Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 57

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
HermeticAElf98
BKforDLDK113
AEforDLElf113
FullPoweRElf99
EEforDLElf113
LitODW99
SMforDLDW112
DarkMGMG180
BladeKillDK89
MagorreadoDW88
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2904123%384932
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97788%30784
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97788%30770
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32672
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97538%30984
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97418%129261
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96448%30806
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96318%30910
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96248%32940
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127313
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95778%32918
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7250
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47886
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7012
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47738
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6845
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1787
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23367
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10846
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6309
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14719
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17672
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13044
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6447
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199835%384932
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30910
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53784%32918
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53664%30770
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52964%22110
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22005
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52484%26168
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26157
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52434%32940
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52374%22023
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52214%30984
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52124%127313
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52044%25846
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30806
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51824%129261
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51824%25850
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51683%32672
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30784
LorenciaBull FightKris51173%25929
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7250
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47886
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47738
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7012
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6845
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23367
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1787
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6309
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10846
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17672
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13044
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14719
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6447
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132438%3938
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48165
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50305
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30297
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38775
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37113
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50716
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39160
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38142
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48321
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting602%36126
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30263
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50125
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30242
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38336
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30459
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star582%30296
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36426
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37143
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear572%37975
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50555
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48128
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48029
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48342
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38214
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39574
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38562
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves522%37433
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30427
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38301
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56094
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37322
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50731
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47935
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30517
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38819
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance411%38962
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38460
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384932
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47886
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47738
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6845
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13044
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7012
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10846
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6309
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7250
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14719
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23367
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17672
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2575100%3938
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1868533%57070
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%384932
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30226
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29875
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30296
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29353
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30128
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30160
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29999
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30984
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26168
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30685
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25850
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30806
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30596
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26157
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29246
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21756
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25929
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30784
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32918
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30910
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127313
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129261
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22023
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22005
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32940
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30729
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30770
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30554
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22110
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32672
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29192
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25846
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47738
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47886
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7250
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7012
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6845
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1787
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23367
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6309
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10846
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14589
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14719
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17672
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13044
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6447
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%384932
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42688
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64222
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64054
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47360
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47456
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%384932
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48382%30160
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48272%38301
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48172%30729
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48042%30242
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47852%30296
LorenciaGiantRapier47822%29192
LorenciaGiantKris47802%25929
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47802%26157
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47772%39160
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47752%30517
LorenciaGiantKatana47652%38214
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47612%38562
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47492%38336
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47362%25846
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47302%30128
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47272%29246
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47232%30459
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47132%30297
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47042%30263
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47012%26168
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46982%38962
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46962%30596
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46922%30427
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46842%38819
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46792%30296
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46742%30226
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46692%38460
LorenciaGiantBuckler46662%25850
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46592%38775
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46582%39574
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46572%29875
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46492%29999
LorenciaGiantBow46322%30554
LorenciaGiantMace46222%21756
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46162%30685
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45692%29353
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6845
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14100%7250
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47738
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47886
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7012
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6309
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1787
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23367
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14589
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14719
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17672
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%13044
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6447
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6309
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045628%384932
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30729
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30806
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129261
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26168
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127313
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22110
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30984
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40793%30685
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21756
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32918
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30784
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25846
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30910
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32940
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30554
LorenciaHoundRapier40463%29192
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26157
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29246
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32672
LorenciaHoundBuckler40143%25850
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30596
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25929
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22005
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22023
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30770
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47886
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7250
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7012
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6845
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47738
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6309
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23367
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1787
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10846
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17672
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14719
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13044
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6447
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%384932
LorenciaLichPad Pants20062%30685
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19952%29999
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30770
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30596
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25846
LorenciaLichBow19792%30554
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19682%30263
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26157
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29875
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30226
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32672
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30984
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32940
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19552%30517
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26168
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29192
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19432%32918
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30242
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30296
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19402%30160
LorenciaLichKris19382%25929
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22023
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30910
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30427
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30784
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19142%30459
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22110
LorenciaLichBuckler19092%25850
LorenciaLichKite Shield19052%30296
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18952%29246
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18842%30297
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18792%30729
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30128
LorenciaLichMace18682%21756
LorenciaLichPad Boots18602%30806
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22005
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18052%29353
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47886
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7012
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7250
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6845
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47738
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1787
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6309
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23367
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14589
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14719
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17672
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13044
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6447
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%384932
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30226
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38460
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30554
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30297
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30261%39160
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30729
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30221%38336
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30191%38562
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48029
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30427
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48342
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30596
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30459
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48128
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30517
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30685
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29875
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48321
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30263
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30242
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30128
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29246
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%29999
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30296
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48165
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38775
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47935
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30160
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30296
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29192
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56094
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38819
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39574
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38962
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38301
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38214
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29353
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7250
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47738
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47886
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7012
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6845
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23367
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1787
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6309
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14589
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10846
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14719
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17672
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13044
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6447
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479725%129261
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417925%127313
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%384932
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7012
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47886
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6845
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47738
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7250
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1787
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23367
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6309
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14719
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13044
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17672
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6447
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless218733%18963
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%122729
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64578
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131004
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123374
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%68855
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122355
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131265
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113396
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131392
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131523
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64555
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41623%64661
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64054
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64431
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69206
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77918
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64222
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130735
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41323%131984
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112964
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%129938
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41213%122744
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%130574
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122346
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%130858
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130561
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130468
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122827
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131281
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68638
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%77918
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5380
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47886
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47738
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5529
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16664
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23367
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4298
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4574
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6309
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18963
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10846
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1257
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14589
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2843
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17672
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14719
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13044
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6447
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384932
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50731
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38142
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48321
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45231
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36426
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48029
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48128
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42871
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42726
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42677
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42688
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56094
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37143
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48165
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42604
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43184
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36126
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48342
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37433
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47740
DungeonCyclopsSpear22122%37975
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50125
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37113
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50305
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39574
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50555
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47935
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48116
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50716
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37322
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48070
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47738
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6845
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7250
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47886
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4298
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23367
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10846
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6309
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384932
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14589
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18963
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14719
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17672
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13044
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6447
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow212303%131523
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff212193%130561
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer212013%122346
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots211933%131004
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade211773%150714
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants211673%132802
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor211623%150836
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield211233%131984
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind210653%133272
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow210653%150933
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth210643%122355
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm210623%131392
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe210583%198121
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield210573%150848
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves210513%122729
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor210473%123374
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear210273%130735
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves210143%132681
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind210103%129938
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants209823%130468
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water209823%196898
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves209823%130858
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword209353%133289
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor209293%133418
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm209273%197336
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic209243%185549
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh209243%122827
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves209113%130574
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor208953%122744
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots208943%197416
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber208703%131281
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask208673%197974
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear208643%197375
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots208553%131265
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield208333%132343
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots208113%132304
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318880%16663
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18500%47738
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18360%47886
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318180%16615
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613880%16664
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39590%4574
DungeonDark KnighRena +39080%23367
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28960%9745
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6250%17672
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4970%18963
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4900%2843
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14589
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4680%10846
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4570%13044
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4450%3742
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4370%10059
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3800%14719
DungeonDark KnighImp2430%6447
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%587
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10063%64555
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47252
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64661
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42677
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48116
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47740
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38142
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42726
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37433
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47360
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42604
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47061
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64054
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37322
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64578
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47262
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43184
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%46987
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37975
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36126
DungeonGhostWind Boots9313%45231
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64431
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36426
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48070
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37143
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47425
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64222
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47456
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42688
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47238
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37113
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42871
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47738
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47886
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5529
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5380
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16664
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7012
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23367
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4298
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7250
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1648
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6309
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10846
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14589
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18963
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6845
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17672
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13044
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14719
DungeonGhostImp40%6447
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384932
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14589
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5529
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47886
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5380
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9745
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47738
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157125
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2874
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1257
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10846
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3742
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133289
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182811
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132966
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132878
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16664
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150933
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120673%68855
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120223%47252
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119703%122827
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119663%64661
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119553%48116
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119553%122729
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119533%47425
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119463%64578
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119393%64555
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119333%47238
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119223%64431
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119173%47360
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118943%122346
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118873%48070
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118803%123374
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118643%77918
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118593%77918
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118543%47061
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118453%64222
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118423%46987
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118403%47740
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118333%69206
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118063%122744
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118003%47456
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117873%68638
DungeonHell HoundBlade117783%113396
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117563%45231
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117353%47262
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117193%122355
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117033%64054
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116863%112964
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5529
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8760%47886
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8710%47738
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5380
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16664
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23367
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1648
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6309
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4298
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17672
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13044
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1257
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10846
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18963
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14589
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14719
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6447
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17953%64578
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17363%122355
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47238
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17013%47456
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64054
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131265
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16722%112964
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47252
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113396
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16552%123374
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%122744
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16492%64555
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16472%131523
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64661
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69206
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47061
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47360
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47425
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%122827
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16202%64222
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%131984
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131392
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16122%68855
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131281
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122346
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16042%122729
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47262
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64431
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%77918
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68638
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15522%77918
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%46987
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5529
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5380
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47886
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47738
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16664
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4298
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23367
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4574
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6309
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10846
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14589
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2843
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18963
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1257
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14719
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17672
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13044
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6447
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36426
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38962
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39574
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47935
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30242
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38142
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43184
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50125
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37113
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39160
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7533%48342
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50731
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38214
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38301
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37322
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37143
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37433
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30297
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48128
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48029
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7343%50305
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56094
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7323%50716
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38460
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38336
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48321
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38562
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50555
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38819
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36126
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30263
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42688
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37975
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38775
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48165
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384932
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47886
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7250
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7012
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47738
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6845
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6309
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4298
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10846
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23367
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18963
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14589
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17672
DungeonLarvaImp80%6447
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14719
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131281
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131392
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64431
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64222
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122729
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112964
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131265
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64661
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77918
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130574
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131984
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64555
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131523
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122744
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122355
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129938
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69206
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130858
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68638
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113396
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130735
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130468
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122346
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64578
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131004
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77918
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123374
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68855
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122827
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130561
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64054
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5529
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47738
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120433%122827
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves119903%130574
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants119633%132802
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119333%77918
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants118743%130468
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves118743%132681
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots118673%132304
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow118523%131523
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots118503%197416
DungeonPoison BulBlade118473%113396
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118413%197336
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118263%131004
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118243%122346
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118233%131392
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor117923%122744
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff117923%130561
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield117873%131984
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear117823%197375
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm117743%112964
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves117723%130858
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword117723%133289
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber117603%131281
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe117593%198121
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth117563%122355
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor117373%123374
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117253%130735
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask116983%197974
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor116823%133418
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield116623%77918
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind116553%133272
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind116503%129938
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116183%122729
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116153%131265
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116123%132343
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water114863%196898
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310510%16615
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310310%16663
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9900%47886
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9810%47738
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67700%16664
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34920%4574
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14890%4298
DungeonPoison BulRena +34620%23367
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3170%17672
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2843
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2680%10059
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2400%14589
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13044
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2190%18963
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2090%14719
DungeonPoison BulImp1320%6447
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%587
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48342
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38819
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30685
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30427
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38562
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47935
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30296
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30263
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30226
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%29999
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29192
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48321
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30596
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38214
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30242
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30296
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38460
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39160
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39574
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38962
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38301
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30459
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48165
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30160
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56094
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29246
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30729
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38775
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48128
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48029
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30128
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38336
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30517
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29875
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30297
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30554
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29353
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384932
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7250
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7012
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47738
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6845
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47886
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1787
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23367
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6309
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10846
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14589
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14719
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13044
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17672
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6447
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64661
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47456
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44863%42677
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44833%37975
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44663%42726
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44663%47262
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43184
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44553%46987
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48116
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44283%47238
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44223%42871
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44203%48070
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%64054
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44153%47360
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44113%47252
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44063%64222
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44003%64431
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47425
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43903%64555
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%68855
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64578
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68638
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42604
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42688
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45231
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38142
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69206
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47061
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42443%47740
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5380
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5529
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47738
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47886
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6309
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16664
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1648
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4298
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23367
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10846
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14589
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17672
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18963
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13044
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14719
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6447
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6845
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127313
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129261
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113396
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%131984
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133272
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131392
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69206
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68638
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%132681
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123374
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122729
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133289
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%112964
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%130735
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131004
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130574
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77918
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130561
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%131523
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6293%122744
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133418
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%122827
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131281
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68855
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130858
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129938
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130468
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131265
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122346
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%77918
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122355
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5529
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47738
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47886
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16664
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5380
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4574
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4298
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23367
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1257
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10846
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18963
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6309
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2843
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14589
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14719
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13044
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6447
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17672
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42726
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37433
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48165
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94343%42871
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37322
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48128
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36426
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93913%50716
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38775
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42688
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38142
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38336
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50731
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37143
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43184
DeviasAssassinFlail93263%37113
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92993%38962
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39160
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38460
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42677
DeviasAssassinArquebus92803%50555
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48029
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38562
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38819
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56094
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48321
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47935
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37975
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48342
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50305
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38214
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91813%38301
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91743%42604
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39574
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50125
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36126
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14719
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7250
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47738
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47886
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6845
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7012
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23367
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4298
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10846
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6309
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18963
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14589
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17672
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13044
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6447
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384932
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30297
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1874033%57070
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128163%47425
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42871
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127893%43184
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127623%47360
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47061
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127553%64578
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47456
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64555
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127243%42604
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64431
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47262
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127183%69206
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64054
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126853%47252
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126813%45231
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48116
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64661
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113396
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126213%68638
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47238
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48070
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125503%47740
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%68855
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125143%112964
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125113%77918
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42677
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%77918
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124463%64222
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124133%46987
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42688
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123823%42726
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14719
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5529
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%47886
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5380
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47738
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16664
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10846
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4298
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1648
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23367
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6309
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1257
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18963
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2180%14589
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17672
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13044
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6447
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384932
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127313
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42688
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46987
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64054
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018528%6309
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78623%48342
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78463%39160
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48165
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78063%38460
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77963%48321
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77803%38962
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77763%30459
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30263
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77723%37433
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77653%38336
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77643%30427
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77503%30517
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77463%38562
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77323%38301
DeviasHommerdKatana77163%38214
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77113%30296
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77073%50716
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76843%39574
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76813%48128
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76803%30242
DeviasHommerdSpear76803%37975
DeviasHommerdGladius76753%50731
DeviasHommerdArquebus76723%50555
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50125
DeviasHommerdFlail76633%37113
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48029
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76533%30297
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76483%36126
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76443%38819
DeviasHommerdFalcon76203%38142
DeviasHommerdHalberd76113%56094
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76053%37143
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37322
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76023%47935
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76013%38775
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75833%50305
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36426
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14719
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47886
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7250
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47738
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16510%7012
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6845
DeviasHommerdApple5200%384932
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23367
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6309
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10846
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14589
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17672
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13044
DeviasHommerdImp610%6447
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36523%37322
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36313%30128
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38775
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35963%38962
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35883%38460
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35773%38214
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35733%39160
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35713%38301
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35693%30297
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50731
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%29999
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35353%37113
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35343%36126
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50716
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37433
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48321
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30459
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35112%30427
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35102%48342
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38336
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35072%30160
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35032%48128
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30263
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35002%39574
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50305
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34882%30517
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48029
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30296
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34842%47935
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34742%36426
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34732%38562
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34642%48165
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38819
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50125
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30242
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34472%37143
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34412%30296
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50555
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33792%56094
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14719
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6845
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7250
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47738
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47886
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7012
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23367
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6309
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10846
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17672
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14589
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13044
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384932
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6447
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14589
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47738
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4298
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7250
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7012
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47886
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48165
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10846
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2874
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2843
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150933
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16664
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130735
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127313
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38301
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129261
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127313
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless225133%18963
DeviasWormTomahawk154427%48321
DeviasWormArquebus154127%50555
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48342
DeviasWormBronze Armor153717%47935
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153647%48029
DeviasWormGladius153157%50731
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50125
DeviasWormSilk Armor152677%50305
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152267%48165
DeviasWormHalberd152117%56094
DeviasWormSilk Pants151846%48128
DeviasWormBone Pants151656%50716
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38562
DeviasWormKatana23941%38214
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38819
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39574
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38775
DeviasWormBone Boots23571%38460
DeviasWormSilk Helm23551%38336
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39160
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38962
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38301
DeviasWormApple22981%384932
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30263
DeviasWormVine Armor11891%29875
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30226
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30459
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30517
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29353
DeviasWormKite Shield11801%30296
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30242
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30297
DeviasWormRapier11711%29192
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29246
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30160
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30296
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30427
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29999
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30128
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14719
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7012
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47738
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7250
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%47886
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6845
DeviasWormRena +33060%23367
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6309
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14589
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10846
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17672
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13044
DeviasWormImp390%6447
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127944%47262
DeviasYetiWind Helm127744%48070
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127474%46987
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126694%47456
DeviasYetiWind Pants126374%47360
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126234%47425
DeviasYetiScale Armor126044%48116
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125773%47061
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125683%47238
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125483%47740
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124863%47252
DeviasYetiBone Pants102273%50716
DeviasYetiArquebus101703%50555
DeviasYetiHalberd101493%56094
DeviasYetiSpear101273%37975
DeviasYetiWind Boots101273%45231
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37322
DeviasYetiGladius101013%50731
DeviasYetiFlail100853%37113
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100653%42677
DeviasYetiScale Boots100583%37143
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100433%36126
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100433%37433
DeviasYetiFalcon100373%38142
DeviasYetiElven Shield100353%36426
DeviasYetiElven Axe100303%42871
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100223%42604
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100033%42688
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100013%50305
DeviasYetiScale Pants99823%43184
DeviasYetiScale Helm99503%42726
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99343%50125
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11620%14719
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47738
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%47886
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6845
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7250
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7012
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23367
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1648
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14090%4298
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6309
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17672
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10846
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14589
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18963
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13044
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384932
DeviasYetiImp760%6447
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%384932
NoriaAgonBow15182%30554
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22005
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38819
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38301
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30517
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30297
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22023
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30427
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38562
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30596
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39160
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25846
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30160
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26157
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30296
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29246
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30685
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30226
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30459
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29353
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30128
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30242
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29875
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26168
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38962
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38775
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22110
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38336
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30729
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30263
NoriaAgonMace14112%21756
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29192
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25850
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38214
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38460
NoriaAgonKris14012%25929
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29999
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30296
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47738
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7012
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47886
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7250
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6845
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1787
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23367
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6309
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14589
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13044
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14719
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17672
NoriaAgonImp60%6447
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384932
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32098%30226
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30554
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30729
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30685
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29353
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29246
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29875
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29192
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30596
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30984
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25846
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32918
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129261
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25929
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32672
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32940
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30806
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30784
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30910
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21756
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22005
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22110
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22023
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26168
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127313
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25850
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26157
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47738
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6845
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47886
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7250
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7012
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23367
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1787
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10846
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14589
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6309
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17672
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14719
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13044
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6447
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%384932
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32940
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129261
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30910
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9235%127313
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32918
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30806
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22005
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30770
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22110
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8905%22023
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30984
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30784
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32672
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6845
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7250
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47738
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47886
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7012
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1787
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23367
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10846
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17672
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6309
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6447
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13044
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1964534%57070
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%384932
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30806
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25929
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32940
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30910
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22110
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22005
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30784
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30729
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22023
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30596
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26157
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21756
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32918
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129261
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26168
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127313
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32672
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30554
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30685
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30984
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30770
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23343%25850
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25846
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6845
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47738
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7250
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7012
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47886
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23367
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1787
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6309
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10846
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14719
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13044
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6447
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17672
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384932
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38962
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39160
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38775
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30297
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5473%30517
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38819
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30242
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30427
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30296
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30263
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30459
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30784
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30128
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30685
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25850
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30984
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30596
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30910
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30160
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30729
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30296
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30806
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25929
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3612%22110
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26157
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29246
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3552%30770
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22023
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30554
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%29999
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22005
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3452%30226
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25846
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29192
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29875
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29353
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26168
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21756
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7250
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7012
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47738
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47886
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6845
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1787
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23367
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6309
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14589
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17672
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13044
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14719
NoriaForest MonImp20%6447
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42604
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64555
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64661
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36126
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38142
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42726
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37433
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46987
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48070
NoriaGoblinApple582731%384932
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252814%129261
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251714%127313
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250313%32940
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248613%32918
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247413%32672
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47886
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6309
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7012
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47738
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7250
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6845
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1787
NoriaGoblinRena +3130%23367
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14719
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10846
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17672
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13044
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6309
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384932
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7513%30128
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30296
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30459
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7143%32940
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22110
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26168
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30770
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29192
NoriaHunterBow6913%30554
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30984
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30517
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29875
NoriaHunterVine Boots6873%22005
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30226
NoriaHunterMace6842%21756
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129261
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29353
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25850
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22023
NoriaHunterKris6712%25929
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30160
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%29999
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26157
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30296
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30806
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32672
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30427
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30784
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30729
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30685
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29246
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30910
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30596
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32918
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25846
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47886
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47738
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7012
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6845
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7250
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1787
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23367
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10846
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14589
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6309
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14719
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17672
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6447
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13044
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39160
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29353
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384932
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30296
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38301
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30296
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157912%129261
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123912%127313
NoriaSpiderApple134005%384932
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6845
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7250
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%7012
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47738
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47886
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1787
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23367
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6309
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17672
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13044
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14719
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6447
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384932
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48128
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38819
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30459
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30517
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38562
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30296
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38775
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38962
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38460
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48321
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38301
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47935
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48342
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48029
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39574
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30297
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38214
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48165
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30427
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23173%38336
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39160
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30263
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30242
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%29999
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29353
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30554
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30226
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29246
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29875
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30729
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30160
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30596
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30296
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29192
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30128
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30685
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21756
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7250
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47886
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7012
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47738
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6845
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6309
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1787
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23367
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14589
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10846
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14719
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13044
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17672
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6447
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless228834%18963
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14589
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47738
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47886
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%119970
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16615
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2925
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16663
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2874
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10846
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2744
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1401
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3742
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1374
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1241
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1339
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100702
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8399
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9167
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108664
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%151462
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots314953%156339
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants313303%182102
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe313233%198121
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor312593%133418
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants312403%182811
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow312303%150933
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff312143%157125
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants312113%132760
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear312103%197375
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic311643%185549
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask311253%197974
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind311143%133272
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter311063%181818
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves310693%133073
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield310683%150848
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade310283%150714
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor310283%150836
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water310143%196898
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves310143%156038
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield310113%181552
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe310113%180064
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword310103%155008
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield310083%132343
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm309713%182713
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability309363%132878
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots309343%197416
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves309223%132681
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm309123%197336
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots308963%180945
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm308733%132966
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants308613%132802
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword308503%133289
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots305253%132304
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325340%16615
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24870%47886
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24810%47738
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324690%16663
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618950%16664
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412930%5280
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212770%9745
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312540%23367
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12370%10846
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9660%17672
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7430%13044
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6700%2744
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6250%3742
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6220%14589
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6040%10059
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5950%18963
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5570%14719
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3460%6447
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor370%587
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130468
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122827
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%196898
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130735
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150836
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131392
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122729
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129938
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130858
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132802
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197416
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133289
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185549
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197974
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131523
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197375
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122346
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130561
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122744
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150933
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198121
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%132681
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150714
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122355
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197336
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131004
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123374
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150848
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131265
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132304
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130574
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131984
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47738
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47886
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133272
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133418
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131281
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff719093%157125
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask717683%197974
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants717413%182102
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield716463%181552
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter714923%181818
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm714463%182713
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots714063%197416
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword714013%173505
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants713983%173910
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves713973%156038
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants713413%182811
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots713403%180945
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow713163%173488
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves712963%175410
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic712513%185549
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade711873%150714
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield711283%150848
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots711263%156339
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves711183%133073
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow711023%150933
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor710973%150836
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor710963%173417
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor710813%175052
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm710773%197336
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water710693%196898
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe710473%198121
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm709163%132966
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm708173%175484
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability707843%132878
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants707143%132760
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe706773%180064
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear706063%197375
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword704013%155008
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57660%47886
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357530%16663
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357450%16615
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57250%47738
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643950%16664
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429340%5280
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329310%23367
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29040%10846
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9745
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21230%17672
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15390%13044
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14810%14589
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14550%2744
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14460%10059
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14350%3742
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13950%18963
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11840%14719
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8363
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8399
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7880%6447
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%587
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%181818
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255975%182713
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175410
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%182811
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182102
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254775%108065
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%107904
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%156633
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175052
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%180945
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%173910
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%119970
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175484
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251825%173488
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173417
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173505
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%181552
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250895%180064
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250825%108664
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%107958
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100702
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47886
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8363
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47738
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8399
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17672
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9167
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23367
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9745
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13044
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1374
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10846
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1241
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10059
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%18963
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1401
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14719
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1339
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14589
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6447
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16664
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm405774%175484
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor405654%108664
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield404904%181552
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff404644%157125
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants403894%173910
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor403854%175052
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots403734%156339
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter403124%181818
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm402564%182713
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword401654%155008
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow401494%173488
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff401304%107958
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants400904%182102
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor400704%173417
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves400404%156038
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword400294%173505
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants400064%182811
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield399954%107904
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor399914%156633
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe399734%180064
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves399734%175410
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots399564%108065
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots399124%180945
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword364444%100702
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23890%47738
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423680%8363
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23400%47886
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423320%8399
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12080%10846
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211840%9745
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311540%23367
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511020%9167
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8720%17672
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6580%13044
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6250%1401
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6170%14589
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6090%10059
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6020%18963
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5840%1339
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5750%1374
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5080%14719
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3550%6447
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16664
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182102
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132966
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182811
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180945
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181552
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173505
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173417
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%156038
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175484
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107904
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156339
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173488
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107958
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108664
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%180064
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175410
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182713
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%173910
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157125
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132878
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%132760
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%175052
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155008
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108065
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181818
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%133073
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100702
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47738
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47886
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16663
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16615
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16664
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9745
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9167
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10846
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23367
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17672
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1401
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13044
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2744
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1374
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14589
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18963
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14719
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1339
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10059
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6447
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8363
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8399
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%587
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47061
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68855
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47252
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47360
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64054
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64431
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48116
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127313
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32672
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32918
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130574
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197375
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198121
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130561
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130858
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%131004
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150848
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132966
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132802
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133418
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130735
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133289
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150933
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197974
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131984
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%196898
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185549
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131265
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%133073
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150836
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130468
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132760
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%133272
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%132681
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132878
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131281
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150714
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132304
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131392
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129938
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197416
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197336
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131523
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132343
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47738
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16663
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47886
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16615
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16664
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9745
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5280
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23367
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17672
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13044
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14589
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18963
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2744
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2843
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10059
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10846
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3742
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14719
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6447
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%587
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336133%132304
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335783%123374
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335543%122744
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335463%130858
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335243%133289
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334833%130735
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334343%133418
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334313%197336
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334003%131984
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333893%198121
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333833%131265
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333783%132343
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333523%197375
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333413%197974
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333183%122827
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333093%129938
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332903%122729
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332653%122355
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332633%112964
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332623%122346
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332433%133272
Lost TowerShadowBlade332343%113396
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332243%131392
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332213%130561
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332183%130468
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331653%132802
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331583%131004
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330693%131523
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330393%196898
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330013%197416
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329923%131281
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329273%132681
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327723%130574
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327553%185549
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%47886
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16663
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47738
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327130%16615
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16664
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4574
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23367
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9745
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9030%17672
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2843
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18963
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14589
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3742
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13044
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10059
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14719
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6447
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%587
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30517
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30296
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30685
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56094
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132760
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175052
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265943%123374
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265763%77918
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265593%131281
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264683%64222
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264533%69206
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264393%130735
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264063%130574
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264013%122827
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263723%64431
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263553%68638
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263483%122744
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263303%131984
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263183%131523
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263143%64661
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262933%122729
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262923%131004
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262803%64555
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262773%130858
AtlansBahamutBlade262233%113396
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262163%77918
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262143%112964
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261903%130561
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261733%122355
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261703%130468
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261693%64578
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261073%131265
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261033%122346
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260903%68855
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260643%131392
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260573%64054
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259873%129938
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47886
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219810%5380
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47738
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219420%5529
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615340%16664
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6309
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4574
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23367
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19450%4298
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6410%17672
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10846
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18963
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2843
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4900%14589
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1257
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%13044
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14719
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6447
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64661
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47425
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38142
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42677
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36126
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198906%108664
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198276%175484
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197886%151462
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197236%156633
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196896%173488
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196796%150859
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196526%108065
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195906%119970
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195646%173505
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195536%175410
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195126%173417
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195116%151044
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194476%175052
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194416%173910
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194306%107904
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194226%107958
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168345%100702
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8430%47738
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%47886
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8363
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8399
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9167
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2925
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23367
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17672
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10846
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1241
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1374
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1339
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14589
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10059
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13044
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1401
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18963
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14719
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6447
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16664
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14589
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47738
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8363
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47886
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8399
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1886
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%171521
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2874
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1587
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1030
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1320
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1108
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%941
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2000
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1627
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10846
AtlansHydraRena +310%23367
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%202355
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%190869
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%190869
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%107958
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100702
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%189778
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%119970
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%156633
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%189894
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%151462
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108664
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%188487
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107904
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%171521
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%151044
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%150859
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108065
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8399
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47886
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47738
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8363
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17672
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23367
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13044
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2925
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9167
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1339
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18963
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1241
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1401
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1374
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4158
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10059
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6447
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14719
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14589
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6483
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6664
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%119970
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107958
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108664
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175484
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100702
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%108065
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%151462
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%151044
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107904
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%156633
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175052
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%150859
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175410
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%171521
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47738
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47886
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8363
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8399
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2925
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9167
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23367
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13044
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1374
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17672
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10059
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10846
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1401
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1241
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18963
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14589
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14719
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1339
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6483
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6664
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6447
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38336
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56094
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38301
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14719
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127313
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129261
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%131004
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%197336
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%123374
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%198121
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130858
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133289
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%130468
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%113396
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%197375
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%133418
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%130574
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%131281
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%131523
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%122346
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77918
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%133272
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122827
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%197416
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%122729
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%132304
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197974
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112964
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%132681
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77918
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129938
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%131265
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%130561
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%196898
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%131392
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132802
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130735
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%132343
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%122744
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%122355
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131984
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47738
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47886
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16663
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16615
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16664
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17672
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23367
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4574
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4298
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13044
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14719
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10059
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18963
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14589
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2843
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6447
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%587
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%132343
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%133272
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66784%132304
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%133289
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66574%133418
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66384%132802
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66154%132681
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%69206
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50383%122744
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129938
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50213%130574
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50153%68855
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131984
AtlansVeparLight Saber49993%131281
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68638
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%122355
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131523
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112964
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49653%122729
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130858
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49623%77918
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%123374
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49363%131004
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%131392
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122827
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130735
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130561
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%131265
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%130468
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77918
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113396
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%122346
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47886
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47738
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5529
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5380
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16664
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17672
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4298
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6309
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4574
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23367
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13044
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14589
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1257
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2843
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14719
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10846
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18963
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10059
AtlansVeparImp840%6447
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16663
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16615
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119232
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88994
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88960
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118144
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89180
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130494
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89224
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78385
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154857
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149333
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78185
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88898
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175986
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75711
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77545
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155178
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175162
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17672
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6664
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6483
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1030
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47886
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14589
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13044
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4158
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23367
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14719
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword259935%202355
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259905%189894
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259675%200002
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259675%189778
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258795%202000
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258755%188487
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258685%151462
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258625%190869
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258325%151044
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants257995%154857
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257975%202186
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257285%171521
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257105%119232
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves256905%149333
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256495%155178
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256495%150859
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256075%200856
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255515%118144
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11570%47738
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6664
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11100%47886
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6483
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17672
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23367
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36080%2925
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55780%9167
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%13044
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1627
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4158
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3120%14589
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%18963
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1587
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14719
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%2000
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10059
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6447
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3245
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3143
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%587
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6402
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6541
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88960
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8278
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70649
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6562
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6278
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8072
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6452
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6570
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70848
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6519
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78185
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70284
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70959
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88994
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6341
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89224
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76668
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78385
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6317
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47738
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75711
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6241
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70584
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70533
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14719
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17672
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70948
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%175986
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150669%175162
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%130494
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%190869
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%202186
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118144
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154857
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%189778
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149333
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119232
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%200856
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%202000
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%202355
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%200002
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155178
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%188487
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%189894
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47886
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6483
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6664
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47738
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17672
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13044
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1886
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9167
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23367
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1825
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18963
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%959
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4158
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2000
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6447
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14719
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1320
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14589
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1627
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1587
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10059
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3245
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection453797%190869
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword453617%202355
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star453477%151462
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves452687%189894
TarkanMutantElemental Shield451947%150859
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow451396%171521
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter451236%202186
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves451156%200002
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants450966%189778
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots450936%202000
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog450916%119970
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves450396%188487
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow450006%200856
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask449406%151044
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor448786%156633
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417270%8399
TarkanMutantDevils Key16900%47886
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16310%47738
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415820%8363
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58630%9167
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38130%2925
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7860%17672
TarkanMutantRena +37770%23367
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5760%13044
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4370%1241
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4190%14589
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4160%18963
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4160%4158
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4150%14719
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3870%10059
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3860%2000
TarkanMutantImp2830%6447
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%587
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6664
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6483
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157125
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150714
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175162
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%200856
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149333
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%202186
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119232
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155178
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118144
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%202000
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88898
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89224
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75711
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175986
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88960
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154857
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130494
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88994
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%202355
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%200002
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89180
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6664
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47886
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6483
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47738
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17672
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13044
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9167
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23367
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1886
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%941
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1108
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1587
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1320
TarkanTantalosImp150%6447
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4158
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14589
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1627
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14719
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10059
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1825
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%959
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1030
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14589
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1747
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47886
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6483
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6664
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6562
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47738
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1030
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%845
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%959
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2874
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1108
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155178
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%171521
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154857
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%202186
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%202355
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%202000
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%151462
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%200856
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2046%149333
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%189778
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1966%189894
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%190869
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1876%151044
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1876%150859
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos291%14589
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18963
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%188487
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10059
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4158
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2874
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%200002
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47886
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8363
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47738
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%669
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2925
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23367
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13044
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6483
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1627
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6664
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8399
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17672
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9167
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2000
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130574
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%131523
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%132343
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%197416
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%197375
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133289
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%131004
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150836
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130561
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132966
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%132681
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%132878
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150714
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%133272
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3511%129938
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133073
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3501%196898
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133418
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130858
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%150848
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131281
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197974
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%130468
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131265
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%198121
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132760
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131392
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150933
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132802
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132304
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%130735
9Blood SoldTower Shield3191%131984
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185549
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3081%197336
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14589
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18963
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2874
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10059
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4158
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16663
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47738
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%47886
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%669
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16615
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16664
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9745
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5280
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23367
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17672
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13044
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2744
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2843
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3742
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10846
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14719
9Blood SoldImp40%6447
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2200%150859
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%151044
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%190869
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2050%154857
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%202000
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%202355
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1990%202186
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1980%149333
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155178
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%151462
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1920%171521
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119232
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1870%189778
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%189894
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%200856
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14589
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2874
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%188487
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10059
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118144
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18963
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%200002
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6483
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6664
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4158
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%669
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47886
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9167
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47738
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1587
9Bloody wolRena +330%23367
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17672
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1627
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14719
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2925
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3143
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2000
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13044
9Bloody wolImp10%6447
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46987
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48070
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47456
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47238
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47262
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47425
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47740
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47252
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48116
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47360
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47061
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37113
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50305
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36426
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38142
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42604
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42688
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37433
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43184
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42726
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50555
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36126
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45231
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42871
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50716
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56094
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37143
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37322
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50125
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42677
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37975
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50731
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14589
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18963
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10059
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2874
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4158
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47738
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7012
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47886
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6845
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7250
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%669
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6309
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1648
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23367
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17672
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4298
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14719
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13044
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10846
9Cursed LicImp40%6447
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150933
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150714
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156038
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180064
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182713
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133073
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197416
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150848
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180945
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181818
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132802
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198121
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157125
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182102
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%196898
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132343
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156339
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132966
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197375
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150836
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155008
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185549
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133418
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132304
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133289
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197336
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132760
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197974
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132878
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%132681
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182811
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181552
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133272
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14589
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18963
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10059
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2874
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16615
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4158
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16663
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47738
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47886
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16664
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23367
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5280
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%669
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17672
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10846
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9745
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3742
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2744
9Cursed WizImp70%6447
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14719
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13044
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%587
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37143
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42604
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48070
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50716
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48321
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48128
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43184
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39574
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48165
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42726
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47740
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56094
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48116
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47935
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50305
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48029
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50125
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37322
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50555
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42688
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42677
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36426
9CyclopsGladius6641%50731
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38142
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42871
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45231
9CyclopsSpear6561%37975
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36126
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37433
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48342
9CyclopsFlail6311%37113
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18963
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14589
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2874
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10059
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4158
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6845
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7012
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7250
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47738
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47886
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%669
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4298
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6309
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10846
9CyclopsRena +3240%23367
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17672
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13044
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14719
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6447
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%131004
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130468
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4870%196898
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4820%133289
9Dark KnighLight Saber4780%131281
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129938
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%131984
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4750%131265
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122729
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150836
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%150714
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122355
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4650%197974
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132304
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122346
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130561
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133418
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%122744
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%150933
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197416
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%150848
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185549
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%133272
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130574
9Dark KnighBerdysh4430%122827
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131523
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4400%197375
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%130735
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%131392
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%198121
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123374
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197336
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132343
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4280%132802
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130858
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4130%132681
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14589
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18963
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10059
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2874
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47738
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4158
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16615
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47886
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16663
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%669
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16664
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4574
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23367
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9745
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10846
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17672
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2843
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13044
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3742
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14719
9Dark KnighImp50%6447
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%587
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181818
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132802
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185549
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180064
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150836
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%196898
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197336
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155008
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%173910
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181552
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133073
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156339
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156038
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132760
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157125
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180945
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182102
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182811
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182713
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150848
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132304
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132966
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197375
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198121
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150933
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173488
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173505
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173417
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150714
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197416
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132343
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132878
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197974
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14589
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18963
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10059
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2874
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4158
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47738
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16663
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16615
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47886
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16664
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%669
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9745
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23367
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17672
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5280
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10846
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14719
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3742
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13044
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
9Dark SkullImp20%6447
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%150848
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%181818
9Death CowPendant of Water3460%196898
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%180064
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%197416
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132966
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197336
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%198121
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%173505
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175484
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%173910
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173488
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%175052
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%155008
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175410
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182811
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150933
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%173417
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182713
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185549
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%132878
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3130%133073
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150836
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%156339
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%132760
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197375
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180945
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%157125
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%182102
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150714
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%197974
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%156038
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181552
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14589
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18963
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10059
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2874
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4158
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16615
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47738
9Death CowDevils Key250%47886
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16663
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%669
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16664
9Death CowRena +3130%23367
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9745
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3742
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5280
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17672
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10846
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14719
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8363
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13044
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8399
9Death CowImp20%6447
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107958
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182102
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108664
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181818
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173505
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%156633
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182713
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180945
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2874
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107904
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108065
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173488
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14589
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173417
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8363
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181552
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175410
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182811
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180064
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175052
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175484
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18963
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100702
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156038
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107904
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180945
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182713
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108065
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%155008
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156339
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181818
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182811
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181552
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175484
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108664
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%156633
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175410
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%173488
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182102
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%180064
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173505
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107958
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157125
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%173910
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173417
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175052
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14589
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18963
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2874
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10059
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4158
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47738
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8399
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%669
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47886
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8363
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10846
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9167
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23367
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17672
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1374
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13044
9Death KnigImp110%6447
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9745
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1401
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1339
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14719
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4670%189778
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4620%151462
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%189894
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4460%151044
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4370%119970
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4330%171521
9Death TreeElemental Shield4280%150859
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4250%156633
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4230%200856
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4190%202186
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4140%190869
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4070%202000
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3850%202355
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14589
9Death TreeJewel of Bless600%18963
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%188487
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%200002
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2874
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10059
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4158
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47738
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9167
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8363
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8399
9Death TreeRena +380%23367
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47886
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1241
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2925
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%669
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13044
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17672
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14719
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2000
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6664
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180945
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175410
9DevilBronze Shield70%181552
9DevilDragon Pants60%173910
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133073
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175052
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156339
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132878
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181818
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107958
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156038
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173505
9DevilSilver Bow40%173488
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182811
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180064
9DevilDragon Helm40%175484
9DevilDragon Shield30%107904
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157125
9DevilGiant Sword20%155008
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182102
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132760
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108065
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173417
9DevilDragon Armor20%108664
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132966
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8399
9DevilJewel of Creation10%669
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10846
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14589
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88960
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119232
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70584
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130494
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78185
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88994
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175162
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175986
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149333
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75711
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89224
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78385
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%77545
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70284
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76668
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18963
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14589
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47738
9DrakanDevils Key20%47886
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88898
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10059
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1825
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6483
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1320
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4158
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%669
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118144
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%948
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2874
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89180
9DrakanRena +310%23367
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6664
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70948
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154857
9GhostScale Pants30%43184
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64578
9GhostFlail20%37113
9GhostScale Armor20%48116
9GhostSpear20%37975
9GhostWind Boots10%45231
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2874
9GhostGiant Trident10%47262
9GhostFalcon10%38142
9GhostRing of Fire10%47252
9GhostElven Axe10%42871
9GhostScale Boots10%37143
9GhostWind Pants10%47360
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64431
9GhostPlate Shield10%42688
9GhostScale Gloves10%37433
9GhostScale Helm10%42726
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47456
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64661
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47740
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47061
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107904
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7040%175410
9Great BahaElemental Shield6880%150859
9Great BahaDragon Armor6800%108664
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6760%175052
9Great BahaDragon Pants6700%173910
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6630%151044
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6580%107958
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6520%151462
9Great BahaLightning Sword6460%100702
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%173488
9Great BahaHelical Sword6420%173505
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6400%156633
9Great BahaDragon Helm6370%175484
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6320%108065
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6290%119970
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6200%173417
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14589
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18963
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10059
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2874
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4158
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47886
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8399
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8363
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47738
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%669
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2925
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9167
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13044
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17672
9Great BahaRena +390%23367
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1401
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1339
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14719
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1374
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1241
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10846
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6447
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64661
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48070
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122346
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47740
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47238
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69206
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122827
9Hell HoundBlade130%113396
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123374
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64555
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46987
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122744
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77918
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48116
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47360
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64222
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47456
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47252
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47061
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68638
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68855
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122729
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64431
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64578
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45231
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64054
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112964
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14589
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47425
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77918
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122355
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47262
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18963
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2874
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10059
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%669
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47738
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5529
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5380
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1257
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47238
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131392
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113396
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64661
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64054
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77918
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122729
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47456
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122346
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131523
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131265
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122355
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64222
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64555
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47360
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112964
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%131984
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46987
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123374
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69206
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68855
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68638
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64431
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64578
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131281
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122744
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122827
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77918
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47061
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47425
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47262
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47252
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14589
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18963
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10059
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2874
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4158
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%669
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5529
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5380
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16664
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47738
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4298
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47886
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6309
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23367
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4574
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2843
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17672
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10846
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1257
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14719
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13044
9Hell SpideImp30%6447
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130494
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175162
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175986
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow560%200856
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%202000
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%189894
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154857
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155178
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%190869
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119232
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%189778
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter380%202186
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%202355
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149333
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14589
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10059
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18963
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118144
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%188487
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2874
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%669
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47738
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2000
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1627
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%200002
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13044
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47886
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4158
9Iron WheelRena +310%23367
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6664
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17672
9LichPad Helm160%22023
9LichLeather Gloves150%30770
9LichVine Pants120%30596
9LichPad Gloves120%32940
9LichKris110%25929
9LichHorn Shield110%29246
9LichKite Shield110%30296
9LichLeather Pants100%30729
9LichSmall Shield100%32918
9LichSword of Assassin100%30160
9LichVine Boots90%22005
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30459
9LichBuckler90%25850
9LichBone Gloves80%30297
9LichLeather Armor80%29353
9LichPendant of Fire80%30517
9LichPad Boots80%30806
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29999
9LichMorning Star70%30296
9LichBronze Boots70%30128
9LichSilk Gloves70%30242
9LichDouble Axe70%30263
9LichShort Sword60%32672
9LichVine Helm60%26157
9LichMace60%21756
9LichCrossbow60%30910
9LichVine Gloves50%30784
9LichPad Pants50%30685
9LichVine Armor50%29875
9LichRapier50%29192
9LichBronze Gloves50%30427
9LichBow50%30554
9LichHand Axe50%30984
9LichLeather Helm40%26168
9LichSkull Staff30%25846
9LichLeather Boots30%22110
9LichPad Armor20%30226
9LichDevils Key20%47886
9LichBox of Luck +110%2874
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14589
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6845
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7012
9LichBlood Bone +110%7250
9LichDevils Eye10%47738
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%200856
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%151462
9MutantElemental Shield3070%150859
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%119970
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%189778
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%202186
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%189894
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%190869
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%202000
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%156633
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%151044
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%202355
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%171521
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14589
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%200002
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18963
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10059
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2874
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%188487
9MutantJewel of Life170%4158
9MutantJewel of Creation110%669
9MutantDevils Eye90%47738
9MutantDevils Key70%47886
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2000
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2925
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8363
9MutantRena +350%23367
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8399
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9167
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17672
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6483
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1241
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14719
9MutantImp20%6447
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13044
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%587
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156339
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182102
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150933
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173417
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185549
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173505
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180064
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150714
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182811
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132966
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181552
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157125
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175052
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182713
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180945
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173488
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155008
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%173910
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150848
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132760
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175410
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150836
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175484
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133073
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181818
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132878
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14589
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18963
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10059
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2874
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%669
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47738
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4158
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10846
9Necron3Devils Key230%47886
9Necron3Rena +3210%23367
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16615
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16663
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16664
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9745
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5280
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8363
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2744
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17672
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8399
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14719
9Necron3Imp20%6447
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13044
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108065
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130574
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197974
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182713
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182811
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3200%156339
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%130858
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%150933
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%133272
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%156038
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133418
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133289
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150848
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130468
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132878
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197336
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150714
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%133073
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%132681
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130735
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132966
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%132343
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%185549
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129938
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197375
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150836
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155008
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132760
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131004
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%198121
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%157125
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132304
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132802
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130561
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%196898
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197416
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14589
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18963
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2874
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10059
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4158
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16663
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%669
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47886
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16615
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47738
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5280
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16664
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10846
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9745
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23367
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14719
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17672
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3742
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13044
9Orc ArcherImp10%6447
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42726
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64578
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46987
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64054
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47425
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43184
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47262
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47740
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48070
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48116
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37322
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64222
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38142
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64555
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47238
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47061
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47252
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45231
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37143
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64661
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37433
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47456
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47360
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42604
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42677
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42688
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37975
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42871
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37113
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64431
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14589
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18963
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2874
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10059
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5380
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4158
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5529
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47738
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16664
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47886
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%669
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4298
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1648
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23367
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6309
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10846
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6447
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13044
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14719
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17672
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131265
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131281
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122744
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132304
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133289
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132343
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197336
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130468
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%197974
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131392
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131004
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%196898
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%132681
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130574
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123374
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130858
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77918
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132802
9Poison BulBlade1330%113396
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133272
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197375
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131523
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197416
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122827
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122355
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198121
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122729
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133418
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122346
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112964
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131984
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130561
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130735
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%129938
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77918
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14589
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18963
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2874
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10059
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47738
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4158
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16663
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16615
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47886
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16664
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4574
9Poison BulRena +370%23367
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%669
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4298
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17672
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14719
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13044
9Poison BulImp10%6447
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%130735
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129938
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%133272
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133289
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131265
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%196898
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%131984
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%131004
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197416
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185549
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150836
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%131523
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198121
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197375
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%130468
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131281
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%132681
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131392
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%132966
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132878
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150933
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197336
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150714
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132802
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%132343
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130561
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130574
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197974
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133073
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130858
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132304
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133418
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132760
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150848
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14589
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18963
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10059
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2874
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%669
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16615
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47738
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16664
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47886
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4158
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9745
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5280
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2843
9Poison ShaRena +350%23367
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17672
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%587
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10846
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16663
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13044
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6447
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14719
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130574
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131523
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132802
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122355
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131984
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%132681
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197416
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131004
9ShadowBlade1510%113396
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197336
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%197974
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122346
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123374
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131392
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%129938
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133272
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132343
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122827
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131281
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132304
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197375
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133289
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130858
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130468
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130735
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131265
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122744
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198121
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185549
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112964
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%196898
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133418
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130561
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122729
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14589
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18963
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2874
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10059
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47738
9ShadowDevils Key130%47886
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16663
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16664
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4158
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16615
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9745
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4574
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%669
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17672
9ShadowRena +330%23367
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13044
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2843
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6447
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3742
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14719
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175484
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108065
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107958
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%119970
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100702
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%151044
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%150859
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107904
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175052
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108664
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%171521
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175410
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%151462
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%156633
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14589
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10059
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18963
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2874
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4158
9Silver ValRena +3130%23367
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47886
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8363
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8399
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47738
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%669
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1339
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14719
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2925
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6483
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1241
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6664
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9167
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10846
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13044
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1374
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1401
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6447
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17672
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47061
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38142
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47740
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48070
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64578
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46987
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47456
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42726
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48116
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42871
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47425
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42677
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47262
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64431
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68855
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64555
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68638
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42604
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47252
9Skeleton ASpear160%37975
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43184
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64054
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64222
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47360
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47238
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64661
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45231
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42688
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69206
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18963
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10059
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14589
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5529
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4158
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2874
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1648
9Skeleton ARena +310%23367
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47738
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70959
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6541
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6278
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89224
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70848
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75711
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6402
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6519
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%88898
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70948
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77545
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89180
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78385
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6241
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88960
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76668
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70584
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6562
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70649
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88994
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70284
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70533
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78185
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6570
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6341
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6317
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6452
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6354
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14719
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4158
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47886
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%591
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13044
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6447
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18963
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17672
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3143
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47738
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%200002
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%154857
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%190869
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%188487
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149333
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%202355
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%151044
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%189778
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%200856
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155178
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%150859
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%151462
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%202186
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%189894
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%171521
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%202000
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%47886
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47738
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6664
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6483
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23367
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9167
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2925
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17672
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13044
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8399
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8363
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1587
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2000
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1627
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18963
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4158
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10059
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14719
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14589
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6447
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132878
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%587
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9745
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1886
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175986
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89224
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88960
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76668
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149333
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%88898
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70284
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%75711
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78185
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130494
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70584
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89180
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots814%118144
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78385
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119232
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%70948
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77545
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88994
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175162
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47738
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6664
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47886
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6483
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9167
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14589
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17672
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23367
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20067
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8072
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6519
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6402
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6354
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23020
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6341
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8278
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6241
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6452
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6570
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47886
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6317
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6541
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339606%175162
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339486%202355
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338756%202186
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338296%171521
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337306%149333
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337246%119232
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337186%202000
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336856%175986
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336686%189894
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336686%188487
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336576%190869
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335976%200002
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335556%155178
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335156%189778
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335026%118144
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332846%154857
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332366%200856
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15830%47886
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47738
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6664
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511860%6483
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23367
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47110%1886
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9167
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5480%17672
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10059
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2000
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13044
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1825
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14589
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1627
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3420%1587
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4158
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18963
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14719
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%959
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6447
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3143
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3245
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132878
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%587
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9745
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2925
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6452
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8278
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17493
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6541
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70533
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70948
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6354
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76668
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70584
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70649
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6341
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6570
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6317
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70284
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6519
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23020
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70848
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6402
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70959
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8072
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6241
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6278
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6562
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47886
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3245
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14719
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14589
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6664
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2874
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47738
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6483
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47886
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3143
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%218
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79495%202000
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79495%118144
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79235%130494
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79095%155178
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78975%175162
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78585%88960
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78565%200856
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%202186
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78545%89224
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119232
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78075%88898
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77925%149333
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77915%202355
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77715%88994
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77665%89180
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77395%154857
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77355%175986
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77305%200002
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47738
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47886
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6483
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6664
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1886
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23367
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9167
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17672
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%959
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14589
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1587
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18963
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1627
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2000
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13044
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1825
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1320
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10059
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1108
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14719
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1030
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4158
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6447
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132878
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3245
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3143
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2925
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%587
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43184
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64661
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64222
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64555
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38142
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47456
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64054
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64578
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69206
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47360
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42871
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47252
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42726
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77918
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64431
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47262
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47360
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64555
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47238
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77918
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64054
11Dark SkullBlade670%113396
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68638
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47456
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64578
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131265
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131984
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122744
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64661
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131281
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112964
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64431
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131392
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122827
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122346
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122355
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122729
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47425
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64222
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77918
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46987
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131523
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47252
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68855
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123374
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69206
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47061
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5380
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2874
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16664
11Dark SkullRena +310%23367
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5529
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122355
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131004
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122827
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130561
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68638
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130574
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131392
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133272
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133418
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123374
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130735
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131984
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77918
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68855
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130468
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129938
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131523
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%132681
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122729
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122744
11Giant OgreBlade240%113396
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77918
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112964
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133289
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122346
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131281
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69206
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130858
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131265
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5380
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2874
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47738
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131265
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132343
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131392
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130468
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132966
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133272
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133289
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197336
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132878
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130858
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132760
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131281
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133073
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197974
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197416
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150714
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133418
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%196898
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130574
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150836
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150933
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130561
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132304
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198121
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197375
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131004
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131523
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131984
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%132681
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185549
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132802
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129938
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130735
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150848
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%587
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18963
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3742
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77918
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47740
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47425
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64054
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68638
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42677
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64661
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68855
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64555
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112964
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46987
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69206
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64578
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47456
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42726
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113396
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64431
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47262
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47061
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48116
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47238
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48070
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47252
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42604
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47360
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122827
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77918
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45231
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64222
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42871
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2874
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47738
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5380
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47886
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23367
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1648
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5529
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4298
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16664
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1257
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6309
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17672
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14589
11Orc ArcherImp10%6447
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13044
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18963
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47456
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48070
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42677
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42871
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42688
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48116
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47740
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64054
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%46987
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64661
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42604
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37322
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37143
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47425
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47262
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64431
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47360
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45231
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37113
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47061
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42726
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64222
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38142
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64578
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47252
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37975
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37433
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43184
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47238
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64555
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47886
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16664
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2874
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23367
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47738
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17672
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5529
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14719
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13044
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5380
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4298
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6309
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6447
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1648
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185549
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130561
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131523
11Red SkeletBlade341%113396
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131392
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122355
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197416
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132802
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131004
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132343
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122346
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122744
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130574
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129938
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131984
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%196898
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133272
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131281
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130858
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198121
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123374
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197375
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133289
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132304
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122827
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130468
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112964
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133418
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122729
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%132681
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130735
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131265
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197336
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197974
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16664
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2874
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133418
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150836
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150933
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%196898
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132802
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129938
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131004
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197974
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130468
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132304
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130735
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197336
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132343
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130858
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150714
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130574
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197375
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197416
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133289
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%132681
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130561
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150848
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122744
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185549
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198121
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133272
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156339
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122355
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182713
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131265
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131392
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182811
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157125
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122729
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132760
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122346
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123374
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132966
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133073
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132878
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155008
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131281
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131984
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131523
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156038
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10846
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18963
12Chief SkelRena +310%23367
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47738
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2874
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16664
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130858
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182713
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133073
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150933
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150714
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198121
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197416
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173417
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132343
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155008
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%173910
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185549
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132878
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157125
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182811
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132304
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173505
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180064
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150848
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132966
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132760
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156339
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132802
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182102
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%196898
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197336
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156038
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181818
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150836
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173488
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180945
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197375
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197974
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181552
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16615
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2874
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47738
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47886
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10846
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175052
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175484
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107904
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132966
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182102
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132760
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182811
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132878
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173488
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175410
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180064
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100702
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108065
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181818
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156339
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155008
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156038
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180945
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133073
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108664
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182713
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157125
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107958
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173505
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181552
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173417
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%173910
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8363
12Giant OgreRena +310%23367
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13044
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16663
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2874
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17672
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%156633
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%150859
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%171521
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%151044
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%119970
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107958
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%151462
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108065
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107904
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108664
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100702
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150836
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130468
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197416
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133073
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%132681
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133418
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150933
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197336
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130735
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150848
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198121
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182713
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182811
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197375
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130858
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156038
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185549
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129938
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130561
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131004
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132760
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197974
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155008
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132343
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132878
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157125
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132966
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132304
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133272
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150714
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156339
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130574
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132802
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133289
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%196898
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2874
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47738
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16615
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10846
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47886
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16664
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13044
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17672
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23367
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16663
12Orc ArcherImp40%6447
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18963
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3742
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9745
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10059
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5280
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185549
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122729
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132343
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%132681
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%196898
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150836
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131392
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131281
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133272
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197336
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130468
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122346
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122744
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122355
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197375
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132802
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130561
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150848
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131523
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197416
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123374
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131984
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130858
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133289
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197974
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130574
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132304
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198121
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129938
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150714
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133418
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131004
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130735
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150933
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131265
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2874
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47738
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47886
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16663
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23367
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9745
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16615
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16664
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10059
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4574
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17672
12Orc WarrioImp20%6447
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3742
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10846
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18963
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14719
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14589
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13044
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182102
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175484
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175410
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173505
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175052
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180064
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181552
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182811
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%119970
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100702
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108664
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%173910
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173417
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173488
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182713
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107958
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107904
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180945
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%156633
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108065
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181818
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2874
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16664
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47886
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9167
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182102
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182811
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181818
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156038
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132878
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173488
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156339
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173505
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180064
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132966
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182713
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181552
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108065
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155008
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133073
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180945
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107958
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107904
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157125
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175484
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173417
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108664
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%173910
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132760
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175410
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197375
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132802
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150714
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150848
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197416
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150836
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175052
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132304
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132343
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150933
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185549
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197974
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197336
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198121
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%196898
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14589
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107958
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173417
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%151044
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108065
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%150859
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%119970
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108664
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%173910
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107904
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%156633
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173488
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175052
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175484
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175410
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%151462
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173505
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100702
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47738
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17672
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8399
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18963
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1401
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8363
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2874
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1339
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47886
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%151462
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108065
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%150859
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%171521
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108664
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%156633
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100702
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%190869
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%151044
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%189894
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%189778
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107958
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107904
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%188487
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%119970
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47886
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6664
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10059
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2874
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175162
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%200856
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%200002
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175986
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118144
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%189894
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%188487
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119232
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%189778
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%202186
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149333
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%202000
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%202355
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154857
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%190869
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155178
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%171521
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2874
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17672
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108664
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180945
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132878
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108065
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156038
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173505
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%173910
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181552
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157125
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132966
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133073
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155008
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173417
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175410
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182811
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107904
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107958
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132760
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175484
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175052
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156339
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180064
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100702
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182102
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181818
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173488
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182713
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2874
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17672
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47738
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8399
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10059
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47886
13Orc ArcherImp80%6447
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9167
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9745
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13044
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23367
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10846
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8363
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1401
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18963
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1339
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1374
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14589
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14719
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180945
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155008
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132966
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132760
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182102
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185549
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197416
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173505
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133073
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150933
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181818
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132343
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182811
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%173910
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173488
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157125
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156038
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132304
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132878
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150848
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198121
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182713
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173417
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197336
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197974
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156339
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150836
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%196898
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150714
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180064
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181552
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132802
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197375
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2874
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47738
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17672
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16615
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16663
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10846
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47886
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13044
13Orc WarrioImp70%6447
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16664
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9745
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23367
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18963
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14589
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5280
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10059
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155178
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%200002
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%119970
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%202000
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%150859
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%202186
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%171521
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%190869
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%202355
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%200856
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154857
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%189778
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%151462
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%151044
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%188487
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%189894
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6664
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2874
13Red SkeletRena +310%23367
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18963
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107904
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%151044
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%119970
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%151462
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%171521
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108664
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%156633
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181818
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107958
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182713
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%150859
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180945
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108065
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180064
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182102
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173488
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175484
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175410
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%189778
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%190869
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155178
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%189894
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%171521
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154857
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%151462
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%202000
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149333
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%200002
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%202355
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%150859
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%188487
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%202186
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%151044
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%200856
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2874
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47738
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2925
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4158
14Dark SkullRena +310%23367
14Dark SkullImp10%6447
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17672
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6664
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13044
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%200002
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175986
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%202186
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%189778
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%189894
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%188487
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154857
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%190869
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175162
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149333
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%171521
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%202000
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%202355
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155178
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119232
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%200856
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118144
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3245
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10059
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14589
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13044
14Giant OgreImp10%6447
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47738
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6664
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88994
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149333
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78185
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119232
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154857
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175162
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75711
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78385
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118144
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88960
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89224
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89180
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155178
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88898
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130494
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175986
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77545
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9167
14Magic SkelRena +310%23367
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2874
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107958
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107904
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%151462
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%156633
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%171521
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108065
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%151044
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100702
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%119970
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108664
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%150859
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2874
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17672
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47738
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13044
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47886
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8399
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2925
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1339
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23367
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9167
14Orc ArcherImp70%6447
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14589
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8363
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1241
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6483
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1374
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1401
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18963
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10059
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14719
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6664
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173417
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182713
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180064
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180945
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107904
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182811
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107958
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181552
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108065
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173488
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%173910
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175484
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100702
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108664
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181818
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%156633
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173505
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182102
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175410
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175052
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%119970
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2874
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8399
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9167
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47738
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1401
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9745
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13044
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23367
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1339
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8363
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18963
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47886
14Orc WarrioImp30%6447
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1374
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1241
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10846
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17672
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10059
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14589
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14719
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%202355
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118144
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%200002
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%200856
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175986
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149333
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88898
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89180
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%202186
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130494
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89224
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88994
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%202000
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119232
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154857
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155178
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88960
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175162
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2874
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1886
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6483
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%190869
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%189778
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108065
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%171521
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%202000
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%202186
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107904
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107958
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%151044
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%151462
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154857
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%150859
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108664
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149333
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%189894
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%188487
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130494
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175986
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175162
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154857
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%189778
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149333
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%188487
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119232
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%190869
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%202000
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118144
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155178
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%200002
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%200856
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%202355
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%202186
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%189894
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47738
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3143
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2874
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13044
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6483
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6664
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47886
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17672
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
15Dark SkullRena +310%23367
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130494
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118144
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175986
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89180
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89224
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88898
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149333
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78185
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77545
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88960
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88994
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154857
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155178
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175162
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119232
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76668
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78385
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75711
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3143
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47886
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17672
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6664
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6519
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6562
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70649
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6541
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6452
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70533
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88898
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70948
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89180
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88960
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75711
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88994
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76668
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130494
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78385
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70284
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70959
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70848
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89224
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77545
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70584
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78185
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%151462
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%202186
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155178
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%202000
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%151044
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%171521
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%189778
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%202355
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%200856
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%188487
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%189894
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%190869
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149333
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%200002
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%150859
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%154857
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2874
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17672
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47738
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47886
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2925
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23367
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13044
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1587
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8363
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6483
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6664
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8399
15Orc ArcherImp20%6447
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18963
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1627
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9167
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10059
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14719
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2000
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4158
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14589
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%107904
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%171521
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%107958
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%119970
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100702
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%151044
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108664
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%188487
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108065
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%150859
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%156633
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%151462
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%190869
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%189894
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%189778
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2874
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47886
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2925
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17672
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8363
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47738
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13044
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23367
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18963
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9167
15Orc WarrioImp30%6447
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6664
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10059
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6483
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1339
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8399
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1241
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14589
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14719
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89224
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118144
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78385
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70284
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175162
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88960
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75711
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88994
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78185
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89180
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70948
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76668
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70584
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88898
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70959
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119232
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130494
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175986
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70848
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77545
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47738
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13044
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6483
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88960
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175162
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78185
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119232
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89180
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70584
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77545
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89224
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88898
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175986
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78385
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70284
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130494
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149333
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118144
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70948
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75711
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88994
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76668
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14719
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47886
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17672
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47738
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6483
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2874
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6519
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6452
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70649
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70533
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6562
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6541
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89224
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76668
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88994
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88960
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78385
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77545
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70948
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70959
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130494
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78185
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70284
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88898
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70848
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75711
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89180
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70584
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17672
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2874
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18963
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47886
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14589
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10059
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6402
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6354
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6452
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6317
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8072
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70533
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6241
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6570
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6278
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6341
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6541
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17493
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6562
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6519
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70649
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8278
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20067
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23020
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9167
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3245
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88898
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%202186
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%190869
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%202000
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%188487
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149333
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89180
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%189894
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%200856
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155178
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118144
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%200002
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%202355
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130494
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%189778
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119232
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154857
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175162
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175986
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2874
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13044
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17672
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6483
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23367
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6664
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1886
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14589
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47738
16Orc ArcherImp50%6447
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47886
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9167
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2000
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4158
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14719
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1320
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132878
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%190869
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%188487
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%151044
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119232
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%200002
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149333
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%200856
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%150859
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155178
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%202186
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118144
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%202000
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%189894
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%189778
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%202355
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%151462
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%171521
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154857
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2874
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17672
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6483
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47886
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6664
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47738
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9167
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23367
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2925
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2000
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14589
16Orc WarrioImp20%6447
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13044
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1587
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14719
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18963
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70649
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6519
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70848
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78385
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70948
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70584
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6402
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8278
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76668
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6541
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6278
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6570
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75711
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8072
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6241
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6317
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6452
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6341
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70533
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6354
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77545
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6562
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70959
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70284
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78185
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47886
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17672
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47738
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6541
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6562
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6519
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70649
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130494
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6452
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70533
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78385
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70948
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70584
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76668
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88994
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78185
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70284
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89224
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77545
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89180
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75711
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70959
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70848
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88898
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88960
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47886
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88994
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77545
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6452
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6317
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78185
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70649
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70959
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78385
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70533
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6402
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6278
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8072
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89224
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8278
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6541
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6519
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70584
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76668
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6341
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75711
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70848
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6570
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6241
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88960
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70948
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70284
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6562
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6354
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20067
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6570
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17493
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6402
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6317
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23020
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8278
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6278
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8072
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6341
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6241
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6354
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17672
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70284
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76668
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118144
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175162
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89224
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77545
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89180
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119232
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78185
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78385
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88994
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88898
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130494
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70584
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75711
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70948
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70848
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88960
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175986
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70959
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2874
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6664
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17672
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1747
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9167
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23367
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1825
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6483
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47738
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13044
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47886
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18963
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4158
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14719
17Orc ArcherImp10%6447
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14589
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118144
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76668
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149333
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175986
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77545
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78385
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175162
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78185
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88994
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89224
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88898
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75711
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119232
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155178
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154857
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88960
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89180
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130494
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2874
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13044
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17672
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47738
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6664
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47886
17Orc WarrioImp30%6447
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132878
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%941
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6483
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14719
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23367
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4158
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9167
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18963
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6570
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6278
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23020
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17493
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6354
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70533
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6562
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6402
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70848
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6241
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70649
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8278
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6541
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6317
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6452
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6519
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6341
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20067
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70959
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8072
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17672
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2874
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30263
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30242
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30459
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30297
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39160
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29246
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30296
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26168
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29875
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25850
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30685
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29353
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21756
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26157
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29999
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30160
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30128
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25846
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30296
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30729
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38214
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30517
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38775
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30427
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38460
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38301
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30596
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38336
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29192
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38962
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38562
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30226
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38819
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25929
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39574
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30554
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6845
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7250
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7012
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47738
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2874
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6309
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47886
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1787
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14719
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23367
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14589
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13044
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29875
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30517
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30160
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56094
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38301
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38819
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30296
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30297
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29353
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50716
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50305
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30242
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38460
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38962
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30296
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48029
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30128
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48165
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38775
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38214
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30459
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38562
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30263
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47935
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39574
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30226
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50555
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36126
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50731
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50125
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48342
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39160
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48128
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29999
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36426
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38336
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7250
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2874
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47886
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7012
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47738
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38562
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30427
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48321
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38336
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48029
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48128
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37975
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30517
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38775
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38819
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56094
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48342
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50716
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39160
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48165
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37322
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50731
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50555
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37143
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30242
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50125
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37113
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37433
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47935
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36426
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30263
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38142
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38301
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38214
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36126
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39574
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38962
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30296
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50305
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38460
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30297
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30459
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47886
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7250
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6845
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47738
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2874
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7012
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6309
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47740
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64431
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42871
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37113
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42688
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64555
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47360
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42604
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48070
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48116
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45231
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37322
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38142
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47456
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64222
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42677
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46987
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43184
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47238
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37143
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64578
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47262
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42726
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47061
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47425
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47252
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37975
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64661
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64054
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37433
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2874
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16664
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47886
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47738
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5529
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5380
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4298
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13044
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17672
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6309
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1648
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23367
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18963
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14719
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10846
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14589
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133289
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157125
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150933
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133073
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150714
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197416
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133272
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130574
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%196898
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132802
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47740
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48165
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50305
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37433
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47935
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48116
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50716
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45231
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48070
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48128
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37113
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56094
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36126
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50125
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50555
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37322
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42677
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37143
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48029
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42688
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42604
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48342
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39574
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50731
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43184
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37975
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42726
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42871
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36426
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38142
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48321
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47886
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2874
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7012
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6845
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47738
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7250
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4298
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10846
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17672
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18963
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23367
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14589
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6309
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14719
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30160
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48029
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30128
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48128
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38962
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30263
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29192
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39574
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30296
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29875
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29999
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48165
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48342
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38301
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38775
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30297
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30242
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29246
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38460
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39160
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30729
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38562
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56094
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30517
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30554
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38214
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30596
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30296
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30459
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48321
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29353
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30685
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47935
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38819
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38336
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30427
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30226
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6845
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7012
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47738
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47886
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23367
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6309
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7250
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1787
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14589
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123374
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64661
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122729
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47360
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122346
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47425
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77918
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64054
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131392
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77918
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64222
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113396
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64555
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131984
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69206
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64578
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47238
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47262
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47061
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47456
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68638
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131281
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131265
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68855
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131523
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64431
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112964
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47252
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122744
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122827
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122355
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46987
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5529
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47738
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14589
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5380
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47886
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4574
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6309
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2874
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10846
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16664
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23367
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18963
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4298
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17672
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1257
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13044
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2843
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14719
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45231
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48116
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64222
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36126
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42871
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37143
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43184
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47740
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42677
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47061
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47238
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64431
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37433
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37113
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64054
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47252
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64661
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37322
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42604
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64578
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64555
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47456
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42726
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38142
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47425
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37975
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47360
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42688
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48070
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47262
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46987
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47738
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47886
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5380
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5529
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7012
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7250
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23367
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16664
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4298
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6845
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1648
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2874
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10846
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14589
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18963
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6309
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47425
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42726
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47252
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77918
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113396
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64661
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64431
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64578
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69206
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47360
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122827
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46987
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42677
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68855
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68638
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112964
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47262
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48116
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47238
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47740
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42871
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64555
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64222
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42604
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45231
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77918
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64054
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47061
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47456
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48070
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47886
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16664
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1257
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23367
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10846
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5529
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64431
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131984
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47252
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68638
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69206
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade120%113396
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64054
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64222
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131392
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander110%64661
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%131281
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh110%122827
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%131523
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%122744
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor100%123374
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47262
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%122355
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64555
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47238
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%122346
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47061
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47425
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131265
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47456
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68855
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47360
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots60%46987
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77918
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77918
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112964
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64578
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122729
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4298
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4574
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6309
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197375
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150836
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150933
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150714
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130468
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122729
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130858
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197336
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133418
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131984
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%196898
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%129938
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131004
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123374
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130561
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185549
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%197416
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130574
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131265
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131523
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%132681
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150848
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130735
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132304
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122744
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132802
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133289
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131392
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122827
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132343
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%131281
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198121
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122346
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%122355
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197974
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133272
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16615
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47886
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47738
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16664
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2874
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16663
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4574
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9745
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2843
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10846
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17672
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14589
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23367
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18963
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13044
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14719
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173505
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175484
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100702
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%156633
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182102
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180064
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh9614%122827
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants9544%130468
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves9424%132681
Kalima 2Necron2Blade9373%113396
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves9333%122729
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth9303%122355
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants9293%77918
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice9273%68855
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind9273%129938
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots9113%131265
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm9083%112964
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9073%131281
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots9073%131004
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9043%133418
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9013%130858
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer8993%122346
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow8973%131523
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe8953%69206
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword8943%133289
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield8923%77918
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield8893%131984
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff8843%130561
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor8783%122744
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind8763%133272
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves8723%130574
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm8703%131392
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor8673%123374
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants8593%68638
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear8473%130735
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2660%5380
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key610%47886
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1590%2874
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye570%47738
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2550%5529
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6420%16664
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1380%4298
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0330%6309
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3300%23367
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3300%4574
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria290%17672
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2843
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning190%10846
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%18963
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos150%14589
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel140%13044
Kalima 2Necron2Imp130%6447
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame120%1257
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14719
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42726
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47262
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64555
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64431
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47238
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38142
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47360
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64222
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48116
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69206
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48070
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47740
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43184
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47425
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68855
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64054
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46987
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64661
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37975
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47252
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42688
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42871
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42604
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64578
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68638
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47061
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47456
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42677
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45231
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2874
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1648
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5529
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47738
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4298
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47886
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10846
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6309
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18963
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23367
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130561
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130858
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185549
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156038
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150848
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150714
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131004
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%196898
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197336
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197416
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132760
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157125
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133289
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198121
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133073
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150933
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155008
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197974
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132343
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132878
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197375
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132304
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129938
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130574
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132966
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182811
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130468
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150836
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156339
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182713
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130735
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%132681
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132802
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133272
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133418
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47886
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16615
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47738
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16663
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16664
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10846
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9745
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23367
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2874
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5280
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18963
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14719
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10059
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14589
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3742
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17672
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13044
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123374
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131984
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130468
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197375
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133272
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197974
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197416
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113396
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132343
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77918
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132304
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122827
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131392
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122355
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198121
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130561
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130574
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133418
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122744
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%196898
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131523
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132802
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%132681
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131281
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122729
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77918
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133289
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130858
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197336
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131004
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112964
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130735
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122346
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129938
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131265
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47738
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16615
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2874
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16663
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47886
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16664
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4298
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17672
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13044
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23367
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4574
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18963
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2843
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14589
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10059
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14719
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6447
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131984
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133289
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132878
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197375
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130468
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185549
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150836
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131281
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130561
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198121
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129938
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150933
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131265
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197416
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150848
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130735
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130574
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133073
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197974
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132760
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132304
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197336
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132966
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132802
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150714
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130858
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131392
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133272
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131004
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132343
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131523
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%196898
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%132681
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133418
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47738
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47886
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23367
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9745
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16663
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14589
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16615
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%133272
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%198121
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150714
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133418
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130735
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132760
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130561
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150848
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130858
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%130468
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182713
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%197375
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%157125
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197974
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%132304
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%197416
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129938
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%133289
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150933
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150836
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%130574
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%132343
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%156339
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%155008
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132878
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133073
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156038
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%196898
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131004
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%197336
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%132966
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%182811
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%132681
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185549
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132802
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16663
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16615
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5280
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47738
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16664
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9745
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47886
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14589
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10059
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17672
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23367
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3742
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14719
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18963
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182811
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156339
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107958
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%156633
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155008
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173488
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182102
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%173910
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175410
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180064
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181552
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100702
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175484
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108065
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157125
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108664
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156038
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%119970
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182713
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181818
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180945
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173505
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175052
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107904
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173417
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8399
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47886
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2874
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8363
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47738
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9167
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9745
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23367
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18963
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10846
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17672
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10059
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6447
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1374
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1401
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14719
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14589
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1339
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13044
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149333
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%202186
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155178
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88898
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2874
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%189778
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154857
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118144
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%189894
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175162
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%190869
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181818
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%173910
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150836
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173417
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155008
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181552
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157125
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132878
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150848
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175484
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182102
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185549
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156038
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150714
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150933
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180945
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182713
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132760
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175052
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180064
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132966
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182811
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156339
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173505
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175410
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133073
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173488
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16615
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47886
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47738
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16663
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10846
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16664
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17672
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2874
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5280
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13044
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9745
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23367
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14719
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14589
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6447
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10059
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18963
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2744
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8399
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8363
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131281
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197336
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185549
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122744
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130468
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131004
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122729
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131523
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132304
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197416
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133272
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123374
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131984
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133289
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122355
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122827
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122346
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131392
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130858
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129938
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198121
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133418
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130735
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131265
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132343
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197375
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150714
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130561
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130574
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150836
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%132681
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%196898
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150933
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132802
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150848
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197974
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16664
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2874
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16663
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47886
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16615
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4574
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47738
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18963
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23367
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17672
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2843
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14719
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10059
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9745
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3742
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14589
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13044
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6447
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10846
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%151044
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100702
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%119970
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108664
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108065
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107904
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%150859
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107958
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%156633
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%171521
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%151462
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47738
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2925
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2874
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23367
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47886
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9167
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8363
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1401
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8399
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14589
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18963
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1374
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6664
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10059
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6483
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1339
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14719
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13044
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6447
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17672
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1241
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%182811
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157125
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%107958
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173417
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%156633
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175410
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173505
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%173910
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175052
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156038
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108664
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100702
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108065
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155008
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%180945
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173488
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%182713
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182102
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175484
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%181552
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%107904
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156339
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%181818
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180064
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47738
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47886
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8399
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2874
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8363
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17672
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9745
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23367
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9167
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10846
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13044
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14589
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1401
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10059
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1339
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14719
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1374
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6447
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18963
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132760
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133418
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%151462
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2211%188487
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2201%150859
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2131%100702
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2101%108065
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2051%151044
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2021%107904
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2011%108664
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2011%189894
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1961%119970
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1951%189778
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1951%171521
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1931%156633
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1831%107958
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1601%190869
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6664
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6483
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1241
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47886
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47738
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1401
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2874
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2925
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10059
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23367
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9167
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14589
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18963
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star3303%151462
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3263%200002
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword3243%202355
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter3223%202186
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow3203%171521
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection3183%190869
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants3173%189778
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog3173%119970
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves3153%189894
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants3123%154857
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves3123%188487
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask3113%151044
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield3093%155178
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots2973%202000
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow2973%200856
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield2863%150859
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key160%47886
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye150%47738
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3110%2925
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4110%8363
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +470%8399
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9167
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +160%2874
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel60%13044
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +350%23367
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6483
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6664
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst40%1627
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless30%18963
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab30%2000
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1587
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life30%4158
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10059
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17672
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph20%14719
Kalima 4Death AngeImp20%6447
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14589
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1241
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155178
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118144
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%202355
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154857
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130494
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%200856
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%202000
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175162
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89180
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175986
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88960
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%202186
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88994
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89224
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119232
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88898
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149333
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%200002
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75711
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47886
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9167
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23367
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47738
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6483
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1825
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2874
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1320
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17672
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6447
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1886
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13044
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6664
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1627
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14589
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3143
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14719
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3245
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18963
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10059
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20067
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6541
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6317
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%190869
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119232
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%188487
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%202000
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%202186
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%189778
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154857
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%171521
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9826%200856
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%175162
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%202355
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118144
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175986
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149333
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%189894
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%200002
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%155178
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47886
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47738
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6664
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2874
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6483
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1886
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17672
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9167
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23367
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14719
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%13044
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1825
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2000
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1587
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14589
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1627
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18963
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4158
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10059
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%959
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6447
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3245
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3143
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38364%107958
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38164%150859
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37994%175410
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37904%151044
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37904%173417
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37674%151462
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%156633
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%173910
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108664
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108065
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175484
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173505
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173488
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175052
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%107904
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%119970
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100702
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8363
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47738
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8399
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%47886
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2874
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23367
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9167
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2925
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13044
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14589
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17672
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1374
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%18963
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1339
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1241
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10059
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10846
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14719
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1401
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6447
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70584
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78385
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70649
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130494
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89180
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75711
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78185
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77545
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%70848
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70533
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70948
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%88898
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76668
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89224
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175162
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175986
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%70959
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88994
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88960
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70284
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3245
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47738
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23367
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9167
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6664
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17672
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47886
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3143
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14719
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13044
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%845
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14589
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35366%175986
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35286%154857
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%175162
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35036%189894
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34836%171521
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34806%202186
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34806%200002
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34706%189778
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34686%119232
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34656%149333
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34656%202000
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34616%200856
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34586%190869
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34526%118144
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34376%155178
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34126%202355
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33576%188487
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6483
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47886
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6664
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47738
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2874
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9167
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1886
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14589
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23367
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1825
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10059
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1587
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17672
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4158
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18963
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%959
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1627
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel310%13044
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14719
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2000
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6447
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3143
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3245
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185549
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130735
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7863%154857
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7863%130494
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%76668
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7642%89180
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7622%78385
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7622%88994
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7612%78185
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7602%88960
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7572%89224
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7422%118144
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7412%77545
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7392%88898
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7342%119232
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%155178
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7322%175162
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7272%75711
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7182%149333
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6992%175986
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47738
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47886
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6664
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6483
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2874
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23367
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17672
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1030
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9167
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1108
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1825
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1747
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10059
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4158
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%959
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%13044
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%941
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18963
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14719
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%948
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1320
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14589
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6447
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3245
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3143
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%994
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%77545
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%130494
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%70533
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%75711
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter530%88994
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor530%175986
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants520%70948
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction520%88960
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots510%70959
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask490%70584
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots480%175162
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves480%78385
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm470%89180
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow460%78185
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70848
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%70284
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%89224
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70649
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%76668
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88898
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6483
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47886
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18963
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14589
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23367
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17672
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10059
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14719
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47738
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9167
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%23020
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20067
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6570
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6562
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6317
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6541
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6452
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70649
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6354
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6278
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17493
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6341
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70959
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70848
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8072
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6519
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70533
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6241
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6402
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8278
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47738
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23367
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4436
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4405
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4463
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6317
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%70584
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6519
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70948
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%78185
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88994
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%76668
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6402
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6570
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6541
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%89224
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6341
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6354
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8278
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%70533
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%70284
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6562
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70959
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%70649
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70848
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%78385
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6452
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6241
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8072
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6278
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%75711
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%77545
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88960
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47886
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47738
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3143
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3245
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2874
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9167
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%591
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23367
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4158
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10059
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%112
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%845
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14589
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%941
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18963
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6447
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%13044
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14719
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17672
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17522%155178
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149333
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%118144
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%175162
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175986
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154857
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%130494
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88898
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16942%119232
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16922%202186
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16852%200002
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16842%202355
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16832%89224
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16742%202000
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%89180
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16592%88994
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88960
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%200856
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47738
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47886
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6664
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6483
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2874
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9167
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23367
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1886
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18963
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10059
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%2000
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1030
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1108
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%13044
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14719
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1825
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3245
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17672
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4158
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1627
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14589
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%959
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1587
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1320
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6447
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3143
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23020
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17493
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20067
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8278
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23020
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8072
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70649
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6570
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70959
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6562
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78185
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6354
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6402
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70533
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78385
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6519
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6317
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70584
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6541
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6452
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76668
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6241
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70848
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6341
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70284
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70948
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6278
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77545
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47738
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47886
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3245
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3143
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2874
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17672
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%591
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23367
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13044
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9167
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10059
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4158
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14589
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14719
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18963
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%845
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%112
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6447
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8072
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6452
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6402
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6278
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23020
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6570
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6341
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47738
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17493
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6354
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17672
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6241
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%22050
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23020
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17493
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20067
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47738
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10059
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%948
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2874
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17672
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%994
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6447
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13044
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47886
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%591
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4463
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22050
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4365
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4299
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4328
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4405
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4436
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4109
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%994
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47738
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47886
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17672
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23367
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%948
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9167
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2874
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4158
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13044
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6447
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18963
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14589
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10059
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%669
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14719
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4328
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20067
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4436
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4405
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22050
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9167
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%948
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2874
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70848
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6341
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20067
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6241
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8278
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6354
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6452
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6402
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6570
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6519
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8072
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70649
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6278
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70533
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6317
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17493
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23020
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70959
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6541
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6562
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47738
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3143
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%112
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2874
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9167
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%218
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4158
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%591
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10059
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23367
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47886
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3245
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14719
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17672
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14589
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6447
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4463
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4365
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4436
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4299
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4109
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17672
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47738
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13044
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%994
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132343
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%132681
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131392
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113396
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130561
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130574
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77918
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112964
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197416
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77918
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130858
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122744
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123374
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131523
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122346
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132304
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129938
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133272
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%196898
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122729
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%131004
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197375
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131265
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197974
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130468
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130735
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131984
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122355
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133289
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132802
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122827
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198121
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197336
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131281
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133418
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3938
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18963
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4298
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14719
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23367
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14589
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70284
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88898
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77545
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6541
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70948
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6241
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6452
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6354
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6402
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70533
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70649
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88960
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6562
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88994
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6570
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70959
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89224
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6278
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10059
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3143
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154857
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%189778
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%202355
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149333
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%151462
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%200856
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%150859
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%151044
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%171521
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%190869
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%188487
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%189894
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155178
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%202000
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%200002
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%202186
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10059
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4158
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2000
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78385
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149333
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155178
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175162
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77545
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130494
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75711
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%88994
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%88898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%175986
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88960
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89224
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119232
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154857
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10059
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13044
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47886
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4158
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23367
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17672
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4405
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22050
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20067
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17493
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4328
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4158
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10059
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47738
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%669
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%948
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198121
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131523
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%196898
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150714
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132760
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%132681
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132343
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150836
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133272
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131392
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130468
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197375
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132878
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130574
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130561
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150933
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133418
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130735
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131281
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197974
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132802
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%132304
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131265
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197336
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133289
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185549
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150848
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197416
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18963
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10059
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16664
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47886
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5280
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10846
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4299
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4109
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4405
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4463
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4436
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4328
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4365
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47886
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4158
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13044
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%669
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3938
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18963
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47738
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78185
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77545
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130494
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154857
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155178
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88898
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118144
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89180
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175162
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89224
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119232
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88994
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175986
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88960
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75711
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%78385
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149333
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4158
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18963
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9167
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6447
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10059
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47886
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20067
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6570
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6317
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17493
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6341
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8278
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10059
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6354
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6278
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23020
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4158
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4463
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4299
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123374
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130735
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122346
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%150848
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130468
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150933
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131392
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131281
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132802
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130574
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150836
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%122827
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%132681
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197336
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%150714
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131004
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197416
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131523
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122355
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%196898
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133418
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132343
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197375
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130561
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122744
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133272
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130858
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131265
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122729
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%129938
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197974
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131984
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133289
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18963
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132304
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198121
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185549
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10059
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47886
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9745
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47738
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23367
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10846
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4574
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17672
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16664
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13044
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133289
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150836
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133073
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132878
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132802
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133418
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150848
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133272
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%196898
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150933
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197416
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%132681
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197375
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197336
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180064
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185549
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181818
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156339
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182102
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198121
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132343
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156038
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180945
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150714
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132304
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132760
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181552
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182713
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197974
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155008
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182811
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132966
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157125
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16664
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47886
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10846
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16663
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16615
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23367
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18963
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6447
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14589
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10059
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130468
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198121
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150848
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197974
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132304
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130561
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132966
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156339
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133289
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%197416
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150714
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130858
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%196898
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150933
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185549
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%132681
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133272
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132878
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130574
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129938
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182713
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182811
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156038
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197375
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132802
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133073
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133418
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132760
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10059
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18963
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13044
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10846
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16615
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47886
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8278
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8072
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%88960
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6562
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70649
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6354
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70533
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70284
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75711
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6278
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77545
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70959
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6452
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6241
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6570
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4158
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6541
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6402
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70948
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88994
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%591
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182713
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%173417
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181818
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180064
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181552
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%156633
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108664
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157125
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182811
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100702
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107958
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156339
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155008
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156038
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173488
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107904
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173505
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175052
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182102
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%119970
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175410
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175484
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180945
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10059
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%173910
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108065
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18963
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8363
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17672
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9745
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155008
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182102
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197375
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175410
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150714
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150933
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180064
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198121
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173417
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182713
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197416
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132760
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173505
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197336
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150848
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182811
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133073
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156339
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132966
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%180945
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%173910
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175484
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175052
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157125
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185549
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%197974
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156038
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181552
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%196898
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181818
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%132878
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173488
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150836
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18963
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47886
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16663
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13044
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16615
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107958
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%180945
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108065
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182713
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173505
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181818
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%119970
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182811
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173417
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182102
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180064
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175052
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173488
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%173910
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%156633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181552
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108664
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175484
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100702
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18963
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47886
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8399
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10059
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%180945
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181552
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100702
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173505
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%156633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%107904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%107958
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%182811
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173488
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181818
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175484
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108664
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%173910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182713
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10059
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47886
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9167
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8399
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%190869
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%151044
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%189778
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%150859
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%156633
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%200002
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%202355
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%151462
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%119970
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%200856
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%189894
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%171521
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%202000
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%202186
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%188487
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8363
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10059
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47738
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8399
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17672
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23367
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18963
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14589
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2925
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173417
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%182713
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156038
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%180945
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156339
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181552
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100702
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155008
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%107904
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133073
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157125
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175052
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182811
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108664
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181818
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182102
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132966
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%173910
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175484
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175410
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132760
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132878
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173505
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173488
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180064
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108065
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107958
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10059
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18963
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3938
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47886
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16663
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14719
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17672
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16664
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88898
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88960
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70284
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118144
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89180
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119232
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78385
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77545
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130494
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76668
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149333
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89224
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175162
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70948
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88960
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88994
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75711
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175986
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78185
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70584
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88898
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18963
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70584
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3143
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42677
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42871
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69206
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43184
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47456
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68855
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64661
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45231
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47425
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64431
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48070
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47360
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42726
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47740
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42604
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68638
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64222
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48116
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77918
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64054
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112964
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47262
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77918
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64555
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47238
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47252
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113396
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42688
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64578
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46987
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47061
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18963
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5529
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23367
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%669
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8278
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6341
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23020
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20067
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6402
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8072
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6317
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6354
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6278
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17493
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6570
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6241
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18963
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4158
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%994
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23367
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3143
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%591
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6447
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47738
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%190869
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%171521
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%202355
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%119970
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%189894
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155178
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%200856
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%151462
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%200002
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%150859
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%188487
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%202186
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154857
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%202000
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%189778
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%151044
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18963
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4158
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17672
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10059
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20067
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17493
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23020
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22050
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%669
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%994
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10059
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%948
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18963
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9167
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4365
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4436
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4463
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22050
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4328
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4405
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10059
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4299
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20067
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6278
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6452
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6354
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8072
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18963
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6519
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%122827
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130468
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130735
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68638
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131004
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129938
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131265
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112964
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123374
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77918
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131281
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131523
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64578
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64555
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122729
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77918
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130574
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122346
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69206
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131984
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130858
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64661
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130561
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64222
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131392
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113396
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68855
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122744
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64431
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64054
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122355
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18963
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10059
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5529
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1257
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1886
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14589
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2874
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8399
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6354
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8278
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6241
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23020
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6278
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88898
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154857
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155178
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%200002
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118144
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89180
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%200856
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88960
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88994
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149333
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119232
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%202186
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%202000
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%175986
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130494
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175162
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%202355
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89224
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10059
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4158
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13044
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18963
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175162
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130494
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175986
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154857
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%190869
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%202186
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%189894
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%189778
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%200002
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%202000
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118144
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149333
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155178
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119232
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%188487
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%202355
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%200856
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10059
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18963
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6483
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2000
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17672
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14589
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23367
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47886
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%75711
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6317
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8072
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89224
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76668
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77545
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70948
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6452
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6402
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6519
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8278
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6278
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6341
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70584
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6562
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70284
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6570
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6541
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6354
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70848
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70959
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4158
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70649
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78185
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88994
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88960
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70533
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%669
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3245
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%591
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6447
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18963
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10059
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78385
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6241
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107904
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%189778
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%151044
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108664
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%119970
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%156633
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100702
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%150859
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108065
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%188487
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%171521
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107958
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%151462
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%190869
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%189894
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10059
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4158
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1241
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13044
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18963
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17672
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47886
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%202000
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154857
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%200002
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%189778
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%200856
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%188487
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175162
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%202186
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155178
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119232
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%190869
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%171521
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%202355
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149333
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%189894
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118144
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175986
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2000
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9167
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23367
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47886
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130735
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197416
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198121
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129938
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130574
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130468
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133418
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133073
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197375
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150848
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131265
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132343
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132802
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150714
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150836
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131392
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131523
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197336
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%132966
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132304
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131281
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132760
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%132878
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197974
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150933
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133289
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%131984
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%132681
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185549
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133272
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131004
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%196898
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130858
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130561
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18963
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10059
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5280
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%202355
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%171521
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%202186
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154857
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149333
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%190869
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%189894
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175162
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%188487
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%202000
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%200856
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175986
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155178
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119232
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118144
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%200002
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%189778
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4158
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23367
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47738
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10059
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6483
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18963
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47886
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180064
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185549
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155008
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181818
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132878
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182102
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133073
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175052
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157125
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150933
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182811
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173505
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180945
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132760
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%173910
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150836
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156038
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150714
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181552
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173417
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132966
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150848
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182713
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173488
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175410
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175484
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156339
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18963
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47738
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10059
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5280
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14719
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16664
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47886
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10846
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70649
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70959
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6278
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70848
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6541
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6354
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6570
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23020
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76668
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70284
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70948
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8278
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6452
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6241
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6402
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70533
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4158
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18963
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47886
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3245
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3143
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2874
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88898
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75711
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175162
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89180
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119232
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175986
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77545
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88994
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88960
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130494
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155178
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89224
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154857
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78385
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118144
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78185
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17672
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4158
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9167
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149333
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18963
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10059
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14589
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70533
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70649
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70948
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70959
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89224
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88960
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6452
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78185
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6541
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77545
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70284
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88898
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6354
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88994
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6570
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6278
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6562
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6241
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76668
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10059
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6402
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47886
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47738
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75711
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18963
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%202000
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130494
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155178
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88960
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%202355
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%202186
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149333
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88994
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119232
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%200856
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118144
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89180
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154857
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175162
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89224
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88898
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4158
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%200002
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175986
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10059
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18963
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1886
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133272
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132343
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131004
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133289
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122346
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122827
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131523
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130574
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198121
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130858
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122744
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131984
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132304
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130735
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%131265
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%132681
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197375
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150714
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197336
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185549
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150836
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132802
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150848
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131392
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197416
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123374
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133418
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122729
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%196898
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129938
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122355
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197974
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131281
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10059
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130561
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150933
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130468
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47738
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9745
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17672
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16615
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47886
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10846
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100702
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175410
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107958
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108664
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%119970
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%151044
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175052
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107904
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%171521
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108065
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175484
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%156633
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%150859
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%151462
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18963
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10059
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3938
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2925
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8363
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8399
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17672
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47886
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%200002
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118144
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154857
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%202186
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175986
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119232
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%88994
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%88960
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%202355
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%200856
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155178
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89224
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88898
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89180
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149333
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%202000
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130494
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175162
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75711
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4158
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10059
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47886
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1587
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6483
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1886
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6664
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17672
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18963
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70948
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6278
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6519
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23020
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6541
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8278
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6570
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70848
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6241
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70959
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6317
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6402
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70284
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6452
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17493
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70649
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8072
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6354
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6341
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6562
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70584
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70533
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18963
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10059
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%591
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17672
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4158
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9167
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64431
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%68855
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64222
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43184
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47262
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64555
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47360
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47252
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47238
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47061
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42871
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64054
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113396
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46987
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47456
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112964
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48116
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42688
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42677
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47740
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42604
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64578
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77918
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77918
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64661
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69206
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42726
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45231
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68638
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48070
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47425
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18963
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10846
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47738
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17672
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3938
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16664
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4298
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14589
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47886
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6483
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6452
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75711
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6341
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89224
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70584
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6562
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77545
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6519
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6354
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78185
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70959
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70649
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6278
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10059
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%202186
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155178
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%189778
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%171521
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%202000
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%189894
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149333
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%190869
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%200856
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154857
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%150859
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%202355
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%151462
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%151044
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18963
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%188487
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14589
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2874
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47738
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47886
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4158
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%200002
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6664
32AlquamosRena +360%23367
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10059
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9167
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6483
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2925
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%669
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13044
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17672
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8363
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14719
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32AlquamosImp10%6447
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88994
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6278
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77545
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6452
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6519
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88960
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70584
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6541
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70848
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6341
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6354
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89224
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8278
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70959
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70649
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6562
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78185
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75711
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78385
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6402
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4158
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2874
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14589
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10059
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70533
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6570
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6317
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18963
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76668
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155178
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75711
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175162
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89224
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149333
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175986
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154857
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88960
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130494
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119232
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88994
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%202355
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%202000
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%200856
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18963
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%202186
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%200002
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4158
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14589
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118144
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88898
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2874
32Death CentDevils Key10%47886
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14719
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%669
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
32Death CentImp10%6447
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%202000
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154857
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%202355
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%155178
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%202186
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%190869
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%189778
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%171521
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119232
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149333
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%200856
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175162
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175986
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%189894
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118144
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%200002
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14589
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2874
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10059
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18963
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4158
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%188487
32Death RideDevils Key50%47886
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47738
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6664
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1886
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9167
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6483
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17672
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
32Death RideRena +320%23367
32Death RideImp20%6447
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13044
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2000
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%669
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14719
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%155178
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%202000
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149333
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%189894
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%189778
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119232
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%202186
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%190869
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175986
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175162
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154857
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%202355
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%171521
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%200856
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14589
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10059
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%188487
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4158
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18963
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118144
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6664
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%200002
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1886
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9167
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2874
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13044
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6483
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14719
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%669
32Giant OgreRena +310%23367
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47886
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8278
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6541
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20067
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18963
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6354
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6452
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6562
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23020
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6278
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154857
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175986
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149333
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%189894
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%202000
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%200856
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%202355
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%189778
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119232
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%190869
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155178
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175162
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%171521
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118144
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14589
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%202186
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9167
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47886
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%188487
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1886
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4158
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18963
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%200002
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10059
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6664
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47738
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88960
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78385
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77545
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119232
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130494
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155178
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88994
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78185
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75711
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154857
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149333
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175986
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175162
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118144
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89224
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2874
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14589
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88898
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13044
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9167
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119232
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89224
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%200856
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175986
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%202355
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149333
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%202186
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154857
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130494
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%155178
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%202000
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175162
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88994
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88960
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14589
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18963
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4158
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47738
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88898
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2874
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%200002
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89180
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118144
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6483
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47886
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%669
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10059
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1320
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6664
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1587
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
32Queen RainRena +310%23367
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17672
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9167
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75711
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130494
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89224
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77545
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70959
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78185
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88994
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70584
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70649
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70848
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78385
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88960
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175986
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175162
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14589
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2874
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70533
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17672
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9167
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70284
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175162
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75711
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%202000
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%202355
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88960
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130494
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175986
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149333
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%202186
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%200856
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154857
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119232
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155178
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89224
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88994
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%200002
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14589
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2874
32TantalosDevils Key20%47886
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118144
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10059
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18963
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17672
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6664
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%669
32TantalosRena +310%23367
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6483
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89180
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88898
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4158
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4109
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4328
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4463
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4405
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4365
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4299
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4436
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22050
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%948
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4436
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4328
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4463
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4109
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4299
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23367
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor365411%4405
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants365011%4463
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor363611%4436
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots359611%4365
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask357811%4328
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm355011%4299
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants354211%4109
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade352611%22050
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1220%17672
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71120%994
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7950%948
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye920%47738
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key860%47886
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel660%13044
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5460%9167
AidaBloody OrcImp450%6447
AidaBloody OrcRena +3430%23367
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless360%18963
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos290%14589
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul280%10059
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7270%29
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation270%669
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life240%4158
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph230%14719
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4109
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4463
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4436
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4365
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4299
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47738
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17672
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13044
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130494
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119232
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88898
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89180
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155178
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88994
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154857
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78185
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75711
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175162
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118144
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78385
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%175986
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88960
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77545
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149333
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89224
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47886
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6664
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47738
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1747
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6483
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23367
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9167
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14589
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3245
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1627
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1825
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10059
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3143
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1030
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4158
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1320
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17672
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1587
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18963
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%959
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1108
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14719
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13044
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%202355
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119232
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%202186
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175986
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%190869
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155178
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%200856
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%171521
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%202000
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118144
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%188487
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154857
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149333
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175162
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%189894
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%189778
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%200002
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47886
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47738
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6664
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6483
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9167
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1886
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23367
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3143
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3245
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18963
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2000
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1627
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17672
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14589
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1825
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%959
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4158
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10059
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1587
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14719
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13044
AidaDeath RideImp220%6447
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%190869
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%202000
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80096%189778
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%171521
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%151044
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%189894
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%188487
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%202186
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%119970
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%151462
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%156633
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%150859
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%200856
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%202355
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%200002
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47886
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47738
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8363
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8399
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23367
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9167
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2925
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17672
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14589
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18963
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4158
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13044
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1241
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10059
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2000
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6664
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14719
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6483
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6447
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%587
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%150859
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%202186
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%151462
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%189894
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%202000
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%188487
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%151044
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%200856
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154857
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%155178
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%202355
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%171521
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%190869
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%119970
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%200002
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%189778
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47738
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47886
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6483
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6664
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23367
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2925
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8363
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8399
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9167
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1627
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10059
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4158
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18963
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2000
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1587
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14589
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1241
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14719
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17672
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13044
AidaForest OrcImp110%6447
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37322
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64431
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42604
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30297
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127313
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129261
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70584
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6341
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70948
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6402
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6570
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70649
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6241
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70284
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70848
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78185
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6519
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77545
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75711
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6317
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76668
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70533
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6278
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78385
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70959
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6452
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6562
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6541
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8072
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6354
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8278
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47738
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3143
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47886
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3245
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%591
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%948
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%994
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9167
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%845
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17672
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14589
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4158
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10059
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23367
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13044
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18963
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%112
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14719
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6402
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47886
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6241
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70959
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6402
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6241
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47886
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9167
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70649
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6241
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70959
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70533
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6402
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8278
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4463
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4299
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4436
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4463
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4365
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22050
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4328
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4405
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4299
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%994
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%948
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2874
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17672
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%591
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47738
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13044
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14589
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47886
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18963
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4158
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10059
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6447
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14719
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4365
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4436
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22050
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4405
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4463
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4365
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4299
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4328
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4109
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6447
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47738
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14719
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%994
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198121
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%196898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6402
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6241
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47886
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14719
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6447
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1313
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%669
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants652955%70948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves652525%78385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots652245%75711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor651875%175986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots650455%70959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm650415%89224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves649935%70848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction649925%88960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow649745%78185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants649685%70533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter649615%88994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves649265%70649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm648655%89180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots648225%175162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask648155%70584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm647295%76668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor646935%130494
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves646455%70284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants646355%77545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots646115%88898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33100%47886
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32630%47738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624740%3245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623880%3143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17230%17672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516560%9167
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515780%1747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315190%23367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12460%13044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8450%1108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8280%941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08230%1313
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8090%4158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8050%14719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8000%1320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7990%1825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7710%1030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7610%18963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7480%845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6447
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47886
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%669
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10059
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14719
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1313
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8278
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6570
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%70848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6278
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6541
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6402
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%70649
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4214%6241
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6452
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%70959
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4014%23020
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70533
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47738
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%47886
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9167
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17672
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18963
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1313
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4158
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6447
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14719
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%155178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%175162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154857
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%89224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%130494
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%89180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%202000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%118144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%202355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%202186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%200856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%200002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47886
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1886
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17672
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10059
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6447
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%75711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%70948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88994
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70284
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6562
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70649
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6402
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47886
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14719
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1313
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9167
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6447
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78385
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130494
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154857
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47886
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9167
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6447
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10059
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1313
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182811
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150836
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257839%130494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256609%175986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253529%175162
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145575%189894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145445%202000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145375%202355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145195%190869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144935%155178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144715%188487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144695%149333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144645%200002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144255%200856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143815%189778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143725%202186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143645%119232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142365%154857
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142285%118144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7170%47886
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17672
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1886
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1920%1627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10059
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3143
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89224
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88898
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70649
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70948
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70533
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70584
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78385
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70959
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4436
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4365
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4109
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4299
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4405
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133272
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%185549
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130468
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%150714
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131392
51Captain GrLight Spear783%130735
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%197375
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132304
51Captain GrPlate Armor762%150836
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123374
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198121
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%131523
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131281
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%132681
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%130574
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132343
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%197974
51Captain GrSpirit Boots722%131265
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%132802
51Captain GrRing of Earth712%122355
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%130561
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122346
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%122744
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%196898
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%130858
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%122729
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131004
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%197416
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133289
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%129938
51Captain GrBerdysh632%122827
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%150848
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%197336
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133418
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%150933
51Captain GrTower Shield562%131984
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16615
51Captain GrRena +380%23367
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47738
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10059
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13044
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47886
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14589
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16664
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14719
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16663
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2843
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18963
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9745
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3742
51Captain GrImp10%6447
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10846
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47061
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47740
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47262
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1220%47456
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%46987
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47252
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48116
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50716
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47238
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36126
51Cursed LicWind Pants1080%47360
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37975
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50305
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50125
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45231
51Cursed LicWind Helm1040%48070
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1030%42677
51Cursed LicBone Armor1030%37322
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50555
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42604
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37113
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42688
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1000%37433
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38142
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42871
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42726
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47425
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56094
51Cursed LicGladius900%50731
51Cursed LicScale Boots880%37143
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36426
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43184
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17672
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6309
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7012
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47886
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47738
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7250
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6845
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1648
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14589
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6447
51Cursed LicRena +310%23367
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14719
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4298
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18963
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13044
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64222
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%122827
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%129938
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64555
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131984
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122355
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64431
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%77918
51GrizzlyBrass Pants983%77918
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64661
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%130735
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%112964
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68855
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131281
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%122744
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131004
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64578
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69206
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131265
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123374
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131392
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68638
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%130858
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%131523
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%122729
51GrizzlyBlade812%113396
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122346
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves772%130574
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64054
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130468
51GrizzlyThunder Staff642%130561
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5529
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5380
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47886
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18963
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4574
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13044
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47738
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16664
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10846
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17672
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1257
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6309
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23367
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14719
51GrizzlyImp10%6447
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4298
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%29999
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30427
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30459
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30729
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30263
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48342
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48029
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47935
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30296
51Hideous RaRapier1033%29192
51Hideous RaBow1023%30554
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30160
51Hideous RaHalberd1013%56094
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48165
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38775
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39160
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38460
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30297
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30128
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30296
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38336
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30596
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29353
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38819
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30242
51Hideous RaSilk Pants923%48128
51Hideous RaTomahawk923%48321
51Hideous RaKatana912%38214
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29246
51Hideous RaRing of Poison912%39574
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30226
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29875
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38562
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30517
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38301
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30685
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38962
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47886
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7250
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7012
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6309
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6845
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1787
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47738
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14589
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17672
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14719
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13044
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10846
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23367
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30554
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32918
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29353
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129261
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29875
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22023
51Polluted BRapier1203%29192
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30984
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30596
51Polluted BKris1183%25929
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26168
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32940
51Polluted BSkull Staff1173%25846
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1143%30770
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32672
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26157
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30685
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30226
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30729
51Polluted BBuckler1093%25850
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29246
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30784
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%29999
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30296
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30427
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30296
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30128
51Polluted BMace1023%21756
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22005
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30806
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30517
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30910
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30459
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30160
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22110
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7250
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7012
51Polluted BDevils Key80%47886
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6845
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47738
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1787
51Polluted BRena +350%23367
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17672
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14589
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13044
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14719
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6309
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18611%129261
51SpiderSmall Axe18361%127313
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6845
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7012
51SpiderDevils Key70%47886
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47738
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7250
51SpiderRena +350%23367
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1787
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6309
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14719
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13044
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30806
51Strange RaVine Gloves41410%30784
51Strange RaHand Axe41310%30984
51Strange RaCrossbow40910%30910
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32918
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129261
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127313
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32940
51Strange RaShort Sword3769%32672
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30770
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47738
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7012
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6845
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47886
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6309
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7250
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17672
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1787
51Strange RaRena +330%23367
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13044
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14719
51Strange RaImp10%6447
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10846
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47262
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69206
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%112964
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45231
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1143%64431
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47425
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47061
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42726
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47456
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68638
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1093%68855
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1083%46987
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64661
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1063%47252
51Totem GoleWind Armor1063%64222
51Totem GoleScale Armor1053%48116
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%77918
51Totem GoleElven Axe1023%42871
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1013%64555
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47238
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47360
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64054
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48070
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42688
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42677
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42604
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves892%47740
51Totem GoleBlade882%113396
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64578
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43184
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%77918
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47886
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6309
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18963
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1648
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4298
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16664
51Totem GoleRena +340%23367
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5380
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1257
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5529
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17672
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47738
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14719
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10846
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13044
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14589
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30297
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50305
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37433
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48165
51WerewolfKatana1063%38214
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37143
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39160
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48342
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50555
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30427
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1003%30517
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50716
51WerewolfBone Armor983%37322
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38819
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30242
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38336
51WerewolfHalberd933%56094
51WerewolfGladius933%50731
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48029
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50125
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30296
51WerewolfDragon Lance903%38962
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48321
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36126
51WerewolfSpear862%37975
51WerewolfFalcon852%38142
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38562
51WerewolfBronze Armor842%47935
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38460
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30459
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38301
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30263
51WerewolfFlail782%37113
51WerewolfSilk Pants772%48128
51WerewolfElven Shield762%36426
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38775
51WerewolfRing of Poison722%39574
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7012
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6309
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7250
51WerewolfRena +360%23367
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47738
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6845
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17672
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47886
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13044
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14589
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6447
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10846
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14719
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6309
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18963
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4158
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10059
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14589
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29875
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129261
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64661
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45231
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64054
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130735
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197416
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132343
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132802
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131265
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131004
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130858
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132304
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122729
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198121
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133289
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130574
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123374
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130561
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%132681
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131392
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130468
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122744
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133272
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197336
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129938
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122346
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113396
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112964
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%196898
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133418
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131984
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197375
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122827
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131523
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185549
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197974
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122355
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131281
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%587
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47886
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16663
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16615
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47738
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16664
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17672
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23367
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4574
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9745
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13044
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14589
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3742
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14719
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18963
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2843
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10059
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6447
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899