Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 51

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
FullPoweRElf101
LitODW100
BurvisSM348
ElfsME345
SoulSM358
WinchesterMG335
SniegsME377
DiKeiBK368
KingBomisBK336
SlashMG250
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2912423%385098
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97838%30790
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97828%30778
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97718%32680
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97558%30992
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97458%129275
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96458%30807
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96358%30915
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32950
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96088%127329
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95818%32927
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7251
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47938
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7014
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2320%47799
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6846
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23409
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10859
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6312
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14738
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17713
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13077
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6461
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5207835%385098
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30915
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53804%32927
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53674%30778
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52994%22114
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22006
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52504%26177
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52474%32950
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26166
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52394%22026
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52244%30992
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52154%127329
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52094%25861
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30807
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51843%25860
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51833%129275
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51693%32680
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30790
LorenciaBull FightKris51203%25940
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7251
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47938
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47799
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7014
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6846
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23409
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6312
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10859
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17713
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13077
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14738
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6461
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132838%3948
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48167
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50306
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30308
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38783
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37116
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50721
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36132
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39168
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38144
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48321
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38348
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30269
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50126
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30252
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe602%30474
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star582%30303
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36430
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37147
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear572%37983
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50558
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38229
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48133
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48032
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48344
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39587
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37438
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38575
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30434
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm521%38319
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56099
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37325
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50736
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47937
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30537
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38828
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance411%38970
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38470
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%385098
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47938
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47799
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6846
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13077
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7014
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10859
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6312
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7251
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14738
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23409
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17713
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2581100%3948
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1871033%57159
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%385098
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30240
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29881
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30304
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29367
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30137
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30166
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30007
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30992
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26177
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30695
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25860
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30807
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30607
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26166
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29255
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21764
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25940
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30790
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32927
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30915
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127329
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129275
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22026
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22006
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32950
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30738
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30778
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30566
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22114
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32680
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29208
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25861
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47799
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47938
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7251
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7014
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6846
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23409
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6312
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10859
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14618
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14738
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17713
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13077
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6461
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%385098
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42692
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64237
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64073
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47378
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47474
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%385098
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48442%30166
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38319
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48262%30738
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48132%30252
LorenciaGiantRapier47972%29208
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47912%30537
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47902%30304
LorenciaGiantKris47882%25940
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47882%26166
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47842%39168
LorenciaGiantKatana47752%38229
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47722%38575
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47562%38348
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47452%25861
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47382%30137
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47362%29255
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47352%30474
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47222%30308
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47102%30269
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26177
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47072%30607
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47052%38970
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46982%30434
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46912%38828
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46862%30303
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46852%30240
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46762%38470
LorenciaGiantBuckler46722%25860
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46672%39587
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46652%38783
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46632%29881
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46572%30007
LorenciaGiantBow46442%30566
LorenciaGiantMace46302%21764
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46242%30695
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45832%29367
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6846
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7251
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47799
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7014
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6312
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23409
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14618
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14738
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17713
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13077
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6461
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018728%6312
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045928%385098
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30738
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30807
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129275
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26177
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127329
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22114
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30992
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40803%30695
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21764
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32927
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30790
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25861
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30915
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32950
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30566
LorenciaHoundRapier40463%29208
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26166
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29255
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32680
LorenciaHoundBuckler40143%25860
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30607
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25940
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22006
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22026
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30778
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47938
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7251
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6846
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47799
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6312
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23409
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10859
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17713
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14738
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13077
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6461
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%385098
LorenciaLichPad Pants20072%30695
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19952%30007
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30778
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30607
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25861
LorenciaLichBow19792%30566
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19682%30269
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26166
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29881
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30240
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32680
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30992
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32950
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19552%30537
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26177
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29208
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19432%32927
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30252
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30303
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19402%30166
LorenciaLichKris19382%25940
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22026
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30915
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30434
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30790
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19142%30474
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22114
LorenciaLichBuckler19092%25860
LorenciaLichKite Shield19052%30304
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18952%29255
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18842%30308
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18792%30738
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30137
LorenciaLichMace18682%21764
LorenciaLichPad Boots18602%30807
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22006
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18052%29367
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47938
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7014
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7251
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6846
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47799
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6312
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23409
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14618
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14738
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17713
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13077
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6461
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%385098
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30240
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38470
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30566
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30308
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30271%39168
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30738
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30221%38348
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30191%38575
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48032
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30434
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30607
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30474
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48133
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30537
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30695
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29881
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48321
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30269
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30252
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30137
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29255
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%30007
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30304
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48167
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38783
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47937
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30166
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30303
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29208
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56099
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38828
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39587
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38970
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38319
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38229
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29367
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7251
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47799
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6846
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23409
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6312
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14618
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10859
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14738
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17713
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13077
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6461
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479825%129275
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417925%127329
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%385098
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7014
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47938
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6846
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47799
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7251
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23409
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6312
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14738
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13077
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17713
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6461
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless219133%18991
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%122885
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64594
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131132
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123526
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%68878
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122503
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131400
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113454
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131532
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131658
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64573
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41623%64681
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64073
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64450
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69221
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77971
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64237
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130855
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41323%132108
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113013
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130095
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41213%122906
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%130707
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122483
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%130997
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130672
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130598
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122964
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131409
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68660
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%77968
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5380
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47938
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47799
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5532
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16677
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23409
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4301
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4577
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6312
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18991
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10859
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1257
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14618
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2843
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17713
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14738
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13077
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6461
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%385098
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50736
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38144
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48321
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45243
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36430
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48032
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48133
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42876
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42729
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42679
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42692
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56099
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37147
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48167
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42608
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43188
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36132
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48344
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37438
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47751
DungeonCyclopsSpear22122%37983
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50126
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37116
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50306
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39587
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50558
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47937
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48130
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50721
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37325
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48083
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47799
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6846
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7251
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47938
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4301
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23409
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10859
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6312
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%385098
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14618
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18991
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14738
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17713
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13077
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6461
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow213253%131658
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff213033%130672
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots212933%131132
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer212883%122483
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade212823%150957
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants212503%133030
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor212493%151037
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield212083%132108
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth211763%122503
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe211623%198416
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield211603%151091
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm211603%131532
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind211583%133492
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow211583%151185
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves211583%122885
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor211423%123526
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear211133%130855
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind211113%130095
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves211083%132880
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves210873%130997
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water210853%197183
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants210723%130598
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword210503%133525
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor210303%133670
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic210283%185799
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm210233%197611
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh210233%122964
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves210083%130707
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor210023%122906
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots209963%197681
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask209763%198240
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber209643%131409
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear209563%197644
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots209443%131400
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield209353%132603
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots209023%132513
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319000%16688
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18590%47799
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18470%47938
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318220%16633
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613920%16677
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39620%4577
DungeonDark KnighRena +39110%23409
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28990%9757
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6270%17713
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4980%18991
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4900%2843
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14618
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4730%10859
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4580%13077
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4500%3748
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4390%10066
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3840%14738
DungeonDark KnighImp2440%6461
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%588
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64573
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47267
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64681
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42679
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48130
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47751
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42729
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38144
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37438
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47378
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42608
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47075
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64073
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37325
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64594
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47281
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43188
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47005
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37983
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36132
DungeonGhostWind Boots9323%45243
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64450
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36430
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48083
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37147
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47435
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64237
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47474
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42692
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47253
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37116
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42876
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47799
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47938
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5532
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5380
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16677
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7014
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23409
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4301
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7251
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6312
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10859
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14618
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18991
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6846
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17713
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13077
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14738
DungeonGhostImp40%6461
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%385098
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14618
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5532
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47938
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5380
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9757
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47799
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157366
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2879
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1257
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10859
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3748
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133525
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183037
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133104
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133026
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16677
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151185
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120823%68878
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120293%47267
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119843%64681
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119773%122964
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119693%122885
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119653%48130
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119623%47435
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119563%64594
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119523%64573
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119463%47253
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119363%64450
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119313%47378
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119073%122483
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118983%48083
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118893%123526
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118763%77971
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118743%77968
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118653%47075
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118543%47005
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118533%64237
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118483%47751
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118443%69221
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118223%122906
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118133%47474
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118033%68660
DungeonHell HoundBlade117963%113454
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117663%45243
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117523%47281
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117303%122503
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117183%64073
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116983%113013
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5532
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%47938
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%47799
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5380
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66460%16677
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23409
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6312
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4301
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17713
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13077
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1257
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10859
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18991
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14618
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14738
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6461
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64594
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122503
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17023%47474
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47253
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64073
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131400
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113013
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47267
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113454
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123526
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%122906
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64573
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%131658
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64681
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69221
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47075
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47378
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47435
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64237
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%122964
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132108
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131532
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%68878
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131409
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122483
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%122885
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47281
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64450
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%77971
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68660
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%77968
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47005
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5532
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5380
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47938
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47799
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16677
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4301
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23409
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4577
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6312
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10859
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14618
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2843
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18991
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1257
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14738
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17713
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13077
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6461
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36430
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38970
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39587
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47937
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30252
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38144
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43188
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50126
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37116
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39168
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7533%48344
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50736
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38229
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38319
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37325
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37147
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37438
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30308
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48133
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48032
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7343%50306
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56099
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7323%50721
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38470
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38348
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48321
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38575
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50558
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38828
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36132
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30269
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42692
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37983
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38783
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48167
DungeonLarvaApple1491%385098
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47938
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7251
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7014
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47799
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6846
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6312
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4301
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10859
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23409
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18991
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14618
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17713
DungeonLarvaImp80%6461
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14738
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13077
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131409
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131532
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64450
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64237
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122885
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113013
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131400
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64681
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77971
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130707
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132108
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64573
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131658
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122906
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122503
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130095
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69221
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130997
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68660
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113454
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130855
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130598
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122483
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64594
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131132
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77968
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123526
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68878
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122964
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130672
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64073
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5532
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47799
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120593%122964
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120103%130707
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants119923%133030
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119623%77971
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants118953%130598
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots118943%132513
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves118863%132880
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow118813%131658
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots118743%197681
DungeonPoison BulBlade118733%113454
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118613%197611
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118523%122483
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118513%131532
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118463%131132
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118173%132108
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118173%122906
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118143%197644
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118093%130672
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118003%133525
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves117983%130997
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm117983%113013
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber117813%131409
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe117793%198416
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor117743%123526
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth117703%122503
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117443%130855
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117223%198240
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117013%133670
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield116853%77968
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind116833%133492
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind116823%130095
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116383%132603
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116383%122885
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116373%131400
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115083%197183
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310530%16633
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310320%16688
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9910%47938
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9820%47799
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67710%16677
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34920%4577
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14890%4301
DungeonPoison BulRena +34630%23409
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3180%17713
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2843
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10066
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2410%14618
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13077
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2200%18991
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2090%14738
DungeonPoison BulImp1320%6461
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%588
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48344
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38828
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30695
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30434
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38575
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47937
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30303
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30269
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30240
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30007
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29208
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48321
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30607
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38229
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30252
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30304
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38470
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39168
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39587
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38970
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38319
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30474
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48167
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30166
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56099
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29255
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30738
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38783
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48133
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48032
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30137
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38348
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30537
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29881
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30308
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30566
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29367
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%385098
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7251
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47799
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6846
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47938
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23409
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6312
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10859
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14618
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14738
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13077
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17713
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6461
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64681
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47474
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42679
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37983
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42729
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47281
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43188
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47005
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48130
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47253
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42876
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64073
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48083
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47378
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47267
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64237
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44013%64450
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47435
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64573
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43893%64594
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%68878
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42608
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68660
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42692
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45243
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38144
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69221
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47075
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47751
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5380
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5532
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47799
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47938
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6312
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16677
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4301
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23409
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10859
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14618
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17713
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18991
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13077
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14738
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6461
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6846
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127329
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129275
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113454
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%132108
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133492
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131532
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69221
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68660
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%132880
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123526
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122885
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133525
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113013
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%130855
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131132
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130707
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77971
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130672
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%131658
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6293%122906
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133670
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%122964
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131409
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68878
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130997
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130095
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130598
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131400
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122483
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%77968
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122503
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5532
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47799
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47938
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16677
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5380
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4577
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4301
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23409
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1257
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10859
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18991
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6312
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2843
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14618
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14738
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13077
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6461
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17713
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42729
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37438
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48167
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94353%42876
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37325
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48133
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36430
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93923%50721
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38783
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42692
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38144
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38348
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50736
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37147
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43188
DeviasAssassinFlail93273%37116
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92993%38970
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39168
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38470
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42679
DeviasAssassinArquebus92823%50558
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48032
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38575
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38828
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56099
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48321
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47937
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37983
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48344
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50306
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38229
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91833%38319
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91743%42608
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39587
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50126
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36132
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14738
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7251
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47799
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47938
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6846
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7014
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23409
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4301
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10859
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6312
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18991
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14618
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17713
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13077
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6461
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%385098
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30308
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1876833%57159
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128163%47435
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42876
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127893%43188
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127623%47378
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47075
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127563%64594
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47474
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64573
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127243%42608
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64450
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47281
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127193%69221
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64073
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126853%47267
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126813%45243
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48130
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64681
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113454
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126223%68660
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47253
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48083
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125503%47751
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%68878
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125143%113013
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125123%77968
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42679
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%77971
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124463%64237
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124143%47005
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42692
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123823%42729
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14738
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5532
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%47938
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5380
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47799
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16677
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10859
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4301
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23409
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6312
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1257
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18991
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2180%14618
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17713
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13077
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6461
DeviasElite YetiApple440%385098
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127329
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42692
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47005
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64073
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6312
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78633%48344
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78463%39168
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48167
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78083%38470
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77963%48321
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77803%38970
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77783%30474
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30269
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77743%37438
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77673%38348
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77653%30434
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77513%30537
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77483%38575
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77353%38319
DeviasHommerdKatana77193%38229
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77113%30303
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77083%50721
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76853%39587
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76823%48133
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76813%30252
DeviasHommerdSpear76813%37983
DeviasHommerdGladius76773%50736
DeviasHommerdArquebus76723%50558
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50126
DeviasHommerdFlail76633%37116
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48032
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76553%30308
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76513%36132
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76463%38828
DeviasHommerdFalcon76213%38144
DeviasHommerdHalberd76123%56099
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76053%37147
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37325
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76033%38783
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76023%47937
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75833%50306
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36430
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14738
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47938
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7251
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47799
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16520%7014
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6846
DeviasHommerdApple5200%385098
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23409
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6312
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10859
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14618
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17713
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13077
DeviasHommerdImp610%6461
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36533%37325
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36313%30137
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38783
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35963%38970
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35893%38470
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35773%38229
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35733%39168
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35723%38319
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35693%30308
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50736
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%30007
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35353%37116
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35343%36132
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50721
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37438
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48321
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30474
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35112%30434
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35112%48344
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38348
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35072%30166
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35032%48133
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30269
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35012%39587
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50306
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34882%30537
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48032
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30303
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34842%47937
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34752%36430
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34732%38575
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34642%48167
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38828
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50126
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30252
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34482%37147
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34422%30304
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50558
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33792%56099
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14738
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6846
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7251
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47799
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7014
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23409
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6312
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10859
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17713
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14618
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13077
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%385098
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6461
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14618
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47799
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4301
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7251
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7014
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47938
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48167
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10859
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2879
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2843
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151185
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16677
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130855
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127329
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129275
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127329
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless225533%18991
DeviasWormTomahawk154427%48321
DeviasWormArquebus154137%50558
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48344
DeviasWormBronze Armor153727%47937
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153677%48032
DeviasWormGladius153157%50736
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50126
DeviasWormSilk Armor152677%50306
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152287%48167
DeviasWormHalberd152137%56099
DeviasWormSilk Pants151876%48133
DeviasWormBone Pants151656%50721
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38575
DeviasWormKatana23941%38229
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38828
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39587
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38783
DeviasWormBone Boots23571%38470
DeviasWormSilk Helm23561%38348
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39168
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38970
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38319
DeviasWormApple22981%385098
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30269
DeviasWormVine Armor11891%29881
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30240
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11871%30537
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30474
DeviasWormKite Shield11811%30304
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29367
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30252
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30308
DeviasWormRapier11711%29208
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29255
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30166
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30303
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30434
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%30007
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30137
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14738
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7014
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47799
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7251
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%47938
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6846
DeviasWormRena +33060%23409
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6312
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14618
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10859
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17713
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13077
DeviasWormImp390%6461
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127954%47281
DeviasYetiWind Helm127744%48083
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127504%47005
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126724%47474
DeviasYetiWind Pants126384%47378
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126234%47435
DeviasYetiScale Armor126064%48130
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125803%47075
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125683%47253
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125493%47751
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124903%47267
DeviasYetiBone Pants102303%50721
DeviasYetiArquebus101703%50558
DeviasYetiHalberd101503%56099
DeviasYetiSpear101323%37983
DeviasYetiWind Boots101273%45243
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37325
DeviasYetiGladius101033%50736
DeviasYetiFlail100873%37116
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100653%42679
DeviasYetiScale Boots100603%37147
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100443%36132
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100443%37438
DeviasYetiFalcon100383%38144
DeviasYetiElven Shield100373%36430
DeviasYetiElven Axe100313%42876
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100253%42608
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100073%42692
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100023%50306
DeviasYetiScale Pants99863%43188
DeviasYetiScale Helm99513%42729
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99353%50126
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11620%14738
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47799
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%47938
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6846
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7251
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7014
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23409
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4301
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6312
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17713
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10859
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14618
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18991
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13077
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%385098
DeviasYetiImp760%6461
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%385098
NoriaAgonBow15182%30566
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22006
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38828
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38319
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30537
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30308
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22026
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30434
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38575
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30607
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39168
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25861
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30166
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26166
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30304
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29255
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30695
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30240
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30474
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29367
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30137
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30252
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29881
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26177
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38970
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38783
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22114
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38348
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30738
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30269
NoriaAgonMace14112%21764
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29208
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25860
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38229
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38470
NoriaAgonKris14012%25940
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30007
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30303
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47799
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7014
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47938
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7251
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6846
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23409
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6312
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14618
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13077
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14738
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17713
NoriaAgonImp60%6461
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%385098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30240
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30566
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30738
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30695
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29367
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29255
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29881
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29208
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30607
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30992
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25861
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32927
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129275
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25940
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32680
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32950
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30807
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30790
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30915
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21764
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22006
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22114
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22026
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30778
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26177
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127329
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25860
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26166
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47799
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6846
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47938
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7251
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7014
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23409
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10859
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14618
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6312
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17713
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14738
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13077
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6461
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%385098
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32950
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129275
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30915
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127329
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32927
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30807
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22006
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30778
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22114
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22026
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30992
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30790
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32680
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6846
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7251
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47799
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47938
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7014
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23409
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10859
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17713
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6312
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6461
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13077
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1968134%57159
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%385098
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30807
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25940
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32950
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30915
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22114
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22006
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30790
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30738
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22026
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26166
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30607
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21764
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32927
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129275
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26177
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127329
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32680
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30566
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30695
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30992
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30778
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25860
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25861
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6846
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47799
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7014
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47938
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23409
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6312
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10859
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14738
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13077
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6461
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17713
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%385098
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38970
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39168
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38783
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30308
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30537
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38828
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30252
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30434
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30303
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30269
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30474
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30790
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30137
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30695
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25860
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30992
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30607
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30915
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30166
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30738
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30304
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30807
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25940
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22114
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26166
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29255
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3552%30778
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22026
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30566
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30007
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30240
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22006
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25861
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29208
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29881
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29367
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26177
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21764
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7251
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7014
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47799
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47938
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6846
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23409
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6312
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14618
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17713
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13077
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14738
NoriaForest MonImp20%6461
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42608
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64573
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64681
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36132
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38144
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42729
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37438
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47005
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48083
NoriaGoblinApple582731%385098
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129275
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127329
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32950
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32927
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247513%32680
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47938
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6312
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7014
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47799
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7251
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6846
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23409
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14738
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10859
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17713
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13077
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6312
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%385098
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30137
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30303
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30474
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7143%32950
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22114
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26177
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30778
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29208
NoriaHunterBow6913%30566
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30992
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30537
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29881
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22006
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30240
NoriaHunterMace6842%21764
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129275
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29367
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25860
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22026
NoriaHunterKris6712%25940
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30166
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30007
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30304
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26166
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30807
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32680
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30434
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30790
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30738
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30695
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29255
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30915
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30607
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32927
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25861
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47938
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47799
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6846
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7251
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23409
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10859
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14618
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6312
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14738
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17713
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6461
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13077
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39168
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29367
NoriaSkeletonApple10%385098
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30304
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30303
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158212%129275
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124212%127329
NoriaSpiderApple134005%385098
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6846
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7251
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7014
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47799
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47938
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23409
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6312
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17713
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13077
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14738
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6461
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%385098
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48133
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38828
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30474
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30537
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38575
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30303
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38783
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38970
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38470
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48321
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38319
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47937
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48344
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48032
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39587
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30308
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38229
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48167
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30434
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38348
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39168
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30269
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30252
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30007
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29367
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30566
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30240
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29255
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29881
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30738
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30166
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30607
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30304
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29208
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30137
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30695
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21764
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47938
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7014
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47799
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6846
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6312
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23409
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14618
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10859
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14738
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13077
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17713
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6461
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless229234%18991
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14618
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47799
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47938
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%120431
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16633
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2937
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16688
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2879
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10859
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2745
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1405
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3748
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1375
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1245
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1342
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100816
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8425
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9184
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108764
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%151893
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots315803%156570
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants314363%182368
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe314103%198416
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor313743%133670
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow313333%151185
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants313193%183037
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff313143%157366
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants313043%132916
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear312973%197644
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic312443%185799
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind312003%133492
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask311983%198240
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter311833%182042
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves311603%133214
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield311543%151091
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield311243%132603
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade311113%150957
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water311093%197183
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword311033%155276
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor310973%151037
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves310963%156271
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield310933%181771
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe310893%180292
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm310583%182967
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability310183%133026
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310103%197681
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves310073%132880
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm310043%197611
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots309763%181179
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants309693%133030
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm309663%133104
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword309393%133525
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots306103%132513
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325380%16633
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24920%47938
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24830%47799
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324700%16688
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619000%16677
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412970%5289
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212820%9757
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312590%23409
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12400%10859
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9710%17713
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7450%13077
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2745
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6260%3748
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6240%14618
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6060%10066
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5970%18991
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5580%14738
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3490%6461
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor380%588
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130598
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122964
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197183
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130855
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151037
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131532
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122885
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130095
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130997
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133030
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197681
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133525
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185799
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198240
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131658
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197644
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122483
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130672
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122906
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151185
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198416
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%132880
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150957
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122503
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197611
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131132
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123526
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151091
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131400
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132513
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130707
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132108
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47799
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47938
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133492
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133670
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131409
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff719653%157366
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask718203%198240
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants717943%182368
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield717013%181771
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter715413%182042
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm715053%182967
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants714703%174080
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots714603%197681
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves714513%156271
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword714473%173631
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants714053%183037
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots714033%181179
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow713653%173640
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves713603%175559
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic713153%185799
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade712423%150957
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield711823%151091
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots711783%156570
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves711673%133214
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow711583%151185
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor711443%173562
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor711413%151037
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm711393%197611
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor711363%175204
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water711273%197183
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe711193%198416
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm709613%133104
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm708823%175634
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability708503%133026
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants707773%132916
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe707293%180292
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear706603%197644
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword704653%155276
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57680%47938
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357640%16688
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357520%16633
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57340%47799
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643960%16677
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429390%5289
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329350%23409
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29050%10859
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9757
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21260%17713
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15410%13077
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14850%14618
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14550%2745
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14470%10066
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14350%3748
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13970%18991
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11850%14738
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8382
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8425
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7900%6461
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%588
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%182042
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255975%182967
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175559
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%183037
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182368
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254775%108162
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%108001
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%157060
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175204
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181179
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174080
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%120431
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175634
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251825%173640
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173562
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173631
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%181771
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250895%180292
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250825%108764
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%108069
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100816
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47938
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8382
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47799
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8425
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17713
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9184
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23409
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9757
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13077
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1375
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10859
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1245
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10066
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%18991
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1405
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14738
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1342
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14618
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6461
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16677
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor406624%108764
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm406584%175634
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield405724%181771
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff405494%157366
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants404864%174080
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor404824%175204
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots404674%156570
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter404104%182042
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm403644%182967
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword402764%155276
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow402514%173640
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff402374%108069
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants401974%182368
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor401654%173562
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves401374%156271
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword401094%173631
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor400964%157060
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield400904%108001
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants400894%183037
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe400714%180292
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves400584%175559
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots400504%108162
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots400034%181179
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword365544%100816
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23970%47799
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423740%8382
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23440%47938
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423360%8425
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12120%10859
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211880%9757
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311600%23409
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511040%9184
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8720%17713
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6610%13077
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6290%1405
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6210%14618
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6090%10066
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6050%18991
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5870%1342
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5760%1375
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5080%14738
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3570%6461
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16677
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182368
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133104
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183037
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181179
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181771
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173631
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173562
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%156271
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175634
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%108001
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156570
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173640
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%108069
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108764
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%180292
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175559
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182967
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%174080
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157366
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%133026
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%132916
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%175204
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155276
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108162
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182042
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133214
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100816
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47799
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47938
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16688
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16633
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16677
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9757
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9184
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10859
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23409
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17713
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1405
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13077
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2745
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1375
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14618
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18991
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14738
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1342
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10066
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6461
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8382
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8425
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%588
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47075
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68878
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47267
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47378
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64073
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64450
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48130
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127329
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32680
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32927
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130707
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197644
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198416
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130672
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130997
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%131132
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151091
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133104
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%133030
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133670
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130855
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133525
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%151185
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198240
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132108
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%197183
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185799
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131400
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%133214
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151037
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130598
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132916
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%133492
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%132880
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%133026
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131409
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150957
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132513
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131532
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%130095
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197681
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197611
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131658
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132603
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47799
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16688
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47938
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16633
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16677
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9757
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5289
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23409
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17713
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13077
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14618
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18991
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2745
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2843
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10066
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10859
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3748
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14738
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6461
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%588
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336163%132513
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335793%123526
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335583%122906
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335473%130997
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335273%133525
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334843%130855
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334363%133670
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334343%197611
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334023%132108
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333953%198416
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333873%131400
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333843%132603
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333533%197644
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333433%198240
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333233%122964
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333163%130095
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332933%122885
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332673%122503
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332653%113013
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332633%122483
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332453%133492
Lost TowerShadowBlade332363%113454
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332303%131532
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332253%130672
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332213%130598
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331693%133030
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331583%131132
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330713%131658
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330423%197183
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330043%197681
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329953%131409
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329283%132880
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327763%130707
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327573%185799
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%47938
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16688
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47799
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327140%16633
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16677
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4577
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23409
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9757
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17713
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2843
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18991
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14618
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3748
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13077
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10066
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14738
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6461
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%588
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30537
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30304
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30695
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56099
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132916
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175204
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265963%123526
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265763%77968
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265623%131409
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264713%64237
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264543%69221
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264413%130855
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264083%130707
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264023%122964
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263753%64450
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263553%68660
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263493%122906
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263323%132108
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263193%131658
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263153%64681
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262963%122885
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262933%131132
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262813%64573
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262793%130997
AtlansBahamutBlade262263%113454
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262183%77971
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262173%113013
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261903%130672
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261733%122503
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261723%64594
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261723%130598
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261113%131400
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261063%122483
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260913%68878
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260663%131532
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260593%64073
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259903%130095
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219810%5380
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47799
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219430%5532
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615340%16677
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6312
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4577
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23409
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19460%4301
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6420%17713
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10859
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18991
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2843
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4910%14618
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1257
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%13077
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14738
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6461
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64681
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47435
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38144
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42679
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36132
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198906%108764
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198276%175634
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197886%151893
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197236%157060
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196896%173640
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196796%151319
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196526%108162
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195906%120431
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195646%173631
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195536%175559
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195126%173562
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195116%151454
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194476%175204
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194416%174080
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194306%108001
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194226%108069
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168345%100816
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8430%47799
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%47938
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8382
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8425
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9184
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2937
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23409
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17713
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10859
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1245
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1375
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1342
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14618
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10066
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13077
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1405
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18991
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14738
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6461
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16677
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14618
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47799
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8382
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47938
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8425
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1888
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%171962
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2879
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1593
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1031
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1322
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1110
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%941
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2002
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1628
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10859
AtlansHydraRena +310%23409
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%202870
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%191315
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%191315
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108069
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100816
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%190246
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%120431
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%157060
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%190338
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%151893
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108764
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%188968
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21206%171962
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%108001
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%151454
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21056%151319
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108162
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8425
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47938
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47799
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8382
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17713
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23409
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13077
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2937
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9184
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1342
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18991
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1245
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1405
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1375
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4163
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10066
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6461
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14738
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14618
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6488
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6668
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%120431
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108069
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108764
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175634
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100816
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108162
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%151893
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%151454
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108001
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%157060
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175204
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%151319
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175559
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%171962
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47799
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47938
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8382
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8425
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2937
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9184
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23409
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13077
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1375
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17713
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10066
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10859
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1405
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1245
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18991
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14618
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14738
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1342
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6488
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6668
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6461
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38348
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56099
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14738
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127329
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129275
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11323%131132
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123526
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%197611
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%198416
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%130997
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%130598
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133525
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%133670
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113454
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%197644
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%130707
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131409
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%133492
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%131658
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122483
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%77971
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%197681
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%122964
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%122885
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198240
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132513
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113013
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%132880
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%77968
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130095
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131400
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%130672
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197183
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%131532
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%130855
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133030
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%132603
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%122906
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122503
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132108
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%47799
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47938
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16688
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16633
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16677
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17713
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23409
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4577
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4301
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13077
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14738
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10066
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18991
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14618
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2843
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6461
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%588
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%132603
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%133492
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66784%132513
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%133525
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66574%133670
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66384%133030
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66154%132880
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%69221
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50383%122906
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%130095
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50213%130707
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50153%68878
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%132108
AtlansVeparLight Saber49993%131409
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68660
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%122503
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131658
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%113013
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49653%122885
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130997
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49623%77968
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%123526
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49363%131132
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%131532
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122964
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130855
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130672
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48823%131400
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%130598
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77971
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113454
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%122483
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47938
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47799
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5532
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5380
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16677
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17713
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4301
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6312
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4577
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23409
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13077
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14618
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1257
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2843
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14738
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10859
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18991
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10066
AtlansVeparImp840%6461
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16688
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16633
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%588
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119315
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89142
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89111
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118226
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89264
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130582
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89364
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78488
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155058
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149424
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78301
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88996
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176105
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75811
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77651
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155374
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175307
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17713
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6668
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6488
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1031
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47938
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14618
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13077
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4163
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23409
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14738
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword259985%202870
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259925%190338
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259735%190246
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259695%200526
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258825%202499
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258795%188968
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258705%151893
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258635%191315
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258385%151454
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258025%155058
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257995%202678
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257375%171962
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257155%119315
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves256945%149424
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256525%155374
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256515%151319
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256105%201346
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255565%118226
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11570%47799
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6668
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11100%47938
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6488
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17713
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23409
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36080%2937
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55780%9184
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%13077
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1628
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4163
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3120%14618
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%18991
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1593
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14738
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%2002
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10066
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6461
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3251
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3146
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%588
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6454
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89111
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70758
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6616
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6318
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6492
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6606
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70930
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6575
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78301
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70371
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71041
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89142
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89364
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76757
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78488
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47799
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75811
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70688
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70626
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14738
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17713
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71036
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%176105
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150679%175307
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%130582
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%191315
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%202678
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118226
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%155058
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%190246
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149424
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85805%119315
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%201346
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%202499
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%202870
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%200526
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155374
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%188968
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%190338
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47938
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6488
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6668
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47799
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17713
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13077
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1888
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9184
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23409
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1826
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18991
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%961
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4163
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2002
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6461
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14738
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1322
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14618
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1628
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1593
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10066
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%588
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3251
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword456927%202870
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection456777%191315
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star456687%151893
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves455707%190338
TarkanMutantElemental Shield455257%151319
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves454536%200526
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow454386%171962
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter454346%202678
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants454306%190246
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog454246%120431
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots454016%202499
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves453806%188968
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow453186%201346
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask452256%151454
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor451956%157060
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417440%8425
TarkanMutantDevils Key17010%47938
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16420%47799
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415920%8382
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58690%9184
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38200%2937
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7910%17713
TarkanMutantRena +37850%23409
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5790%13077
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4400%1245
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4260%14618
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4200%14738
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4180%4163
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4170%18991
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3870%2002
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3870%10066
TarkanMutantImp2830%6461
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%588
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6668
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6488
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157366
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150957
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175307
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%201346
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149424
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%202678
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119315
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155374
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118226
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%202499
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88996
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89364
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75811
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176105
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89111
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155058
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130582
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89142
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%202870
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%200526
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89264
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6668
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47938
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6488
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47799
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17713
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13077
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9184
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23409
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1888
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%941
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1110
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1593
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1322
TarkanTantalosImp150%6461
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4163
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14618
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18991
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1628
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14738
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10066
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1826
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%961
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1031
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%588
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14618
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1747
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47938
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6488
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6668
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6616
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47799
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1031
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%845
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%961
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2879
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1110
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155374
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%171962
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%155058
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%202678
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%202870
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%202499
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%151893
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%201346
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2046%149424
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%190246
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1966%190338
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%191315
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1886%151454
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1876%151319
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos301%14618
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18991
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%188968
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10066
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4163
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2879
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%200526
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47938
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8382
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47799
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%670
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2937
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23409
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13077
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6488
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1628
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6668
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8425
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17713
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9184
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2002
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130707
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%131658
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%132603
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%197681
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%197644
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133525
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%131132
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151037
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130672
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%133104
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%132880
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%133026
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150957
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%133492
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3511%130095
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133214
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3501%197183
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133670
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130997
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%151091
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131409
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%198240
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%130598
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131400
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%198416
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132916
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131532
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%151185
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%133030
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132513
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%130855
9Blood SoldTower Shield3191%132108
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185799
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3081%197611
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14618
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18991
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2879
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10066
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4163
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16688
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47799
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%47938
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%670
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16633
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16677
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9757
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5289
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23409
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17713
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13077
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2745
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2843
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3748
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10859
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14738
9Blood SoldImp40%6461
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2200%151319
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2160%151454
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%191315
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2050%155058
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%202499
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%202870
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1990%202678
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1980%149424
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155374
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1940%151893
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1930%171962
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119315
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1880%190246
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%190338
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%201346
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14618
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2879
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%188968
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10066
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118226
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18991
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%200526
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6488
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6668
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4163
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%670
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47938
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9184
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47799
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1593
9Bloody wolRena +330%23409
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17713
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1628
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14738
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2937
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3146
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2002
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13077
9Bloody wolImp10%6461
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47005
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48083
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47474
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47253
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47281
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47435
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47751
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47267
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48130
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47378
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47075
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37116
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50306
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36430
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38144
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42608
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42692
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37438
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43188
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42729
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50558
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36132
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45243
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42876
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50721
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56099
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37147
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37325
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50126
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42679
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37983
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50736
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14618
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18991
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10066
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2879
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4163
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47799
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47938
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6846
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7251
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%670
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6312
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23409
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17713
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4301
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14738
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13077
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10859
9Cursed LicImp40%6461
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151185
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150957
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156271
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180292
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182967
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133214
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197681
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151091
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181179
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182042
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133030
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198416
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157366
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182368
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197183
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132603
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156570
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133104
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197644
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151037
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155276
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185799
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133670
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132513
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133525
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197611
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132916
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198240
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133026
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%132880
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183037
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181771
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133492
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14618
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18991
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10066
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2879
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16633
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4163
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16688
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47799
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47938
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16677
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23409
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5289
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%670
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17713
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10859
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9757
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3748
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2745
9Cursed WizImp70%6461
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14738
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13077
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%588
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37147
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42608
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48083
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50721
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48321
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48133
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43188
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39587
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48167
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42729
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47751
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56099
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48130
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47937
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50306
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48032
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50126
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37325
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50558
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42692
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42679
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36430
9CyclopsGladius6641%50736
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38144
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42876
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45243
9CyclopsSpear6561%37983
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36132
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37438
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48344
9CyclopsFlail6311%37116
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18991
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14618
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2879
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10066
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4163
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6846
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7014
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7251
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47799
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47938
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%670
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4301
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6312
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10859
9CyclopsRena +3240%23409
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17713
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13077
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14738
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6461
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%131132
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130598
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4870%197183
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4820%133525
9Dark KnighLight Saber4780%131409
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%130095
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%132108
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4750%131400
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122885
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%151037
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%150957
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122503
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4650%198240
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132513
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122483
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130672
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133670
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%122906
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%151185
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197681
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%151091
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185799
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%133492
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130707
9Dark KnighBerdysh4430%122964
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131658
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4400%197644
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%130855
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%131532
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%198416
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123526
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197611
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132603
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4280%133030
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130997
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4130%132880
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14618
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18991
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10066
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2879
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47799
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4163
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16633
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47938
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16688
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%670
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16677
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4577
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23409
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9757
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10859
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17713
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2843
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13077
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3748
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14738
9Dark KnighImp50%6461
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%588
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182042
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133030
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185799
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180292
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151037
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197183
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197611
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155276
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174080
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181771
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133214
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156570
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156271
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132916
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157366
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181179
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182368
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183037
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182967
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151091
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132513
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133104
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197644
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198416
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151185
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173640
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173631
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173562
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150957
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197681
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132603
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133026
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198240
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14618
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18991
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10066
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2879
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4163
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47799
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16688
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16633
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47938
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16677
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%670
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9757
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23409
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17713
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5289
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10859
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14738
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3748
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13077
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2745
9Dark SkullImp20%6461
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%151091
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%182042
9Death CowPendant of Water3460%197183
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%180292
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%197681
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133104
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197611
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%198416
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%173631
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175634
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%174080
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173640
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%175204
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%155276
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175559
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%183037
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151185
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%173562
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182967
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185799
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%133026
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3130%133214
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%151037
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%156570
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%132916
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197644
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%181179
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%157366
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%182368
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150957
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%198240
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%156271
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181771
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14618
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18991
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10066
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2879
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4163
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16633
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47799
9Death CowDevils Key250%47938
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16688
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%670
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16677
9Death CowRena +3130%23409
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9757
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3748
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5289
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17713
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10859
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14738
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2745
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8382
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13077
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8425
9Death CowImp20%6461
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108069
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182368
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108764
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182042
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173631
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%157060
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182967
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181179
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2879
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108001
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108162
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173640
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14618
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173562
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8382
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181771
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175559
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183037
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180292
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175204
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175634
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18991
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100816
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156271
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%108001
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%181179
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182967
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108162
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%155276
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156570
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%182042
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%183037
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181771
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175634
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108764
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%157060
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175559
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%173640
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182368
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%180292
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173631
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%108069
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157366
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174080
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173562
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175204
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14618
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18991
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2879
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10066
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4163
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47799
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8425
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%670
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47938
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8382
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10859
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9184
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23409
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17713
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1375
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13077
9Death KnigImp110%6461
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9757
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1405
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1342
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14738
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4670%190246
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4630%151893
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%190338
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4460%151454
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4370%120431
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4330%171962
9Death TreeElemental Shield4290%151319
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4280%157060
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4240%201346
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4210%202678
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4150%191315
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%202499
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3850%202870
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos690%14618
9Death TreeJewel of Bless600%18991
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%188968
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%200526
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2879
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10066
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4163
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47799
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9184
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8382
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8425
9Death TreeRena +380%23409
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47938
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1245
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2937
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%670
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13077
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17713
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14738
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2002
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6668
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181179
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175559
9DevilBronze Shield70%181771
9DevilDragon Pants60%174080
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133214
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175204
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156570
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133026
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182042
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108069
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156271
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173631
9DevilSilver Bow40%173640
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183037
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180292
9DevilDragon Helm40%175634
9DevilDragon Shield30%108001
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157366
9DevilGiant Sword20%155276
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182368
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132916
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108162
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173562
9DevilDragon Armor20%108764
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133104
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8425
9DevilJewel of Creation10%670
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10859
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14618
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89111
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119315
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70688
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130582
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78301
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89142
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175307
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176105
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149424
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75811
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89364
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78488
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%77651
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70371
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76757
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18991
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14618
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47799
9DrakanDevils Key20%47938
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88996
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10066
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1826
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6488
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1322
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4163
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%670
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118226
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%953
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2879
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89264
9DrakanRena +310%23409
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6668
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71036
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155058
9GhostScale Pants30%43188
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64594
9GhostFlail20%37116
9GhostScale Armor20%48130
9GhostSpear20%37983
9GhostWind Boots10%45243
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2879
9GhostGiant Trident10%47281
9GhostFalcon10%38144
9GhostRing of Fire10%47267
9GhostElven Axe10%42876
9GhostScale Boots10%37147
9GhostWind Pants10%47378
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64450
9GhostPlate Shield10%42692
9GhostScale Gloves10%37438
9GhostScale Helm10%42729
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47474
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64681
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47751
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47075
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%108001
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7040%175559
9Great BahaElemental Shield6910%151319
9Great BahaDragon Armor6810%108764
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6760%175204
9Great BahaDragon Pants6710%174080
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6650%151454
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6590%108069
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6520%151893
9Great BahaLightning Sword6470%100816
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%173640
9Great BahaHelical Sword6420%173631
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6410%157060
9Great BahaDragon Helm6410%175634
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6320%108162
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6290%120431
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6220%173562
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14618
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18991
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10066
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2879
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4163
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47938
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8425
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8382
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47799
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%670
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2937
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9184
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13077
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17713
9Great BahaRena +390%23409
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1405
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1342
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14738
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1375
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1245
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10859
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6461
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64681
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48083
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122483
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47751
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47253
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69221
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122964
9Hell HoundBlade130%113454
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123526
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64573
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47005
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122906
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77971
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48130
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47378
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64237
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47474
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47267
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47075
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68660
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68878
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122885
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64450
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64594
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45243
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64073
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113013
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14618
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47435
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77968
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122503
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47281
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18991
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2879
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10066
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%670
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47799
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5532
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5380
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1257
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47253
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131532
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113454
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64681
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64073
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77968
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122885
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47474
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122483
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131658
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131400
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122503
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64237
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64573
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47378
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113013
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132108
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47005
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123526
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69221
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68878
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68660
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64450
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64594
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131409
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122906
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122964
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77971
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47075
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47435
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47281
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47267
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14618
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18991
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10066
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2879
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4163
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%670
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5532
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5380
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16677
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47799
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4301
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47938
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6312
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23409
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4577
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2843
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17713
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10859
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1257
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14738
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13077
9Hell SpideImp30%6461
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130582
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175307
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176105
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%201346
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%202499
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%190338
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155058
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155374
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%191315
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119315
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%190246
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter380%202678
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%202870
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149424
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14618
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10066
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18991
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118226
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%188968
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2879
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%670
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47799
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2002
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1628
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%200526
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13077
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47938
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4163
9Iron WheelRena +310%23409
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6668
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1826
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17713
9LichPad Helm160%22026
9LichLeather Gloves150%30778
9LichVine Pants120%30607
9LichPad Gloves120%32950
9LichKris110%25940
9LichHorn Shield110%29255
9LichKite Shield110%30304
9LichLeather Pants100%30738
9LichSmall Shield100%32927
9LichSword of Assassin100%30166
9LichVine Boots90%22006
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30474
9LichBuckler90%25860
9LichBone Gloves80%30308
9LichLeather Armor80%29367
9LichPendant of Fire80%30537
9LichPad Boots80%30807
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30007
9LichMorning Star70%30303
9LichBronze Boots70%30137
9LichSilk Gloves70%30252
9LichDouble Axe70%30269
9LichShort Sword60%32680
9LichVine Helm60%26166
9LichMace60%21764
9LichCrossbow60%30915
9LichVine Gloves50%30790
9LichPad Pants50%30695
9LichVine Armor50%29881
9LichRapier50%29208
9LichBronze Gloves50%30434
9LichBow50%30566
9LichHand Axe50%30992
9LichLeather Helm40%26177
9LichSkull Staff30%25861
9LichLeather Boots30%22114
9LichPad Armor20%30240
9LichDevils Key20%47938
9LichBox of Luck +110%2879
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14618
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6846
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7014
9LichBlood Bone +110%7251
9LichDevils Eye10%47799
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%201346
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%151893
9MutantElemental Shield3070%151319
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%120431
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%190246
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%202678
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%190338
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%191315
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%202499
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%157060
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%151454
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%202870
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%171962
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14618
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%200526
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18991
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10066
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2879
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%188968
9MutantJewel of Life170%4163
9MutantJewel of Creation110%670
9MutantDevils Eye90%47799
9MutantDevils Key70%47938
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2002
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2937
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8382
9MutantRena +350%23409
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8425
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9184
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17713
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6488
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1245
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14738
9MutantImp20%6461
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13077
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%588
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156271
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156570
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182368
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151185
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173562
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185799
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173631
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180292
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150957
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183037
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133104
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181771
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157366
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175204
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182967
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181179
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173640
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155276
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174080
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151091
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132916
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175559
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151037
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175634
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133214
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182042
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133026
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14618
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18991
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10066
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2879
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%670
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47799
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4163
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10859
9Necron3Devils Key230%47938
9Necron3Rena +3210%23409
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16633
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16688
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16677
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9757
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5289
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8382
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2745
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17713
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8425
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14738
9Necron3Imp20%6461
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13077
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108162
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130707
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%198240
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182967
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%183037
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3200%156570
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%130997
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%151185
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%133492
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%156271
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133670
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133525
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151091
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130598
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%133026
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197611
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150957
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%133214
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%132880
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130855
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133104
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%132603
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%185799
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%130095
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197644
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%151037
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155276
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132916
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131132
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%198416
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%157366
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132513
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%133030
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130672
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197183
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197681
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14618
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18991
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2879
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10066
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4163
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16688
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%670
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47938
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16633
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47799
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5289
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16677
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10859
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9757
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23409
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14738
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17713
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2745
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3748
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13077
9Orc ArcherImp10%6461
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42729
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64594
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47005
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64073
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47435
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43188
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47281
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47751
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48083
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48130
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37325
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64237
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38144
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64573
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47253
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47075
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47267
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45243
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37147
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64681
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37438
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47474
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47378
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42608
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42679
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42692
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37983
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42876
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37116
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64450
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14618
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18991
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2879
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10066
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5380
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4163
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5532
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47799
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16677
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47938
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%670
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4301
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23409
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6312
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10859
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6461
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13077
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14738
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17713
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131400
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131409
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122906
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132513
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133525
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132603
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197611
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130598
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198240
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131532
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131132
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197183
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%132880
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130707
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123526
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130997
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77968
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133030
9Poison BulBlade1330%113454
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133492
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197644
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131658
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197681
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122964
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122503
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198416
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122885
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133670
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122483
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113013
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132108
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130672
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130855
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130095
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77971
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14618
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18991
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2879
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10066
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47799
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4163
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16688
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16633
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47938
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16677
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4577
9Poison BulRena +370%23409
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%670
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4301
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17713
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14738
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13077
9Poison BulImp10%6461
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%130855
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%130095
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%133492
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133525
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131400
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197183
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%132108
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%131132
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197681
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185799
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151037
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%131658
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198416
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197644
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%130598
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131409
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%132880
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131532
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%133104
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%133026
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%151185
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197611
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150957
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%133030
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%132603
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130672
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130707
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%198240
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133214
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130997
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132513
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133670
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132916
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%151091
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14618
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18991
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10066
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2879
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%670
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16633
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47799
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16677
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47938
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4163
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9757
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5289
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2843
9Poison ShaRena +350%23409
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17713
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2745
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%588
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10859
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16688
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13077
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6461
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14738
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130707
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131658
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133030
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122503
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132108
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%132880
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197681
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131132
9ShadowBlade1510%113454
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197611
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198240
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122483
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123526
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131532
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130095
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133492
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132603
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122964
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131409
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132513
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197644
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133525
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130997
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130598
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130855
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131400
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122906
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198416
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185799
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113013
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197183
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133670
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130672
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122885
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14618
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18991
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2879
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10066
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47799
9ShadowDevils Key130%47938
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16688
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16677
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4163
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16633
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9757
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4577
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%670
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17713
9ShadowRena +330%23409
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13077
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2843
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6461
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3748
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14738
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175634
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108162
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108069
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%120431
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100816
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%151454
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%151319
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108001
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175204
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108764
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%171962
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175559
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%151893
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%157060
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14618
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10066
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18991
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2879
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4163
9Silver ValRena +3130%23409
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47938
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8382
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8425
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47799
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%670
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1342
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14738
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2937
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6488
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1245
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6668
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9184
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10859
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13077
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1375
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1405
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6461
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17713
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47075
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38144
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47751
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48083
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64594
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47005
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47474
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42729
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48130
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42876
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47435
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42679
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47281
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64450
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68878
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64573
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68660
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42608
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47267
9Skeleton ASpear160%37983
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43188
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64073
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64237
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47378
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47253
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64681
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45243
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42692
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69221
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18991
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10066
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14618
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5532
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4163
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2879
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23409
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47799
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71041
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89364
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70930
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75811
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6454
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6575
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%88996
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71036
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77651
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89264
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78488
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89111
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76757
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70688
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6616
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70758
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89142
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70371
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70626
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78301
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6606
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6492
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6413
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14738
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4163
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47938
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13077
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6461
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18991
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17713
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3146
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47799
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1031
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%200526
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155058
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%191315
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%188968
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149424
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%202870
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%151454
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%190246
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%201346
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155374
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%151319
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%151893
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%202678
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%190338
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%171962
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%202499
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%47938
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47799
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6668
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6488
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23409
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9184
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2937
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17713
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13077
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8425
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8382
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1593
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2002
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1628
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18991
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4163
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10066
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14738
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14618
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6461
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133026
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%588
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9757
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1888
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176105
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89111
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89364
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76757
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149424
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%88996
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70371
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%75811
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78301
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130582
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70688
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89264
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118226
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78488
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119315
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71036
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77651
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89142
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175307
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47799
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6668
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47938
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%961
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6488
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1826
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9184
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14618
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17713
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23409
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6575
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6454
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6413
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23021
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6286
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6606
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47938
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339856%202870
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339776%175307
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339016%202678
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338556%171962
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337576%149424
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337466%119315
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337456%202499
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337056%176105
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336986%188968
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336886%190338
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336826%191315
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336306%200526
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335796%155374
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335336%190246
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335286%118226
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333186%155058
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332526%201346
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%47938
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47799
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6668
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6488
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23409
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1888
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9184
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17713
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10066
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2002
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13077
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1826
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14618
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1628
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1593
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4163
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%18991
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14738
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%961
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6461
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3146
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3251
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133026
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%588
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9757
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2937
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6492
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70626
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71036
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6413
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76757
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70688
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70758
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6606
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70371
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6575
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23021
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70930
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6454
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71041
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6286
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6318
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6616
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47938
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3251
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14738
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14618
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6668
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2879
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47799
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6488
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47938
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3146
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79535%202499
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79525%118226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79255%130582
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79105%155374
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79005%175307
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78605%201346
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78595%89111
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%89364
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%202678
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119315
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%88996
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77995%149424
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77955%202870
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77725%89142
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77685%89264
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77455%155058
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77415%176105
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77325%200526
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47799
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47938
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6488
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6668
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1888
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23409
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9184
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17713
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%961
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14618
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1593
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18991
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1628
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2002
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13077
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1826
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1322
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10066
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1110
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14738
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1031
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4163
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6461
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133026
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3251
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3146
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2937
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%588
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43188
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64681
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64237
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64573
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38144
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47474
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64073
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64594
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69221
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47378
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42876
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47267
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42729
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77971
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64450
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47281
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47378
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64573
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47253
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77971
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64073
11Dark SkullBlade670%113454
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68660
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47474
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64594
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131400
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132108
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122906
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64681
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131409
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113013
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64450
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131532
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122964
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122483
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122503
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122885
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47435
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64237
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77968
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47005
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131658
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47267
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68878
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123526
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69221
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47075
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5380
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2879
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16677
11Dark SkullRena +310%23409
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5532
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122503
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131132
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122964
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130672
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68660
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130707
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131532
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133492
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133670
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123526
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130855
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132108
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77971
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68878
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130598
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130095
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131658
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%132880
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122885
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122906
11Giant OgreBlade240%113454
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77968
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113013
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133525
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122483
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131409
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69221
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130997
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131400
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5380
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2879
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47799
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131400
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132603
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131532
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130598
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133104
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133492
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133525
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197611
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133026
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130997
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132916
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131409
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133214
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198240
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197681
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150957
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133670
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197183
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130707
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151037
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151185
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130672
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132513
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198416
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197644
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131132
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131658
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132108
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%132880
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185799
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133030
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130095
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130855
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151091
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%588
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18991
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3748
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77968
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47751
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47435
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64073
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68660
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42679
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64681
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68878
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64573
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113013
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47005
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69221
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64594
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47474
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42729
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113454
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64450
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47281
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47075
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48130
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47253
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48083
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47267
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42608
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47378
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122964
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77971
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45243
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64237
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42876
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2879
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47799
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5380
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47938
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23409
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5532
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4301
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16677
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1257
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6312
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17713
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14618
11Orc ArcherImp10%6461
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13077
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18991
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47474
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48083
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42679
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42876
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42692
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48130
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47751
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64073
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47005
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64681
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42608
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37325
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37147
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47435
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47281
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64450
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47378
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45243
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37116
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47075
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42729
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64237
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38144
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64594
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47267
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37983
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37438
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43188
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47253
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64573
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47938
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16677
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2879
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23409
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47799
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17713
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5532
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14738
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13077
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5380
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4301
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6312
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6461
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185799
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130672
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131658
11Red SkeletBlade341%113454
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131532
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122503
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197681
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133030
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131132
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132603
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122483
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122906
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130707
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130095
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132108
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197183
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133492
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131409
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130997
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198416
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123526
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197644
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133525
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132513
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122964
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130598
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113013
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133670
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122885
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%132880
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130855
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131400
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197611
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198240
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16677
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2879
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133670
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151037
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151185
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197183
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133030
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130095
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131132
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198240
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130598
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132513
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130855
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197611
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132603
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130997
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150957
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130707
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197644
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197681
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133525
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%132880
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130672
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151091
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122906
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185799
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198416
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133492
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156570
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122503
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182967
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131400
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131532
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183037
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157366
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122885
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132916
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122483
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123526
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133104
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133214
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133026
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155276
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131409
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132108
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131658
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156271
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10859
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18991
12Chief SkelRena +310%23409
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47799
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2879
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16677
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130997
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182967
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133214
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151185
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150957
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198416
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197681
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173562
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132603
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155276
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174080
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185799
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133026
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157366
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183037
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132513
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173631
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180292
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151091
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133104
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132916
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156570
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133030
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182368
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197183
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197611
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156271
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182042
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151037
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173640
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181179
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197644
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198240
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181771
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16633
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2879
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47799
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47938
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10859
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175204
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175634
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108001
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133104
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182368
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132916
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183037
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133026
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173640
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175559
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180292
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100816
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108162
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182042
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156570
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155276
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156271
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181179
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133214
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108764
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182967
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157366
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108069
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173631
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181771
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173562
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174080
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8382
12Giant OgreRena +310%23409
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13077
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16688
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2879
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17713
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%157060
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%151319
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%171962
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%151454
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%120431
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108069
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%151893
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108162
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108001
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108764
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100816
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151037
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130598
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197681
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133214
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%132880
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133670
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151185
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197611
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130855
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151091
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198416
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182967
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183037
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197644
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130997
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156271
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185799
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130095
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130672
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131132
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132916
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198240
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155276
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132603
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133026
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157366
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133104
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132513
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133492
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150957
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156570
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130707
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133030
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133525
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197183
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2879
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47799
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16633
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10859
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47938
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16677
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13077
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17713
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23409
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16688
12Orc ArcherImp40%6461
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18991
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3748
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9757
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10066
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5289
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185799
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122885
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132603
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%132880
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197183
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151037
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131532
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131409
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133492
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197611
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130598
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122483
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122906
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122503
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197644
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133030
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130672
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151091
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131658
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197681
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123526
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132108
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130997
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133525
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198240
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130707
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132513
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198416
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130095
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150957
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133670
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131132
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130855
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151185
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131400
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2879
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47799
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47938
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16688
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23409
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9757
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16633
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16677
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10066
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4577
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17713
12Orc WarrioImp20%6461
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3748
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10859
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18991
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14738
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14618
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13077
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182368
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175634
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175559
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173631
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175204
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180292
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181771
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183037
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%120431
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100816
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108764
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174080
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173562
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173640
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182967
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108069
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108001
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181179
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%157060
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108162
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182042
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2879
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16677
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47938
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9184
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182368
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183037
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182042
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156271
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133026
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173640
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156570
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173631
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180292
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133104
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182967
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181771
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108162
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155276
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133214
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181179
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108069
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108001
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157366
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175634
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173562
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108764
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174080
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132916
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175559
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197644
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133030
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150957
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151091
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197681
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151037
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175204
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132513
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132603
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151185
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185799
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198240
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197611
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198416
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197183
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14618
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108069
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173562
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%151454
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108162
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%151319
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%120431
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108764
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174080
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108001
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%157060
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173640
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175204
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175634
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175559
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%151893
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173631
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100816
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47799
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17713
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8425
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18991
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1405
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8382
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2879
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1342
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47938
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%151893
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108162
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%151319
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%171962
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108764
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%157060
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100816
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%191315
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%151454
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%190338
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%190246
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108069
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108001
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%188968
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%120431
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47938
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6668
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10066
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2879
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175307
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%201346
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%200526
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176105
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118226
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%190338
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%188968
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119315
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%190246
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%202678
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149424
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%202499
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%202870
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155058
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%191315
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155374
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%171962
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2879
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17713
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108764
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181179
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133026
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108162
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156271
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173631
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174080
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181771
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157366
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133104
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133214
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155276
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173562
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175559
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183037
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108001
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108069
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132916
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175634
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175204
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156570
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180292
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100816
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182368
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182042
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173640
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182967
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2879
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17713
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47799
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8425
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10066
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47938
13Orc ArcherImp80%6461
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9184
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9757
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13077
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23409
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10859
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8382
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1405
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18991
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1375
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14618
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14738
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181179
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155276
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133104
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132916
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182368
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185799
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197681
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173631
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133214
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151185
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182042
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132603
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183037
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174080
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173640
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157366
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156271
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132513
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133026
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151091
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198416
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182967
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173562
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197611
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198240
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156570
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151037
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197183
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150957
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180292
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181771
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133030
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197644
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2879
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47799
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17713
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16633
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16688
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10859
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47938
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13077
13Orc WarrioImp70%6461
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16677
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9757
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2745
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23409
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18991
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14618
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5289
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10066
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155374
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%200526
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%120431
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%202499
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%151319
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%202678
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%171962
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%191315
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%202870
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%201346
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155058
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%190246
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%151893
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%151454
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%188968
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%190338
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6668
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2879
13Red SkeletRena +310%23409
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18991
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108001
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%151454
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%120431
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%151893
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%171962
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108764
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%157060
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182042
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108069
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182967
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%151319
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181179
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108162
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180292
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182368
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173640
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175634
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175559
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%190246
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%191315
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155374
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%190338
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%171962
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155058
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%151893
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%202499
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149424
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%200526
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%202870
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%151319
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%188968
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%202678
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%151454
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%201346
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2879
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47799
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2937
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4163
14Dark SkullRena +310%23409
14Dark SkullImp10%6461
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17713
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6668
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13077
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%200526
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176105
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%202678
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%190246
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%190338
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%188968
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155058
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%191315
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175307
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149424
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%171962
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%202499
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%202870
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155374
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119315
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%201346
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118226
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3251
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10066
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14618
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13077
14Giant OgreImp10%6461
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%961
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47799
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6668
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89142
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149424
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78301
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119315
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155058
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175307
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75811
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78488
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118226
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89111
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89364
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89264
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155374
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88996
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130582
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176105
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77651
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9184
14Magic SkelRena +310%23409
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2879
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108069
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108001
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%151893
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%157060
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%171962
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108162
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%151454
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100816
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%120431
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108764
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%151319
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2879
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17713
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47799
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13077
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47938
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8425
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2937
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1342
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23409
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9184
14Orc ArcherImp70%6461
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14618
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8382
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1245
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6488
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1375
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1405
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18991
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10066
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14738
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6668
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173562
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182967
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180292
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181179
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108001
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183037
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108069
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181771
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108162
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173640
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174080
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175634
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100816
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108764
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182042
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%157060
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173631
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182368
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175559
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175204
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%120431
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2879
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8425
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9184
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47799
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1405
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9757
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13077
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23409
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1342
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8382
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18991
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47938
14Orc WarrioImp30%6461
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1375
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1245
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10859
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17713
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10066
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14618
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14738
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%202870
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118226
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%200526
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%201346
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176105
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149424
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88996
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89264
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%202678
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130582
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89364
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89142
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%202499
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119315
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155058
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155374
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89111
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175307
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2879
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1888
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1031
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6488
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%191315
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%190246
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108162
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%171962
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%202499
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%202678
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108001
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108069
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%151454
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%151893
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155058
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%151319
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108764
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149424
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%190338
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%188968
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130582
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%176105
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175307
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155058
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%190246
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149424
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%188968
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119315
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%191315
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%202499
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118226
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155374
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%200526
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%201346
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%202870
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%202678
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%190338
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47799
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3146
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2879
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13077
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6488
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6668
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47938
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17713
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
15Dark SkullRena +310%23409
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130582
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118226
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176105
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89264
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89364
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88996
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149424
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78301
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77651
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%89111
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89142
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%155058
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155374
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175307
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119315
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76757
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78488
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75811
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3146
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47938
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17713
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6668
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6575
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6616
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70758
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6492
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70626
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88996
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71036
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89264
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89111
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75811
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89142
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76757
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130582
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78488
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70371
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71041
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70930
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89364
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77651
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70688
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78301
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%151893
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%202678
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155374
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%202499
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%151454
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%171962
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%190246
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%202870
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%201346
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%188968
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%190338
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%191315
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149424
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%200526
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%151319
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155058
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2879
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17713
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47799
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47938
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2937
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23409
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13077
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1593
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8382
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6488
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6668
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8425
15Orc ArcherImp20%6461
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18991
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1628
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9184
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10066
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14738
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2002
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4163
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14618
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%108001
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%171962
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%108069
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%120431
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100816
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%151454
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108764
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%188968
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108162
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%151319
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%157060
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%151893
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%191315
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%190338
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%190246
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2879
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47938
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2937
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17713
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8382
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47799
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13077
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23409
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18991
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9184
15Orc WarrioImp30%6461
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6668
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10066
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6488
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8425
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1245
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14618
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14738
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89364
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118226
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78488
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70371
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175307
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89111
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75811
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89142
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78301
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89264
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71036
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76757
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70688
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88996
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71041
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119315
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130582
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%176105
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70930
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77651
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47799
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13077
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6488
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89111
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175307
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78301
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119315
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89264
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70688
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77651
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89364
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88996
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176105
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78488
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70371
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130582
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149424
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118226
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71036
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75811
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89142
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76757
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14738
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47938
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17713
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47799
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6488
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2879
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6575
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6492
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70758
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70626
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6616
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89364
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76757
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89142
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89111
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78488
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77651
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71036
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71041
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130582
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78301
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70371
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88996
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70930
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75811
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89264
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70688
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17713
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2879
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18991
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47938
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14618
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10066
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6454
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6413
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6492
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70626
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6286
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6606
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6318
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6616
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6575
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70758
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9184
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3251
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88996
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%202678
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%191315
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%202499
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%188968
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149424
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89264
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%190338
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%201346
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155374
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118226
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%200526
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%202870
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130582
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%190246
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119315
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155058
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175307
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176105
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2879
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13077
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17713
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6488
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23409
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6668
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1888
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14618
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47799
16Orc ArcherImp50%6461
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47938
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9184
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%961
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2002
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4163
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14738
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1322
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18991
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1826
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133026
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%191315
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%188968
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%151454
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119315
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%200526
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149424
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%201346
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%151319
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155374
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%202678
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118226
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%202499
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%190338
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%190246
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%202870
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%151893
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%171962
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155058
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2879
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17713
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6488
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47938
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6668
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47799
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9184
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23409
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2937
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2002
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14618
16Orc WarrioImp20%6461
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13077
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14738
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18991
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70758
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6575
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70930
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78488
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71036
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70688
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6454
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76757
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6318
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6606
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75811
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6286
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6492
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70626
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6413
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77651
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6616
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71041
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70371
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78301
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47938
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17713
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47799
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6616
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6575
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70758
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130582
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6492
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70626
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78488
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71036
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70688
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76757
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89142
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78301
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70371
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89364
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77651
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89264
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75811
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71041
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70930
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88996
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89111
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47938
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89142
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77651
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6492
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78301
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70758
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71041
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78488
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70626
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6454
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6318
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89364
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6575
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70688
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76757
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75811
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70930
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6606
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6286
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89111
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71036
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70371
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6616
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6606
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6454
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6318
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6286
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17713
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70371
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76757
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118226
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175307
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89364
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77651
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89264
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119315
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78301
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78488
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89142
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88996
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130582
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70688
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75811
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71036
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70930
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89111
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176105
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71041
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2879
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6668
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17713
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1747
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9184
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23409
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1826
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6488
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47799
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13077
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47938
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18991
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4163
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14738
17Orc ArcherImp10%6461
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14618
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118226
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76757
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149424
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176105
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77651
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78488
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175307
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78301
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89142
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89364
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88996
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75811
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119315
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155374
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155058
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89111
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89264
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130582
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2879
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13077
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17713
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47799
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6668
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47938
17Orc WarrioImp30%6461
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133026
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%941
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6488
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14738
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23409
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%961
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1031
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4163
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9184
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18991
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6606
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6318
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23021
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6413
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70626
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6616
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6454
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70930
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6286
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70758
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6492
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6575
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71041
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17713
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2879
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30269
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30252
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30474
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30308
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39168
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29255
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30303
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26177
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29881
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25860
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30695
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29367
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21764
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26166
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30007
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30166
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30137
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25861
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30304
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30738
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38229
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30537
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38783
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30434
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38470
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38319
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30607
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38348
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29208
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38970
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38575
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30240
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38828
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25940
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39587
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30566
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6846
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7251
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7014
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47799
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2879
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6312
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47938
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14738
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23409
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14618
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13077
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29881
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30537
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30166
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56099
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38319
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38828
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30304
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30308
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29367
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50721
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50306
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30252
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38470
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38970
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30303
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48032
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30137
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48167
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38783
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38229
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30474
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38575
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30269
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47937
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39587
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30240
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50558
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36132
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50736
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50126
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48344
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30434
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39168
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48133
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30007
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36430
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38348
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7251
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2879
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47938
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7014
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47799
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38575
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30434
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48321
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38348
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48032
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48133
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37983
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30537
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38783
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38828
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56099
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48344
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50721
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39168
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48167
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37325
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50736
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50558
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37147
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30252
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50126
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37116
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37438
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47937
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36430
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30269
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38144
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38319
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38229
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36132
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39587
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38970
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30303
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50306
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38470
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30308
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30474
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47938
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7251
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47799
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2879
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6312
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47751
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64450
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42876
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37116
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42692
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64573
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47378
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42608
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48083
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48130
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45243
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37325
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38144
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47474
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64237
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42679
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47005
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43188
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47253
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37147
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64594
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47281
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42729
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47075
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47435
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47267
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37983
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64681
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64073
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37438
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2879
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16677
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47938
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47799
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5532
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5380
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4301
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13077
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17713
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6312
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23409
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18991
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14738
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10859
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14618
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133525
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157366
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151185
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133214
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150957
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197681
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133492
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130707
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197183
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133030
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47751
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48167
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50306
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37438
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47937
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48130
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50721
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45243
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48083
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48133
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37116
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56099
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36132
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50126
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50558
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37325
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42679
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37147
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48032
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42692
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42608
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48344
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39587
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50736
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43188
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37983
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42729
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42876
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36430
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38144
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48321
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47938
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2879
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7014
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6846
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47799
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7251
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4301
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10859
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17713
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13077
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18991
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23409
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14618
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6312
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14738
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30166
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48032
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30137
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48133
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38970
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30269
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29208
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39587
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30304
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29881
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30007
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48167
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48344
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30308
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30252
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38470
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39168
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30738
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38575
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56099
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30537
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30566
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38229
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30607
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30303
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30474
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48321
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29367
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30695
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47937
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38828
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38348
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30240
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47799
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47938
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23409
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6312
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7251
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14618
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123526
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64681
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122885
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47378
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122483
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47435
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77968
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64073
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131532
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77971
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64237
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113454
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64573
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132108
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69221
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64594
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47253
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47281
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47075
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47474
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68660
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131409
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131400
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68878
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131658
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64450
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113013
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47267
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122906
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122964
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122503
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47005
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5532
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47799
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14618
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5380
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47938
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4577
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6312
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2879
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10859
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16677
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23409
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18991
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4301
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17713
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1257
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13077
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2843
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14738
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45243
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48130
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64237
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36132
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42876
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37147
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43188
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47751
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42679
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47075
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47253
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64450
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37438
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37116
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36430
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64073
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47267
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64681
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37325
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42608
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64594
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64573
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47474
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42729
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38144
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47435
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37983
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47378
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42692
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48083
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47281
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47005
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47799
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47938
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5380
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5532
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7014
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7251
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23409
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16677
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4301
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6846
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2879
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10859
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14618
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18991
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6312
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47435
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42729
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47267
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77971
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113454
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64681
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64450
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64594
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69221
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47378
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122964
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47005
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42679
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68878
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68660
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113013
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47281
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48130
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47253
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47751
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42876
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64573
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64237
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42608
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45243
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77968
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64073
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47075
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47474
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48083
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47938
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16677
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1257
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23409
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10859
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5532
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64450
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%132108
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47267
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68660
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69221
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade120%113454
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64073
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64237
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131532
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander110%64681
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%131409
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh110%122964
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%131658
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%122906
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor100%123526
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47281
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%122503
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64573
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47253
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%122483
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47075
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47435
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131400
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47474
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68878
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47378
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots60%47005
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77971
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77968
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%113013
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64594
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122885
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4301
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4577
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6312
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197644
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%151037
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151185
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150957
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130598
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122885
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130997
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197611
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133670
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%132108
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197183
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130095
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131132
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123526
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130672
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185799
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%197681
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130707
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131400
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131658
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%132880
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%151091
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130855
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132513
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122906
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%133030
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133525
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131532
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122964
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132603
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%131409
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198416
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122483
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%122503
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198240
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133492
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16633
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47938
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47799
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16677
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2879
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16688
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4577
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9757
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2843
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10859
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17713
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14618
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23409
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18991
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13077
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14738
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173631
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175634
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100816
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%157060
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182368
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180292
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh9664%122964
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants9614%130598
Kalima 2Necron2Blade9444%113454
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves9444%132880
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves9383%122885
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind9353%130095
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants9333%77971
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth9323%122503
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice9313%68878
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots9183%131400
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm9143%113013
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9123%131409
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots9113%131132
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9093%133670
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9023%131658
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9023%130997
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer9013%122483
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe8973%69221
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield8973%77968
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword8953%133525
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield8913%132108
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff8853%130672
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor8843%122906
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind8783%133492
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves8733%130707
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm8723%131532
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor8703%123526
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants8643%68660
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear8533%130855
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2660%5380
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key610%47938
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1590%2879
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye580%47799
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2550%5532
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6430%16677
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1380%4301
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0340%6312
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3300%23409
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3300%4577
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria290%17713
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2843
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning190%10859
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%18991
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos150%14618
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel150%13077
Kalima 2Necron2Imp130%6461
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame120%1257
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14738
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42729
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47281
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64573
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64450
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47253
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38144
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47378
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64237
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48130
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69221
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48083
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47751
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43188
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47435
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68878
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64073
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47005
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64681
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37983
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47267
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42692
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42876
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42608
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64594
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68660
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47075
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47474
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42679
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45243
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2879
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5532
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47799
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4301
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47938
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10859
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6312
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18991
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23409
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130672
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130997
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185799
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156271
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151091
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150957
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131132
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197183
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197611
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197681
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132916
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157366
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133525
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198416
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133214
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151185
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155276
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198240
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132603
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133026
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197644
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132513
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130095
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130707
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133104
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183037
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130598
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151037
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156570
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182967
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130855
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%132880
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133030
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133492
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133670
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47938
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16633
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47799
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16688
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16677
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10859
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9757
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23409
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2879
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5289
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18991
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2745
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14738
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10066
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14618
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3748
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17713
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13077
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123526
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132108
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130598
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197644
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133492
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198240
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197681
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113454
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132603
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77971
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132513
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122964
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131532
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122503
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198416
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130672
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130707
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133670
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122906
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197183
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131658
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133030
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%132880
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131409
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122885
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77968
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133525
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130997
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197611
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131132
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113013
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130855
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122483
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130095
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131400
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47799
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16633
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2879
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16688
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47938
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16677
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4301
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17713
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13077
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23409
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4577
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18991
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2843
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14618
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10066
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14738
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6461
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132108
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133525
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133026
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197644
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130598
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185799
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151037
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131409
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130672
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198416
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130095
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151185
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131400
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197681
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151091
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130855
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130707
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133214
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198240
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132916
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132513
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197611
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133104
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133030
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150957
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130997
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131532
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133492
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131132
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132603
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131658
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197183
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%132880
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133670
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47799
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47938
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23409
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9757
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16688
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14618
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16633
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%133492
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%198416
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150957
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133670
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130855
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132916
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130672
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%151091
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130997
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%130598
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%182967
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%197644
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%157366
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198240
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132513
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%197681
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130095
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133525
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151185
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151037
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%130707
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132603
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%156570
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155276
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133026
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133214
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156271
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197183
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131132
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%197611
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133104
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183037
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%132880
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185799
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133030
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16688
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16633
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5289
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47799
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16677
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9757
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47938
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14618
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10066
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17713
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23409
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3748
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14738
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18991
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2745
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183037
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156570
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108069
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%157060
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155276
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173640
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182368
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174080
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175559
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180292
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181771
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100816
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175634
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108162
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157366
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108764
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156271
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%120431
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182967
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182042
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181179
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173631
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175204
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108001
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173562
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8425
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47938
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2879
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8382
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47799
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9184
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9757
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23409
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18991
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10859
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17713
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10066
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6461
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1375
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1405
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14738
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14618
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1342
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13077
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149424
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%202678
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155374
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88996
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2879
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%190246
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155058
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118226
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%190338
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175307
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%191315
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182042
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174080
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151037
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173562
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155276
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181771
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157366
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133026
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151091
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175634
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182368
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185799
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156271
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150957
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151185
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181179
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182967
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132916
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175204
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180292
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133104
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183037
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156570
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173631
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175559
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133214
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173640
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16633
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47938
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47799
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16688
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10859
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16677
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17713
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2879
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5289
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13077
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9757
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23409
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14738
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14618
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6461
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10066
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18991
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2745
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8425
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8382
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131409
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197611
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185799
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122906
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130598
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131132
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122885
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131658
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132513
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197681
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133492
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123526
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132108
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133525
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122503
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122964
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122483
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131532
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130997
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130095
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198416
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133670
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130855
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131400
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132603
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197644
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150957
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130672
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130707
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151037
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%132880
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197183
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151185
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133030
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151091
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198240
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16677
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2879
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16688
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47938
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16633
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4577
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47799
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18991
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23409
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17713
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2843
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14738
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10066
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9757
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3748
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14618
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13077
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6461
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10859
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%151454
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100816
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%120431
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108764
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108162
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108001
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%151319
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108069
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%157060
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%171962
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%151893
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47799
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2937
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2879
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23409
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47938
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9184
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8382
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1405
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8425
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14618
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18991
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1375
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6668
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10066
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6488
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1342
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14738
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13077
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6461
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17713
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1245
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183037
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157366
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108069
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173562
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%157060
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175559
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173631
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174080
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175204
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156271
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108764
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100816
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108162
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155276
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181179
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173640
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%182967
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182368
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175634
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%181771
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%108001
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156570
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%182042
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180292
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47799
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47938
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8425
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2879
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8382
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17713
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9757
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23409
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9184
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10859
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13077
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14618
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1405
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10066
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1342
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14738
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1375
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6461
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18991
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132916
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133670
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2241%151893
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2231%188968
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2231%151319
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2161%100816
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2121%108162
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2081%151454
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2041%190338
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2041%108001
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2031%108764
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1971%190246
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1961%120431
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1951%171962
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1941%157060
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1861%108069
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1601%191315
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6668
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6488
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1245
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47938
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47799
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1405
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2879
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2937
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10066
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23409
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1375
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9184
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14618
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18991
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog4454%120431
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves4373%200526
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection4373%191315
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star4343%151893
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter4323%202678
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves4293%190338
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword4273%202870
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants4243%190246
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow4243%171962
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask4223%151454
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots4153%202499
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves4153%188968
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants4133%155058
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield4113%155374
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield4043%151319
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow3993%201346
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key230%47938
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye180%47799
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3160%2937
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4140%8382
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4120%8425
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +190%2879
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +380%23409
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel80%13077
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9184
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph60%14738
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%14618
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria50%17713
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst50%1628
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam50%1593
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6488
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless40%18991
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6668
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab40%2002
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life40%4163
Kalima 4Death AngeImp40%6461
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10066
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration20%1245
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155374
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118226
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%202870
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155058
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130582
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%201346
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%202499
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175307
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89264
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176105
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89111
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%202678
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89142
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89364
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119315
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88996
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149424
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%200526
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75811
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47938
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9184
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23409
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47799
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6488
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1826
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2879
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1322
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17713
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6461
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1888
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13077
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6668
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1628
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14618
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3146
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%961
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14738
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3251
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18991
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10066
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1031
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10606%191315
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10266%119315
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%188968
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%202499
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%202678
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%190246
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%155058
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%171962
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9826%201346
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%175307
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%202870
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118226
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%176105
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149424
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%190338
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%200526
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%155374
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47938
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47799
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6668
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2879
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6488
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1888
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17713
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9184
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23409
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14738
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%13077
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1826
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2002
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1593
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14618
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1628
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18991
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4163
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10066
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%961
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6461
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3251
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3146
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38364%108069
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38164%151319
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37994%175559
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37904%151454
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37904%173562
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37673%151893
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%157060
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174080
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108764
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108162
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175634
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173631
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173640
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175204
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%108001
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%120431
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100816
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8382
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47799
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8425
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%47938
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2879
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23409
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9184
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2937
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13077
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14618
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17713
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1375
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%18991
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1342
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1245
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10066
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10859
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14738
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1405
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6461
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70688
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78488
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70758
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130582
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89264
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75811
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78301
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77651
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%70930
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70626
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71036
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%88996
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76757
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89364
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175307
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176105
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71041
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89142
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89111
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70371
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3251
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47799
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23409
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9184
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6668
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17713
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47938
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3146
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14738
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13077
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%845
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1110
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14618
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35386%176105
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155058
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%175307
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35056%190338
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34846%171962
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34826%200526
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34816%202678
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34706%190246
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119315
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34686%202499
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34666%149424
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34656%201346
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34596%191315
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34526%118226
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34386%155374
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34126%202870
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33586%188968
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6488
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47938
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6668
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47799
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2879
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9184
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1888
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14618
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23409
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1826
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10066
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1593
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17713
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4163
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18991
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%961
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13077
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1628
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14738
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2002
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6461
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3146
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3251
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185799
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130855
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8023%155058
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7943%130582
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%89264
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%76757
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7762%89111
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%78488
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89142
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%89364
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7712%78301
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%175307
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7562%118226
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%88996
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7532%119315
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7522%77651
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7512%155374
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149424
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%75811
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176105
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47799
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47938
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6668
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6488
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2879
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23409
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17713
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9184
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1031
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1110
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1826
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1747
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13077
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10066
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%18991
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4163
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%961
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%941
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14738
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14618
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%953
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1322
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6461
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3251
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3146
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%997
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants661%77651
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor570%130582
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants570%70626
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots550%75811
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter530%89142
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants530%71036
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor530%176105
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction520%89111
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots510%71041
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask490%70688
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm490%89264
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots480%175307
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves480%78488
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow470%78301
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm450%89364
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves440%70371
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70930
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves400%70758
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm390%76757
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88996
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6488
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47938
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18991
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14618
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6668
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23409
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17713
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10066
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14738
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47799
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9184
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23021
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6606
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6616
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6413
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6492
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70758
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6318
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71041
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70930
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6575
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70626
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6286
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6454
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47799
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23409
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4673
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4634
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4705
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%70688
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6054%6575
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78301
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71036
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5854%6454
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6413
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%76757
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89142
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%70758
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6616
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%70626
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%89364
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6606
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%70371
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%78488
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%70930
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71041
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6492
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%75811
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89111
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%77651
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%47799
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%47938
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3146
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3251
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2879
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9184
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23409
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4163
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10066
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%845
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14618
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%941
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13077
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18991
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6461
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14738
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17713
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17862%155374
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17592%149424
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17472%118226
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17442%175307
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17272%176105
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17252%155058
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor17222%130582
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter17212%202678
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots17182%88996
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves17162%119315
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves17092%200526
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword17082%202870
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm17032%89364
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16982%202499
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16922%89142
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16792%89264
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16692%89111
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16552%201346
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47799
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key750%47938
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6668
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5660%6488
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1590%2879
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9184
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23409
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1888
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18991
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10066
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%2002
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow210%1110
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel210%13077
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1031
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14738
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1826
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria190%17713
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3251
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4163
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier160%961
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1628
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14618
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1593
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1322
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6461
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3146
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23021
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23021
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70758
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6606
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71041
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6616
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78301
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6413
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6454
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70626
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78488
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6575
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70688
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6492
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76757
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70930
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70371
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71036
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77651
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47799
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47938
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3251
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3146
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2879
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17713
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23409
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13077
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9184
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10066
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4163
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14618
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14738
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18991
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%845
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6461
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6492
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6454
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23021
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6606
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47799
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17713
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%22321
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23021
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47799
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10066
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%953
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2879
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17713
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%997
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6461
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13077
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47938
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4705
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22321
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4621
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4540
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4562
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4634
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4673
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4322
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%997
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47799
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47938
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17713
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23409
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%953
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9184
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2879
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4163
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13077
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6461
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18991
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14618
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10066
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%670
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14738
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4562
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4673
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4634
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22321
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9184
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%953
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2879
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70930
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6413
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6492
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6454
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6606
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6575
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70758
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70626
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23021
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71041
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6616
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47799
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3146
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2879
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9184
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4163
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10066
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23409
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47938
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3251
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14738
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17713
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14618
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6461
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4705
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4621
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4673
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4540
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4322
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%32
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17713
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47799
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13077
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%997
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132603
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%132880
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131532
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113454
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130672
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130707
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77971
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113013
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197681
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77968
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130997
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122906
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123526
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131658
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122483
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132513
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130095
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133492
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197183
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122885
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%131132
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197644
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131400
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198240
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130598
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130855
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132108
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122503
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133525
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133030
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122964
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198416
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197611
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131409
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133670
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3948
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18991
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4301
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14738
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23409
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14618
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16677
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88996
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77651
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71036
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89264
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6454
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70626
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78301
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70758
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89111
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76757
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70688
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75811
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4163
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13077
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3146
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155058
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%190246
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%202870
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149424
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%151893
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%201346
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%151319
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%151454
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%171962
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%191315
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%188968
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%190338
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155374
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%202499
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%200526
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%202678
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10066
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4163
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2002
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78488
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149424
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89264
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155374
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130582
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75811
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89142
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%88996
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176105
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89364
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118226
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119315
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155058
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10066
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13077
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4163
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17713
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4634
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22321
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4163
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10066
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18991
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47799
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%670
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198416
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131658
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197183
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150957
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132916
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%132880
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130997
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132603
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151037
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133492
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131532
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130598
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197644
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130707
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130672
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151185
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130095
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133670
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130855
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131409
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198240
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133030
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%132513
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131400
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133104
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197611
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133525
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132108
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151091
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133214
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197681
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18991
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10066
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16677
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5289
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10859
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4540
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4322
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4634
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4705
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4673
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4562
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4621
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47938
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4163
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13077
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%670
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3948
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18991
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%32
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47799
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78301
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77651
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130582
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155058
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155374
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88996
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118226
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89264
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175307
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89364
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119315
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89142
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176105
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89111
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75811
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%78488
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149424
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4163
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18991
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9184
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6461
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10066
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47938
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6606
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10066
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6413
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23021
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4163
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4705
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4540
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123526
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130855
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122483
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151091
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130598
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151185
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131532
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131409
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133030
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130707
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151037
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%122964
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%132880
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197611
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%150957
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131132
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197681
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131658
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122503
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197183
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133670
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132603
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197644
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130672
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122906
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133492
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130997
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131400
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122885
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130095
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198240
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132108
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133525
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18991
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132513
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198416
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185799
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10066
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47938
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9757
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47799
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23409
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10859
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4577
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17713
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16677
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13077
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133525
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151037
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133214
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133026
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133030
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133670
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151091
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133492
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197183
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151185
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197681
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%132880
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197644
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197611
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180292
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185799
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182042
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156570
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182368
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198416
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132603
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156271
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181179
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150957
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132513
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132916
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181771
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182967
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198240
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155276
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183037
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133104
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157366
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16677
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47938
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10859
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16688
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16633
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23409
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18991
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6461
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14618
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10066
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130598
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198416
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197611
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151091
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198240
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132513
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130672
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130855
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133104
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132603
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156570
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133525
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155276
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%197681
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150957
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130997
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151185
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%132880
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133492
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133026
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130707
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130095
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182967
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183037
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156271
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197644
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133030
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151037
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133214
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133670
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132916
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10066
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18991
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13077
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10859
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16633
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47938
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76757
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70758
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70626
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75811
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77651
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4163
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6454
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78301
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70688
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13077
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10066
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182967
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%173562
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182042
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180292
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181771
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%157060
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108764
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157366
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183037
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100816
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108069
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156570
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155276
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156271
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173640
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108001
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173631
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175204
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182368
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%120431
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175559
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175634
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181179
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10066
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174080
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108162
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18991
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8382
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17713
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1375
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4163
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9757
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155276
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182368
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197644
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175559
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150957
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151185
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180292
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198416
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173562
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182967
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197681
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132916
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173631
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197611
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151091
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183037
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133214
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156570
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133104
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181179
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174080
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175634
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175204
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157366
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185799
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198240
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156271
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181771
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197183
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182042
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133026
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173640
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151037
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18991
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47938
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16688
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13077
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16633
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108069
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108001
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108162
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182967
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173631
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%120431
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173562
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182368
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180292
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175204
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173640
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174080
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%157060
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181771
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108764
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175634
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100816
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175559
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18991
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8425
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10066
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182368
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173562
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108162
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100816
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155276
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175559
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173631
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%157060
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175204
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108001
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108069
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156271
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156570
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173640
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108764
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174080
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182967
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180292
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10066
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18991
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9184
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23409
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14618
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4163
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8425
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%191315
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%151454
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%190246
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%151319
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%157060
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%200526
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%202870
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%151893
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%120431
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%201346
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%190338
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%171962
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%202499
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%202678
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%188968
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8382
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10066
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47799
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8425
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17713
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23409
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18991
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4163
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14618
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2937
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173562
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%182967
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156271
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181179
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156570
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181771
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100816
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155276
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108001
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133214
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157366
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175204
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183037
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108764
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182042
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182368
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133104
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174080
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175634
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175559
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132916
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133026
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173631
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173640
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180292
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108162
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108069
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10066
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18991
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3948
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47938
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2745
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16688
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1375
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14738
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17713
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4163
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16677
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88996
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89111
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70371
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118226
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89264
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119315
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78488
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77651
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130582
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76757
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149424
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89364
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175307
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71036
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89111
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89142
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75811
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176105
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78301
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70688
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88996
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18991
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4163
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70688
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3146
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42679
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42876
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69221
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43188
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47474
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68878
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64681
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45243
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47435
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64450
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48083
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47378
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42729
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47751
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42608
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68660
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64237
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48130
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77971
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64073
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113013
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47281
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77968
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64573
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47253
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47267
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113454
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42692
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64594
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47005
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47075
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18991
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5532
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23409
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%670
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23021
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6454
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6413
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6606
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18991
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4163
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%997
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23409
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3146
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6461
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47799
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%191315
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%171962
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%202870
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%120431
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%190338
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155374
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%201346
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%151893
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%200526
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%151319
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%188968
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%202678
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155058
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%202499
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%190246
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%151454
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18991
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4163
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17713
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10066
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23021
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22321
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%670
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%997
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10066
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4163
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%953
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18991
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9184
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4621
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4673
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4705
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22321
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4562
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4634
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10066
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4540
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18991
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6575
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%122964
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130598
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130855
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68660
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131132
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130095
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131400
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113013
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123526
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77971
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131409
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131658
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64594
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64573
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122885
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77968
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130707
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122483
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69221
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132108
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130997
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64681
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130672
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64237
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131532
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113454
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68878
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122906
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64450
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64073
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122503
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18991
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10066
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5532
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1257
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1888
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14618
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2879
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8425
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6413
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6286
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23021
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88996
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155058
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155374
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%200526
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118226
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89264
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%201346
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89111
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89142
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149424
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119315
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%202678
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%202499
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176105
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130582
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175307
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%202870
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89364
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10066
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4163
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13077
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18991
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6668
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175307
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130582
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176105
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155058
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%191315
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%202678
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%190338
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%190246
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%200526
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%202499
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118226
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149424
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155374
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119315
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%188968
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%202870
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%201346
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10066
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18991
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6488
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6668
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4163
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2002
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17713
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14618
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23409
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47938
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%75811
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89364
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76757
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77651
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71036
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6492
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6454
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6575
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70688
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6616
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70371
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6606
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70930
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71041
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4163
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70758
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78301
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89142
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89111
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70626
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%670
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3251
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6461
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18991
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10066
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78488
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108001
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%190246
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%151454
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108764
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%120431
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%157060
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100816
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%151319
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108162
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%188968
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%171962
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108069
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%151893
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%191315
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%190338
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10066
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4163
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1245
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13077
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18991
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17713
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47938
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%202499
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155058
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%200526
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%190246
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%201346
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%188968
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175307
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%202678
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155374
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119315
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%191315
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%171962
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%202870
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149424
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%190338
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118226
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176105
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2002
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9184
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6668
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23409
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4163
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47938
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130855
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197681
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198416
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130095
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130707
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130598
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133670
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133214
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197644
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151091
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131400
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132603
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133030
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150957
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151037
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131532
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131658
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197611
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133104
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132513
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131409
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132916
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133026
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198240
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151185
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133525
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132108
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%132880
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185799
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133492
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131132
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197183
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130997
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130672
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18991
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10066
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5289
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%202870
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%171962
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%202678
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%155058
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149424
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%191315
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%190338
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175307
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%188968
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%202499
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%201346
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176105
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155374
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119315
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118226
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%200526
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%190246
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4163
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23409
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47799
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10066
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6488
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18991
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47938
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180292
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185799
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155276
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182042
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133026
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182368
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133214
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175204
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157366
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151185
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183037
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173631
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181179
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132916
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174080
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151037
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156271
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150957
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181771
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173562
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133104
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151091
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182967
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173640
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175559
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175634
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156570
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18991
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47799
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10066
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5289
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14738
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4163
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16677
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47938
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10859
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70758
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70930
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70688
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76757
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70371
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71036
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6454
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70626
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4163
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18991
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47938
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10066
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3251
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3146
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2879
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88996
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75811
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175307
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89264
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119315
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176105
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77651
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89142
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89111
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130582
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155374
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89364
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155058
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78488
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118226
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78301
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17713
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4163
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9184
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149424
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18991
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10066
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70626
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70758
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71036
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%71041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89111
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78301
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77651
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88996
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70688
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76757
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89264
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6454
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47799
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3251
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75811
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18991
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%202499
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130582
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155374
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89111
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%202870
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%202678
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149424
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89142
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119315
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%201346
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118226
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89264
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155058
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175307
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89364
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88996
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4163
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%200526
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176105
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10066
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18991
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1888
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133492
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132603
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131132
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133525
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122483
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122964
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131658
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130707
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198416
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130997
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122906
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132108
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132513
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130855
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%131400
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%132880
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197644
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150957
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197611
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185799
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151037
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133030
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151091
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131532
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197681
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123526
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133670
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122885
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197183
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130095
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122503
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198240
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131409
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10066
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130672
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151185
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130598
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47799
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9757
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17713
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16633
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47938
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10859
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100816
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175559
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108069
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108764
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%120431
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%151454
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175204
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108001
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%171962
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108162
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175634
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%157060
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%151319
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%151893
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18991
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10066
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3948
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2937
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1375
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8382
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8425
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17713
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47938
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%200526
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118226
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155058
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%202678
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176105
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119315
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89142
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89111
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%202870
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%201346
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155374
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89364
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88996
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89264
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149424
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%202499
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130582
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175307
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75811
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4163
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10066
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47938
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6488
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1888
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6668
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17713
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18991
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%71036
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6575
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23021
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6606
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70930
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71041
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves74%70758
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6454
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70371
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6492
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6413
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70688
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70626
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18991
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10066
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17713
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4163
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9184
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64450
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%68878
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64237
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43188
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47281
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64573
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47378
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47267
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47253
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47075
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42876
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64073
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113454
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47005
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47474
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113013
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48130
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42692
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42679
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47751
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42608
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64594
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77971
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77968
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64681
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69221
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42729
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45243
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68660
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48083
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47435
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18991
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10859
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47799
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17713
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3948
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16677
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4301
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14618
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47938
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6488
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6492
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75811
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89364
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70688
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6616
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77651
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78488
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6575
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6413
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78301
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71041
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70758
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6318
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10066
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%202678
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155374
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%190246
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%171962
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%202499
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%190338
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149424
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%191315
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%201346
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%155058
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%151319
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%202870
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%151893
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%151454
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18991
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%188968
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14618
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2879
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47799
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47938
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4163
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%200526
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6668
32AlquamosRena +360%23409
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10066
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9184
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6488
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2937
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%670
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13077
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17713
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8382
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14738
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
32AlquamosImp10%6461
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89142
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77651
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6492
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6575
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89111
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70688
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70930
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6413
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89364
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71041
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70758
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6616
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78301
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75811
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78488
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6454
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4163
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2879
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14618
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10066
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70626
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6606
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18991
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76757
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155374
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75811
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175307
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89364
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149424
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176105
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155058
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89111
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130582
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119315
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89142
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%202870
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%202499
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%201346
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18991
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%202678
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%200526
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4163
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14618
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118226
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88996
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2879
32Death CentDevils Key10%47938
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14738
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%670
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
32Death CentImp10%6461
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%202499
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%155058
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%202870
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%155374
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%202678
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%191315
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%190246
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%171962
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119315
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149424
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%201346
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175307
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176105
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%190338
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118226
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%200526
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14618
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2879
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10066
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18991
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4163
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%188968
32Death RideDevils Key50%47938
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47799
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6668
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1888
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9184
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6488
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17713
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%961
32Death RideRena +320%23409
32Death RideImp20%6461
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13077
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2002
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%670
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14738
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%155374
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%202499
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149424
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%190338
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%190246
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119315
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%202678
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%191315
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176105
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175307
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155058
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%202870
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%171962
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%201346
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14618
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10066
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%188968
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4163
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18991
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118226
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6668
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%200526
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1888
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9184
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2879
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13077
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6488
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14738
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%670
32Giant OgreRena +310%23409
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47938
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18991
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6492
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6616
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23021
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6318
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155058
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176105
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149424
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%190338
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%202499
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%201346
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%202870
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%190246
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119315
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%191315
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155374
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175307
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%171962
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118226
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14618
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%202678
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9184
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47938
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%188968
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1888
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4163
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18991
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%200526
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10066
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6668
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47799
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89111
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78488
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77651
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119315
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130582
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155374
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89142
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78301
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75811
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155058
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149424
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176105
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175307
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118226
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89364
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2879
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14618
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88996
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1110
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13077
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9184
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119315
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89364
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%201346
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176105
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%202870
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149424
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%202678
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155058
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130582
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%155374
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%202499
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175307
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89142
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89111
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14618
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18991
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4163
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47799
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88996
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2879
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%200526
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89264
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118226
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6488
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47938
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%670
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10066
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1322
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6668
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%961
32Queen RainRena +310%23409
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17713
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1628
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9184
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75811
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130582
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89364
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77651
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71041
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78301
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89142
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70688
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70758
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70930
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78488
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89111
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176105
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175307
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14618
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2879
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70626
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17713
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9184
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70371
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175307
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75811
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%202499
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%202870
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89111
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130582
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176105
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149424
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%202678
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%201346
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155058
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119315
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155374
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89364
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89142
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%200526
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14618
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2879
32TantalosDevils Key20%47938
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118226
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10066
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18991
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17713
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6668
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%670
32TantalosRena +310%23409
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6488
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89264
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88996
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4163
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1826
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4322
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4562
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4705
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4634
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4621
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4540
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4673
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22321
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%953
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4673
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4562
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4705
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4322
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4540
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23409
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants389211%4705
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor388311%4634
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor387311%4673
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots385211%4621
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask381211%4562
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade379711%22321
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm379111%4540
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants375511%4322
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1350%17713
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71150%997
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71000%953
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye970%47799
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key900%47938
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel770%13077
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5500%9184
AidaBloody OrcImp470%6461
AidaBloody OrcRena +3460%23409
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless390%18991
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos300%14618
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7300%32
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul290%10066
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation280%670
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life250%4163
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph230%14738
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4322
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4705
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4673
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4621
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4540
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47799
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17713
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13077
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130582
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119315
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88996
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89264
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155374
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89142
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155058
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78301
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75811
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175307
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118226
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78488
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176105
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89111
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77651
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149424
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89364
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47938
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6668
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47799
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1747
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6488
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23409
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9184
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14618
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3251
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1628
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1826
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10066
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3146
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1031
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4163
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1322
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17713
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1593
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18991
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%961
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1110
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14738
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13077
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%202870
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119315
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%202678
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176105
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%191315
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155374
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%201346
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%171962
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%202499
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118226
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%188968
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155058
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149424
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175307
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%190338
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%190246
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%200526
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47938
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47799
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6668
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6488
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9184
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1888
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23409
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3146
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3251
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18991
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2002
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1628
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17713
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14618
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1826
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%961
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4163
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10066
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1593
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14738
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13077
AidaDeath RideImp220%6461
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%191315
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%202499
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80096%190246
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%171962
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%151454
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%190338
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%188968
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%202678
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%120431
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%151893
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%157060
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%151319
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%201346
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%202870
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%200526
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47938
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47799
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8382
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8425
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23409
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9184
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2937
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17713
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14618
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18991
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4163
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13077
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1245
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10066
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2002
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6668
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14738
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6488
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6461
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%588
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%151319
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%202678
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%151893
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%190338
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%202499
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%188968
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%151454
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%201346
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155058
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%155374
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%202870
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%171962
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%191315
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%120431
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%200526
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%190246
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47799
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47938
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6488
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6668
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23409
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2937
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8382
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8425
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9184
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1628
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10066
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4163
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18991
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2002
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1593
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14618
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1245
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14738
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17713
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13077
AidaForest OrcImp110%6461
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37325
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64450
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42608
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30308
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127329
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129275
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70688
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71036
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6454
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6606
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70758
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6286
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70371
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70930
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78301
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6575
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77651
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75811
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76757
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70626
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78488
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71041
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6492
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6616
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6413
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47799
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3146
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47938
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3251
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%953
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%997
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9184
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%845
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17713
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14618
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4163
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10066
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23409
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13077
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18991
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14738
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6454
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6286
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70626
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6454
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3146
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13077
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70626
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6454
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4705
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4540
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4673
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4705
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4621
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22321
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4562
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4634
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4540
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%997
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%953
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2879
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17713
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47799
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13077
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14618
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47938
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18991
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4163
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10066
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6461
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14738
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4621
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4673
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22321
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4634
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4705
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4621
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4540
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4562
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4322
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6461
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47799
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14738
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%997
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198416
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13077
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants653365%71036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves652935%78488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots652745%75811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor652325%176105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm650915%89364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots650905%71041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction650445%89111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves650325%70930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow650215%78301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants650095%70626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter650075%89142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves649745%70758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm649025%89264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots648775%175307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask648635%70688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm647635%76757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor647345%130582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves646845%70371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants646815%77651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots646615%88996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33110%47938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32640%47799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624790%3251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623890%3146
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17240%17713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516570%9184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515780%1747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315230%23409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12480%13077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8450%1110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8280%941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08240%1314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8090%4163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8060%14738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8010%1322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7990%1826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7720%1031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7610%18991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7480%845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%588
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%953
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17713
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23409
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6461
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%588
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%70930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6454
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%70758
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4214%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4014%23021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70626
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3251
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%47938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3146
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9184
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23409
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17713
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4163
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13077
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6461
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14738
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%175307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%130582
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%89364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%89264
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%202499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%88996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118226
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%202870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89142
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%201346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%202678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%200526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%47799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6488
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1888
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1110
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%75811
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70758
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6454
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3146
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13077
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118226
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89142
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75811
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155374
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17713
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1826
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3146
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%588
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183037
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151037
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257839%130582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256609%176105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253529%175307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145575%190338
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145445%202499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145375%202870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145195%191315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144935%155374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144715%188968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144695%149424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144645%200526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144255%201346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143815%190246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143725%202678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143645%119315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142365%155058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142285%118226
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7170%47938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6488
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9184
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1888
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1920%1628
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3146
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89364
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88996
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70758
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71036
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70626
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70688
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78488
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71041
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4673
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4621
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4322
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4540
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4634
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133492
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%185799
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130598
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%150957
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131532
51Captain GrLight Spear783%130855
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%197644
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151037
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132513
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123526
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198416
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%131658
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131409
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%132880
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131400
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%130707
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132603
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198240
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122503
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133030
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%130672
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122483
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%122906
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197183
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%130997
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%122885
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131132
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%197681
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133525
51Captain GrBerdysh642%122964
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130095
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151091
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%197611
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133670
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151185
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132108
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16633
51Captain GrRena +380%23409
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47799
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10066
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13077
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47938
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14618
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16677
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14738
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16688
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2843
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18991
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9757
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3748
51Captain GrImp10%6461
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10859
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47075
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47751
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47281
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47474
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47005
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47267
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48130
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50721
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47253
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36132
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47378
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37983
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50306
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45243
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50126
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48083
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42679
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37325
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50558
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37438
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42608
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37116
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42692
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38144
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42876
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42729
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47435
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56099
51Cursed LicGladius910%50736
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37147
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36430
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43188
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17713
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6312
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7014
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47938
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47799
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7251
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6846
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14618
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6461
51Cursed LicRena +310%23409
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14738
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4301
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18991
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13077
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64237
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%122964
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130095
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64573
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132108
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122503
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64450
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%77968
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%77971
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64681
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%130855
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113013
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68878
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131409
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%122906
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131132
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64594
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69221
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131400
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123526
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131532
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68660
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%130997
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%131658
51GrizzlyBlade822%113454
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%122885
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%130707
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122483
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64073
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130598
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%130672
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5532
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5380
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47938
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18991
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4577
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13077
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47799
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16677
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10859
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17713
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1257
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6312
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23409
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14738
51GrizzlyImp10%6461
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4301
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30007
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30434
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30474
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30738
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30269
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48344
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48032
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47937
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29208
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30303
51Hideous RaBow1023%30566
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56099
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30166
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48167
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38783
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39168
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38470
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30308
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30137
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30304
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38348
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30607
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29367
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38828
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30252
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48133
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39587
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48321
51Hideous RaKatana912%38229
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29255
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30240
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29881
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38575
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30537
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38319
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30695
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38970
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47938
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7251
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6312
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6846
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%47799
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14618
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17713
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14738
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13077
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10859
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23409
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30566
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32927
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29367
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129275
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29881
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22026
51Polluted BRapier1203%29208
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30992
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30607
51Polluted BKris1183%25940
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25861
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26177
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32950
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30778
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32680
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26166
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30695
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30240
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25860
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30738
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29255
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30790
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30007
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30303
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30434
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30304
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30137
51Polluted BMace1023%21764
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22006
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30807
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30537
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30915
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30474
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30166
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22114
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7251
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7014
51Polluted BDevils Key80%47938
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6846
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47799
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23409
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17713
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14618
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13077
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14738
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6312
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129275
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127329
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6846
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51SpiderDevils Key70%47938
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47799
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7251
51SpiderRena +350%23409
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6312
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14738
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13077
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30807
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30790
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%30992
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30915
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32927
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129275
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127329
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32950
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32680
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30778
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47799
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7014
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6846
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47938
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6312
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7251
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17713
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23409
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13077
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14738
51Strange RaImp10%6461
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10859
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47281
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69221
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113013
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45243
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64450
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47435
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47075
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42729
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47474
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%68878
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47005
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68660
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47267
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64237
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64681
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48130
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%77971
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42876
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64573
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47253
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47378
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64073
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48083
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42692
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42679
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42608
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47751
51Totem GoleBlade882%113454
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64594
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43188
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%77968
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47938
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6312
51Totem GoleRena +350%23409
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18991
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4301
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16677
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5380
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1257
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5532
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17713
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47799
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14738
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10859
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13077
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14618
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30308
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50306
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37438
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48167
51WerewolfKatana1063%38229
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37147
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39168
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48344
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50558
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30434
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30537
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37325
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50721
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38828
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30252
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38348
51WerewolfHalberd933%56099
51WerewolfGladius933%50736
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48032
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%38970
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50126
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30303
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48321
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36132
51WerewolfSpear862%37983
51WerewolfFalcon852%38144
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%47937
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38575
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38470
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30474
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38319
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30269
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48133
51WerewolfFlail782%37116
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36430
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38783
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39587
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6312
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7251
51WerewolfRena +360%23409
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47799
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6846
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17713
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47938
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13077
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14618
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6461
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10859
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14738
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6312
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18991
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4163
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10066
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14618
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29881
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129275
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64681
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45243
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64073
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130855
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197681
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132603
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133030
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131400
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131132
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130997
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132513
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122885
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198416
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133525
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130707
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123526
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130672
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%132880
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131532
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130598
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122906
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133492
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197611
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130095
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122483
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113454
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113013
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197183
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133670
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132108
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197644
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122964
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131658
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185799
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198240
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122503
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131409
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%588
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47938
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16688
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16633
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47799
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16677
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17713
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23409
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4577
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9757
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13077
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14618
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3748
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14738
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18991
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2843
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10066
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6461
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899