Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 43

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
MileenaElf152
KitanaElf158
SatiroDW38
GuachaElf35
ScorpiuDK154
FutureDLDW176
SubZer0DW157
HermeticAElf102
FullPoweRElf103
LitODW102
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2913323%385443
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97838%30791
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97828%30781
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97728%32682
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%30995
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97468%129291
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96458%30809
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96358%30917
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32955
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96098%127350
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95818%32935
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7253
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48056
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7015
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%47918
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6847
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23453
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10882
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6318
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14777
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17781
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13131
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6490
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5211535%385443
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54454%30917
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53854%32935
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53674%30781
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53024%22118
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52554%22008
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52504%26178
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52474%32955
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52454%26168
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52404%22027
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52264%30995
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52154%127350
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52094%25864
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52024%30809
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51853%25863
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51843%129291
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51693%32682
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51523%30791
LorenciaBull FightKris51203%25941
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7253
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%48056
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47918
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7015
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6847
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23453
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6318
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10882
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17781
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13131
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14777
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6490
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light133638%3970
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48181
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50313
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30315
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38791
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37118
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50729
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36135
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39175
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38147
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48334
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe612%30485
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38353
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30280
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50133
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30265
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30310
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37153
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear582%37986
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36430
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48040
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50567
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38240
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48144
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48350
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39597
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37439
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38584
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm532%38328
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30445
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor521%37327
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56116
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50746
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47948
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30544
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38833
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%38977
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38478
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%385443
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48056
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6847
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47918
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13131
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7015
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10882
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6318
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7253
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14777
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23453
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17781
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2595100%3970
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1876333%57310
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%385443
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30249
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29890
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92324%30314
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29374
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30141
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30174
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30012
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30995
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26178
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30705
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25863
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30809
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30611
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26168
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29268
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21766
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25941
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30791
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32935
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30917
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127350
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129291
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22027
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22008
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32955
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30746
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45122%30781
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30579
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22118
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32682
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29213
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25864
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47918
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48056
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7253
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7015
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6847
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23453
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6318
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10882
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14655
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14777
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17781
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13131
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6490
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%385443
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42692
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64291
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64136
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47383
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47476
LorenciaGiantApple4685021%385443
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48442%30174
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38328
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48272%30746
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48132%30265
LorenciaGiantRapier47982%29213
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47912%30544
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47902%30314
LorenciaGiantKris47892%25941
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47892%26168
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47842%39175
LorenciaGiantKatana47762%38240
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47722%38584
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47572%38353
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47462%25864
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47392%30141
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47372%29268
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47362%30485
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47232%30315
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47112%30280
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47092%30611
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26178
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47052%38977
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46982%30445
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46922%38833
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46862%30249
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46862%30310
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46762%38478
LorenciaGiantBuckler46722%25863
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46682%39597
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46682%38791
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46632%29890
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46572%30012
LorenciaGiantBow46442%30579
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21766
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46242%30705
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45832%29374
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6847
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7253
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47918
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48056
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7015
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6318
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23453
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14655
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14777
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17781
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13131
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6490
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6318
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4047228%385443
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30746
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30809
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41053%129291
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41053%26178
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127350
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22118
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30995
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40813%30705
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21766
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32935
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30791
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25864
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40583%32955
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30917
LorenciaHoundBow40493%30579
LorenciaHoundRapier40483%29213
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26168
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40343%29268
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32682
LorenciaHoundBuckler40153%25863
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30611
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25941
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22008
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22027
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39673%30781
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48056
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7253
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7015
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6847
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47918
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6318
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23453
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10882
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17781
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14777
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13131
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6490
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2288024%385443
LorenciaLichPad Pants20072%30705
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19962%30012
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30781
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30611
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19862%25864
LorenciaLichBow19792%30579
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19722%30280
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26168
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29890
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30249
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19572%32955
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32682
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30995
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30544
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26178
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19462%32935
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29213
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30265
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19422%30174
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30310
LorenciaLichKris19382%25941
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22027
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30917
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19202%30445
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19162%30485
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30791
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22118
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25863
LorenciaLichKite Shield19062%30314
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18982%29268
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18872%30315
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18802%30746
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30141
LorenciaLichMace18692%21766
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30809
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22008
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18062%29374
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48056
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7015
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7253
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6847
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47918
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6318
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23453
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14655
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14777
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17781
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13131
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6490
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2570411%385443
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31421%30249
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31051%38478
LorenciaSkeletonBow30771%30579
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30351%30315
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30321%39175
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30301%30746
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30261%38584
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30251%38353
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30221%30445
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30211%48040
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30191%48350
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30131%30611
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30121%30485
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30081%48144
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30081%30705
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30051%29890
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30031%30544
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30021%48334
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29991%30265
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29931%30280
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29851%29268
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29831%30141
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29791%30314
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29761%30012
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29741%48181
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29691%38791
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29611%30174
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29581%47948
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29551%30310
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29541%56116
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29521%29213
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29481%39597
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29471%38833
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29451%38977
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29191%38328
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29021%38240
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28781%29374
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7253
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47918
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48056
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7015
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6847
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23453
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6318
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10882
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14655
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14777
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17781
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13131
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6490
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6480825%129291
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6419725%127350
LorenciaSpiderApple4275317%385443
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7015
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48056
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6847
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47918
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7253
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23453
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6318
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14777
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13131
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17781
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6490
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless219833%19045
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123204
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64644
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131516
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123878
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%69060
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122869
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131795
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113657
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131881
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132038
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64641
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64752
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64136
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64510
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69371
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78168
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64291
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132432
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131201
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113228
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130486
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123296
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%131064
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122853
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131379
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131090
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130975
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123323
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131762
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68811
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%78154
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5391
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48056
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47918
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5543
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16718
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23453
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4308
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4594
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6318
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19045
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10882
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1260
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14655
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2851
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17781
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14777
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13131
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6490
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%385443
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50746
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38147
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48334
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45251
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36430
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48040
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48144
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42877
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42730
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42680
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42692
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56116
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37153
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48181
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42611
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43189
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36135
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48350
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37439
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47757
DungeonCyclopsSpear22122%37986
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50133
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37118
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50313
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39597
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50567
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47948
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48132
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50729
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37327
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48087
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7015
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47918
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6847
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7253
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48056
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4308
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23453
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10882
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6318
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%385443
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14655
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19045
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14777
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17781
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13131
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6490
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow215133%132038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff214703%131090
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots214683%131516
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer214533%122853
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade214523%151390
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants214433%133399
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor214183%151415
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield213693%132432
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe213393%198898
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind213363%133913
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth213353%122869
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield213333%151481
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor213283%123878
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow213123%151587
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm213103%131881
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves213003%123204
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind212933%130486
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves212803%131379
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear212703%131201
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves212643%133305
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water212493%197648
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants212243%130975
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor212053%134051
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic212053%186224
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh212003%123323
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword211923%133889
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm211833%198071
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor211813%123296
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves211773%131064
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots211743%198103
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask211603%198711
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber211253%131762
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots211253%131795
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield211143%132910
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear211103%198095
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots210713%132825
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319160%16733
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18690%47918
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18560%48056
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318380%16673
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614030%16718
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39740%4594
DungeonDark KnighRena +39160%23453
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29040%9774
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6330%17781
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5000%19045
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4950%2851
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4800%14655
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4780%10882
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4640%13131
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4550%3760
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4430%10092
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3880%14777
DungeonDark KnighImp2460%6490
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64641
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47270
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64752
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42680
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48132
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47757
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42730
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38147
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37439
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47383
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42611
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47078
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64136
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37327
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64644
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47286
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43189
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47009
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37986
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36135
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45251
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64510
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36430
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48087
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37153
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47439
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64291
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47476
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42692
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47256
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37118
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42877
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47918
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48056
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5543
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5391
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16718
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7015
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23453
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4308
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7253
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6318
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10882
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14655
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19045
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6847
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17781
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13131
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14777
DungeonGhostImp40%6490
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%385443
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14655
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5543
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48056
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5391
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9774
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47918
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157787
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2903
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1260
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10882
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3760
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133889
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183440
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133355
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133289
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16718
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151587
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120883%69060
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120323%47270
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64752
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119793%123323
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123204
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119673%48132
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119663%47439
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64644
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64641
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47256
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64510
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119343%47383
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119133%122853
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119013%48087
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118903%123878
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78168
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118773%78154
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118683%47078
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47009
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118563%64291
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118533%47757
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69371
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118253%123296
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118153%47476
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68811
DungeonHell HoundBlade118003%113657
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117733%45251
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117563%47286
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%122869
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64136
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113228
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5543
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48056
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%47918
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28700%5391
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16718
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23453
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6318
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4308
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17781
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13131
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1260
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10882
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19045
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14655
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14777
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6490
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64644
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122869
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17023%47476
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47256
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64136
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131795
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113228
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47270
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113657
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123878
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123296
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64641
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132038
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64752
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69371
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47078
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47383
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47439
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64291
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123323
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132432
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131881
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69060
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131762
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122853
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123204
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47286
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64510
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78168
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68811
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78154
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47009
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5543
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5391
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48056
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47918
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16718
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4308
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23453
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4594
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6318
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10882
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14655
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2851
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19045
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1260
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14777
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17781
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13131
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6490
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36430
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38977
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39597
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47948
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30265
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38147
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43189
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50133
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37118
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39175
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7533%48350
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50746
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38240
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38328
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37327
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37153
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37439
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30315
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48144
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48040
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50313
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56116
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7323%50729
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38478
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38353
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48334
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38584
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50567
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38833
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36135
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30280
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42692
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37986
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38791
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48181
DungeonLarvaApple1491%385443
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48056
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7253
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7015
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47918
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6847
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6318
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4308
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10882
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23453
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19045
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14655
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17781
DungeonLarvaImp80%6490
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14777
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13131
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131762
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131881
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64510
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64291
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123204
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113228
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131795
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64752
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78168
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131064
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132432
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64641
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132038
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123296
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122869
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130486
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69371
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131379
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68811
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113657
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131201
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130975
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122853
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64644
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131516
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78154
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123878
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69060
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123323
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131090
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64136
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5543
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47918
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120873%123323
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120433%133399
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120383%131064
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119963%78168
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119373%130975
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119343%133305
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119253%132825
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119233%132038
DungeonPoison BulBlade119023%113657
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119013%198103
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118923%198071
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118923%131881
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118863%122853
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118793%131516
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118543%123296
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118523%131090
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118463%132432
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118443%198095
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118433%113228
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118323%133889
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118303%131379
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118183%131762
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118093%122869
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118073%198898
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118043%123878
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117783%131201
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117583%198711
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117313%134051
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117253%78154
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117203%133913
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117133%130486
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116793%131795
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116703%123204
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116693%132910
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115473%197648
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310580%16673
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310380%16733
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9940%48056
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9850%47918
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67730%16718
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34930%4594
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14910%4308
DungeonPoison BulRena +34640%23453
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3200%17781
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2851
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10092
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14655
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13131
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19045
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2110%14777
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%6490
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48350
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38833
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30705
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30445
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38584
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47948
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30310
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30280
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30249
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30012
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29213
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48334
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30611
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38240
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30265
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30314
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38478
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39175
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39597
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38977
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38328
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30485
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48181
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30174
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56116
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29268
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30746
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38791
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48144
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48040
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30141
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38353
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30544
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29890
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30315
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30579
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29374
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%385443
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7253
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7015
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47918
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6847
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48056
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23453
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6318
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10882
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14655
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14777
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13131
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17781
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6490
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64752
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47476
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42680
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37986
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42730
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47286
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43189
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47009
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48132
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47256
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42877
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64136
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48087
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47383
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47270
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64291
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44023%64510
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47439
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64641
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43893%64644
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%69060
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42611
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68811
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42692
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45251
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38147
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69371
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47078
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47757
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5391
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5543
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47918
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48056
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6318
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16718
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4308
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23453
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10882
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14655
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17781
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19045
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13131
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14777
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6490
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6847
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127350
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129291
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113657
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132432
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133913
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131881
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69371
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68811
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133305
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123878
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123204
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133889
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113228
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131201
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131516
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131064
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78168
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132038
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123296
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131090
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134051
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123323
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131762
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6203%131379
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69060
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130486
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130975
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131795
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122853
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78154
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122869
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5543
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47918
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48056
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16718
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5391
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4594
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4308
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23453
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1260
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10882
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19045
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6318
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2851
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14655
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14777
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13131
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6490
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17781
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42730
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37439
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48181
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94363%42877
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37327
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48144
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36430
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93923%50729
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38791
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42692
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38147
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38353
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50746
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37153
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43189
DeviasAssassinFlail93273%37118
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93003%38977
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39175
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38478
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42680
DeviasAssassinArquebus92823%50567
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48040
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38584
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38833
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56116
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48334
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47948
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37986
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48350
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50313
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38240
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91833%38328
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91753%42611
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39597
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91123%50133
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36135
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14777
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7253
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47918
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%48056
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6847
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7015
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23453
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4308
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10882
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6318
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19045
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14655
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17781
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13131
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6490
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%385443
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30315
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1881033%57310
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128163%47439
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42877
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127893%43189
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127623%47383
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47078
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127563%64644
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47476
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64641
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127253%42611
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64510
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47286
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127203%69371
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64136
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126853%47270
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126813%45251
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48132
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64752
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113657
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126223%68811
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47256
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48087
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125513%47757
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%69060
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125153%113228
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125123%78154
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42680
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%78168
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124473%64291
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124143%47009
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123833%42730
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42692
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14777
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5543
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%48056
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5391
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47918
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16718
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10882
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4308
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23453
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6318
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1260
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19045
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2180%14655
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17781
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13131
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6490
DeviasElite YetiApple440%385443
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127350
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42692
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47009
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64136
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6318
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78633%48350
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78473%39175
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48181
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78083%38478
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77973%48334
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77813%38977
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77793%30485
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77753%37439
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30280
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77673%38353
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77653%30445
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77513%30544
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77493%38584
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77353%38328
DeviasHommerdKatana77193%38240
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77113%30310
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77083%50729
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76873%39597
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76843%48144
DeviasHommerdSpear76833%37986
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76813%30265
DeviasHommerdGladius76803%50746
DeviasHommerdArquebus76733%50567
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50133
DeviasHommerdFlail76653%37118
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76563%30315
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48040
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76513%36135
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76473%38833
DeviasHommerdFalcon76213%38147
DeviasHommerdHalberd76123%56116
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76073%37153
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76043%38791
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37327
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76033%47948
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75843%50313
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36430
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14777
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%48056
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7253
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47918
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16520%7015
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6847
DeviasHommerdApple5200%385443
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23453
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6318
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10882
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14655
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17781
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13131
DeviasHommerdImp610%6490
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36533%37327
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36323%30141
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38791
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35963%38977
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35903%38478
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35793%38240
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35733%39175
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35723%38328
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35693%30315
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50746
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%30012
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35363%36135
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35353%37118
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50729
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37439
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48334
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30485
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35132%30445
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35112%48350
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38353
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35072%30174
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35032%48144
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30280
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35012%39597
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50313
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34902%30544
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48040
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30310
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34852%47948
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34752%36430
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34732%38584
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34652%48181
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38833
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50133
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30265
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34502%37153
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34422%30314
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50567
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33802%56116
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14777
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6847
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7253
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47918
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48056
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7015
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23453
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6318
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10882
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17781
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14655
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13131
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%385443
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6490
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14655
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47918
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4308
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7253
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7015
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48056
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48181
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10882
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2903
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2851
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151587
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16718
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131201
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127350
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38328
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29890
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129291
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127350
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless226133%19045
DeviasWormTomahawk154497%48334
DeviasWormArquebus154207%50567
DeviasWormBone Helm153917%48350
DeviasWormBronze Armor153807%47948
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153717%48040
DeviasWormGladius153217%50746
DeviasWormRing of Ice153077%50133
DeviasWormSilk Armor152717%50313
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152317%48181
DeviasWormHalberd152217%56116
DeviasWormSilk Pants151916%48144
DeviasWormBone Pants151736%50729
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38584
DeviasWormKatana23941%38240
DeviasWormSilk Boots23901%38833
DeviasWormRing of Poison23841%39597
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38791
DeviasWormBone Boots23591%38478
DeviasWormSilk Helm23571%38353
DeviasWormBronze Pants23451%39175
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38977
DeviasWormBronze Helm23271%38328
DeviasWormApple22991%385443
DeviasWormDouble Axe12081%30280
DeviasWormVine Armor11901%29890
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30249
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11881%30485
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11871%30544
DeviasWormKite Shield11811%30314
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11811%30265
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29374
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30315
DeviasWormRapier11711%29213
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29268
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30174
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30310
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11480%30445
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11380%30012
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30141
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7410%14777
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15710%7015
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%47918
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15690%7253
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%48056
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6847
DeviasWormRena +33060%23453
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6318
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14655
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10882
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17781
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13131
DeviasWormImp390%6490
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127954%47286
DeviasYetiWind Helm127754%48087
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127514%47009
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126724%47476
DeviasYetiWind Pants126384%47383
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126234%47439
DeviasYetiScale Armor126064%48132
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125803%47078
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125693%47256
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125493%47757
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124903%47270
DeviasYetiBone Pants102303%50729
DeviasYetiArquebus101713%50567
DeviasYetiHalberd101513%56116
DeviasYetiSpear101323%37986
DeviasYetiWind Boots101273%45251
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37327
DeviasYetiGladius101043%50746
DeviasYetiFlail100873%37118
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100663%42680
DeviasYetiScale Boots100613%37153
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100453%36135
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100443%37439
DeviasYetiFalcon100413%38147
DeviasYetiElven Shield100373%36430
DeviasYetiElven Axe100313%42877
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100263%42611
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100073%42692
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100033%50313
DeviasYetiScale Pants99873%43189
DeviasYetiScale Helm99513%42730
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99363%50133
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11620%14777
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47918
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%48056
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6847
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7253
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7015
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23453
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4308
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6318
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17781
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10882
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14655
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19045
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13131
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%385443
DeviasYetiImp760%6490
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%385443
NoriaAgonBow15182%30579
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22008
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38833
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38328
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30544
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30315
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22027
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30445
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38584
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30611
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39175
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25864
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30174
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26168
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30314
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29268
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30705
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30249
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30485
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29374
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30141
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30265
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29890
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26178
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38977
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38791
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22118
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38353
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30746
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30280
NoriaAgonMace14112%21766
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29213
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25863
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38240
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38478
NoriaAgonKris14012%25941
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30012
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30310
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47918
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7015
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48056
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7253
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6847
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23453
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6318
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14655
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13131
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14777
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17781
NoriaAgonImp60%6490
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%385443
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30249
NoriaBeetle MonBow31928%30579
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30746
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30705
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31388%29374
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31117%29268
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29890
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29213
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30611
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30995
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25864
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32935
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129291
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25941
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32682
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32955
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30809
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30791
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30917
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21766
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22008
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22118
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22027
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30781
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26178
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127350
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25863
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26168
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47918
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6847
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48056
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7253
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7015
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23453
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10882
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14655
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6318
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17781
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14777
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13131
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6490
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%385443
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9485%32955
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129291
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30917
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127350
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32935
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30809
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22008
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30781
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22118
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22027
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30995
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30791
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32682
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6847
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7253
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47918
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48056
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7015
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23453
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10882
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17781
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6318
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6490
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13131
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1973734%57310
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%385443
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30809
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25941
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32955
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30917
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22118
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22008
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30791
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30746
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22027
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26168
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30611
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21766
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32935
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129291
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26178
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127350
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32682
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30705
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30579
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30995
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30781
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25863
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25864
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6847
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47918
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7253
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7015
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48056
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23453
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6318
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10882
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14777
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13131
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6490
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17781
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%385443
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%38977
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39175
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38791
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30315
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30544
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38833
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30265
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30445
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30310
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30280
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30485
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30791
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30141
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30705
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25863
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30995
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30611
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30917
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30174
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30746
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30314
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30809
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25941
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22118
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26168
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29268
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30781
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22027
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30579
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30012
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30249
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22008
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25864
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29213
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29890
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29374
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26178
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21766
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7253
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7015
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47918
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48056
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6847
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23453
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6318
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14655
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17781
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13131
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14777
NoriaForest MonImp20%6490
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42611
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64641
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64752
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36135
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38147
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42730
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37439
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47009
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48087
NoriaGoblinApple582731%385443
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129291
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127350
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32955
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32935
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32682
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48056
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6318
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7015
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47918
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7253
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6847
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23453
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14777
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10882
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17781
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13131
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6318
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%385443
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30141
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30310
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32955
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30485
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22118
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26178
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30781
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29213
NoriaHunterBow6913%30579
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30995
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30544
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29890
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22008
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30249
NoriaHunterMace6842%21766
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129291
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29374
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25863
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22027
NoriaHunterKris6712%25941
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30174
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30012
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30314
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26168
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30809
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32682
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30445
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30791
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30746
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30705
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29268
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30917
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30611
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32935
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25864
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48056
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47918
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7015
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6847
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7253
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23453
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10882
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14655
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6318
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14777
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17781
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6490
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13131
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39175
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29374
NoriaSkeletonApple10%385443
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30314
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38328
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30310
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158312%129291
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124312%127350
NoriaSpiderApple134055%385443
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6847
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7253
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7015
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47918
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48056
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23453
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6318
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17781
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13131
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14777
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6490
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%385443
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48144
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38833
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30485
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30544
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38584
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30310
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38791
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38977
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38478
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48334
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38328
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47948
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48350
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48040
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39597
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30315
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38240
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48181
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30445
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38353
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39175
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30280
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30265
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30012
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29374
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30579
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30249
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29268
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29890
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30746
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30174
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30611
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30314
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29213
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30141
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30705
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21766
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7253
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48056
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7015
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47918
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6847
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6318
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23453
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14655
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10882
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14777
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13131
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17781
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6490
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless229934%19045
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14655
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47918
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48056
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%121159
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16673
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2960
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16733
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2903
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10882
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2750
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1409
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3760
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1377
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1254
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1347
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100999
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8457
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9208
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108950
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%152697
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots316653%156985
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants315133%182778
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe315093%198898
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor314503%134051
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow314163%151587
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants313923%133171
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff313883%157787
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants313843%183440
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear313813%198095
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic313393%186224
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind312823%133913
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter312703%182464
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask312703%198711
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves312393%133442
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield312303%151481
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade312083%151390
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield312023%132910
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water312003%197648
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword311943%155662
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves311803%156689
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield311713%182161
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor311673%151415
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe311613%180704
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm311303%183365
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves311093%133305
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability311063%133289
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm310933%198071
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310723%198103
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants310703%133399
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots310673%181605
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm310453%133355
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword310253%133889
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots307083%132825
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325480%16673
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24980%48056
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24890%47918
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324760%16733
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619070%16718
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413030%5298
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212850%9774
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312610%23453
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12440%10882
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9730%17781
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7490%13131
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2750
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6280%3760
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6250%14655
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6070%10092
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5990%19045
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5630%14777
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3510%6490
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130975
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123323
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197648
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131201
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151415
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131881
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123204
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130486
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131379
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133399
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198103
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133889
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186224
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198711
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132038
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198095
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122853
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131090
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123296
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151587
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198898
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133305
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151390
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122869
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198071
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131516
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123878
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151481
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131795
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132825
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131064
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132432
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47918
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48056
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133913
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134051
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131762
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff721053%157787
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask719813%198711
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants719543%182778
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield718563%182161
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter716933%182464
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm716493%183365
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants716123%174434
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots716033%198103
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves715973%156689
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword715743%173948
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots715603%181605
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants715473%183440
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow715193%173986
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves715163%175912
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic714603%186224
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade714033%151390
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots713323%156985
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield713183%151481
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow713163%151587
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves713113%133442
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm713043%198071
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor712893%173921
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water712833%197648
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor712823%175542
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe712803%198898
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor712733%151415
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm711303%133355
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm710453%175991
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability710193%133289
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants709413%133171
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe708993%180704
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear708343%198095
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword706063%155662
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357810%16733
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57770%48056
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357610%16673
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57440%47918
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644050%16718
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429420%5298
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329410%23453
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29110%10882
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228460%9774
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21330%17781
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15420%13131
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14880%14655
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14600%2750
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14490%10092
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14400%3760
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14010%19045
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11880%14777
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8421
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8457
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7900%6490
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%182464
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%183365
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175912
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%183440
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182778
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108386
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%108190
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%157848
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175542
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181605
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174434
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%121159
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175991
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251835%173986
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173921
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173948
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%182161
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%180704
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250835%108950
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%108258
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100999
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48056
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8421
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47918
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8457
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17781
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9208
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23453
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9774
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13131
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1377
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10882
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1254
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10092
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19045
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1409
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14777
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1347
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14655
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6490
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16718
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor408314%108950
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm408314%175991
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff407534%157787
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield407284%182161
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants406754%174434
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor406554%175542
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots406394%156985
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter405914%182464
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm405454%183365
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword404284%155662
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow404254%173986
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff404064%108258
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants403664%182778
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor403634%173921
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves403194%156689
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword402824%173948
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants402804%183440
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor402594%157848
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield402514%108190
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots402444%108386
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves402394%175912
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe402374%180704
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots401804%181605
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword367194%100999
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24090%47918
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423860%8421
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23530%48056
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423440%8457
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12150%10882
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211950%9774
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311620%23453
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511080%9208
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8750%17781
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6630%13131
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6330%1409
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6220%14655
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6110%10092
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6080%19045
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5920%1347
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5770%1377
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5100%14777
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3590%6490
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16718
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182778
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133355
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183440
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181605
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182161
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173948
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173921
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%156689
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175991
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108190
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156985
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173986
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108258
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108950
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%180704
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175912
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183365
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%174434
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133289
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157787
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%175542
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133171
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155662
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108386
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182464
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133442
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100999
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47918
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48056
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16733
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16673
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16718
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9774
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9208
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10882
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23453
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17781
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1409
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13131
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2750
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1377
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14655
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19045
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14777
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1347
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10092
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6490
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8421
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8457
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47078
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69060
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47270
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47383
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64136
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64510
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48132
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127350
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32682
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32935
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207363%131064
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%198095
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198898
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131090
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%131379
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206223%131516
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151481
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133355
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205863%133399
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134051
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131201
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%133889
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205133%151587
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198711
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132432
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205013%197648
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186224
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204813%133442
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131795
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151415
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204623%130975
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%133171
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%133913
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203913%133289
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133305
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131762
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%151390
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132825
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%131881
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%130486
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202843%198103
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202613%198071
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132038
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132910
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47918
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16733
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48056
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16673
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16718
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9774
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5298
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23453
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17781
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13131
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14655
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19045
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2750
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2851
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10092
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10882
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3760
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14777
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6490
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336223%132825
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335853%123878
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335623%123296
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335513%131379
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335343%133889
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334873%131201
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%198071
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334413%134051
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334093%132432
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334043%198898
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334023%131795
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333923%132910
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333573%198095
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333543%198711
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333303%123323
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333293%130486
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332983%123204
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332733%113228
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332723%122869
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332713%122853
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332473%133913
Lost TowerShadowBlade332403%113657
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332373%131881
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332353%131090
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332283%130975
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331753%133399
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331653%131516
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330763%132038
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330493%197648
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330093%198103
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330033%131762
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329383%133305
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327803%131064
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327613%186224
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48056
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16733
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47918
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327140%16673
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16718
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4594
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23453
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9774
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17781
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2851
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19045
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14655
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3760
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13131
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10092
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14777
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6490
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30544
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30314
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30705
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56116
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38584
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48181
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133171
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175542
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266483%123878
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield266273%78154
AtlansBahamutLight Saber266173%131762
AtlansBahamutWind Armor265213%64291
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe265113%69371
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264893%131201
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264623%131064
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264603%123323
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves264313%64510
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor264123%123296
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants264083%68811
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263793%64752
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263753%132432
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263623%132038
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263513%131516
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots263463%64641
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263463%123204
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves263393%131379
AtlansBahamutBlade262943%113657
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262733%78168
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262683%113228
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff262663%131090
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants262433%130975
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow262173%64644
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth262113%122869
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261693%131795
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice261663%69060
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261513%122853
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm261183%131881
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask261173%64136
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind260363%130486
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20330%48056
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219870%5391
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219480%5543
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19460%47918
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615360%16718
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010790%6318
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4594
AtlansBahamutRena +39530%23453
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19470%4308
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6420%17781
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10882
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5290%19045
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5240%2851
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4920%14655
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4900%1260
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4740%13131
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4150%14777
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6490
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64752
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47439
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38147
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42680
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36135
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199016%108950
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198396%175991
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198016%152697
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197376%157848
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197046%173986
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196986%152139
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196716%108386
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196046%121159
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195766%173948
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195646%175912
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195226%152241
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195216%173921
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194616%175542
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194566%174434
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194496%108190
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194346%108258
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168455%100999
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8430%47918
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8140%48056
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8421
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47940%8457
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9208
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2960
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23453
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2910%17781
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10882
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1254
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1377
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1347
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14655
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10092
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13131
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1409
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%19045
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14777
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6490
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16718
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14655
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47918
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8421
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48056
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8457
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%172794
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2903
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1593
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1033
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1328
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1114
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%946
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2005
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1631
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10882
AtlansHydraRena +310%23453
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%203843
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%192213
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%192213
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108258
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%100999
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%191120
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%121159
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%157848
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%191216
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%152697
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108950
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%189836
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21216%172794
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108190
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%152241
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21056%152139
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108386
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8457
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48056
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47918
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8421
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17781
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23453
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13131
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2960
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9208
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1347
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19045
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1254
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1409
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1377
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4185
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10092
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6490
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14777
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14655
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6503
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6682
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%121159
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108258
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108950
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175991
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100999
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108386
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%152697
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%152241
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108190
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%157848
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175542
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%152139
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%175912
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%172794
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47918
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48056
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8421
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8457
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2960
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9208
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23453
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13131
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1377
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17781
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10092
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10882
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1409
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1254
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19045
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14655
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14777
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1347
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6503
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6682
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6490
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38353
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56116
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38328
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14777
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127350
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129291
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131516
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123878
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198071
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%198898
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131379
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%130975
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133889
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134051
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113657
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198095
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131064
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131762
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%133913
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132038
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122853
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78168
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198103
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123323
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123204
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198711
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132825
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113228
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133305
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78154
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130486
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131795
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131090
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197648
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%131881
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131201
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133399
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%132910
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123296
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122869
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132432
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%47918
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48056
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16733
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16673
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16718
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17781
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23453
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4594
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4308
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13131
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14777
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10092
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19045
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14655
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2851
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6490
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68104%132910
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%133913
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%132825
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%133889
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134051
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133399
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133305
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69371
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123296
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130486
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131064
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69060
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132432
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68811
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%131762
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%122869
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132038
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113228
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123204
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131379
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78154
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%123878
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131516
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%131881
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123323
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131090
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131201
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%131795
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%130975
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78168
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113657
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48173%122853
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48056
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47918
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5543
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5391
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16718
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17781
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4308
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6318
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4594
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23453
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13131
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14655
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1260
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2851
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14777
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10882
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19045
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10092
AtlansVeparImp840%6490
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16733
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16673
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119547
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89544
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89512
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118464
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131019
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89665
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89779
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78819
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155395
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149660
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78619
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89441
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176596
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76110
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77955
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155718
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175812
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17781
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6682
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6503
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1033
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48056
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14655
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13131
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1753
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4185
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23453
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14777
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260495%203843
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260485%191216
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants260425%191120
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves260315%201531
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259445%203540
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259405%189836
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star259325%152697
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection259285%192213
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258945%152241
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258625%155395
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258615%203680
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow258045%172794
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257755%119547
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257635%149660
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257245%152139
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield257165%155718
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256755%202357
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots256145%118464
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11590%47918
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511200%6682
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11160%48056
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510850%6503
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6300%17781
TarkanBloody wolRena +36250%23453
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36090%2960
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55800%9208
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4260%13131
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3150%14655
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3130%4185
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%19045
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1593
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2890%14777
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2005
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10092
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6490
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3275
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3164
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89512
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71049
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6616
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6318
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6492
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6606
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71225
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78619
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70686
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71353
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89544
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89779
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77063
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78819
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47918
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76110
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70977
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70948
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14777
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17781
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71342
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%176596
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150679%175812
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%131019
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%192213
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%203680
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118464
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%155395
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%191120
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149660
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85805%119547
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%202357
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%203540
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%203843
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%201531
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155718
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%189836
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%191216
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48056
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6503
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6682
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47918
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17781
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13131
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9208
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23453
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1834
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19045
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4185
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2005
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6490
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14777
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1328
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14655
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1631
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1593
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10092
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3275
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword463177%203843
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection462947%192213
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star462677%152697
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves461897%191216
TarkanMutantElemental Shield461307%152139
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter460826%203680
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves460636%201531
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots460516%203540
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants460336%191120
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog460226%121159
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow460136%172794
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves459826%189836
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow459246%202357
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask458246%152241
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor457836%157848
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417630%8457
TarkanMutantDevils Key17200%48056
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16630%47918
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416130%8421
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58760%9208
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38360%2960
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7980%17781
TarkanMutantRena +37940%23453
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5860%13131
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4480%1254
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4280%14655
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4270%4185
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4240%14777
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4210%19045
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3920%10092
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3880%2005
TarkanMutantImp2890%6490
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6682
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6503
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157787
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151390
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175812
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%202357
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149660
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%203680
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119547
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155718
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118464
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%203540
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89441
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89779
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76110
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176596
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89512
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155395
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131019
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89544
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%203843
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%201531
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89665
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6682
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48056
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6503
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47918
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17781
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13131
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9208
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23453
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%946
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1114
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1593
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1328
TarkanTantalosImp150%6490
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4185
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14655
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19045
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1631
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14777
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10092
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1834
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1033
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14655
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1753
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48056
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6503
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6682
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6616
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47918
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1033
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%851
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2903
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1114
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2287%155718
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%172794
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2257%155395
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%203680
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2217%203843
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%203540
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%152697
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%202357
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2056%149660
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%191120
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%191216
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%192213
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%152241
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%152139
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos301%14655
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19045
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%189836
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10092
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4185
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%201531
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2903
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48056
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8421
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47918
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%673
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2960
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23453
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13131
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6503
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1631
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6682
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8457
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17781
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9208
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2005
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%131064
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3781%132038
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3741%132910
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198103
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3661%198095
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131516
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133889
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3591%133355
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151415
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%131090
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3551%133305
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%130486
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3541%133289
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3541%151390
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3531%133913
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3511%197648
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3501%134051
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133442
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3501%151481
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%131379
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3481%130975
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131762
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3481%198711
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3431%131795
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3431%133171
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3421%198898
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3411%133399
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131881
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%151587
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132825
9Blood SoldLight Spear3331%131201
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132432
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3191%186224
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3121%198071
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14655
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%19045
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2903
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10092
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4185
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16733
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47918
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48056
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%673
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16673
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16718
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9774
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5298
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23453
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17781
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13131
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2750
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2851
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10882
9Blood SoldImp50%6490
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14777
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2210%152139
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2170%152241
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%192213
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2050%155395
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%203540
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2020%203680
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%203843
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149660
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155718
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%152697
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%172794
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119547
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1890%191120
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%191216
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%202357
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14655
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2903
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%189836
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10092
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118464
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19045
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%201531
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6503
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6682
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4185
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%673
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48056
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9208
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47918
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1593
9Bloody wolRena +330%23453
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17781
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14777
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1631
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2960
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3164
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2005
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13131
9Bloody wolImp10%6490
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47009
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48087
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47476
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47256
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47286
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47439
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47757
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47270
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48132
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47383
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47078
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37118
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50313
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36430
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38147
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42611
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42692
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37439
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43189
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42730
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50567
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36135
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45251
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42877
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50729
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56116
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37153
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37327
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50133
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42680
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37986
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50746
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14655
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19045
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10092
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2903
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4185
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47918
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7015
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48056
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6847
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7253
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%673
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6318
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23453
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17781
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4308
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14777
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13131
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10882
9Cursed LicImp40%6490
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151587
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151390
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156689
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180704
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183365
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133442
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198103
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151481
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181605
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182464
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133399
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198898
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157787
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182778
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197648
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132910
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156985
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133355
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198095
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151415
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155662
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186224
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134051
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132825
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133889
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198071
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133171
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198711
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133289
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133305
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183440
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182161
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133913
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14655
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19045
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10092
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2903
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16673
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4185
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16733
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47918
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48056
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16718
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23453
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5298
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%673
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17781
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10882
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9774
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2750
9Cursed WizImp70%6490
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14777
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13131
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37153
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42611
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48087
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50729
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48334
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48144
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43189
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39597
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48181
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42730
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47757
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56116
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48132
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47948
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50313
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48040
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50133
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37327
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50567
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42692
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42680
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36430
9CyclopsGladius6641%50746
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38147
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42877
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45251
9CyclopsSpear6561%37986
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36135
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37439
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48350
9CyclopsFlail6311%37118
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19045
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14655
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2903
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10092
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4185
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6847
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7015
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7253
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47918
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48056
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%673
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4308
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6318
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10882
9CyclopsRena +3240%23453
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17781
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13131
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14777
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6490
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5100%131516
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130975
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4900%197648
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4840%133889
9Dark KnighLight Saber4800%131762
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4790%130486
9Dark KnighTower Shield4780%132432
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%131795
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4750%151415
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4740%123204
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4710%151390
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4680%122869
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4680%198711
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4650%132825
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4650%122853
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4620%131090
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4570%134051
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4540%151587
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123296
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%198103
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4480%186224
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%151481
9Dark KnighBerdysh4450%123323
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4450%133913
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4440%132038
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%131064
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4410%198095
9Dark KnighLight Spear4400%131201
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4380%198898
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4370%131881
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4300%133399
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123878
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%198071
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132910
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4260%131379
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4160%133305
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1680%14655
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19045
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1080%10092
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1980%2903
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47918
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4185
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16673
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48056
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16733
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%673
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16718
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4594
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23453
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9774
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10882
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17781
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2851
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13131
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3760
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14777
9Dark KnighImp50%6490
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182464
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133399
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186224
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180704
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151415
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197648
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198071
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155662
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174434
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182161
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133442
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156985
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156689
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133171
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157787
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181605
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182778
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183440
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183365
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151481
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132825
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133355
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198095
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198898
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151587
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173986
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173948
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173921
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151390
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198103
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132910
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133289
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198711
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14655
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19045
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10092
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2903
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4185
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47918
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16733
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16673
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48056
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16718
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%673
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9774
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23453
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17781
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5298
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10882
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14777
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13131
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2750
9Dark SkullImp20%6490
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3590%151481
9Death CowBattle Scepter3530%182464
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%197648
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198103
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%180704
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133355
9Death CowLarkan Axe3330%198898
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%198071
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%173948
9Death CowDragon Helm3310%175991
9Death CowDragon Pants3290%174434
9Death CowGuardian Armor3260%175542
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173986
9Death CowGiant Sword3240%155662
9Death CowLegendary Pants3230%183440
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175912
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151587
9Death CowLegendary Armor3180%173921
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3160%133442
9Death CowPendant of Ability3160%133289
9Death CowRing of Magic3150%186224
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%183365
9Death CowPlate Armor3150%151415
9Death CowGuardian Boots3100%156985
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%198095
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3080%133171
9Death CowGuardian Pants3070%182778
9Death CowGorgon Staff3050%157787
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%181605
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151390
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%198711
9Death CowDragon Gloves2880%156689
9Death CowBronze Shield2650%182161
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1170%14655
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19045
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10092
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2903
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4185
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16673
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47918
9Death CowDevils Key250%48056
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16733
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%673
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16718
9Death CowRena +3130%23453
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9774
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3760
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5298
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17781
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10882
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14777
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2750
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8421
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13131
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8457
9Death CowImp20%6490
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108258
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182778
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108950
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182464
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173948
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%157848
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183365
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181605
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2903
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108190
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108386
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173986
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14655
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173921
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8421
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182161
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175912
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183440
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180704
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175542
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175991
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19045
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100999
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156689
9Death KnigDragon Shield6650%108190
9Death KnigDragon Boots6610%181605
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183365
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108386
9Death KnigGiant Sword6540%155662
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156985
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%182464
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6470%183440
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182161
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%175991
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108950
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6330%157848
9Death KnigSilver Bow6290%173986
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175912
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182778
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6260%180704
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173948
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6170%108258
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157787
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174434
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173921
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175542
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14655
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19045
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2903
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10092
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4185
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47918
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8457
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%673
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48056
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8421
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10882
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9208
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23453
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17781
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1377
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13131
9Death KnigImp110%6490
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9774
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1409
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1347
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14777
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4690%191120
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4640%152697
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4550%191216
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4500%152241
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4390%121159
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4370%172794
9Death TreeElemental Shield4340%152139
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4320%157848
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4270%202357
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%203680
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4180%192213
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%203540
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%203843
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14655
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19045
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%189836
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%201531
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2903
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10092
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4185
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47918
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9208
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8421
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8457
9Death TreeRena +380%23453
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48056
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +380%2960
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1254
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%673
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13131
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17781
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14777
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2005
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6682
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181605
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175912
9DevilBronze Shield70%182161
9DevilDragon Pants60%174434
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133442
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175542
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156985
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133289
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182464
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108258
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156689
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173948
9DevilSilver Bow40%173986
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183440
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180704
9DevilDragon Helm40%175991
9DevilDragon Shield30%108190
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157787
9DevilGiant Sword20%155662
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182778
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133171
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108386
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173921
9DevilDragon Armor20%108950
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133355
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8457
9DevilJewel of Creation10%673
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10882
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14655
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89512
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119547
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70977
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%131019
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78619
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89544
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175812
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176596
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149660
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76110
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89779
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78819
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%77955
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70686
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77063
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19045
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14655
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47918
9DrakanDevils Key20%48056
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89441
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10092
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1834
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6503
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1328
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4185
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%673
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118464
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%962
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2903
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89665
9DrakanRena +310%23453
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6682
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1753
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71342
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155395
9GhostScale Pants30%43189
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64644
9GhostFlail20%37118
9GhostScale Armor20%48132
9GhostSpear20%37986
9GhostWind Boots10%45251
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2903
9GhostGiant Trident10%47286
9GhostFalcon10%38147
9GhostRing of Fire10%47270
9GhostElven Axe10%42877
9GhostScale Boots10%37153
9GhostWind Pants10%47383
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64510
9GhostPlate Shield10%42692
9GhostScale Gloves10%37439
9GhostScale Helm10%42730
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47476
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64752
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47757
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47078
9Great BahaDragon Shield7200%108190
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7080%175912
9Great BahaElemental Shield6920%152139
9Great BahaDragon Armor6840%108950
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6790%175542
9Great BahaDragon Pants6770%174434
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6680%152241
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6620%108258
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6550%152697
9Great BahaLightning Sword6510%100999
9Great BahaDragon Helm6480%175991
9Great BahaHelical Sword6450%173948
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%173986
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6440%157848
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6390%108386
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6330%121159
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6260%173921
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14655
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19045
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10092
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2903
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4185
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48056
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8457
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8421
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47918
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%673
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2960
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9208
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13131
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17781
9Great BahaRena +390%23453
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1409
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1347
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14777
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1377
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1254
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10882
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6490
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64752
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48087
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122853
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47757
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47256
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69371
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123323
9Hell HoundBlade130%113657
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123878
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64641
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47009
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123296
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78168
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48132
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47383
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64291
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47476
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47270
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47078
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68811
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69060
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123204
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64510
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64644
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45251
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64136
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113228
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14655
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47439
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78154
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122869
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47286
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19045
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2903
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10092
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%673
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47918
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5543
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5391
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1260
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47256
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131881
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113657
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64752
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64136
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78154
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123204
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47476
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122853
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132038
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131795
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122869
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64291
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64641
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47383
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113228
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132432
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47009
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123878
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69371
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69060
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68811
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64510
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64644
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131762
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123296
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123323
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78168
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47078
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47439
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47286
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47270
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14655
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19045
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10092
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2903
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4185
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%673
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5543
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5391
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16718
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47918
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4308
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48056
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6318
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23453
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4594
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2851
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17781
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10882
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1260
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14777
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13131
9Hell SpideImp30%6490
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131019
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175812
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176596
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%202357
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%203540
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%191216
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155395
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155718
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%192213
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119547
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%191120
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%203680
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%203843
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149660
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14655
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10092
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19045
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118464
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%189836
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2903
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%673
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47918
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2005
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%201531
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13131
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48056
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4185
9Iron WheelRena +310%23453
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6682
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17781
9LichPad Helm160%22027
9LichLeather Gloves150%30781
9LichVine Pants120%30611
9LichPad Gloves120%32955
9LichKris110%25941
9LichHorn Shield110%29268
9LichKite Shield110%30314
9LichLeather Pants100%30746
9LichSmall Shield100%32935
9LichSword of Assassin100%30174
9LichVine Boots90%22008
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30485
9LichBuckler90%25863
9LichBone Gloves80%30315
9LichLeather Armor80%29374
9LichPendant of Fire80%30544
9LichPad Boots80%30809
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30012
9LichMorning Star70%30310
9LichBronze Boots70%30141
9LichSilk Gloves70%30265
9LichDouble Axe70%30280
9LichShort Sword60%32682
9LichVine Helm60%26168
9LichMace60%21766
9LichCrossbow60%30917
9LichVine Gloves50%30791
9LichPad Pants50%30705
9LichVine Armor50%29890
9LichRapier50%29213
9LichBronze Gloves50%30445
9LichBow50%30579
9LichHand Axe50%30995
9LichLeather Helm40%26178
9LichSkull Staff30%25864
9LichLeather Boots30%22118
9LichPad Armor20%30249
9LichDevils Key20%48056
9LichBox of Luck +110%2903
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14655
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6847
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7015
9LichBlood Bone +110%7253
9LichDevils Eye10%47918
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%202357
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%152697
9MutantElemental Shield3070%152139
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%121159
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%191120
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%203680
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%191216
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%192213
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%203540
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%157848
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%152241
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%203843
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%172794
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14655
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%201531
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19045
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10092
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2903
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%189836
9MutantJewel of Life170%4185
9MutantJewel of Creation110%673
9MutantDevils Eye90%47918
9MutantDevils Key70%48056
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2005
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2960
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8421
9MutantRena +350%23453
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8457
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9208
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17781
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6503
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1254
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14777
9MutantImp20%6490
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13131
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156689
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156985
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182778
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151587
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173921
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186224
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173948
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180704
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151390
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183440
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133355
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182161
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157787
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175542
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183365
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181605
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173986
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155662
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174434
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151481
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133171
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175912
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151415
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175991
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133442
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182464
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133289
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14655
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19045
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10092
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2903
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%673
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47918
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4185
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10882
9Necron3Devils Key230%48056
9Necron3Rena +3210%23453
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16673
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16733
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16718
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9774
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5298
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8421
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2750
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17781
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8457
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14777
9Necron3Imp20%6490
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13131
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108386
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3540%131064
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%198711
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%183365
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3250%183440
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3220%156985
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3170%131379
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3160%151587
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3160%133913
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3120%156689
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%134051
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133889
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151481
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130975
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%133289
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%198071
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%151390
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133442
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%133305
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%131201
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2940%132910
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133355
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%186224
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%130486
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2870%151415
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%198095
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2850%198898
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155662
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133171
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131516
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2840%157787
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2810%132825
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2790%133399
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%131090
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197648
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2600%198103
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14655
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19045
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1640%2903
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10092
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4185
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16733
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%673
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48056
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16673
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47918
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5298
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16718
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10882
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9774
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23453
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14777
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17781
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2750
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3760
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13131
9Orc ArcherImp10%6490
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42730
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64644
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47009
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64136
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47439
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43189
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47286
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47757
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48087
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48132
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37327
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64291
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38147
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64641
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47256
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47078
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47270
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45251
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37153
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64752
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37439
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47476
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47383
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42611
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42680
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42692
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37986
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42877
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37118
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64510
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14655
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19045
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2903
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10092
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5391
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4185
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5543
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47918
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16718
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48056
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%673
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4308
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23453
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6318
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10882
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6490
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13131
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14777
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17781
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131795
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131762
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123296
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132825
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133889
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132910
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198071
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130975
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198711
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131881
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131516
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197648
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133305
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131064
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123878
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131379
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78154
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133399
9Poison BulBlade1330%113657
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133913
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198095
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132038
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198103
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123323
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122869
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198898
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123204
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134051
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122853
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113228
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132432
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131090
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131201
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130486
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78168
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14655
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19045
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2903
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10092
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47918
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4185
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16733
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16673
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48056
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16718
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4594
9Poison BulRena +370%23453
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%673
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4308
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17781
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14777
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13131
9Poison BulImp10%6490
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1620%130486
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131201
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%133913
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133889
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131795
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131516
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197648
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%132432
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%198103
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%186224
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151415
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132038
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%130975
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198898
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198095
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133305
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131762
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1390%131881
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%133355
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%133289
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198071
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%151587
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1360%133399
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1360%132910
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151390
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1330%131090
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%198711
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%131064
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133442
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131379
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132825
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%134051
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133171
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1140%151481
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14655
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19045
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10092
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2903
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%673
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16673
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47918
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16718
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%48056
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4185
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9774
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5298
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2851
9Poison ShaRena +350%23453
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17781
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2750
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10882
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16733
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13131
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6490
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14777
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131064
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132038
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133399
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122869
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132432
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133305
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198103
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131516
9ShadowBlade1510%113657
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198071
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198711
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122853
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123878
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131881
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130486
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133913
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132910
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123323
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131762
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132825
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198095
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133889
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131379
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130975
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131201
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131795
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123296
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198898
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186224
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113228
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197648
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134051
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131090
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123204
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14655
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19045
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2903
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10092
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47918
9ShadowDevils Key130%48056
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16733
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16718
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4185
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16673
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9774
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4594
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%673
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17781
9ShadowRena +330%23453
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13131
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2851
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6490
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3760
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14777
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175991
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108386
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108258
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%121159
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100999
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%152241
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%152139
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108190
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175542
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108950
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%172794
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175912
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%152697
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%157848
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14655
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10092
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19045
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2903
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4185
9Silver ValRena +3130%23453
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48056
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8421
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8457
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47918
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%673
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1347
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14777
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2960
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6503
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1254
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6682
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9208
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10882
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13131
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1377
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1409
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6490
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17781
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47078
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38147
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47757
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48087
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64644
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47009
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47476
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42730
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48132
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42877
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47439
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42680
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47286
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64510
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69060
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64641
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68811
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42611
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47270
9Skeleton ASpear160%37986
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43189
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64136
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64291
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47383
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47256
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64752
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45251
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42692
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69371
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19045
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10092
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14655
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5543
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4185
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2903
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23453
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47918
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71353
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89779
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71225
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76110
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6576
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89441
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71342
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77955
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89665
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78819
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89512
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77063
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70977
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6616
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71049
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89544
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70686
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70948
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78619
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6606
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6492
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6413
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14777
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4185
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48056
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13131
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6490
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19045
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17781
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3164
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47918
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%201531
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155395
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%192213
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%189836
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149660
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%203843
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%152241
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%191120
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%202357
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155718
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%152139
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%152697
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%203680
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%191216
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%172794
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%203540
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48056
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47918
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6682
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6503
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23453
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9208
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2960
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17781
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13131
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8457
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8421
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1593
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2005
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1631
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19045
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4185
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10092
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14777
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14655
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6490
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133289
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9774
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176596
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89512
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89779
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%77063
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149660
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89441
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70686
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76110
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78619
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131019
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70977
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89665
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118464
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78819
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119547
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71342
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77955
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89544
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175812
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47918
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6682
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48056
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6503
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9208
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14655
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17781
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23453
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6576
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6413
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23022
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6606
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48056
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%203843
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%175812
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%203680
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%172794
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149660
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%203540
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119547
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%176596
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%189836
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%191216
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%192213
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%201531
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155718
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%191120
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118464
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155395
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%202357
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%48056
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47918
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6682
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6503
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23453
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9208
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17781
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10092
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2005
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13131
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1834
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14655
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1631
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1593
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4185
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19045
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14777
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6490
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3164
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3275
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133289
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9774
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2960
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6492
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70948
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71342
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6413
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%77063
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70977
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71049
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6606
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70686
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6576
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23022
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71225
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71353
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6318
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6616
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48056
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3275
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14777
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14655
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6682
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2903
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47918
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6503
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48056
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3164
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79535%203540
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79525%118464
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79255%131019
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79115%155718
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79005%175812
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78615%202357
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78595%89512
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%89779
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%203680
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119547
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%89441
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77995%149660
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77955%203843
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77725%89544
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77685%89665
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77455%155395
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77415%176596
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77325%201531
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47918
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48056
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6503
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6682
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23453
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9208
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17781
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14655
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1593
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19045
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1631
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2005
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13131
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1834
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1328
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10092
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1114
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14777
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1033
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4185
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6490
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133289
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3275
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3164
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2960
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43189
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64752
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64291
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64641
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38147
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47476
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64136
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64644
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69371
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47383
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42877
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47270
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42730
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78168
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64510
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47286
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47383
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64641
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47256
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78168
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64136
11Dark SkullBlade670%113657
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68811
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47476
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64644
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131795
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132432
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123296
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64752
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131762
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113228
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64510
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131881
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123323
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122853
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122869
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123204
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47439
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64291
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78154
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47009
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132038
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47270
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69060
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123878
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69371
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47078
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5391
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2903
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16718
11Dark SkullRena +310%23453
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5543
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122869
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131516
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123323
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131090
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68811
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131064
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131881
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133913
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134051
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123878
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131201
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132432
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78168
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69060
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130975
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130486
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132038
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133305
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123204
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123296
11Giant OgreBlade240%113657
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78154
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113228
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133889
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122853
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131762
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69371
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131379
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131795
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5391
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2903
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47918
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131795
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132910
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131881
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130975
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133355
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133913
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133889
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198071
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133289
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131379
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133171
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131762
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133442
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198711
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198103
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151390
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134051
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197648
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131064
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151415
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151587
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131090
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132825
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198898
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198095
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131516
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132038
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132432
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133305
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186224
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133399
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130486
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131201
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151481
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19045
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3760
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78154
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47757
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47439
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64136
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68811
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42680
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64752
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69060
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64641
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113228
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47009
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69371
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64644
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47476
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42730
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113657
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64510
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47286
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47078
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48132
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47256
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48087
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47270
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42611
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47383
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123323
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78168
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45251
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64291
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42877
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2903
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47918
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5391
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48056
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23453
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5543
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4308
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16718
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1260
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6318
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17781
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14655
11Orc ArcherImp10%6490
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13131
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19045
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47476
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48087
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42680
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42877
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42692
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48132
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47757
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64136
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47009
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64752
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42611
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37327
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37153
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47439
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47286
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64510
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47383
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45251
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37118
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47078
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42730
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64291
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38147
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64644
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47270
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37986
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37439
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43189
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47256
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64641
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48056
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16718
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2903
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23453
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47918
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17781
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5543
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14777
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13131
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5391
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4308
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6318
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6490
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186224
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131090
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132038
11Red SkeletBlade341%113657
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131881
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122869
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198103
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133399
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131516
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132910
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122853
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123296
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131064
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130486
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132432
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197648
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133913
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131762
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131379
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198898
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123878
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198095
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133889
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132825
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123323
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130975
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113228
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134051
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123204
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133305
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131201
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131795
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198071
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198711
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16718
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2903
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134051
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151415
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151587
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197648
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133399
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130486
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131516
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198711
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130975
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132825
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131201
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198071
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132910
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131379
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151390
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131064
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198095
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198103
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133889
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133305
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131090
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151481
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123296
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186224
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198898
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133913
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156985
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122869
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183365
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131795
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131881
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183440
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157787
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123204
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133171
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122853
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123878
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133355
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133442
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133289
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155662
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131762
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132432
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132038
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156689
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10882
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19045
12Chief SkelRena +310%23453
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47918
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2903
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16718
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131379
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183365
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133442
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151587
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151390
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198898
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198103
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173921
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132910
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155662
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174434
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186224
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133289
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157787
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183440
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132825
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173948
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180704
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151481
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133355
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133171
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156985
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133399
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182778
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197648
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198071
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156689
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182464
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151415
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173986
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181605
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198095
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198711
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182161
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16673
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2903
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47918
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48056
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10882
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175542
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175991
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108190
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133355
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182778
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133171
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183440
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133289
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173986
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175912
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180704
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100999
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108386
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182464
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156985
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155662
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156689
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181605
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133442
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108950
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183365
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157787
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108258
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173948
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182161
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173921
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174434
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8421
12Giant OgreRena +310%23453
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13131
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16733
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2903
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17781
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%157848
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%152139
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%172794
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%152241
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%121159
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108258
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%152697
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108386
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108190
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108950
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100999
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151415
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130975
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198103
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133442
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133305
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134051
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151587
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198071
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131201
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151481
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198898
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183365
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183440
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198095
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131379
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156689
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186224
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130486
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131090
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131516
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133171
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198711
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155662
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132910
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133289
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157787
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133355
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132825
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133913
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151390
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156985
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131064
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133399
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133889
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197648
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2903
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47918
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16673
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10882
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48056
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16718
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13131
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17781
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23453
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16733
12Orc ArcherImp40%6490
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19045
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3760
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9774
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10092
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5298
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186224
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123204
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132910
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133305
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197648
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151415
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131881
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131762
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133913
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198071
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130975
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122853
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123296
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122869
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198095
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133399
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131090
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151481
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132038
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198103
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123878
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132432
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131379
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133889
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198711
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131064
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132825
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198898
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130486
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151390
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134051
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131516
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131201
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151587
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131795
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2903
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47918
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48056
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16733
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23453
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9774
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16673
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16718
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10092
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4594
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17781
12Orc WarrioImp20%6490
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3760
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10882
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19045
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14777
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14655
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13131
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182778
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175991
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175912
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173948
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175542
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180704
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182161
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183440
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%121159
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100999
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108950
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174434
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173921
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173986
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183365
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108258
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108190
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181605
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%157848
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108386
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182464
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2903
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16718
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48056
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9208
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182778
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183440
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182464
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156689
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133289
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173986
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156985
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173948
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180704
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133355
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183365
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182161
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108386
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155662
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133442
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181605
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108258
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108190
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157787
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175991
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173921
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108950
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174434
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133171
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175912
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198095
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133399
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151390
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151481
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198103
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151415
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175542
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132825
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132910
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151587
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186224
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198711
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198071
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198898
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197648
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14655
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108258
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173921
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%152241
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108386
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%152139
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%121159
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108950
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174434
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108190
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%157848
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173986
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175542
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175991
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175912
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%152697
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173948
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100999
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47918
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17781
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8457
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19045
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1409
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8421
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2903
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1347
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48056
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%152697
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108386
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%152139
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%172794
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108950
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%157848
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100999
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%192213
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%152241
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%191216
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%191120
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108258
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108190
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%189836
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%121159
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48056
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6682
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10092
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2903
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175812
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%202357
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%201531
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176596
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118464
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%191216
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%189836
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119547
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%191120
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%203680
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149660
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%203540
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%203843
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155395
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%192213
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155718
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%172794
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2903
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17781
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108950
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181605
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133289
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108386
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156689
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173948
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174434
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182161
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157787
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133355
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133442
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155662
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173921
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175912
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183440
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108190
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108258
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133171
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175991
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175542
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156985
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180704
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100999
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182778
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182464
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173986
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183365
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2903
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17781
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47918
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8457
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10092
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48056
13Orc ArcherImp80%6490
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9208
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9774
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13131
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23453
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10882
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8421
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1409
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19045
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1347
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1377
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14655
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14777
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181605
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155662
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133355
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133171
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182778
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186224
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198103
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173948
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133442
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151587
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182464
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132910
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183440
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174434
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173986
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157787
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156689
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132825
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133289
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151481
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198898
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183365
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173921
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198071
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198711
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156985
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151415
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197648
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151390
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180704
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182161
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133399
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198095
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2903
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47918
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17781
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16673
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16733
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10882
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48056
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13131
13Orc WarrioImp70%6490
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16718
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9774
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2750
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23453
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19045
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14655
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5298
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10092
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155718
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%201531
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%121159
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%203540
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%152139
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%203680
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%172794
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%192213
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%203843
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%202357
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155395
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%191120
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%152697
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%152241
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%189836
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%191216
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6682
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2903
13Red SkeletRena +310%23453
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19045
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108190
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%152241
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%121159
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%152697
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%172794
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108950
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%157848
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182464
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108258
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183365
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%152139
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181605
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108386
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180704
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182778
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173986
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175991
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175912
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%191120
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%192213
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155718
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%191216
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%172794
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155395
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%152697
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%203540
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149660
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%201531
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%203843
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%152139
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%189836
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%203680
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%152241
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%202357
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2903
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47918
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2960
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4185
14Dark SkullRena +310%23453
14Dark SkullImp10%6490
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17781
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6682
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13131
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%201531
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176596
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%203680
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%191120
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%191216
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%189836
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155395
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%192213
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175812
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149660
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%172794
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%203540
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%203843
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155718
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119547
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%202357
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118464
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3275
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10092
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14655
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13131
14Giant OgreImp10%6490
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47918
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6682
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89544
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149660
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78619
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119547
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155395
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175812
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76110
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78819
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118464
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89512
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89779
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89665
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155718
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89441
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131019
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176596
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77955
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9208
14Magic SkelRena +310%23453
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2903
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108258
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108190
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%152697
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%157848
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%172794
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108386
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%152241
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100999
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%121159
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108950
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%152139
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2903
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17781
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47918
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13131
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48056
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8457
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2960
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1347
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23453
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9208
14Orc ArcherImp70%6490
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14655
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8421
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1254
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6503
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1377
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1409
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19045
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10092
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14777
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6682
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173921
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183365
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180704
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181605
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108190
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183440
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108258
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182161
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108386
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173986
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174434
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175991
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100999
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108950
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182464
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%157848
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173948
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182778
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175912
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175542
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%121159
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2903
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8457
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9208
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47918
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1409
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9774
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13131
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23453
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1347
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8421
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19045
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48056
14Orc WarrioImp30%6490
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1377
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1254
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10882
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17781
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10092
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14655
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14777
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%203843
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118464
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%201531
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%202357
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176596
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149660
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89441
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89665
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%203680
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131019
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89779
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89544
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%203540
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119547
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155395
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155718
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89512
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175812
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2903
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6503
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%192213
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%191120
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108386
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%172794
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%203540
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%203680
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108190
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108258
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%152241
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%152697
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155395
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%152139
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108950
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149660
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%191216
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%189836
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%131019
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%176596
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175812
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155395
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%191120
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149660
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%189836
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119547
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%192213
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%203540
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118464
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155718
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%201531
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%202357
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%203843
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%203680
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%191216
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47918
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3164
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2903
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13131
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6503
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6682
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48056
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17781
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
15Dark SkullRena +310%23453
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%131019
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118464
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176596
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89665
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89779
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89441
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149660
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78619
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77955
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%89512
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89544
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%155395
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155718
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175812
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119547
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%77063
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78819
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76110
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3164
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1753
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48056
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17781
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6682
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6576
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6616
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%71049
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6492
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70948
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89441
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71342
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89665
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89512
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76110
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89544
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77063
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131019
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78819
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70686
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71353
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71225
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89779
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77955
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70977
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78619
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%152697
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%203680
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155718
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%203540
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%152241
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%172794
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%191120
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%203843
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%202357
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%189836
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%191216
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%192213
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149660
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%201531
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%152139
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155395
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2903
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17781
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47918
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48056
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2960
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23453
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13131
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1593
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8421
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6503
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6682
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8457
15Orc ArcherImp20%6490
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19045
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9208
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10092
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14777
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2005
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4185
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14655
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%108190
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%172794
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%108258
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%121159
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100999
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%152241
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108950
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%189836
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108386
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%152139
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%157848
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%152697
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%192213
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%191216
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%191120
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2903
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48056
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2960
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17781
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8421
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47918
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13131
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23453
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19045
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9208
15Orc WarrioImp30%6490
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6682
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10092
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6503
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1347
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8457
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1254
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14655
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14777
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89779
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118464
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78819
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70686
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175812
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89512
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76110
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89544
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78619
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89665
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71342
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77063
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70977
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%89441
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71353
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119547
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131019
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%176596
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%71225
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77955
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47918
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13131
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6503
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89512
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175812
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78619
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119547
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89665
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70977
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77955
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89779
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89441
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176596
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78819
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70686
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131019
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149660
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118464
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71342
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76110
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89544
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77063
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14777
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48056
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17781
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47918
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6503
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2903
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6576
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6492
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71049
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70948
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6616
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89779
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77063
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89544
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89512
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78819
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77955
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71342
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71353
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131019
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78619
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70686
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89441
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71225
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76110
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89665
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70977
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17781
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1753
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2903
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19045
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48056
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14655
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10092
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6413
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6492
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70948
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6606
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6318
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6616
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6576
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71049
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23022
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9208
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3275
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89441
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%203680
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%192213
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%203540
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%189836
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149660
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89665
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%191216
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%202357
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155718
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118464
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%201531
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%203843
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131019
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%191120
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119547
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155395
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175812
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176596
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2903
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13131
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17781
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6503
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23453
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6682
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14655
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47918
16Orc ArcherImp50%6490
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48056
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9208
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2005
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4185
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14777
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1328
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19045
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133289
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%192213
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%189836
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%152241
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119547
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%201531
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149660
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%202357
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%152139
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155718
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%203680
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118464
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%203540
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%191216
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%191120
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%203843
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%152697
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%172794
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155395
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2903
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17781
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6503
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48056
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6682
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47918
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9208
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23453
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2960
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2005
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14655
16Orc WarrioImp20%6490
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13131
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14777
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19045
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71049
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6576
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71225
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78819
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71342
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70977
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77063
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6318
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6606
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76110
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6492
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70948
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6413
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77955
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6616
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71353
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70686
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78619
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48056
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17781
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47918
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6616
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6576
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71049
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131019
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6492
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70948
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78819
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71342
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70977
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77063
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89544
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78619
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70686
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89779
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77955
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89665
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76110
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71353
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71225
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89441
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89512
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48056
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89544
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77955
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6492
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78619
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71049
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71353
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78819
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70948
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6318
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89779
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6576
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70977
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77063
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76110
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71225
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6606
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89512
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71342
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70686
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6616
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6606
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23022
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6318
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17781
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70686
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77063
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118464
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175812
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89779
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77955
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89665
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119547
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78619
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78819
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89544
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89441
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131019
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70977
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76110
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71342
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71225
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89512
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176596
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71353
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2903
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6682
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17781
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1753
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9208
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23453
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1834
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6503
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47918
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13131
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48056
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19045
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4185
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14777
17Orc ArcherImp10%6490
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14655
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118464
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77063
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149660
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176596
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77955
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78819
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175812
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78619
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89544
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89779
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89441
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76110
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119547
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155718
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155395
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89512
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89665
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131019
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2903
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13131
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17781
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47918
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6682
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48056
17Orc WarrioImp30%6490
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133289
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%946
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6503
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14777
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23453
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1753
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4185
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9208
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19045
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6606
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6318
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23022
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6413
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70948
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6616
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71225
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6492
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6576
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71353
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17781
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2903
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30280
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30265
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30485
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30315
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39175
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29268
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30310
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26178
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29890
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25863
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30705
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29374
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21766
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26168
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30012
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30174
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30141
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25864
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30314
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30746
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38240
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30544
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38791
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30445
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38478
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38328
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30611
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38353
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29213
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38977
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38584
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30249
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38833
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25941
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39597
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30579
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6847
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7253
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7015
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47918
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2903
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6318
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48056
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14777
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23453
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14655
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13131
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29890
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30544
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30174
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56116
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38328
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38833
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30314
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30315
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29374
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50729
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50313
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30265
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38478
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38977
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30310
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48040
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30141
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48181
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38791
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38240
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30485
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38584
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30280
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47948
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39597
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30249
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50567
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36135
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50746
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50133
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48350
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30445
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39175
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48144
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36430
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48334
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38353
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7253
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2903
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48056
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7015
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47918
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38584
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30445
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48334
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38353
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48040
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48144
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37986
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30544
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38791
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38833
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56116
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48350
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50729
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39175
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48181
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37327
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50746
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50567
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37153
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30265
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50133
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37118
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37439
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47948
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36430
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30280
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38147
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38328
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38240
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36135
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39597
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38977
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30310
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50313
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38478
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30315
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30485
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48056
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7253
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6847
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2903
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7015
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6318
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47757
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64510
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42877
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37118
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42692
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64641
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47383
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42611
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48087
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48132
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45251
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37327
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38147
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47476
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64291
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42680
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47009
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43189
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47256
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37153
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64644
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47286
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42730
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47078
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47439
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47270
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37986
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64752
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64136
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37439
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2903
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16718
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48056
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47918
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5543
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5391
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4308
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13131
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17781
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6318
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23453
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19045
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14777
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10882
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14655
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133889
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157787
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151587
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133442
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151390
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198103
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133913
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131064
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197648
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133399
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47757
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48181
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50313
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37439
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47948
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48132
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50729
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45251
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48087
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48144
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37118
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56116
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36135
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50133
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50567
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37327
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42680
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37153
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48040
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42692
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42611
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48350
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39597
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50746
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43189
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37986
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42730
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42877
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36430
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38147
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48334
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48056
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2903
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7015
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6847
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47918
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7253
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4308
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10882
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17781
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13131
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19045
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23453
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14655
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6318
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14777
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30174
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48040
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30141
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48144
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38977
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30280
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29213
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39597
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30314
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29890
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30012
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48181
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48350
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38328
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38791
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30315
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30265
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29268
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38478
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39175
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30746
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38584
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56116
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30544
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30579
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38240
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30611
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30310
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30485
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48334
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29374
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30705
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47948
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38833
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38353
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30445
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30249
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6847
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7015
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47918
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48056
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23453
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6318
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7253
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14655
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123878
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64752
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123204
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47383
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122853
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47439
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78154
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64136
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131881
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78168
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64291
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113657
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64641
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132432
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69371
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64644
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47256
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47286
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47078
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47476
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68811
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131762
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131795
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69060
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132038
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64510
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113228
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47270
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123296
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123323
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122869
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47009
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5543
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47918
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14655
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5391
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48056
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4594
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6318
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2903
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10882
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16718
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23453
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19045
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4308
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17781
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1260
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13131
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2851
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14777
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45251
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48132
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64291
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36135
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42877
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37153
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43189
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47757
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42680
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47078
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47256
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64510
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37439
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37118
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36430
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64136
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47270
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64752
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37327
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42611
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64644
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64641
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47476
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42730
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38147
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47439
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37986
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47383
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42692
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48087
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47286
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47009
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47918
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48056
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5391
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5543
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7015
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7253
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23453
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16718
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4308
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6847
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2903
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10882
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14655
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19045
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6318
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47439
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42730
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47270
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78168
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113657
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64752
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64510
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64644
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69371
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47383
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123323
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47009
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42680
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69060
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68811
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113228
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47286
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48132
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47256
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47757
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42877
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64641
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64291
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42611
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45251
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78154
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64136
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47078
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47476
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48087
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48056
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16718
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1260
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23453
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10882
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5543
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64510
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132432
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113657
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69371
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47270
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68811
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%131762
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64136
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64752
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64291
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123323
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131881
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%123878
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132038
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47286
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123296
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%122869
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47256
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64641
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%122853
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69060
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78154
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47383
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47078
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47439
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131795
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47476
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47009
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78168
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113228
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64644
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123204
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4594
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4308
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6318
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%198095
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%151415
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151587
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%151390
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130975
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%123204
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%131379
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%198071
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%134051
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1651%132432
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197648
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130486
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131516
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123878
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%131090
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%186224
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%198103
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%131064
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131795
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%132038
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%133305
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%151481
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%131201
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132825
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%123296
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%133399
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133889
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131881
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1501%131762
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%123323
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132910
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1451%122869
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198898
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122853
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198711
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133913
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16673
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%48056
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47918
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16718
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2903
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16733
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4594
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9774
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2851
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10882
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17781
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14655
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19045
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23453
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13131
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14777
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173948
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175991
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100999
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%157848
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182778
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180704
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%130975
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123323
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133305
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%122869
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130486
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113657
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78168
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69060
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10203%123204
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113228
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%131516
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%131795
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%122853
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134051
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132038
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%131762
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9933%131090
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131379
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%133913
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%133889
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123296
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78154
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69371
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131064
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%131881
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132432
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131201
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68811
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%123878
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48056
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5391
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2903
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%47918
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5543
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16718
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4308
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6318
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23453
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4594
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17781
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10882
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2851
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19045
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14655
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13131
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6490
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1260
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14777
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42730
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47286
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64641
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64510
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47256
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38147
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47383
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64291
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48132
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69371
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48087
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47757
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43189
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47439
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69060
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64136
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47009
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64752
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37986
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47270
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42692
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42877
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42611
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64644
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68811
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47078
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47476
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42680
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45251
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2903
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5543
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47918
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4308
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48056
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10882
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6318
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19045
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23453
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131090
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131379
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186224
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156689
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151481
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151390
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131516
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197648
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198071
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198103
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133171
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157787
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133889
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198898
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133442
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151587
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155662
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198711
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132910
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133289
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198095
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132825
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130486
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131064
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133355
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183440
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130975
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151415
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156985
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183365
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131201
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133305
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133399
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133913
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134051
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48056
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16673
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47918
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16733
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16718
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10882
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9774
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23453
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2903
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5298
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19045
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2750
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14777
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10092
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14655
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3760
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17781
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13131
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123878
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132432
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130975
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198095
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133913
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198711
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198103
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113657
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132910
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78168
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132825
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123323
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131881
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122869
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198898
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131090
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131064
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134051
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123296
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197648
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132038
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133399
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133305
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131762
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123204
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78154
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133889
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131379
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198071
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131516
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113228
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131201
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122853
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130486
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131795
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47918
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16673
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2903
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16733
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48056
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16718
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4308
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17781
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13131
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23453
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4594
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19045
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2851
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14655
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10092
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14777
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6490
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132432
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133889
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133289
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198095
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130975
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186224
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151415
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131762
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131090
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198898
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130486
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151587
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131795
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198103
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151481
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131201
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131064
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133442
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198711
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133171
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132825
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198071
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133355
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133399
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151390
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131379
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131881
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133913
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131516
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132910
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132038
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197648
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133305
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134051
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47918
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48056
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23453
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9774
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16733
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14655
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16673
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%133913
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%198898
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%151390
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134051
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131201
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133171
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131090
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%151481
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131379
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%130975
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183365
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198095
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%157787
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198711
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132825
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198103
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130486
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133889
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151587
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151415
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131064
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132910
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%156985
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155662
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133289
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133442
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156689
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197648
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131516
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198071
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133355
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183440
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133305
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186224
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133399
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16733
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16673
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5298
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47918
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16718
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9774
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48056
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14655
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10092
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17781
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23453
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3760
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14777
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19045
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2750
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183440
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156985
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108258
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%157848
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155662
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173986
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182778
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174434
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175912
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180704
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182161
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100999
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175991
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108386
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157787
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108950
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156689
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%121159
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183365
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182464
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181605
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173948
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175542
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108190
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173921
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8457
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48056
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2903
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8421
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47918
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9208
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9774
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23453
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19045
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10882
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17781
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10092
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6490
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1377
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1409
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14777
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14655
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1347
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13131
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149660
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%203680
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155718
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89441
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2903
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%191120
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155395
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118464
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%191216
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175812
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%192213
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182464
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174434
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151415
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173921
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155662
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182161
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157787
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133289
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151481
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175991
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182778
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186224
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156689
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151390
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151587
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181605
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183365
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133171
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175542
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180704
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133355
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183440
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156985
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173948
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175912
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133442
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173986
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16673
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48056
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47918
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16733
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10882
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16718
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17781
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2903
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5298
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13131
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9774
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23453
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14777
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14655
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6490
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10092
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19045
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2750
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8457
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8421
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131762
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198071
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186224
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123296
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130975
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131516
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123204
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132038
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132825
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198103
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133913
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123878
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132432
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133889
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122869
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123323
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122853
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131881
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131379
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130486
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198898
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134051
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131201
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131795
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132910
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198095
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151390
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131090
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131064
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151415
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133305
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197648
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151587
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133399
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151481
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198711
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16718
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2903
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16733
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48056
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16673
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4594
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47918
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19045
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23453
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17781
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2851
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14777
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10092
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9774
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3760
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14655
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13131
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6490
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10882
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%152241
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100999
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%121159
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108950
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108386
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108190
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%152139
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108258
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%157848
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%172794
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%152697
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47918
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2960
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2903
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23453
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48056
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9208
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8421
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1409
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8457
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14655
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19045
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1377
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6682
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10092
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6503
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1347
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14777
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13131
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6490
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17781
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1254
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183440
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157787
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108258
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173921
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%157848
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175912
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173948
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174434
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175542
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156689
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108950
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100999
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108386
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155662
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181605
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173986
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183365
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182778
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175991
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%182161
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%108190
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156985
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%182464
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180704
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47918
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%48056
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8457
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2903
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8421
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17781
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9774
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23453
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9208
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10882
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13131
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14655
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1409
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10092
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1347
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14777
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1377
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6490
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19045
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133171
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134051
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2271%189836
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2251%152697
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2251%152139
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2181%100999
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2151%108386
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2091%152241
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2071%191216
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2061%108190
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2051%108950
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2011%172794
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2001%191120
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1971%121159
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1971%157848
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1881%108258
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1621%192213
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6682
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6503
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1254
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48056
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47918
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1409
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2903
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2960
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10092
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23453
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1377
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9208
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14655
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19045
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves5514%201531
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection5514%192213
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog5484%121159
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star5454%152697
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves5364%191216
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots5324%203540
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow5304%172794
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants5284%191120
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask5254%152241
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter5223%203680
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow5203%202357
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves5183%189836
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword5163%203843
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants5153%155395
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield5093%155718
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield5073%152139
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key270%48056
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye230%47918
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3210%2960
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4180%8421
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4160%8457
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2903
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel100%13131
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +390%23453
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria90%17781
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph80%14777
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1631
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9208
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19045
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%14655
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam50%1593
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6490
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6503
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6682
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab40%2005
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life40%4185
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10092
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1254
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155718
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118464
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%203843
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155395
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131019
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%202357
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%203540
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175812
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89665
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176596
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89512
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%203680
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89544
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89779
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119547
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%89441
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149660
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%201531
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76110
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48056
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9208
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23453
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47918
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6503
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1834
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2903
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1328
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17781
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6490
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13131
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6682
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14655
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3164
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14777
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3275
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19045
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10092
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%192213
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10806%119547
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%191120
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10576%203540
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10576%189836
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%176596
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155395
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10436%202357
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10416%175812
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%203680
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10396%172794
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10356%118464
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%203843
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%191216
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149660
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%201531
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9855%155718
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%47918
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48056
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6682
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6503
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2903
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17781
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23453
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9208
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13131
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14777
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1834
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2005
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1593
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14655
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1631
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10092
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19045
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4185
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6490
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3275
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3164
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38363%108258
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38163%152139
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37993%175912
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37903%152241
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37903%173921
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37673%152697
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%157848
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174434
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108950
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108386
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175991
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173948
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173986
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175542
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%108190
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%121159
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100999
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8421
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47918
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8457
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%48056
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2903
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23453
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9208
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2960
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13131
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14655
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17781
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1377
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%19045
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1347
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1254
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10092
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10882
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14777
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1409
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6490
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70977
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78819
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71049
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131019
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89665
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76110
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78619
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77955
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71225
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70948
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71342
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89441
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77063
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89779
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175812
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176596
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71353
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89544
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89512
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70686
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3275
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47918
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23453
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9208
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6682
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17781
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48056
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3164
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14777
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13131
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%851
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1114
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14655
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%176596
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155395
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%175812
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%191216
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%172794
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%201531
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%203680
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%191120
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%203540
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149660
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119547
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%202357
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%192213
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118464
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155718
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%203843
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%189836
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6503
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48056
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6682
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47918
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2903
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9208
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14655
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23453
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1834
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10092
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1593
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17781
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4185
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19045
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13131
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1631
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14777
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2005
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6490
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3164
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3275
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186224
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131201
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155395
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%131019
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%89665
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77063
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%89512
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%78819
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89544
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%89779
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%78619
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118464
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%175812
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119547
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89441
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%77955
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155718
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149660
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76110
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176596
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47918
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48056
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6682
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6503
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2903
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23453
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17781
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9208
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1114
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1834
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1753
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13131
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10092
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19045
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4185
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%946
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14777
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14655
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%962
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1328
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6490
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3275
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3164
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1002
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71342
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%77955
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%70948
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%70686
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves831%78819
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask821%70977
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction791%89512
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter781%89544
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots781%71353
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor781%176596
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor771%131019
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots761%76110
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow761%78619
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%89665
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%175812
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%89779
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71225
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77063
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%89441
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71049
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6503
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%47918
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48056
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17781
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13131
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3164
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2903
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19045
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14655
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4185
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3275
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1753
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23453
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10092
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14777
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9208
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%851
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1328
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23022
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6606
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6616
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6413
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6492
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71049
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6318
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71353
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71225
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6576
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70948
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47918
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23453
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5107
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4998
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5136
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6576
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%70977
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78619
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71342
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6413
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77063
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89544
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71049
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6616
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%70948
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%89779
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6606
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%70686
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%78819
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71225
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71353
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6492
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76110
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89512
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%77955
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%47918
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48056
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3164
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3275
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2903
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9208
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23453
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4185
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10092
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%851
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14655
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%946
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13131
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19045
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6490
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14777
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17781
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155718
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149660
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%175812
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118464
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%203680
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%201531
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155395
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131019
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%176596
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89441
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%203843
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%203540
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119547
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%89779
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%89544
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%202357
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%89665
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%89512
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%47918
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48056
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6503
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6682
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2903
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9208
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23453
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19045
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10092
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13131
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2005
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1834
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1114
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1033
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14777
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4185
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17781
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3275
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14655
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1631
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1593
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1328
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6490
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3164
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23022
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23022
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71049
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6606
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71353
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6616
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78619
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6413
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70948
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78819
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6576
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70977
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6492
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77063
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71225
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70686
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71342
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77955
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47918
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48056
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3275
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3164
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2903
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17781
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23453
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13131
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9208
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10092
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4185
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14655
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14777
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19045
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%851
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6490
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6492
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23022
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6606
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47918
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17781
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%22763
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23022
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47918
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10092
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%962
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2903
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17781
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1002
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6490
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13131
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48056
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5136
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22763
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5011
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4941
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4950
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4998
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5107
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4694
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1002
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47918
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48056
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17781
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23453
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%962
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9208
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2903
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4185
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13131
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6490
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19045
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14655
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10092
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%673
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14777
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4950
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5107
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4998
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22763
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9208
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%962
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2903
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71225
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6413
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6492
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6606
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6576
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71049
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70948
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23022
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71353
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6616
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47918
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3164
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2903
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9208
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4185
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10092
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23453
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48056
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3275
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14777
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17781
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14655
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6490
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5136
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5011
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5107
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4941
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4694
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%35
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17781
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47918
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13131
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1002
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132910
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133305
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131881
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113657
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131090
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131064
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78168
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113228
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198103
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78154
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131379
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123296
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123878
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%132038
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122853
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132825
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130486
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133913
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131516
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197648
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123204
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198095
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131795
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198711
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130975
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131201
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132432
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122869
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133889
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133399
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123323
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198898
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%198071
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131762
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134051
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3970
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19045
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4308
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14777
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23453
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14655
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%89441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77955
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71342
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78819
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89665
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70948
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71049
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89512
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77063
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71353
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70977
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76110
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89779
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13131
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10092
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3164
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155395
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%191120
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%203843
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149660
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%152697
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%202357
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%152139
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%152241
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%172794
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%192213
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%189836
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%191216
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155718
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%203540
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%201531
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%203680
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10092
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4185
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19045
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78819
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149660
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89665
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155718
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175812
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77955
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76110
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89544
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78619
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89441
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176596
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89512
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89779
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118464
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155395
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19045
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10092
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13131
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48056
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23453
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17781
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4998
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22763
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4950
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4185
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10092
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19045
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47918
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%673
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%962
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198898
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132038
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197648
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151390
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133171
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133305
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131379
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132910
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151415
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133913
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131881
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130975
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198095
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133289
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131064
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131090
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151587
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131516
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134051
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131201
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%132825
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131762
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198711
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133399
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131795
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133355
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198071
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133889
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132432
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186224
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151481
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133442
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198103
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19045
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10092
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16718
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48056
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5298
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10882
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4941
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4694
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4998
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5136
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5107
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4950
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5011
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48056
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4185
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13131
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%673
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3970
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19045
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%35
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47918
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78619
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77955
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%131019
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155395
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155718
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89441
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118464
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89665
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175812
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89779
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119547
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89544
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176596
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89512
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%76110
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%78819
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149660
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4185
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19045
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9208
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6490
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10092
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1753
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48056
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6606
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10092
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6413
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23022
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4185
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5136
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4941
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123878
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131201
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122853
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151481
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130975
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151587
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131881
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131762
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133399
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131064
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151415
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123323
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133305
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198071
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151390
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131516
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198103
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132038
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122869
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197648
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134051
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132910
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198095
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131090
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123296
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133913
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131379
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131795
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123204
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130486
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198711
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132432
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133889
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19045
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132825
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198898
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%186224
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10092
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48056
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9774
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47918
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23453
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10882
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4594
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17781
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16718
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13131
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133889
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151415
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133442
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133289
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133399
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134051
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151481
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133913
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197648
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151587
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198103
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133305
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198095
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198071
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180704
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186224
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182464
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156985
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182778
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198898
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132910
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156689
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181605
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151390
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132825
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133171
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182161
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%183365
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198711
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155662
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183440
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133355
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157787
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16718
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48056
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10882
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16733
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16673
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23453
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19045
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6490
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14655
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10092
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130975
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198898
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198071
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151481
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198711
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132825
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131090
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157787
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131201
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133355
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132910
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198103
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156985
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133889
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155662
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%151390
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131516
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131379
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197648
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151587
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186224
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133305
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133913
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133289
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131064
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130486
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%183365
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183440
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156689
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198095
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133399
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151415
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133442
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134051
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133171
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10092
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19045
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13131
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10882
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16673
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48056
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%77063
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89512
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71049
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70948
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76110
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77955
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71353
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78819
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89779
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78619
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71342
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70977
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19045
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13131
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10092
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183365
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%173921
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182464
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180704
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182161
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%157848
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108950
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157787
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183440
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100999
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108258
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156985
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155662
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156689
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173986
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108190
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173948
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175542
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182778
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%121159
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175912
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175991
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181605
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10092
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174434
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108386
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19045
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8421
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17781
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1377
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9774
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155662
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182778
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198095
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175912
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151390
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151587
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180704
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198898
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173921
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183365
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198103
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133171
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173948
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198071
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151481
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183440
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133442
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156985
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133355
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181605
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174434
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175991
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175542
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157787
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186224
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198711
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156689
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182161
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197648
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182464
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133289
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173986
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151415
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19045
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48056
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16733
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13131
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16673
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108190
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181605
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108386
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183365
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173948
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182464
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%121159
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183440
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173921
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182778
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180704
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175542
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174434
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%157848
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182161
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108950
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175991
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100999
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175912
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19045
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48056
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10092
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181605
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182778
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173921
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182161
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108386
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100999
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155662
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175912
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173948
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%157848
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108190
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157787
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156689
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183440
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182464
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175991
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108950
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183365
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180704
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10092
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19045
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48056
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8421
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14777
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23453
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13131
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8457
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%192213
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%152241
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%191120
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%152139
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%157848
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%201531
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%203843
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%152697
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%121159
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%202357
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%191216
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%172794
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%203540
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%203680
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%189836
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8421
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10092
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47918
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8457
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17781
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23453
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19045
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14655
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2960
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173921
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183365
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156689
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181605
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156985
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182161
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100999
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155662
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108190
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133442
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157787
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175542
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183440
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108950
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182464
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182778
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133355
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174434
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175991
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175912
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133171
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133289
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173948
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173986
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180704
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108386
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108258
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10092
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19045
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3970
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48056
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2750
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16733
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1377
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14777
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17781
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16718
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89441
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89512
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70686
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118464
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%77955
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89665
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119547
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78819
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131019
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77063
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149660
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89779
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175812
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71342
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89512
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89544
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76110
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176596
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78619
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70977
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89441
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19045
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70977
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3164
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42680
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42877
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69371
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43189
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47476
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69060
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64752
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45251
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47439
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64510
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48087
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47383
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42730
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47757
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42611
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68811
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64291
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48132
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78168
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64136
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113228
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47286
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78154
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64641
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47256
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47270
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113657
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42692
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64644
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47009
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47078
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19045
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5543
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23453
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%673
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23022
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6413
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6606
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19045
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4185
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1002
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23453
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3164
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6490
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47918
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%192213
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%172794
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%203843
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%121159
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%191216
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155718
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%202357
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%152697
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%201531
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%152139
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%189836
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%203680
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155395
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%203540
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%191120
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%152241
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19045
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4185
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17781
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10092
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23022
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22763
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%673
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1002
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10092
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%962
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19045
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9208
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5011
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5107
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5136
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22763
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4950
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4998
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10092
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4941
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19045
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6576
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123323
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130975
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131201
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68811
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131516
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130486
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131795
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113228
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123878
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78168
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131762
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132038
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64644
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64641
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123204
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78154
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131064
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122853
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69371
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132432
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131379
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64752
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131090
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64291
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131881
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113657
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69060
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123296
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64510
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64136
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122869
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19045
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10092
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5543
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1260
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14655
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2903
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8457
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6413
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23022
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89441
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155395
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155718
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%201531
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118464
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89665
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%202357
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89512
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89544
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149660
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119547
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%203680
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%203540
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176596
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131019
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175812
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%203843
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89779
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10092
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4185
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13131
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19045
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175812
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%131019
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176596
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155395
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%192213
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%203680
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%191216
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%191120
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%201531
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%203540
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118464
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149660
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155718
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119547
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%189836
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%203843
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%202357
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10092
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19045
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6503
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17781
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14655
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23453
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48056
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76110
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89779
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77063
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77955
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71342
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6492
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6576
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70977
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6616
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70686
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6606
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71225
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71353
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4185
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71049
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78619
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89544
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89512
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70948
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%673
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3275
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6490
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19045
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10092
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78819
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108190
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%191120
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%152241
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108950
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%121159
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%157848
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100999
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%152139
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108386
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%189836
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%172794
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108258
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%152697
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%192213
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%191216
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10092
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4185
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1254
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13131
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19045
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17781
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48056
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%203540
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155395
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%201531
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%191120
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%202357
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%189836
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175812
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%203680
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155718
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119547
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%192213
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%172794
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%203843
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149660
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%191216
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118464
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176596
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9208
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23453
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48056
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131201
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198103
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198898
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130486
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131064
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130975
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134051
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133442
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198095
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151481
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131795
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132910
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133399
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151390
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151415
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131881
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198071
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133355
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132825
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131762
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133171
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133289
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198711
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151587
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133889
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132432
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133305
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186224
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133913
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131516
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197648
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131379
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131090
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19045
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10092
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5298
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%203843
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%172794
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%203680
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%155395
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149660
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%192213
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%191216
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175812
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%189836
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%203540
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%202357
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119547
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176596
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155718
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118464
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%201531
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%191120
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4185
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23453
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47918
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10092
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6503
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19045
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48056
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180704
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186224
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155662
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182464
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133289
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182778
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133442
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175542
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157787
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151587
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183440
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173948
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181605
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133171
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174434
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151415
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156689
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151390
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182161
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173921
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133355
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151481
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183365
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173986
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175912
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175991
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156985
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19045
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47918
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10092
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5298
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14777
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16718
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48056
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10882
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71049
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71353
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70977
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23022
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70686
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71342
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70948
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4185
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19045
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48056
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10092
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3275
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3164
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2903
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89441
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76110
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175812
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89665
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119547
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176596
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77955
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89544
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89512
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131019
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155718
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89779
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155395
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78819
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118464
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78619
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17781
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4185
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9208
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149660
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19045
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10092
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14655
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70948
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71049
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71353
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71342
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89779
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89512
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77955
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70977
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77063
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78819
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89665
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10092
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48056
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47918
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3275
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76110
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19045
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%203540
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%203843
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131019
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155718
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89512
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%203680
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149660
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89544
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119547
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%202357
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118464
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89665
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155395
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175812
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89779
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89441
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4185
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%201531
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176596
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10092
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19045
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133913
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132910
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131516
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133889
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122853
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123323
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132038
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131064
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198898
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131379
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%131795
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123296
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132432
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132825
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131201
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133305
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198095
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151390
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198071
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186224
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151415
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133399
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151481
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131881
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198103
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123878
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134051
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123204
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197648
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130486
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122869
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198711
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131762
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10092
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131090
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151587
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130975
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47918
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9774
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17781
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16673
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48056
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10882
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100999
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175912
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108258
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108950
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%121159
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%152241
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175542
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108190
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%172794
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108386
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175991
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%157848
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%152139
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%152697
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19045
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10092
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3970
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2960
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1377
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8421
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8457
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17781
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48056
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%201531
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118464
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155395
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%203680
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176596
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119547
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89544
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89512
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%203843
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%202357
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155718
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89779
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89441
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89665
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149660
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%203540
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131019
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175812
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76110
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4185
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10092
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48056
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6503
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6682
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17781
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19045
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%71342
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6576
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23022
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6606
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71225
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71353
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves74%71049
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70686
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6492
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6413
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70977
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70948
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19045
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10092
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17781
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4185
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9208
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64510
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69060
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64291
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43189
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47286
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64641
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47383
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47270
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47256
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47078
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42877
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64136
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113657
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47009
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47476
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113228
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48132
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42692
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42680
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47757
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42611
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64644
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78168
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78154
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64752
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69371
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42730
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45251
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68811
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48087
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47439
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19045
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5391
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10882
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47918
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17781
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3970
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16718
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4308
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14655
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48056
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6503
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6492
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76110
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89779
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70977
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6616
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77955
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78819
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6576
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6413
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78619
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71353
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71049
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6318
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10092
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%203680
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155718
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%191120
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%172794
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%203540
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%191216
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149660
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%192213
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%202357
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155395
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%152139
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%203843
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%152697
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%152241
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19045
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%189836
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14655
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2903
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47918
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48056
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4185
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%201531
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6682
32AlquamosRena +360%23453
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10092
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9208
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6503
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2960
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%673
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13131
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17781
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8421
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14777
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32AlquamosImp10%6490
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89544
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77955
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6492
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6576
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89512
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70977
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71225
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6413
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89779
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71353
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71049
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6616
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78619
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76110
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78819
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4185
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2903
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14655
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10092
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70948
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6606
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19045
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77063
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155718
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76110
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175812
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89779
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149660
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176596
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155395
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89512
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%203843
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131019
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119547
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89544
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%203540
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%202357
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19045
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%203680
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%201531
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4185
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14655
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118464
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89441
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2903
32Death CentDevils Key10%48056
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14777
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%673
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%946
32Death CentImp10%6490
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%203540
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155395
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%203843
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%155718
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%203680
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%192213
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%191120
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%172794
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119547
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149660
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%202357
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175812
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176596
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%191216
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118464
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%201531
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14655
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2903
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10092
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19045
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4185
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%189836
32Death RideDevils Key50%48056
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47918
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6682
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9208
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6503
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17781
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23453
32Death RideImp20%6490
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13131
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2005
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%673
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14777
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%155718
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%203540
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%191120
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149660
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%191216
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%203680
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119547
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%192213
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176596
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175812
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155395
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%203843
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%172794
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%202357
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14655
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10092
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%189836
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4185
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19045
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118464
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6682
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%201531
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9208
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2903
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13131
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6503
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14777
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%673
32Giant OgreRena +310%23453
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48056
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19045
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6492
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6616
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23022
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6318
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155395
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176596
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149660
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%191216
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%203540
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%202357
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%203843
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%191120
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119547
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%192213
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155718
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175812
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%172794
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118464
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14655
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%203680
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9208
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48056
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%189836
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4185
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19045
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%201531
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10092
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6682
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47918
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89512
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78819
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77955
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119547
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131019
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155718
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89544
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78619
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76110
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155395
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149660
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176596
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175812
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118464
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89779
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2903
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14655
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89441
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13131
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9208
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119547
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89779
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%202357
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176596
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%203843
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149660
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%203680
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131019
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155395
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%155718
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%203540
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175812
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89544
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89512
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14655
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19045
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4185
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47918
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89441
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2903
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%201531
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89665
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118464
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6503
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48056
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%673
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10092
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1328
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6682
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23453
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17781
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9208
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76110
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131019
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89779
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77955
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71353
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78619
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89544
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70977
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71049
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71225
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78819
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89512
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176596
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175812
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14655
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2903
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70948
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17781
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9208
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70686
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175812
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76110
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%203540
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%203843
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89512
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131019
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176596
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149660
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%203680
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%202357
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155395
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119547
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155718
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89779
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89544
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%201531
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14655
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2903
32TantalosDevils Key20%48056
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118464
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10092
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19045
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17781
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6682
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%673
32TantalosRena +310%23453
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6503
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89665
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89441
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4185
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1834
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4694
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4950
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5136
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4998
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5011
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4941
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5107
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22763
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%962
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5107
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4950
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5136
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4694
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4941
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23453
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants432312%5136
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor430712%5107
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor424711%4998
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots424211%5011
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade423911%22763
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask420011%4950
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm419211%4941
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants412711%4694
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1500%17781
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71200%1002
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1130%47918
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71090%962
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1010%48056
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel880%13131
AidaBloody OrcImp550%6490
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5540%9208
AidaBloody OrcRena +3520%23453
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless420%19045
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7330%35
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos320%14655
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation300%673
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul290%10092
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph290%14777
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life280%4185
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4694
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5136
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5107
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5011
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4941
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47918
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17781
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13131
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131019
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119547
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89441
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89665
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155718
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89544
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155395
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78619
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76110
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175812
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118464
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78819
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176596
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89512
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77955
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149660
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89779
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48056
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6682
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47918
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1753
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6503
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23453
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9208
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14655
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3275
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1631
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1834
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10092
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3164
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%946
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4185
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1328
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17781
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1593
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19045
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1114
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14777
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13131
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%203843
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119547
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%203680
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176596
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%192213
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155718
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%202357
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%172794
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%203540
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118464
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%189836
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155395
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149660
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175812
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%191216
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%191120
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%201531
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48056
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47918
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6682
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6503
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9208
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23453
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3164
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3275
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19045
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2005
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1631
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17781
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14655
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1834
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4185
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10092
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1593
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14777
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13131
AidaDeath RideImp220%6490
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81196%192213
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80646%203540
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80166%191120
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79836%172794
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79586%152241
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79336%191216
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79296%189836
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79026%203680
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78766%121159
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78686%152697
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78346%157848
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77976%152139
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77906%202357
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77466%203843
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76706%201531
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%48056
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47918
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8421
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8457
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23453
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9208
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2960
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17781
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14655
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19045
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4185
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13131
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1254
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10092
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2005
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6682
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14777
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6503
AidaDeath TreeImp260%6490
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%152139
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%203680
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%152697
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%191216
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%203540
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%189836
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%152241
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%202357
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155395
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%155718
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%203843
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%172794
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%192213
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%121159
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%201531
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%191120
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47918
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48056
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6503
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6682
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23453
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2960
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8421
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8457
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9208
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1631
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10092
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4185
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19045
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2005
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1593
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14655
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1254
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14777
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17781
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13131
AidaForest OrcImp110%6490
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37327
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64510
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42611
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30315
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127350
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129291
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70977
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71342
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6606
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71049
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70686
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71225
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78619
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6576
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77955
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76110
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77063
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70948
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78819
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71353
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6492
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6616
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6413
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47918
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3164
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48056
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3275
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%962
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1002
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9208
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%851
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17781
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14655
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4185
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10092
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23453
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13131
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19045
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14777
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23022
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48056
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71342
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71049
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23022
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70977
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3164
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13131
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17781
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48056
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71049
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70977
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71342
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70686
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%47918
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5136
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4941
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5107
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5136
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5011
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22763
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4950
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4998
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4941
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1002
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%962
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2903
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17781
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47918
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13131
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14655
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48056
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19045
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4185
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10092
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6490
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14777
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5011
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5107
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22763
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4998
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5136
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5011
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4941
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4950
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4694
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6490
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47918
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14777
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1002
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198898
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23022
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14777
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19045
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10092
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants656025%71342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves655895%78819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots655525%76110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor654925%176596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm653765%89779
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots653745%71353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction653195%89512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow653095%78619
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves653045%71225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants652995%70948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter652795%89544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves652415%71049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm651855%89665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots651665%175812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask651185%70977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm650435%77063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor650165%131019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots649705%89441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves649585%70686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants649575%77955
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33280%48056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32770%47918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625010%3275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624040%3164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17330%17781
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516610%9208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515820%1753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315250%23453
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12520%13131
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8480%14655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8470%1114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8330%946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08250%1315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8110%4185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8100%14777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8070%10092
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8060%1328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8020%1834
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7730%1033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7640%19045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7530%851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%962
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48056
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19045
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14655
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10092
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14777
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71353
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23022
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70948
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3275
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48056
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3164
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9208
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23453
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17781
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19045
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10092
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13131
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%175812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%89779
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%89665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%203540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89512
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%203843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%202357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%203680
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%201531
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48056
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%47918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17781
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10092
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14777
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%70977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78819
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71342
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77955
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89779
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71049
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3164
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10092
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17781
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13131
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89665
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%77063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78819
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77955
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%131019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89779
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48056
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17781
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23453
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14777
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10092
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1834
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183440
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151415
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%131019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%176596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%175812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%191216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%203540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%203843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%192213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%189836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%201531
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%202357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%191120
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%203680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6682
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48056
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%47918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17781
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10092
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14777
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3164
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89779
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89441
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71049
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71342
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70948
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70977
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78819
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71353
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5107
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5011
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4694
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4941
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4998
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133913
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186224
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130975
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151390
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131881
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131201
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198095
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151415
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132825
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123878
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198898
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132038
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131762
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133305
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131795
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131064
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132910
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198711
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122869
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133399
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131090
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122853
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123296
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197648
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131379
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123204
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131516
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198103
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133889
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123323
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130486
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151481
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198071
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134051
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151587
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132432
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16673
51Captain GrRena +380%23453
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47918
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10092
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13131
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48056
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14655
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16718
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14777
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16733
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2851
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19045
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9774
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3760
51Captain GrImp10%6490
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10882
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47078
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47757
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47286
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47476
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47009
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47270
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48132
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50729
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47256
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36135
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47383
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37986
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50313
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45251
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50133
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48087
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42680
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37327
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50567
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37439
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42611
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37118
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42692
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38147
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42877
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42730
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47439
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56116
51Cursed LicGladius910%50746
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37153
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36430
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43189
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17781
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6318
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7015
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48056
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47918
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7253
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6847
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14655
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6490
51Cursed LicRena +310%23453
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14777
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4308
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19045
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13131
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64291
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123323
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130486
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64641
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132432
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122869
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64510
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78154
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78168
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64752
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131201
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113228
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69060
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131762
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123296
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131516
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64644
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69371
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131795
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123878
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131881
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68811
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131379
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132038
51GrizzlyBlade822%113657
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123204
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131064
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122853
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64136
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130975
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131090
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5543
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5391
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48056
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19045
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4594
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13131
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47918
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16718
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10882
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17781
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1260
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6318
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23453
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14777
51GrizzlyImp10%6490
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4308
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30012
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30445
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30485
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30746
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30280
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48350
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48040
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47948
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29213
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30310
51Hideous RaBow1023%30579
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56116
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30174
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48181
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38791
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39175
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38478
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30315
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30141
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30314
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38353
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30611
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29374
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38833
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30265
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48144
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39597
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48334
51Hideous RaKatana912%38240
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29268
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30249
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29890
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38584
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30544
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38328
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30705
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38977
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48056
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7253
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7015
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6318
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6847
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%47918
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14655
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17781
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14777
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13131
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10882
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23453
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30579
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32935
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29374
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129291
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29890
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22027
51Polluted BRapier1203%29213
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30995
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30611
51Polluted BKris1183%25941
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25864
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26178
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32955
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30781
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32682
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26168
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30705
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30249
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25863
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30746
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29268
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30791
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30012
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30310
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30445
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30314
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30141
51Polluted BMace1023%21766
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22008
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30809
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30544
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30917
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30485
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30174
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22118
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7253
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7015
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48056
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6847
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47918
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23453
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17781
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14655
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13131
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14777
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6318
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129291
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127350
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6847
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7015
51SpiderDevils Key70%48056
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47918
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7253
51SpiderRena +350%23453
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6318
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14777
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13131
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30809
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30791
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%30995
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30917
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32935
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129291
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127350
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32955
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32682
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30781
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47918
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7015
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6847
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48056
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6318
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7253
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17781
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23453
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13131
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14777
51Strange RaImp10%6490
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10882
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47286
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69371
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113228
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45251
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64510
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47439
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47078
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42730
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47476
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69060
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47009
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68811
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47270
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64291
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64752
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48132
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78168
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42877
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64641
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47256
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47383
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64136
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48087
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42692
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42680
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42611
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47757
51Totem GoleBlade882%113657
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64644
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43189
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78154
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48056
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6318
51Totem GoleRena +350%23453
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19045
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4308
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16718
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5391
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1260
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5543
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17781
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47918
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14777
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10882
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13131
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14655
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30315
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50313
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37439
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48181
51WerewolfKatana1063%38240
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37153
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39175
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48350
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50567
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30445
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30544
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37327
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50729
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38833
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30265
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38353
51WerewolfHalberd933%56116
51WerewolfGladius933%50746
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48040
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%38977
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50133
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30310
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48334
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36135
51WerewolfSpear862%37986
51WerewolfFalcon852%38147
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%47948
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38584
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38478
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30485
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38328
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30280
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48144
51WerewolfFlail782%37118
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36430
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38791
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39597
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7015
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6318
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7253
51WerewolfRena +360%23453
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47918
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6847
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17781
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48056
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13131
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14655
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6490
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10882
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14777
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6318
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19045
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4185
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10092
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14655
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29890
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129291
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64752
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45251
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64136
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131201
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198103
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132910
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133399
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131795
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131516
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131379
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132825
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123204
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198898
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133889
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131064
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123878
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131090
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133305
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131881
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130975
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123296
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133913
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198071
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130486
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122853
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113657
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113228
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197648
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134051
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132432
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198095
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123323
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132038
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186224
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198711
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122869
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131762
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48056
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16733
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16673
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47918
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16718
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17781
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23453
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4594
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9774
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13131
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14655
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3760
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14777
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19045
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2851
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10092
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6490
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899