258193%120625
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm258153%129674
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice258063%68095
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask258053%63628
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind257163%128223
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20140%47322
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219540%5325
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19290%47181
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219200%5475
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615180%16479
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010690%6245
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310050%4515
AtlansBahamutRena +39400%23079
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19350%4246
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6300%17331
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5470%10714
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5160%2815
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5150%18711
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4860%14434
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4860%1249
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4670%12814
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4060%14530
AtlansBahamutImp2130%6333
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64219
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47261
AtlansGhostFalcon10%37960
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42512
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%35966
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198366%106894
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197626%173283
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197326%148612
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196646%153539
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196376%171311
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196256%147931
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196026%106375
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195336%117349
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195126%171314
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195066%173186
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194676%171152
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194556%148093
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194016%171717
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor193936%172925
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193676%106189
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193636%106165
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword167795%98956
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47181
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8070%47322
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8218
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8225
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9000
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2870
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23079
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17331
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10714
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1210
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1349
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2110%1321
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14434
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9918
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12814
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1380
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18711
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1560%14530
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6333
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16479
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14434
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47181
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8218
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47322
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8225
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1870
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%169385
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2806
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1575
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1013
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1296
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1084
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%927
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1978
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1608
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10714
AtlansHydraRena +310%23079
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%199540
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%188381
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%188381
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106165
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%98956
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%187255
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%117349
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%153539
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%187359
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21326%148612
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%106894
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%185999
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%169385
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106189
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21136%148093
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%147931
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106375
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8225
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47322
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47181
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8218
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17331
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23079
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12814
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2870
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9000
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1321
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18711
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1210
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1380
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1349
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4090
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9918
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6333
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14530
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14434
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6438
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6624
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%117349
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106165
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%106894
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173283
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24676%98956
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106375
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%148612
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%148093
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106189
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%153539
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%172925
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%147931
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173186
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%169385
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47181
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47322
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8218
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8225
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2870
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9000
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23079
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12814
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1349
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17331
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9918
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10714
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1380
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1210
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18711
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14434
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14530
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1321
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6438
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6624
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6333
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38141
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55798
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38114
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14530
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%126978
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%128921
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129292
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%121654
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195116
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%195892
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129181
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131253
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%128728
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112043
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195127
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131348
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%128897
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%129461
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%129833
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%120625
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%76668
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131259
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121004
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195236
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%120974
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%130533
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%195863
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%111679
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%130647
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%76751
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128223
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%129624
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%128915
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%194666
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%129674
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131050
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129073
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%130559
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121010
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%120627
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130311
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47181
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47322
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16461
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16414
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16479
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17331
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23079
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4515
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4246
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12814
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14530
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9918
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18711
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14434
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2815
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6333
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield67504%130559
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67254%131259
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66254%130533
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66194%131253
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66084%131348
AtlansVeparPlate Pants65714%131050
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves65524%130647
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51123%68436
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind49983%128223
AtlansVeparBrass Armor49973%121010
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves49783%128897
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice49763%68095
AtlansVeparTower Shield49703%130311
AtlansVeparLight Saber49583%129461
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49583%67905
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49373%120627
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49293%129833
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49273%129181
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49213%111679
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49203%76751
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49173%120974
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49003%121654
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm48953%129674
AtlansVeparPlate Boots48883%129292
AtlansVeparBerdysh48733%121004
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48723%128915
AtlansVeparLight Spear48633%129073
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48453%129624
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48253%128728
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48183%76668
AtlansVeparBlade48003%112043
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer47773%120625
AtlansVeparDevils Key5150%47322
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4680%47181
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24320%5475
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23650%5325
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63220%16479
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12120%4246
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01980%6245
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4515
AtlansVeparRena +31900%23079
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1630%12814
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14434
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1249
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1000%2815
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14530
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning900%10714
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless850%18711
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul840%9918
AtlansVeparImp840%6333
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16461
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16414
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118142
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87506
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction595%87435
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117111
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%87693
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%128426
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%87719
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77113
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants524%153518
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148138
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%76929
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots484%87492
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%173603
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots453%74432
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76235
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%153834
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots383%172802
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17331
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6624
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6438
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1013
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47322
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14434
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12814
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1715
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4090
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23079
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14530
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258515%187359
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258485%199540
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258345%187255
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258235%197326
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257355%199292
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257325%148612
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257285%185999
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257185%188381
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256875%148093
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256705%199445
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256645%153518
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow255975%169385
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255785%118142
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255435%148138
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255285%153834
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254875%147931
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254695%198146
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254295%117111
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47181
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6624
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47322
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6438
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17331
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23079
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2870
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%9000
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12814
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1608
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4090
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14434
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18711
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1575
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14530
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1978
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9918
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6333
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3186
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3082
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6358
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87435
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8229
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69393
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6499
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6222
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8024
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6406
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6524
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69643
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%76929
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69106
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69710
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87506
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6286
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%87719
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75455
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77113
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6262
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47181
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74432
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69324
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69318
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14530
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17331
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69721
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor153139%173603
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots148899%172802
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor148279%128426
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection85885%188381
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter85295%199445
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85195%117111
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants84965%153518
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves84915%148138
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants84735%187255
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves84605%118142
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84195%198146
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84085%199540
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84045%199292
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves83915%197326
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield83885%153834
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves83565%185999
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves82935%187359
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4260%47322
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54160%6438
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +53970%6624
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3830%47181
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2920%17331
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2130%12814
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52090%9000
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42080%1870
TarkanIron WheelRena +31990%23079
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1797
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18711
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%946
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1070%4090
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1060%1978
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6333
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1296
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1030%14530
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos990%14434
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1575
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst960%1608
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9918
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3186
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection439647%188381
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star439227%148612
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword439127%199540
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves438427%187359
TarkanMutantElemental Shield437747%147931
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow437406%169385
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves437316%197326
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter437136%199445
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots437086%199292
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants436576%187255
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog436446%117349
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow436356%198146
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves436336%185999
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask435236%148093
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor434926%153539
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416540%8225
TarkanMutantDevils Key16300%47322
TarkanMutantDevils Eye15900%47181
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415310%8218
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58380%9000
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +37890%2870
TarkanMutantRena +37470%23079
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7470%17331
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5510%12814
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4180%1210
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4030%14434
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4030%18711
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4000%14530
TarkanMutantJewel of Life3940%4090
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3760%9918
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3750%1978
TarkanMutantImp2730%6333
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6624
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6438
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155329
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149158
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%172802
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%198146
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148138
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%199445
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118142
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%153834
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117111
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87492
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%87719
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12005%199292
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74432
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%173603
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87435
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%153518
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%128426
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87506
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%199540
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%197326
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%87693
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6624
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47322
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6438
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47181
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17331
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12814
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9000
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23079
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1870
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%927
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1084
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1575
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1296
TarkanTantalosImp150%6333
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4090
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14434
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18711
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1608
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14530
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9918
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1797
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%946
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1013
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14434
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1715
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47322
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6438
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6624
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6499
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47181
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1013
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%832
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%946
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2806
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1084
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%153518
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2207%153834
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2207%169385
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2177%199445
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2157%199540
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2097%199292
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2077%148612
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2037%198146
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2017%187255
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2017%148138
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1926%188381
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1886%187359
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1836%147931
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1826%148093
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14434
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%185999
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless241%18711
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9918
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4090
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2806
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%197326
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47322
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8218
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47181
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%657
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2870
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12814
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6438
9Ax WarriorRena +340%23079
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1608
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6624
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8225
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17331
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9000
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1978
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%128897
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%129833
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%130559
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195236
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195127
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129292
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131253
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149285
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%131812
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%128915
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%130647
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149158
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131259
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%131751
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%131958
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131348
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129181
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%194666
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%129461
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128223
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%195863
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149260
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%128728
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%129624
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131703
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%195892
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%129674
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149372
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131050
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%130533
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129073
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130311
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%183879
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195116
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14434
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18711
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2806
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9918
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4090
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16461
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47181
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%657
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47322
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16414
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16479
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9660
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5231
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23079
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17331
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12814
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2725
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2815
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10714
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14530
9Blood SoldImp40%6333
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2160%147931
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2120%148093
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2080%188381
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%199292
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1980%153518
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1950%199445
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1950%199540
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1920%148138
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1880%148612
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1850%169385
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1830%153834
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1830%118142
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1830%187359
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1820%187255
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1660%198146
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14434
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2806
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%185999
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9918
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117111
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18711
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves190%197326
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6438
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6624
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4090
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9000
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation60%657
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47322
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47181
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1575
9Bloody wolRena +330%23079
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17331
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1608
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14530
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2870
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3082
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1978
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12814
9Bloody wolImp10%6333
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46780
9Cursed LicWind Helm7393%47895
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7373%47280
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7373%47053
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7283%47079
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7173%47261
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7143%47560
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7023%47078
9Cursed LicScale Armor6953%47939
9Cursed LicWind Pants6893%47186
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6653%46892
9Cursed LicFlail6133%36939
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6123%50044
9Cursed LicElven Shield6082%36289
9Cursed LicFalcon6052%37960
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5952%42435
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5902%42500
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5902%37267
9Cursed LicScale Pants5872%43012
9Cursed LicScale Helm5832%42567
9Cursed LicArquebus5762%50286
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5762%35966
9Cursed LicWind Boots5722%45062
9Cursed LicElven Axe5662%42719
9Cursed LicBone Pants5652%50447
9Cursed LicHalberd5602%55798
9Cursed LicScale Boots5572%36967
9Cursed LicBone Armor5542%37158
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5462%49863
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5452%42512
9Cursed LicSpear5422%37839
9Cursed LicGladius5302%50479
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1771%14434
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1651%18711
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9918
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11060%2806
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4090
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47181
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6979
9Cursed LicDevils Key490%47322
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6819
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7221
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%657
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6245
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23079
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17331
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%751
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4246
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%905
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14530
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12814
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%910
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10714
9Cursed LicImp40%6333
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149372
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149158
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154255
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178229
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%180899
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%131958
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195236
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149260
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179074
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%179954
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%195892
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155329
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131050
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180235
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%194666
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%130559
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154544
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195127
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149285
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153194
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%131812
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%183879
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131348
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%130533
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131253
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195116
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131703
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%195863
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%131751
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%130647
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181003
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%179675
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131259
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14434
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18711
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9918
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2806
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16414
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4090
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16461
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47181
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47322
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16479
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23079
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5231
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%657
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17331
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10714
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9660
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2725
9Cursed WizImp70%6333
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14530
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12814
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7231%42435
9CyclopsScale Boots7181%36967
9CyclopsWind Helm7161%47895
9CyclopsBone Pants7051%50447
9CyclopsTomahawk7031%48066
9CyclopsRing of Poison6951%39380
9CyclopsSilk Pants6941%47868
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6871%47925
9CyclopsScale Pants6871%43012
9CyclopsScale Helm6861%42567
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47560
9CyclopsSilk Armor6811%50044
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6801%47811
9CyclopsBronze Armor6791%47696
9CyclopsRing of Ice6771%49863
9CyclopsScale Armor6761%47939
9CyclopsHalberd6761%55798
9CyclopsPlate Shield6671%42500
9CyclopsElven Shield6661%36289
9CyclopsBone Armor6661%37158
9CyclopsArquebus6631%50286
9CyclopsBattle Bow6581%42512
9CyclopsGladius6561%50479
9CyclopsFalcon6541%37960
9CyclopsSpear6521%37839
9CyclopsElven Axe6521%42719
9CyclopsWind Boots6461%45062
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6461%35966
9CyclopsScale Gloves6441%37267
9CyclopsBone Helm6371%48122
9CyclopsFlail6241%36939
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18711
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1730%14434
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11370%2806
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9918
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4090
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6819
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6979
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7221
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47181
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47322
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%657
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4246
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6245
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10714
9CyclopsRena +3240%23079
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1322
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17331
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsGuardian Angel120%12814
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%910
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%751
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14530
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6333
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129292
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%128728
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%194666
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131253
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128223
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%129461
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%120974
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130311
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%129624
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149285
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%120627
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149158
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%130533
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%120625
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%195863
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%128915
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131348
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149372
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121010
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195236
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149260
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%183879
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131259
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%128897
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%129833
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121004
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195127
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%129073
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%129674
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%195892
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%121654
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195116
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%130559
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131050
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129181
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%130647
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14434
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18711
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9918
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2806
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47181
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4090
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16414
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47322
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16461
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%657
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16479
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4515
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23079
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9660
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10714
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17331
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2815
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12814
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3708
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14530
9Dark KnighImp50%6333
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%179954
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131050
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%183879
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178229
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149285
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%194666
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195116
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153194
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%171717
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%179675
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%131958
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154544
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154255
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131703
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155329
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179074
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180235
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181003
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%180899
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149260
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%130533
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%131812
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195127
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%195892
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171311
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149372
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171314
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171152
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149158
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195236
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%130559
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%131751
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%195863
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14434
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18711
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9918
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2806
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4090
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47181
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16461
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16414
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47322
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16479
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%657
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9660
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23079
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17331
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5231
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10714
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14530
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3708
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12814
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2725
9Dark SkullImp20%6333
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149260
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%179954
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%194666
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178229
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195236
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%131812
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195116
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%195892
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171314
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173283
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%171717
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171311
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%172925
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153194
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173186
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181003
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149372
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171152
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%180899
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%183879
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%131958
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%131751
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149285
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154544
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131703
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195127
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180235
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179074
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155329
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149158
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%195863
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154255
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%179675
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14434
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18711
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9918
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2806
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4090
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16414
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47181
9Death CowDevils Key250%47322
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16461
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%657
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16479
9Death CowRena +3130%23079
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9660
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5231
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17331
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3708
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10714
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14530
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2725
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8218
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12814
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8225
9Death CowImp20%6333
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106165
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180235
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%106894
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%179954
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171314
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%153539
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%180899
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179074
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2806
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106189
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106375
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171311
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14434
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171152
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8218
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%179675
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173186
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181003
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178229
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%172925
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173283
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18711
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%98956
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154255
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106189
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179074
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%180899
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106375
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153194
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154544
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%179954
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181003
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%179675
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173283
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%106894
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%153539
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173186
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171311
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180235
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178229
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171314
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106165
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155329
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%171717
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171152
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%172925
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14434
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18711
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2806
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9918
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4090
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47181
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8225
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%657
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47322
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8218
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10714
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9000
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23079
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17331
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1349
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12814
9Death KnigImp110%6333
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9660
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1380
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1321
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14530
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4560%148612
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4490%187255
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4450%187359
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4330%148093
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4240%117349
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4230%169385
9Death TreeElemental Shield4170%147931
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4130%153539
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4120%198146
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4050%199445
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4050%188381
9Death TreeAtlans Boots3960%199292
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3760%199540
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos670%14434
9Death TreeJewel of Bless570%18711
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves530%185999
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%197326
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2806
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9918
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4090
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47181
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9000
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8218
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8225
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47322
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1210
9Death TreeRena +370%23079
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2870
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%657
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12814
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14530
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria40%17331
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1978
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6624
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179074
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173186
9DevilBronze Shield70%179675
9DevilDragon Pants60%171717
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%131958
9DevilGuardian Armor50%172925
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154544
9DevilPendant of Ability50%131751
9DevilBattle Scepter50%179954
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106165
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154255
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171314
9DevilSilver Bow40%171311
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181003
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178229
9DevilDragon Helm40%173283
9DevilDragon Shield30%106189
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155329
9DevilGiant Sword20%153194
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180235
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131703
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106375
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171152
9DevilDragon Armor20%106894
9DevilLegendary Helm10%131812
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8225
9DevilJewel of Creation10%657
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10714
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14434
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87435
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118142
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69324
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%76929
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%128426
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87506
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%172802
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%173603
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148138
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74432
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%87719
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77113
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76235
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69106
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75455
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18711
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14434
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47181
9DrakanDevils Key20%47322
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87492
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9918
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1797
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6438
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1296
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4090
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%657
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117111
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%909
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2806
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%927
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%87693
9DrakanRena +310%23079
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6624
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1715
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69721
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%153518
9GhostScale Pants30%43012
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64133
9GhostFlail20%36939
9GhostScale Armor20%47939
9GhostSpear20%37839
9GhostWind Boots10%45062
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2806
9GhostGiant Trident10%47079
9GhostFalcon10%37960
9GhostRing of Fire10%47078
9GhostElven Axe10%42719
9GhostScale Boots10%36967
9GhostWind Pants10%47186
9GhostBrass Gloves10%63973
9GhostPlate Shield10%42500
9GhostScale Gloves10%37267
9GhostScale Helm10%42567
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47280
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64219
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47560
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46892
9Great BahaDragon Shield7050%106189
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6930%173186
9Great BahaElemental Shield6830%147931
9Great BahaDragon Armor6670%106894
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6660%172925
9Great BahaDragon Pants6630%171717
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6570%148093
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6490%106165
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6400%148612
9Great BahaSilver Bow6370%171311
9Great BahaHelical Sword6320%171314
9Great BahaLightning Sword6320%98956
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6310%153539
9Great BahaDragon Helm6280%173283
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6190%106375
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6160%117349
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6110%171152
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1150%14434
9Great BahaJewel of Bless940%18711
9Great BahaJewel of Soul620%9918
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2806
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4090
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47322
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8225
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8218
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47181
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%657
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2870
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9000
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12814
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17331
9Great BahaRena +390%23079
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1380
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1321
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14530
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1210
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1349
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10714
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6333
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64219
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47895
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%120625
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47560
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47053
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68436
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121004
9Hell HoundBlade130%112043
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%121654
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64084
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46780
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121010
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%76668
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47939
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47186
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63765
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47280
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47078
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46892
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%67905
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68095
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%120974
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%63973
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64133
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45062
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63628
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%111679
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14434
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47261
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%76751
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%120627
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47079
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18711
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2806
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9918
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%657
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47181
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5475
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5325
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1249
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4431%47053
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4321%129674
9Hell SpideBlade4291%112043
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%76751
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4231%64219
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4221%63628
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4151%47280
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4141%120974
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4141%120625
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4091%129833
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4091%129624
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63765
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4051%120627
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%111679
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130311
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64084
9Hell SpideWind Pants4011%47186
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4011%121654
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots3981%46780
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68095
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%67905
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3971%68436
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3921%63973
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3921%64133
9Hell SpideLight Saber3881%129461
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3831%121010
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3761%76668
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3761%47261
9Hell SpideBerdysh3751%121004
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3741%47079
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3741%47078
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3731%46892
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1320%14434
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless890%18711
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9918
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2806
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4090
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%657
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5475
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5325
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16479
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47181
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4246
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47322
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23079
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6245
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4515
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2815
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17331
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10714
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1249
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%905
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14530
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12814
9Hell SpideImp30%6333
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor840%128426
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%172802
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%173603
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%198146
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots490%199292
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%187359
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%153518
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%153834
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%188381
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%118142
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%199540
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%187255
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%199445
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%148138
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14434
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9918
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18711
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117111
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%185999
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2806
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%657
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47181
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1978
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1608
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%197326
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12814
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47322
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4090
9Iron WheelRena +310%23079
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6624
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1797
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17331
9LichPad Helm160%21848
9LichLeather Gloves150%30566
9LichVine Pants120%30385
9LichPad Gloves120%32724
9LichKris110%25750
9LichHorn Shield110%29041
9LichKite Shield110%30140
9LichLeather Pants100%30516
9LichSmall Shield100%32726
9LichSword of Assassin100%29987
9LichVine Boots90%21854
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30256
9LichBuckler90%25654
9LichBone Gloves80%30079
9LichLeather Armor80%29184
9LichPendant of Fire80%30323
9LichPad Boots80%30597
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29815
9LichMorning Star70%30111
9LichBronze Boots70%29963
9LichSilk Gloves70%30025
9LichDouble Axe70%30064
9LichShort Sword60%32467
9LichVine Helm60%25954
9LichMace60%21565
9LichCrossbow60%30692
9LichVine Gloves50%30600
9LichPad Pants50%30500
9LichVine Armor50%29696
9LichRapier50%29002
9LichBronze Gloves50%30221
9LichBow50%30354
9LichHand Axe50%30782
9LichLeather Helm40%25979
9LichSkull Staff30%25646
9LichLeather Boots30%21949
9LichPad Armor20%30027
9LichDevils Key20%47322
9LichBox of Luck +110%2806
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14434
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%698
9LichBox of Luck +510%6819
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6979
9LichBlood Bone +110%7221
9LichDevils Eye10%47181
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%198146
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%148612
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%117349
9MutantElemental Shield3060%147931
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%187255
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%199445
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%187359
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%188381
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%199292
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%153539
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%148093
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%199540
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%169385
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14434
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%197326
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18711
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9918
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2806
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%185999
9MutantJewel of Life170%4090
9MutantJewel of Creation110%657
9MutantDevils Eye90%47181
9MutantDevils Key70%47322
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1978
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2870
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8218
9MutantRena +350%23079
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8225
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9000
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17331
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6438
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1210
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14530
9MutantImp20%6333
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12814
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154544
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154255
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180235
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149372
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171152
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%183879
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171314
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178229
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149158
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181003
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%131812
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%179675
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155329
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%172925
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%180899
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179074
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171311
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153194
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%171717
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149260
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131703
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173186
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149285
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173283
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%131958
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%179954
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%131751
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14434
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18711
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9918
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2806
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%657
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47181
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4090
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10714
9Necron3Devils Key230%47322
9Necron3Rena +3210%23079
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16414
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16461
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16479
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9660
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5231
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8218
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2725
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17331
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8225
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14530
9Necron3Imp20%6333
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12814
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106375
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%128897
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%195863
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%180899
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%181003
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154544
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129181
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149372
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131259
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154255
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131348
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131253
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149260
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%128728
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%131751
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195116
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149158
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%131958
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129073
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%130647
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%131812
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%130559
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128223
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%183879
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149285
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195127
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131703
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129292
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%195892
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155329
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153194
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%130533
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%131050
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%194666
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%128915
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195236
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14434
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18711
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2806
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9918
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4090
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16461
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%657
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47322
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16414
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47181
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5231
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16479
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10714
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9660
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23079
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14530
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17331
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2725
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3708
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12814
9Orc ArcherImp10%6333
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4430%42567
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4280%64133
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4260%46780
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4210%63628
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4200%43012
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4180%47261
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4160%47079
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47560
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4120%47895
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4110%37158
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4090%47939
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63765
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4080%64084
9Orc WarrioFalcon4070%37960
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4060%47053
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4030%46892
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45062
9Orc WarrioScale Boots3990%36967
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3980%47078
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3950%64219
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3930%47186
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42512
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3920%37267
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3900%42435
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3890%47280
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3860%42500
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37839
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3740%42719
9Orc WarrioFlail3740%36939
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3470%63973
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14434
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless930%18711
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2806
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul570%9918
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5325
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4090
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5475
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47181
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16479
9Orc WarrioDevils Key260%47322
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%657
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4246
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23079
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6245
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10714
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6333
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12814
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14530
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%905
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17331
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%129624
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%129461
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121010
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131253
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1450%130533
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%130559
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195116
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1430%128728
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%195863
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1410%129674
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1410%130647
9Poison BulPlate Boots1400%129292
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%194666
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1370%128897
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%121654
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%76751
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1370%129181
9Poison BulPlate Pants1330%131050
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131259
9Poison BulBlade1320%112043
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%129833
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1300%195236
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1280%195127
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121004
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%120627
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%195892
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%120625
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1200%131348
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1200%120974
9Poison BulBrass Helm1190%111679
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130311
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129073
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%128915
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128223
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%76668
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14434
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18711
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2806
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9918
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47181
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4090
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16461
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16414
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47322
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16479
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4515
9Poison BulRena +370%23079
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%657
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4246
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17331
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14530
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12814
9Poison BulImp10%6333
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128223
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131259
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129073
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%129624
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131253
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%194666
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129292
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130311
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195236
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%183879
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149285
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%129833
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%195892
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%128728
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195127
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%129461
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%130647
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%129674
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%131751
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149372
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%131812
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149158
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131050
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%130559
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195116
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%128915
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%128897
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%195863
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%131958
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129181
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%130533
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131348
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131703
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149260
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14434
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18711
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9918
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2806
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%657
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16414
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47181
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16479
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47322
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4090
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9660
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5231
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2815
9Poison ShaRena +350%23079
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17331
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2725
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10714
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16461
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12814
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6333
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14530
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%128897
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%129833
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131050
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130311
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%120627
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%130647
9ShadowBlade1500%112043
9ShadowLegendary Boots1490%195236
9ShadowPlate Boots1460%129292
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%120625
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%195863
9ShadowPlate Helm1450%195116
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%121654
9ShadowSpirit Helm1410%129674
9ShadowSerpent Shield1410%130559
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121004
9ShadowPendant of Wind1400%128223
9ShadowLight Saber1390%129461
9ShadowRing of Wind1370%131259
9ShadowLegendary Sword1350%131253
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%128728
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195127
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1340%129181
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121010
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%130533
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%195892
9ShadowLight Spear1320%129073
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%183879
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%111679
9ShadowSpirit Boots1280%129624
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%194666
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131348
9ShadowThunder Staff1190%128915
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1080%120974
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14434
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18711
9ShadowBox of Luck +1310%2806
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9918
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47181
9ShadowDevils Key130%47322
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16461
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16479
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4090
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16414
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4515
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9660
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%657
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17331
9ShadowRena +330%23079
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12814
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2815
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6333
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14530
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173283
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106375
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106165
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%117349
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%98956
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%148093
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%147931
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106189
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%172925
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%106894
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%169385
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173186
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%148612
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%153539
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14434
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9918
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18711
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2806
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4090
9Silver ValRena +3130%23079
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47322
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8218
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8225
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47181
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%657
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14530
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2870
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6438
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1210
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6624
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9000
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10714
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12814
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1349
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1380
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6333
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17331
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46892
9Skeleton AFalcon230%37960
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47560
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47895
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64133
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46780
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47280
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42567
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47939
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42719
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47261
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42512
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47079
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%63973
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68095
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64084
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%67905
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42435
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47078
9Skeleton ASpear160%37839
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43012
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63628
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63765
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47186
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47053
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64219
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45062
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42500
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68436
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18711
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9918
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14434
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5475
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4090
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2806
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1636
9Skeleton ARena +310%23079
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47181
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69710
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6481
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6222
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%87719
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69643
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74432
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6358
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6467
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87492
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69721
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76235
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%87693
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77113
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6207
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87435
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75455
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69324
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6499
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69393
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87506
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69106
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69318
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%76929
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6524
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6262
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6406
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots272%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14530
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4090
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47322
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12814
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6333
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18711
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17331
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3082
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47181
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1013
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%745
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%927
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves290506%197326
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants288876%153518
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection288706%188381
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288426%148138
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves288246%185999
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword287916%199540
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask287846%148093
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants287626%187255
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow287616%198146
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield286666%153834
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286056%147931
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286016%148612
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves285666%187359
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter285636%199445
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285206%169385
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots284706%199292
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11590%47322
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11330%47181
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58150%6624
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57880%6438
IcarusAlquamosRena +35960%23079
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55400%9000
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2870
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5070%17331
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12814
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8225
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8218
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12870%745
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2790%1575
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1978
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1608
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2740%18711
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2710%4090
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9918
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2620%14530
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14434
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6333
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1490%364
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1460%131751
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9660
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1870
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor975%173603
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%87719
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87435
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75455
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148138
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69106
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87492
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots864%74432
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%76929
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69324
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor824%128426
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm814%87693
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117111
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77113
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves754%118142
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69721
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants723%76235
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87506
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%172802
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47181
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6624
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47322
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%745
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%946
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6438
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1797
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9000
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14434
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17331
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23079
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8024
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6467
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6358
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6318
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22976
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6286
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19816
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8229
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6207
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23083
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6524
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47322
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6481
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword336416%199540
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots336336%172802
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter336016%199445
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow335446%169385
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots334426%199292
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves334206%118142
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves334156%148138
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves333696%187359
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves333666%185999
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor333586%173603
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection333576%188381
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves333266%197326
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield332616%153834
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants332326%187255
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots332066%117111
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants329946%153518
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow329646%198146
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15700%47322
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15650%47181
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511840%6624
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511760%6438
IcarusMega CrustRena +37200%23079
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47060%1870
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56870%9000
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5370%17331
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13720%745
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1978
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3660%9918
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3600%12814
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3540%1797
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3520%14434
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3450%1608
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3400%1575
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3370%4090
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18711
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%946
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3090%14530
IcarusMega CrustImp1860%6333
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3082
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3186
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1740%364
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%131751
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9660
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2870
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6406
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8229
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17214
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17450
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6481
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69318
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69721
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6318
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75455
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69324
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69393
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6286
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6524
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6262
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69106
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69643
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69710
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23054
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8024
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6358
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6207
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6222
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23083
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6499
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47322
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3186
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14530
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14434
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6624
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2806
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47181
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6438
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47322
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3082
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots76835%117111
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots76705%199292
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield76285%153834
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor76155%128426
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots75965%172802
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm75795%87719
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow75705%198146
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter75615%199445
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction75595%87435
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves75315%118142
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots75295%87492
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter75045%87506
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves75015%148138
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword74895%199540
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm74755%87693
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves74695%197326
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants74525%153518
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor74505%173603
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3290%47181
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3260%47322
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53170%6438
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53060%6624
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41810%1870
IcarusQueen RainRena +31680%23079
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51580%9000
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1050%17331
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier990%946
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless940%18711
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos930%14434
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam900%1575
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst890%1608
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel890%12814
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab880%1978
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall870%1296
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow830%1797
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1820%745
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul820%9918
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow770%1084
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph760%14530
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage710%1013
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life620%4090
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather410%364
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6333
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability370%131751
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3186
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3082
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2870
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43012
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64219
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63765
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64084
11Chief SkelFalcon10%37960
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47280
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63628
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64133
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68436
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47186
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42719
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47078
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42567
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%76668
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%63973
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47079
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47186
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64084
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47053
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%76668
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63628
11Dark SkullBlade670%112043
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%67905
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47280
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64133
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%129624
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130311
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121010
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64219
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%129461
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%111679
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%63973
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%129674
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121004
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%120625
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%120627
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%120974
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47261
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63765
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%76751
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46780
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%129833
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47078
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68095
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%121654
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68436
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46892
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5325
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2806
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16479
11Dark SkullRena +310%23079
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5475
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%120627
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129292
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121004
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%128915
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%67905
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%128897
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%129674
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131259
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131348
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%121654
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129073
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130311
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%76668
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68095
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%128728
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128223
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%129833
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%130647
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%120974
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121010
11Giant OgreBlade240%112043
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%76751
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%111679
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131253
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%120625
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%129461
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68436
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129181
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%129624
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5325
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2806
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47181
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%129624
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%130559
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%129674
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%128728
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%131812
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131259
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131253
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195116
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%131751
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129181
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131703
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%129461
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%131958
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%195863
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195236
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149158
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131348
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%194666
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%128897
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149285
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149372
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%128915
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%130533
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%195892
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195127
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129292
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%129833
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130311
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%130647
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%183879
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131050
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128223
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129073
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149260
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18711
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%76751
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47560
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47261
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63628
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%67905
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42512
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64219
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68095
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64084
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%111679
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46780
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68436
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64133
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47280
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42567
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112043
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%63973
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47079
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46892
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47939
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47053
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47895
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47078
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42435
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47186
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121004
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%76668
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45062
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63765
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42719
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2806
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47181
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5325
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47322
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23079
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1636
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5475
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4246
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16479
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1249
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6245
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17331
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14434
11Orc ArcherImp10%6333
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12814
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18711
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47280
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47895
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42512
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42719
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42500
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47939
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47560
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63628
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64219
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46780
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42435
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37158
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47261
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%36967
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47079
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%63973
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47186
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%36939
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46892
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42567
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45062
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63765
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%37960
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64133
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47078
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37839
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37267
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43012
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47053
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64084
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47322
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16479
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2806
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23079
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47181
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17331
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5475
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14530
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12814
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5325
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4246
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6245
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc WarrioImp10%6333
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1636
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%183879
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%128915
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%129833
11Red SkeletBlade341%112043
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%129674
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%120627
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195236
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131050
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129292
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%130559
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%120625
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121010
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%128897
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128223
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130311
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%194666
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131259
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%129461
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129181
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%195892
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%121654
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195127
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131253
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%130533
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121004
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%128728
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%111679
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131348
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%120974
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%130647
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129073
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%129624
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195116
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%195863
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16479
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2806
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131348
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149285
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149372
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%194666
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131050
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128223
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129292
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%195863
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%128728
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%130533
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129073
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195116
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%130559
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129181
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149158
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%128897
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195127
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195236
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131253
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%130647
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%128915
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149260
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121010
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%183879
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%195892
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131259
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154544
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%120627
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%180899
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%129624
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%129674
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181003
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155329
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%120974
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131703
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%120625
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%121654
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131812
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%131958
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%131751
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153194
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%129461
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130311
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%129833
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154255
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10714
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18711
12Chief SkelRena +310%23079
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47181
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2806
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16479
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129181
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%180899
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%131958
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149372
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149158
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%195892
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195236
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171152
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%130559
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153194
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%171717
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%183879
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%131751
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155329
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181003
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%130533
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171314
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178229
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149260
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%131812
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131703
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154544
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131050
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180235
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%194666
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195116
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154255
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%179954
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149285
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171311
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179074
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195127
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%195863
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%179675
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16414
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2806
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47181
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47322
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10714
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%172925
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173283
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106189
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%131812
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180235
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131703
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181003
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%131751
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171311
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173186
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178229
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%98956
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106375
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%179954
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154544
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153194
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154255
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179074
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%131958
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%106894
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%180899
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155329
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106165
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171314
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%179675
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171152
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%171717
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8218
12Giant OgreRena +310%23079
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12814
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16461
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2806
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17331
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%153539
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%147931
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%169385
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%148093
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%117349
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106165
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%148612
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106375
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106189
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%106894
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%98956
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149285
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%128728
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195236
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%131958
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%130647
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131348
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149372
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195116
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129073
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149260
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%195892
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%180899
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181003
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195127
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129181
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154255
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%183879
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128223
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%128915
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129292
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131703
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%195863
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153194
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%130559
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%131751
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155329
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%131812
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%130533
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131259
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149158
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154544
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%128897
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131050
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131253
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%194666
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2806
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47181
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16414
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10714
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47322
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16479
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12814
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17331
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23079
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16461
12Orc ArcherImp40%6333
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18711
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3708
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9660
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9918
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5231
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%183879
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%120974
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%130559
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%130647
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%194666
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149285
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%129674
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%129461
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131259
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195116
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%128728
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%120625
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121010
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%120627
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195127
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131050
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%128915
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149260
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%129833
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195236
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%121654
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130311
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129181
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131253
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%195863
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%128897
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%130533
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%195892
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128223
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149158
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131348
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129292
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129073
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149372
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%129624
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2806
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47181
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47322
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16461
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23079
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9660
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16414
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16479
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9918
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4515
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17331
12Orc WarrioImp20%6333
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10714
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18711
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14530
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14434
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12814
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180235
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173283
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173186
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171314
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%172925
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178229
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%179675
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181003
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%117349
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%98956
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%106894
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%171717
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171152
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171311
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%180899
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106165
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106189
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179074
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%153539
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106375
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%179954
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2806
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16479
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47322
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9000
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180235
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181003
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%179954
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154255
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%131751
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171311
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154544
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171314
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178229
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131812
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%180899
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%179675
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106375
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153194
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%131958
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179074
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106165
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106189
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155329
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173283
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171152
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%106894
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%171717
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131703
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173186
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195127
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131050
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149158
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149260
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195236
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149285
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%172925
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%130533
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%130559
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149372
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%183879
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%195863
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195116
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%195892
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%194666
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14434
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106165
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171152
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%148093
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106375
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%147931
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%117349
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%106894
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%171717
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106189
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%153539
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171311
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%172925
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173283
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173186
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%148612
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171314
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%98956
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47181
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17331
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8225
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18711
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1380
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8218
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2806
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1321
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47322
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%148612
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106375
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%147931
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%169385
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%106894
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%153539
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%98956
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%188381
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%148093
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%187359
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%187255
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106165
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106189
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%185999
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%117349
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47322
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6624
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9918
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2806
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%172802
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%198146
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%197326
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%173603
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117111
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%187359
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%185999
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118142
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%187255
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%199445
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148138
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%199292
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%199540
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%153518
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%188381
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%153834
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%169385
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2806
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17331
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%106894
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179074
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%131751
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106375
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154255
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171314
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%171717
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%179675
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155329
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%131812
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%131958
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153194
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171152
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173186
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181003
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106189
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106165
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131703
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173283
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%172925
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154544
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178229
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%98956
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180235
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%179954
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171311
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%180899
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2806
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17331
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47181
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8225
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9918
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47322
13Orc ArcherImp80%6333
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9000
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9660
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12814
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23079
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10714
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8218
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1380
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18711
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1349
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14434
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14530
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179074
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153194
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%131812
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131703
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180235
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%183879
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195236
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171314
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%131958
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149372
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%179954
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%130559
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181003
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%171717
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171311
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155329
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154255
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%130533
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%131751
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149260
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%195892
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%180899
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171152
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195116
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%195863
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154544
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149285
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%194666
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149158
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178229
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%179675
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131050
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195127
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2806
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47181
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17331
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16414
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16461
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10714
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47322
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12814
13Orc WarrioImp70%6333
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16479
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9660
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2725
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23079
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18711
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14434
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5231
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9918
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%153834
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%197326
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%117349
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%199292
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%147931
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%199445
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%169385
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%188381
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%199540
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%198146
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%153518
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%187255
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%148612
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%148093
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%185999
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%187359
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6624
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2806
13Red SkeletRena +310%23079
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18711
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106189
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%148093
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%117349
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%148612
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%169385
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%106894
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%153539
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%179954
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106165
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%180899
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%147931
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179074
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106375
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178229
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180235
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171311
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173283
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173186
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%187255
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%188381
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%153834
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%187359
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%169385
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%153518
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%148612
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%199292
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148138
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%197326
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%199540
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%147931
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%185999
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%199445
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%148093
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%198146
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2806
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47181
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2870
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4090
14Dark SkullRena +310%23079
14Dark SkullImp10%6333
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17331
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6624
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12814
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%197326
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%173603
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%199445
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%187255
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%187359
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%185999
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%153518
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%188381
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%172802
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148138
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%169385
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%199292
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%199540
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%153834
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118142
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%198146
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117111
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3186
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9918
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14434
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12814
14Giant OgreImp10%6333
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%946
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47181
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6624
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87506
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148138
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%76929
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118142
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%153518
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%172802
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74432
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77113
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117111
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87435
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%87719
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%87693
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%153834
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87492
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%128426
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%173603
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76235
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9000
14Magic SkelRena +310%23079
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2806
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106165
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106189
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%148612
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%153539
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%169385
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106375
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%148093
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%98956
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%117349
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%106894
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%147931
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2806
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17331
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47181
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12814
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47322
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8225
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2870
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1321
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23079
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9000
14Orc ArcherImp70%6333
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14434
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8218
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1210
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6438
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1349
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1380
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18711
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9918
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14530
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6624
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171152
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%180899
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178229
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179074
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106189
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181003
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106165
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%179675
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106375
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171311
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%171717
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173283
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%98956
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%106894
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%179954
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%153539
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171314
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180235
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173186
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%172925
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%117349
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2806
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8225
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9000
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47181
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1380
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9660
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12814
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23079
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8218
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18711
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47322
14Orc WarrioImp30%6333
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1349
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1210
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10714
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17331
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9918
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14434
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14530
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%199540
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117111
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%197326
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%198146
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%173603
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148138
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87492
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%87693
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%199445
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%128426
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%87719
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87506
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%199292
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118142
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%153518
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%153834
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87435
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%172802
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2806
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1870
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1013
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6438
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%188381
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%187255
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106375
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%169385
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%199292
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%199445
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106189
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106165
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%148093
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%148612
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%153518
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%147931
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%106894
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148138
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%187359
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%185999
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3041%128426
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%173603
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%172802
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%153518
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1660%187255
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%185999
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1580%148138
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1570%118142
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%188381
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117111
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1480%199292
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1480%153834
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%198146
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1460%197326
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1410%199540
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1410%199445
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%187359
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47181
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3082
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2806
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12814
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6624
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47322
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17331
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
15Dark SkullRena +310%23079
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6438
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%128426
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%117111
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%173603
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%87693
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%87719
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87492
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148138
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%76929
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76235
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87435
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87506
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%153518
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%153834
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots631%172802
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75455
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118142
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77113
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74432
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3082
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1715
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47322
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17331
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6624
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor451%6467
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6499
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69393
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6481
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6406
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69318
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87492
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69721
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%87693
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87435
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74432
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75455
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%128426
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter181%87506
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69710
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69643
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves160%69106
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves150%77113
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%87719
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69324
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76235
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%76929
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13191%148612
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13181%199445
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield12921%153834
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots12911%199292
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12861%169385
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12761%187255
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12741%148093
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12681%199540
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12511%185999
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12501%198146
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12431%188381
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12391%148138
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12381%187359
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12291%147931
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12281%197326
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12191%153518
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2806
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17331
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47181
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47322
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +360%2870
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23079
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12814
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam50%1575
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8218
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6438
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6624
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8225
15Orc ArcherImp20%6333
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18711
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1608
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9000
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9918
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14530
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1978
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4090
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14434
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8471%106189
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8201%169385
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8081%117349
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff7951%106165
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask7941%148093
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor7941%106894
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves7921%185999
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword7891%98956
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7731%153539
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7731%106375
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7671%147931
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7641%188381
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7571%148612
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7511%187255
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7471%187359
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2806
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47322
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2870
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17331
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8218
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47181
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12814
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23079
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18711
15Orc WarrioImp30%6333
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6624
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9918
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6438
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9000
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8225
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1210
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14434
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14530
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm611%87719
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117111
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves551%77113
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69106
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%172802
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87435
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%76929
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter471%87506
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%87693
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69721
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots461%74432
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm451%75455
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87492
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask451%69324
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69710
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%128426
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118142
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%173603
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69643
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants270%76235
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47181
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12814
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6438
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87435
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%172802
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%76929
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118142
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%87693
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69324
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76235
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%87719
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87492
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%173603
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77113
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69106
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%128426
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148138
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117111
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69721
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74432
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87506
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75455
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14530
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47322
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17331
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47181
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6438
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2806
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6467
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6406
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69393
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69318
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6499
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6481
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%87719
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75455
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87506
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87435
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77113
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76235
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69721
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69710
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%128426
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%76929
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69106
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87492
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69643
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74432
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%87693
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69324
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17331
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1715
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2806
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18711
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47322
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14434
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9918
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23083
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6358
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6318
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6406
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6262
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8024
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69318
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6207
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6524
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23054
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6222
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6286
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6481
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17450
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17214
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6499
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6467
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69393
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8229
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9000
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3186
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87492
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%199445
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%188381
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%199292
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%185999
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148138
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%87693
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%187359
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%198146
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%153834
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117111
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%197326
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%199540
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%128426
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%187255
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118142
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%153518
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%172802
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%173603
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2806
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12814
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17331
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6438
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23079
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6624
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1870
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14434
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47181
16Orc ArcherImp50%6333
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47322
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9000
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%946
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1978
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4090
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14530
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1296
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18711
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1797
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%131751
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%188381
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%185999
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%148093
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118142
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%197326
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148138
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%198146
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%147931
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%153834
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%199445
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117111
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%199292
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%187359
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%187255
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%199540
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%148612
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%169385
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%153518
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2806
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17331
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6438
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47322
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6624
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47181
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9000
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23079
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2870
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1978
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14434
16Orc WarrioImp20%6333
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12814
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1575
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14530
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18711
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69393
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6467
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69643
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77113
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69721
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69324
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6358
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8229
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75455
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6481
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6222
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6524
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74432
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8024
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6207
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6262
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6406
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6286
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69318
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6318
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76235
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6499
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69710
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69106
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23083
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%76929
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47322
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17331
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47181
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6481
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6499
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6467
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69393
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%128426
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6406
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69318
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77113
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69721
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69324
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75455
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87506
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%76929
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69106
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%87719
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76235
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%87693
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74432
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69710
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69643
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87492
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87435
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47322
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87506
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76235
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6406
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6262
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%76929
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69393
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69710
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77113
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69318
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6358
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6222
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%87719
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8229
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6481
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69324
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75455
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6286
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74432
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69643
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6524
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6207
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87435
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69721
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69106
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6499
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6524
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17214
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17450
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6358
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8229
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6222
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23054
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8024
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19816
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6286
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6207
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17331
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69106
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75455
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117111
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%172802
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%87719
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76235
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%87693
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118142
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%76929
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77113
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87506
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87492
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%128426
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69324
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74432
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69721
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69643
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87435
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%173603
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69710
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2806
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6624
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17331
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1715
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9000
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23079
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1797
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6438
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47181
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12814
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47322
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%927
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18711
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4090
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14530
17Orc ArcherImp10%6333
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14434
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117111
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75455
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148138
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%173603
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76235
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77113
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%172802
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%76929
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87506
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%87719
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87492
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74432
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118142
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%153834
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%153518
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87435
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%87693
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%128426
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2806
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12814
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17331
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47181
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6624
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47322
17Orc WarrioImp30%6333
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%131751
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%927
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6438
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14530
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23079
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%946
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1013
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1715
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4090
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9000
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18711
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6524
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6222
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22976
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23054
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17450
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6318
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69318
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6499
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6358
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17214
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69643
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6207
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69393
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8229
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6481
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23083
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6262
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6406
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6467
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6286
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69710
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17331
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2806
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30064
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30025
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30256
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30079
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%38963
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29041
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30111
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%25979
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29696
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25654
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30500
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29184
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21565
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%25954
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29815
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%29987
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%29963
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25646
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30140
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30516
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38024
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30323
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38574
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30221
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38263
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38114
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30385
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38141
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29002
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38755
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38348
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30027
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38601
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25750
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39380
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30354
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6819
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7221
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6979
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47181
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2806
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6245
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47322
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1778
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14530
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%604
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23079
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14434
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%698
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12814
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29696
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30323
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%29987
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55798
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38114
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38601
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30140
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30079
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29184
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50447
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50044
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30025
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38263
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38755
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30111
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47811
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%29963
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47925
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38574
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38024
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30256
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38348
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30064
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47696
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39380
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30027
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50286
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%35966
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50479
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49863
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48122
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30221
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%38963
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47868
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29815
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36289
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48066
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38141
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7221
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2806
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47322
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6979
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47181
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38348
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30221
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48066
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38141
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47811
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47868
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37839
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30323
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38574
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38601
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55798
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48122
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50447
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%38963
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47925
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37158
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50479
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50286
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%36967
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30025
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49863
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%36939
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37267
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47696
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36289
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30064
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%37960
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38114
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38024
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%35966
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39380
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38755
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30111
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50044
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38263
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30079
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30256
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47322
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7221
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6819
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47181
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2806
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6979
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%751
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6245
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47560
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%63973
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42719
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%36939
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42500
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64084
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47186
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42435
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47895
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47939
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45062
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37158
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%37960
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47280
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63765
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42512
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46780
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43012
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47053
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%36967
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64133
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47079
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42567
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46892
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47261
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47078
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37839
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64219
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63628
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37267
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16479
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47322
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47181
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5475
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5325
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4246
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12814
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17331
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6245
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1636
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23079
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18711
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14530
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10714
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14434
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131253
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155329
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149372
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%131958
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149158
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195236
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131259
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%128897
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%194666
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131050
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47560
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47925
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50044
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37267
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47696
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47939
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50447
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45062
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47895
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47868
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%36939
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55798
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%35966
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49863
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50286
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37158
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42512
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%36967
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47811
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42500
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42435
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48122
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39380
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50479
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43012
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37839
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42567
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42719
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36289
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%37960
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48066
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47322
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2806
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6979
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6819
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47181
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7221
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4246
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1322
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10714
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17331
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12814
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18711
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23079
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14434
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%751
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6245
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14530
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%29987
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47811
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%29963
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47868
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38755
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30064
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29002
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39380
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30140
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29696
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29815
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47925
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48122
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38114
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38574
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30079
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29041
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38263
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%38963
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30516
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38348
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55798
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30323
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30354
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38024
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30385
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30111
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30256
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48066
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29184
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30500
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47696
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38601
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38141
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30221
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30027
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6819
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6979
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47181
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47322
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%698
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23079
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6245
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7221
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%604
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1778
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14434
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%121654
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64219
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%120974
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47186
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%120625
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47261
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%76751
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63628
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%129674
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%76668
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63765
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112043
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64084
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130311
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68436
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64133
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47053
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47079
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46892
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47280
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%67905
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%129461
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%129624
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68095
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%129833
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%63973
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%111679
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47078
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121010
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121004
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%120627
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46780
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5475
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47181
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14434
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5325
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47322
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4515
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6245
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2806
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%905
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10714
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16479
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23079
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18711
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4246
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17331
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1249
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12814
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2815
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14530
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45062
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47939
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63765
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%35966
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42719
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%36967
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43012
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47560
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42512
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46892
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47053
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%63973
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37267
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%36939
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36289
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63628
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47078
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64219
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37158
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42435
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64133
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64084
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47280
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42567
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%37960
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47261
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37839
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47186
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42500
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47895
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47079
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46780
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47181
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47322
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5325
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5475
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6979
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7221
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23079
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16479
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4246
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6819
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1636
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10714
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14434
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18711
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%905
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6245
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47261
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42567
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47078
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%76668
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112043
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64219
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%63973
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64133
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68436
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47186
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121004
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46780
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42512
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68095
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%67905
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%111679
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47079
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47939
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47053
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47560
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42719
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64084
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63765
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42435
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45062
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%76751
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63628
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46892
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47280
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47895
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47322
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16479
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1249
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5325
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23079
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10714
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5475
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%63973
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130311
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47078
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%67905
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63765
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68436
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112043
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63628
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%129674
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47079
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121010
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%120627
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64219
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%129461
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121004
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47053
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%120625
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46892
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%121654
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%129833
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64084
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47280
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68095
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%129624
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47261
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47186
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%76668
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%76751
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%111679
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46780
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64133
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%120974
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4246
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4515
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5325
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6245
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195127
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149285
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149372
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149158
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%128728
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%120974
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129181
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195116
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131348
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130311
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%194666
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129292
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%121654
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%128915
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128223
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%128897
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%129624
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%183879
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195236
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%129833
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%130647
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149260
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129073
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%130533
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121010
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131050
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%129674
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131253
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121004
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%129461
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%130559
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%195892
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%120627
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%120625
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%195863
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131259
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16414
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47322
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47181
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16479
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16461
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4515
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9660
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2815
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10714
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17331
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14434
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23079
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18711
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12814
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14530
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171314
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173283
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%98956
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%153539
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180235
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178229
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68095
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%130647
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%128728
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121004
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%120974
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%120627
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%129624
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129181
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%111679
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128223
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%76668
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112043
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130311
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131348
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%120625
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%129833
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129292
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121010
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%76751
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%129461
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131253
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%129674
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68436
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%128897
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%128915
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131259
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%121654
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129073
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%67905
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5325
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47181
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5475
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47322
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2806
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16479
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6245
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4246
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4515
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23079
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2815
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10714
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14434
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12814
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17331
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1249
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18711
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14530
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6333
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42567
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47079
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64084
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%63973
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47053
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%37960
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47186
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63765
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47939
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68436
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47895
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47560
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43012
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47261
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68095
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63628
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46780
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64219
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37839
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47078
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42500
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42719
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42435
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64133
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%67905
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46892
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47280
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42512
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45062
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5475
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47181
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4246
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47322
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10714
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6245
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5325
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18711
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23079
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%128915
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129181
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%183879
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154255
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149260
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149158
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129292
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%194666
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195116
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195236
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131703
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155329
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131253
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%195892
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%131958
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149372
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153194
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%195863
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%130559
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%131751
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195127
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%130533
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128223
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%128897
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%131812
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181003
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%128728
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149285
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154544
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%180899
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129073
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%130647
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131050
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131259
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131348
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47322
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16414
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47181
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16461
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16479
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10714
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9660
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23079
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5231
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18711
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2725
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14530
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9918
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14434
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3708
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17331
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12814
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%121654
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130311
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%128728
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195127
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131259
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%195863
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195236
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112043
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%130559
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%76668
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%130533
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121004
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%129674
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%120627
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%195892
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%128915
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%128897
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131348
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121010
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%194666
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%129833
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131050
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%130647
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%129461
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%120974
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%76751
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131253
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129181
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195116
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129292
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%111679
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129073
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%120625
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128223
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%129624
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47181
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16414
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2806
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16461
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47322
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16479
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4246
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17331
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12814
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23079
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4515
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18711
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2815
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14434
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9918
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14530
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6333
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130311
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131253
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%131751
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195127
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%128728
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%183879
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149285
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%129461
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%128915
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%195892
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128223
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149372
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%129624
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195236
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149260
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129073
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%128897
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%131958
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%195863
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131703
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%130533
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195116
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%131812
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131050
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149158
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129181
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%129674
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131259
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129292
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%130559
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%129833
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%194666
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%130647
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131348
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47181
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47322
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23079
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9660
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16461
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14434
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16414
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131259
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%195892
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149158
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131348
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129073
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131703
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%128915
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149260
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129181
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%128728
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%180899
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195127
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155329
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%195863
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%130533
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195236
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128223
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131253
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149372
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149285
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%128897
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%130559
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154544
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153194
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%131751
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%131958
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154255
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%194666
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129292
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195116
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%131812
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181003
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%130647
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%183879
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131050
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16461
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16414
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5231
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47181
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16479
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9660
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47322
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14434
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9918
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17331
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23079
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3708
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14530
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18711
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2725
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181003
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154544
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106165
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%153539
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153194
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171311
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180235
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%171717
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173186
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178229
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%179675
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%98956
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173283
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106375
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155329
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%106894
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154255
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%117349
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%180899
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%179954
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179074
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171314
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%172925
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106189
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171152
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8225
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47322
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2806
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8218
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47181
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9000
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9660
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23079
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18711
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10714
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17331
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9918
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6333
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1380
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14530
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14434
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1321
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12814
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148138
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%199445
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%153834
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87492
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2806
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%187255
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%153518
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117111
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%187359
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%172802
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%188381
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%179954
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%171717
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149285
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171152
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153194
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%179675
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155329
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%131751
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149260
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173283
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180235
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%183879
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154255
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149158
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149372
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179074
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%180899
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131703
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%172925
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178229
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%131812
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181003
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154544
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171314
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173186
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%131958
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171311
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16414
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47322
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47181
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16461
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10714
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16479
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17331
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2806
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5231
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12814
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9660
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23079
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14530
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14434
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6333
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9918
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18711
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2725
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8225
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8218
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%129461
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195116
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%183879
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121010
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%128728
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129292
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%120974
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%129833
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%130533
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195236
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131259
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%121654
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130311
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131253
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%120627
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121004
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%120625
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%129674
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129181
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128223
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%195892
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131348
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129073
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%129624
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%130559
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195127
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149158
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%128915
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%128897
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149285
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%130647
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%194666
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149372
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131050
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149260
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%195863
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16479
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2806
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16461
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47322
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16414
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4515
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47181
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18711
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23079
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17331
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2815
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14530
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9918
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9660
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14434
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12814
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6333
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10714
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%148093
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%98956
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%117349
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%106894
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106375
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106189
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%147931
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106165
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%153539
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%169385
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%148612
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47181
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2870
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2806
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23079
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47322
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9000
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8218
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1380
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8225
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14434
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18711
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6624
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9918
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6438
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1321
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14530
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12814
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6333
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17331
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1210
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25794%181003
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25264%155329
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25094%106165
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor24994%171152
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24934%153539
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24884%171314
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24874%173186
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24684%172925
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24674%171717
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24574%154255
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24484%98956
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24454%106894
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24424%106375
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24264%153194
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24254%179074
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24144%180235
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24134%171311
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24124%173283
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24114%180899
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield23974%106189
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23944%179675
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23944%154544
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23874%179954
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23724%178229
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47181
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8225
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1340%47322
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2806
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41160%8218
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17331
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9660
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23079
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9000
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10714
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12814
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14434
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1380
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9918
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1321
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1349
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14530
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6333
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18711
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131703
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131348
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%148612
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2181%185999
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%147931
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%98956
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106375
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%148093
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%106894
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106189
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%187359
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%187255
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%117349
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%169385
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%153539
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106165
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%188381
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6624
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6438
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47322
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1210
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47181
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1380
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2870
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9918
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23079
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9000
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14434
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18711
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%169385
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%117349
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%199292
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%148612
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%199445
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%197326
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%187255
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%199540
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%198146
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%148093
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%188381
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%153518
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%187359
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%185999
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%153834
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%147931
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47181
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2870
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47322
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8218
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6438
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6624
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23079
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2806
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1575
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9000
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18711
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1978
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9918
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1608
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14434
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17331
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4090
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14530
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1210
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8225
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6333
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12814
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%153834
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117111
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%199540
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%153518
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%128426
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1591%198146
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%199292
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%172802
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%87693
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%173603
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1541%87435
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%199445
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87506
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%87719
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118142
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87492
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148138
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%197326
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74432
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47322
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9000
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23079
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47181
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6438
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1797
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2806
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1296
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17331
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6333
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1870
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12814
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6624
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1608
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14434
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3082
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%946
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14530
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%927
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3186
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18711
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9918
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1013
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19816
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6481
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6262
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%188381
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118142
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%185999
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%199292
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%199445
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%187255
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%153518
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%169385
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%198146
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%172802
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%199540
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117111
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%173603
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148138
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%187359
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%197326
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%153834
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47322
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47181
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6624
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2806
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6438
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1870
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17331
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9000
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23079
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14530
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12814
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1797
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1978
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1575
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14434
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1608
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18711
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4090
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9918
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%946
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6333
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3186
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3082
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff28953%106165
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots28793%106375
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star28653%148612
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor28593%171152
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves28573%173186
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor28353%153539
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield28283%147931
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor28273%172925
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm28083%173283
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow28073%171311
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor28003%106894
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask28003%148093
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog27963%117349
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword27903%98956
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants27873%171717
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield27873%106189
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword27823%171314
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41240%8218
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1190%47322
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1100%47181
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41030%8225
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1900%2806
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3570%23079
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3560%2870
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5490%9000
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel470%12814
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14434
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life380%1349
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1321
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria360%17331
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless310%18711
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14530
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1210
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning270%10714
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%9918
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire260%1380
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6333
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask696%69324
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves635%77113
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69393
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%128426
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%87693
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74432
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%76929
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76235
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69643
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69318
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69721
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%87719
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87492
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%173603
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87506
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm474%75455
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots474%172802
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69710
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87435
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69106
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3186
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47181
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23079
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9000
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6624
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17331
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47322
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3082
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14530
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12814
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%832
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1084
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14434
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%173603
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%153518
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%172802
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%187359
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%197326
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%169385
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%199445
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118142
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%187255
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%198146
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34476%199292
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148138
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%188381
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117111
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%153834
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%199540
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%185999
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6438
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47322
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6624
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47181
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2806
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9000
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1870
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14434
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1797
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23079
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9918
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1575
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17331
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4090
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18711
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%946
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1608
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12814
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14530
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1978
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6333
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3082
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3186
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%183879
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129073
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%153518
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7823%128426
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75455
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%87693
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87506
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77113
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%87719
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87435
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%76929
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117111
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76235
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87492
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7322%118142
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7312%153834
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%172802
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74432
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148138
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%173603
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47181
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47322
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6624
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6438
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2806
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23079
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17331
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1013
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9000
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1084
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1797
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1715
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9918
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4090
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%946
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12814
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%927
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18711
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14530
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%909
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1296
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14434
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6333
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3186
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3082
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%941
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76235
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%128426
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69318
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74432
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87506
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%173603
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69721
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87435
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69710
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69324
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%172802
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77113
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%87693
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%76929
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69643
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69106
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%87719
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69393
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75455
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87492
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6438
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47322
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18711
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14434
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6624
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23079
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17331
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9918
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14530
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47181
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9000
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22976
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6524
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6499
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6481
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6406
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69393
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17214
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6222
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17450
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6286
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23054
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69710
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69643
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8024
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6467
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69318
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6207
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6358
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8229
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23083
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47181
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23079
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%2771
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%2714
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%2826
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69324
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6467
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69721
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%76929
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87506
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75455
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6358
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6524
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6481
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%87719
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8229
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69318
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69106
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6499
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69710
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69393
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69643
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77113
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6406
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6207
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8024
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6222
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74432
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76235
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87435
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47322
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47181
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3082
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3186
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2806
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9000
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23079
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4090
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9918
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%832
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14434
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%927
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18711
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6333
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12814
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14530
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17331
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%153834
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148138
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117111
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%172802
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%173603
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%153518
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%128426
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87492
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118142
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%199445
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%197326
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%199540
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%87719
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16722%199292
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%87693
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87506
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87435
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%198146
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47181
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key730%47322
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6624
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6438
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2806
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9000
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23079
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1870
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18711
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9918
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1978
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1013
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1084
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12814
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14530
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1797
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3186
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17331
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4090
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1608
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14434
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%946
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1575
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1296
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6333
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3082
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17214
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23083
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22976
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23054
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17450
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23054
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8229
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22976
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8024
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23083
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69393
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6524
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69710
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6499
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%76929
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6358
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69318
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77113
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6467
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6481
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6406
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6207
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69643
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69106
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69721
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6222
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76235
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47181
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47322
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3186
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3082
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2806
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17331
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23079
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12814
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9000
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9918
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4090
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14434
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14530
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18711
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%832
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6333
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8024
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6406
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6222
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22976
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6524
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47181
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17450
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19816
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17331
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20396
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22976
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23054
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17450
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17214
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19816
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47181
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9918
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%909
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2806
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17331
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%941
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6333
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12814
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47322
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%2826
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20396
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%2713
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%2669
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%2672
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%2714
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%2771
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2423
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%941
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47181
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47322
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17331
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23079
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%909
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9000
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2806
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4090
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12814
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6333
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18711
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14434
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9918
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%657
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14530
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%2672
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19816
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%2771
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%2714
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20396
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9000
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%909
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2806
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23083
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23054
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69643
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6207
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17214
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6406
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6358
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6524
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8024
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69393
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6222
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69318
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17450
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22976
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69710
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6481
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6499
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47181
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3082
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2806
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9000
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4090
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9918
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23079
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47322
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3186
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14530
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17331
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14434
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6333
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%2826
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%2713
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%2771
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%2669
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2423
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%10
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17331
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47181
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12814
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%941
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%130559
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%130647
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%129674
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112043
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%128915
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%128897
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%76668
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%111679
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195236
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%76751
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129181
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121010
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%121654
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%129833
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%120625
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%130533
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128223
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131259
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%194666
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195127
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%129624
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%195863
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%128728
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129073
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%120974
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130311
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129292
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%120627
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131253
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131050
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121004
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%195892
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195116
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%129461
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131348
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3856
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18711
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4246
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14530
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23079
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14434
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69106
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69721
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%87693
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%76929
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69393
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87506
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69710
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69324
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74432
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3856
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87719
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4090
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3082
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%153518
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%187255
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%199540
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148138
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%148612
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%198146
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%147931
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%148093
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%169385
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%188381
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%185999
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%187359
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%153834
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%199292
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%197326
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%199445
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9918
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4090
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3856
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1978
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18711
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148138
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%87693
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%153834
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%172802
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants232%76235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74432
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%128426
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87506
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%76929
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87492
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87435
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%87719
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%173603
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118142
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%153518
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18711
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47322
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4090
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%2714
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20396
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17214
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19816
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17450
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%2672
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4090
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9918
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18711
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47181
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%657
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%195892
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%129833
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%194666
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149158
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131703
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%130647
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129181
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%130559
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149285
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131259
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%129674
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%128728
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%131751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%128897
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%128915
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149372
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129292
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128223
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131348
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%129461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%195863
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131050
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%130533
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%131812
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195116
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%129624
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130311
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword50%131253
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%183879
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149260
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%131958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195236
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18711
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3856
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47322
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5231
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10714
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%2669
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2423
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%2714
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%2826
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%2771
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%2672
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots44%2713
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47322
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4090
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12814
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%657
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3856
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18711
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%10
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47181
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%76929
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76235
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%128426
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%153518
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%153834
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87492
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117111
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%87693
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%172802
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%87719
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118142
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87506
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%173603
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87435
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74432
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77113
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148138
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4090
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18711
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3856
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9000
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6333
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1715
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47322
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%927
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6524
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6262
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17450
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6286
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8229
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8024
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9918
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23054
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23083
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17214
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6222
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22976
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4090
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%2826
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%2669
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129073
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%120625
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%121654
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149260
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149372
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%128728
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%129674
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131050
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%128897
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149285
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%129461
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121004
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129292
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195236
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%130647
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%129833
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%120627
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195116
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%130559
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195127
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%128915
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121010
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131348
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131259
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149158
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129181
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%194666
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%129624
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%120974
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%195863
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130311
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128223
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18711
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131253
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%130533
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%195892
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%183879
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9918
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47322
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9660
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47181
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23079
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10714
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3856
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4515
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17331
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16479
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12814
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131253
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149285
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%131958
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%131751
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131050
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131348
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149260
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131259
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%194666
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149372
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195236
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%130647
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195127
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195116
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178229
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%179954
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154544
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180235
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%195892
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%183879
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%130559
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154255
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179074
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149158
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%130533
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131703
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%180899
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%195863
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%179675
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181003
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%131812
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155329
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153194
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16479
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47322
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10714
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16461
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16414
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23079
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18711
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6333
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14434
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%128728
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%195892
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195116
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149260
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%195863
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%130533
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129073
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%131812
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%130559
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%128915
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154544
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131253
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153194
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195236
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149158
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129292
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129181
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%194666
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149372
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%183879
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%130647
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131259
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%131751
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128223
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%180899
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%128897
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181003
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195127
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131050
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%131958
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131348
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131703
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18711
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12814
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3856
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10714
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16414
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47322
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69393
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69106
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74432
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69643
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69710
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%87719
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%76929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69721
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87506
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18711
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%180899
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171152
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%179954
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178229
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%179675
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%153539
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%106894
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155329
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181003
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%98956
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106165
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154544
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153194
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154255
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171311
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106189
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171314
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%172925
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180235
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%117349
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173186
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173283
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179074
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9918
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%171717
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106375
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18711
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8218
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17331
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4090
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9660
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153194
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180235
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195127
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173186
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149158
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149372
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178229
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171152
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%180899
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131703
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%195892
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149260
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181003
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%131958
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171314
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%131812
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195236
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195116
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%171717
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173283
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154544
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%172925
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155329
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%183879
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179074
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%179675
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%194666
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%179954
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154255
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%195863
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171311
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%131751
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149285
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18711
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47322
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16461
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12814
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16414
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106165
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106189
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106375
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%180899
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%179954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%117349
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181003
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171314
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171152
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180235
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178229
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%172925
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171311
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%171717
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%153539
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%179675
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%106894
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173283
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%98956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173186
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18711
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47322
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8225
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171152
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%98956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%179675
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106375
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%153539
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153194
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173186
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%172925
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword240%171314
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181003
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106165
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171311
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%179954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154544
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173283
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%106894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%171717
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%180899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178229
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18711
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14530
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9000
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23079
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12814
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4090
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8225
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%188381
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%147931
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%153539
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%148093
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%187255
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%117349
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword150%199540
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%148612
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%197326
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%187359
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow130%198146
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%169385
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%199292
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%199445
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%185999
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8218
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9918
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47181
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8225
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17331
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23079
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18711
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4090
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14434
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2870
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171152
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%180899
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154255
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%179675
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%98956
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153194
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179074
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154544
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106189
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%131958
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%106894
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155329
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%172925
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%131812
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants180%181003
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%179954
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173283
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%171717
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131703
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%131751
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180235
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173186
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171311
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178229
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171314
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106165
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106375
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9918
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18711
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3856
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47322
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2725
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16461
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14530
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17331
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4090
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16479
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87492
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87435
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69106
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%87693
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117111
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118142
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77113
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76235
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%128426
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75455
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148138
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%87719
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%172802
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69721
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87435
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87506
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74432
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%173603
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%76929
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69324
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87492
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18711
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4090
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69324
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3082
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42512
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42719
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68436
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43012
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47280
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68095
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64219
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45062
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47261
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%63973
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47895
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47186
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42567
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47560
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42435
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%67905
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63765
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47939
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%76668
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63628
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%111679
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47079
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%76751
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64084
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47053
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47078
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112043
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42500
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64133
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46780
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46892
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18711
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5475
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23079
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%657
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8229
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22976
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23083
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23054
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8024
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6262
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6222
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17450
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6524
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade42%19816
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18711
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4090
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%941
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23079
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3082
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6333
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47181
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%188381
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword200%199540
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%117349
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%169385
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%187359
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%153834
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%147931
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%198146
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%197326
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%185999
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%153518
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%199445
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%148612
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%187255
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots120%199292
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%148093
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18711
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4090
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3856
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17331
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17450
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22976
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23054
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17214
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20396
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19816
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%657
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3856
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%941
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4090
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%909
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18711
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9000
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%2713
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%2771
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%2826
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20396
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%2672
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%2714
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9918
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%2669
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6222
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8024
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18711
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6467
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%128728
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121004
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129073
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%67905
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129292
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128223
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%129624
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%111679
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%121654
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%76668
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64133
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%129461
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%129833
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64084
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%120974
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%76751
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%128897
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130311
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129181
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%120625
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68436
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63765
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%129674
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64219
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff100%128915
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112043
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68095
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121010
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63628
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%120627
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%63973
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18711
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9918
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3856
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5475
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1249
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1870
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14434
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2806
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8225
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8229
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6207
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19816
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22976
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6222
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87492
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%153518
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117111
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%153834
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%197326
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%87693
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87435
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87506
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%198146
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148138
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118142
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%199445
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%199292
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%173603
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%128426
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%172802
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%199540
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%87719
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9918
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4090
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12814
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18711
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6624
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%172802
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%128426
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%173603
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%153518
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%188381
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%199445
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%187359
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%187255
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%197326
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117111
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%153834
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves160%148138
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%199292
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%185999
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118142
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%199540
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%198146
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9918
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18711
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3856
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6624
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4090
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1978
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17331
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14434
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23079
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6438
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47322
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74432
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8024
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%87719
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6262
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75455
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69721
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6406
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76235
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8229
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6222
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6358
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6286
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6499
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6524
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6481
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69324
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69106
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69643
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69710
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4090
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69393
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%76929
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87506
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87435
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69318
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%657
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3186
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6333
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18711
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3856
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77113
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106189
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%187255
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%148093
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%106894
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%117349
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%153539
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%147931
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106375
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%98956
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%185999
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%169385
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106165
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%148612
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%188381
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%187359
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9918
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4090
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1210
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12814
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18711
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17331
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47322
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%199292
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%153518
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%197326
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%187255
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%198146
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%172802
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%199445
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%185999
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%153834
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118142
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%188381
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%169385
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%199540
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148138
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%187359
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117111
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%173603
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3856
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1978
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9000
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6624
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23079
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4090
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47322
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129073
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195236
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128223
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%195892
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%128897
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%128728
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131348
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%131958
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195127
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149260
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%129624
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131050
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149158
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149285
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%129833
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%129674
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%130533
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%130559
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%129461
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195116
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%131812
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131703
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%195863
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149372
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131253
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%131751
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%130647
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%183879
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131259
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130311
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%194666
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129292
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129181
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%128915
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18711
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3856
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9918
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5231
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%199540
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%169385
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%199445
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%153518
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148138
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%188381
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%187359
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%172802
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%185999
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%198146
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%199292
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%173603
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%153834
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118142
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117111
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%197326
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%187255
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4090
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23079
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47181
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9918
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6438
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18711
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47322
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178229
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%183879
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153194
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%179954
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%131751
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180235
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%131958
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%172925
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155329
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149372
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181003
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179074
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171314
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131703
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%171717
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149285
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154255
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149158
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%179675
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171152
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%131812
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149260
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%180899
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171311
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173186
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173283
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154544
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18711
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47181
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9918
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5231
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3856
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14530
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4090
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16479
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47322
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10714
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69393
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69710
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69643
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69106
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69721
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4090
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18711
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47322
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3082
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2806
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87492
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74432
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%87693
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118142
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%172802
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%173603
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76235
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87506
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87435
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%128426
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%87719
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%153518
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield52%153834
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77113
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%76929
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117111
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17331
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4090
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9000
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148138
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18711
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69393
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69721
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69710
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%87719
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%76929
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69106
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87506
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69324
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77113
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%87693
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9918
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47322
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47181
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3186
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18711
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%199292
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%128426
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87435
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%199540
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%199445
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield70%153834
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148138
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87506
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118142
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%198146
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117111
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87693
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%153518
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%172802
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%87719
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87492
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4090
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%197326
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%173603
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9918
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18711
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1870
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131259
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%130559
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129292
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131253
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%120625
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121004
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%129833
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%128897
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%195892
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129181
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121010
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130311
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%130533
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129073
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%129624
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%130647
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195127
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149158
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195116
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149285
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131050
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149260
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%129674
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195236
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%121654
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131348
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%120974
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic50%183879
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%194666
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128223
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%120627
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%195863
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%129461
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9918
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%128915
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149372
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%128728
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3856
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47181
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9660
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17331
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16414
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47322
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10714
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%98956
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173186
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106165
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%106894
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%117349
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%148093
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%172925
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106189
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%169385
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106375
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173283
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%153539
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%147931
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%148612
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18711
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9918
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3856
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2870
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8218
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8225
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17331
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47322
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%197326
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117111
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%153518
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%199445
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%173603
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118142
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87506
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87435
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%153834
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%199540
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%198146
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%87719
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87492
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148138
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%128426
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%199292
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%87693
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%172802
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74432
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4090
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9918
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47322
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1575
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6438
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1870
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6624
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17331
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18711
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23054
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69721
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6222
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23083
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22976
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6481
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor95%6467
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8229
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6524
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69643
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6207
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69710
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6262
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6358
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69106
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6406
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17450
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69393
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8024
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69324
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69318
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18711
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9918
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17331
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4090
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9000
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%63973
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68095
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63765
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43012
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident160%47079
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47186
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47078
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64084
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46892
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47053
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42719
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63628
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112043
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46780
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47280
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%111679
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42500
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47939
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42512
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47560
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42435
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64133
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%76668
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%76751
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64219
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68436
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45062
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42567
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%67905
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47895
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47261
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18711
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5325
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10714
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47181
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17331
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3856
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16479
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4246
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14434
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47322
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6438
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74432
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87719
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69324
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6499
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76235
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77113
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6467
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6318
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%76929
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69710
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69393
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6222
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9918
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%199445
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%153834
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%187255
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%169385
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%199292
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%187359
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148138
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%188381
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%198146
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%153518
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%147931
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%199540
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%148612
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%148093
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18711
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%185999
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14434
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2806
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47181
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47322
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4090
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%197326
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6624
32AlquamosRena +360%23079
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9918
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9000
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6438
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2870
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%657
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12814
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17331
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8218
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14530
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
32AlquamosImp10%6333
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87506
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6222
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76235
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6406
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6467
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87435
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69324
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6481
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69643
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6286
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%87719
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8229
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69710
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69393
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6499
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%76929
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74432
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77113
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6358
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4090
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2806
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14434
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9918
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69318
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6524
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6262
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18711
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75455
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%153834
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74432
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%172802
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%87719
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148138
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%173603
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%153518
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87435
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%128426
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118142
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87506
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%199540
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%199292
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%198146
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18711
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%199445
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%197326
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4090
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14434
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117111
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87492
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2806
32Death CentDevils Key10%47322
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14530
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%657
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%927
32Death CentImp10%6333
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%199292
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%153518
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%199540
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%153834
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%199445
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%188381
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%187255
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%169385
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118142
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148138
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%198146
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%172802
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%173603
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%187359
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117111
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%197326
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14434
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2806
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9918
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18711
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4090
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%185999
32Death RideDevils Key50%47322
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47181
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6624
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1870
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9000
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6438
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17331
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%946
32Death RideRena +320%23079
32Death RideImp20%6333
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12814
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1978
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%657
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14530
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%153834
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%199292
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148138
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%187359
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%187255
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118142
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%199445
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%188381
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%173603
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%172802
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%153518
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%199540
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%169385
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%198146
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14434
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9918
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%185999
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4090
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18711
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117111
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6624
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%197326
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1870
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9000
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2806
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12814
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6438
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14530
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%657
32Giant OgreRena +310%23079
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47322
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19816
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8229
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6481
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23083
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18711
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6406
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6499
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22976
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6222
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%153518
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%173603
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148138
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%187359
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%199292
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%198146
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%199540
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%187255
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118142
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%188381
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%153834
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%172802
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%169385
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117111
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14434
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%199445
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9000
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47322
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%185999
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1870
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4090
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18711
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%197326
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9918
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6624
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47181
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87435
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77113
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76235
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118142
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%128426
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%153834
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87506
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%76929
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74432
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%153518
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148138
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%173603
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%172802
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117111
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%87719
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2806
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14434
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87492
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1084
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12814
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9000
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118142
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%87719
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%198146
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%173603
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%199540
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148138
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%199445
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%153518
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%128426
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%153834
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%199292
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%172802
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87506
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87435
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14434
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18711
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4090
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47181
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87492
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2806
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%197326
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87693
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117111
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6438
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47322
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%657
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9918
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1296
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6624
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%946
32Queen RainRena +310%23079
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17331
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1608
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9000
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74432
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%128426
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%87719
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76235
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69710
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%76929
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87506
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69324
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69393
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69643
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77113
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87435
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%173603
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%172802
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14434
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2806
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69318
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17331
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9000
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69106
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%172802
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74432
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%199292
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%199540
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87435
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%128426
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%173603
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148138
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%199445
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%198146
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%153518
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118142
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%153834
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%87719
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87506
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%197326
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14434
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2806
32TantalosDevils Key20%47322
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117111
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9918
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18711
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17331
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6624
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%657
32TantalosRena +310%23079
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6438
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%87693
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87492
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4090
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1797
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2423
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%2672
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%2826
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%2714
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%2713
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%2669
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%2771
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20396
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%909
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%2771
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%2672
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%2826
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2423
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%2669
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23079
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants201411%2826
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor197111%2771
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor196311%2714
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots194611%2713
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask192210%2672
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm192010%2669
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade187410%20396
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants185710%2423
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12507%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12317%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria650%17331
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7590%941
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7570%909
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye510%47181
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key450%47322
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel310%12814
AidaBloody OrcRena +3240%23079
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5210%9000
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless200%18711
AidaBloody OrcImp200%6333
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation170%657
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph150%14530
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul130%9918
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life120%4090
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos110%14434
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +780%10
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants923%2423
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants820%2826
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants718%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor615%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%2771
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%2669
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye13%47181
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots13%2713
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria13%17331
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel13%12814
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%128426
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118142
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87492
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%87693
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11396%153834
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87506
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%153518
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%76929
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74432
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%172802
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117111
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77113
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87435
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%173603
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76235
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148138
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%87719
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47322
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6624
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47181
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1715
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6438
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23079
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9000
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14434
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3186
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1608
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1797
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9918
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3082
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%927
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1013
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4090
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1296
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17331
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1575
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18711
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%946
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1084
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14530
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12814
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%199540
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118142
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%199445
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%173603
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%188381
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%153834
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%198146
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63066%169385
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%199292
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117111
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%185999
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%153518
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148138
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%172802
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%187359
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%187255
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%197326
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47322
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47181
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6624
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6438
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9000
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1870
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23079
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3082
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3186
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18711
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1978
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1608
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17331
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14434
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1797
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%946
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4090
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9918
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1575
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14530
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12814
AidaDeath RideImp220%6333
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%188381
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%199292
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%187255
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%169385
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%148093
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%187359
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%185999
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%199445
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%117349
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%148612
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%153539
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%147931
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%198146
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%199540
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%197326
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47322
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47181
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8218
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8225
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23079
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9000
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2870
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17331
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14434
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18711
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4090
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12814
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1210
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9918
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1978
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6624
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14530
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6438
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6333
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%147931
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%199445
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%148612
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%187359
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%199292
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%185999
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%148093
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60246%198146
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%153518
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%153834
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%199540
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%169385
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%188381
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%117349
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%197326
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%187255
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47181
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47322
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6438
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6624
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23079
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2870
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8218
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8225
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9000
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1608
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9918
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4090
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18711
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1978
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1575
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14434
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1210
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14530
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17331
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12814
AidaForest OrcImp110%6333
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37158
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%63973
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42435
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30079
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%126978
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%128921
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69324
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6286
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69721
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6358
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6524
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69393
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6207
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69106
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69643
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%76929
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6467
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76235
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74432
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6262
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23083
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75455
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69318
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6222
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77113
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69710
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6406
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6499
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6481
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8024
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8229
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47181
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3082
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47322
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3186
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%909
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%941
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9000
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%832
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17331
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14434
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4090
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9918
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23079
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12814
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18711
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14530
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor747%37
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants320%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor320%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%36
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6207
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%36
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%37
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves67%23083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm67%8229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves67%69393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56%6207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56%6481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor56%6358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves45%69106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots45%69710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots45%8024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear34%6222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants34%69721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace34%6406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor34%6467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask34%69324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots34%22976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves22%69643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction22%6499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor11%17450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow11%6524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants11%69318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants11%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm11%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +611%3082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life11%4090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants11%17214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +611%3186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants214%69721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor17%17450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor17%6467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants17%69318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm17%6262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor17%6207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask17%69324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots17%8024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear17%6222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor17%6358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants17%17214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves17%23083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves17%69393
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor2951%36
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2849%37
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%36
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%2826
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%2669
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%2771
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19816
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%2826
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%2713
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20396
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%2672
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%2714
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%2669
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%941
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%909
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2806
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17331
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47181
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12814
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14434
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47322
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18711
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4090
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9918
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6333
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14530
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%2713
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%37
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%2771
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20396
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%2714
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%2826
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%2713
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%2669
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%2672
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2423
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6333
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47181
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14530
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%941
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%36
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%195892
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%194666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10852%6524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9000
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants640955%69721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor640385%173603
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves640335%77113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots639885%74432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm638735%87719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves638605%69643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots638425%69710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction638165%87435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants638135%69318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter637955%87506
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow637705%76929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves637195%69393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm637045%87693
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots636595%172802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask635855%69324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm635595%75455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots635265%87492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves634915%69106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor634775%128426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants633815%76235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32550%47322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye31990%47181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624180%3186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623310%3082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16920%17331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516200%9000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515470%1715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314890%23079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12120%12814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6438
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8340%14434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8300%1084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8140%927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08130%1300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7960%4090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7960%9918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7870%14530
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7840%1797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7810%1296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7550%1013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7480%18711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7350%832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6020%6333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%909
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47181
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12814
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6333
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69643
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69393
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69710
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47181
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9000
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18711
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12814
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14530
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%153834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%172802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%153518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%87719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%128426
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%87693
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%199292
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87435
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%173603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%199540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87506
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%199445
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%198146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%197326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118142
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3082
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1797
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%946
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1978
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%77113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69393
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87506
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%69106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%87719
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%76929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%9000
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50316%173603
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves49966%118142
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm49836%87693
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49606%75455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49315%77113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49085%76929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor48925%128426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants48875%76235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots48855%117111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves48815%148138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48645%172802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48425%87506
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48185%87719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48085%74432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield47965%153834
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants47815%153518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots47715%87492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47505%87435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2160%47322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1930%47181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51850%6438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51120%1715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31100%23079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp710%6333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14530
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4090
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow580%1084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul570%9918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1797
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless460%18711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0460%1300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181003
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149285
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%172925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor254559%128426
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor252839%173603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots250189%172802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword143485%199540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves143485%187359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots143345%199292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection143235%188381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield143025%153834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves142835%148138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves142655%197326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves142475%185999
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow142035%198146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants141875%187255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves141735%118142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter141715%199445
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants140445%153518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots140425%117111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57380%6624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7090%47322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6800%47181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56610%6438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5220%17331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4020%12814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43610%1870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53580%9000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33390%23079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1890%946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1870%1608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1850%1575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1770%1797
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1710%6333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1710%9918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1690%14434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1670%18711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1640%14530
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1610%1978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1570%1296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1470%4090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3082
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%87719
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87492
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69393
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69721
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69318
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69324
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77113
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69710
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%2771
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%2713
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2423
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%2669
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%2714
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131259
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%128728
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%183879
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%129674
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129073
51Captain GrDouble Blade743%149158
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%130533
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149285
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195127
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%130647
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%129833
51Captain GrLarkan Axe712%195892
51Captain GrLight Saber712%129461
51Captain GrPlate Gloves702%128897
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131050
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%121654
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%129624
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%130559
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%120625
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121010
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask672%195863
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129181
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%194666
51Captain GrRing of Earth652%120627
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195236
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%120974
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129292
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121004
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%128915
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131348
51Captain GrLegendary Sword602%131253
51Captain GrPendant of Wind602%128223
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149372
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195116
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149260
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130311
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16414
51Captain GrRena +380%23079
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47181
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9918
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12814
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47322
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14434
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16479
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14530
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16461
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2815
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18711
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3708
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9660
51Captain GrImp10%6333
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10714
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46892
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47560
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47079
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46780
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47280
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50447
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47939
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47078
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1090%47053
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1050%35966
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45062
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37839
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47186
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49863
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47895
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42512
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1010%50044
51Cursed LicBone Armor1000%37158
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50286
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42435
51Cursed LicFlail960%36939
51Cursed LicPlate Shield960%42500
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42719
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47261
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37267
51Cursed LicHalberd930%55798
51Cursed LicFalcon930%37960
51Cursed LicScale Helm910%42567
51Cursed LicGladius860%50479
51Cursed LicScale Boots860%36967
51Cursed LicElven Shield830%36289
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43012
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6245
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17331
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47322
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47181
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7221
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6979
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6819
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14434
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1636
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%910
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%905
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%751
51Cursed LicImp20%6333
51Cursed LicRena +310%23079
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14530
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4246
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18711
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12814
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63765
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121004
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128223
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%130311
51GrizzlyBrass Boots993%64084
51GrizzlyRing of Earth983%120627
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%63973
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129073
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield943%76751
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64219
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%111679
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%76668
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68095
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%129461
51GrizzlyBrass Armor883%121010
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%129624
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow873%64133
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129292
51GrizzlySphinx Armor843%121654
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68436
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves823%129181
51GrizzlySphinx Pants823%67905
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%129833
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%129674
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer782%120625
51GrizzlyBlade782%112043
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%120974
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%128897
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63628
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%128728
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%128915
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5475
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5325
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47322
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18711
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12814
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47181
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4515
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16479
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10714
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1249
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6245
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17331
51GrizzlyRena +310%23079
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14530
51GrizzlyImp10%6333
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4246
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1093%29815
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30221
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1053%30256
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1043%30516
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30064
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47696
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48122
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1033%47811
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30111
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29002
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%29987
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%38963
51Hideous RaBow983%30354
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47925
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30140
51Hideous RaHalberd973%55798
51Hideous RaSkull Shield953%38574
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38263
51Hideous RaBone Gloves943%30079
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%29963
51Hideous RaSilk Helm923%38141
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38601
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39380
51Hideous RaLeather Armor903%29184
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47868
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30025
51Hideous RaVine Pants892%30385
51Hideous RaKatana882%38024
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29696
51Hideous RaHorn Shield872%29041
51Hideous RaPad Armor862%30027
51Hideous RaTomahawk862%48066
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire842%30323
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38348
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38114
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30500
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38755
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47322
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6245
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7221
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6979
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1778
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6819
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47181
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14434
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%604
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%906
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17331
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14530
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12814
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10714
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%698
51Hideous RaRena +320%23079
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32726
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29184
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29696
51Polluted BBow1193%30354
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%128921
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21848
51Polluted BRapier1153%29002
51Polluted BKris1143%25750
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%25979
51Polluted BHand Axe1133%30782
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32724
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1123%30566
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25646
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32467
51Polluted BVine Pants1103%30385
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30500
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%25954
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30027
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29041
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30516
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1033%29815
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30111
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21854
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30600
51Polluted BBuckler1013%25654
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%29963
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30597
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1003%30221
51Polluted BMace993%21565
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30140
51Polluted BPendant of Fire942%30323
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30256
51Polluted BCrossbow932%30692
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%29987
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%21949
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7221
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6979
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47181
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47322
51Polluted BBox of Luck +570%6819
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1778
51Polluted BRena +350%23079
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%698
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%495
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17331
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14434
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14530
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%604
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12814
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6245
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%356
51SpiderShort Bow17981%128921
51SpiderSmall Axe17501%126978
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6819
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6979
51SpiderDevils Key70%47322
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47181
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7221
51SpiderRena +350%23079
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1778
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6245
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14530
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12814
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40810%30597
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30600
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30782
51Strange RaSmall Shield39310%32726
51Strange RaCrossbow39110%30692
51Strange RaShort Bow38010%128921
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32724
51Strange RaSmall Axe37210%126978
51Strange RaShort Sword3629%32467
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3479%30566
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47181
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6979
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6819
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47322
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6245
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7221
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17331
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1778
51Strange RaRena +330%23079
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12814
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14530
51Strange RaImp10%6333
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10714
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47079
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%111679
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68436
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45062
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47280
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42567
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46892
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1073%63973
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1063%47261
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%67905
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46780
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68095
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63765
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64219
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1023%47078
51Totem GoleScale Armor1013%47939
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42719
51Totem GoleBrass Boots973%64084
51Totem GoleBrass Pants963%76668
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47186
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask943%63628
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47053
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47895
51Totem GoleWind Gloves893%42435
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42512
51Totem GolePlate Shield872%42500
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47560
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64133
51Totem GoleBlade832%112043
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43012
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%76751
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47322
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6245
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18711
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1636
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4246
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16479
51Totem GoleRena +340%23079
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5325
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1249
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5475
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17331
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14530
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47181
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%905
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10714
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12814
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14434
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30079
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50044
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47925
51WerewolfKatana1033%38024
51WerewolfScale Gloves1023%37267
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48122
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%36967
51WerewolfBronze Pants993%38963
51WerewolfArquebus983%50286
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50447
51WerewolfPendant of Fire953%30323
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30221
51WerewolfSilk Boots943%38601
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37158
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38141
51WerewolfGladius903%50479
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47811
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30025
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38755
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49863
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30111
51WerewolfHalberd873%55798
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%35966
51WerewolfTomahawk873%48066
51WerewolfElven Bow832%38348
51WerewolfFalcon832%37960
51WerewolfSpear812%37839
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47696
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38114
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38263
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe782%30256
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38574
51WerewolfFlail742%36939
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36289
51WerewolfDouble Axe732%30064
51WerewolfSilk Pants722%47868
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39380
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6245
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6979
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7221
51WerewolfRena +360%23079
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47181
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6819
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17331
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%751
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47322
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1322
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12814
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%910
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14434
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%906
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6333
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10714
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14530
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6245
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18711
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4090
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9918
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14434
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29696
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%128921
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64219
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45062
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63628
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129073
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195236
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%130559
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131050
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%129624
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129292
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129181
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%130533
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%120974
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%195892
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131253
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%128897
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%121654
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%128915
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%130647
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%129674
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%128728
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121010
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131259
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195116
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128223
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%120625
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112043
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%111679
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%194666
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131348
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130311
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195127
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121004
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%129833
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%183879
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%195863
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%120627
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%129461
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47322
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16461
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16414
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47181
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16479
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17331
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23079
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4515
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9660
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12814
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14434
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3708
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14530
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18711
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2815
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9918
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6333
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%892
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%892
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%892
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%892
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19622%892
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%892
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%892