Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 41

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
LapadME300
IFarmMG90
DeanWBK244
FuckyoUBK309
TerveteDL61
HermeticAElf44
FullPoweRElf43
LitODW45
BLURBISMG220
BURBISME219
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2833422%381083
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97518%30493
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97498%30524
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97338%32396
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97178%128802
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97128%30713
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96078%30535
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow95938%30631
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves95808%32661
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe95788%126868
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95428%32642
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7213
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47245
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12390%6971
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2300%47122
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6813
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1775
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23036
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10701
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6238
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14501
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17291
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12793
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6312
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5126635%381083
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow53654%30631
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield52854%32642
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves52764%30493
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots51984%21871
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm51754%25918
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm51674%25902
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots51584%21779
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves51564%32661
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm51494%21780
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe51404%126868
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe51334%30713
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51294%30535
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51184%25578
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51054%128802
LorenciaBull FightBuckler50893%25581
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword50783%32396
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves50723%30524
LorenciaBull FightKris50403%25688
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12390%7213
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2210%47122
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2200%47245
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12090%6971
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51960%6813
LorenciaBull FightRena +31320%23036
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01220%1775
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0750%6238
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10701
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball510%356
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria280%17291
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14501
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel200%12793
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6312
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light129638%3842
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47888
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30059
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor652%50015
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50420
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield632%38550
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail622%36921
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48032
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%38937
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%37939
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49832
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38117
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%35951
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe582%30033
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30227
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36279
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47839
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves562%29999
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50264
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38002
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots552%36950
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star542%30083
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear542%37817
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield532%47785
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48101
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38326
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30192
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison512%39348
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm512%38096
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55763
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves491%37246
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor481%37141
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius461%50449
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor451%47667
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38574
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire401%30297
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38732
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38245
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%381083
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47245
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47122
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6813
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12793
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6971
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%751
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%906
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10701
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1321
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7213
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6238
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14501
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23036
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%910
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17291
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2507100%3842
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1838033%56094
LorenciaElite BullApple2414912%381083
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield91864%30106
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor91854%29672
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor91784%29998
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor90964%29159
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots89574%29926
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89364%29946
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow88414%29787
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe46992%30713
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46512%25918
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46322%30479
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46312%25581
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46032%30350
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46022%30535
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm45962%25902
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield45902%29018
LorenciaElite BullMace45832%21560
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45572%30524
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45522%32642
LorenciaElite BullKris45522%25688
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45452%30631
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45362%126868
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45162%21780
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45132%21779
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45132%128802
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45102%32661
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45052%30495
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves44862%30493
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots44862%21871
LorenciaElite BullBow44842%30337
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44682%32396
LorenciaElite BullRapier44572%28976
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44402%25578
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4660%47122
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4360%47245
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14340%7213
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14150%6971
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6813
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02260%1775
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23036
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01460%6238
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1240%602
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10701
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1090%356
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%495
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14416
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph700%14501
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria660%17291
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel480%12793
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6312
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%381083
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42472
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63533
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47151
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47240
LorenciaGiantApple4658521%381083
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48092%29946
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47862%38096
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47792%30495
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47612%29999
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47552%30106
LorenciaGiantKris47492%25688
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47472%38937
LorenciaGiantRapier47462%28976
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47432%25902
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47392%30297
LorenciaGiantKatana47192%38002
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47132%38326
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47082%38117
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47002%25578
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46902%29018
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46822%30227
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46812%29926
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46792%30059
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46742%30033
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46732%25918
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46592%30350
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46552%38732
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46522%30192
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46492%30083
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46372%29998
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46332%38574
LorenciaGiantBuckler46282%25581
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46272%38245
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46222%39348
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46182%38550
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46172%29672
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46152%29787
LorenciaGiantBow45942%30337
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45762%30479
LorenciaGiantMace45742%21560
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45372%29159
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6813
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14070%7213
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4020%47122
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47245
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6971
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6238
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01990%1775
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23036
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1110%696
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%602
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%619
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14416
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1050%906
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing980%495
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14501
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17291
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12793
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6312
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018028%6238
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4012128%381083
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41043%30495
LorenciaHoundPad Boots40753%30535
LorenciaHoundShort Bow40503%128802
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm40473%25918
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40403%126868
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40393%30479
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40383%30713
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40323%21871
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40283%32642
LorenciaHoundMace40213%21560
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40203%32661
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40113%30524
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40063%25578
LorenciaHoundRapier40043%28976
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40033%30631
LorenciaHoundBow40003%30337
LorenciaHoundVine Helm39923%25902
LorenciaHoundShort Sword39813%32396
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield39783%29018
LorenciaHoundBuckler39693%25581
LorenciaHoundVine Pants39553%30350
LorenciaHoundKris39393%25688
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39363%21779
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39343%21780
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39153%30493
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2560%47245
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12390%7213
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12370%6971
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52230%6813
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2150%47122
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01230%6238
LorenciaHoundRena +31220%23036
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1775
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave670%602
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball590%356
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10701
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17291
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel280%12793
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph270%14501
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp120%6312
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2252124%381083
LorenciaLichPad Pants19732%30479
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19612%25578
LorenciaLichVine Pants19572%30350
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19492%29787
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19482%30493
LorenciaLichBow19472%30337
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19382%30033
LorenciaLichVine Armor19362%29672
LorenciaLichPad Armor19322%29998
LorenciaLichVine Helm19292%25902
LorenciaLichHand Axe19262%30713
LorenciaLichShort Sword19242%32396
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19232%30297
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19202%25918
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19182%32661
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19172%29999
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19142%32642
LorenciaLichRapier19102%28976
LorenciaLichKris19072%25688
LorenciaLichMorning Star19062%30083
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin18992%29946
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves18932%30192
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe18852%30227
LorenciaLichCrossbow18852%30631
LorenciaLichVine Gloves18832%30524
LorenciaLichPad Helm18822%21780
LorenciaLichLeather Boots18752%21871
LorenciaLichBuckler18702%25581
LorenciaLichKite Shield18642%30106
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18642%29018
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18502%30059
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18432%29926
LorenciaLichMace18422%21560
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18402%30495
LorenciaLichPad Boots18292%30535
LorenciaLichVine Boots18122%21779
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17752%29159
LorenciaLichDevils Key1960%47245
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11730%6971
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11630%7213
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51560%6813
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1410%47122
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0940%1775
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6238
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23036
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude540%696
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting520%619
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%495
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave440%602
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%356
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos350%14416
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph260%14501
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria200%17291
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12793
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichImp70%6312
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2543111%381083
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31171%29998
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30771%38245
LorenciaSkeletonBow30531%30337
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30211%30059
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30131%30495
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30101%38937
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30051%47785
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30041%48101
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30011%38117
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30011%30192
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30001%38326
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants29881%30350
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29871%47839
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe29871%30227
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29841%30479
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29821%30297
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29811%48032
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29801%29672
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29711%30033
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29711%29999
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29621%29018
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29581%29926
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29541%29787
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29521%38550
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29511%30106
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29471%47667
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29411%47888
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29331%29946
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29331%55763
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29331%28976
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29311%30083
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29291%38574
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29271%38732
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29191%39348
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm28961%38096
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28781%38002
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28531%29159
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12880%7213
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47122
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47245
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6971
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6813
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31510%23036
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1775
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01250%6238
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14416
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude720%696
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning710%10701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%906
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%619
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%602
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph450%14501
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17291
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12793
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6312
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6467225%128802
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6407125%126868
LorenciaSpiderApple4217017%381083
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6971
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47245
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53210%6813
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3140%47122
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7213
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1775
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23036
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6238
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14501
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12793
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17291
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6312
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless215033%18680
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42203%120825
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64075
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots41983%129136
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41693%121533
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%129471
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%111916
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41563%67977
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41483%120504
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41333%129533
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41203%63533
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41193%64152
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41193%129680
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%63913
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41063%68321
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41053%64014
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130158
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40953%128920
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40903%63701
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40873%128087
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40843%76550
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%120889
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40753%111535
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40753%128729
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40513%120499
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40353%129049
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40343%128763
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%128605
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40073%120867
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%67790
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39683%129299
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39633%76614
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5320
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47245
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47122
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5470
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16456
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23036
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4240
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4510
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6238
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18680
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10701
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1249
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14416
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2808
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17291
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14501
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12793
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6312
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%381083
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50449
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%37939
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48032
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45033
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36279
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47785
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47839
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42691
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42543
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42488
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42472
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55763
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%36950
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47888
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42407
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%42985
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%35951
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48101
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37246
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47527
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37817
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49832
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%36921
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50015
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39348
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50264
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47667
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47915
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50420
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37141
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47863
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6971
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47122
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6813
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7213
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47245
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4240
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23036
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10701
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6238
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1321
DungeonCyclopsApple580%381083
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14416
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18680
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%910
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%751
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14501
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17291
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12793
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6312
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff207313%128763
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow206983%129680
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer206883%120499
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade206763%148982
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots206693%129136
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants206673%130891
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor206523%149073
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow205843%149184
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield205743%130158
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves205673%120825
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe205623%195661
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor205603%121533
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth205433%120504
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield205423%149067
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear205313%128920
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind205283%128087
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind205263%131093
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm205223%129533
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves205203%130519
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants204733%128605
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water204693%194454
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves204543%129049
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm204423%194894
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor204263%131204
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves204173%128729
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic204153%183690
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword204093%131123
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots204063%195015
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh203913%120867
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor203893%120889
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask203623%195655
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber203443%129299
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield203293%130440
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots203263%129471
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear203093%194953
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots202943%130385
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318440%16446
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18030%47122
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key17940%47245
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317640%16398
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613570%16456
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39310%4510
DungeonDark KnighRena +38920%23036
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28790%9650
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6090%17291
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4830%18680
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4830%2808
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4690%14416
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4560%10701
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4450%12793
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4340%3704
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4240%9904
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3740%14501
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6312
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64014
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47048
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64152
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42488
DungeonGhostScale Armor9733%47915
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47527
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%37939
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42543
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37246
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47151
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42407
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46862
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63533
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37141
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64075
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47040
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%42985
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37817
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%35951
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46730
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%63913
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45033
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47863
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36279
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%36950
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47223
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63701
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47240
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42472
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47017
DungeonGhostFlail8893%36921
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42691
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47122
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47245
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5470
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5320
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16456
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6971
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23036
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4240
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7213
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6238
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10701
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14416
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18680
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%905
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6813
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17291
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12793
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14501
DungeonGhostImp40%6312
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%381083
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14416
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5470
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47245
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5320
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9650
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47122
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155125
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2805
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%696
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%905
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%906
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1249
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10701
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3704
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131123
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%180835
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%131628
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%131573
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16456
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149184
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120453%67977
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120083%47048
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119513%64152
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119433%120867
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119373%47223
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119363%120825
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119323%47915
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119313%64075
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119153%64014
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119073%47017
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119053%63913
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants118973%47151
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118763%120499
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118663%47863
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118633%121533
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118553%76550
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118383%46862
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118363%76614
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118263%63701
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118203%47527
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118183%68321
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118163%46730
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117903%120889
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117783%47240
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117633%67790
DungeonHell HoundBlade117613%111916
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117373%45033
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47040
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117053%120504
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116833%63533
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116713%111535
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5470
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47245
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47122
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5320
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66440%16456
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23036
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6238
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4240
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1636
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17291
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12793
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%905
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1249
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10701
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18680
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14416
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14501
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6312
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17863%64075
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17313%120504
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16963%47017
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield16953%47240
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16833%63533
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16682%129471
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16672%111535
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16592%47048
DungeonHell SpideBlade16522%111916
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16502%121533
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16472%120889
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16442%129680
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16352%64152
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16342%64014
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16342%46862
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68321
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16262%47151
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47223
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16172%120867
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16142%63701
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%129533
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16122%130158
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16042%67977
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16012%129299
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16002%120825
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer15992%120499
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15922%47040
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15642%63913
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15592%67790
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15572%76550
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15452%76614
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots14982%46730
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5470
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21200%5320
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47245
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47122
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16456
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4240
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23036
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4510
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0530%6238
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10701
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14416
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2808
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18680
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1249
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%905
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14501
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17291
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12793
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6312
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36279
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38732
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39348
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7633%47667
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7623%29999
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%42985
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49832
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%36921
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%37939
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7473%48101
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50449
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%38937
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38096
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37141
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37246
DungeonLarvaKatana7393%38002
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%36950
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47839
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50015
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47785
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55763
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30059
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50420
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38245
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38117
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38326
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48032
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50264
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting6993%35951
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38574
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30033
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42472
DungeonLarvaSpear6843%37817
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38550
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47888
DungeonLarvaApple1491%381083
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47245
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7213
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47122
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6971
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6813
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1321
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6238
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4240
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10701
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23036
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%751
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18680
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%906
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14416
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%910
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17291
DungeonLarvaImp80%6312
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14501
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12793
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%129299
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%129533
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%63913
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63701
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%120825
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%111535
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%129471
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64152
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%76550
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%128729
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130158
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64014
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%129680
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%120889
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%120504
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128087
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68321
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129049
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%67790
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%111916
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%128920
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%128605
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%120499
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64075
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129136
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%76614
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%121533
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%67977
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%120867
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%128763
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63533
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5470
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47122
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh114573%120867
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves114513%128729
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants114493%130891
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants114153%76550
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves113753%130519
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow113623%129680
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots113613%130385
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants113513%128605
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots113413%129136
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots113303%195015
DungeonPoison BulBlade113283%111916
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm113243%194894
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer113203%120499
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield113023%130158
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm112963%129533
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm112843%111535
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff112803%128763
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor112773%120889
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword112693%131123
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves112673%129049
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear112503%194953
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth112453%120504
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear112333%128920
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber112163%129299
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor112133%121533
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe112063%195661
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask111803%195655
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield111653%76614
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots111573%129471
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor111503%131204
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind111393%131093
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind111323%128087
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves110963%120825
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield110953%130440
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water109863%194454
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310020%16398
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +39770%16446
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9440%47245
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9390%47122
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67380%16456
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34750%4510
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14700%4240
DungeonPoison BulRena +34290%23036
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%17291
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2650%2808
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2510%9904
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2220%14416
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2140%18680
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2140%12793
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1910%14501
DungeonPoison BulImp1260%6312
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48101
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38574
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30479
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28201%30192
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28161%38326
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28141%47667
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30083
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27881%30033
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29787
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27701%29998
DungeonSkeletonRapier27601%28976
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48032
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38002
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27511%30350
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30106
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%29999
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27361%38245
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27321%38937
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27281%39348
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27231%38732
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38096
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30227
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27021%47888
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29018
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26931%29946
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55763
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26831%30495
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38550
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47785
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26811%47839
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%29926
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38117
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26681%30297
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26651%29672
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30337
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26531%30059
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29159
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%381083
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7213
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6971
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47122
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6813
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47245
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01400%1775
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23036
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6238
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%619
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude620%696
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14416
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%602
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%906
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14501
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12793
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17291
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6312
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45113%64152
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44853%47240
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44813%42488
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44773%37817
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44603%42543
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%42985
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44593%47040
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44513%46730
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47915
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44253%47017
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47863
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44193%42691
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63533
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44133%47151
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47048
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44023%63701
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43983%63913
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43913%47223
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43863%64075
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43863%67977
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43863%64014
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%67790
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43703%42472
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43693%42407
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43623%45033
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43023%37939
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42963%68321
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46862
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42423%47527
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5320
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5470
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47122
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2970%47245
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6238
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16456
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1636
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11540%4240
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23036
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning770%10701
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14416
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17291
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18680
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12793
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%905
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14501
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6312
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6813
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%128802
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%126868
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6764%111916
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6654%130158
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6564%131093
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6524%129533
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6514%68321
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6493%67790
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6473%130519
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%121533
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6433%120825
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131123
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129136
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6313%128729
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%128763
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6303%128920
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6283%129680
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6283%111535
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6283%76550
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%120889
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%120867
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6223%131204
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6163%129299
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6163%129049
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%67977
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6113%128605
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6093%128087
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%129471
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6023%120499
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%76614
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%120504
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5470
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47122
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47245
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16456
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5320
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4510
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4240
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23036
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1249
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10701
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18680
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6238
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2808
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14416
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14501
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12793
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6312
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17291
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95243%42543
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94783%37246
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94413%47888
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94253%42691
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94213%47839
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94143%37141
DeviasAssassinElven Shield93973%36279
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93793%50420
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93743%38550
DeviasAssassinFalcon93673%37939
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93653%42472
DeviasAssassinGladius93573%50449
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93523%38117
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93433%36950
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93133%42985
DeviasAssassinFlail93073%36921
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92823%38732
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92753%38937
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92733%42488
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92713%38245
DeviasAssassinArquebus92653%50264
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92613%47785
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92553%38574
DeviasAssassinHalberd92523%55763
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92513%38326
DeviasAssassinSpear92363%37817
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92323%48032
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92313%47667
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92263%48101
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92133%50015
DeviasAssassinKatana91873%38002
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91693%38096
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91593%42407
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91013%39348
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice90953%49832
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90733%35951
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14501
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18620%7213
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47122
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47245
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6813
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6971
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23036
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4240
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13920%1321
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3880%10701
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6238
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18680
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%910
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14416
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%751
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17291
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%906
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1540%12793
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6312
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%381083
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30059
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1841333%56094
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127213%42691
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127193%47223
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126753%42985
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126633%47151
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126633%46862
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126533%47240
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126443%64075
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126273%64014
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126243%42407
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126193%63913
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126113%68321
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126103%47040
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire125883%47048
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask125803%63533
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125713%47915
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125673%45033
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125403%64152
DeviasElite YetiBlade125243%111916
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125113%67790
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm124913%47863
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe124843%47017
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124383%47527
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124143%67977
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124123%76614
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124043%42488
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm123893%111535
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123543%76550
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123393%63701
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots122973%46730
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm122963%42543
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield122693%42472
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11030%14501
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29830%5470
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9480%47245
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29450%5320
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47122
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67490%16456
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5110%10701
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4240
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1636
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23036
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04090%6238
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%905
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1249
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18680
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2150%14416
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1880%17291
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12793
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6312
DeviasElite YetiApple440%381083
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%126868
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42472
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46730
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63533
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017828%6238
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm77903%48101
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77703%38937
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77293%38245
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77283%47888
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77133%48032
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77043%37246
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe76973%30227
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance76963%38732
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm76923%38117
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe76873%30033
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves76833%30192
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76773%30297
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76553%38326
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76523%38096
DeviasHommerdKatana76423%38002
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76413%50420
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76373%30083
DeviasHommerdSpear76143%37817
DeviasHommerdGladius76113%50449
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76003%29999
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76003%47839
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison75993%39348
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield75843%47785
DeviasHommerdArquebus75843%50264
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice75783%49832
DeviasHommerdFlail75743%36921
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75653%30059
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75633%35951
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75633%38574
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75393%47667
DeviasHommerdFalcon75293%37939
DeviasHommerdHalberd75273%55763
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75263%38550
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75233%36950
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75223%37141
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75153%36279
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75003%50015
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9070%14501
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6960%47245
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47122
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16780%7213
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6971
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56380%6813
DeviasHommerdApple5130%381083
DeviasHommerdRena +33730%23036
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1321
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03030%6238
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10701
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14416
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1730%906
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1600%751
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%910
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1360%17291
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1020%12793
DeviasHommerdImp610%6312
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36443%37141
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36243%29926
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38550
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35893%38732
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35793%38245
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35653%38002
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38096
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35643%38937
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35623%30059
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35393%50449
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29787
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%36921
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35243%35951
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50420
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37246
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35093%48032
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35063%30227
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35042%48101
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35022%30192
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34962%29946
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34942%38117
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39348
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47839
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34912%30033
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34902%50015
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34782%30297
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47785
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34772%30083
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34762%47667
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38326
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34592%36279
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34542%47888
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34482%38574
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34472%29999
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34452%49832
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%36950
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34322%30106
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33902%50264
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33722%55763
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5150%14501
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6813
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7213
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47122
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47245
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6971
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11660%1321
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23036
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6238
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%619
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10701
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%906
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%696
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%910
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17291
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%751
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14416
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12793
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%381083
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6312
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14416
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47122
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4240
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7213
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6971
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47245
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47888
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10701
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2805
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%910
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2808
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149184
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16456
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%128920
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%126868
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38096
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%128802
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%126868
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless221333%18680
DeviasWormTomahawk153257%48032
DeviasWormArquebus152987%50264
DeviasWormBone Helm152907%48101
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152617%47785
DeviasWormBronze Armor152457%47667
DeviasWormGladius151957%50449
DeviasWormRing of Ice151937%49832
DeviasWormSilk Armor151517%50015
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151197%47888
DeviasWormHalberd150816%55763
DeviasWormSilk Pants150576%47839
DeviasWormBone Pants150396%50420
DeviasWormElven Bow24281%38326
DeviasWormKatana23791%38002
DeviasWormSilk Boots23701%38574
DeviasWormRing of Poison23601%39348
DeviasWormSkull Shield23521%38550
DeviasWormBone Boots23441%38245
DeviasWormSilk Helm23411%38117
DeviasWormDragon Lance23271%38732
DeviasWormBronze Pants23221%38937
DeviasWormBronze Helm23091%38096
DeviasWormApple22791%381083
DeviasWormDouble Axe11991%30033
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11811%30297
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%29998
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11781%30227
DeviasWormVine Armor11771%29672
DeviasWormBone Gloves11691%30059
DeviasWormLeather Armor11681%29159
DeviasWormKite Shield11661%30106
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11661%29999
DeviasWormRapier11641%28976
DeviasWormHorn Shield11570%29018
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11450%29946
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30083
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11390%30192
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11290%29787
DeviasWormBronze Boots11000%29926
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7310%14501
DeviasWormDevils Eye5690%47122
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6971
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7213
DeviasWormDevils Key5080%47245
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54830%6813
DeviasWormRena +33020%23036
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6238
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12700%1321
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%696
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%906
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1410%910
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14416
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10701
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%619
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria930%17291
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12793
DeviasWormImp390%6312
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127304%47040
DeviasYetiWind Helm127104%47863
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots126724%46730
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126054%47240
DeviasYetiWind Pants125774%47151
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword125704%47223
DeviasYetiScale Armor125554%47915
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125253%46862
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125183%47017
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125013%47527
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124353%47048
DeviasYetiBone Pants101753%50420
DeviasYetiArquebus101313%50264
DeviasYetiHalberd101063%55763
DeviasYetiWind Boots100923%45033
DeviasYetiSpear100823%37817
DeviasYetiBone Armor100663%37141
DeviasYetiGladius100503%50449
DeviasYetiFlail100443%36921
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100253%42488
DeviasYetiScale Boots100133%36950
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100083%35951
DeviasYetiElven Shield99983%36279
DeviasYetiScale Gloves99893%37246
DeviasYetiElven Axe99833%42691
DeviasYetiFalcon99773%37939
DeviasYetiWind Gloves99733%42407
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99593%50015
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99533%42472
DeviasYetiScale Pants99403%42985
DeviasYetiScale Helm99053%42543
DeviasYetiRing of Ice98863%49832
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11560%14501
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9050%47122
DeviasYetiDevils Key8850%47245
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6813
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18530%7213
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18490%6971
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23036
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1636
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4240
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6238
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2480%17291
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10701
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%751
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2170%910
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2160%14416
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2150%905
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18680
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1690%12793
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%381083
DeviasYetiImp750%6312
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1549622%381083
NoriaAgonBow15132%30337
NoriaAgonVine Boots15122%21779
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15042%38574
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30297
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15002%38096
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14882%30059
NoriaAgonPad Helm14822%21780
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14802%30192
NoriaAgonVine Pants14762%30350
NoriaAgonElven Bow14742%38326
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14732%38937
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14682%25578
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14642%29946
NoriaAgonVine Helm14552%25902
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30479
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14492%29018
NoriaAgonKite Shield14482%30106
NoriaAgonPad Armor14462%29998
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30227
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14442%29159
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%29926
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29672
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14352%29999
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14292%25918
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14262%38732
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38550
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14222%38117
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14212%21871
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14192%30495
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14092%30033
NoriaAgonRapier14092%28976
NoriaAgonMace14042%21560
NoriaAgonBuckler14042%25581
NoriaAgonKatana14022%38002
NoriaAgonBone Boots13992%38245
NoriaAgonKris13962%25688
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13922%29787
NoriaAgonMorning Star13642%30083
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47122
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6971
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47245
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7213
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6813
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1775
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23036
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%696
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%602
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%619
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0340%6238
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14416
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%495
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12793
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14501
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17291
NoriaAgonImp60%6312
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple532913%381083
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31828%29998
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30337
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31618%30495
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30479
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29159
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29018
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30857%29672
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30647%28976
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30557%30350
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30713
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25578
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32642
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25688
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%128802
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32396
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32661
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30524
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21560
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%21871
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3741%30631
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21780
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30493
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%25918
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%126868
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25581
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%25902
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47122
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6813
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47245
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7213
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6971
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23036
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1775
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10701
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%602
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%356
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14416
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6238
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17291
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14501
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12793
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6312
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%381083
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9405%32661
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%128802
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%126868
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30631
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32642
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30535
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21779
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%21871
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30493
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21780
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30713
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30524
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32396
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6813
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7213
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47122
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47245
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6971
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1775
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23036
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10701
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17291
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6238
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6312
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12793
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1930134%56094
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2778433%381083
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30535
NoriaElite GoblKris24563%25688
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32661
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30631
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24453%21871
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21779
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24353%30524
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30495
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24063%21780
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%25902
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21560
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30350
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23963%128802
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32642
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23813%25918
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%126868
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23573%32396
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30479
NoriaElite GoblBow23453%30337
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23423%30713
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30493
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25581
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25578
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6813
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47122
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7213
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6971
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47245
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23036
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1775
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%356
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6238
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%495
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10701
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14501
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12793
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6312
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17291
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple438622%381083
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5523%38937
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5503%38732
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30059
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5443%38550
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30297
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5313%38574
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30192
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%29999
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30083
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4862%30033
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4802%30227
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30524
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3882%29926
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30479
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30713
NoriaForest MonBuckler3802%25581
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3722%30350
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30631
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3672%30495
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3652%29946
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30535
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30106
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25688
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3552%21871
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3522%25902
NoriaForest MonBow3512%30337
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29018
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21780
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3452%30493
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3432%29787
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%29998
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3392%21779
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%28976
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3352%25578
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29672
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%25918
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3262%29159
NoriaForest MonMace3252%21560
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7213
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6971
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47122
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47245
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5290%6813
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1775
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23036
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%696
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%619
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%602
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6238
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14416
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14501
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17291
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12793
NoriaForest MonImp20%6312
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42407
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64152
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64014
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%35951
NoriaGhostFalcon10%37939
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42543
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37246
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46730
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47863
NoriaGoblinApple582232%381083
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251414%128802
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250414%126868
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249113%32661
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247213%32642
NoriaGoblinShort Sword245713%32396
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47245
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6238
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6971
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47122
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7213
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6813
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1775
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23036
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14501
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10701
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17291
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12793
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019030%6238
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%381083
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%29926
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30083
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30227
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32661
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%21871
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6973%25918
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30493
NoriaHunterRapier6913%28976
NoriaHunterBow6903%30337
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30713
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29672
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30297
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21779
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%29998
NoriaHunterMace6822%21560
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%128802
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21780
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25581
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29159
NoriaHunterKris6712%25688
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%29946
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29787
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30106
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%25902
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30535
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32396
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30192
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30524
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6502%30495
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30479
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29018
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30631
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30350
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32642
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25578
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47245
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47122
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6971
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6813
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7213
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1775
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23036
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%696
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10701
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%495
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14416
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6238
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%619
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14501
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%356
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17291
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%602
NoriaHunterImp30%6312
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12793
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%38937
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29159
NoriaSkeletonApple10%381083
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30106
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3154612%128802
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3120412%126868
NoriaSpiderApple133095%381083
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6813
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7213
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6971
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47122
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47245
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1775
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23036
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6238
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17291
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14501
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12793
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6312
NoriaStone GoleApple1537918%381083
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24363%47839
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24193%38574
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24163%30297
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24143%30227
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24033%38326
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24013%30083
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield23903%38550
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23783%38732
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23713%38245
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23573%38096
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23523%48032
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23403%48101
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23373%47785
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23373%47667
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23323%39348
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23273%30059
NoriaStone GoleKatana23213%38002
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23193%47888
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23103%30192
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23053%38117
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23013%38937
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22553%30033
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22313%29999
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12211%29787
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12191%29159
NoriaStone GoleBow12101%30337
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12051%29998
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12001%29018
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor11951%29672
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11941%30495
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11701%29946
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11651%30350
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11631%30106
NoriaStone GoleRapier11541%28976
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11541%29926
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11521%30479
NoriaStone GoleMace11221%21560
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7213
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47245
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6971
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47122
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51540%6813
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6238
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1775
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23036
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14416
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave460%602
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%619
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%906
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%696
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14501
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12793
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17291
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6312
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless225034%18680
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14416
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47122
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47245
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%117118
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16398
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2863
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16446
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2805
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10701
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2723
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1380
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3704
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1349
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1207
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1321
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%98880
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8215
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%8977
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%106810
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%148296
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots308263%154335
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe306493%195661
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants306403%180029
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow306183%149184
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants306093%180835
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear305593%194953
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor305503%131204
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants305503%131491
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff305473%155125
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic305253%183690
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask304893%195655
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind304793%131093
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter304673%179760
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield304393%149067
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves304253%131780
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade303993%148982
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe303943%178043
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor303863%149073
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield303703%179450
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves303623%154068
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield303593%130440
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm303543%180713
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water303493%194454
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword303283%153010
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability302783%131573
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves302693%130519
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots302553%195015
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm302543%194894
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots302433%178879
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants302353%130891
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword302203%131123
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm302143%131628
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots298663%130385
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +324810%16398
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24370%47245
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24170%47122
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324160%16446
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618580%16456
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412660%5221
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212480%9650
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312320%23036
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12060%10701
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9230%17291
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7100%12793
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6570%2723
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6140%3704
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6050%14416
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5960%9904
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5840%18680
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5440%14501
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3310%6312
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%128605
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%120867
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%194454
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%128920
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149073
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%129533
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%120825
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128087
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129049
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%130891
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195015
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131123
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%183690
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%195655
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%129680
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%194953
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%120499
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%128763
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%120889
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149184
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%195661
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%130519
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%148982
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%120504
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%194894
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129136
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%121533
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149067
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%129471
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%130385
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%128729
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130158
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47122
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47245
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131093
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131204
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%129299
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff712743%155125
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask712303%195655
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants711143%180029
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield710043%179450
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm708653%180713
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter708613%179760
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants708313%171514
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots708243%195015
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves708153%154068
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword707903%171084
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants707783%180835
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots707603%178879
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow707433%171113
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves706933%172978
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic706723%183690
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade706173%148982
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots705423%154335
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield705193%149067
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor705173%149073
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor704983%170961
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves704943%131780
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow704743%149184
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor704623%172725
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water704473%194454
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe704413%195661
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm704303%194894
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm702713%131628
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm701983%173045
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability701673%131573
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants701333%131491
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe700783%178043
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear700543%194953
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword697943%153010
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57150%47245
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +356990%16446
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +356930%16398
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56810%47122
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643520%16456
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329070%23036
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429030%5221
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28800%10701
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228210%9650
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21110%17291
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15270%12793
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14690%14416
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14470%2723
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14360%9904
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14220%3704
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13800%18680
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11670%14501
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8205
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8215
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6312
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255615%179760
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255145%180713
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255095%172978
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254575%180835
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254025%180029
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254005%106274
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252455%153228
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252455%106117
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252385%172725
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots251905%178879
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants251735%171514
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251725%117118
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251285%173045
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor250855%170961
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow250825%171113
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword250765%171084
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250225%179450
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250215%178043
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250125%106810
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff248645%106097
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245065%98880
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47245
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412860%8205
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12770%47122
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412700%8215
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria6990%17291
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56570%8977
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23036
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9650
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5100%12793
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1349
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10701
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1207
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9904
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18680
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3240%1380
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14501
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1321
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14416
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6312
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16456
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm399174%173045
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor398844%106810
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff397884%155125
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield397844%179450
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor397374%172725
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants397144%171514
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots396424%154335
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter396184%179760
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm395574%180713
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword394804%153010
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff394764%106097
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow394454%171113
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants394294%180029
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword393514%171084
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor393454%153228
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield393404%106117
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor393384%170961
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves393314%154068
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants393204%180835
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves392684%172978
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots392654%106274
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe392624%178043
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots392064%178879
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword357284%98880
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23400%47122
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423270%8205
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22930%47245
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422800%8215
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11800%10701
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211650%9650
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311350%23036
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510760%8977
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8570%17291
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6510%12793
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6140%1380
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6090%14416
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9904
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5940%18680
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5730%1321
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5610%1349
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4950%14501
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3490%6312
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16456
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180029
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39564%180835
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39534%131628
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39524%178879
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%179450
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39294%171084
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39174%154068
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39144%170961
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173045
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38884%106117
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171113
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154335
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38714%106097
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38694%106810
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38584%178043
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%172978
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38414%180713
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38184%171514
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%131573
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155125
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38104%131491
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38094%172725
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153010
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37854%106274
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37764%179760
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37553%131780
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36583%98880
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2820%47122
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47245
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16446
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16398
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16456
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9650
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%8977
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10701
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23036
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17291
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1380
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12793
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2723
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1349
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14416
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18680
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14501
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1321
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9904
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6312
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8205
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8215
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46862
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%67977
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47048
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47151
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63533
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%63913
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47915
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%126868
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32396
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32642
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207143%194953
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207063%128729
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206513%195661
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206503%128763
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206133%129049
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots205923%129136
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205863%149067
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205693%131628
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205563%130891
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205523%131204
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205333%128920
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205173%131123
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow204893%149184
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask204823%195655
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204793%194454
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield204783%130158
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204773%183690
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204633%131780
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204563%129471
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204433%128605
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204413%149073
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204253%131491
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204053%131093
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203733%130519
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203713%131573
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203553%129299
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203283%148982
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203073%129533
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203063%130385
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind202943%128087
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202623%195015
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202413%194894
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201343%129680
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201173%130440
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17450%47122
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16446
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16770%47245
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316700%16398
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612810%16456
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28700%9650
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48670%5221
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38280%23036
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17291
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12793
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14416
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18680
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2723
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2808
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9904
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4180%3704
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4180%10701
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3520%14501
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6312
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335273%130385
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334713%121533
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334493%120889
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334443%129049
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334133%131123
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333693%128920
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333503%131204
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333353%194894
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333043%130158
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333003%129471
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe332963%195661
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield332783%130440
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332613%195655
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332533%194953
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332243%120867
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind331913%128087
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves331813%120825
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331783%120499
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331733%120504
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331633%111535
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331573%131093
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331413%129533
Lost TowerShadowBlade331343%111916
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331223%128605
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331193%128763
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330703%130891
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330553%129136
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329713%129680
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329313%194454
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329043%195015
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber328833%129299
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328173%130519
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326863%128729
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326543%183690
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28520%47245
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327460%16446
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27420%47122
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327080%16398
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620780%16456
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4510
Lost TowerShadowRena +313730%23036
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213720%9650
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8970%17291
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2808
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18680
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14416
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6880%3704
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12793
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9904
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14501
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6312
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30297
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30106
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30479
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55763
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131491
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%172725
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor262983%121533
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield262853%76614
AtlansBahamutLight Saber262073%129299
AtlansBahamutWind Armor261483%63701
AtlansBahamutLight Spear261283%128920
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe261233%68321
AtlansBahamutBerdysh261133%120867
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves260953%128729
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves260543%63913
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants260453%67790
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow260243%129680
AtlansBahamutTower Shield260233%130158
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor260133%120889
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander260103%64152
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves259963%129049
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots259903%129136
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots259713%64014
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves259603%120825
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants259233%76550
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff259113%128763
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm259103%111535
AtlansBahamutBlade259103%111916
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth258753%120504
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow258673%64075
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants258553%128605
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots257963%129471
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer257703%120499
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm257613%129533
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice257613%67977
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask257303%63533
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind256753%128087
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20120%47245
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219540%5320
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19260%47122
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219180%5470
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615140%16456
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010670%6238
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310030%4510
AtlansBahamutRena +39370%23036
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19340%4240
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6280%17291
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5450%10701
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5150%2808
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5120%18680
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4860%14416
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4860%1249
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4660%12793
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4050%14501
AtlansBahamutImp2130%6312
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64152
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47223
AtlansGhostFalcon10%37939
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42488
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%35951
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor197896%106810
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197186%173045
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star196816%148296
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196246%153228
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow195976%171113
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield195806%147606
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots195546%106274
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog194796%117118
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword194746%171084
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves194676%172978
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194316%170961
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194226%147762
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants193606%171514
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor193506%172725
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193356%106117
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193286%106097
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword167475%98880
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8400%47122
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8050%47245
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48000%8205
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47890%8215
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%8977
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34120%2863
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33700%23036
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2880%17291
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2320%10701
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1207
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1349
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2110%1321
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2090%14416
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9904
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1980%12793
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1380
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18680
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1550%14501
AtlansGreat BahaImp1120%6312
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16456
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14416
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47122
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8205
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47245
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8215
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1861
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%169042
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2805
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1574
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1010
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1294
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1083
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%924
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1975
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1604
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10701
AtlansHydraRena +310%23036
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%199140
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%187921
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection21967%187921
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21857%106097
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21817%98880
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21547%186795
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21446%117118
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21336%153228
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21286%186894
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21226%148296
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21176%106810
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21116%185514
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21106%169042
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21096%106117
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21056%147762
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield20986%147606
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20826%106274
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4830%8215
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47245
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye720%47122
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8205
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17291
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23036
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel390%12793
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2863
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5280%8977
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1321
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18680
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1207
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1380
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1349
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4083
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9904
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6312
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14501
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14416
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6426
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6609
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%117118
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106097
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%106810
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173045
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24676%98880
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106274
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%147762
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24556%148296
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106117
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%153228
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%172725
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%147606
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%172978
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%169042
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47122
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47245
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8205
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8215
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2863
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%8977
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23036
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12793
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1349
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17291
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9904
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10701
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1380
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1207
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18680
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14416
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14501
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1321
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6426
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6609
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6312
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38117
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55763
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38096
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14501
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%126868
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%128802
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129136
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%121533
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%194894
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%195661
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129049
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131123
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%128605
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%111916
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%194953
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131204
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%128729
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%129299
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%129680
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%120499
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%76550
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131093
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%120867
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195015
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%120825
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%130385
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%195655
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%111535
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%130519
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%76614
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128087
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%129471
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%128763
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%194454
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%129533
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%130891
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%128920
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%130440
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%120889
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%120504
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130158
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47122
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47245
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16446
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16398
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16456
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17291
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23036
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4510
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4240
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12793
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14501
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9904
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18680
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14416
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2808
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6312
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield66944%130440
AtlansVeparRing of Wind66674%131093
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots65614%130385
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword65594%131123
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor65534%131204
AtlansVeparPlate Pants65014%130891
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves64964%130519
AtlansVeparNikea Axe50723%68321
AtlansVeparBrass Armor49573%120889
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind49543%128087
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves49293%128729
AtlansVeparTower Shield49283%130158
AtlansVeparLight Saber49183%129299
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice49163%67977
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49113%67790
AtlansVeparRing of Earth48903%120504
AtlansVeparTiger Bow48853%129680
AtlansVeparBrass Helm48823%111535
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves48773%129049
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield48733%76614
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm48603%129533
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves48593%120825
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor48533%121533
AtlansVeparPlate Boots48403%129136
AtlansVeparBerdysh48333%120867
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48193%128763
AtlansVeparLight Spear48133%128920
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48013%129471
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants47943%128605
AtlansVeparBrass Pants47833%76550
AtlansVeparBlade47653%111916
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer47293%120499
AtlansVeparDevils Key5120%47245
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4620%47122
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24300%5470
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23620%5320
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63180%16456
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17291
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12090%4240
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01980%6238
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31900%4510
AtlansVeparRena +31880%23036
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1630%12793
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1060%14416
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1249
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14501
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister970%2808
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning890%10701
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless850%18680
AtlansVeparImp840%6312
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul820%9904
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16446
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16398
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%117886
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87347
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction595%87234
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%116869
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%87503
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%127986
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%87530
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%76927
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants524%153277
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%147879
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%76744
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots484%87324
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%173095
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots453%74249
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76060
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%153544
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots383%172293
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17291
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6609
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6426
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1010
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47245
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14416
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12793
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1711
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4083
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23036
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14501
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258225%199140
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258165%186894
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves257975%196878
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants257965%186795
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257035%148296
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257025%198825
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves256995%185514
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection256925%187921
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256595%147762
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256465%153277
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256405%198987
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow255635%169042
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255415%117886
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255195%147879
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield254845%153544
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254545%147606
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254375%197685
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots253985%116869
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11520%47122
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6609
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11030%47245
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510770%6426
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6240%17291
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23036
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35980%2863
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%8977
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12793
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1604
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4083
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14416
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18680
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1574
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2850%14501
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2670%1975
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9904
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6312
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3179
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3070
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6358
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87234
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8229
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69196
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6498
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6222
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8024
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6405
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6524
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69466
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%76744
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%68913
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69532
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87347
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6286
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%87530
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75291
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%76927
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6262
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47122
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74249
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69147
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69142
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14501
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17291
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69530
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor153039%173095
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots148789%172293
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor148139%127986
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection85835%187921
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter85265%198987
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85175%116869
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants84875%153277
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves84845%147879
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants84635%186795
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves84485%117886
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84105%197685
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84015%199140
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots83955%198825
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves83865%196878
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield83825%153544
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves83495%185514
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves82885%186894
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4260%47245
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54150%6426
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +53950%6609
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3830%47122
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2920%17291
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2120%12793
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52090%8977
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42070%1861
TarkanIron WheelRena +31980%23036
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1792
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18680
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1070%943
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1070%4083
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1060%1975
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6312
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1294
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1020%14501
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos990%14416
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1574
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst960%1604
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9904
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3179
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection437527%187921
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword437467%199140
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star437377%148296
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves436767%186894
TarkanMutantElemental Shield435727%147606
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow435356%169042
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves435276%196878
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter435226%198987
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots435226%198825
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog434786%117118
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants434696%186795
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves434496%185514
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow434336%197685
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask433106%147762
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor432756%153228
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416490%8215
TarkanMutantDevils Key16240%47245
TarkanMutantDevils Eye15870%47122
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415210%8205
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58310%8977
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +37860%2863
TarkanMutantRena +37430%23036
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7420%17291
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5470%12793
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4150%1207
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4010%18680
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4000%14416
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph3970%14501
TarkanMutantJewel of Life3920%4083
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3750%9904
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3740%1975
TarkanMutantImp2720%6312
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6609
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6426
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155125
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%148982
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%172293
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%197685
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%147879
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%198987
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%117886
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%153544
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%116869
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87324
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%87530
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12005%198825
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74249
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%173095
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87234
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%153277
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%127986
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87347
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%199140
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%196878
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%87503
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6609
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47245
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6426
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47122
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17291
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12793
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%8977
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23036
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1861
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%924
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1083
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1574
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1294
TarkanTantalosImp150%6312
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4083
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14416
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18680
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1604
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14501
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9904
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1792
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%943
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1010
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14416
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1711
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47245
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6426
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6609
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6498
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47122
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1010
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%831
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%943
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2805
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1083
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%153277
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2207%153544
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2197%169042
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2177%198987
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2157%199140
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2087%198825
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2077%148296
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2037%197685
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2017%186795
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2007%147879
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1916%187921
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1886%186894
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1836%147606
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1826%147762
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14416
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%185514
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless231%18680
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9904
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4083
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%196878
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1161%2805
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47245
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8205
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47122
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%654
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2863
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12793
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6426
9Ax WarriorRena +340%23036
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1604
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6609
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8215
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17291
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%8977
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1975
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%128729
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%129680
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%130440
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195015
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%194953
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129136
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131123
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149073
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%131628
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%128763
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%130519
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%148982
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131093
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%131573
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%131780
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131204
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129049
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%194454
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%129299
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128087
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%195655
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149067
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%128605
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%129471
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131491
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%195661
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%129533
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149184
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%130891
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%130385
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%128920
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130158
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%183690
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%194894
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14416
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18680
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2805
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9904
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4083
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16446
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47122
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%654
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47245
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16398
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16456
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9650
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5221
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23036
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17291
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12793
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2723
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2808
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3704
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10701
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14501
9Blood SoldImp40%6312
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2140%147606
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2100%147762
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2080%187921
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%198825
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1960%153277
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1950%198987
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1940%199140
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1910%147879
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1870%148296
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1850%169042
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1830%153544
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1830%117886
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1820%186795
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1810%186894
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1650%197685
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14416
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2805
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%185514
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9904
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%116869
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18680
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves190%196878
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6426
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6609
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4083
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%8977
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation60%654
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47245
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47122
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1574
9Bloody wolRena +330%23036
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17291
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1604
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14501
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2863
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3070
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1975
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12793
9Bloody wolImp10%6312
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46730
9Cursed LicWind Helm7393%47863
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7363%47240
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7363%47017
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7273%47040
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7173%47223
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7143%47527
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7023%47048
9Cursed LicScale Armor6953%47915
9Cursed LicWind Pants6883%47151
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6653%46862
9Cursed LicFlail6113%36921
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6113%50015
9Cursed LicElven Shield6082%36279
9Cursed LicFalcon6052%37939
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5952%42407
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5902%42472
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5902%37246
9Cursed LicScale Pants5862%42985
9Cursed LicScale Helm5822%42543
9Cursed LicArquebus5762%50264
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5762%35951
9Cursed LicWind Boots5722%45033
9Cursed LicBone Pants5652%50420
9Cursed LicElven Axe5642%42691
9Cursed LicHalberd5602%55763
9Cursed LicScale Boots5572%36950
9Cursed LicBone Armor5542%37141
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5462%49832
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5432%42488
9Cursed LicSpear5422%37817
9Cursed LicGladius5302%50449
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1771%14416
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1651%18680
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9904
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11060%2805
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4083
9Cursed LicDevils Eye640%47122
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6971
9Cursed LicDevils Key490%47245
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6813
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7213
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%654
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6238
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Cursed LicRena +3180%23036
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17291
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%751
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4240
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%905
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14501
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12793
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%910
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10701
9Cursed LicImp40%6312
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149184
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%148982
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154068
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178043
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%180713
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%131780
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195015
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149067
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%178879
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%179760
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%195661
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155125
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%130891
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180029
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%194454
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%130440
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154335
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%194953
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149073
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153010
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%131628
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%183690
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131204
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%130385
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131123
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%194894
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131491
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%195655
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%131573
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%130519
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%180835
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%179450
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131093
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14416
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18680
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9904
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2805
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16398
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4083
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16446
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47122
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47245
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16456
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23036
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5221
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%654
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17291
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10701
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9650
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3704
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2723
9Cursed WizImp70%6312
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14501
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12793
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7231%42407
9CyclopsScale Boots7181%36950
9CyclopsWind Helm7161%47863
9CyclopsBone Pants7051%50420
9CyclopsTomahawk7021%48032
9CyclopsRing of Poison6951%39348
9CyclopsSilk Pants6941%47839
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6871%47888
9CyclopsScale Pants6861%42985
9CyclopsScale Helm6861%42543
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6801%47785
9CyclopsSilk Armor6801%50015
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6791%47527
9CyclopsBronze Armor6781%47667
9CyclopsRing of Ice6771%49832
9CyclopsScale Armor6761%47915
9CyclopsHalberd6761%55763
9CyclopsElven Shield6661%36279
9CyclopsBone Armor6661%37141
9CyclopsPlate Shield6651%42472
9CyclopsArquebus6631%50264
9CyclopsBattle Bow6581%42488
9CyclopsGladius6541%50449
9CyclopsFalcon6541%37939
9CyclopsSpear6521%37817
9CyclopsElven Axe6491%42691
9CyclopsWind Boots6461%45033
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6441%35951
9CyclopsScale Gloves6431%37246
9CyclopsBone Helm6361%48101
9CyclopsFlail6231%36921
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18680
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1730%14416
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11370%2805
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1130%9904
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4083
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6813
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6971
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1520%7213
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47122
9CyclopsDevils Key420%47245
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%654
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4240
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6238
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10701
9CyclopsRena +3240%23036
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1321
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17291
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsGuardian Angel120%12793
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%910
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%751
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14501
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6312
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129136
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%128605
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%194454
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131123
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128087
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%129299
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%120825
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130158
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%129471
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149073
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%120504
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%148982
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%130385
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%120499
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%195655
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%128763
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131204
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149184
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%120889
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195015
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149067
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%183690
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131093
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%128729
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%129680
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%120867
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%194953
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%128920
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%129533
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%195661
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%121533
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%194894
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%130440
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%130891
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129049
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%130519
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14416
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18680
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9904
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2805
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47122
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4083
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16398
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47245
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16446
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%654
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16456
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4510
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23036
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9650
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10701
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17291
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2808
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12793
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3704
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14501
9Dark KnighImp50%6312
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%179760
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%130891
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%183690
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178043
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149073
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%194454
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%194894
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153010
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%171514
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%179450
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%131780
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154335
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154068
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131491
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155125
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%178879
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180029
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%180835
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%180713
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149067
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%130385
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%131628
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%194953
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%195661
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171113
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149184
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171084
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%170961
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%148982
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195015
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%130440
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%131573
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%195655
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14416
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18680
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9904
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2805
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4083
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47122
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16446
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16398
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47245
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16456
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%654
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9650
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23036
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17291
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5221
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10701
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14501
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3704
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12793
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2723
9Dark SkullImp20%6312
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149067
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%179760
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%194454
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178043
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195015
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%131628
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%194894
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%195661
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171084
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173045
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%171514
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171113
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%172725
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153010
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%172978
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%180835
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149184
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%170961
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%180713
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%183690
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%131780
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%131573
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149073
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154335
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131491
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%194953
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180029
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%178879
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155125
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%148982
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%195655
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154068
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%179450
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14416
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18680
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9904
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2805
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4083
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16398
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47122
9Death CowDevils Key250%47245
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16446
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%654
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16456
9Death CowRena +3130%23036
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9650
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5221
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17291
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3704
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10701
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14501
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2723
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8205
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12793
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8215
9Death CowImp20%6312
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106097
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180029
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%106810
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%179760
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171084
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%153228
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%180713
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%178879
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2805
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106117
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106274
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171113
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14416
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%170961
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8205
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%179450
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%172978
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%180835
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178043
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%172725
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173045
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18680
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%98880
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154068
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106117
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%178879
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%180713
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106274
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153010
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154335
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%179760
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%180835
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%179450
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173045
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%106810
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%153228
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%172978
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171113
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180029
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178043
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171084
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106097
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155125
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%171514
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%170961
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%172725
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14416
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18680
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2805
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9904
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4083
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47122
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8215
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%654
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47245
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8205
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10701
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%8977
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23036
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17291
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1349
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12793
9Death KnigImp110%6312
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9650
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1380
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1321
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14501
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4510%148296
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4470%186795
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4450%186894
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4320%147762
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4220%117118
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4220%169042
9Death TreeElemental Shield4140%147606
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4100%153228
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4100%197685
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4050%198987
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4050%187921
9Death TreeAtlans Boots3950%198825
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3750%199140
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos660%14416
9Death TreeJewel of Bless570%18680
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves520%185514
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves390%196878
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2805
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9904
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4083
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47122
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%8977
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8205
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8215
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47245
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1207
9Death TreeRena +370%23036
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2863
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%654
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12793
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14501
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria40%17291
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1975
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6609
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%178879
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%172978
9DevilBronze Shield70%179450
9DevilDragon Pants60%171514
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%131780
9DevilGuardian Armor50%172725
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154335
9DevilPendant of Ability50%131573
9DevilBattle Scepter50%179760
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106097
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154068
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171084
9DevilSilver Bow40%171113
9DevilLegendary Pants40%180835
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178043
9DevilDragon Helm40%173045
9DevilDragon Shield30%106117
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155125
9DevilGiant Sword20%153010
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180029
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131491
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106274
9DevilLegendary Armor20%170961
9DevilDragon Armor20%106810
9DevilLegendary Helm10%131628
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8215
9DevilJewel of Creation10%654
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10701
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14416
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87234
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%117886
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69147
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%76744
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%127986
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87347
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%172293
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%173095
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%147879
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74249
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%87530
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%76927
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76060
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%68913
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75291
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18680
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14416
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47122
9DrakanDevils Key20%47245
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87324
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9904
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1792
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6426
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1294
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4083
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%654
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%116869
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%901
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2805
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%924
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%87503
9DrakanRena +310%23036
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6609
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1711
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69530
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%153277
9GhostScale Pants30%42985
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64075
9GhostFlail20%36921
9GhostScale Armor20%47915
9GhostSpear20%37817
9GhostWind Boots10%45033
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2805
9GhostGiant Trident10%47040
9GhostFalcon10%37939
9GhostRing of Fire10%47048
9GhostElven Axe10%42691
9GhostScale Boots10%36950
9GhostWind Pants10%47151
9GhostBrass Gloves10%63913
9GhostPlate Shield10%42472
9GhostScale Gloves10%37246
9GhostScale Helm10%42543
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47240
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64152
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47527
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46862
9Great BahaDragon Shield7040%106117
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6930%172978
9Great BahaElemental Shield6830%147606
9Great BahaDragon Armor6650%106810
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6650%172725
9Great BahaDragon Pants6610%171514
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6540%147762
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6470%106097
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6370%148296
9Great BahaSilver Bow6360%171113
9Great BahaLightning Sword6310%98880
9Great BahaHelical Sword6300%171084
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6300%153228
9Great BahaDragon Helm6260%173045
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6140%117118
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6140%106274
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6100%170961
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1150%14416
9Great BahaJewel of Bless940%18680
9Great BahaJewel of Soul620%9904
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2805
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4083
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47245
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8215
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8205
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47122
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%654
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2863
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%8977
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12793
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17291
9Great BahaRena +390%23036
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1380
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1321
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14501
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1207
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1349
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10701
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6312
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64152
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47863
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%120499
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47527
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47017
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68321
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%120867
9Hell HoundBlade130%111916
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%121533
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64014
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46730
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%120889
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%76550
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47915
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47151
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63701
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47240
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47048
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46862
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%67790
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%67977
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%120825
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%63913
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64075
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45033
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63533
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%111535
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14416
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47223
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%76614
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%120504
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47040
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18680
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2805
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9904
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%654
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47122
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5470
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5320
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1249
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4421%47017
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4311%129533
9Hell SpideBlade4291%111916
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4231%76614
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4231%64152
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4221%63533
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4151%47240
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4141%120499
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4131%120825
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4091%129680
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4081%129471
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63701
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4051%120504
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%111535
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130158
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4011%64014
9Hell SpideWind Pants4011%47151
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4001%121533
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%67977
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots3971%46730
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3971%68321
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3961%67790
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3921%64075
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3901%63913
9Hell SpideLight Saber3871%129299
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3831%120889
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3761%76550
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3741%47040
9Hell SpideBerdysh3741%120867
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3741%47048
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3741%47223
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3731%46862
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1320%14416
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless890%18680
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul870%9904
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2805
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4083
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%654
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5470
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5320
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16456
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47122
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4240
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47245
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23036
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6238
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4510
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2808
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17291
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10701
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1249
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%905
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14501
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12793
9Hell SpideImp30%6312
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor840%127986
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%172293
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%173095
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%197685
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots490%198825
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%186894
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%153544
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%187921
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants450%153277
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%117886
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%186795
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%198987
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword370%199140
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%147879
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14416
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9904
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18680
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%116869
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%185514
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2805
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%654
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47122
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1975
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1604
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%196878
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12793
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47245
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4083
9Iron WheelRena +310%23036
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6609
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1792
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17291
9LichPad Helm160%21780
9LichLeather Gloves150%30493
9LichVine Pants120%30350
9LichPad Gloves120%32661
9LichKris110%25688
9LichHorn Shield110%29018
9LichKite Shield110%30106
9LichLeather Pants100%30495
9LichSmall Shield100%32642
9LichSword of Assassin100%29946
9LichVine Boots90%21779
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30227
9LichBuckler90%25581
9LichBone Gloves80%30059
9LichLeather Armor80%29159
9LichPendant of Fire80%30297
9LichPad Boots80%30535
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29787
9LichMorning Star70%30083
9LichBronze Boots70%29926
9LichSilk Gloves70%29999
9LichDouble Axe70%30033
9LichShort Sword60%32396
9LichVine Helm60%25902
9LichMace60%21560
9LichCrossbow60%30631
9LichVine Gloves50%30524
9LichPad Pants50%30479
9LichVine Armor50%29672
9LichRapier50%28976
9LichBronze Gloves50%30192
9LichBow50%30337
9LichHand Axe50%30713
9LichLeather Helm40%25918
9LichSkull Staff30%25578
9LichLeather Boots30%21871
9LichPad Armor20%29998
9LichDevils Key20%47245
9LichBox of Luck +110%2805
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14416
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%696
9LichBox of Luck +510%6813
9LichScroll of Lighting10%619
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6971
9LichBlood Bone +110%7213
9LichDevils Eye10%47122
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%197685
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%148296
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%117118
9MutantElemental Shield3060%147606
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%186795
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%198987
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%186894
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%187921
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%198825
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%153228
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%147762
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%199140
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%169042
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14416
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%196878
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18680
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9904
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2805
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%185514
9MutantJewel of Life170%4083
9MutantJewel of Creation110%654
9MutantDevils Eye90%47122
9MutantDevils Key70%47245
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1975
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2863
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8205
9MutantRena +350%23036
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8215
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%8977
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17291
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6426
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1207
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14501
9MutantImp20%6312
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12793
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154335
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154068
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180029
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149184
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%170961
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%183690
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171084
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178043
9Necron3Double Blade3951%148982
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%180835
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%131628
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%179450
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155125
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%172725
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%180713
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%178879
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171113
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153010
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%171514
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149067
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131491
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%172978
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149073
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173045
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%131780
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%179760
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%131573
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14416
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18680
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9904
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2805
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%654
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47122
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4083
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10701
9Necron3Devils Key230%47245
9Necron3Rena +3210%23036
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16398
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16446
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16456
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9650
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5221
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8205
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2723
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17291
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8215
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14501
9Necron3Imp20%6312
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12793
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106274
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%128729
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%195655
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%180713
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%180835
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154335
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129049
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149184
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131093
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154068
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131204
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131123
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149067
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%128605
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%131573
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%194894
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%148982
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%131780
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%128920
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%130519
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%131628
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%130440
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128087
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%183690
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149073
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%194953
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131491
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129136
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%195661
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155125
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153010
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%130385
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%130891
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%194454
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%128763
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195015
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14416
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18680
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2805
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9904
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4083
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16446
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%654
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47245
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16398
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47122
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5221
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16456
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10701
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9650
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23036
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14501
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17291
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2723
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3704
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12793
9Orc ArcherImp10%6312
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4430%42543
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4280%64075
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4260%46730
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4210%63533
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4200%42985
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4180%47223
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4160%47040
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47527
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4120%47863
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4100%37141
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4090%47915
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63701
9Orc WarrioFalcon4070%37939
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4060%64014
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4060%47017
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4020%46862
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45033
9Orc WarrioScale Boots3990%36950
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3970%47048
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3950%64152
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3930%47151
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42488
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3920%37246
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3890%47240
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3890%42407
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3850%42472
9Orc WarrioSpear3840%37817
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3740%42691
9Orc WarrioFlail3730%36921
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3460%63913
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14416
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless930%18680
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2805
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul570%9904
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5320
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4083
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5470
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47122
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16456
9Orc WarrioDevils Key260%47245
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%654
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4240
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23036
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6238
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10701
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6312
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12793
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14501
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%905
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17291
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%129471
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%129299
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%120889
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1450%130385
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%130440
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1440%131123
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%194894
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1430%128605
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%195655
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1410%129533
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1410%130519
9Poison BulPlate Boots1400%129136
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%194454
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1370%128729
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%121533
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%76614
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1360%129049
9Poison BulPlate Pants1330%130891
9Poison BulRing of Wind1310%131093
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%129680
9Poison BulBlade1300%111916
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1290%195015
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1280%194953
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%120867
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%120504
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%195661
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%120499
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1200%131204
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1200%120825
9Poison BulBrass Helm1190%111535
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130158
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%128920
9Poison BulThunder Staff1140%128763
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128087
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%76550
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14416
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18680
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2805
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9904
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47122
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4083
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16446
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16398
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47245
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16456
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4510
9Poison BulRena +370%23036
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%654
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4240
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17291
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14501
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12793
9Poison BulImp10%6312
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128087
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131093
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%128920
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%129471
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131123
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%194454
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129136
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130158
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195015
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%183690
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149073
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%129680
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%195661
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%128605
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%194953
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%129299
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%130519
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%129533
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%131573
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149184
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%131628
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%148982
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%130891
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%130440
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%194894
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%128763
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%128729
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%195655
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%131780
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129049
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%130385
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131204
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131491
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149067
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14416
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18680
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9904
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2805
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%654
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16398
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47122
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16456
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47245
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4083
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9650
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5221
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2808
9Poison ShaRena +350%23036
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17291
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2723
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10701
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16446
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12793
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6312
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14501
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%128729
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%129680
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%130891
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130158
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%120504
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%130519
9ShadowBlade1500%111916
9ShadowLegendary Boots1490%195015
9ShadowPlate Boots1460%129136
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%120499
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%195655
9ShadowPlate Helm1450%194894
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%121533
9ShadowSpirit Helm1410%129533
9ShadowSerpent Shield1410%130440
9ShadowBerdysh1410%120867
9ShadowPendant of Wind1400%128087
9ShadowLight Saber1390%129299
9ShadowRing of Wind1370%131093
9ShadowLegendary Sword1350%131123
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%128605
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%194953
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1340%129049
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%120889
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%195661
9ShadowLight Spear1320%128920
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1320%130385
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%183690
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%111535
9ShadowSpirit Boots1280%129471
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%194454
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131204
9ShadowThunder Staff1190%128763
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1080%120825
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14416
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18680
9ShadowBox of Luck +1310%2805
9ShadowJewel of Soul280%9904
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47122
9ShadowDevils Key130%47245
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16446
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16456
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4083
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16398
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4510
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9650
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%654
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17291
9ShadowRena +330%23036
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12793
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2808
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6312
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3704
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14501
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173045
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106274
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106097
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%117118
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%98880
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%147762
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%147606
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106117
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%172725
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%106810
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%169042
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%172978
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%148296
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%153228
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14416
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9904
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18680
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2805
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4083
9Silver ValRena +3130%23036
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47245
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8205
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8215
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47122
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%654
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14501
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2863
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6426
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1207
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6609
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%8977
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10701
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12793
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1349
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1380
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6312
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17291
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46862
9Skeleton AFalcon230%37939
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47527
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47863
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64075
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46730
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47240
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42543
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47915
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42691
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47223
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42488
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47040
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%63913
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%67977
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64014
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%67790
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42407
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47048
9Skeleton ASpear160%37817
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%42985
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63533
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63701
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47151
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47017
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64152
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45033
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42472
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68321
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18680
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9904
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14416
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5470
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4083
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2805
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1636
9Skeleton ARena +310%23036
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47122
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69532
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6481
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6222
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%87530
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69466
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74249
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6358
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6467
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69530
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots353%87324
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76060
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%87503
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%76927
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6207
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87234
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75291
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69147
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6498
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69196
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87347
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%68913
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69142
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%76744
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6524
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6262
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace272%6405
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots272%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14501
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4083
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47245
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12793
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6312
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18680
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17291
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3070
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47122
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1010
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%744
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%924
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves290196%196878
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants288646%153277
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection288396%187921
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288076%147879
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves287886%185514
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword287646%199140
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask287446%147762
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow287256%197685
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants287216%186795
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield286356%153544
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield285716%147606
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star285706%148296
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter285346%198987
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves285256%186894
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow284996%169042
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots284406%198825
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11570%47245
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11310%47122
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58140%6609
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57880%6426
IcarusAlquamosRena +35950%23036
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55400%8977
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2863
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5070%17291
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12793
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8215
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8205
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12870%744
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2790%1574
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2760%1975
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2750%1604
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2740%18680
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2710%4083
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2670%9904
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2620%14501
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14416
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6312
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1480%363
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1460%131573
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9650
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1861
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor975%173095
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%87530
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87234
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm924%75291
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%147879
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%68913
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87324
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots864%74249
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%76744
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69147
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor824%127986
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm814%87503
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%116869
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%76927
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves754%117886
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69530
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants723%76060
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87347
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%172293
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47122
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6609
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47245
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%744
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%943
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6426
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1792
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%8977
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14416
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17291
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23036
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8024
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6467
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6358
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6318
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22976
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6286
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19816
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8229
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6207
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23083
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6405
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6524
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47245
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6481
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword335786%199140
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots335666%172293
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter335226%198987
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow334726%169042
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots333856%198825
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves333546%117886
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves333506%147879
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection333056%187921
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves332956%186894
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves332906%185514
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor332836%173095
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves332606%196878
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield331966%153544
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants331726%186795
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots331386%116869
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants329276%153277
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow329046%197685
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15660%47245
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15620%47122
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511810%6609
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511710%6426
IcarusMega CrustRena +37160%23036
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47040%1861
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56850%8977
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5340%17291
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13710%744
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1975
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3660%9904
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3590%12793
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3540%1792
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3520%14416
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3450%1604
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3390%1574
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3360%4083
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18680
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3080%943
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3080%14501
IcarusMega CrustImp1840%6312
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3070
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3179
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1740%363
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%131573
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9650
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2863
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6405
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8229
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17214
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17450
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6481
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69142
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69530
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6318
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75291
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69147
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6286
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6524
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves92%69196
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6262
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%68913
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69466
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69532
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23054
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8024
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6358
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6207
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6222
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23083
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6498
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47245
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3179
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14501
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14416
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6609
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2805
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47122
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6426
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47245
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3070
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots76835%116869
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots76705%198825
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield76275%153544
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor76155%127986
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots75965%172293
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm75795%87530
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow75705%197685
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter75615%198987
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction75585%87234
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves75315%117886
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots75295%87324
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter75045%87347
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves75015%147879
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword74895%199140
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm74755%87503
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves74695%196878
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants74525%153277
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor74505%173095
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3290%47122
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3260%47245
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53170%6426
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53060%6609
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41810%1861
IcarusQueen RainRena +31680%23036
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51580%8977
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1050%17291
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier990%943
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless940%18680
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos930%14416
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam900%1574
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst890%1604
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel890%12793
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab880%1975
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall870%1294
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow830%1792
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1820%744
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul820%9904
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow770%1083
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph760%14501
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage710%1010
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life620%4083
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather410%363
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6312
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability370%131573
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3179
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3070
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2863
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%42985
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64152
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63701
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64014
11Chief SkelFalcon10%37939
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47240
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63533
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64075
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68321
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47151
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42691
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47048
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42543
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%76550
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%63913
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47040
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47151
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64014
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47017
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%76550
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63533
11Dark SkullBlade670%111916
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%67790
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47240
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64075
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%129471
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130158
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%120889
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64152
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%129299
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%111535
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%63913
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%129533
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%120867
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%120499
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%120504
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%120825
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47223
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63701
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%76614
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46730
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%129680
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47048
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%67977
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%121533
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68321
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46862
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5320
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2805
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16456
11Dark SkullRena +310%23036
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5470
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%120504
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129136
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%120867
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%128763
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%67790
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%128729
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%129533
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131093
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131204
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%121533
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%128920
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130158
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%76550
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%67977
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%128605
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128087
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%129680
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%130519
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%120825
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%120889
11Giant OgreBlade240%111916
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%76614
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%111535
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131123
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%120499
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%129299
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68321
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129049
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%129471
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5320
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2805
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47122
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%129471
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%130440
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%129533
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%128605
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%131628
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131093
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131123
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%194894
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%131573
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129049
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131491
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%129299
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%131780
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%195655
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195015
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%148982
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131204
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%194454
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%128729
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149073
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149184
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%128763
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%130385
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%195661
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%194953
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129136
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%129680
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130158
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%130519
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%183690
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%130891
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128087
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%128920
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149067
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18680
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3704
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%76614
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47527
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47223
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63533
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%67790
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42488
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64152
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%67977
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64014
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%111535
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46730
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68321
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64075
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47240
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42543
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%111916
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%63913
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47040
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46862
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47915
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47017
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47863
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47048
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42407
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47151
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%120867
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%76550
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45033
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63701
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42691
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2805
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47122
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5320
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47245
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23036
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1636
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5470
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4240
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16456
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1249
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6238
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17291
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14416
11Orc ArcherImp10%6312
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12793
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18680
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47240
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47863
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42488
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42691
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42472
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47915
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47527
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63533
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64152
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46730
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42407
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37141
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47223
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%36950
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47040
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%63913
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47151
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%36921
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46862
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42543
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45033
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63701
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%37939
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64075
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47048
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37817
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37246
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%42985
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47017
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64014
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47245
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16456
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2805
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23036
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47122
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17291
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5470
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14501
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12793
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5320
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4240
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6238
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc WarrioImp10%6312
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1636
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%183690
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%128763
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%129680
11Red SkeletBlade341%111916
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%129533
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%120504
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195015
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%130891
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129136
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%130440
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%120499
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%120889
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%128729
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128087
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130158
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%194454
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131093
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%129299
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129049
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%195661
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%121533
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%194953
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131123
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%130385
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%120867
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%128605
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%111535
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131204
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%120825
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%130519
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%128920
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%129471
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%194894
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%195655
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16456
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2805
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131204
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149073
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149184
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%194454
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%130891
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128087
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129136
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%195655
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%128605
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%130385
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%128920
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%194894
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%130440
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129049
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%148982
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%128729
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%194953
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195015
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131123
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%130519
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%128763
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149067
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%120889
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%183690
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%195661
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131093
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154335
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%120504
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%180713
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%129471
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%129533
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%180835
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155125
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%120825
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131491
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%120499
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%121533
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131628
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%131780
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%131573
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153010
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%129299
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130158
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%129680
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154068
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10701
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18680
12Chief SkelRena +310%23036
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47122
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2805
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16456
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129049
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%180713
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%131780
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149184
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%148982
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%195661
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195015
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%170961
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%130440
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153010
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%171514
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%183690
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%131573
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155125
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%180835
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%130385
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171084
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178043
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149067
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%131628
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131491
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154335
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%130891
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180029
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%194454
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%194894
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154068
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%179760
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149073
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171113
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%178879
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%194953
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%195655
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%179450
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16398
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2805
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47122
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47245
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10701
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%172725
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173045
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106117
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%131628
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180029
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131491
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%180835
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%131573
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171113
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%172978
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178043
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%98880
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106274
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%179760
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154335
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153010
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154068
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%178879
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%131780
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%106810
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%180713
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155125
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106097
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171084
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%179450
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%170961
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%171514
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8205
12Giant OgreRena +310%23036
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12793
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16446
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2805
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17291
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%153228
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%147606
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%169042
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%147762
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%117118
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106097
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%148296
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106274
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106117
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%106810
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%98880
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149073
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%128605
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195015
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%131780
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%130519
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131204
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149184
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%194894
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%128920
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149067
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%195661
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%180713
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%180835
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%194953
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129049
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154068
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%183690
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128087
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%128763
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129136
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131491
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%195655
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153010
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%130440
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%131573
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155125
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%131628
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%130385
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131093
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%148982
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154335
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%128729
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%130891
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131123
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%194454
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2805
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47122
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16398
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10701
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47245
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16456
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12793
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17291
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23036
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16446
12Orc ArcherImp40%6312
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18680
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3704
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9650
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9904
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5221
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%183690
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%120825
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%130440
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%130519
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%194454
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149073
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%129533
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%129299
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131093
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%194894
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%128605
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%120499
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%120889
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%120504
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%194953
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%130891
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%128763
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149067
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%129680
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195015
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%121533
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130158
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129049
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131123
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%195655
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%128729
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%130385
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%195661
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128087
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%148982
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131204
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129136
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%128920
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149184
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%129471
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2805
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47122
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47245
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16446
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23036
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9650
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16398
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16456
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9904
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4510
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17291
12Orc WarrioImp20%6312
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3704
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10701
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18680
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14501
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14416
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12793
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180029
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173045
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%172978
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171084
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%172725
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178043
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%179450
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%180835
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%117118
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%98880
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%106810
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%171514
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%170961
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171113
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%180713
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106097
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106117
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%178879
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%153228
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106274
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%179760
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2805
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16456
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47245
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%8977
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180029
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%180835
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%179760
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154068
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%131573
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171113
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154335
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171084
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178043
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131628
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%180713
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%179450
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106274
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153010
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%131780
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%178879
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106097
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106117
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155125
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173045
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%170961
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%106810
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%171514
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131491
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%172978
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%194953
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%130891
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%148982
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149067
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195015
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149073
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%172725
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%130385
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%130440
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149184
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%183690
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%195655
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%194894
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%195661
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%194454
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14416
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106097
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%170961
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%147762
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106274
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%147606
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%117118
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%106810
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%171514
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106117
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%153228
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171113
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%172725
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173045
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%172978
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%148296
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171084
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%98880
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47122
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17291
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8215
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18680
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1380
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8205
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2805
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1321
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47245
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%148296
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106274
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%147606
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%169042
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%106810
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%153228
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%98880
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%187921
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%147762
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%186894
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%186795
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106097
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106117
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%185514
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%117118
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47245
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6609
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9904
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2805
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%172293
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%197685
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%196878
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%173095
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%116869
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%186894
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%185514
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%117886
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%186795
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%198987
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%147879
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%198825
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%199140
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%153277
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%187921
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%153544
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%169042
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2805
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17291
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%106810
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%178879
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%131573
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106274
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154068
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171084
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%171514
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%179450
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155125
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%131628
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%131780
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153010
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%170961
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%172978
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%180835
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106117
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106097
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131491
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173045
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%172725
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154335
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178043
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%98880
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180029
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%179760
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171113
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%180713
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2805
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17291
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47122
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8215
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9904
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47245
13Orc ArcherImp80%6312
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%8977
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9650
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12793
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23036
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10701
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8205
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1380
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18680
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1349
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14416
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14501
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%178879
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153010
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%131628
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131491
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180029
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%183690
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195015
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171084
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%131780
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149184
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%179760
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%130440
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%180835
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%171514
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171113
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155125
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154068
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%130385
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%131573
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149067
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%195661
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%180713
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%170961
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%194894
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%195655
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154335
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149073
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%194454
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%148982
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178043
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%179450
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%130891
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%194953
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2805
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47122
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17291
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16398
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16446
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10701
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47245
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12793
13Orc WarrioImp70%6312
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16456
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9650
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2723
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23036
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18680
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14416
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5221
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9904
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%153544
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%196878
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%117118
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%198825
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%147606
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%198987
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%169042
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%187921
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%199140
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%197685
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%153277
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%186795
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%148296
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%147762
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%185514
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%186894
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6609
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2805
13Red SkeletRena +310%23036
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18680
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106117
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%147762
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%117118
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%148296
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%169042
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%106810
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%153228
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%179760
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106097
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%180713
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%147606
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%178879
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106274
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178043
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180029
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171113
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173045
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%172978
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%186795
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%187921
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%153544
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%186894
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%169042
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%153277
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%148296
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%198825
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%147879
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%196878
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%199140
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%147606
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%185514
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%198987
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%147762
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%197685
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2805
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47122
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2863
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4083
14Dark SkullRena +310%23036
14Dark SkullImp10%6312
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17291
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6609
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12793
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%196878
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%173095
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%198987
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%186795
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%186894
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%185514
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%153277
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%187921
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%172293
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%147879
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%169042
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%198825
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%199140
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%153544
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%117886
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%197685
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%116869
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3179
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9904
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14416
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12793
14Giant OgreImp10%6312
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%943
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47122
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6609
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87347
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%147879
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%76744
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%117886
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%153277
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%172293
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74249
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%76927
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%116869
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87234
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%87530
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%87503
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%153544
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87324
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%127986
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%173095
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76060
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%8977
14Magic SkelRena +310%23036
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2805
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106097
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106117
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%148296
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%153228
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%169042
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106274
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%147762
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%98880
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%117118
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%106810
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%147606
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2805
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17291
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47122
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12793
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47245
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8215
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2863
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1321
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23036
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%8977
14Orc ArcherImp70%6312
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14416
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8205
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1207
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6426
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1349
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1380
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18680
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9904
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14501
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6609
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%170961
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%180713
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178043
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%178879
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106117
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%180835
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106097
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%179450
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106274
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171113
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%171514
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173045
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%98880
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%106810
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%179760
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%153228
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171084
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180029
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%172978
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%172725
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%117118
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2805
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8215
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%8977
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47122
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1380
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9650
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12793
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23036
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8205
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18680
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47245
14Orc WarrioImp30%6312
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1349
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1207
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10701
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17291
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9904
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14416
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14501
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%199140
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%116869
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%196878
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%197685
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%173095
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%147879
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87324
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%87503
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%198987
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%127986
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%87530
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87347
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%198825
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%117886
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%153277
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%153544
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87234
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%172293
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2805
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1861
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1010
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6426
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%187921
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%186795
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106274
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%169042
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%198825
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%198987
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106117
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106097
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%147762
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%148296
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%153277
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%147606
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%106810
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%147879
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%186894
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%185514
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3041%127986
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%173095
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%172293
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%153277
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1660%186795
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%185514
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1580%147879
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1570%117886
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%187921
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%116869
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1480%198825
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1480%153544
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%197685
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1460%196878
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1410%199140
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1410%198987
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%186894
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47122
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3070
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2805
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12793
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6609
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47245
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17291
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
15Dark SkullRena +310%23036
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6426
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%127986
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%116869
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%173095
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%87503
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%87530
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87324
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%147879
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%76744
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76060
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87234
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87347
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%153277
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%153544
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75291
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%117886
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots621%172293
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%76927
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74249
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3070
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1711
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47245
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17291
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6609
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor451%6467
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction421%6498
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves401%69196
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6481
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6405
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69142
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87324
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69530
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%87503
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87234
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74249
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75291
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%127986
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter181%87347
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69532
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69466
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves160%68913
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%87530
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves140%76927
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69147
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76060
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%76744
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13191%148296
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13181%198987
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield12921%153544
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots12901%198825
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12861%169042
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12761%186795
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12721%147762
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12681%199140
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12511%185514
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12481%197685
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12431%187921
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12381%186894
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12381%147879
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12291%147606
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12281%196878
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12181%153277
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2805
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17291
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47122
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47245
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +360%2863
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23036
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12793
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam50%1574
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8205
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6426
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6609
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8215
15Orc ArcherImp20%6312
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18680
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1604
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%8977
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9904
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14501
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1975
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4083
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14416
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8451%106117
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8201%169042
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8081%117118
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff7941%106097
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor7941%106810
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask7931%147762
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves7911%185514
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword7871%98880
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7731%106274
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7711%153228
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7661%147606
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7641%187921
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7571%148296
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7511%186795
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7471%186894
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2805
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47245
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2863
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17291
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8205
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47122
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12793
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23036
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18680
15Orc WarrioImp30%6312
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6609
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9904
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6426
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%8977
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8215
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1207
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14416
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14501
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm611%87530
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%116869
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves551%76927
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%68913
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%172293
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87234
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%76744
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter471%87347
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%87503
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69530
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm451%75291
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots451%74249
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87324
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69532
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask441%69147
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor391%127986
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%117886
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%173095
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69466
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants270%76060
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47122
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12793
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6426
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87234
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%172293
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%76744
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%117886
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%87503
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69147
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76060
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%87530
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87324
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%173095
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%76927
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%68913
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%127986
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%147879
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%116869
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69530
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74249
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87347
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75291
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14501
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47245
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17291
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47122
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6426
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2805
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6467
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6405
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69196
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69142
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6498
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6481
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%87530
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75291
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87347
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87234
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%76927
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76060
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69530
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69532
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%127986
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%76744
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%68913
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87324
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69466
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74249
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%87503
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69147
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17291
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1711
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2805
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18680
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47245
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14416
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9904
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23083
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6358
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6318
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6405
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6262
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8024
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69142
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6207
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6524
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23054
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6222
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6286
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6481
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17450
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17214
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6498
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6467
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69196
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8229
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%8977
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3179
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87324
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%198987
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%187921
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%198825
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%185514
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%147879
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%87503
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%186894
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%197685
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%153544
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%116869
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%196878
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%199140
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%127986
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%186795
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%117886
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%153277
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%172293
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%173095
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2805
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12793
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17291
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6426
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23036
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6609
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1861
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14416
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47122
16Orc ArcherImp50%6312
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47245
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%8977
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%943
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1975
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4083
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14501
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1294
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18680
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1792
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%131573
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%187921
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%185514
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%147762
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%117886
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%196878
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%147879
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%197685
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%147606
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%153544
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%198987
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%116869
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%198825
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%186894
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%186795
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%199140
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%148296
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%169042
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%153277
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2805
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17291
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6426
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47245
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6609
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47122
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%8977
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23036
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2863
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1975
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14416
16Orc WarrioImp20%6312
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12793
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1574
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14501
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18680
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69196
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6467
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69466
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%76927
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69530
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69147
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6358
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8229
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75291
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6481
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6222
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6524
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74249
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8024
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6207
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6262
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6405
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6286
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69142
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6318
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76060
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6498
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69532
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%68913
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23083
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%76744
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47245
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17291
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47122
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6481
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6498
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6467
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69196
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%127986
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6405
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69142
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%76927
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69530
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69147
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75291
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87347
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%76744
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%68913
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%87530
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76060
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%87503
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74249
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69532
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69466
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87324
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87234
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47245
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87347
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76060
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6405
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6262
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%76744
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69196
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69532
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%76927
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69142
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6358
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6222
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%87530
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8229
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6481
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69147
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75291
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6286
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74249
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69466
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6524
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6207
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87234
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69530
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%68913
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6498
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6524
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17214
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17450
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6358
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8229
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6222
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23054
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8024
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19816
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6286
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6207
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17291
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%68913
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75291
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%116869
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%172293
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%87530
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76060
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%87503
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%117886
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%76744
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%76927
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87347
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87324
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%127986
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69147
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74249
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69530
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69466
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87234
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%173095
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69532
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2805
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6609
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17291
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1711
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%8977
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23036
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1792
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6426
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47122
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12793
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47245
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%924
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18680
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4083
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14501
17Orc ArcherImp10%6312
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14416
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%116869
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75291
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%147879
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%173095
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76060
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%76927
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%172293
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%76744
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87347
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%87530
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87324
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74249
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%117886
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%153544
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%153277
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87234
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%87503
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%127986
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2805
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12793
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17291
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47122
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6609
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47245
17Orc WarrioImp30%6312
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%131573
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%924
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6426
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14501
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23036
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%943
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1010
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1711
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4083
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%8977
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18680
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6524
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6222
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22976
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23054
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17450
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6318
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69142
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6498
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6358
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17214
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69466
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6207
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69196
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8229
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6481
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23083
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6262
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6405
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6467
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6286
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69532
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17291
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2805
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30033
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%29999
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30227
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30059
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%38937
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29018
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30083
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%25918
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29672
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25581
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30479
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29159
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21560
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%25902
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29787
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%29946
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%29926
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25578
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30106
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30495
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38002
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30297
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38550
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30192
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38245
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38096
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30350
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38117
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%28976
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38732
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38326
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%29998
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38574
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25688
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39348
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30337
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6813
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7213
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6971
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47122
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2805
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6238
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47245
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1775
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14501
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%602
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23036
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14416
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%696
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12793
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29672
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30297
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%29946
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55763
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38096
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38574
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30059
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29159
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50420
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50015
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%29999
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38245
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38732
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30083
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47785
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%29926
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47888
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38550
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38002
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30227
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38326
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30033
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47667
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39348
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%29998
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50264
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%35951
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50449
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49832
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30192
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%38937
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47839
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29787
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36279
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48032
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38117
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7213
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%619
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2805
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47245
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6971
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47122
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38326
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30192
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48032
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38117
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47785
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47839
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37817
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30297
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38550
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38574
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55763
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48101
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50420
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%38937
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47888
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37141
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50449
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50264
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%36950
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%29999
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49832
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%36921
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37246
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47667
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36279
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30033
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%37939
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38096
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38002
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%35951
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39348
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38732
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30083
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50015
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38245
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30059
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30227
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47245
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7213
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6813
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47122
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2805
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6971
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%751
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6238
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47527
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%63913
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42691
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%36921
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42472
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64014
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47151
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42407
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47863
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47915
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45033
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37141
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%37939
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47240
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63701
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42488
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46730
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%42985
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47017
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%36950
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64075
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47040
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42543
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46862
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47223
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47048
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37817
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64152
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63533
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37246
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2805
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16456
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47245
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47122
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5470
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5320
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4240
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12793
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17291
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6238
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1636
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23036
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18680
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14501
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10701
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131123
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155125
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149184
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%131780
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%148982
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195015
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131093
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%128729
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%194454
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%130891
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47527
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47888
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50015
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37246
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47667
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47915
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50420
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45033
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47863
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47839
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%36921
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55763
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%35951
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49832
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50264
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37141
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42488
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%36950
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47785
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42472
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42407
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48101
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39348
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50449
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%42985
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37817
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42543
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42691
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36279
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%37939
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48032
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47245
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2805
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6971
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6813
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47122
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7213
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4240
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1321
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10701
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17291
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12793
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18680
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23036
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14416
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%751
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6238
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14501
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%29946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47785
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%29926
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47839
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38732
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30033
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%28976
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39348
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30106
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29672
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29787
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47888
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48101
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38096
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38550
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30059
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%29999
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29018
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38245
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%38937
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30495
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38326
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55763
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30297
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30337
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38002
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30350
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30083
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30227
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48032
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29159
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30479
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47667
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38574
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38117
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30192
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%29998
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6813
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6971
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47122
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47245
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%696
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23036
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6238
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7213
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%602
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1775
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%121533
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64152
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%120825
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47151
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%120499
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47223
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%76614
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63533
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%129533
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%76550
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63701
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%111916
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64014
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130158
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68321
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64075
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47017
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47040
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46862
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47240
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%67790
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%129299
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%129471
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%67977
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%129680
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%63913
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%111535
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47048
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%120889
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%120867
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%120504
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46730
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5470
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47122
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14416
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5320
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47245
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4510
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6238
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2805
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%905
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10701
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16456
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23036
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18680
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4240
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17291
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1249
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12793
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2808
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14501
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45033
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47915
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63701
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%35951
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42691
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%36950
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%42985
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47527
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42488
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46862
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47017
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%63913
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37246
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%36921
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36279
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63533
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47048
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64152
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37141
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42407
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64075
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64014
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47240
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42543
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%37939
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47223
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37817
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47151
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42472
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47863
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47040
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46730
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47122
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47245
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5320
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5470
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6971
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7213
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23036
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16456
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4240
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6813
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1636
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2805
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10701
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14416
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18680
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%905
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6238
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47223
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42543
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47048
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%76550
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%111916
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64152
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%63913
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64075
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68321
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47151
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%120867
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46730
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42488
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%67977
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%67790
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%111535
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47040
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47915
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47017
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47527
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42691
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64014
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63701
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42407
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45033
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%76614
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63533
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46862
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47240
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47863
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47245
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16456
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1249
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5320
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23036
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10701
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5470
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%63913
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130158
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47048
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%67790
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63701
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68321
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%111916
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63533
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%129533
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47040
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%120889
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%120504
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64152
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%129299
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%120867
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47017
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%120499
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46862
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%121533
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%129680
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64014
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47240
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%67977
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%129471
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47223
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47151
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%76550
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%76614
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%111535
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46730
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64075
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%120825
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4240
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4510
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5320
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6238
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%194953
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149073
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149184
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%148982
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%128605
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%120825
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129049
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%194894
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131204
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130158
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%194454
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129136
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%121533
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%128763
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128087
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%128729
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%129471
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%183690
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195015
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%129680
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%130519
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149067
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%128920
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%130385
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%120889
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%130891
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%129533
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131123
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%120867
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%129299
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%130440
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%195661
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%120504
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%120499
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%195655
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131093
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16398
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47245
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47122
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16456
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2805
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16446
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4510
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9650
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2808
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10701
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17291
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14416
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23036
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18680
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12793
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14501
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171084
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173045
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%98880
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%153228
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180029
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178043
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%67977
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%130519
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%128605
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%120867
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%120825
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%120504
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%129471
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129049
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%111535
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128087
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%76550
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%111916
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130158
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131204
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%120499
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%129680
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129136
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%120889
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%76614
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%129299
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131123
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%129533
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68321
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%128729
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%128763
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131093
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%121533
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%128920
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%67790
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5320
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47122
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5470
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47245
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2805
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16456
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6238
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4240
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4510
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23036
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2808
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10701
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14416
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12793
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17291
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1249
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18680
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14501
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6312
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42543
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47040
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64014
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%63913
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47017
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%37939
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47151
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63701
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47915
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68321
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47863
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47527
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%42985
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47223
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%67977
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63533
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46730
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64152
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37817
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47048
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42472
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42691
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42407
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64075
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%67790
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46862
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47240
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42488
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45033
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2805
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5470
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47122
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4240
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47245
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10701
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6238
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5320
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18680
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23036
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%128763
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129049
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%183690
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154068
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149067
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%148982
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129136
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%194454
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%194894
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195015
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131491
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155125
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131123
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%195661
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%131780
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149184
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153010
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%195655
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%130440
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%131573
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%194953
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%130385
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128087
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%128729
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%131628
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%180835
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%128605
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149073
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154335
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%180713
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%128920
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%130519
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%130891
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131093
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131204
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47245
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16398
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47122
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16446
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16456
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10701
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9650
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23036
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2805
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5221
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18680
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2723
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14501
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9904
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14416
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3704
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17291
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12793
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%121533
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130158
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%128605
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%194953
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131093
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%195655
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195015
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%111916
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%130440
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%76550
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%130385
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%120867
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%129533
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%120504
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%195661
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%128763
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%128729
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131204
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%120889
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%194454
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%129680
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%130891
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%130519
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%129299
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%120825
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%76614
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131123
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129049
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%194894
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129136
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%111535
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%128920
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%120499
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128087
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%129471
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47122
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16398
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2805
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16446
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47245
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16456
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4240
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17291
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12793
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23036
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4510
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18680
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2808
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14416
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9904
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14501
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6312
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130158
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131123
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%131573
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%194953
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%128605
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%183690
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149073
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%129299
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%128763
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%195661
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128087
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149184
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%129471
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195015
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149067
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%128920
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%128729
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%131780
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%195655
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131491
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%130385
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%194894
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%131628
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%130891
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%148982
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129049
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%129533
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131093
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129136
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%130440
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%129680
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%194454
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%130519
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131204
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47122
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47245
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23036
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9650
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16446
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16398
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131093
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%195661
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%148982
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131204
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%128920
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131491
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%128763
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149067
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129049
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%128605
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%180713
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%194953
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155125
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%195655
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%130385
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195015
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128087
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131123
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149184
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149073
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%128729
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%130440
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154335
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153010
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%131573
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%131780
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154068
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%194454
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129136
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%194894
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%131628
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%180835
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%130519
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%183690
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%130891
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16446
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16398
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5221
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47122
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16456
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9650
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47245
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9904
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17291
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23036
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3704
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14501
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18680
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2723
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%180835
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154335
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106097
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%153228
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153010
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171113
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180029
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%171514
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%172978
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178043
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%179450
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%98880
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173045
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106274
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155125
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%106810
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154068
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%117118
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%180713
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%179760
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%178879
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171084
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%172725
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106117
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%170961
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8215
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47245
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2805
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8205
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47122
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%8977
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9650
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23036
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18680
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10701
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17291
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9904
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6312
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1380
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14501
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14416
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1321
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12793
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%147879
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%198987
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%153544
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87324
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2805
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%186795
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%153277
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%116869
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%186894
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%172293
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%187921
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%179760
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%171514
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149073
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%170961
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153010
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%179450
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155125
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%131573
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149067
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173045
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180029
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%183690
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154068
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%148982
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149184
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%178879
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%180713
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131491
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%172725
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178043
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%131628
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%180835
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154335
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171084
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%172978
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%131780
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171113
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16398
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47245
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47122
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16446
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10701
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16456
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17291
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2805
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5221
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12793
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9650
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23036
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14501
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14416
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6312
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9904
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18680
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2723
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8215
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8205
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%129299
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%194894
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%183690
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%120889
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%128605
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129136
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%120825
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%129680
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%130385
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195015
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131093
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%121533
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130158
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131123
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%120504
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%120867
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%120499
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%129533
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129049
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128087
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%195661
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131204
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%128920
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%129471
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%130440
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%194953
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%148982
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%128763
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%128729
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149073
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%130519
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%194454
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149184
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%130891
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149067
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%195655
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16456
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2805
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16446
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47245
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16398
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4510
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47122
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18680
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23036
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17291
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2808
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14501
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9904
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9650
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3704
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14416
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12793
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6312
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10701
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%147762
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%98880
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%117118
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%106810
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106274
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106117
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%147606
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106097
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%153228
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%169042
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%148296
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47122
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2863
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2805
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23036
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47245
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%8977
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8205
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1380
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8215
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14416
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18680
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6609
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9904
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6426
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1321
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14501
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12793
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6312
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17291
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1207
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25794%180835
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25264%155125
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25094%106097
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor24994%170961
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24934%153228
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24884%171084
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24874%172978
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24684%172725
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24674%171514
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24574%154068
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24484%98880
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24454%106810
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24424%106274
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24264%153010
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24254%178879
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24144%180029
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24134%171113
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24124%173045
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24114%180713
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield23974%106117
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23944%179450
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23944%154335
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23874%179760
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23724%178043
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47122
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8215
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1340%47245
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2805
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41160%8205
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17291
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9650
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23036
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%8977
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10701
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12793
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14416
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1380
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9904
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1321
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1349
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14501
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6312
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18680
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131491
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131204
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%148296
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2181%185514
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%147606
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%98880
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106274
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%147762
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%106810
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106117
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%186894
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%186795
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%117118
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%169042
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%153228
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106097
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%187921
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6609
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6426
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47245
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1207
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47122
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1380
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2805
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2863
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9904
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23036
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%8977
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18680
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%169042
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%117118
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%198825
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%148296
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%198987
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%196878
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%186795
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%199140
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%197685
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%147762
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%187921
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%153277
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%186894
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%185514
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%153544
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%147606
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47122
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2863
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47245
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8205
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6426
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6609
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23036
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2805
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1574
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%8977
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18680
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1975
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9904
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1604
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17291
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4083
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14501
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1207
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8215
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6312
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12793
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%153544
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%116869
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%199140
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%153277
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%127986
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1591%197685
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%198825
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%172293
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%87503
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%173095
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1541%87234
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%198987
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87347
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%87530
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%117886
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87324
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%147879
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%196878
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74249
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47245
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%8977
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23036
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47122
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6426
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1792
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2805
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1294
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17291
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6312
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1861
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12793
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6609
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1604
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14416
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3070
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%943
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14501
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%924
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3179
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18680
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9904
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1010
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19816
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6481
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6262
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%187921
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%117886
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%185514
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%198825
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%198987
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%186795
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%153277
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%169042
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%197685
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%172293
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%199140
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%116869
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%173095
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%147879
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%186894
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%196878
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%153544
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47245
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47122
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6609
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2805
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6426
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1861
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17291
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%8977
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23036
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14501
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12793
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1792
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1975
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1574
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14416
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1604
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18680
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4083
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9904
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%943
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6312
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3179
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3070
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff28953%106097
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots28793%106274
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star28653%148296
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor28593%170961
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves28573%172978
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor28353%153228
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield28283%147606
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor28273%172725
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm28083%173045
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow28073%171113
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor28003%106810
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask28003%147762
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog27963%117118
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword27903%98880
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants27873%171514
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield27873%106117
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword27823%171084
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41240%8205
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1190%47245
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1100%47122
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41030%8215
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1900%2805
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3570%23036
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3560%2863
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5490%8977
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel470%12793
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14416
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life380%1349
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1321
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria360%17291
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless310%18680
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14501
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1207
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning270%10701
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%9904
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire260%1380
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6312
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask696%69147
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves635%76927
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69196
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%127986
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%87503
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74249
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%76744
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76060
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69466
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69142
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69530
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%87530
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87324
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%173095
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87347
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm474%75291
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots474%172293
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69532
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87234
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%68913
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3179
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47122
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23036
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%8977
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6609
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17291
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47245
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3070
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14501
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12793
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%831
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1083
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%173095
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%153277
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%172293
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%186894
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%196878
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%169042
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%198987
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%117886
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%186795
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%197685
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34476%198825
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%147879
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%187921
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%116869
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%153544
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%199140
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%185514
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6426
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47245
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6609
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47122
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2805
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%8977
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1861
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14416
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1792
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23036
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9904
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1574
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17291
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4083
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18680
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%943
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1604
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12793
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14501
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1975
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6312
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3070
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3179
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%183690
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%128920
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%153277
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7823%127986
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75291
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%87503
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87347
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%76927
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%87530
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87234
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%76744
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%116869
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76060
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87324
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7322%117886
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7312%153544
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%172293
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74249
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%147879
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%173095
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47122
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47245
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6609
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6426
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2805
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23036
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17291
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1010
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%8977
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1083
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1792
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1711
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9904
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4083
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%943
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12793
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%924
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18680
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14501
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%901
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1294
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14416
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6312
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3179
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3070
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%930
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76060
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%127986
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69142
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74249
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87347
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%173095
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69530
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87234
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69532
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69147
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%172293
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%76927
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%87503
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%76744
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69466
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%68913
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%87530
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69196
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75291
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87324
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6426
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47245
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18680
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14416
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6609
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23036
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17291
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9904
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14501
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47122
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%8977
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22976
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6524
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6498
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6481
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6405
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69196
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17214
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6222
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17450
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6286
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23054
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69532
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69466
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8024
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6467
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69142
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6207
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6358
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8229
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23083
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47122
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23036
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%2503
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%2458
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%2563
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69147
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6467
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69530
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%76744
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87347
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75291
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6358
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6524
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6481
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%87530
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8229
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69142
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%68913
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6498
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69532
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69196
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69466
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%76927
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6405
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6207
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8024
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6222
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74249
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76060
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87234
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47245
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47122
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3070
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3179
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2805
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%8977
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23036
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4083
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9904
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%831
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14416
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%924
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18680
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6312
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12793
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14501
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17291
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%153544
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%147879
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%116869
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%172293
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%173095
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%153277
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%127986
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87324
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%117886
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%198987
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%196878
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%199140
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%87530
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16722%198825
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%87503
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87347
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87234
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%197685
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47122
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key730%47245
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6609
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6426
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2805
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%8977
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23036
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1861
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18680
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9904
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1975
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1010
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1083
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12793
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14501
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1792
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3179
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17291
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4083
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1604
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14416
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%943
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1574
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1294
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6312
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3070
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17214
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23083
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22976
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23054
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17450
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23054
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8229
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22976
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8024
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23083
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69196
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6524
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69532
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6498
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%76744
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6358
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69142
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%76927
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6467
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69147
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6481
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6405
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75291
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6207
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69466
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%68913
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69530
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6222
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76060
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47122
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47245
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3179
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3070
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2805
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17291
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23036
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12793
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%8977
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9904
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4083
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14416
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14501
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18680
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%831
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6312
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8024
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6405
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6222
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22976
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6524
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47122
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17450
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19816
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17291
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20120
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22976
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23054
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17450
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17214
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19816
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47122
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9904
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%901
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2805
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17291
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%930
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6312
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12793
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47245
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%2563
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20120
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%2459
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%2410
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%2424
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%2458
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%2503
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2171
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%930
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47122
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47245
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17291
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23036
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%901
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%8977
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2805
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4083
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12793
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6312
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18680
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14416
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9904
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%654
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14501
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%2424
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19816
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%2503
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%2458
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20120
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%8977
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%901
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2805
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23083
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23054
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69466
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6207
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17214
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6405
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6358
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6524
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8024
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69196
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6222
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69142
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17450
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22976
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69532
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6481
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6498
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47122
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3070
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2805
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%8977
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4083
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9904
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23036
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47245
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3179
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14501
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17291
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6312
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%2563
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%2459
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%2503
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%2410
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2171
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%7
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17291
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47122
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12793
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%930
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%130440
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%130519
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%129533
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%111916
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%128763
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%128729
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%76550
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%111535
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195015
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%76614
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129049
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%120889
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%121533
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%129680
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%120499
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%130385
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128087
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131093
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%194454
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%194953
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%129471
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%195655
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%128605
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%128920
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%120825
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130158
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129136
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%120504
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131123
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%130891
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%120867
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%195661
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%194894
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%129299
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131204
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3842
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18680
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4240
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14501
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23036
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%68913
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87324
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76060
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69530
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%76927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69466
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%87503
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%76744
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87234
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6498
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87347
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69532
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74249
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87530
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4083
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9904
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3070
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%153277
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%186795
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword160%199140
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%147879
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%148296
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%197685
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%147606
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%147762
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%169042
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%187921
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%185514
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%186894
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%153544
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%198825
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%196878
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%198987
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9904
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4083
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1975
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%147879
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%76927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%87503
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%153544
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%172293
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants232%76060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74249
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%127986
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87347
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%76744
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87234
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%87530
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%173095
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%117886
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%116869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%153277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18680
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9904
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12793
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4083
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%2458
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20120
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17214
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19816
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17450
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%2424
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4083
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9904
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18680
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47122
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%654
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%901
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%195661
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%129680
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%194454
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%148982
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131491
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%130519
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129049
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%130440
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131093
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%129533
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%128605
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%194953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%131573
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%128729
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%128763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149184
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129136
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128087
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131204
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%128920
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%129299
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%195655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%130891
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%130385
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%131628
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%129471
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130158
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm50%194894
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword50%131123
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%183690
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149067
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%131780
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195015
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18680
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9904
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47245
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5221
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10701
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%2410
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2171
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%2458
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%2563
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%2503
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%2424
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots44%2459
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47245
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4083
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12793
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%654
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3842
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18680
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%7
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47122
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%76744
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76060
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%127986
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%153277
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%153544
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87324
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%116869
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%87503
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%172293
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%87530
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%117886
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87347
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%173095
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87234
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots130%74249
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%76927
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%147879
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4083
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18680
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%8977
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6312
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9904
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1711
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47245
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%924
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6524
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6262
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17450
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6286
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8229
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8024
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9904
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23054
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23083
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17214
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6222
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22976
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4083
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%2563
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%2410
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%128920
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%120499
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%121533
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149067
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149184
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%128605
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%129533
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%130891
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%128729
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149073
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%129299
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%120867
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129136
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195015
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%130519
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%129680
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%120504
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%194894
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%130440
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%194953
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%128763
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%120889
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131204
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131093
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%148982
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129049
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%194454
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%129471
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%120825
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%195655
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130158
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128087
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18680
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131123
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%130385
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%195661
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%183690
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9904
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47245
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9650
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47122
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23036
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10701
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4510
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16456
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12793
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131123
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149073
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%131780
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%131573
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%130891
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131204
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149067
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131093
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%194454
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149184
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195015
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%130519
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%194953
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%194894
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178043
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%179760
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154335
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180029
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%195661
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%183690
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%130440
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154068
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%178879
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%148982
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%130385
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131491
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%180713
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%195655
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%179450
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%180835
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%131628
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155125
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153010
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16456
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47245
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10701
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16446
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16398
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23036
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18680
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6312
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9904
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%128605
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%195661
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%194894
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149067
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%195655
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%130385
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%128920
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%131628
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%130440
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%128763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154335
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153010
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195015
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%148982
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129136
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129049
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%194454
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149184
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%183690
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%130519
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131093
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%131573
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128087
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%180713
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%128729
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%180835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154068
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%194953
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%130891
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149073
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%131780
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131204
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131491
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9904
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18680
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12793
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10701
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16398
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47245
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6498
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87234
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%68913
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74249
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76060
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69466
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69532
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4083
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%87530
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%76927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%76744
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69530
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87347
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18680
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%924
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12793
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9904
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%180713
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%170961
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%179760
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178043
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%179450
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%153228
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%106810
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155125
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%180835
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%98880
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106097
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154335
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153010
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154068
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171113
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106117
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171084
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%172725
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180029
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%117118
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%172978
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173045
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%178879
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9904
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%171514
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106274
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18680
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8205
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9650
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153010
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180029
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%194953
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%172978
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%148982
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149184
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178043
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%170961
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%180713
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131491
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%195661
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149067
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%180835
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%131780
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171084
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%131628
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195015
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%194894
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%171514
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173045
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154335
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%172725
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155125
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%183690
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%178879
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%179450
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%194454
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%179760
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154068
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%195655
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171113
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%131573
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149073
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18680
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47245
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16446
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12793
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16398
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106117
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%178879
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%180713
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%179760
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%117118
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%180835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171084
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%170961
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180029
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178043
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%172725
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171113
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%171514
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%153228
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%179450
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%106810
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173045
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%98880
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%172978
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18680
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47245
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180029
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%178879
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%170961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%98880
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%179450
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%153228
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%172978
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%172725
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword240%171084
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106117
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%180835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154068
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%179760
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173045
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%106810
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%171514
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%180713
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178043
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18680
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8205
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14501
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%8977
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23036
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12793
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8215
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%187921
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%147606
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%153228
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%147762
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%186795
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%117118
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword150%199140
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%148296
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%196878
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%186894
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow130%197685
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%169042
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%198825
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%198987
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%185514
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8205
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9904
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47122
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8215
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23036
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2863
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%170961
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%180713
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154068
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%179450
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%98880
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153010
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%178879
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154335
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106117
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%131780
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%106810
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155125
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%172725
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%131628
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants180%180835
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%179760
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173045
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%171514
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131491
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%131573
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180029
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%172978
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171113
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178043
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171084
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106097
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106274
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9904
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18680
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3842
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47245
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2723
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16446
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14501
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16456
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87324
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87234
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%68913
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%87503
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%116869
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%117886
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76060
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%127986
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75291
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves70%76927
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%147879
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%87530
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%172293
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69530
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87234
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87347
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74249
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%173095
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%76744
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69147
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87324
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18680
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69147
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3070
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42488
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42691
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68321
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%42985
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47240
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%67977
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64152
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45033
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47223
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%63913
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47863
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47151
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42543
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47527
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42407
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%67790
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63701
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47915
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%76550
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63533
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%111535
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47040
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%76614
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64014
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47017
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47048
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%111916
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42472
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64075
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46730
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46862
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18680
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5470
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23036
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%654
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8229
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22976
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23083
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23054
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8024
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6262
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6222
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17450
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6524
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade42%19816
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18680
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4083
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%930
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23036
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3070
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6312
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47122
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%187921
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword200%199140
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%117118
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%169042
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%186894
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%153544
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%147606
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%197685
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%196878
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%185514
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%153277
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%198987
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%148296
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%186795
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots120%198825
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%147762
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18680
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4083
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9904
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17450
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22976
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23054
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17214
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20120
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19816
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%654
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%930
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9904
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%901
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%8977
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%2459
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%2503
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%2563
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20120
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%2424
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%2458
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9904
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%2410
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6222
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6405
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8024
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18680
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6467
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%128605
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%120867
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%128920
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%67790
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129136
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128087
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%129471
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%111535
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%121533
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%76550
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64075
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%129299
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%129680
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64014
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%120825
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%76614
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%128729
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130158
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129049
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%120499
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68321
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63701
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%129533
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64152
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff100%128763
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%111916
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%67977
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%120889
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63533
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%120504
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%63913
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18680
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9904
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5470
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1249
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1861
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2805
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8215
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8229
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6207
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19816
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22976
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6222
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87324
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%153277
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%116869
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%153544
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%196878
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%87503
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87234
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87347
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%197685
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%147879
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%117886
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%198987
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%198825
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%173095
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%127986
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%172293
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%199140
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%87530
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9904
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4083
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12793
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6609
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%172293
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%127986
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%173095
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%153277
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%187921
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%198987
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%186894
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%186795
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%196878
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%116869
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%153544
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves160%147879
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%198825
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%185514
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%117886
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%199140
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%197685
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9904
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18680
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6609
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1975
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23036
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6426
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47245
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74249
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8024
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%87530
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6262
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75291
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69530
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6405
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76060
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8229
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6222
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6358
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6286
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6498
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6524
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6481
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69147
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%68913
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69466
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69532
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4083
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69196
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%76744
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87347
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87234
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69142
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%654
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3179
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6312
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9904
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%76927
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106117
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%186795
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%147762
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%106810
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%117118
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%153228
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%147606
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106274
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%98880
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%185514
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%169042
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106097
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%148296
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%187921
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%186894
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9904
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4083
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1207
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12793
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47245
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%198825
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%153277
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%196878
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%186795
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%197685
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%172293
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%198987
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%185514
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%153544
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%117886
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%187921
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%169042
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%199140
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%147879
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%186894
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%116869
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%173095
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1975
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%8977
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6609
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23036
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47245
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%128920
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195015
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128087
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%195661
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%128729
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%128605
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131204
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%131780
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%194953
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149067
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%129471
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%130891
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%148982
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149073
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%129680
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%129533
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%130385
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%130440
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%129299
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%194894
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%131628
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131491
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%195655
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149184
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131123
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%131573
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%130519
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%183690
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131093
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130158
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%194454
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129136
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129049
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%128763
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18680
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9904
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5221
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%199140
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%169042
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%198987
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%153277
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%147879
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%187921
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%186894
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%172293
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%185514
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%197685
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%198825
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%173095
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%153544
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%117886
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%116869
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%196878
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%186795
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4083
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23036
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47122
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9904
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6426
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47245
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178043
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%183690
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153010
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%179760
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%131573
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180029
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%131780
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%172725
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155125
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149184
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%180835
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%178879
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171084
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131491
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%171514
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149073
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154068
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%148982
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%179450
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%170961
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%131628
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149067
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%180713
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171113
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%172978
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173045
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154335
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18680
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47122
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9904
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5221
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14501
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16456
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47245
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10701
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69532
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69466
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6498
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69147
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75291
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%68913
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69530
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18680
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47245
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9904
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3179
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3070
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2805
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87324
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74249
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%87503
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%117886
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%172293
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%173095
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76060
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87347
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87234
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%127986
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%87530
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%153277
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield52%153544
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%76927
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%76744
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%116869
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4083
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%8977
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%147879
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9904
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69530
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69532
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%87530
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87234
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%76744
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76060
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%68913
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87324
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69466
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87347
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6498
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%76927
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%87503
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9904
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47122
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3179
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74249
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18680
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%198825
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87234
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%199140
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%198987
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor70%127986
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield70%153544
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%147879
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87347
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%117886
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%197685
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%116869
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87503
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%153277
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%172293
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%87530
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87324
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4083
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%196878
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%173095
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9904
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1861
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131093
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%130440
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129136
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131123
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%120499
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%120867
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%129680
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%128729
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%195661
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129049
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%120889
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130158
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%130385
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%128920
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%129471
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%130519
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%194953
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%148982
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%194894
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149073
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%130891
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149067
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%129533
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195015
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%121533
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131204
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%120825
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic50%183690
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%194454
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128087
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%120504
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%195655
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%129299
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9904
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%128763
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149184
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%128605
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47122
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9650
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16398
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47245
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10701
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%98880
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%172978
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106097
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%106810
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%117118
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%147762
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%172725
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106117
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%169042
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106274
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173045
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%153228
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%147606
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%148296
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18680
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9904
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3842
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2863
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8205
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8215
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47245
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%196878
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%116869
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%153277
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%198987
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%173095
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%117886
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87347
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87234
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%153544
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%199140
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%197685
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%87530
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87324
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%147879
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%127986
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%198825
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%87503
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%172293
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74249
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4083
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9904
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47245
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1574
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6426
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1861
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6609
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18680
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23054
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69530
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6222
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23083
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22976
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6481
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor95%6467
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8229
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6524
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69466
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6207
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69532
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6262
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6358
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%68913
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6405
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17450
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69196
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8024
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6498
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69147
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69142
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18680
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9904
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17291
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4083
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%8977
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%63913
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%67977
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63701
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%42985
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident160%47040
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47151
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47048
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64014
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46862
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47017
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42691
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63533
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%111916
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46730
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47240
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%111535
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42472
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47915
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42488
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47527
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42407
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64075
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%76550
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%76614
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64152
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68321
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45033
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42543
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%67790
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47863
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47223
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18680
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5320
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10701
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47122
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17291
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3842
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16456
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4240
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14416
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47245
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6426
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6405
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74249
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87530
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69147
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6498
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76060
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%76927
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6467
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6318
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%76744
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69532
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69196
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6222
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9904
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%198987
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%153544
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%186795
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%169042
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%198825
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%186894
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%147879
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%187921
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%197685
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%153277
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%147606
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%199140
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%148296
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%147762
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18680
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%185514
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14416
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2805
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47122
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47245
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4083
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%196878
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6609
32AlquamosRena +360%23036
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9904
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%8977
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6426
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2863
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%654
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12793
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17291
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8205
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14501
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
32AlquamosImp10%6312
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87347
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6222
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76060
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6405
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6467
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87234
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69147
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6481
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69466
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6286
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%87530
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8229
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69532
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69196
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6498
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%76744
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74249
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%76927
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6358
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4083
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2805
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14416
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9904
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69142
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6524
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6262
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18680
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75291
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%153544
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74249
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%172293
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%87530
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%147879
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%173095
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%153277
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87234
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%127986
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%117886
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87347
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%199140
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%198825
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%197685
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18680
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%198987
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%196878
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4083
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14416
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%116869
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87324
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2805
32Death CentDevils Key10%47245
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14501
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%654
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%924
32Death CentImp10%6312
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%198825
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%153277
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%199140
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%153544
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%198987
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%187921
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%186795
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%169042
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%117886
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%147879
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%197685
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%172293
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%173095
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%186894
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%116869
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%196878
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14416
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2805
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9904
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18680
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4083
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%185514
32Death RideDevils Key50%47245
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47122
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6609
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1861
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%8977
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6426
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17291
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%943
32Death RideRena +320%23036
32Death RideImp20%6312
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12793
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1975
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%654
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14501
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%153544
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%198825
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%147879
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%186894
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%186795
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%117886
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%198987
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%187921
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%173095
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%172293
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%153277
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%199140
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%169042
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%197685
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14416
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9904
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%185514
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4083
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18680
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%116869
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6609
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%196878
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1861
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%8977
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2805
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12793
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6426
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14501
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%654
32Giant OgreRena +310%23036
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47245
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19816
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8229
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6481
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23083
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18680
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6405
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6498
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22976
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6222
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%153277
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%173095
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%147879
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%186894
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%198825
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%197685
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%199140
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%186795
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%117886
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%187921
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%153544
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%172293
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%169042
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%116869
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14416
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%198987
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%8977
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47245
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%185514
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1861
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4083
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18680
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%196878
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9904
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6609
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47122
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87234
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%76927
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76060
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%117886
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%127986
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%153544
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87347
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%76744
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74249
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%153277
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%147879
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%173095
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%172293
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%116869
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%87530
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2805
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14416
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87324
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1083
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12793
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%8977
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%117886
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%87530
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%197685
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%173095
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%199140
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%147879
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%198987
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%153277
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%127986
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%153544
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%198825
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%172293
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87347
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87234
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14416
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18680
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4083
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47122
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87324
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2805
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%196878
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87503
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%116869
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6426
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47245
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%654
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9904
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1294
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6609
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1574
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%943
32Queen RainRena +310%23036
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17291
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1604
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%8977
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74249
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%127986
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%87530
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76060
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69532
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%76744
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87347
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69147
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69196
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69466
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%76927
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87234
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%173095
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%172293
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14416
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2805
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69142
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17291
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%8977
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%68913
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%172293
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74249
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%198825
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%199140
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87234
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%127986
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%173095
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%147879
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%198987
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%197685
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%153277
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%117886
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%153544
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%87530
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87347
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%196878
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14416
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2805
32TantalosDevils Key20%47245
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%116869
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9904
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18680
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17291
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6609
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%654
32TantalosRena +310%23036
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6426
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%87503
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87324
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4083
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1792
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2171
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%2424
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%2563
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%2458
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%2459
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%2410
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%2503
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20120
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%901
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%2503
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%2424
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%2563
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2171
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%2410
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23036
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants175111%2563
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor170710%2458
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor170310%2503
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots169210%2459
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask167410%2424
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm166110%2410
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants160510%2171
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade159810%20120
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12508%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12318%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria560%17291
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7490%901
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7480%930
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye470%47122
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key370%47245
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel280%12793
AidaBloody OrcRena +3200%23036
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5180%8977
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless160%18680
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation140%654
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul120%9904
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph120%14501
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life120%4083
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos110%14416
AidaBloody OrcImp110%6312
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +750%7
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants923%2171
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants820%2563
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants718%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor615%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%2503
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%2410
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye13%47122
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots13%2459
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria13%17291
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel13%12793
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%127986
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%117886
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87324
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%87503
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11396%153544
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87347
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%153277
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%76744
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74249
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%172293
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%116869
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%76927
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87234
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%173095
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76060
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%147879
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%87530
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47245
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6609
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47122
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1711
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6426
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23036
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%8977
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14416
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3179
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1604
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1792
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9904
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3070
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%924
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1010
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4083
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1294
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17291
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1574
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18680
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%943
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1083
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14501
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12793
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%199140
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%117886
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%198987
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%173095
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%187921
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%153544
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%197685
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63066%169042
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%198825
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%116869
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%185514
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%153277
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%147879
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%172293
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%186894
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%186795
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%196878
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47245
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47122
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6609
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6426
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%8977
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1861
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23036
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3070
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3179
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18680
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1975
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1604
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17291
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14416
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1792
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%943
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4083
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9904
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1574
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14501
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12793
AidaDeath RideImp220%6312
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%187921
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%198825
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%186795
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%169042
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%147762
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%186894
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%185514
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%198987
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%117118
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%148296
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%153228
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%147606
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%197685
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%199140
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%196878
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47245
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47122
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8205
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8215
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23036
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%8977
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2863
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17291
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14416
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18680
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4083
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12793
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1207
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9904
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1975
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6609
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14501
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6426
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6312
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%147606
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%198987
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%148296
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%186894
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%198825
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%185514
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%147762
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60246%197685
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%153277
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%153544
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%199140
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%169042
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%187921
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%117118
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%196878
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%186795
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47122
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47245
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6426
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6609
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23036
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2863
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8205
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8215
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%8977
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1604
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9904
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4083
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18680
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1975
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1574
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14416
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1207
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14501
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17291
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12793
AidaForest OrcImp110%6312
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37141
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%63913
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42407
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30059
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%126868
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%128802
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69147
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6286
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69530
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6358
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6524
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69196
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6207
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%68913
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69466
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%76744
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6467
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76060
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74249
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6262
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23083
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75291
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69142
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6222
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%76927
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69532
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6405
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6498
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6481
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8024
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8229
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47122
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3070
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47245
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3179
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%901
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%930
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%8977
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%831
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17291
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14416
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4083
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9904
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23036
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12793
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18680
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14501
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor747%37
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants320%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor320%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%36
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47245
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6207
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%36
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%37
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves67%23083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm67%8229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves67%69196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56%6207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56%6481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor56%6358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves45%68913
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots45%69532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots45%8024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear34%6222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants34%69530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace34%6405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor34%6467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask34%69147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots34%22976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves22%69466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction22%6498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor11%17450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow11%6524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants11%69142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants11%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm11%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +611%3070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life11%4083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants11%17214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +611%3179
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants214%69530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor17%17450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor17%6467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants17%69142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm17%6262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor17%6207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask17%69147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots17%8024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear17%6222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor17%6358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants17%17214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves17%23083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves17%69196
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor2951%36
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2849%37
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%36
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%2563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%2410
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%2503
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19816
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%2563
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%2459
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20120
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%2424
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%2458
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%2410
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%930
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%901
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2805
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17291
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47122
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12793
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14416
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47245
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18680
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4083
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9904
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6312
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14501
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%2459
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%37
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%2503
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20120
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%2458
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%2563
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%2459
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%2410
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%2424
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2171
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6312
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47122
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14501
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%930
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%36
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%195661
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%194454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10852%6524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%8977
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18680
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9904
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants639045%69530
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor638505%173095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves638495%76927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots638075%74249
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm636845%87530
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves636835%69466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots636645%69532
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants636375%69142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter636365%87347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction636165%87234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow635855%76744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves635245%69196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm635145%87503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots634705%172293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask634095%69147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm633965%75291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots633595%87324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves632985%68913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor632965%127986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants632065%76060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32390%47245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye31910%47122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624110%3179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623190%3070
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16830%17291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516140%8977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515430%1711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314830%23036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12110%12793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8330%14416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8290%1083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8110%924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08100%1296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7920%4083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7920%9904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7850%14501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7810%1294
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7810%1792
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7520%1010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7450%18680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7340%831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6000%6312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20120
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47245
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%8977
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9904
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6498
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69532
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3179
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3070
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%8977
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18680
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9904
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12793
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6312
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%153544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%172293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%153277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%87530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%127986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%87503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%198825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%116869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%173095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%199140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%198987
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%147879
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%197685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%196878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%117886
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6426
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%8977
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3070
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1574
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1792
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1294
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18680
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%943
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74249
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87234
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%76927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%68913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%87530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76060
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%76744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9904
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%8977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4083
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50316%173095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves49966%117886
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm49836%87503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49606%75291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49315%76927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49085%76744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor48925%127986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants48875%76060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots48855%116869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves48815%147879
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48645%172293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48425%87347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48185%87530
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48085%74249
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield47965%153544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants47815%153277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots47715%87324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47505%87234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2160%47245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1930%47122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51850%6426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%8977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51120%1711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31100%23036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp710%6312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1294
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow580%1083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul570%9904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1792
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless460%18680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0460%1296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3070
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%180835
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149073
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%172725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor252129%127986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor250489%173095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots247779%172293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword142415%199140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves142145%186894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection142025%187921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots141855%198825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield141595%153544
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves141585%147879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves141505%196878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves141115%185514
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow140865%197685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants140775%186795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter140455%198987
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves140325%117886
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants139245%153277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots139015%116869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57290%6609
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key6990%47245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6740%47122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56560%6426
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5220%17291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4000%12793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53560%8977
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43550%1861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33380%23036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01900%1296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1880%943
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1850%1574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1840%1604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1750%1792
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1700%9904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1690%6312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1680%14416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1640%18680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1620%14501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1610%1975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1550%1294
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1470%4083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3070
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%87530
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87324
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69196
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69530
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69142
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69147
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%76927
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69532
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%2503
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%2459
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2171
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%2410
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%2458
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131093
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%128605
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%183690
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%129533
51Captain GrLight Spear763%128920
51Captain GrDouble Blade743%148982
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%130385
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149073
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%194953
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%129680
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves712%130519
51Captain GrLarkan Axe712%195661
51Captain GrLight Saber712%129299
51Captain GrPlate Gloves702%128729
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%130891
51Captain GrSphinx Armor692%121533
51Captain GrSpirit Boots692%129471
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%130440
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%120499
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%120889
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask672%195655
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129049
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%194454
51Captain GrRing of Earth652%120504
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195015
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%120825
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129136
51Captain GrBerdysh622%120867
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%128763
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131204
51Captain GrLegendary Sword602%131123
51Captain GrPendant of Wind602%128087
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149184
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%194894
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149067
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130158
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16398
51Captain GrRena +380%23036
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47122
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9904
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12793
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47245
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14416
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16456
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14501
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16446
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2808
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18680
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3704
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9650
51Captain GrImp10%6312
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10701
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46862
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47527
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47040
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47240
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1160%46730
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50420
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47915
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47048
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1090%47017
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1050%35951
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45033
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37817
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47151
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49832
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47863
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42488
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1010%50015
51Cursed LicBone Armor1000%37141
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50264
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42407
51Cursed LicFlail960%36921
51Cursed LicPlate Shield960%42472
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42691
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47223
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37246
51Cursed LicHalberd930%55763
51Cursed LicFalcon930%37939
51Cursed LicScale Helm910%42543
51Cursed LicGladius860%50449
51Cursed LicScale Boots860%36950
51Cursed LicElven Shield830%36279
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%42985
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6238
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17291
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47245
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47122
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7213
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6971
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6813
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14416
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1636
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%910
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%905
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%751
51Cursed LicImp20%6312
51Cursed LicRena +310%23036
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14501
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4240
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18680
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12793
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63701
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%120867
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128087
51GrizzlyTower Shield1023%130158
51GrizzlyBrass Boots993%64014
51GrizzlyRing of Earth983%120504
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%63913
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%128920
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield943%76614
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64152
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%111535
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%76550
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%67977
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%129299
51GrizzlyBrass Armor883%120889
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%129471
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow873%64075
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129136
51GrizzlySphinx Armor843%121533
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68321
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves823%129049
51GrizzlySphinx Pants823%67790
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%129680
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%129533
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer782%120499
51GrizzlyBlade782%111916
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%120825
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%128729
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63533
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%128605
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%128763
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5470
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5320
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47245
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18680
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12793
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47122
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4510
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16456
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10701
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1249
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6238
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17291
51GrizzlyRena +310%23036
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14501
51GrizzlyImp10%6312
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4240
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1093%29787
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30192
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1053%30227
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1043%30495
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30033
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47667
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48101
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1033%47785
51Hideous RaRapier1003%28976
51Hideous RaMorning Star1003%30083
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%29946
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%38937
51Hideous RaBow983%30337
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47888
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30106
51Hideous RaHalberd973%55763
51Hideous RaSkull Shield953%38550
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38245
51Hideous RaBone Gloves933%30059
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%29926
51Hideous RaSilk Helm923%38117
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38574
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39348
51Hideous RaLeather Armor903%29159
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47839
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%29999
51Hideous RaVine Pants892%30350
51Hideous RaKatana882%38002
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29672
51Hideous RaHorn Shield872%29018
51Hideous RaPad Armor862%29998
51Hideous RaTomahawk862%48032
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire842%30297
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38326
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38096
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30479
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38732
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47245
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6238
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7213
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6971
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1775
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6813
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47122
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14416
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%602
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%906
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17291
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14501
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12793
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10701
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%696
51Hideous RaRena +320%23036
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%619
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32642
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29159
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29672
51Polluted BBow1183%30337
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%128802
51Polluted BPad Helm1153%21780
51Polluted BRapier1153%28976
51Polluted BKris1143%25688
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%25918
51Polluted BHand Axe1133%30713
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32661
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1123%30493
51Polluted BVine Pants1103%30350
51Polluted BSkull Staff1103%25578
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30479
51Polluted BShort Sword1103%32396
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%25902
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%29998
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29018
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30495
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1033%29787
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30083
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21779
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30524
51Polluted BBuckler1013%25581
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%29926
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30535
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1003%30192
51Polluted BMace993%21560
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30106
51Polluted BPendant of Fire942%30297
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30227
51Polluted BCrossbow932%30631
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%29946
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%21871
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7213
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6971
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47122
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47245
51Polluted BBox of Luck +570%6813
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1775
51Polluted BRena +350%23036
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%696
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%495
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17291
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14416
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14501
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%602
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%619
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12793
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6238
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%356
51SpiderShort Bow17931%128802
51SpiderSmall Axe17501%126868
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6813
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6971
51SpiderDevils Key70%47245
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47122
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7213
51SpiderRena +350%23036
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1775
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6238
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14501
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12793
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40710%30535
51Strange RaVine Gloves40010%30524
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30713
51Strange RaSmall Shield39310%32642
51Strange RaCrossbow39110%30631
51Strange RaShort Bow37910%128802
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32661
51Strange RaSmall Axe37210%126868
51Strange RaShort Sword3629%32396
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3459%30493
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47122
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6971
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6813
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47245
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6238
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7213
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17291
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1775
51Strange RaRena +330%23036
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12793
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14501
51Strange RaImp10%6312
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10701
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47040
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%111535
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68321
51Totem GoleWind Boots1103%45033
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47240
51Totem GoleScale Helm1073%42543
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46862
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1073%63913
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1063%47223
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%67790
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46730
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%67977
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63701
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64152
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1023%47048
51Totem GoleScale Armor1013%47915
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42691
51Totem GoleBrass Boots973%64014
51Totem GoleBrass Pants963%76550
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47151
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask933%63533
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47863
51Totem GoleWind Gloves893%42407
51Totem GoleBattle Axe893%47017
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42488
51Totem GolePlate Shield872%42472
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47527
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64075
51Totem GoleBlade832%111916
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%42985
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%76614
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47245
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6238
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18680
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1636
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4240
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16456
51Totem GoleRena +340%23036
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5320
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1249
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5470
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17291
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14501
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47122
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%905
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10701
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12793
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14416
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30059
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50015
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47888
51WerewolfKatana1033%38002
51WerewolfScale Gloves1023%37246
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48101
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%36950
51WerewolfBronze Pants993%38937
51WerewolfArquebus983%50264
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50420
51WerewolfPendant of Fire953%30297
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30192
51WerewolfSilk Boots943%38574
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37141
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38117
51WerewolfGladius903%50449
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47785
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%29999
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38732
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49832
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30083
51WerewolfHalberd873%55763
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%35951
51WerewolfTomahawk873%48032
51WerewolfElven Bow832%38326
51WerewolfFalcon832%37939
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47667
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38096
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38245
51WerewolfSpear802%37817
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe782%30227
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38550
51WerewolfFlail742%36921
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36279
51WerewolfSilk Pants722%47839
51WerewolfDouble Axe722%30033
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39348
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6238
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6971
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7213
51WerewolfRena +360%23036
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47122
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6813
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17291
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%751
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47245
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1321
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12793
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%910
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14416
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%906
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6312
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10701
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14501
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6238
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18680
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4083
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9904
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14416
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29672
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%128802
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64152
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45033
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63533
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%128920
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195015
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%130440
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%130891
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%129471
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129136
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129049
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%130385
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%120825
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%195661
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131123
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%128729
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%121533
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%128763
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%130519
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%129533
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%128605
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%120889
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131093
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%194894
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128087
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%120499
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%111916
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%111535
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%194454
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131204
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130158
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%194953
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%120867
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%129680
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%183690
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%195655
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%120504
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%129299
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47245
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16446
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16398
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47122
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16456
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17291
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23036
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4510
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9650
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12793
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14416
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3704
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14501
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18680
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2808
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9904
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6312
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%891
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%891
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%891
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%891
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19522%891
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%891
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%891