Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 42

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
tdraugsME300
KitanaElf173
DarkMGMG181
ScorpiuDK169
MileenaElf168
FutureDLDW190
CHURISMG256
LapsaME380
KingBomisBK337
SubZer0DW173
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2919323%386535
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97898%30813
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30802
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97778%32699
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97578%31009
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97508%129332
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96488%30832
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30944
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32970
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127401
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95878%32957
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7263
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48457
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7034
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48358
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1791
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23636
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10983
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6341
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14886
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%18006
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13324
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6594
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5219635%386535
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30944
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32957
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30802
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22130
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22027
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52554%22054
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26203
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52544%26208
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32970
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31009
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127401
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52154%25893
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30832
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51954%25897
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51903%129332
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32699
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51583%30813
LorenciaBull FightKris51263%25969
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7263
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48457
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48358
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7034
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23636
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1791
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6341
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10983
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%18006
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13324
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14886
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6594
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light136138%4039
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff732%48288
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor712%50415
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30370
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38869
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50842
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37179
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39272
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon632%38207
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36201
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30547
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30336
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50239
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48464
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30341
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38435
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30364
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield592%36498
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38052
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37231
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield572%48147
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm572%48458
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48242
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50690
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38326
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38677
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39674
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm552%38424
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves542%37517
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor531%37413
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30514
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56227
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50851
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor471%48067
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30607
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38920
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance431%39069
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots411%38553
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386535
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48457
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48358
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13324
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7034
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10983
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7263
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6341
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14886
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23636
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%18006
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%887
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2639100%4039
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1897233%57941
LorenciaElite BullApple2453812%386535
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30291
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29931
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30359
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29425
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30236
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30193
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30072
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31009
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26203
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30745
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25897
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30832
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30665
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26208
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29303
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21784
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25969
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45842%30813
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30944
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45832%32957
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127401
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22054
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129332
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22027
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32970
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30777
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30616
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30802
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22130
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32699
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29246
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25893
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48358
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48457
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7263
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7034
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1791
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23636
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6341
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10983
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14764
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14886
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%18006
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13324
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6594
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple40%386535
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42764
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64594
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64432
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47437
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47506
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37231
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47322
LorenciaGhostScale Pants10%43251
LorenciaGiantApple4725921%386535
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48512%30236
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48452%38424
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48322%30777
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48172%30341
LorenciaGiantRapier48052%29246
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47982%30607
LorenciaGiantKris47962%25969
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47962%26208
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47942%39272
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47942%30359
LorenciaGiantKatana47822%38326
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47802%38677
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47622%38435
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47532%25893
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47432%30193
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47432%30547
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47422%29303
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30370
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47172%30336
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47162%30665
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47142%26203
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47102%39069
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47062%30514
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46992%38920
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46942%30291
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46912%30364
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46822%38553
LorenciaGiantBuckler46792%25897
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46742%38869
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46712%39674
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46682%29931
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46602%30072
LorenciaGiantBow46512%30616
LorenciaGiantMace46352%21784
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46332%30745
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45892%29425
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14130%7263
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48358
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48457
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7034
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6341
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02020%1791
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23636
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14764
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14886
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%18006
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13324
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6594
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +019028%6341
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4054728%386535
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30777
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41393%30832
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129332
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41083%26203
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40913%127401
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40903%22130
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31009
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40833%30745
LorenciaHoundMace40833%21784
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32957
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30813
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25893
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40613%30944
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40603%32970
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29246
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30616
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40433%26208
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29303
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32699
LorenciaHoundBuckler40183%25897
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40063%30665
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25969
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22027
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22054
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39703%30802
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48457
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7263
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7034
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48358
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6341
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23636
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1791
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10983
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%18006
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14886
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13324
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6594
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386535
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30745
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30072
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30802
LorenciaLichVine Pants19932%30665
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25893
LorenciaLichBow19792%30616
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30336
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26208
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29931
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30291
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31009
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32970
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32699
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30607
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26203
LorenciaLichRapier19482%29246
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32957
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19452%30341
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30236
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30364
LorenciaLichKris19392%25969
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22054
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30944
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30514
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30813
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30547
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22130
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25897
LorenciaLichKite Shield19092%30359
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19012%29303
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30370
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30777
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30193
LorenciaLichMace18692%21784
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30832
LorenciaLichVine Boots18442%22027
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29425
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48457
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7034
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7263
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48358
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1791
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6341
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23636
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14764
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14886
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%18006
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13324
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6594
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386535
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30291
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38553
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30616
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30370
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39272
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30777
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38435
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48147
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48458
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38677
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30514
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30665
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30547
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30151%30745
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48242
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30607
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48464
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30341
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29931
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30336
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29303
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30193
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30359
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48288
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30072
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38869
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29691%30364
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30236
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48067
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56227
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39674
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29246
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38920
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39069
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38424
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38326
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29425
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7263
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48358
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48457
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7034
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23636
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1791
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6341
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14764
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10983
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%887
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14886
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%18006
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13324
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6594
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481925%129332
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6421725%127401
LorenciaSpiderApple4280717%386535
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7034
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48457
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48358
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7263
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1791
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23636
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6341
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14886
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13324
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%18006
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6594
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless222233%19229
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%124010
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64960
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132378
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124602
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69372
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123767
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132611
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%114110
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132747
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132851
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64946
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%65054
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64432
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64842
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69696
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78601
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64594
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%133255
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%132046
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113679
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131309
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%124060
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131854
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123721
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%132207
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131924
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131853
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%124198
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132564
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69135
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78622
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5416
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48457
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48358
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5569
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16820
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23636
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4337
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4638
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6341
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19229
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10983
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1267
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14764
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2865
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%18006
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14886
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13324
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6594
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386535
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50851
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38207
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48464
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45300
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36498
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48242
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48147
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42949
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42788
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42734
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42764
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56227
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37231
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48288
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42671
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43251
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36201
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48458
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37517
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47810
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38052
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50239
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37179
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50415
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39674
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50690
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48067
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48175
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50842
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21812%37413
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48135
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7034
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48358
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7263
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48457
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4337
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23636
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10983
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6341
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386535
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14764
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19229
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%887
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14886
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%18006
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13324
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6594
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow218713%132851
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer218613%123721
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots218523%132378
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade218463%152977
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff218343%131924
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants218193%134453
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor217943%152875
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe217453%200664
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield217423%133255
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind217403%134999
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth217353%123767
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield217273%153008
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm217263%132747
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow216883%153174
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor216653%124602
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves216633%132207
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear216603%132046
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves216523%124010
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water216423%199381
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind216383%131309
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves216323%134369
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants216193%131853
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh216133%124198
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm215803%199760
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor215803%135169
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor215623%124060
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic215603%187745
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask215473%200393
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword215453%134967
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots215233%199741
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves215113%131854
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear214993%199835
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber214983%132564
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots214813%132611
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield214703%133979
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots214633%133960
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319480%16894
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye19000%48358
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18870%48457
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318750%16825
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614200%16820
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39890%4638
DungeonDark KnighRena +39280%23636
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29230%9862
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6450%18006
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5110%19229
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister5010%2865
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4910%14764
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4860%10983
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4730%13324
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3787
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4490%10181
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3980%14886
DungeonDark KnighImp2540%6594
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64946
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47322
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%65054
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42734
DungeonGhostScale Armor9753%48175
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47810
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42788
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38207
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37517
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47437
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42671
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47113
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64432
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37413
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64960
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47334
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43251
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47066
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38052
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36201
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45300
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64842
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36498
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48135
DungeonGhostScale Boots9293%37231
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47496
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64594
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47506
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42764
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47297
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37179
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42949
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48358
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48457
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5569
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5416
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16820
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7034
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23636
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4337
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7263
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6341
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10983
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14764
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19229
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%18006
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13324
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14886
DungeonGhostImp40%6594
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386535
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14764
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5569
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48457
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5416
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9862
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48358
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%159876
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2930
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%887
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1267
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10983
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3787
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134967
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%185544
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%134527
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%134417
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16820
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%153174
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69372
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47322
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%65054
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%124198
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%124010
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48175
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47496
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64960
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64946
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47297
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64842
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47437
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123721
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48135
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124602
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78601
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78622
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47113
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64594
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47066
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47810
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69696
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%124060
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47506
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69135
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%114110
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45300
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47334
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123767
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64432
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113679
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5569
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48457
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48358
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5416
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16820
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23636
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6341
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4337
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%18006
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13324
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1267
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10983
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19229
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14764
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14886
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6594
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64960
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123767
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47506
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47297
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64432
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132611
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113679
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47322
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%114110
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124602
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%124060
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64946
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132851
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%65054
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69696
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47113
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47437
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47496
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64594
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%124198
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%133255
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132747
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69372
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132564
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123721
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%124010
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47334
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64842
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78601
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69135
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78622
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47066
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5569
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5416
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48457
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48358
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16820
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4337
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23636
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4638
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6341
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10983
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14764
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2865
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19229
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1267
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14886
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%18006
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13324
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6594
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36498
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39069
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39674
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7713%48067
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30341
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38207
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43251
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50239
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37179
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39272
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48458
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50851
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38326
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38424
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37517
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37413
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37231
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30370
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48242
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48147
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50415
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50842
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56227
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38553
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38435
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48464
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38677
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50690
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38920
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36201
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30336
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42764
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38052
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38869
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48288
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386535
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48457
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7263
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7034
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48358
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6341
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4337
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%887
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10983
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23636
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19229
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14764
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%18006
DungeonLarvaImp80%6594
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14886
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13324
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132564
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132747
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64842
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64594
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%124010
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113679
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132611
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%65054
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78601
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131854
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%133255
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64946
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132851
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%124060
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123767
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131309
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69696
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%132207
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69135
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%114110
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%132046
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131853
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123721
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64960
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132378
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78622
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124602
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69372
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%124198
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131924
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64432
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5569
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48358
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122503%124198
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121843%131854
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121713%134453
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants121223%78601
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120873%133960
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120813%134369
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120783%131853
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120783%132851
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120463%199741
DungeonPoison BulBlade120453%114110
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm120433%132747
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer120293%123721
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots120273%132378
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm120253%199760
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear120093%199835
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff120003%131924
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119993%132207
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119953%134967
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119853%133255
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119833%113679
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119723%124060
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119613%123767
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119603%200664
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119473%132564
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor119303%124602
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear119183%132046
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask119043%200393
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118703%135169
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118703%78622
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118633%131309
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118573%134999
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves118303%124010
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots118213%132611
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield118053%133979
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116933%199381
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310720%16825
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310540%16894
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye10000%48358
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key10000%48457
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67790%16820
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35040%4638
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15020%4337
DungeonPoison BulRena +34680%23636
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3300%18006
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2865
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10181
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2470%14764
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2380%13324
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2290%19229
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14886
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6594
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48458
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38920
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30514
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30745
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38677
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48067
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30364
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30336
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30291
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30072
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48464
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30665
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29246
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38326
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30341
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30359
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38553
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39272
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39674
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39069
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38424
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30547
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48288
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27041%30236
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27041%56227
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29303
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48242
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30777
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38869
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48147
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30193
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38435
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30607
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29931
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30370
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30616
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29425
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386535
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7263
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7034
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48358
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48457
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1791
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23636
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6341
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10983
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%887
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14764
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14886
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13324
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%18006
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6594
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45193%65054
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44903%42734
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47506
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44893%38052
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42788
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47334
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44653%43251
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44603%47066
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44413%48175
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44353%47297
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44303%64432
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44293%48135
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42949
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47437
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44183%47322
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44103%64594
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44043%64842
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43973%47496
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64946
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64960
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69372
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43823%69135
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43803%42764
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43793%42671
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43663%45300
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38207
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43043%69696
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47113
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47810
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5416
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5569
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48358
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48457
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6341
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62070%16820
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4337
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23636
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10983
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14764
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%18006
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19229
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel650%13324
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14886
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6594
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127401
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129332
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%114110
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%133255
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134999
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132747
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6543%69135
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6543%69696
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%134369
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124602
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%124010
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134967
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113679
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%132046
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%132378
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131854
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78601
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132851
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%124060
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131924
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%135169
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%124198
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132564
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%132207
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69372
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131309
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131853
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6083%132611
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123721
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78622
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123767
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5569
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48358
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48457
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16820
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5416
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4638
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4337
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23636
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1267
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10983
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19229
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6341
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2865
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14764
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14886
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13324
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6594
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%18006
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95653%42788
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95233%37517
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94793%48288
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94613%37413
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94583%42949
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94513%48242
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94353%36498
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94173%38869
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94163%50842
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94043%42764
DeviasAssassinFalcon94023%38207
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93973%38435
DeviasAssassinGladius93963%50851
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93813%37231
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93563%43251
DeviasAssassinFlail93493%37179
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93263%39272
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93233%39069
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93153%38553
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93143%42734
DeviasAssassinArquebus93093%50690
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93093%48147
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92993%38677
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92963%48464
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92893%38920
DeviasAssassinHalberd92863%56227
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92783%48067
DeviasAssassinSpear92673%38052
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92633%48458
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92563%50415
DeviasAssassinKatana92273%38326
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92133%38424
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91903%42671
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91423%39674
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91323%50239
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91093%36201
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11870%14886
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7263
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48358
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48457
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17900%7034
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23636
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4337
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%10983
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6341
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%887
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19229
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14764
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1870%18006
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13324
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6594
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386535
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30370
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1901933%57941
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128383%47496
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128383%42949
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128073%43251
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127883%47437
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127783%64960
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127753%47113
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127673%47506
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127553%42671
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127483%64842
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127473%64946
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127463%47334
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127363%69696
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127153%45300
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127093%64432
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127073%47322
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126863%48175
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126803%65054
DeviasElite YetiBlade126523%114110
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126473%69135
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126063%47297
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm126013%48135
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125763%47810
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125603%69372
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125413%78622
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125363%113679
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125203%42734
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124953%78601
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124643%64594
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124343%47066
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124053%42764
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124043%42788
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14886
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5569
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48457
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29520%5416
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48358
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67630%16820
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10983
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15050%4337
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23636
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6341
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1267
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19229
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14764
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%18006
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13324
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6594
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386535
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127401
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42764
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47066
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64432
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47437
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +019028%6341
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78853%48458
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78673%39272
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78273%48288
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78233%38553
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78173%48464
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77993%39069
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77993%30547
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77983%37517
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77933%30336
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77923%30514
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77793%38435
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77753%30607
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77713%38677
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77583%38424
DeviasHommerdKatana77403%38326
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77333%50842
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77253%30364
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77043%48242
DeviasHommerdSpear77033%38052
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison77033%39674
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves77023%30341
DeviasHommerdGladius76973%50851
DeviasHommerdArquebus76903%50690
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76883%50239
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76803%48147
DeviasHommerdFlail76783%37179
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76743%30370
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76703%38920
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76673%36201
DeviasHommerdFalcon76423%38207
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76313%37231
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76293%48067
DeviasHommerdHalberd76263%56227
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76253%38869
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76223%37413
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor76023%50415
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75943%36498
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9250%14886
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48457
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16910%7263
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6900%48358
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16560%7034
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5220%386535
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23636
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6341
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10983
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14764
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%887
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%18006
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13324
DeviasHommerdImp610%6594
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36683%37413
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36453%30193
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36193%39069
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38869
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35993%38553
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35943%38326
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35883%38424
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35853%39272
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35833%30370
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35623%50851
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35543%30072
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35483%36201
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35453%37179
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35363%48464
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35343%37517
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35323%50842
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35323%30547
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35303%30236
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35272%38435
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35262%48458
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35242%30514
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35182%30336
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35132%48242
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35112%39674
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35062%50415
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35042%30607
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor35032%48067
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34992%48147
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34972%30364
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34902%38677
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34872%36498
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34782%48288
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34722%50239
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34712%30341
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34702%38920
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34672%37231
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34542%30359
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34162%50690
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd34042%56227
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5240%14886
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7263
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3250%48358
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48457
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7034
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31540%23636
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6341
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage880%887
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10983
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%18006
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14764
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13324
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386535
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6594
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14764
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48358
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4337
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7263
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7034
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48457
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48288
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10983
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2930
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2865
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%153174
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16820
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%132046
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127401
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38424
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30547
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127401
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129332
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless228633%19229
DeviasWormTomahawk154867%48464
DeviasWormArquebus154607%50690
DeviasWormBone Helm154237%48458
DeviasWormBronze Armor154177%48067
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153977%48147
DeviasWormGladius153607%50851
DeviasWormRing of Ice153337%50239
DeviasWormSilk Armor153037%50415
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152707%48288
DeviasWormHalberd152507%56227
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48242
DeviasWormBone Pants152106%50842
DeviasWormElven Bow24601%38677
DeviasWormKatana23981%38326
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38920
DeviasWormRing of Poison23881%39674
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38869
DeviasWormSilk Helm23621%38435
DeviasWormBone Boots23621%38553
DeviasWormBronze Pants23521%39272
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39069
DeviasWormBronze Helm23291%38424
DeviasWormApple23211%386535
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30336
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29931
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30291
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30547
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30607
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30359
DeviasWormLeather Armor11841%29425
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30341
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30370
DeviasWormRapier11761%29246
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29303
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30236
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30514
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30364
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30072
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30193
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14886
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7034
DeviasWormDevils Eye5720%48358
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7263
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48457
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23636
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6341
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14764
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10983
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%887
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%18006
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13324
DeviasWormImp390%6594
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128174%47334
DeviasYetiWind Helm127894%48135
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127834%47066
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126804%47506
DeviasYetiWind Pants126604%47437
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126534%47496
DeviasYetiScale Armor126234%48175
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125963%47113
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125873%47297
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125723%47810
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125123%47322
DeviasYetiBone Pants102493%50842
DeviasYetiArquebus101943%50690
DeviasYetiHalberd101603%56227
DeviasYetiSpear101503%38052
DeviasYetiWind Boots101383%45300
DeviasYetiBone Armor101303%37413
DeviasYetiGladius101103%50851
DeviasYetiFlail101023%37179
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100773%42734
DeviasYetiScale Boots100733%37231
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100633%36201
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100583%37517
DeviasYetiFalcon100533%38207
DeviasYetiElven Axe100503%42949
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36498
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100393%42671
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100263%42764
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100143%50415
DeviasYetiScale Pants99973%43251
DeviasYetiScale Helm99633%42788
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99553%50239
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11640%14886
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48358
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48457
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18570%7263
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18560%7034
DeviasYetiRena +34410%23636
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4337
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6341
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%18006
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10983
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14764
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19229
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13324
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386535
DeviasYetiImp760%6594
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567722%386535
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38920
NoriaAgonBow15202%30616
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38424
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30607
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15012%30370
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14902%30514
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22054
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30665
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39272
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38677
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25893
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30236
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26208
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30745
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30359
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30291
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29425
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30193
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30547
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29303
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30341
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29931
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26203
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39069
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38869
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22130
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38435
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30777
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14152%30336
NoriaAgonMace14152%21784
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29246
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25897
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38326
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38553
NoriaAgonKris14072%25969
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30072
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30364
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48358
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7034
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48457
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7263
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1791
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23636
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6341
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14764
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13324
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%18006
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14886
NoriaAgonImp60%6594
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30291
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30616
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30777
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30745
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29425
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29303
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29931
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29246
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30665
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31009
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25893
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32957
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129332
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32699
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25969
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32970
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30832
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22027
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30944
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21784
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22130
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22054
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30802
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26203
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127401
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25897
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26208
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48358
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48457
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7263
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7034
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23636
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1791
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10983
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14764
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6341
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%18006
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14886
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13324
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6594
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613634%386535
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32970
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129332
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30944
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127401
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9245%32957
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30832
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8975%30802
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22130
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22054
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31009
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30813
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32699
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7263
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48358
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48457
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7034
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23636
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10983
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%18006
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6341
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6594
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13324
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1995034%57941
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2795033%386535
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30832
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25969
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32970
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30944
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22130
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30813
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30777
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22054
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26208
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30665
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21784
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32957
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129332
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26203
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127401
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32699
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23503%30745
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30616
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23463%30802
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31009
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23363%25897
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25893
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48358
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7263
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7034
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48457
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23636
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1791
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6341
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10983
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14886
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13324
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6594
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%18006
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386535
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39069
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39272
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5553%30370
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38869
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30607
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38920
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5363%30341
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30514
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30364
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30336
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30547
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30813
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30193
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30745
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25897
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31009
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3802%30665
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30944
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30236
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30777
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30359
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30832
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25969
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22130
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26208
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3572%29303
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30802
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22054
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30616
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30072
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30291
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22027
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25893
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29246
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29931
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29425
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26203
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21784
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7263
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7034
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48358
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48457
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23636
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6341
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14764
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%18006
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13324
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14886
NoriaForest MonImp20%6594
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42671
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64946
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%65054
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36201
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38207
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42788
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37517
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47066
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48135
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47810
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43251
NoriaGoblinApple582931%386535
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253214%129332
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127401
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250614%32970
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32957
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32699
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48457
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6341
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7034
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48358
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7263
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1791
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23636
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14886
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10983
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%18006
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13324
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6341
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386535
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30193
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30364
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32970
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30547
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22130
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26203
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6983%30802
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29246
NoriaHunterBow6913%30616
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31009
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30607
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29931
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22027
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30291
NoriaHunterMace6842%21784
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129332
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29425
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25897
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22054
NoriaHunterKris6712%25969
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30236
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30072
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30359
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26208
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30832
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32699
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30514
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30813
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30777
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30745
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6492%29303
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30944
NoriaHunterVine Pants6402%30665
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32957
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25893
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48457
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48358
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7034
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7263
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1791
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23636
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10983
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14764
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6341
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14886
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%18006
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6594
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13324
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39272
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29425
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386535
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30359
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38424
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30364
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158812%129332
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3125112%127401
NoriaSpiderApple134205%386535
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7263
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7034
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48358
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48457
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1791
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23636
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6341
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%18006
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13324
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14886
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6594
NoriaStone GoleApple1540118%386535
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48242
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24323%30547
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38920
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30607
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38677
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30364
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38869
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39069
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38553
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38424
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48464
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48067
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48458
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23493%48147
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39674
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30370
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38326
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48288
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30514
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38435
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39272
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30336
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30341
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30072
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29425
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30616
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30291
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29303
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29931
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30777
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30236
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30359
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30665
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29246
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30193
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30745
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21784
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7263
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48457
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7034
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48358
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6341
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1791
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23636
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14764
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10983
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%887
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14886
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13324
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%18006
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6594
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless232334%19229
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14764
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48358
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48457
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122839
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16825
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2992
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16894
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2930
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10983
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2770
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1426
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3787
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1401
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1282
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1376
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%102773
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8586
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9327
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%110783
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154731
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots322093%159090
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe320963%200664
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants320543%184894
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor320223%135169
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow319853%153174
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants319583%134346
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear319353%199835
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants319183%185544
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic319103%187745
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff319093%159876
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask318123%200393
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind318043%134999
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter317923%184581
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water317833%199381
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade317723%152977
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield317693%153008
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield317543%133979
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword317483%157737
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves317423%134509
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves317093%158795
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield316933%184266
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe316823%182750
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor316743%152875
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability316543%134417
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm316433%185444
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves316363%134369
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm316333%199760
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots316283%183705
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots316033%199741
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants315973%134453
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm315823%134527
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword315633%134967
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots312643%133960
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325920%16825
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25560%48457
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25340%48358
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +325250%16894
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619410%16820
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413250%5352
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +213010%9862
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312860%23636
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12720%10983
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9990%18006
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7780%13324
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6750%2770
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6400%3787
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6360%14764
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6180%10181
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6120%19229
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5720%14886
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3610%6594
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131853
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%124198
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%199381
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%132046
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%152875
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132747
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%124010
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131309
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%132207
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134453
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%199741
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134967
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%187745
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%200393
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132851
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%199835
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123721
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131924
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%124060
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%153174
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%200664
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%134369
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%152977
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123767
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%199760
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132378
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124602
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%153008
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132611
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133960
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131854
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%133255
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48358
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48457
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134999
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%135169
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132564
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff726903%159876
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask725613%200393
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants725003%184894
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield724283%184266
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter722953%184581
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants722363%176891
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword722333%176386
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm722083%185444
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots721933%199741
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves721903%158795
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots721613%183705
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow721283%176398
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants721263%185544
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves720293%178182
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic720243%187745
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade720133%152977
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow719333%153174
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots719073%159090
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm719053%199760
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield718813%153008
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor718763%176277
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe718723%200664
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water718683%199381
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor718683%177951
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves718623%134509
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor718223%152875
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm717453%134527
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm716433%178374
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability715813%134417
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants715383%134346
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe714623%182750
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear714303%199835
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword711703%157737
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358440%16894
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58250%48457
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +358150%16825
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye58020%48358
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644310%16820
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429740%5352
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329570%23636
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29330%10983
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228720%9862
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21490%18006
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15510%13324
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14980%14764
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14750%2770
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14580%10181
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14500%3787
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14110%19229
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph12020%14886
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8548
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8586
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7990%6594
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256455%184581
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm256085%185444
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255835%178182
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255465%185544
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254925%184894
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254835%110129
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253365%160293
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253305%109987
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253285%177951
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252995%183705
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252675%176891
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252525%122839
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252475%178374
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251945%176398
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251775%176277
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251585%176386
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251305%184266
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe251015%182750
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250975%110783
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249715%110044
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword246065%102773
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48457
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8548
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12820%48358
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412720%8586
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%18006
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9327
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36560%23636
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9862
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5130%13324
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1401
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10983
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1282
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10181
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19229
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1426
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14886
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1376
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14764
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6594
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16820
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor417874%110783
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm417864%178374
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff417104%159876
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield417044%184266
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants416794%176891
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots416074%159090
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor416054%177951
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter415594%184581
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm415144%185444
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow414214%176398
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword413684%157737
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants413624%184894
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff413494%110044
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor413434%176277
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves412854%158795
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword412484%176386
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants412404%185544
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield412184%109987
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor411914%160293
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots411774%110129
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe411674%182750
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves411604%178182
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots410934%183705
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword377134%102773
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24610%48358
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424440%8548
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key24100%48457
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +424040%8586
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12390%10983
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212210%9862
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311890%23636
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511450%9327
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8920%18006
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6830%13324
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6430%1426
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6290%14764
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6250%10181
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6230%19229
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6040%1376
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5910%1401
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5210%14886
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3700%6594
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16820
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39804%184894
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39644%134527
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39624%185544
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39584%183705
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39494%184266
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39364%176386
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39244%176277
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39224%158795
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38944%109987
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38914%178374
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38794%159090
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38784%176398
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38784%110044
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38744%110783
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38664%182750
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38584%178182
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38474%185444
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38234%176891
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38214%159876
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38204%134417
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38174%134346
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38164%177951
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%157737
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37894%110129
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37814%184581
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37653%134509
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36683%102773
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2840%48358
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2440%48457
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16894
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32170%16825
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16820
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9862
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9327
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10983
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23636
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%18006
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1426
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13324
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2770
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1401
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14764
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19229
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14886
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1376
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10181
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6594
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8548
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8586
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47113
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69372
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47322
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47437
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64432
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64842
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48175
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127401
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32699
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32957
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131854
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%199835
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%200664
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131924
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%132207
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132378
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%153008
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%134527
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%134453
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%135169
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%132046
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134967
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%153174
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205083%200393
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%133255
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%199381
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%187745
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%134509
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132611
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%152875
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131853
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%134346
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134999
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%134417
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%134369
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132564
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%152977
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133960
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132747
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131309
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%199741
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%199760
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132851
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133979
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48358
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16894
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48457
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16825
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16820
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9862
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5352
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23636
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%18006
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13324
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14764
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19229
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2770
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2865
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10181
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10983
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3787
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14886
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6594
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336303%133960
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335913%124602
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335663%124060
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335543%132207
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335373%134967
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%132046
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%135169
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%199760
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%133255
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%200664
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132611
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133979
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333643%199835
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333563%200393
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333343%124198
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333333%131309
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333023%124010
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332773%113679
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123767
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332733%123721
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134999
Lost TowerShadowBlade332433%114110
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332413%132747
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332383%131924
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131853
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134453
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132378
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330803%132851
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%199381
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330123%199741
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132564
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%134369
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327863%131854
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%187745
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48457
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16894
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48358
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16825
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16820
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4638
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23636
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9862
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%18006
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2865
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19229
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14764
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3787
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13324
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10181
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14886
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6594
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonLarge Round Shield20%48147
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30607
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30359
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30745
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56227
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38677
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48288
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38920
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%134346
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%177951
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield269173%78622
AtlansBahamutLight Saber268993%132564
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268933%124602
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe268153%69696
AtlansBahamutWind Armor268023%64594
AtlansBahamutLight Spear267843%132046
AtlansBahamutBerdysh267403%124198
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves267343%131854
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves267323%64842
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants267003%69135
AtlansBahamutTower Shield266683%133255
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor266653%124060
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander266533%65054
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots266523%132378
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow266423%132851
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots266283%64946
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves266213%124010
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265933%132207
AtlansBahamutBlade265763%114110
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants265633%78601
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff265603%131924
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants265603%131853
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm265543%113679
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth265413%123767
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow265093%64960
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots264623%132611
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer264493%123721
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice264483%69372
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263923%132747
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263873%64432
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind263413%131309
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20540%48457
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220100%5416
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219720%5569
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19670%48358
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615520%16820
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010900%6341
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310300%4638
AtlansBahamutRena +39640%23636
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19590%4337
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%18006
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5580%10983
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5340%19229
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2865
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4970%1267
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4950%14764
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4830%13324
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4240%14886
AtlansBahamutImp2230%6594
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%65054
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47496
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38207
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42734
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36201
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%110783
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%178374
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154731
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%160293
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%176398
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%154105
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%110129
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122839
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%176386
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%178182
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195916%176277
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%154165
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%177951
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%176891
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%109987
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%110044
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%102773
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48358
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48457
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8548
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8586
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9327
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2992
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23636
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%18006
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10983
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1282
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1401
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1376
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14764
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10181
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13324
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1426
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19229
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14886
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6594
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16820
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14764
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48358
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8548
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48457
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8586
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1905
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%174376
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2930
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1601
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1051
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1344
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1125
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%956
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2016
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1638
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10983
AtlansHydraRena +310%23636
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%205321
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193779
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22097%193779
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21977%110044
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21907%102773
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21667%192691
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21546%122839
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21486%160293
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192764
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21356%110783
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21356%154731
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21286%191312
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21246%174376
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21226%109987
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21176%154165
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21076%154105
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%110129
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8586
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48457
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48358
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8548
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%18006
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23636
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13324
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2992
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9327
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1376
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19229
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1282
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1426
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1401
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4239
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10181
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6594
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14886
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14764
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6536
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6716
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122839
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%110044
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24826%110783
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%178374
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%102773
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24666%110129
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154731
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24576%154165
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%109987
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24186%160293
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%177951
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%154105
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%178182
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23796%174376
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48358
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48457
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8548
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8586
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2992
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9327
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23636
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13324
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1401
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%18006
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10181
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10983
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1426
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1282
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19229
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14764
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14886
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1376
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6536
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6716
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6594
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38435
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56227
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38424
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14886
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39069
AtlansSkeletonGolden Crossbow10%30072
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe50%127401
AtlansSpiderShort Bow40%129332
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11343%132378
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124602
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%199760
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11203%200664
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%132207
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131853
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11103%134967
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%135169
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%114110
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%199835
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131854
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132564
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%134999
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132851
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123721
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78601
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10833%199741
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%124198
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%124010
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%200393
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133960
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113679
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%134369
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78622
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10553%131309
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132611
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131924
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%199381
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132747
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%132046
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134453
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10443%133979
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%124060
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123767
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%133255
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48358
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48457
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16894
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16825
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16820
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%18006
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23636
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4638
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4337
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13324
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14886
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10181
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19229
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14764
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2865
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6594
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133979
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134999
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133960
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134967
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%135169
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134453
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%134369
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69696
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%124060
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131309
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131854
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69372
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%133255
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69135
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132564
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123767
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132851
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113679
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%124010
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%132207
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78622
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124602
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132378
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132747
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%124198
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131924
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%132046
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132611
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131853
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78601
AtlansVeparBlade48483%114110
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123721
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48457
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48358
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5569
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5416
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16820
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%18006
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4337
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6341
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4638
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23636
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13324
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14764
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1267
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2865
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14886
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10983
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19229
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10181
AtlansVeparImp840%6594
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16894
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16825
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%120158
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90640
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90576
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%119029
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%132181
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90760
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90810
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79950
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%156177
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%150332
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79671
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90565
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%178087
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%77245
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%79009
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156562
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%177318
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%18006
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6716
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6536
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1051
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48457
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14764
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13324
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1788
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4239
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23636
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14886
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves262285%203040
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves262255%192764
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants262215%192691
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword262175%205321
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves261255%191312
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection261065%193779
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots260985%205057
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star260895%154731
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask260855%154165
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants260335%156177
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter260325%205179
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow259935%174376
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves259845%120158
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves259575%150332
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield259025%154105
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield258995%156562
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow258665%203911
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots257985%119029
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11630%48358
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511300%6716
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11220%48457
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510940%6536
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6370%18006
TarkanBloody wolRena +36290%23636
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36140%2992
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55860%9327
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4320%13324
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1638
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3170%4239
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14764
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3030%19229
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1601
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2920%14886
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2016
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2480%10181
TarkanBloody wolImp2080%6594
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3318
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3215
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6585
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90576
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%72120
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6618
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6320
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8125
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%72405
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79671
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71767
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%72403
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90640
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6386
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90810
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%78134
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79950
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6365
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48358
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%77245
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%72073
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%72093
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14886
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%18006
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%72424
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%178087
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%177318
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150339%132181
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86965%193779
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%205179
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%119029
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%156177
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192691
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%150332
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%120158
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%205057
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85385%203911
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%205321
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156562
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85235%203040
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%191312
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192764
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48457
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6536
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6716
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48358
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%18006
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13324
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1905
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9327
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23636
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1852
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19229
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%966
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4239
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2016
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6594
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14886
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1344
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14764
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1638
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1601
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10181
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3318
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193779
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%154731
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%205321
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469017%192764
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%154105
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%205179
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%203040
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122839
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%205057
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192691
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%174376
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%191312
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%203911
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465316%154165
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%160293
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8586
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48457
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48358
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8548
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9327
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2992
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%18006
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23636
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13324
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1282
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14764
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14886
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4239
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19229
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10181
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2016
TarkanMutantImp2940%6594
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6716
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6536
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%159876
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%152977
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%177318
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203911
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%150332
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%205179
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%120158
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156562
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12065%119029
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%205057
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90565
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90810
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%77245
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%178087
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90576
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%156177
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%132181
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90640
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%205321
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%203040
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90760
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6716
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48457
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6536
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48358
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%18006
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13324
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9327
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23636
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1905
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%956
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1125
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1601
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1344
TarkanTantalosImp150%6594
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4239
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14764
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19229
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1638
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14886
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10181
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1852
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%966
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1051
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14764
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1788
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48457
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6536
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6716
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6618
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48358
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1051
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%861
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%966
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2930
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1125
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2317%156562
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2297%156177
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%174376
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2247%205321
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2237%205179
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%205057
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154731
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203911
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%150332
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%192691
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192764
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193779
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1916%154105
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%154165
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14764
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves261%191312
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19229
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10181
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4239
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%203040
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2930
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48457
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8548
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48358
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%681
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2992
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23636
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13324
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6536
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1638
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6716
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8586
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%18006
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9327
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2016
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3871%131854
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3811%132851
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%133979
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3731%199741
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3681%199835
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3671%134967
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3651%132378
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3621%134527
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131924
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3601%152875
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%135169
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3571%134369
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%134417
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%152977
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3551%134999
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3551%153008
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%131309
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3541%200393
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3531%134509
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3521%131853
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%199381
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3521%132207
9Blood SoldLight Saber3491%132564
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3471%132611
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3471%134346
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3451%200664
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3431%134453
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3421%132747
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%153174
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%133960
9Blood SoldLight Spear3341%132046
9Blood SoldTower Shield3231%133255
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3221%187745
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%199760
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1290%14764
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless900%19229
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1800%2930
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10181
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4239
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16894
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48358
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48457
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%681
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16825
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16820
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9862
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5352
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23636
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%18006
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13324
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2770
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2865
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3787
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10983
9Blood SoldImp50%6594
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14886
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%154105
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2220%154165
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193779
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2100%156177
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%205179
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%205057
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%205321
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves2000%150332
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156562
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154731
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%174376
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1920%192691
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%120158
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1870%192764
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1780%203911
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14764
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2930
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%191312
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10181
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%119029
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19229
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%203040
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6536
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6716
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4239
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%681
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48457
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9327
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48358
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1601
9Bloody wolRena +330%23636
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%18006
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14886
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1638
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2992
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3215
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2016
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13324
9Bloody wolImp10%6594
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47066
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48135
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47506
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47297
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47334
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47496
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47810
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47322
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48175
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47437
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47113
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37179
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50415
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36498
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38207
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42671
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42764
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37517
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43251
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42788
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50690
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36201
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45300
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42949
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50842
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56227
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37231
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37413
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50239
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42734
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38052
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50851
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14764
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19229
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10181
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2930
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4239
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48358
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7034
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48457
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7263
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%681
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6341
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23636
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%18006
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4337
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14886
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13324
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10983
9Cursed LicImp40%6594
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5260%153174
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%152977
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%158795
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%182750
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%185444
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5130%199741
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%134509
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%153008
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%183705
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%184581
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134453
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%200664
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%159876
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%184894
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%199381
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133979
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%159090
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4900%134527
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%199835
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4880%152875
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4880%157737
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%187745
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%135169
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133960
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134967
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4690%199760
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%134346
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%200393
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%134417
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%134369
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%185544
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4480%184266
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134999
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14764
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19229
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10181
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2930
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16825
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4239
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16894
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48358
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48457
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16820
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23636
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5352
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%681
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%18006
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10983
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9862
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3787
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2770
9Cursed WizImp70%6594
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14886
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13324
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37231
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42671
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48135
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50842
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48464
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48242
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43251
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39674
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48288
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42788
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47810
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56227
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48175
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48067
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50415
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48147
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50239
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37413
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50690
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42764
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42734
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36498
9CyclopsGladius6641%50851
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38207
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42949
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45300
9CyclopsSpear6561%38052
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36201
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37517
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48458
9CyclopsFlail6311%37179
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19229
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14764
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2930
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10181
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4239
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7034
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7263
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48358
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48457
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%681
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4337
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6341
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10983
9CyclopsRena +3240%23636
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%887
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%18006
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13324
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14886
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6594
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132378
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4980%131853
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4970%199381
9Dark KnighLight Saber4870%132564
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%134967
9Dark KnighTower Shield4840%133255
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%152875
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%131309
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4800%124010
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4780%132611
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4740%152977
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123767
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4720%200393
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4690%123721
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4680%133960
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131924
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4620%135169
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4570%153174
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%124060
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4530%187745
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4520%199741
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4520%153008
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4510%134999
9Dark KnighBerdysh4490%124198
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132851
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%199835
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4470%131854
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%132046
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4440%132747
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%200664
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4340%199760
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134453
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4330%133979
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124602
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%132207
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4200%134369
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14764
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19229
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10181
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2930
9Dark KnighDevils Eye520%48358
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4239
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16825
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48457
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16894
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%681
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16820
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4638
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23636
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2200%9862
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10983
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%18006
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2865
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13324
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3787
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14886
9Dark KnighImp50%6594
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5252%184581
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5172%134453
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5152%187745
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5121%182750
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5051%199381
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%152875
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%199760
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%157737
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%184266
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%176891
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%134509
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%159090
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4851%158795
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%134346
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%159876
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4791%184894
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%183705
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%185544
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%185444
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%153008
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133960
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4681%199835
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%134527
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%200664
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%153174
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%176398
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%176386
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%176277
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%152977
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%199741
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133979
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%134417
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%200393
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14764
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%19229
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10181
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2930
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4239
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48358
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16894
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16825
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48457
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16820
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%681
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9862
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23636
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%18006
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5352
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10983
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14886
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3787
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13324
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2770
9Dark SkullImp20%6594
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3630%153008
9Death CowBattle Scepter3550%184581
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%199381
9Death CowLegendary Boots3450%199741
9Death CowGreat Scythe3440%182750
9Death CowLegendary Helm3410%134527
9Death CowPlate Helm3380%199760
9Death CowDragon Helm3360%178374
9Death CowLarkan Axe3350%200664
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%176386
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%176891
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%177951
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%176398
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%157737
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3260%178182
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%185544
9Death CowLegendary Armor3230%176277
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3230%153174
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%187745
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3190%134509
9Death CowPlate Armor3190%152875
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%134417
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%185444
9Death CowGuardian Boots3140%159090
9Death CowGorgon Staff3100%159876
9Death CowGuardian Pants3100%184894
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3100%134346
9Death CowSerpent Spear3090%199835
9Death CowDragon Boots3080%183705
9Death CowDouble Blade3030%152977
9Death CowLight Plate Mask3000%200393
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%158795
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%184266
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14764
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19229
9Death CowJewel of Soul790%10181
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2930
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4239
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16825
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48358
9Death CowDevils Key250%48457
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16894
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%681
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16820
9Death CowRena +3130%23636
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9862
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3787
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5352
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%18006
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10983
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14886
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2770
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8548
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13324
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8586
9Death CowImp20%6594
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%110044
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%184894
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%110783
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%184581
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%176386
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%160293
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%185444
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%183705
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2930
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%109987
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%110129
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%176398
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14764
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%176277
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8548
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%184266
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%178182
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%185544
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%182750
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%177951
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%178374
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19229
9Death KnigLightning Sword6880%102773
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%158795
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%109987
9Death KnigDragon Boots6630%183705
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6620%185444
9Death KnigGiant Sword6580%157737
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%110129
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%159090
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6490%185544
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%184581
9Death KnigBronze Shield6450%184266
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%178374
9Death KnigDragon Armor6370%110783
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%160293
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%176398
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%184894
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%178182
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%182750
9Death KnigHelical Sword6270%176386
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%110044
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%159876
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6140%176277
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%176891
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6080%177951
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14764
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19229
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2930
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10181
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4239
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48358
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8586
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%681
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48457
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8548
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10983
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9327
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23636
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%18006
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1401
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13324
9Death KnigImp110%6594
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9862
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1426
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1376
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14886
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4740%192691
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4670%154731
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4580%192764
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4570%154165
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122839
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4390%174376
9Death TreeElemental Shield4380%154105
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4360%160293
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4310%203911
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4240%193779
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%205179
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4090%205057
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%205321
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14764
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19229
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%191312
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%203040
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2930
9Death TreeJewel of Soul340%10181
9Death TreeJewel of Life280%4239
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48358
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9327
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8548
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8586
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2992
9Death TreeRena +380%23636
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48457
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1282
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%681
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13324
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%18006
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14886
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2016
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6716
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%183705
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%178182
9DevilBronze Shield70%184266
9DevilDragon Pants60%176891
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%134509
9DevilGuardian Armor50%177951
9DevilGuardian Boots50%159090
9DevilPendant of Ability50%134417
9DevilBattle Scepter50%184581
9DevilLegendary Staff50%110044
9DevilDragon Gloves50%158795
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%176386
9DevilSilver Bow40%176398
9DevilLegendary Pants40%185544
9DevilGreat Scythe40%182750
9DevilDragon Helm40%178374
9DevilDragon Shield30%109987
9DevilGorgon Staff30%159876
9DevilGiant Sword20%157737
9DevilGuardian Pants20%184894
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%134346
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%110129
9DevilLegendary Armor20%176277
9DevilDragon Armor20%110783
9DevilLegendary Helm10%134527
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8586
9DevilJewel of Creation10%681
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10983
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14764
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90576
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%120158
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%132181
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%72073
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79671
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90640
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%177318
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%178087
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%150332
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%77245
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90810
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79950
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%79009
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71767
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%78134
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19229
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14764
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48358
9DrakanDevils Key20%48457
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90565
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10181
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1852
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6536
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1344
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4239
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%681
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%119029
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%997
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2930
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%956
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90760
9DrakanRena +310%23636
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6716
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1788
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%72424
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%156177
9GhostScale Pants30%43251
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64960
9GhostFlail20%37179
9GhostScale Armor20%48175
9GhostSpear20%38052
9GhostWind Boots10%45300
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2930
9GhostGiant Trident10%47334
9GhostFalcon10%38207
9GhostRing of Fire10%47322
9GhostElven Axe10%42949
9GhostScale Boots10%37231
9GhostWind Pants10%47437
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64842
9GhostPlate Shield10%42764
9GhostScale Gloves10%37517
9GhostScale Helm10%42788
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47506
9GhostSword of Salamander10%65054
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47810
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47113
9Great BahaDragon Shield7240%109987
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7190%178182
9Great BahaElemental Shield6970%154105
9Great BahaDragon Armor6950%110783
9Great BahaDragon Pants6880%176891
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6840%177951
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6710%154165
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6710%110044
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6620%154731
9Great BahaLightning Sword6580%102773
9Great BahaDragon Helm6560%178374
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6520%160293
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6510%110129
9Great BahaHelical Sword6500%176386
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%176398
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6390%122839
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6330%176277
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14764
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19229
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10181
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2930
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4239
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48457
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8586
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8548
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48358
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%681
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2992
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9327
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13324
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria100%18006
9Great BahaRena +390%23636
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1426
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1376
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1282
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14886
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1401
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10983
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6594
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%65054
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48135
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123721
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47810
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47297
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69696
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%124198
9Hell HoundBlade130%114110
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124602
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64946
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47066
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%124060
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78601
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48175
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47437
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64594
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47506
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47322
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47113
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69135
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69372
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%124010
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64842
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64960
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45300
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64432
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113679
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14764
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47496
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78622
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123767
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47334
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19229
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2930
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10181
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%681
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48358
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5569
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5416
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1267
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47297
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132747
9Hell SpideBlade4391%114110
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%65054
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64432
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78622
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%124010
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47506
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123721
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132851
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132611
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123767
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64594
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64946
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47437
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113679
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%133255
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47066
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124602
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69696
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69372
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69135
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64842
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64960
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132564
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%124060
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%124198
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78601
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47113
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47496
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47334
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47322
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14764
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19229
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10181
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2930
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4239
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%681
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5569
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5416
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16820
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48358
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4337
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48457
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6341
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23636
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4638
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2865
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%18006
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10983
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1267
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14886
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13324
9Hell SpideImp30%6594
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%132181
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%177318
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%178087
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203911
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%205057
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192764
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield480%156562
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193779
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%156177
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%120158
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192691
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%205179
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%205321
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves370%150332
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14764
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10181
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19229
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%119029
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48358
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%191312
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2930
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%681
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2016
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1638
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%203040
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13324
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48457
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4239
9Iron WheelRena +310%23636
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6716
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1852
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%18006
9LichPad Helm160%22054
9LichLeather Gloves150%30802
9LichVine Pants120%30665
9LichPad Gloves120%32970
9LichKris110%25969
9LichHorn Shield110%29303
9LichKite Shield110%30359
9LichLeather Pants100%30777
9LichSmall Shield100%32957
9LichSword of Assassin100%30236
9LichVine Boots90%22027
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30547
9LichBuckler90%25897
9LichBone Gloves80%30370
9LichLeather Armor80%29425
9LichPendant of Fire80%30607
9LichPad Boots80%30832
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30072
9LichMorning Star70%30364
9LichBronze Boots70%30193
9LichSilk Gloves70%30341
9LichDouble Axe70%30336
9LichShort Sword60%32699
9LichVine Helm60%26208
9LichMace60%21784
9LichCrossbow60%30944
9LichVine Gloves50%30813
9LichPad Pants50%30745
9LichVine Armor50%29931
9LichRapier50%29246
9LichBronze Gloves50%30514
9LichBow50%30616
9LichHand Axe50%31009
9LichLeather Helm40%26203
9LichSkull Staff30%25893
9LichLeather Boots30%22130
9LichPad Armor20%30291
9LichDevils Key20%48457
9LichBox of Luck +110%2930
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14764
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7034
9LichBlood Bone +110%7263
9LichDevils Eye10%48358
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203911
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154731
9MutantElemental Shield3070%154105
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122839
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192691
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%205179
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192764
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193779
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%205057
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%160293
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%154165
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%205321
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2590%174376
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14764
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%203040
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19229
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10181
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2930
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%191312
9MutantJewel of Life170%4239
9MutantJewel of Creation110%681
9MutantDevils Eye90%48358
9MutantDevils Key70%48457
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2016
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2992
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8548
9MutantRena +350%23636
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8586
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9327
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%18006
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6536
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1282
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14886
9MutantImp20%6594
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13324
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%158795
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%159090
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%184894
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%153174
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%176277
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%187745
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%176386
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%182750
9Necron3Double Blade3951%152977
9Necron3Legendary Pants3941%185544
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%134527
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%184266
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%159876
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%177951
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%185444
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%183705
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%176398
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%157737
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%176891
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%153008
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%134346
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3661%178182
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%152875
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%178374
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%134509
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%184581
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%134417
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14764
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19229
9Necron3Jewel of Soul530%10181
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2930
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%681
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48358
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4239
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10983
9Necron3Devils Key230%48457
9Necron3Rena +3210%23636
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16825
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16894
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16820
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9862
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5352
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8548
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2770
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%18006
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8586
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14886
9Necron3Imp20%6594
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13324
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%110129
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3580%131854
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%200393
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3300%185444
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%185544
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%159090
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%132207
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3190%134999
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3180%153174
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%135169
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%158795
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131853
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3110%153008
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%134967
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3080%134417
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%152977
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3030%199760
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3020%134369
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%134509
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%132046
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2950%134527
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133979
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131309
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2930%187745
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2920%200664
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2910%199835
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2900%157737
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2900%132378
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%152875
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2880%159876
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%134346
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%133960
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2810%134453
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2710%131924
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2680%199381
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%199741
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1100%14764
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19229
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2930
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10181
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4239
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16894
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%681
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48457
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16825
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48358
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5352
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16820
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10983
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9862
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23636
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14886
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%18006
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2770
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3787
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13324
9Orc ArcherImp10%6594
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42788
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64960
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47066
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64432
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47496
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43251
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47334
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47810
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48135
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48175
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37413
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64594
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38207
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64946
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47297
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47113
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47322
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45300
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37231
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%65054
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37517
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47506
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47437
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42671
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42734
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42764
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38052
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42949
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37179
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64842
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14764
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19229
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2930
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10181
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5416
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4239
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5569
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48358
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16820
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48457
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%681
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4337
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23636
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6341
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10983
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6594
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13324
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14886
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%18006
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132611
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132564
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%124060
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133960
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134967
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133979
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%199760
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131853
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%200393
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132747
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132378
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%199381
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%134369
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131854
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124602
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%132207
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78622
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134453
9Poison BulBlade1330%114110
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134999
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%199835
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132851
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%199741
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%124198
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123767
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%200664
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%124010
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%135169
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123721
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113679
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%133255
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131924
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%132046
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131309
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78601
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14764
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19229
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2930
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10181
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48358
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4239
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16894
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16825
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48457
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16820
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4638
9Poison BulRena +370%23636
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%681
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4337
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%18006
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14886
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13324
9Poison BulImp10%6594
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131309
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%132046
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134999
9Poison ShaTower Shield1550%133255
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134967
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132611
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1520%199381
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%132378
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1470%199741
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%187745
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%152875
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1440%132747
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132851
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%134527
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131853
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%200664
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%199835
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%134417
9Poison ShaLight Saber1400%132564
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%134369
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%153174
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134453
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1380%199760
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133979
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%152977
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131924
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131854
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%200393
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1290%134509
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1290%133960
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%132207
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%135169
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%134346
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1190%153008
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14764
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19229
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10181
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2930
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3160%16825
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%681
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48358
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48457
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16820
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4239
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9862
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5352
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2865
9Poison ShaRena +350%23636
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%18006
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2770
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10983
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16894
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13324
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6594
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14886
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131854
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132851
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134453
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123767
9ShadowTower Shield1540%133255
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%134369
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%199741
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132378
9ShadowBlade1510%114110
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%199760
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%200393
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123721
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124602
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132747
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131309
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134999
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133979
9ShadowBerdysh1410%124198
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132564
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133960
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%199835
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134967
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%132207
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131853
9ShadowLight Spear1350%132046
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132611
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%124060
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%200664
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%187745
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113679
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%199381
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%135169
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131924
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%124010
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14764
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19229
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2930
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10181
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48358
9ShadowDevils Key130%48457
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16894
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16820
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4239
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16825
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9862
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4638
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%681
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%18006
9ShadowRena +330%23636
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13324
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2865
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6594
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3787
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14886
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%178374
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%110129
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%110044
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122839
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%102773
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%154165
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%154105
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%109987
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%177951
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%110783
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%174376
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%178182
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154731
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%160293
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14764
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10181
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19229
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1210%2930
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4239
9Silver ValRena +3130%23636
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48457
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8548
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8586
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48358
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%681
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1376
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14886
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2992
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6536
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1282
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6716
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9327
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10983
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13324
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1401
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1426
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6594
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%18006
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47113
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38207
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47810
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48135
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64960
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47066
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47506
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42788
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48175
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42949
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47496
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42734
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47334
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64842
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69372
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64946
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69135
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42671
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47322
9Skeleton ASpear160%38052
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43251
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64432
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64594
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47437
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47297
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%65054
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45300
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42764
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69696
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19229
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10181
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14764
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5569
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4239
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2930
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23636
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48358
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%72403
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6585
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6320
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90810
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%72405
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%77245
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor393%6580
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90565
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%72424
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90760
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%79009
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79950
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90576
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%78134
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%72093
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%72073
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79671
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6618
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%72120
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90640
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71767
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants323%6386
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6365
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14886
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4239
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48457
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13324
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6594
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19229
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%18006
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3215
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48358
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1051
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%753
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%956
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves292706%203040
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants291006%156177
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection290996%193779
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword290336%205321
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves290266%191312
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants290176%192691
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves290136%150332
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask290106%154165
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow289916%203911
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield288816%156562
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield288256%154105
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star288076%154731
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter287796%205179
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves287786%192764
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow287556%174376
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots286846%205057
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11700%48457
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11380%48358
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58290%6716
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57960%6536
IcarusAlquamosRena +36010%23636
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55440%9327
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35400%2992
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%18006
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13324
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8586
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8548
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12900%753
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1601
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2790%1638
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2780%2016
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2760%19229
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4239
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2720%10181
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14886
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14764
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6594
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%371
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%134417
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9862
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1905
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%178087
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm954%90810
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90576
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%78134
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%150332
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves904%71767
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%90565
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%77245
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79671
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor844%132181
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm834%90760
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%72073
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%119029
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves804%120158
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79950
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants774%72424
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants743%79009
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90640
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%177318
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48358
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6716
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48457
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%753
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%966
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6536
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1852
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9327
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14764
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%18006
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23636
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8125
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6580
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6386
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48457
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6365
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6585
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots343536%177318
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword343426%205321
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow342446%174376
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter342376%205179
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots341186%205057
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves341076%150332
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves341046%120158
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor340866%178087
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves340556%192764
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves340486%191312
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection340426%193779
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield339686%156562
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves339646%203040
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants338986%192691
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots338666%119029
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants336746%156177
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow336256%203911
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key16000%48457
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15970%48358
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +512090%6536
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +512050%6716
IcarusMega CrustRena +37390%23636
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47260%1905
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +57010%9327
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5580%18006
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3800%10181
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13750%753
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3750%2016
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3740%13324
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3620%1852
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3590%14764
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3540%1638
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3460%1601
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3460%4239
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3370%19229
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3160%14886
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3140%966
IcarusMega CrustImp1940%6594
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1770%371
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3215
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3318
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1580%134417
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9862
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2992
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17268
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves144%6585
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm133%78134
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask123%72073
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%72093
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%72424
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves113%72120
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6386
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots103%8125
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves92%71767
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor92%6580
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%72405
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72403
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction41%6618
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48457
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3318
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14886
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14764
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6716
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2930
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48358
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6536
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48457
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3215
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79595%205057
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79585%119029
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79325%132181
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79165%156562
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79085%177318
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78695%203911
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78655%90576
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78625%90810
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78605%205179
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78245%120158
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78125%90565
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78045%150332
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword78005%205321
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77795%90640
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77735%90760
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77525%156177
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77475%178087
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77405%203040
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48358
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48457
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6536
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6716
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1905
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23636
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9327
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%18006
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%966
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14764
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1601
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19229
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst920%1638
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2016
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13324
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1852
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1344
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10181
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1125
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1840%753
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14886
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1051
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4239
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%371
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6594
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%134417
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3318
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3215
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2992
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43251
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%65054
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64594
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64946
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38207
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47506
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64432
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64960
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69696
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47437
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42949
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47322
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42788
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78601
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64842
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47334
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47437
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64946
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47297
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78601
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64432
11Dark SkullBlade670%114110
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69135
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47506
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64960
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132611
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%133255
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%124060
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%65054
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132564
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113679
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64842
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132747
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%124198
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123721
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123767
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%124010
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47496
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64594
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78622
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47066
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132851
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47322
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69372
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124602
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69696
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47113
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5416
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2930
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16820
11Dark SkullRena +310%23636
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5569
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123767
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132378
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%124198
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131924
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69135
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131854
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132747
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134999
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%135169
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124602
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%132046
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%133255
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78601
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69372
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131853
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131309
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132851
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%134369
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%124010
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%124060
11Giant OgreBlade240%114110
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78622
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113679
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134967
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123721
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132564
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69696
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%132207
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132611
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5416
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2930
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48358
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132611
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133979
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132747
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131853
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%134527
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134999
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134967
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%199760
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%134417
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%132207
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%134346
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132564
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%134509
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%200393
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%199741
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%152977
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%135169
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%199381
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131854
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%152875
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%153174
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131924
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133960
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%200664
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%199835
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132378
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132851
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%133255
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%134369
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%187745
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134453
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131309
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%132046
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%153008
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19229
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3787
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78622
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47810
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47496
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64432
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69135
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42734
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%65054
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69372
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64946
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113679
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47066
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69696
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64960
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47506
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42788
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%114110
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64842
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47334
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47113
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48175
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47297
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48135
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47322
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42671
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47437
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%124198
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78601
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45300
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64594
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42949
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2930
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48358
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5416
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48457
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23636
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5569
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16820
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1267
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6341
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%18006
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14764
11Orc ArcherImp10%6594
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13324
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19229
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47506
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48135
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42734
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42949
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42764
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48175
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47810
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64432
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47066
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%65054
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42671
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37413
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37231
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47496
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47334
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64842
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47437
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45300
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37179
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47113
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42788
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64594
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38207
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64960
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47322
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38052
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37517
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43251
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47297
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64946
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48457
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16820
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2930
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23636
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48358
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%18006
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5569
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14886
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13324
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5416
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4337
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6341
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6594
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%187745
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131924
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132851
11Red SkeletBlade341%114110
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132747
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123767
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%199741
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134453
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132378
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133979
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123721
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%124060
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131854
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131309
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%133255
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%199381
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134999
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132564
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%132207
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%200664
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124602
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%199835
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134967
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133960
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%124198
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131853
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113679
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%135169
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%124010
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%134369
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%132046
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132611
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%199760
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%200393
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16820
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2930
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%135169
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%152875
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%153174
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%199381
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134453
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131309
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132378
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%200393
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131853
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133960
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%132046
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%199760
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133979
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%132207
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%152977
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131854
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%199835
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%199741
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134967
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%134369
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131924
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%153008
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%124060
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%187745
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%200664
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134999
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%159090
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123767
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%185444
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132611
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132747
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%185544
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%159876
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%124010
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%134346
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123721
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124602
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134527
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%134509
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%134417
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157737
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132564
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%133255
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132851
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%158795
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10983
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19229
12Chief SkelRena +310%23636
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48358
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2930
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16820
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%132207
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%185444
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%134509
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%153174
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%152977
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%200664
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%199741
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%176277
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133979
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%157737
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%176891
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%187745
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%134417
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%159876
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%185544
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133960
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%176386
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%182750
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%153008
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%134527
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%134346
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%159090
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134453
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%184894
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%199381
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%199760
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%158795
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%184581
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%152875
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%176398
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%183705
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%199835
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%200393
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%184266
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16825
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2930
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48358
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48457
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10983
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%177951
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%178374
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%109987
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%134527
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%184894
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%134346
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%185544
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%134417
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%176398
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%178182
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%182750
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%102773
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%110129
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%184581
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%159090
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%157737
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%158795
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%183705
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%134509
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%110783
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%185444
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%159876
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%110044
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%176386
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%184266
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%176277
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%176891
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8548
12Giant OgreRena +310%23636
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13324
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16894
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2930
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%18006
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%160293
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%154105
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%174376
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%154165
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122839
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%110044
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154731
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%110129
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%109987
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%110783
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%102773
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%152875
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131853
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%199741
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%134509
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%134369
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%135169
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4740%153174
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%199760
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%132046
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%153008
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4600%185444
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%200664
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%185544
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4550%132207
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%199835
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%158795
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%187745
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131309
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131924
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132378
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4500%134346
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4460%133979
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%200393
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%157737
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%134417
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%159876
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%134527
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4390%133960
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134999
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4330%159090
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%152977
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131854
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134453
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134967
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3950%199381
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2930
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48358
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16825
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10983
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48457
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16820
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13324
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%18006
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23636
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16894
12Orc ArcherImp40%6594
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19229
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3787
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9862
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10181
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5352
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%187745
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%124010
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133979
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3900%199381
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%134369
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%152875
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132747
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132564
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134999
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%199760
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131853
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123721
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%124060
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123767
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%199835
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134453
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131924
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%153008
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132851
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%199741
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3620%124602
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%133255
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%132207
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134967
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%200393
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131854
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133960
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3550%200664
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131309
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%152977
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%135169
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132378
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%132046
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%153174
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132611
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2930
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48358
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48457
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16894
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23636
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9862
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16825
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16820
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10181
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4638
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%18006
12Orc WarrioImp20%6594
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3787
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10983
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19229
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14886
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14764
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13324
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%184894
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%178374
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%178182
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%176386
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%177951
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%182750
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%184266
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%185544
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122839
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%102773
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%110783
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%176891
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%176277
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%176398
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%185444
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%110044
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%109987
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%183705
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%160293
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%110129
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%184581
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2930
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16820
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48457
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9327
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%184894
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%185544
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%184581
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%158795
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%134417
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%176398
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%159090
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%176386
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%182750
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134527
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%185444
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%184266
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%110129
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157737
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%134509
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%183705
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%110044
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%109987
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%159876
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%178374
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%176277
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%110783
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%176891
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%134346
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%178182
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%199835
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134453
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%152977
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%153008
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%199741
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%152875
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%177951
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133960
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133979
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%153174
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%187745
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%200393
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%199760
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%200664
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%199381
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14764
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%110044
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%176277
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%154165
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%110129
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%154105
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122839
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%110783
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%176891
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%109987
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%160293
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%176398
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%177951
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%178374
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%178182
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154731
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%176386
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%102773
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48358
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%18006
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8586
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19229
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1426
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8548
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2930
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1376
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48457
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154731
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%110129
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%154105
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%174376
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%110783
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%160293
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%102773
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193779
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%154165
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192764
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192691
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%110044
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%109987
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%191312
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122839
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48457
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6716
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10181
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2930
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%177318
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203911
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%203040
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%178087
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%119029
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192764
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%191312
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%120158
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192691
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%205179
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%150332
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%205057
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%205321
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%156177
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193779
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156562
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%174376
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2930
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%18006
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%110783
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%183705
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%134417
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%110129
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%158795
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%176386
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%176891
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%184266
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%159876
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%134527
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%134509
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%157737
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%176277
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%178182
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%185544
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%109987
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%110044
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%134346
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%178374
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%177951
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%159090
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%182750
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%102773
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%184894
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%184581
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%176398
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%185444
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2930
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%18006
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48358
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8586
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10181
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48457
13Orc ArcherImp80%6594
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9327
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9862
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13324
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23636
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10983
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8548
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1426
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19229
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1376
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1401
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14764
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14886
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%183705
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%157737
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%134527
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%134346
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%184894
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%187745
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%199741
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%176386
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%134509
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%153174
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%184581
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133979
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%185544
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%176891
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%176398
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%159876
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%158795
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133960
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%134417
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%153008
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%200664
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%185444
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%176277
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%199760
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%200393
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%159090
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%152875
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%199381
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%152977
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%182750
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%184266
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134453
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%199835
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2930
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48358
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%18006
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16825
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16894
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10983
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48457
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13324
13Orc WarrioImp70%6594
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16820
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9862
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2770
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23636
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19229
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14764
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5352
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10181
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156562
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%203040
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122839
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%205057
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%154105
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%205179
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%174376
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193779
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%205321
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203911
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%156177
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192691
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154731
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%154165
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%191312
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192764
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6716
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2930
13Red SkeletRena +310%23636
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19229
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%109987
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%154165
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122839
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154731
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%174376
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%110783
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%160293
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%184581
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%110044
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%185444
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%154105
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%183705
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%110129
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%182750
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%184894
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%176398
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%178374
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%178182
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192691
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193779
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156562
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192764
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%174376
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%156177
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154731
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%205057
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%150332
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%203040
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%205321
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%154105
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%191312
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%205179
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%154165
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203911
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2930
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48358
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2992
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4239
14Dark SkullRena +310%23636
14Dark SkullImp10%6594
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%18006
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6716
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13324
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%203040
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%178087
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%205179
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192691
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192764
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%191312
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%156177
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193779
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%177318
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%150332
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%174376
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%205057
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%205321
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156562
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%120158
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203911
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%119029
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3318
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10181
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14764
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13324
14Giant OgreImp10%6594
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%966
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48358
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6716
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90640
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%150332
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79671
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%120158
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%156177
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%177318
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%77245
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79950
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%119029
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90576
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90810
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90760
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156562
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90565
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%132181
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%178087
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%79009
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9327
14Magic SkelRena +310%23636
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2930
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%110044
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%109987
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154731
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%160293
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%174376
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%110129
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%154165
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%102773
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122839
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%110783
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%154105
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2930
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%18006
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48358
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13324
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48457
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8586
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2992
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1376
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23636
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9327
14Orc ArcherImp70%6594
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14764
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8548
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1282
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6536
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1401
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1426
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19229
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10181
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14886
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6716
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%176277
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%185444
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%182750
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%183705
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%109987
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%185544
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%110044
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%184266
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%110129
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%176398
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%176891
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%178374
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%102773
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%110783
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%184581
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%160293
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%176386
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%184894
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%178182
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%177951
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122839
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2930
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8586
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9327
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48358
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1426
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9862
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13324
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23636
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1376
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8548
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19229
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48457
14Orc WarrioImp30%6594
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1401
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1282
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10983
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%18006
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10181
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14764
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14886
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%205321
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%119029
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%203040
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203911
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%178087
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%150332
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90565
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90760
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%205179
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%132181
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90810
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90640
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%205057
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%120158
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%156177
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156562
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90576
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%177318
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2930
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1905
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1051
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6536
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193779
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192691
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%110129
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%174376
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%205057
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%205179
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%109987
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%110044
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%154165
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154731
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%156177
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%154105
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%110783
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%150332
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192764
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%191312
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3101%132181
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3041%178087
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2971%177318
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%156177
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1741%192691
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%150332
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%191312
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1600%120158
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1580%193779
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1550%119029
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%205057
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1530%203040
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156562
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%205321
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203911
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1450%205179
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1390%192764
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48358
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3215
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2930
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13324
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6536
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6716
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48457
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%18006
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
15Dark SkullRena +310%23636
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%132181
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%119029
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor831%178087
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90760
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90810
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves741%150332
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90565
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79671
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%79009
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90576
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%156177
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter671%90640
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156562
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%177318
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves641%120158
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%78134
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79950
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots491%77245
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3215
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1788
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48457
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%18006
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6716
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6580
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves441%72120
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6618
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves391%6585
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%72093
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90565
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%72424
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90760
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90576
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%77245
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90640
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%78134
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%132181
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79950
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71767
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%72403
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%72405
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90810
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%79009
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%72073
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79671
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13431%154731
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13411%205179
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13191%156562
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13191%205057
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13121%154165
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13081%174376
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants13021%192691
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12931%205321
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12791%203911
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12731%191312
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12641%192764
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12631%193779
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12591%150332
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12551%203040
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12541%154105
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12391%156177
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2930
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%18006
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48358
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48457
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2992
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13324
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23636
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1601
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8548
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6536
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6716
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8586
15Orc ArcherImp20%6594
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19229
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1638
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9327
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10181
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14886
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2016
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4239
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14764
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8761%109987
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8491%174376
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8411%110044
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8291%122839
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8241%154165
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8211%102773
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8211%110783
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8151%191312
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots8011%110129
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7991%154105
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7971%160293
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7891%154731
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7881%193779
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7791%192764
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7771%192691
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2930
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48457
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2992
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%18006
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8548
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48358
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13324
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23636
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19229
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9327
15Orc WarrioImp30%6594
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6716
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10181
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6536
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1376
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8586
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1282
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14764
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14886
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90810
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%119029
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79950
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves551%71767
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%177318
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90576
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm511%90760
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79671
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%77245
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90640
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%72424
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%72073
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%78134
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90565
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%72403
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves421%120158
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%132181
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%178087
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%72405
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%79009
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48358
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13324
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6536
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90576
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%177318
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79671
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%120158
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90760
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%72073
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%79009
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90810
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90565
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%178087
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79950
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71767
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%132181
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%150332
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%119029
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%72424
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%77245
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90640
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%78134
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14886
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48457
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%18006
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48358
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6536
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2930
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6580
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%72120
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%72093
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6618
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6585
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90810
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%78134
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90640
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90576
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79950
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%79009
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%72424
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%72403
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%132181
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79671
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71767
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90565
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%72405
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%77245
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90760
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%72073
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%18006
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1788
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2930
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19229
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48457
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14764
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10181
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6365
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8125
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%72093
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6320
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6386
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6585
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17268
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6618
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6580
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%72120
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9327
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3318
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90565
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%205179
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193779
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%205057
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%191312
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%150332
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90760
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192764
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203911
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156562
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%119029
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%203040
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%205321
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%132181
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192691
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%120158
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%156177
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%177318
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%178087
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2930
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13324
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%18006
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6536
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23636
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6716
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1905
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14764
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48358
16Orc ArcherImp50%6594
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48457
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9327
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%966
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2016
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4239
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14886
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1344
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19229
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1852
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%134417
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193779
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%191312
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%154165
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%120158
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%203040
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%150332
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203911
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%154105
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156562
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%205179
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%119029
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%205057
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192764
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192691
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%205321
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154731
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%174376
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%156177
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2930
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%18006
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6536
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48457
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6716
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48358
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9327
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23636
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2992
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2016
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14764
16Orc WarrioImp20%6594
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13324
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14886
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19229
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%72120
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6580
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%72405
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79950
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%72424
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%72073
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%78134
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6585
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6320
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%77245
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8125
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6365
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6386
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%72093
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%79009
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6618
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%72403
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71767
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79671
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48457
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%18006
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48358
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6585
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6618
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6580
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%72120
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%132181
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%72093
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79950
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%72424
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%72073
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%78134
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90640
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79671
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71767
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90810
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%79009
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90760
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%77245
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%72403
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%72405
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90565
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90576
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48457
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90640
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%79009
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6365
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79671
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%72120
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%72403
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79950
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%72093
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6320
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90810
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6585
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6580
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%72073
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%78134
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6386
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%77245
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%72405
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90576
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%72424
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71767
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6618
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17268
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6365
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6320
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8125
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6386
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%18006
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71767
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%78134
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%119029
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%177318
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90810
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%79009
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90760
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%120158
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79671
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79950
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90640
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90565
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%132181
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%72073
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%77245
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%72424
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%72405
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90576
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%178087
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%72403
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2930
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6716
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%18006
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1788
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9327
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23636
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1852
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6536
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48358
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13324
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48457
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%956
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19229
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4239
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14886
17Orc ArcherImp10%6594
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14764
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%119029
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%78134
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%150332
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%178087
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%79009
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79950
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%177318
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79671
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90640
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90810
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90565
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%77245
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%120158
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156562
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%156177
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90576
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90760
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%132181
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2930
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13324
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%18006
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48358
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6716
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48457
17Orc WarrioImp30%6594
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%134417
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%956
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6536
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14886
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23636
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%966
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1051
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1788
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4239
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9327
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19229
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6320
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%72093
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6618
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17268
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%72405
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%72120
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6585
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6580
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6386
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%72403
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%18006
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2930
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30336
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30341
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30547
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30370
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39272
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29303
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30364
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26203
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29931
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25897
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30745
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29425
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21784
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26208
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30072
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30236
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30193
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25893
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30359
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30777
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38326
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30607
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38869
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30514
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38553
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38424
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30665
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38435
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29246
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39069
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38677
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30291
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38920
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25969
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39674
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30616
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7263
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7034
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48358
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2930
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6341
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48457
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1791
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14886
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23636
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14764
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13324
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29931
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30607
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30236
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56227
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38424
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38920
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30359
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30370
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29425
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50842
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50415
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30341
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38553
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39069
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30364
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48147
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30193
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48288
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38869
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38326
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30547
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38677
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30336
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48067
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39674
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30291
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50690
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36201
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50851
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50239
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48458
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30514
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39272
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48242
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30072
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36498
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48464
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38435
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7263
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2930
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48457
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7034
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48358
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%887
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38677
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30514
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48464
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38435
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48147
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48242
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38052
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30607
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38869
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38920
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56227
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48458
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50842
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39272
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48288
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37413
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50851
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50690
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37231
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30341
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50239
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37179
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37517
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48067
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36498
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30336
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38207
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38424
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38326
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36201
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39674
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39069
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30364
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50415
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38553
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30370
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30547
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48457
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7263
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48358
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2930
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6341
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47810
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64842
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42949
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37179
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42764
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64946
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47437
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42671
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48135
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48175
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45300
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37413
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38207
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47506
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64594
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42734
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47066
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43251
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47297
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37231
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64960
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47334
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42788
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47113
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47496
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47322
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38052
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%65054
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64432
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37517
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2930
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16820
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48457
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48358
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5569
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5416
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13324
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%18006
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6341
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23636
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19229
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14886
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10983
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14764
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134967
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%159876
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%153174
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%134509
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%152977
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%199741
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134999
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131854
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%199381
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134453
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47810
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48288
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50415
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37517
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48067
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48175
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50842
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45300
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48135
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48242
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37179
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56227
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36201
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50239
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50690
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37413
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42734
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37231
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48147
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42764
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42671
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48458
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39674
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50851
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43251
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38052
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42788
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42949
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36498
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38207
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48464
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48457
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2930
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7034
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48358
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7263
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4337
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10983
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%18006
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13324
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19229
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%887
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23636
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14764
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6341
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14886
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30236
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48147
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30193
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48242
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39069
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30336
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29246
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39674
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30359
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29931
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30072
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48288
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48458
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38424
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38869
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30370
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30341
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29303
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38553
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39272
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30777
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38677
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56227
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30607
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30616
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38326
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30665
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30364
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30547
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48464
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30745
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48067
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38920
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38435
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30514
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30291
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7034
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48358
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48457
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23636
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6341
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7263
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1791
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14764
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124602
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%65054
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%124010
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47437
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123721
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47496
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78622
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64432
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132747
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78601
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64594
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%114110
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64946
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%133255
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69696
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64960
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47297
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47334
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47113
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47506
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69135
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132564
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132611
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69372
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132851
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64842
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113679
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47322
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%124060
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%124198
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123767
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47066
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5569
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48358
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14764
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5416
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48457
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4638
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6341
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2930
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10983
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16820
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23636
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19229
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4337
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%18006
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1267
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13324
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2865
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14886
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45300
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48175
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64594
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36201
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42949
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37231
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43251
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47810
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42734
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47113
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47297
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64842
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37517
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37179
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36498
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64432
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47322
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%65054
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37413
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42671
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64960
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64946
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47506
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42788
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38207
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47496
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38052
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47437
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42764
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48135
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47334
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47066
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48358
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48457
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5416
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5569
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7034
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7263
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23636
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16820
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4337
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2930
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10983
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14764
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19229
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6341
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47496
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42788
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47322
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78601
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%114110
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%65054
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64842
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64960
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69696
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47437
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%124198
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47066
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42734
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69372
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69135
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113679
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47334
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48175
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47297
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47810
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42949
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64946
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64594
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42671
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45300
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78622
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64432
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47113
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47506
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48135
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48457
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16820
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1267
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23636
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10983
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5569
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64842
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%133255
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%114110
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69696
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47322
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69135
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132564
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64432
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%65054
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64594
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%124198
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132747
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124602
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132851
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47334
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%124060
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123767
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47297
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64946
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123721
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69372
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78622
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47437
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47113
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47496
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132611
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47506
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47066
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78601
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113679
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64960
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%124010
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4638
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6341
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%199835
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%152875
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%153174
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%152977
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%124010
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131853
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%132207
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%135169
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132378
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132611
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131924
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131854
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%199760
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%199741
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%133255
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131309
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124602
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%199381
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132851
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%134369
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%187745
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%132046
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%153008
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133960
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134967
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%124198
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134453
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%124060
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133979
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132747
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123721
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132564
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123767
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%200664
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%200393
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134999
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16825
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48457
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48358
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16820
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2930
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16894
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4638
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9862
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10983
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%18006
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14764
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19229
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23636
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13324
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14886
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%176386
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%178374
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%102773
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%160293
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%184894
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%182750
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131853
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%124198
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%134369
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123767
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131309
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%114110
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78601
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69372
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%124010
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113679
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132378
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132611
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123721
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%135169
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132851
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132564
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131924
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%132207
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134999
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134967
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%124060
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78622
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69696
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131854
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132747
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%133255
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%132046
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69135
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124602
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48457
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5416
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2930
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48358
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5569
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16820
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4337
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6341
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23636
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4638
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%18006
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10983
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2865
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19229
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14764
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13324
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6594
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1267
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14886
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42788
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47334
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64946
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64842
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47297
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38207
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47437
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64594
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48175
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69696
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48135
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47810
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43251
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47496
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69372
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64432
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47066
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%65054
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38052
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47322
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42764
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42949
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42671
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64960
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69135
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47113
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47506
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42734
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45300
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2930
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5569
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48358
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4337
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48457
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10983
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6341
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19229
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23636
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131924
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%132207
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%187745
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%158795
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%153008
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%152977
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132378
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%199381
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%199760
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%199741
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%134346
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%159876
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134967
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%200664
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%134509
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%153174
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%157737
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%200393
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133979
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%134417
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%199835
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133960
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131309
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131854
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%134527
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%185544
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131853
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%152875
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%159090
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%185444
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%132046
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%134369
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134453
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134999
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%135169
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48457
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16825
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48358
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16894
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16820
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10983
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9862
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23636
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2930
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5352
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19229
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2770
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14886
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10181
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14764
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3787
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%18006
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13324
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124602
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%133255
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131853
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%199835
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134999
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%200393
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%199741
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%114110
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133979
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78601
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133960
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%124198
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132747
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123767
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%200664
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131924
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131854
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%135169
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%124060
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%199381
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132851
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134453
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%134369
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132564
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%124010
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78622
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134967
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%132207
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%199760
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132378
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113679
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%132046
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123721
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131309
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132611
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48358
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16825
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2930
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16894
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48457
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16820
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4337
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%18006
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13324
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23636
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4638
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19229
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2865
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14764
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10181
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14886
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6594
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%133255
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134967
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%134417
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%199835
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131853
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%187745
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%152875
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132564
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131924
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%200664
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131309
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%153174
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132611
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%199741
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%153008
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%132046
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131854
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%134509
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%200393
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%134346
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133960
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%199760
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%134527
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134453
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%152977
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%132207
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132747
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134999
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132378
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133979
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132851
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%199381
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%134369
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%135169
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48358
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48457
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23636
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9862
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16894
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14764
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16825
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134999
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%200664
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%152977
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%135169
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%132046
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%134346
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131924
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%153008
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%132207
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131853
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%185444
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%199835
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%159876
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%200393
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133960
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%199741
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131309
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134967
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%153174
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%152875
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131854
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133979
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%159090
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%157737
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%134417
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%134509
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%158795
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%199381
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132378
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%199760
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%134527
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%185544
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%134369
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%187745
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134453
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16894
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16825
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5352
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48358
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16820
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9862
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48457
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14764
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10181
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%18006
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23636
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3787
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14886
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19229
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2770
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%185544
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%159090
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%110044
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%160293
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%157737
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%176398
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%184894
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%176891
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%178182
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%182750
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%184266
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%102773
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%178374
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%110129
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%159876
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%110783
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%158795
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122839
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%185444
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%184581
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%183705
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%176386
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%177951
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%109987
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%176277
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8586
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48457
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2930
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8548
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48358
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9327
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9862
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23636
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19229
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10983
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%18006
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10181
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6594
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1401
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1426
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14886
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14764
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1376
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13324
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%150332
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%205179
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156562
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90565
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2930
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192691
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%156177
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%119029
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192764
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%177318
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193779
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%184581
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%176891
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%152875
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%176277
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%157737
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%184266
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%159876
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%134417
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%153008
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%178374
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%184894
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%187745
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%158795
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%152977
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%153174
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%183705
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%185444
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%134346
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%177951
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%182750
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%134527
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%185544
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%159090
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%176386
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%178182
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%134509
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%176398
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16825
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48457
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48358
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16894
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10983
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16820
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%18006
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2930
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5352
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13324
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9862
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23636
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14886
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14764
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6594
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10181
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19229
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2770
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8586
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8548
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132564
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%199760
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%187745
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%124060
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131853
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132378
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%124010
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132851
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133960
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%199741
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134999
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124602
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%133255
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134967
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123767
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%124198
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123721
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132747
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%132207
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131309
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%200664
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%135169
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%132046
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132611
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133979
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%199835
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%152977
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131924
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131854
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%152875
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%134369
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%199381
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%153174
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134453
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%153008
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%200393
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16820
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2930
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16894
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48457
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16825
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4638
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48358
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19229
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23636
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%18006
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14886
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10181
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9862
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3787
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14764
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13324
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6594
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10983
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%154165
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%102773
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122839
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%110783
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%110129
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%109987
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%154105
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%110044
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%160293
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%174376
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154731
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48358
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2992
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2930
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23636
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48457
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9327
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8548
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1426
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8586
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14764
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19229
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1401
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6716
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10181
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6536
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1376
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14886
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13324
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6594
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%18006
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1282
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25934%185544
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25534%159876
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25254%110044
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25204%176277
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25144%160293
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25104%176386
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25084%178182
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24904%177951
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24894%176891
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24854%158795
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24774%110783
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24614%102773
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24554%110129
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24424%183705
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24394%157737
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24384%184894
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24384%176398
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24364%185444
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24334%178374
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24194%184266
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24134%159090
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24124%109987
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24074%184581
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe24014%182750
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48358
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48457
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8586
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2930
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41200%8548
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%18006
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9862
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23636
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9327
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning680%10983
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13324
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14764
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1426
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10181
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1376
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life350%1401
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14886
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6594
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19229
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%134346
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%135169
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154731
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%191312
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%154105
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%102773
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2201%110129
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%109987
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2131%192764
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2101%110783
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%154165
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%174376
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122839
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192691
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%160293
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%110044
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193779
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6716
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6536
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1282
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48457
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48358
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2930
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1426
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2992
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10181
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23636
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1401
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9327
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14764
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19229
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1376
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +410%8586
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154731
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193779
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122839
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203911
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%174376
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%203040
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%205057
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192764
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192691
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%205179
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%154105
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%191312
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%154165
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156562
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%156177
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%205321
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48358
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48457
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2992
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8548
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8586
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13324
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23636
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2930
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%18006
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14886
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14764
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9327
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1638
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1601
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2016
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19229
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4239
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6594
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6536
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6716
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10181
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1282
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156562
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%119029
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%205321
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%156177
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%132181
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203911
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%205057
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%177318
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90760
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%178087
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90576
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%205179
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90640
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90810
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%120158
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90565
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%150332
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%203040
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%77245
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48457
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9327
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23636
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48358
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6536
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1852
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2930
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1344
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%18006
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6594
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1905
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13324
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6716
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1638
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14764
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3215
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%966
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14886
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%956
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3318
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19229
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10181
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1051
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6585
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193779
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%120158
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%191312
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%205057
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192691
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%178087
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203911
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%156177
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%177318
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%205179
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%174376
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%119029
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%205321
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192764
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%150332
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%203040
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156562
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48358
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48457
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6716
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6536
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2930
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1905
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%18006
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23636
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9327
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13324
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14886
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1852
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2016
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1601
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14764
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1638
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10181
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19229
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4239
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%966
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6594
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3318
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3215
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star45704%154731
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff45604%110044
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield45424%154105
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves45244%178182
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask44864%154165
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor44794%110783
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor44714%176277
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants44654%176891
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm44484%178374
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots44464%110129
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor44444%177951
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword44184%176386
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow44054%176398
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor43934%160293
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield43924%109987
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog43754%122839
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword43284%102773
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +42000%8548
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1840%48358
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1760%48457
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41670%8586
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11460%2930
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3940%23636
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5900%9327
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3800%2992
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel660%13324
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria630%18006
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos610%14764
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life560%1401
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash560%1376
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration530%1282
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless510%19229
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning450%10983
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul420%10181
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire420%1426
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph410%14886
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6594
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%72073
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79950
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%72120
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%132181
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90760
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%77245
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79671
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%79009
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%72405
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%72093
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%72424
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90565
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%78134
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90810
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%177318
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%178087
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%72403
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90640
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90576
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71767
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3318
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48358
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23636
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9327
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6716
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%18006
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48457
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3215
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14886
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13324
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%861
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1125
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14764
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%178087
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%156177
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%177318
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192764
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%174376
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%203040
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%205179
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%192691
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%205057
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%150332
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%120158
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203911
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193779
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%119029
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%156562
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%205321
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%191312
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6536
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48457
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6716
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48358
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2930
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9327
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1905
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14764
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23636
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1852
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10181
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1601
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%18006
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4239
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19229
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%966
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13324
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1638
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14886
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2016
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6594
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3215
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3318
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%187745
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%132046
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%156177
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7952%132181
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90760
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%78134
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90576
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79950
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90640
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90810
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79671
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%119029
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%177318
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%120158
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%90565
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%79009
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%156562
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%150332
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%77245
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%178087
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48358
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48457
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6716
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6536
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2930
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23636
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%18006
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9327
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1051
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1125
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1852
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1788
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13324
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10181
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19229
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4239
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%966
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%956
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14886
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14764
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%997
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1344
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6594
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3318
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3215
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1028
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%72424
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%79009
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%72093
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71767
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79950
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%72073
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90576
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90640
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%72403
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%178087
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%132181
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%77245
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79671
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90760
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%177318
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90810
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%72405
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%78134
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90565
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%72120
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6536
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48358
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48457
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%18006
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13324
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3215
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2930
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19229
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14764
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4239
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3318
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1788
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6716
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23636
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10181
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14886
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9327
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1852
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%861
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1344
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6618
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6585
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%72120
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17268
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6320
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%72403
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6386
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%72405
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8125
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6580
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%72093
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48358
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23636
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%6401
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%6301
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%6387
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6580
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%72073
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6365
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79671
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%72424
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%78134
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90640
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%72120
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6618
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%72093
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6585
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6386
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90810
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71767
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79950
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%72405
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%72403
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8125
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%77245
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6320
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90576
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%79009
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48358
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48457
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3215
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3318
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2930
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9327
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23636
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4239
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10181
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%861
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14764
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%956
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13324
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19229
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6594
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14886
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%18006
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%156562
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%150332
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%177318
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%119029
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%205179
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%203040
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18301%156177
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18291%132181
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18271%178087
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18261%90565
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18211%205321
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18131%205057
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18131%120158
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18071%90810
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17971%90640
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17751%203911
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17721%90760
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17671%90576
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48358
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48457
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6536
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6716
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2930
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9327
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23636
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1905
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19229
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10181
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13324
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2016
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1852
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1125
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1051
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14886
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4239
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%18006
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3318
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14764
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%966
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1638
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1601
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1344
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6594
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3215
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17268
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8125
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%72120
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%72403
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6618
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79671
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%72093
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79950
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6580
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%72073
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6585
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%78134
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%72405
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6386
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71767
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%72424
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6320
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%79009
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48358
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48457
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3318
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3215
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2930
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%18006
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23636
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13324
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9327
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10181
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4239
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14764
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14886
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19229
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%861
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6594
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8125
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17268
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6386
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%18006
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%24033
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17268
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48358
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10181
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%997
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2930
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%18006
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1028
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6594
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13324
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48457
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%6387
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%24033
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%6292
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%6190
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%6290
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%6301
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%6401
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5976
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1028
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48358
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48457
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%18006
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23636
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%997
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9327
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2930
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4239
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13324
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6594
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19229
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14764
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10181
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%681
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14886
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%6290
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%6401
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%6301
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%24033
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9327
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%997
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2930
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%72405
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6386
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17268
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8125
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%72120
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6320
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%72093
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%72403
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6585
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6618
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48358
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3215
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2930
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9327
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4239
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10181
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23636
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48457
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3318
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14886
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%18006
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14764
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6594
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%6387
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%6292
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%6401
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%6190
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5976
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%54
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%18006
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48358
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13324
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1028
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133979
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%134369
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132747
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%114110
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131924
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131854
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78601
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113679
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132851
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%199741
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78622
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%132207
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%124060
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124602
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123721
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133960
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131309
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134999
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132378
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%199381
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%124010
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%199835
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132611
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%200393
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131853
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%132046
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%133255
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123767
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%199760
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134967
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134453
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%124198
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%200664
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132564
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%135169
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4039
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19229
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4337
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14886
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23636
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14764
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16820
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71767
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%79009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%72424
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79950
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%72405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90760
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%72093
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90640
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79671
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%72120
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%78134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%72403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%72073
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%77245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4039
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4239
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13324
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19229
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10181
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3215
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%156177
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192691
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%205321
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%150332
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154731
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203911
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%154105
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%154165
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%174376
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193779
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%191312
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192764
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156562
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%205057
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%203040
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%205179
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10181
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4239
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4039
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79950
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%150332
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90760
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%177318
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156562
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%79009
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%77245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%132181
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots212%90565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90640
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79671
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants201%156177
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%178087
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%120158
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90576
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%119029
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10181
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4039
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23636
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%6301
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17268
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%24033
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%6290
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4239
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10181
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19229
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48358
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%681
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%997
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%200664
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%199381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%152977
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%134346
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%134369
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%132207
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133979
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%152875
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132747
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131853
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%199835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%134417
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131854
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131924
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%153174
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131309
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%135169
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%132046
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133960
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132564
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%200393
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134453
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132611
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%134527
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%199760
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134967
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%133255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%187745
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%153008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%134509
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%199741
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19229
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4039
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10181
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16820
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5352
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10983
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%6190
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5976
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%6301
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%6387
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%6401
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%6290
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%6292
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48457
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4239
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13324
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%681
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4039
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19229
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%54
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48358
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%79009
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79671
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%132181
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%156177
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156562
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90565
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%119029
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90760
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%177318
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter170%90640
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90810
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%120158
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%178087
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%77245
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90576
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79950
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%150332
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4239
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19229
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4039
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9327
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6594
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10181
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1788
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48457
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%956
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6365
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6386
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8125
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10181
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17268
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6320
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4239
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%6387
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%6190
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124602
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%132046
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123721
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%153008
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131853
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%153174
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132747
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves140%131854
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132564
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134453
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%152875
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%124198
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%134369
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123767
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%199760
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%133979
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%152977
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132378
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%199741
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132851
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%199381
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%135169
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%199835
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131924
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%124060
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134999
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%132207
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132611
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%124010
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131309
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%200393
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%133255
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%134967
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%200664
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19229
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%187745
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133960
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10181
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48457
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9862
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48358
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23636
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10983
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4039
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4638
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16820
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13324
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%134967
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%152875
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%134509
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%134417
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134453
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%135169
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%153008
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134999
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%199381
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%153174
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%199741
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%134369
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%199835
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%199760
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%182750
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%187745
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%184581
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%159090
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%184894
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%200664
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133979
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%158795
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%185444
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%183705
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%152977
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133960
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%134346
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%184266
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%200393
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%157737
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%185544
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%134527
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%159876
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16820
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48457
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10983
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16894
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16825
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23636
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19229
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6594
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14764
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10181
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131853
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%200664
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%199760
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%153008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%200393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff120%159876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133960
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131924
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%132046
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%134527
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133979
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%199741
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%152977
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%159090
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134967
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%157737
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132378
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%132207
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%199381
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%153174
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%187745
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%134369
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%185444
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%134417
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131854
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131309
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor60%135169
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%185544
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%158795
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%199835
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134453
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%152875
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%134509
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%134346
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10181
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19229
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13324
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4039
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10983
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16825
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%78134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%72405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%72120
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%72093
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71767
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%77245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%79009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%72403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6585
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4239
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79671
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%72424
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%72073
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90640
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10181
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%185444
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%176277
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%184581
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%182750
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%184266
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%160293
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%110783
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%159876
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%185544
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%102773
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%110044
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%159090
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%157737
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%158795
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%176398
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%109987
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%176386
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%177951
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%184894
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122839
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%178182
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%183705
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%178374
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10181
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%176891
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%110129
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19229
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8548
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1401
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9862
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%157737
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%199835
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%184894
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%178182
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%182750
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%152977
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%153174
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%200664
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%176277
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%134346
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%176386
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%185444
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%199741
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%134527
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%183705
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%199760
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%153008
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%185544
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%178374
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%134509
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%159090
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%176891
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%187745
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%177951
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%159876
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%184266
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%200393
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%199381
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%184581
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%158795
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%134417
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%176398
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%152875
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19229
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48457
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16894
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13324
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16825
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6594
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4039
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%110044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%109987
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%183705
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%110129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%185444
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%185544
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%176386
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%184581
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122839
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%176277
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%184894
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%182750
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%177951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%176398
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%176891
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%160293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%184266
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%110783
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%178374
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%178182
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%102773
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19229
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8586
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10181
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%183705
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%184894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%110129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%176277
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%184266
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%178182
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%157737
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%102773
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%176386
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%160293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%109987
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%177951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%159876
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%110044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%158795
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%185544
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%159090
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%178374
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%176398
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%184581
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%176891
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%110783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%185444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%182750
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10181
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19229
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14764
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4039
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8548
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1376
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14886
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23636
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13324
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8586
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193779
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%154165
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192691
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%154105
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%160293
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122839
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%203040
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%205321
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154731
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203911
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192764
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%174376
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%205057
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%205179
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%191312
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8548
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10181
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48358
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8586
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23636
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19229
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14764
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2992
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%176277
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%185444
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%158795
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%183705
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%159090
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%184266
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%157737
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%102773
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%109987
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%134509
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%185544
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%159876
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%177951
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%110783
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%184581
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%184894
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%134527
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%176891
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%178374
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%134417
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%178182
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%134346
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%176386
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%176398
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%182750
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%110129
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%110044
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10181
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19229
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4039
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48457
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2770
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16894
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1401
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14886
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16820
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90565
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90576
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71767
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%119029
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%79009
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90760
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%120158
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79950
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%132181
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%78134
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%150332
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90810
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%177318
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%72424
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90576
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90640
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%77245
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%178087
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79671
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%72073
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90565
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19229
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%72073
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3215
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42734
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42949
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69696
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43251
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47506
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69372
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%65054
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45300
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47496
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64842
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48135
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47437
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42788
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47810
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42671
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69135
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64594
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48175
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78601
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64432
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113679
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47334
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78622
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64946
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47297
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47322
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%114110
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42764
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64960
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47066
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47113
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19229
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5569
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23636
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%681
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6386
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17268
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6365
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6320
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19229
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4239
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1028
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23636
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3215
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6594
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48358
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193779
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%174376
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%205321
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122839
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192764
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%154105
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%203040
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156562
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%191312
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203911
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154731
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%205179
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%156177
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%192691
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%205057
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%154165
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19229
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4239
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4039
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10181
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17268
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%24033
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%681
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4039
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1028
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10181
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%997
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19229
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9327
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%6292
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%6401
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%6387
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%24033
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask68%6290
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%6301
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10181
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%6190
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6320
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8125
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19229
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6580
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%124198
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131853
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%132046
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69135
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132378
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131309
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132611
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113679
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124602
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78601
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132564
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132851
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64960
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64946
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%124010
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78622
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131854
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123721
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69696
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%133255
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%132207
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%65054
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131924
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64594
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132747
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%114110
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69372
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%124060
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64842
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64432
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123767
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19229
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10181
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4039
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5569
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1267
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1905
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14764
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2930
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8586
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6320
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90565
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%156177
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156562
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%203040
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%119029
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%90760
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90640
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203911
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90576
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%150332
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%120158
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%205179
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%205057
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%178087
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%132181
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%177318
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%205321
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90810
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10181
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4239
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13324
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19229
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6716
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%177318
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%132181
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%178087
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%156177
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193779
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%205179
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%203040
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%192691
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%205057
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192764
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%150332
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%119029
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%120158
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156562
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%191312
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%205321
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203911
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10181
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19229
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4039
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6536
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6716
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14764
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23636
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48457
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%77245
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6365
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8125
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90810
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%78134
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6580
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%79009
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%72424
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6320
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6386
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%72073
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6618
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71767
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6585
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%72405
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%72403
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4239
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%72120
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79671
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90640
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90576
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%72093
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%681
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3318
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6594
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19229
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10181
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4039
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79950
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%109987
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192691
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%154165
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%110783
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122839
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%160293
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%102773
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%154105
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%110129
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%191312
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%174376
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%110044
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154731
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193779
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192764
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10181
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4239
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1282
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13324
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19229
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48457
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%205057
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%156177
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%203040
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192691
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203911
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%205179
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%191312
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%177318
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156562
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%120158
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193779
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%174376
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%205321
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%150332
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192764
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%119029
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%178087
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4039
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2016
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9327
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6716
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23636
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48457
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%132046
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%199741
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%200664
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131309
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131854
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131853
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield140%153008
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%135169
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%133979
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%134509
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%199835
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132611
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134453
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%152977
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%152875
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132747
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132851
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%199760
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%134527
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133960
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132564
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%200393
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%134346
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%134417
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%153174
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134967
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%133255
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%134369
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%187745
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134999
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132378
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%199381
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%132207
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131924
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19229
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10181
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4039
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5352
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%205321
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%174376
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%205179
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%156177
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%150332
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193779
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192764
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%177318
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%191312
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%205057
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203911
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%120158
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%178087
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156562
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%119029
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%203040
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192691
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4239
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23636
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48358
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10181
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6536
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19229
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48457
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%182750
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%187745
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%157737
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%184581
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%134417
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%184894
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%153174
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%134509
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%177951
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%159876
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%185544
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%176386
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%183705
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%134346
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%176891
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%152875
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%158795
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%152977
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%184266
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%176277
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%134527
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%153008
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%185444
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%176398
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%178182
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%178374
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%159090
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19229
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48358
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10181
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5352
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4039
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14886
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16820
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48457
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%72120
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%72405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6585
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%72073
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%78134
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71767
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%72424
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%72093
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4239
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48457
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10181
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3215
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2930
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90565
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%77245
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots104%177318
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90760
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%120158
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%79009
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%178087
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90640
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90576
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%132181
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%156562
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90810
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%156177
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79950
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%119029
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79671
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4239
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9327
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%150332
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19229
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10181
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14764
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%72093
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%72120
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%72403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%72424
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90810
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79671
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%79009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71767
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%90565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%72405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90640
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6386
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%72073
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves42%79950
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%78134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90760
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10181
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%77245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19229
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%205057
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156562
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%205321
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%132181
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90576
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%205179
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%120158
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%150332
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90640
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203911
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%119029
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90810
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90760
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%156177
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%177318
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90565
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4239
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%203040
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%178087
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10181
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19229
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1905
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134999
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133979
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132378
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134967
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123721
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%124198
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132851
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131854
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%200664
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%132207
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132611
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%124060
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%133255
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133960
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%132046
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%134369
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%199835
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%152977
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%199760
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%187745
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%152875
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134453
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%153008
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132747
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%199741
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124602
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%135169
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%124010
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%199381
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131309
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123767
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%200393
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132564
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10181
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131924
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%153174
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131853
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4039
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48358
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9862
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16825
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48457
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10983
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%102773
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%178182
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%110044
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%110783
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122839
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%154165
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%177951
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%109987
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%174376
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%110129
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%178374
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%160293
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%154105
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154731
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19229
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10181
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4039
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2992
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1401
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8548
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8586
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48457
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%203040
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%119029
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%156177
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%205179
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%120158
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%205321
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%203911
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%178087
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90640
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90576
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156562
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90810
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90565
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90760
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%177318
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%150332
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%205057
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%132181
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%77245
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4239
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10181
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48457
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6536
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1905
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6716
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19229
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17268
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6320
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%72424
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6580
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6585
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%72405
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%72403
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6365
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%72120
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71767
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8125
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6386
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6618
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%72073
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%72093
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19229
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4239
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10181
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9327
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64842
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69372
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64594
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43251
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47334
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64946
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47437
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47322
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42949
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47297
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47113
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47066
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64432
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%114110
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47506
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113679
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48175
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42764
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47810
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42734
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78622
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42671
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64960
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78601
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%65054
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69696
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42788
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45300
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69135
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48135
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47496
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19229
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10983
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48358
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%18006
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4039
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16820
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14764
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48457
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6536
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%77245
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6386
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90810
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%72073
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6618
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%79009
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79950
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6580
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79671
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%72403
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%72120
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6320
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10181
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%205179
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156562
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192691
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%174376
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%205057
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192764
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%150332
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193779
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203911
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%156177
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%154105
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%205321
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154731
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%154165
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19229
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%191312
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14764
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2930
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48358
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48457
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4239
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%203040
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6716
32AlquamosRena +360%23636
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10181
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9327
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6536
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2992
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%681
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13324
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%18006
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8548
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14886
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32AlquamosImp10%6594
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90640
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6320
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%79009
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6580
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90576
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%72073
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6585
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%72405
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6386
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90810
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%72403
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%72120
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6618
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79671
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%77245
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79950
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4239
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2930
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14764
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10181
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%72093
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6365
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19229
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%78134
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156562
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%77245
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%177318
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90810
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%150332
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%178087
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%156177
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90576
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%205321
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%132181
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%120158
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90640
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%205057
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203911
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19229
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%205179
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%203040
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4239
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14764
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%119029
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90565
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2930
32Death CentDevils Key10%48457
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14886
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%681
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%956
32Death CentImp10%6594
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%205057
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%156177
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%205321
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156562
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%205179
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193779
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192691
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%174376
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%120158
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%150332
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203911
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%177318
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%178087
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192764
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%119029
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%203040
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14764
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2930
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10181
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19229
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4239
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%191312
32Death RideDevils Key50%48457
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48358
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6716
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1905
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9327
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6536
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%18006
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%966
32Death RideRena +320%23636
32Death RideImp20%6594
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13324
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2016
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%681
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14886
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156562
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%205057
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192691
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%150332
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192764
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%205179
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%120158
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193779
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%178087
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%177318
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%156177
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%205321
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%174376
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203911
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14764
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10181
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%191312
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4239
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19229
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%119029
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6716
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%203040
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1905
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9327
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2930
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13324
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6536
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14886
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%681
32Giant OgreRena +310%23636
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48457
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6585
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19229
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6618
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6320
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%156177
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%178087
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%150332
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192764
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%205057
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203911
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%205321
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192691
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%120158
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193779
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156562
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%177318
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%174376
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%119029
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14764
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%205179
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9327
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48457
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%191312
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1905
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4239
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19229
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%203040
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10181
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6716
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48358
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90576
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79950
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%79009
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%120158
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%132181
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156562
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90640
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79671
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%77245
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%156177
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%150332
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%178087
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%177318
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%119029
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90810
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2930
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14764
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90565
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1125
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13324
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9327
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%120158
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90810
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203911
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%178087
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%205321
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%150332
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%205179
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%132181
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%156177
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156562
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%205057
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%177318
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90640
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90576
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14764
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19229
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4239
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48358
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90565
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2930
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%203040
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90760
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%119029
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6536
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48457
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%681
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10181
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1344
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6716
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%966
32Queen RainRena +310%23636
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%18006
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1638
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9327
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%77245
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%132181
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90810
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%79009
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%72403
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79671
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90640
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%72073
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%72120
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%72405
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79950
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90576
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%178087
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%177318
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14764
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2930
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%72093
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%18006
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9327
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71767
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%177318
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%77245
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%205057
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%205321
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90576
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%132181
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%178087
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%150332
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%205179
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203911
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%156177
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%120158
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156562
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90810
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90640
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%203040
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14764
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2930
32TantalosDevils Key20%48457
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%119029
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10181
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19229
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%18006
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6716
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%681
32TantalosRena +310%23636
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6536
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90760
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90565
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4239
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1852
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5976
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%6290
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%6387
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%6301
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%6292
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%6190
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%6401
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%24033
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%997
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%6401
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%6290
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%6387
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5976
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%6190
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23636
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor560112%6401
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants557412%6387
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor555012%6301
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask553912%6290
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots552312%6292
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade550911%24033
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm544111%6190
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants540911%5976
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1920%18006
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71460%1028
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71440%997
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1440%48358
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1250%48457
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1210%13324
AidaBloody OrcImp780%6594
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5690%9327
AidaBloody OrcRena +3630%23636
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7520%54
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless460%19229
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life390%4239
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation380%681
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos370%14764
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph350%14886
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul340%10181
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5976
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%6387
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%6401
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%6292
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%6190
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48358
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%18006
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13324
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%132181
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%120158
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90565
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90760
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156562
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90640
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%156177
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79671
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%77245
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%177318
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%119029
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79950
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90576
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%178087
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%79009
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%150332
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90810
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48457
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6716
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48358
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1788
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6536
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23636
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9327
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14764
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3318
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1638
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1852
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10181
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3215
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%956
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1051
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4239
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1344
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%18006
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1601
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19229
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%966
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1125
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14886
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13324
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%205321
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%120158
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%205179
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%178087
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193779
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156562
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203911
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%174376
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%205057
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%119029
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%156177
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%191312
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%150332
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%177318
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192764
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192691
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%203040
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48457
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48358
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6716
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6536
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9327
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1905
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23636
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3215
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3318
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19229
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2016
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1638
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%18006
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14764
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1852
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%966
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4239
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10181
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1601
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14886
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13324
AidaDeath RideImp220%6594
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81726%193779
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots81096%205057
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80496%192691
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow80196%174376
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79966%154165
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79706%192764
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79676%191312
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79526%205179
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog79196%122839
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star79086%154731
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78746%160293
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78416%154105
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow78216%203911
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77886%205321
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves77096%203040
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3170%48457
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48358
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8548
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42270%8586
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23636
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51380%9327
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2992
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria950%18006
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14764
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19229
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4239
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel780%13324
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration770%1282
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10181
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2016
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6716
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14886
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6536
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6594
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%154105
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%205179
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154731
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192764
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%205057
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%191312
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%154165
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203911
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%156177
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156562
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%205321
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%174376
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193779
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122839
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%203040
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192691
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48358
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48457
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6536
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6716
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23636
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2992
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8548
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8586
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9327
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1638
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10181
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4239
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19229
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2016
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1601
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14764
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1282
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14886
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%18006
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13324
AidaForest OrcImp110%6594
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37413
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64842
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42671
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30370
AidaSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127401
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129332
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%72073
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6386
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%72424
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%72120
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71767
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%72405
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79671
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6580
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%79009
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%77245
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6365
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%78134
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%72093
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6320
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79950
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%72403
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6618
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6585
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8125
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48358
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3215
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48457
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3318
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%997
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1028
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9327
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%861
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%18006
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14764
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4239
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10181
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23636
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13324
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19229
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14886
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor847%40
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor318%45
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants318%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor318%3
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%45
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%72405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%72424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%72120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%72093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%72403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%72073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23636
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4239
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10181
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%18006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%72120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%72403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%72093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%72073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%72424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%72405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3754%45
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3044%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye11%48358
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%45
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%6387
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%6190
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%6401
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%6387
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%6292
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%24033
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%6290
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%6301
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%6190
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1028
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%997
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2930
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%18006
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48358
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13324
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14764
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48457
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19229
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4239
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10181
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6594
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14886
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%6292
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%6401
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%24033
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%6301
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%6387
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%6292
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%6190
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%6290
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5976
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6594
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48358
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14886
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1028
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%45
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%200664
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%199381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1028
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%18006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23636
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14886
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves667165%79950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots666845%77245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants666825%72424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor665485%178087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves664805%72405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants664425%72093
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots664245%72403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm663995%90810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction663755%90576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter663625%90640
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow663595%79671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves663085%72120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm662685%90760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots662405%177318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask662115%72073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor661225%132181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm661095%78134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots660875%90565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves660365%71767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants660035%79009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33760%48457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33290%48358
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625440%3318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624550%3215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17660%18006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516810%9327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516170%1788
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315460%23636
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12840%13324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8610%14764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8580%1125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8430%956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08360%1326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8270%4239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8220%1344
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8190%10181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8190%14886
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8170%1852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7900%1051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7780%19229
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7630%861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6300%6594
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%24033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%18006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%681
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10181
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14886
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%72405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%72120
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%72403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%72093
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3215
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9327
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23636
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%18006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10181
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4239
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14886
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%177318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%156177
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%132181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%205057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%119029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%178087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%205321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90640
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%150332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%205179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%203040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%120158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48358
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6536
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%18006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1051
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1852
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1344
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14886
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%78134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%72403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%72073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%72093
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%77245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%72424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71767
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%72405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%79009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%72120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79671
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14886
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%18006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23636
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%178087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%120158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%78134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%119029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%79009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%132181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%150332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%177318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90640
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%77245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156562
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%156177
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48358
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6536
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%18006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23636
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6594
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14886
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1344
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%185544
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%152875
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%177951
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%132181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%178087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%177318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%205057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%205321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193779
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%191312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%150332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%203040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%203911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%205179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%120158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%119029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%156177
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%18006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6594
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14886
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1344
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3215
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90810
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90565
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%72120
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%72424
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%72093
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%72073
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79950
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%72403
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%6401
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%6292
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5976
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%6190
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%6301
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134999
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%187745
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131853
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%152977
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132747
51Captain GrLight Spear783%132046
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%199835
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%152875
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133960
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124602
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%200664
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132851
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132564
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%134369
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132611
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131854
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133979
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%200393
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123767
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134453
51Captain GrThunder Staff702%131924
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123721
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%124060
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%199381
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%132207
51Captain GrLegendary Boots662%199741
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%124010
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132378
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134967
51Captain GrBerdysh642%124198
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131309
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%153008
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%199760
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%135169
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%153174
51Captain GrTower Shield562%133255
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16825
51Captain GrRena +380%23636
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48358
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10181
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13324
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48457
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14764
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16820
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14886
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16894
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2865
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19229
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9862
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3787
51Captain GrImp10%6594
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10983
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47113
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47810
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47334
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47506
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47066
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47322
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48175
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50842
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47297
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36201
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47437
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38052
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50415
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45300
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50239
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48135
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42734
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37413
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50690
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37517
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42671
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37179
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42764
51Cursed LicFalcon990%38207
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42949
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42788
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47496
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56227
51Cursed LicGladius910%50851
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37231
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36498
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43251
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%18006
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6341
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7034
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48457
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48358
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7263
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14764
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6594
51Cursed LicRena +310%23636
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14886
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19229
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13324
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64594
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%124198
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131309
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64946
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1033%123767
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%133255
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1023%64842
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78622
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78601
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%65054
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%132046
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113679
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice933%69372
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132564
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%124060
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132378
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64960
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69696
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132611
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124602
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132747
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69135
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%132207
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132851
51GrizzlyBlade822%114110
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%124010
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131854
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123721
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64432
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131853
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131924
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5569
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5416
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48457
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19229
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4638
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13324
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48358
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16820
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10983
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%18006
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1267
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6341
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23636
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14886
51GrizzlyImp10%6594
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4337
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30072
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30514
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1083%30777
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30547
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1063%30336
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48458
51Hideous RaRapier1053%29246
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48147
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48067
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30364
51Hideous RaBow1023%30616
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56227
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30236
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48288
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38869
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39272
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38553
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30370
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30193
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30359
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38435
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30665
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29425
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38920
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30341
51Hideous RaSilk Pants933%48242
51Hideous RaKatana922%38326
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39674
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48464
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29303
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30291
51Hideous RaVine Armor882%29931
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38677
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30607
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38424
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30745
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39069
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48457
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7263
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7034
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6341
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48358
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%887
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14764
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%18006
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14886
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13324
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10983
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23636
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30616
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32957
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29425
51Polluted BVine Armor1223%29931
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129332
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22054
51Polluted BVine Pants1203%30665
51Polluted BRapier1203%29246
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31009
51Polluted BKris1183%25969
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25893
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26203
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32970
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30802
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32699
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26208
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30745
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30291
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25897
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30777
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29303
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30813
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1073%30514
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30072
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30364
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30359
51Polluted BBronze Boots1033%30193
51Polluted BMace1023%21784
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22027
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30832
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30607
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30944
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30547
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30236
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22130
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7263
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7034
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48457
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48358
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Polluted BRena +350%23636
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%18006
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14764
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13324
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14886
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6341
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18651%129332
51SpiderSmall Axe18421%127401
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7034
51SpiderDevils Key70%48457
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48358
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7263
51SpiderRena +350%23636
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1791
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6341
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14886
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13324
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30832
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30813
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31009
51Strange RaCrossbow41110%30944
51Strange RaSmall Shield40610%32957
51Strange RaShort Bow39510%129332
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127401
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32970
51Strange RaShort Sword3809%32699
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30802
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48358
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7034
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48457
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6341
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7263
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%18006
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1791
51Strange RaRena +330%23636
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13324
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14886
51Strange RaImp10%6594
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10983
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47334
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69696
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113679
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45300
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64842
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47496
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47113
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1113%69372
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42788
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47506
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47066
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69135
51Totem GoleWind Armor1083%64594
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47322
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%65054
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48175
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78601
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1033%64946
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42949
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47297
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47437
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64432
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48135
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42764
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42734
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42671
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47810
51Totem GoleBlade882%114110
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64960
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43251
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78622
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48457
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6341
51Totem GoleRena +350%23636
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19229
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16820
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5416
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1267
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5569
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%18006
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48358
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14886
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10983
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13324
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14764
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30370
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50415
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37517
51WerewolfScale Boots1073%37231
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48288
51WerewolfKatana1063%38326
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39272
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48458
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50690
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30514
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30607
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37413
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50842
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38920
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30341
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38435
51WerewolfHalberd943%56227
51WerewolfGladius933%50851
51WerewolfDragon Lance923%39069
51WerewolfRing of Ice923%50239
51WerewolfMorning Star923%30364
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48147
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48464
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36201
51WerewolfSpear862%38052
51WerewolfFalcon852%38207
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48067
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38677
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38553
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe842%30547
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38424
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30336
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48242
51WerewolfFlail782%37179
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36498
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38869
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39674
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7034
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6341
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7263
51WerewolfRena +360%23636
51WerewolfDevils Eye60%48358
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%18006
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48457
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13324
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14764
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%887
51WerewolfImp20%6594
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10983
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14886
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6341
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19229
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4239
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10181
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14764
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29931
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129332
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%65054
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45300
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64432
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%132046
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%199741
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133979
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134453
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132611
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132378
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%132207
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133960
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%124010
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%200664
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134967
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131854
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124602
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131924
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%134369
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132747
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131853
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%124060
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134999
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%199760
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131309
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123721
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%114110
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113679
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%199381
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%135169
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%133255
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%199835
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%124198
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132851
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%187745
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%200393
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123767
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132564
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48457
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16894
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16825
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48358
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16820
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%18006
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23636
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4638
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9862
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13324
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14764
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3787
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14886
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19229
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10181
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6594
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%902
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%902
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%902
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%902
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20623%902
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%902
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%902