Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 48

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
MileenaElf157
ScorpiuDK158
BarloGBK301
idunnoSM310
MrPickleBK297
RetardSM224
DuelistSM232
GladiatorME236
RadianceSM231
AgataTDL293
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2918023%386185
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97888%30805
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30794
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97738%32692
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%31003
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97498%129310
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96468%30822
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30932
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32963
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127370
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95847%32948
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7258
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48140
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7022
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48019
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6852
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23485
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10898
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6323
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14796
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17826
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13178
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6512
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5218035%386185
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30932
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32948
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30794
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22125
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22021
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26188
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52534%22048
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52534%26188
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52494%32963
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52314%31003
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52184%127370
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52134%25880
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30822
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51944%25878
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51893%129310
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32692
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51553%30805
LorenciaBull FightKris51253%25954
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7258
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48140
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48019
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7022
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6852
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23485
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6323
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10898
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%363
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17826
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13178
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14796
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6512
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light134138%3987
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48251
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor692%50363
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30337
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38832
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37142
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50783
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36154
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30517
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39220
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30309
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38165
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48404
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38387
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50179
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30301
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30342
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38005
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield582%36456
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37178
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48207
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48097
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50636
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48417
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38278
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow542%38628
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39634
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm542%38357
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37466
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30475
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor521%37359
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56176
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50803
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%48017
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30578
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38867
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%39020
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38511
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386185
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48140
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6852
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48019
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13178
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7022
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10898
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7258
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6323
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14796
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23485
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%917
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17826
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%885
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2607100%3987
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1881033%57427
LorenciaElite BullApple2453512%386185
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92554%30272
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92514%29915
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92354%30336
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91444%29401
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90034%30172
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90004%30198
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89114%30036
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47252%31003
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46802%26188
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46702%30730
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46582%25878
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46482%30822
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46422%30642
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46292%26188
LorenciaElite BullMace46222%21770
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29288
LorenciaElite BullKris45842%25954
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45802%30805
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32948
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45762%30932
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45632%127370
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45502%22048
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45472%129310
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45442%22021
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45402%32963
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45392%30762
LorenciaElite BullBow45152%30606
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45122%30794
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22125
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32692
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29233
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44702%25880
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48019
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48140
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7258
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7022
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6852
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23485
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6323
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10898
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%363
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%498
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14677
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14796
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17826
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel510%13178
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6512
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386185
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42716
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64335
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64178
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47400
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47484
LorenciaGiantApple4706021%386185
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30198
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38357
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48292%30762
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30301
LorenciaGiantRapier48002%29233
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30578
LorenciaGiantKris47922%25954
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26188
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47922%30336
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39220
LorenciaGiantKatana47792%38278
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47742%38628
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38387
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25880
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30172
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47412%30517
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29288
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30337
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47152%30309
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30642
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47092%26188
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47072%39020
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47042%30475
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46932%38867
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46912%30272
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46902%30342
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38511
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25878
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39634
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46682%38832
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29915
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46582%30036
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30606
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21770
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30730
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45852%29401
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6852
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7258
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%48019
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48140
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7022
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6323
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23485
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14677
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%498
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14796
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17826
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13178
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6512
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6323
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053228%386185
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30762
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30822
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129310
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41063%26188
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127370
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40893%22125
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31003
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40823%30730
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32948
LorenciaHoundMace40803%21770
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30805
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25880
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40603%30932
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40593%32963
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29233
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30606
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40423%26188
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29288
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32692
LorenciaHoundBuckler40173%25878
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30642
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25954
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22021
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22048
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39693%30794
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48140
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7258
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7022
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6852
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48019
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6323
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23485
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%498
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%363
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10898
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17826
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14796
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13178
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6512
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386185
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30730
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19992%30036
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30794
LorenciaLichVine Pants19922%30642
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25880
LorenciaLichBow19792%30606
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30309
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26188
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29915
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30272
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31003
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32963
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32692
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30578
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26188
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32948
LorenciaLichRapier19472%29233
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19442%30301
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19432%30198
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30342
LorenciaLichKris19382%25954
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22048
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30932
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19202%30475
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30805
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30517
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22125
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25878
LorenciaLichKite Shield19072%30336
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29288
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30337
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30762
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30172
LorenciaLichMace18692%21770
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30822
LorenciaLichVine Boots18432%22021
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29401
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48140
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7022
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7258
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6852
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48019
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6323
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23485
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%498
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%363
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14677
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14796
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17826
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13178
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6512
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386185
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30272
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31131%38511
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30606
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30337
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39220
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30762
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38387
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48097
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48417
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38628
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30475
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30642
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30517
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48207
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30730
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30578
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48404
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30301
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29915
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30309
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29288
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30172
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30336
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29811%48251
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30036
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38832
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29681%30342
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30198
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48017
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56176
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39634
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29233
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38867
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39020
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38357
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38278
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29401
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7258
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48019
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48140
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7022
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6852
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23485
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6323
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14677
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10898
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%885
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14796
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17826
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13178
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6512
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481125%129310
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6420225%127370
LorenciaSpiderApple4276417%386185
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7022
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48140
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6852
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48019
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7258
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23485
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6323
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14796
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13178
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17826
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6512
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless220333%19083
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123317
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64675
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131627
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123994
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69100
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122980
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131910
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113724
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132013
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132134
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64684
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64796
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64178
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64560
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69420
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78224
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64335
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132549
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131305
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113302
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130602
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123400
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131175
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122971
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131502
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131221
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131086
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123447
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%131865
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68859
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78229
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5393
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48140
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48019
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5548
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16724
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23485
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4313
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4602
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6323
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19083
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10898
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1262
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14677
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2854
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17826
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14796
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13178
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6512
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386185
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50803
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38165
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48404
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45265
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36456
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48097
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48207
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42898
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42747
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42703
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42716
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56176
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37178
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48251
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42633
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43206
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36154
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48417
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37466
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47773
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38005
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50179
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37142
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50363
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39634
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50636
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48017
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48140
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50783
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37359
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48103
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7022
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48019
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6852
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7258
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48140
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4313
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23485
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10898
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6323
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386185
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14677
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19083
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%885
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%917
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14796
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17826
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13178
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6512
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow215443%132134
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff215143%131221
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots215093%131627
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade215073%151602
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer215023%122971
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants214983%133550
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor214533%151594
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield214173%132549
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe213973%199170
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield213903%151689
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind213793%134016
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth213783%122980
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor213733%123994
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow213723%151818
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm213643%132013
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves213453%123317
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind213353%130602
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves213303%131502
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves213203%133435
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear213143%131305
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water212963%197882
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants212633%131086
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic212633%186450
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword212493%134025
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh212463%123447
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor212443%134169
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm212343%198329
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor212303%123400
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves212123%131175
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots212083%198333
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask212063%198943
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber211643%131865
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots211613%131910
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear211613%198365
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield211493%133021
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots211233%132968
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319200%16753
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18730%48019
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18590%48140
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318400%16693
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614030%16724
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39740%4602
DungeonDark KnighRena +39170%23485
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29050%9790
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6370%17826
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5010%19083
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4950%2854
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4800%14677
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4780%10898
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4650%13178
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4550%3763
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4450%10112
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3890%14796
DungeonDark KnighImp2460%6512
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64684
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47288
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64796
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42703
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48140
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47773
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42747
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38165
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37466
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47400
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42633
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47094
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64178
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37359
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64675
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47295
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43206
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47025
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38005
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36154
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45265
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64560
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36456
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48103
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37178
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47454
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64335
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47484
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42716
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47267
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37142
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42898
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48019
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48140
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5548
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5393
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16724
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7022
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23485
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4313
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7258
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6323
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10898
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14677
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19083
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6852
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17826
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13178
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14796
DungeonGhostImp40%6512
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386185
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14677
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5548
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48140
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5393
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9790
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48019
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%158123
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2909
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1262
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10898
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3763
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134025
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183772
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133521
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133444
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16724
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151818
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120883%69100
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120323%47288
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64796
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119793%123447
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123317
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119673%48140
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119663%47454
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64675
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64684
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47267
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64560
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119343%47400
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119133%122971
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119013%48103
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%123994
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78224
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118773%78229
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47094
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47025
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118563%64335
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118533%47773
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69420
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118253%123400
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118153%47484
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68859
DungeonHell HoundBlade118003%113724
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117733%45265
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117563%47295
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%122980
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64178
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113302
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5548
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48140
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48019
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28700%5393
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16724
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23485
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6323
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4313
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17826
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13178
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1262
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10898
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19083
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14677
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14796
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6512
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64675
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122980
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47484
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47267
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64178
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131910
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113302
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47288
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113724
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123994
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123400
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64684
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132134
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64796
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69420
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47094
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47454
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64335
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123447
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132549
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132013
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69100
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131865
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122971
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123317
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47295
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64560
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78224
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68859
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78229
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47025
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5548
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5393
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48140
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48019
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16724
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4313
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23485
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4602
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6323
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10898
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14677
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2854
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19083
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1262
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14796
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17826
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13178
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6512
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36456
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39020
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39634
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%48017
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30301
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38165
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43206
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50179
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37142
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39220
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7543%48417
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50803
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38278
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38357
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37359
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37178
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37466
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30337
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48207
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48097
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50363
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50783
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56176
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38511
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38387
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48404
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38628
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50636
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38867
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36154
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30309
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42716
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38005
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38832
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48251
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386185
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48140
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7258
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7022
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48019
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6852
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6323
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4313
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%885
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10898
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23485
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19083
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14677
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%917
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17826
DungeonLarvaImp80%6512
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14796
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13178
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131865
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132013
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64560
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64335
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123317
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113302
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131910
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64796
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78224
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131175
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132549
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64684
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132134
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123400
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122980
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130602
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69420
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131502
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68859
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113724
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131305
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131086
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122971
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64675
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131627
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78229
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123994
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69100
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123447
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131221
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64178
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5548
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48019
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh121133%123447
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120763%133550
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120723%131175
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants120203%78224
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119713%133435
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119703%131086
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119543%132968
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119503%132134
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119323%198333
DungeonPoison BulBlade119273%113724
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm119263%198329
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm119193%132013
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer119143%122971
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots119133%131627
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118823%198365
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118793%123400
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118783%113302
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118773%131221
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118733%132549
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118603%134025
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118553%131502
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118453%199170
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118433%131865
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118353%123994
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118323%122980
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear118033%131305
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117903%198943
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117623%134169
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117513%78229
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117433%134016
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117423%130602
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots117093%131910
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116953%133021
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116953%123317
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115823%197882
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310600%16693
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310410%16753
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9950%48140
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9870%48019
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67740%16724
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34980%4602
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14940%4313
DungeonPoison BulRena +34650%23485
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3210%17826
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2750%2854
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10112
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14677
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13178
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19083
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2110%14796
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%6512
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48417
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38867
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30475
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30730
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38628
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48017
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30342
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30309
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30272
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30036
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48404
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30642
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29233
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38278
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30301
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30336
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38511
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39220
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39634
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39020
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38357
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30517
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48251
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29288
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27031%30198
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27031%56176
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48207
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30762
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38832
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48097
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30172
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38387
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30578
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29915
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30337
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30606
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29401
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386185
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7258
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7022
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48019
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6852
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48140
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23485
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6323
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10898
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%885
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14677
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14796
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13178
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17826
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6512
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64796
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47484
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42703
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%38005
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42747
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47295
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43206
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47025
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48140
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47267
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42898
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64178
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48103
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47400
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47288
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64335
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44023%64560
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47454
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64684
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43903%64675
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%69100
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42633
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68859
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42716
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45265
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38165
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69420
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47094
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47773
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5393
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5548
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48019
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48140
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6323
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16724
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4313
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23485
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10898
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14677
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17826
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19083
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13178
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14796
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6512
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6852
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127370
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129310
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113724
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132549
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134016
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132013
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69420
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68859
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133435
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123994
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123317
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134025
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113302
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131305
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131627
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131175
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78224
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132134
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123400
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131221
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134169
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123447
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131865
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%131502
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69100
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%130602
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131086
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131910
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122971
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78229
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122980
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5548
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48019
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48140
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16724
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5393
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4602
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4313
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23485
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1262
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10898
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19083
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6323
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2854
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14677
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14796
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13178
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6512
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17826
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95523%42747
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95053%37466
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94683%48251
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94473%42898
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94473%37359
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94393%48207
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94233%36456
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94083%38832
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94023%50783
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93933%42716
DeviasAssassinFalcon93893%38165
DeviasAssassinGladius93803%50803
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93803%38387
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93683%37178
DeviasAssassinFlail93383%37142
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93373%43206
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93103%39020
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93093%39220
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93043%42703
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93013%38511
DeviasAssassinArquebus92983%50636
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92943%48097
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92813%38628
DeviasAssassinHalberd92763%56176
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92753%38867
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92713%48404
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92663%48017
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92553%48417
DeviasAssassinSpear92543%38005
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92433%50363
DeviasAssassinKatana92123%38278
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91943%38357
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91833%42633
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91263%39634
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91243%50179
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91013%36154
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11840%14796
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7258
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8130%48019
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48140
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6852
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17870%7022
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23485
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4313
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3900%10898
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6323
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%885
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19083
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%917
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14677
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17826
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13178
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6512
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386185
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30337
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1884833%57427
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128223%47454
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128173%42898
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127933%43206
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127683%47400
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127663%47094
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127593%64675
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127553%47484
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127343%42633
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127323%64684
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127293%64560
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127283%69420
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127243%47295
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126973%64178
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126933%47288
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126893%45265
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126693%48140
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126603%64796
DeviasElite YetiBlade126383%113724
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126313%68859
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125973%47267
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125843%48103
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125573%47773
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125433%69100
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125223%113302
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125183%78229
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125103%42703
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124823%78224
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124533%64335
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124203%47025
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123883%42716
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123863%42747
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14796
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5548
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48140
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5393
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48019
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16724
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10898
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4313
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23485
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6323
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1262
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19083
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2190%14677
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17826
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13178
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6512
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386185
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127370
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42716
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47025
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64178
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018728%6323
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78663%48417
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78543%39220
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78133%38511
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78133%48251
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78013%48404
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77863%39020
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77843%30517
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77833%37466
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77793%30309
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77713%30475
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77693%38387
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77603%30578
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77593%38628
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77393%38357
DeviasHommerdKatana77233%38278
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77153%30342
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77133%50783
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76903%39634
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76893%48207
DeviasHommerdGladius76873%50803
DeviasHommerdSpear76863%38005
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76853%30301
DeviasHommerdArquebus76753%50636
DeviasHommerdFlail76703%37142
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50179
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76623%48097
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76613%30337
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76533%36154
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76533%38867
DeviasHommerdFalcon76263%38165
DeviasHommerdHalberd76163%56176
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76133%38832
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76133%37178
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76103%37359
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76083%48017
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75893%50363
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75803%36456
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14796
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7030%48140
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7258
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6880%48019
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16530%7022
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6852
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386185
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23485
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6323
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10898
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14677
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%917
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%885
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17826
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1050%13178
DeviasHommerdImp610%6512
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36563%37359
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36383%30172
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36063%39020
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36033%38832
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35923%38511
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35863%38278
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35793%39220
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35753%38357
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35743%30337
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35513%50803
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35403%30036
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35383%36154
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35363%37142
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35283%50783
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35273%37466
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35253%30517
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35213%48404
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35183%48417
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35152%38387
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35152%30475
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35132%30198
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35092%30309
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35072%48207
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35032%39634
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34952%30578
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34952%50363
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34922%48017
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34912%30342
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34892%48097
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34812%38628
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34762%36456
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34702%48251
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34622%50179
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34602%38867
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34592%30301
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34562%37178
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34452%30336
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34052%50636
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33852%56176
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5190%14796
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6852
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7258
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48019
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48140
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12950%7022
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23485
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6323
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10898
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%885
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%917
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17826
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14677
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13178
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386185
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6512
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14677
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48019
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4313
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7258
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7022
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48140
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48251
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10898
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2909
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%917
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2854
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%498
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151818
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16724
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131305
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127370
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38357
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29915
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30517
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129310
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe30%127370
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless226633%19083
DeviasWormTomahawk154827%48404
DeviasWormArquebus154587%50636
DeviasWormBone Helm154197%48417
DeviasWormBronze Armor154137%48017
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153947%48097
DeviasWormGladius153537%50803
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50179
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50363
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152687%48251
DeviasWormHalberd152487%56176
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48207
DeviasWormBone Pants152016%50783
DeviasWormElven Bow24581%38628
DeviasWormKatana23971%38278
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38867
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39634
DeviasWormSkull Shield23741%38832
DeviasWormSilk Helm23611%38387
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38511
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39220
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39020
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38357
DeviasWormApple23091%386185
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30309
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29915
DeviasWormPad Armor11911%30272
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30517
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30578
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30336
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30301
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29401
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30337
DeviasWormRapier11761%29233
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29288
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30198
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30475
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30342
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11410%30036
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30172
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14796
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7022
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48019
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7258
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48140
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6852
DeviasWormRena +33060%23485
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6323
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%917
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14677
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10898
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%885
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17826
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13178
DeviasWormImp390%6512
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128014%47295
DeviasYetiWind Helm127834%48103
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127614%47025
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126754%47484
DeviasYetiWind Pants126494%47400
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126324%47454
DeviasYetiScale Armor126104%48140
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125863%47094
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125723%47267
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125593%47773
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125003%47288
DeviasYetiBone Pants102383%50783
DeviasYetiArquebus101793%50636
DeviasYetiHalberd101533%56176
DeviasYetiSpear101373%38005
DeviasYetiWind Boots101333%45265
DeviasYetiBone Armor101163%37359
DeviasYetiGladius101073%50803
DeviasYetiFlail100943%37142
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100693%42703
DeviasYetiScale Boots100653%37178
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100493%37466
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100483%36154
DeviasYetiFalcon100453%38165
DeviasYetiElven Shield100453%36456
DeviasYetiElven Axe100363%42898
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100313%42633
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100113%42716
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100073%50363
DeviasYetiScale Pants99913%43206
DeviasYetiScale Helm99543%42747
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99413%50179
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11630%14796
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48019
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%48140
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6852
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7258
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7022
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23485
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4313
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6323
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17826
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10898
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2190%917
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14677
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19083
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13178
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386185
DeviasYetiImp760%6512
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564822%386185
NoriaAgonVine Boots15182%22021
NoriaAgonBow15182%30606
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15152%38867
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38357
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15042%30578
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30337
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22048
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30475
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38628
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30642
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39220
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14772%25880
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14722%30198
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26188
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30336
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29288
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30730
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30272
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14512%29401
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30517
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14482%30172
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14452%30301
NoriaAgonVine Armor14442%29915
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26188
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%39020
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38832
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22125
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38387
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30762
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14142%30309
NoriaAgonRapier14122%29233
NoriaAgonMace14112%21770
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25878
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38278
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38511
NoriaAgonKris14012%25954
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30036
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30342
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1360%48019
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7022
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48140
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7258
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6852
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23485
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6323
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14677
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%498
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13178
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14796
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17826
NoriaAgonImp60%6512
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386185
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30272
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30606
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30762
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30730
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29401
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29288
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29915
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29233
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30642
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31003
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25880
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32948
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129310
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32692
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25954
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32963
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30822
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30805
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22021
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30932
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22125
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22048
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30794
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26188
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127370
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25878
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26188
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48019
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6852
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48140
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7258
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7022
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23485
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%498
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10898
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%363
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14677
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6323
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17826
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14796
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13178
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6512
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613434%386185
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32963
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129310
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30932
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127370
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9235%32948
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30822
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22021
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30794
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22125
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22048
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31003
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30805
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32692
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6852
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7258
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48019
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48140
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7022
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%363
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23485
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10898
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17826
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6323
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6512
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13178
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1976934%57427
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794633%386185
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30822
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25954
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32963
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30932
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22125
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22021
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30805
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30762
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22048
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26188
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30642
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21770
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32948
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129310
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26188
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127370
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32692
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30730
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30606
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31003
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30794
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25878
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25880
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6852
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48019
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7258
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7022
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48140
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23485
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%363
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6323
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%498
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10898
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14796
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13178
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6512
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17826
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386185
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39020
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39220
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38832
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30337
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30578
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38867
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30301
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30475
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30342
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30309
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30517
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30805
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30172
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30730
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25878
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31003
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30642
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30932
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30198
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30762
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30336
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30822
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25954
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22125
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26188
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29288
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30794
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22048
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30606
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30036
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30272
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22021
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25880
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29233
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29915
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29401
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26188
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21770
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7258
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7022
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48019
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48140
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6852
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23485
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%363
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%498
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6323
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14677
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17826
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13178
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14796
NoriaForest MonImp20%6512
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42633
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64684
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64796
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36154
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38165
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42747
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37466
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47025
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48103
NoriaGoblinApple582731%386185
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129310
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127370
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32963
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32948
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32692
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48140
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6323
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7022
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48019
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7258
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6852
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23485
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14796
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10898
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17826
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13178
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6323
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386185
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30172
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30342
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32963
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30517
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22125
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26188
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30794
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29233
NoriaHunterBow6913%30606
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31003
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30578
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29915
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22021
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30272
NoriaHunterMace6842%21770
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129310
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29401
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25878
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22048
NoriaHunterKris6712%25954
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30198
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30036
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30336
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26188
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30822
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32692
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30475
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30805
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30762
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30730
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29288
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30932
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30642
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32948
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25880
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48140
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48019
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7022
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6852
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7258
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23485
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10898
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%498
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14677
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6323
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14796
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17826
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%363
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6512
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13178
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39220
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29401
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386185
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30336
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38357
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30342
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158412%129310
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124712%127370
NoriaSpiderApple134115%386185
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6852
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7258
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7022
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48019
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48140
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23485
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6323
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17826
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13178
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14796
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6512
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386185
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48207
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30517
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38867
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30578
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38628
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30342
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38832
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39020
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38511
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38357
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48404
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48017
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48417
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48097
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39634
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30337
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38278
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48251
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30475
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38387
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39220
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30309
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30301
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30036
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29401
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30606
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30272
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29288
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29915
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30762
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30198
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30336
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30642
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29233
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30172
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30730
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21770
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7258
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48140
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7022
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48019
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6852
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6323
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23485
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14677
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%498
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10898
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%885
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14796
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13178
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17826
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6512
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless230434%19083
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14677
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48019
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48140
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%121689
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16693
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2971
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16753
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2909
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10898
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2754
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1410
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3763
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1383
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1261
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1352
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101278
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8498
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9233
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%109256
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%153265
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots316983%157327
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe315533%199170
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants315513%183125
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor314813%134169
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow314473%151818
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff314333%158123
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants314263%133328
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants314203%183772
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear314153%198365
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic313803%186450
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind313053%134016
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter313033%182781
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask312993%198943
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves312743%133595
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield312623%151689
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade312423%151602
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield312393%133021
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water312323%197882
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword312303%155958
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves312223%157029
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe312073%181019
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield312033%182484
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor311983%151594
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm311603%183715
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability311433%133444
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves311373%133435
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm311343%198329
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants311203%133550
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots311073%181963
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310993%198333
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm310783%133521
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword310643%134025
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots307563%132968
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325550%16693
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25020%48140
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24910%48019
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324780%16753
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619080%16724
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413030%5305
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212860%9790
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312610%23485
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12460%10898
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9740%17826
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7510%13178
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2754
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6290%3763
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6260%14677
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6080%10112
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5990%19083
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5640%14796
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3520%6512
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131086
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123447
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197882
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131305
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151594
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132013
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123317
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130602
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131502
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133550
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198333
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134025
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186450
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198943
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132134
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198365
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122971
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131221
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123400
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151818
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%199170
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133435
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151602
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122980
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198329
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131627
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123994
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151689
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131910
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132968
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131175
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132549
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48019
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48140
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134016
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134169
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131865
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff722173%158123
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask720953%198943
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants720703%183125
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield719733%182484
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter718043%182781
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm717843%183715
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots717293%198333
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves717293%157029
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants717183%174856
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword716933%174348
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots716883%181963
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants716813%183772
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow716353%174393
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves716203%176301
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic715733%186450
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade715163%151602
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots714563%157327
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow714463%151818
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm714323%198329
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield714273%151689
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves714273%133595
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor714173%175972
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor714033%174332
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe713993%199170
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water713943%197882
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor713763%151594
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm712623%133521
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm711773%176411
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability711303%133444
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants710633%133328
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe710113%181019
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear709663%198365
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword707113%155958
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357920%16753
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57870%48140
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357690%16693
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57570%48019
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644080%16724
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429490%5305
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329410%23485
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29160%10898
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228530%9790
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21370%17826
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15440%13178
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14900%14677
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14640%2754
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14510%10112
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14410%3763
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14030%19083
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11910%14796
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8448
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8498
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6512
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%182781
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%183715
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%176301
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%183772
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%183125
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108650
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%108495
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%158363
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175972
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181963
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174856
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%121689
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%176411
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251845%174393
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%174332
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%174348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251185%182484
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%181019
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%109256
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%108588
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101278
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48140
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8448
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48019
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8498
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17826
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9233
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23485
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9790
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13178
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1383
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10898
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1261
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10112
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19083
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1410
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14796
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1352
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14677
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6512
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16724
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor410224%109256
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm410084%176411
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff409284%158123
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield409004%182484
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants408744%174856
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor408284%175972
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots408224%157327
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter407624%182781
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm407244%183715
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow406164%174393
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff406074%108588
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword405824%155958
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants405574%183125
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor405514%174332
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves404824%157029
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword404484%174348
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants404394%183772
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield404244%108495
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor404114%158363
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves404094%176301
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots404014%108650
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe403944%181019
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots403654%181963
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword368964%101278
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24140%48019
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423970%8448
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23660%48140
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423580%8498
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12200%10898
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212020%9790
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311640%23485
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511130%9233
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8750%17826
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6680%13178
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6340%1410
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6230%14677
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6160%10112
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6130%19083
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5940%1352
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5810%1383
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5120%14796
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3630%6512
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16724
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%183125
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133521
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183772
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181963
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182484
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%174348
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%174332
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%157029
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%176411
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108495
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%157327
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%174393
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108588
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38724%109256
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%181019
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%176301
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183715
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%174856
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133444
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%158123
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%175972
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133328
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155958
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108650
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182781
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133595
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%101278
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%48019
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48140
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16753
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16693
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16724
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9790
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9233
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10898
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23485
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17826
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1410
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13178
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2754
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1383
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14677
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19083
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14796
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1352
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10112
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6512
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8448
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8498
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47094
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69100
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47288
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47400
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64178
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64560
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48140
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127370
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32692
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32948
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207373%131175
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207313%198365
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%199170
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131221
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%131502
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206233%131627
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151689
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133521
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205863%133550
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134169
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131305
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134025
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205143%151818
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198943
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132549
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205013%197882
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186450
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204813%133595
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131910
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151594
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204623%131086
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%133328
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134016
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203923%133444
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133435
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131865
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%151602
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132968
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132013
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%130602
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202843%198333
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202613%198329
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132134
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201323%133021
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48019
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16753
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48140
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16693
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16724
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9790
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5305
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23485
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17826
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13178
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14677
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19083
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2754
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2854
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10112
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10898
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3763
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14796
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6512
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%132968
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%123994
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123400
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%131502
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134025
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131305
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134169
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%198329
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%132549
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%199170
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%131910
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133021
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%198365
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%198943
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%123447
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333323%130602
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123317
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113302
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%122980
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%122971
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134016
Lost TowerShadowBlade332423%113724
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132013
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131221
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131086
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%133550
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%131627
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132134
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%197882
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%198333
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%131865
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%133435
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131175
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%186450
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48140
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16753
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48019
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16693
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16724
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4602
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23485
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9790
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17826
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2854
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19083
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14677
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3763
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13178
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10112
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14796
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6512
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30578
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30336
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30730
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56176
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38628
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48251
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133328
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175972
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266763%123994
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield266693%78229
AtlansBahamutLight Saber266463%131865
AtlansBahamutWind Armor265593%64335
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe265513%69420
AtlansBahamutLight Spear265143%131305
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264973%123447
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264833%131175
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves264743%64560
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants264473%68859
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor264353%123400
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander264173%64796
AtlansBahamutTower Shield264093%132549
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots263863%64684
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263853%132134
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves263743%131502
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263743%123317
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263713%131627
AtlansBahamutBlade263273%113724
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff263123%131221
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants263013%78224
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262973%113302
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants262723%131086
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth262463%122980
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow262443%64675
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots262003%131910
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice261983%69100
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261803%122971
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm261553%132013
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask261543%64178
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind260673%130602
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20380%48140
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219890%5393
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219510%5548
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19500%48019
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615360%16724
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010790%6323
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310150%4602
AtlansBahamutRena +39560%23485
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19470%4313
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6440%17826
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5560%10898
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5290%19083
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5260%2854
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4930%14677
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4920%1262
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4740%13178
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4160%14796
AtlansBahamutImp2180%6512
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64796
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47454
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38165
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42703
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36154
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%109256
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%176411
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%153265
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%158363
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197636%174393
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%152658
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%108650
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%121689
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%174348
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%176301
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195906%174332
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%152753
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%175972
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%174856
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%108495
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%108588
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%101278
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48019
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48140
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8448
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8498
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9233
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2971
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23485
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17826
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10898
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1261
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1383
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1352
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14677
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10112
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13178
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1410
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19083
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14796
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6512
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16724
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14677
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48019
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8448
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48140
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8498
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%173258
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2909
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1595
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1038
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1336
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1118
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%947
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2009
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1631
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10898
AtlansHydraRena +310%23485
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%204239
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%192633
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%192633
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108588
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101278
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%191546
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%121689
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%158363
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%191650
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%153265
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%109256
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%190241
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21216%173258
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108495
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%152753
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21066%152658
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108650
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8498
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48140
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48019
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8448
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17826
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23485
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13178
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2971
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9233
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1352
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19083
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1261
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1410
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1383
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4199
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10112
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6512
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14796
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14677
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6504
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6684
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%121689
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108588
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%109256
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%176411
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101278
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108650
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%153265
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%152753
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108495
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%158363
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175972
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%152658
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%176301
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%173258
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48019
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48140
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8448
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8498
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2971
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9233
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23485
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13178
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1383
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17826
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10112
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10898
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1410
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1261
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19083
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14677
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14796
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1352
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6504
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6684
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6512
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38387
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56176
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38357
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14796
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127370
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129310
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131627
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123994
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198329
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%199170
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131502
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131086
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%134025
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134169
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113724
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198365
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131175
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131865
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%134016
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132134
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122971
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78224
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198333
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123447
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123317
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198943
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132968
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113302
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133435
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78229
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130602
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131910
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131221
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197882
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132013
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131305
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133550
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133021
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123400
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122980
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132549
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48019
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48140
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16753
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16693
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16724
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17826
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23485
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4602
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4313
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13178
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14796
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10112
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19083
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14677
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2854
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6512
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68104%133021
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134016
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%132968
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134025
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134169
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133550
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133435
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69420
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123400
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130602
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131175
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69100
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132549
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68859
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%131865
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%122980
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132134
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113302
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123317
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131502
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78229
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%123994
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131627
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132013
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123447
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131221
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131305
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%131910
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131086
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78224
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113724
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48173%122971
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48140
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48019
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5548
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5393
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16724
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17826
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4313
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6323
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4602
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23485
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13178
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14677
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1262
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2854
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14796
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10898
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19083
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10112
AtlansVeparImp840%6512
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16753
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16693
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119589
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89921
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89874
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118493
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131398
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90031
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90123
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79215
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155540
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149680
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78978
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89825
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176967
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76507
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78306
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155871
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176185
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17826
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6684
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6504
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1038
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48140
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14677
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13178
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1763
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4199
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23485
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14796
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260755%191650
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260755%204239
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants260745%191546
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves260515%201936
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259635%190241
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259575%203972
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star259525%153265
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection259495%192633
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259275%152753
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258865%155540
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258835%204131
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow258285%173258
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves258075%119589
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257785%149680
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257525%152658
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield257375%155871
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow257025%202783
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots256325%118493
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11590%48019
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511210%6684
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11170%48140
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510850%6504
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6310%17826
TarkanBloody wolRena +36260%23485
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36110%2971
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55810%9233
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4260%13178
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3150%14677
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3140%4199
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3010%19083
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1595
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2890%14796
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2009
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10112
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6512
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3295
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3182
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89874
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6607
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71426
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6493
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71645
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78978
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71073
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71697
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89921
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90123
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77445
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79215
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48019
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76507
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71341
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71353
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14796
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17826
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71719
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155089%176967
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150779%176185
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150209%131398
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86915%192633
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86515%204131
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86255%155540
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86235%118493
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85955%191546
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85925%149680
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85875%119589
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85365%203972
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85325%202783
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85225%204239
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85175%155871
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85175%201936
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84625%190241
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84195%191650
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48140
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6504
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6684
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48019
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17826
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13178
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9233
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23485
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1838
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19083
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4199
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2009
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6512
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14796
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1336
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14677
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1631
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1595
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10112
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3295
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star465747%153265
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword465687%204239
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection465637%192633
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves464687%191650
TarkanMutantElemental Shield463867%152658
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter463777%204131
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves463346%201936
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots463336%203972
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow463246%173258
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog463206%121689
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants462966%191546
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves462386%190241
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow461806%202783
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask461006%152753
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor460496%158363
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417780%8498
TarkanMutantDevils Key17280%48140
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16780%48019
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416230%8448
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58810%9233
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38410%2971
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8050%17826
TarkanMutantRena +38030%23485
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5910%13178
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4520%1261
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4300%14677
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4290%4199
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4250%19083
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4250%14796
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3950%10112
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3900%2009
TarkanMutantImp2920%6512
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6684
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6504
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%158123
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151602
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176185
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%202783
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149680
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%204131
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119589
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155871
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118493
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%203972
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89825
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90123
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76507
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176967
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89874
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155540
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131398
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89921
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%204239
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%201936
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90031
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6684
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48140
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6504
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48019
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17826
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13178
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9233
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23485
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%947
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1118
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1595
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1336
TarkanTantalosImp150%6512
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4199
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14677
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19083
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1631
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14796
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10112
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1838
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1038
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14677
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1763
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48140
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6504
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6684
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48019
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1038
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%854
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2909
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1118
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%155871
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2277%155540
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%173258
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2227%204239
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%204131
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%203972
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%153265
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%202783
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2056%149680
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%191546
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%191650
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%192633
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%152753
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%152658
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14677
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19083
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%190241
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10112
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4199
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%201936
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2909
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48140
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8448
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48019
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%674
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2971
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23485
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13178
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6504
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1631
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6684
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8498
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17826
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9233
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2009
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3821%131175
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3791%132134
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3751%133021
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198333
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3671%198365
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131627
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%134025
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3591%133521
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3571%131221
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151594
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3551%134169
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3551%133435
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%130602
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3541%133444
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3541%151602
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3531%134016
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3511%133595
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3511%151689
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3511%197882
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%131502
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3491%198943
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3481%131086
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131865
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3451%131910
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3441%133328
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3431%199170
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3411%133550
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%132013
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3401%151818
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132968
9Blood SoldLight Spear3331%131305
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132549
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3191%186450
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3121%198329
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14677
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless880%19083
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1790%2909
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10112
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4199
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16753
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48019
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48140
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%674
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16693
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16724
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9790
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5305
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23485
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17826
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13178
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2754
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2854
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3763
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10898
9Blood SoldImp50%6512
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14796
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2220%152658
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2180%152753
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%192633
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2060%155540
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2040%204131
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%203972
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%204239
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149680
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155871
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%153265
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%173258
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1910%191546
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119589
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%191650
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%202783
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14677
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2909
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%190241
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10112
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118493
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19083
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%201936
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6504
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6684
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4199
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%674
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48140
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9233
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48019
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1595
9Bloody wolRena +330%23485
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17826
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14796
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1631
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2971
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3182
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2009
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13178
9Bloody wolImp10%6512
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47025
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48103
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47484
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47267
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47295
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47454
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47773
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47288
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48140
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47400
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47094
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37142
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50363
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36456
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38165
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42633
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42716
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37466
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43206
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42747
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50636
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36154
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45265
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42898
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50783
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56176
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37178
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37359
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50179
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42703
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38005
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50803
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14677
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19083
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10112
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2909
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4199
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48019
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7022
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48140
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6852
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7258
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%674
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6323
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23485
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17826
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4313
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14796
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13178
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%917
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10898
9Cursed LicImp40%6512
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151818
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151602
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%157029
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%181019
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183715
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133595
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198333
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151689
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181963
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182781
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133550
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%199170
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%158123
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%183125
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197882
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133021
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%157327
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133521
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198365
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151594
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155958
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186450
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134169
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132968
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134025
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198329
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133328
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198943
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133444
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133435
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183772
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182484
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134016
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14677
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19083
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10112
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2909
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16693
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4199
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16753
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48019
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48140
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16724
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23485
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5305
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%674
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17826
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10898
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9790
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3763
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2754
9Cursed WizImp70%6512
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14796
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13178
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37178
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42633
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48103
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50783
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48404
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48207
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43206
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39634
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48251
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42747
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47773
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56176
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48140
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48017
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50363
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48097
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50179
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37359
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50636
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42716
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42703
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36456
9CyclopsGladius6641%50803
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38165
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42898
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45265
9CyclopsSpear6561%38005
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36154
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37466
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48417
9CyclopsFlail6311%37142
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19083
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14677
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2909
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10112
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4199
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6852
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7022
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7258
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48019
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48140
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%674
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4313
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6323
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10898
9CyclopsRena +3240%23485
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%885
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17826
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13178
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%917
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14796
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6512
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5100%131627
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%131086
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4920%197882
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4840%134025
9Dark KnighLight Saber4810%131865
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4790%130602
9Dark KnighTower Shield4780%132549
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4770%123317
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4760%151594
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%131910
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4720%151602
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4690%122980
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4680%198943
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4660%122971
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4650%132968
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4650%131221
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4590%134169
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4550%151818
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123400
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%198333
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4480%151689
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4480%186450
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4480%134016
9Dark KnighBerdysh4470%123447
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4460%132134
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4450%131175
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4410%198365
9Dark KnighLight Spear4410%131305
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4400%132013
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4400%199170
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4310%133550
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4310%123994
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4310%198329
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4310%133021
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4270%131502
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4160%133435
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1690%14677
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19083
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1080%10112
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2909
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%48019
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4199
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16693
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48140
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16753
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%674
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16724
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4602
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23485
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9790
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10898
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17826
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2854
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13178
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3763
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14796
9Dark KnighImp50%6512
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182781
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133550
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186450
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%181019
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151594
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197882
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198329
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155958
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174856
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182484
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133595
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%157327
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%157029
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133328
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%158123
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181963
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%183125
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183772
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183715
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151689
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132968
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133521
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198365
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%199170
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151818
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%174393
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%174348
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%174332
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151602
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198333
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133021
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133444
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198943
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14677
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19083
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10112
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2909
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4199
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48019
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16753
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16693
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48140
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16724
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%674
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9790
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23485
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17826
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5305
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10898
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14796
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3763
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13178
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2754
9Dark SkullImp20%6512
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3610%151689
9Death CowBattle Scepter3530%182781
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%197882
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198333
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%181019
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133521
9Death CowLarkan Axe3330%199170
9Death CowDragon Helm3330%176411
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%198329
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%174348
9Death CowDragon Pants3300%174856
9Death CowGuardian Armor3270%175972
9Death CowSilver Bow3270%174393
9Death CowGiant Sword3250%155958
9Death CowLegendary Pants3240%183772
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%176301
9Death CowLegendary Armor3190%174332
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151818
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%133444
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3170%133595
9Death CowRing of Magic3170%186450
9Death CowGuardian Helm3170%183715
9Death CowPlate Armor3150%151594
9Death CowGuardian Boots3100%157327
9Death CowGuardian Pants3090%183125
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%198365
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3080%133328
9Death CowGorgon Staff3070%158123
9Death CowDragon Boots3050%181963
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151602
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2970%198943
9Death CowDragon Gloves2900%157029
9Death CowBronze Shield2660%182484
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1170%14677
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19083
9Death CowJewel of Soul770%10112
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2909
9Death CowJewel of Life480%4199
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16693
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48019
9Death CowDevils Key250%48140
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16753
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%674
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16724
9Death CowRena +3130%23485
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9790
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3763
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5305
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17826
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10898
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14796
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2754
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8448
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13178
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8498
9Death CowImp20%6512
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108588
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%183125
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%109256
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182781
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%174348
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%158363
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183715
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181963
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2909
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108495
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108650
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%174393
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14677
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%174332
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8448
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182484
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%176301
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183772
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%181019
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175972
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%176411
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19083
9Death KnigLightning Sword6840%101278
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%157029
9Death KnigDragon Shield6650%108495
9Death KnigDragon Boots6620%181963
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183715
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108650
9Death KnigGiant Sword6540%155958
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%157327
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%182781
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6470%183772
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182484
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%176411
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%109256
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%158363
9Death KnigSilver Bow6290%174393
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%176301
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%183125
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6260%181019
9Death KnigHelical Sword6240%174348
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6170%108588
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%158123
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174856
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%174332
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175972
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14677
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19083
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2909
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10112
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4199
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48019
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8498
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%674
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48140
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8448
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10898
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9233
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23485
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17826
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1383
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13178
9Death KnigImp110%6512
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9790
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1410
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1352
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14796
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4710%191546
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4650%153265
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4560%191650
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4520%152753
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4400%121689
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4380%173258
9Death TreeElemental Shield4350%152658
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%158363
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4280%202783
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%204131
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4210%192633
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%203972
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%204239
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14677
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19083
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%190241
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%201936
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2909
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10112
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4199
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%48019
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9233
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8448
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8498
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2971
9Death TreeRena +380%23485
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48140
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1261
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%674
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13178
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17826
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14796
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2009
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6684
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181963
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%176301
9DevilBronze Shield70%182484
9DevilDragon Pants60%174856
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133595
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175972
9DevilGuardian Boots50%157327
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133444
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182781
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108588
9DevilDragon Gloves50%157029
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%174348
9DevilSilver Bow40%174393
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183772
9DevilGreat Scythe40%181019
9DevilDragon Helm40%176411
9DevilDragon Shield30%108495
9DevilGorgon Staff30%158123
9DevilGiant Sword20%155958
9DevilGuardian Pants20%183125
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133328
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108650
9DevilLegendary Armor20%174332
9DevilDragon Armor20%109256
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133521
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8498
9DevilJewel of Creation10%674
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10898
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14677
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89874
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119589
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131398
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71341
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78978
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89921
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176185
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176967
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149680
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76507
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90123
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79215
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78306
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71073
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77445
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19083
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14677
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48019
9DrakanDevils Key20%48140
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89825
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10112
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1838
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6504
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1336
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4199
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%674
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118493
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%972
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2909
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90031
9DrakanRena +310%23485
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6684
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1763
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71719
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155540
9GhostScale Pants30%43206
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64675
9GhostFlail20%37142
9GhostScale Armor20%48140
9GhostSpear20%38005
9GhostWind Boots10%45265
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2909
9GhostGiant Trident10%47295
9GhostFalcon10%38165
9GhostRing of Fire10%47288
9GhostElven Axe10%42898
9GhostScale Boots10%37178
9GhostWind Pants10%47400
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64560
9GhostPlate Shield10%42716
9GhostScale Gloves10%37466
9GhostScale Helm10%42747
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47484
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64796
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47773
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47094
9Great BahaDragon Shield7230%108495
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7110%176301
9Great BahaElemental Shield6950%152658
9Great BahaDragon Armor6890%109256
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6820%175972
9Great BahaDragon Pants6790%174856
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%152753
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6650%108588
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6580%153265
9Great BahaLightning Sword6540%101278
9Great BahaDragon Helm6510%176411
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6490%158363
9Great BahaHelical Sword6460%174348
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%174393
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6420%108650
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%121689
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6270%174332
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14677
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19083
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10112
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2909
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4199
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48140
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8498
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8448
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48019
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%674
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2971
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9233
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13178
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17826
9Great BahaRena +390%23485
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1410
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1352
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1261
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14796
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1383
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10898
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6512
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64796
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48103
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122971
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47773
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47267
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69420
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123447
9Hell HoundBlade130%113724
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123994
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64684
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47025
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123400
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78224
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48140
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47400
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64335
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47484
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47288
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47094
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68859
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69100
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123317
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64560
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64675
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45265
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64178
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113302
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14677
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47454
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78229
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122980
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47295
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19083
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2909
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10112
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%674
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48019
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5548
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5393
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1262
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47267
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132013
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113724
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64796
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64178
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78229
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123317
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47484
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122971
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132134
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131910
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122980
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64335
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64684
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47400
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113302
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132549
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47025
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123994
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69420
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69100
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68859
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64560
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64675
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131865
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123400
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123447
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78224
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47094
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47454
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47295
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47288
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14677
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19083
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10112
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2909
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4199
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%674
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5548
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5393
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16724
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48019
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4313
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48140
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6323
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23485
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4602
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2854
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17826
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10898
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1262
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14796
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13178
9Hell SpideImp30%6512
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131398
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176185
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176967
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%202783
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%203972
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%191650
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155540
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155871
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%192633
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119589
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%191546
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%204131
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%204239
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149680
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14677
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10112
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19083
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118493
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48019
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%190241
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2909
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%674
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2009
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%201936
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13178
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48140
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4199
9Iron WheelRena +310%23485
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6684
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1838
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17826
9LichPad Helm160%22048
9LichLeather Gloves150%30794
9LichVine Pants120%30642
9LichPad Gloves120%32963
9LichKris110%25954
9LichHorn Shield110%29288
9LichKite Shield110%30336
9LichLeather Pants100%30762
9LichSmall Shield100%32948
9LichSword of Assassin100%30198
9LichVine Boots90%22021
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30517
9LichBuckler90%25878
9LichBone Gloves80%30337
9LichLeather Armor80%29401
9LichPendant of Fire80%30578
9LichPad Boots80%30822
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30036
9LichMorning Star70%30342
9LichBronze Boots70%30172
9LichSilk Gloves70%30301
9LichDouble Axe70%30309
9LichShort Sword60%32692
9LichVine Helm60%26188
9LichMace60%21770
9LichCrossbow60%30932
9LichVine Gloves50%30805
9LichPad Pants50%30730
9LichVine Armor50%29915
9LichRapier50%29233
9LichBronze Gloves50%30475
9LichBow50%30606
9LichHand Axe50%31003
9LichLeather Helm40%26188
9LichSkull Staff30%25880
9LichLeather Boots30%22125
9LichPad Armor20%30272
9LichDevils Key20%48140
9LichBox of Luck +110%2909
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14677
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6852
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7022
9LichBlood Bone +110%7258
9LichDevils Eye10%48019
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%202783
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%153265
9MutantElemental Shield3070%152658
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%121689
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%191546
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%204131
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%191650
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%192633
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%203972
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%158363
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%152753
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%204239
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%173258
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14677
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%201936
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19083
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10112
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2909
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%190241
9MutantJewel of Life170%4199
9MutantJewel of Creation110%674
9MutantDevils Eye90%48019
9MutantDevils Key70%48140
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2009
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2971
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8448
9MutantRena +350%23485
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8498
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9233
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17826
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6504
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1261
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14796
9MutantImp20%6512
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13178
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%157029
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%157327
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%183125
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151818
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%174332
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186450
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%174348
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%181019
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151602
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183772
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133521
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182484
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%158123
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175972
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183715
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181963
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%174393
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155958
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174856
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151689
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133328
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%176301
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151594
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%176411
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133595
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182781
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133444
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14677
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19083
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10112
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2909
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%674
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48019
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4199
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10898
9Necron3Devils Key230%48140
9Necron3Rena +3210%23485
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16693
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16753
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16724
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9790
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5305
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8448
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2754
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17826
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8498
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14796
9Necron3Imp20%6512
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13178
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108650
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3550%131175
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%198943
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3290%183715
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3260%183772
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3230%157327
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3190%131502
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3160%151818
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3160%134016
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3120%157029
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3090%134169
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3080%134025
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3070%131086
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151689
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3050%133444
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3020%151602
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%198329
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133595
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2960%131305
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133021
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%133435
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133521
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2920%186450
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2920%130602
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%151594
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%198365
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2860%131627
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2850%199170
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155958
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2850%158123
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133328
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2810%132968
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2790%133550
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%131221
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197882
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%198333
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14677
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19083
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1640%2909
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10112
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4199
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16753
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%674
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48140
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16693
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48019
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5305
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16724
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10898
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9790
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23485
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14796
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17826
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2754
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3763
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13178
9Orc ArcherImp10%6512
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42747
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64675
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47025
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64178
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47454
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43206
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47295
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47773
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48103
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48140
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37359
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64335
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38165
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64684
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47267
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47094
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47288
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45265
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37178
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64796
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37466
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47484
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47400
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42633
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42703
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42716
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38005
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42898
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37142
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64560
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14677
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19083
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2909
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10112
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5393
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4199
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5548
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48019
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16724
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48140
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%674
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4313
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23485
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6323
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10898
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6512
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13178
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14796
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17826
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131910
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131865
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123400
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132968
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134025
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133021
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198329
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131086
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198943
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132013
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131627
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197882
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133435
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131175
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123994
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131502
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78229
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133550
9Poison BulBlade1330%113724
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134016
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198365
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132134
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198333
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123447
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122980
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%199170
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123317
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134169
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122971
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113302
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132549
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131221
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131305
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130602
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78224
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14677
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19083
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2909
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10112
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48019
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4199
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16753
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16693
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48140
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16724
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4602
9Poison BulRena +370%23485
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%674
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4313
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17826
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14796
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13178
9Poison BulImp10%6512
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1640%130602
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131305
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134016
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134025
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131910
9Poison ShaTower Shield1520%132549
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131627
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197882
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1460%198333
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%186450
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151594
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132134
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131086
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%199170
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1410%132013
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%133444
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198365
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133435
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%151818
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131865
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1380%133521
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133021
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198329
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1360%133550
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151602
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1330%131221
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1320%131175
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%198943
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133595
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1280%132968
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131502
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%134169
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133328
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1140%151689
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14677
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19083
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10112
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2909
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%674
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16693
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48019
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48140
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16724
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4199
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9790
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5305
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2854
9Poison ShaRena +350%23485
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17826
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2754
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10898
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16753
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13178
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6512
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14796
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131175
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132134
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133550
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122980
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132549
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133435
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198333
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131627
9ShadowBlade1510%113724
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198329
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198943
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122971
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123994
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132013
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130602
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134016
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133021
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123447
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131865
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132968
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198365
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134025
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131502
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131086
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131305
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131910
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123400
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%199170
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186450
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113302
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197882
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134169
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131221
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123317
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14677
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19083
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2909
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10112
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48019
9ShadowDevils Key130%48140
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16753
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16724
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4199
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16693
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9790
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4602
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%674
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17826
9ShadowRena +330%23485
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13178
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2854
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6512
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3763
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14796
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%176411
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108650
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108588
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%121689
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%101278
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%152753
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%152658
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108495
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175972
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%109256
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%173258
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%176301
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%153265
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%158363
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14677
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10112
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19083
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2909
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4199
9Silver ValRena +3130%23485
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48140
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8448
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8498
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48019
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%674
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1352
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14796
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2971
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6504
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1261
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6684
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9233
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10898
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13178
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1383
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1410
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6512
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17826
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47094
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38165
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47773
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48103
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64675
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47025
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47484
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42747
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48140
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42898
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47454
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42703
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47295
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64560
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69100
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64684
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68859
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42633
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47288
9Skeleton ASpear160%38005
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43206
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64178
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64335
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47267
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64796
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45265
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42716
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69420
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19083
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10112
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14677
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5548
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4199
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2909
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23485
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48019
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71697
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90123
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71645
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76507
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6577
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89825
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71719
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90031
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78306
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79215
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89874
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77445
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71341
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%78978
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71426
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89921
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71073
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%71353
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6607
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6493
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6414
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14796
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4199
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48140
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13178
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6512
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19083
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17826
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3182
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48019
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1038
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%201936
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155540
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%192633
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%190241
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149680
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%204239
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%152753
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%191546
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%202783
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155871
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%152658
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%153265
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%204131
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%191650
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%173258
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%203972
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48140
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%48019
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6684
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6504
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23485
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9233
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2971
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17826
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13178
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8498
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8448
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1595
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2009
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1631
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19083
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4199
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10112
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14796
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14677
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6512
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133444
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9790
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176967
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89874
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%90123
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%77445
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149680
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89825
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%71073
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76507
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78978
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131398
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71341
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%90031
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118493
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79215
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119589
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71719
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78306
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89921
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176185
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48019
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6684
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48140
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6504
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1838
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9233
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14677
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17826
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23485
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6577
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6414
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23125
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6607
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48140
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%204239
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%176185
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%204131
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%173258
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149680
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%203972
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119589
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%176967
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%190241
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%191650
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%192633
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%201936
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155871
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%191546
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118493
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155540
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%202783
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%48140
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%48019
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6684
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6504
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23485
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9233
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17826
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10112
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2009
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13178
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1838
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14677
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1631
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1595
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4199
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19083
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14796
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6512
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3182
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3295
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133444
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9790
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2971
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6493
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves133%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm123%77445
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71353
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71719
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6414
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71341
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71426
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6607
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%71073
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6577
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71645
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71697
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves62%23125
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48140
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3295
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14796
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14677
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6684
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2909
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48019
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6504
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48140
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3182
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79555%203972
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79555%118493
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79275%131398
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79145%155871
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79025%176185
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78645%202783
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78625%89874
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%90123
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78565%204131
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119589
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78095%89825
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78015%149680
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77985%204239
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77735%89921
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77725%90031
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77465%155540
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77425%176967
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77345%201936
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48019
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48140
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6504
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6684
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23485
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9233
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17826
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14677
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1595
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19083
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1631
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2009
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13178
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1838
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1336
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10112
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1118
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14796
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1038
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4199
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6512
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133444
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3295
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3182
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2971
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43206
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64796
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64335
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64684
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38165
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47484
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64178
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64675
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69420
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47400
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42898
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47288
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42747
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78224
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64560
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47295
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47400
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64684
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47267
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78224
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64178
11Dark SkullBlade670%113724
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68859
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47484
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64675
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131910
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132549
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123400
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64796
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131865
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113302
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64560
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132013
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123447
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122971
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122980
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123317
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47454
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64335
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78229
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47025
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132134
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47288
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69100
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123994
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69420
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47094
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5393
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2909
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16724
11Dark SkullRena +310%23485
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5548
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122980
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131627
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123447
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131221
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68859
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131175
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132013
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134016
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134169
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123994
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131305
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132549
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78224
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69100
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131086
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130602
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132134
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133435
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123317
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123400
11Giant OgreBlade240%113724
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78229
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113302
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134025
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122971
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131865
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69420
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131502
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131910
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5393
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2909
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48019
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131910
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133021
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132013
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131086
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133521
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134016
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134025
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198329
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133444
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131502
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133328
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131865
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133595
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198943
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198333
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151602
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134169
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197882
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131175
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151594
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151818
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131221
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132968
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%199170
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198365
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131627
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132134
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132549
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133435
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186450
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133550
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130602
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131305
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151689
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19083
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3763
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78229
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47773
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47454
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64178
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68859
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42703
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64796
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69100
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64684
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113302
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47025
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69420
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64675
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47484
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42747
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113724
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64560
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47295
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47094
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48140
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47267
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48103
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47288
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42633
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47400
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123447
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78224
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45265
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64335
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42898
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2909
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48019
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5393
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48140
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23485
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5548
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4313
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16724
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1262
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6323
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17826
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14677
11Orc ArcherImp10%6512
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13178
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19083
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47484
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48103
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42703
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42898
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42716
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48140
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47773
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64178
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47025
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64796
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42633
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37359
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37178
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47454
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47295
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64560
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47400
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45265
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37142
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47094
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42747
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64335
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38165
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64675
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47288
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38005
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37466
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43206
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47267
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64684
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48140
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16724
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2909
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23485
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48019
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17826
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5548
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14796
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13178
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5393
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4313
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6323
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6512
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186450
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131221
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132134
11Red SkeletBlade341%113724
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132013
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122980
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198333
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133550
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131627
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133021
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122971
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123400
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131175
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130602
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132549
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197882
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134016
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131865
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131502
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%199170
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123994
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198365
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134025
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132968
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123447
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131086
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113302
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134169
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123317
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133435
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131305
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131910
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198329
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198943
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16724
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2909
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134169
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151594
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151818
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197882
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133550
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130602
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131627
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198943
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131086
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132968
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131305
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198329
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133021
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131502
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151602
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131175
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198365
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198333
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134025
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133435
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131221
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151689
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123400
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186450
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%199170
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134016
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%157327
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122980
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183715
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131910
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132013
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183772
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%158123
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123317
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133328
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122971
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123994
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133521
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133595
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133444
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155958
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131865
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132549
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132134
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%157029
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10898
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19083
12Chief SkelRena +310%23485
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48019
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2909
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16724
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131502
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183715
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133595
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151818
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151602
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%199170
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198333
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%174332
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133021
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155958
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174856
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186450
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133444
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%158123
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183772
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132968
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%174348
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%181019
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151689
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133521
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133328
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%157327
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133550
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%183125
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197882
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198329
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%157029
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182781
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151594
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%174393
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181963
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198365
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198943
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182484
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16693
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2909
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48019
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48140
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10898
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175972
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%176411
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108495
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133521
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%183125
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133328
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183772
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133444
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%174393
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%176301
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%181019
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101278
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108650
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182781
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%157327
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155958
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%157029
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181963
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133595
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%109256
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183715
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%158123
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108588
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%174348
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182484
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%174332
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174856
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8448
12Giant OgreRena +310%23485
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13178
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16753
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2909
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17826
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%158363
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%152658
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%173258
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%152753
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%121689
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108588
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%153265
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108650
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108495
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%109256
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101278
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151594
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131086
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198333
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133595
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133435
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134169
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151818
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198329
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131305
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151689
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%199170
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183715
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183772
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198365
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131502
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%157029
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186450
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130602
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131221
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131627
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133328
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198943
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155958
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133021
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133444
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%158123
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133521
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132968
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134016
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151602
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%157327
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131175
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133550
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134025
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197882
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2909
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48019
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16693
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10898
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48140
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16724
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13178
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17826
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23485
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16753
12Orc ArcherImp40%6512
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19083
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3763
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9790
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10112
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5305
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186450
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123317
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133021
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133435
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197882
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151594
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132013
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131865
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134016
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198329
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131086
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122971
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123400
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122980
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198365
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133550
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131221
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151689
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132134
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198333
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123994
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132549
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131502
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134025
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198943
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131175
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132968
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%199170
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130602
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151602
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134169
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131627
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131305
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151818
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131910
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2909
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48019
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48140
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16753
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23485
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9790
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16693
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16724
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10112
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4602
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17826
12Orc WarrioImp20%6512
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3763
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10898
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19083
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14796
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14677
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13178
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%183125
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%176411
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%176301
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%174348
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175972
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%181019
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182484
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183772
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%121689
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101278
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%109256
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174856
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%174332
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%174393
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183715
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108588
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108495
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181963
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%158363
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108650
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182781
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2909
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16724
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48140
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9233
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%183125
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183772
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182781
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%157029
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133444
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%174393
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%157327
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%174348
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%181019
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133521
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183715
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182484
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108650
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155958
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133595
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181963
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108588
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108495
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%158123
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%176411
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%174332
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%109256
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174856
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133328
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%176301
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198365
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133550
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151602
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151689
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198333
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151594
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175972
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132968
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133021
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151818
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186450
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198943
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198329
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%199170
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197882
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14677
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108588
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%174332
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%152753
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108650
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%152658
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%121689
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%109256
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174856
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108495
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%158363
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%174393
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175972
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%176411
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%176301
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%153265
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%174348
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101278
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48019
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17826
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8498
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19083
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1410
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8448
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2909
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1352
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48140
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%153265
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108650
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%152658
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%173258
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%109256
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%158363
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101278
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%192633
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%152753
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%191650
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%191546
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108588
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108495
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%190241
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%121689
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48140
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6684
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10112
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2909
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176185
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%202783
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%201936
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176967
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118493
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%191650
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%190241
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119589
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%191546
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%204131
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149680
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%203972
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%204239
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155540
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%192633
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155871
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%173258
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2909
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17826
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%109256
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181963
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133444
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108650
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%157029
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%174348
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174856
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182484
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%158123
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133521
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133595
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155958
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%174332
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%176301
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183772
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108495
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108588
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133328
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%176411
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175972
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%157327
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%181019
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101278
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%183125
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182781
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%174393
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183715
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2909
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17826
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48019
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8498
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10112
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48140
13Orc ArcherImp80%6512
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9233
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9790
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13178
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23485
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10898
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8448
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1410
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19083
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1352
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1383
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14677
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14796
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181963
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155958
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133521
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133328
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%183125
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186450
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198333
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%174348
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133595
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151818
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182781
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133021
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183772
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174856
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%174393
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%158123
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%157029
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132968
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133444
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151689
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%199170
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183715
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%174332
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198329
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198943
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%157327
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151594
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197882
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151602
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%181019
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182484
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133550
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198365
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2909
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48019
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17826
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16693
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16753
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10898
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48140
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13178
13Orc WarrioImp70%6512
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16724
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9790
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2754
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23485
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19083
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14677
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5305
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10112
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155871
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%201936
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%121689
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%203972
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%152658
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%204131
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%173258
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%192633
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%204239
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%202783
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155540
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%191546
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%153265
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%152753
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%190241
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%191650
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6684
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2909
13Red SkeletRena +310%23485
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19083
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108495
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%152753
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%121689
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%153265
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%173258
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%109256
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%158363
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182781
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108588
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183715
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%152658
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181963
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108650
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%181019
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%183125
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%174393
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%176411
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%176301
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%191546
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%192633
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155871
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%191650
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%173258
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155540
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%153265
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%203972
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149680
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%201936
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%204239
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%152658
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%190241
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%204131
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%152753
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%202783
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2909
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48019
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2971
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4199
14Dark SkullRena +310%23485
14Dark SkullImp10%6512
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17826
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6684
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13178
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%201936
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176967
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%204131
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%191546
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%191650
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%190241
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155540
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%192633
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176185
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149680
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%173258
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%203972
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%204239
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155871
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119589
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%202783
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118493
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3295
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10112
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14677
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13178
14Giant OgreImp10%6512
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48019
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6684
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89921
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149680
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78978
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119589
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155540
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176185
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76507
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79215
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118493
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89874
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90123
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90031
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155871
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89825
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131398
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176967
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78306
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9233
14Magic SkelRena +310%23485
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2909
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108588
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108495
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%153265
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%158363
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%173258
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108650
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%152753
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101278
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%121689
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%109256
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%152658
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2909
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17826
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48019
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13178
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48140
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8498
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2971
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1352
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23485
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9233
14Orc ArcherImp70%6512
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14677
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8448
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1261
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6504
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1383
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1410
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19083
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10112
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14796
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6684
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%174332
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183715
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%181019
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181963
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108495
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183772
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108588
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182484
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108650
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%174393
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174856
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%176411
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101278
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%109256
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182781
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%158363
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%174348
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%183125
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%176301
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175972
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%121689
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2909
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8498
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9233
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48019
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1410
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9790
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13178
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23485
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1352
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8448
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19083
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48140
14Orc WarrioImp30%6512
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1383
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1261
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10898
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17826
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10112
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14677
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14796
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%204239
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118493
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%201936
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%202783
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176967
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149680
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89825
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90031
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%204131
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131398
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90123
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89921
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%203972
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119589
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155540
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155871
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89874
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176185
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2909
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1038
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6504
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%192633
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%191546
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108650
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%173258
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%203972
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%204131
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108495
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108588
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%152753
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%153265
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155540
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%152658
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%109256
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149680
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%191650
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%190241
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3081%131398
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%176967
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2951%176185
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155540
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%191546
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149680
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%190241
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119589
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%192633
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%203972
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1520%118493
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1520%201936
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%155871
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%204239
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%202783
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%204131
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1380%191650
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48019
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3182
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2909
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13178
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6504
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6684
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48140
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17826
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
15Dark SkullRena +310%23485
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131398
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118493
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176967
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90031
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90123
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89825
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149680
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78978
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78306
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%89874
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155540
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89921
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155871
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176185
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77445
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119589
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79215
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76507
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3182
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1763
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48140
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17826
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6684
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6577
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves421%71426
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6493
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71353
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89825
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71719
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90031
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89874
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76507
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89921
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77445
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131398
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79215
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71073
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71697
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71645
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90123
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78306
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71341
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78978
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%153265
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%204131
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%203972
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155871
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%152753
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%173258
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%191546
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12871%204239
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%202783
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%190241
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%191650
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%192633
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149680
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%201936
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%152658
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155540
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2909
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17826
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48019
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48140
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2971
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23485
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13178
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1595
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8448
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6504
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6684
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8498
15Orc ArcherImp20%6512
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19083
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9233
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10112
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14796
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2009
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4199
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14677
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8711%108495
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%173258
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8321%108588
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%121689
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%101278
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8171%152753
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8141%109256
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%190241
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7991%108650
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%152658
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%158363
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7851%153265
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7851%192633
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%191650
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7701%191546
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2909
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48140
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2971
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17826
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8448
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48019
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13178
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23485
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19083
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9233
15Orc WarrioImp30%6512
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6684
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10112
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6504
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1352
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8498
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1261
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14677
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14796
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90123
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118493
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79215
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%71073
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176185
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89874
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%78978
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm501%90031
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76507
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89921
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71719
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71341
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77445
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%89825
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71697
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119589
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131398
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%176967
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%71645
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78306
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48019
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13178
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6504
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89874
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176185
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78978
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119589
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90031
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71341
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78306
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90123
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89825
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176967
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79215
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71073
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131398
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149680
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118493
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71719
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76507
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89921
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77445
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14796
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48140
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17826
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48019
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6504
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2909
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6577
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6493
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71426
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71353
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90123
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77445
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89921
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89874
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79215
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78306
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71719
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71697
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131398
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78978
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71073
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89825
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71645
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76507
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90031
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71341
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17826
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1763
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2909
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19083
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48140
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14677
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10112
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23125
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6414
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6493
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71353
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6607
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6577
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71426
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9233
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3295
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89825
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%204131
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%192633
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%203972
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%190241
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149680
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90031
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%191650
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%202783
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155871
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118493
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%201936
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%204239
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131398
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%191546
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119589
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155540
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176185
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176967
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2909
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13178
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17826
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6504
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23485
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6684
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14677
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48019
16Orc ArcherImp50%6512
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48140
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9233
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2009
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4199
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14796
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1336
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19083
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1838
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133444
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%192633
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%190241
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%152753
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119589
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%201936
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149680
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%202783
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%152658
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155871
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%204131
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118493
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%203972
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%191650
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%191546
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%204239
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%153265
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%173258
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155540
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2909
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17826
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6504
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48140
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6684
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48019
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9233
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23485
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2971
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2009
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14677
16Orc WarrioImp20%6512
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13178
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1595
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14796
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19083
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71426
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6577
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71645
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79215
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71719
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71341
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77445
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6607
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76507
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6493
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71353
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6414
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78306
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71697
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71073
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23125
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78978
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48140
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17826
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48019
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6577
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71426
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131398
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6493
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71353
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79215
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71719
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71341
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77445
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89921
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78978
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71073
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90123
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78306
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90031
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76507
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71697
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71645
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89825
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89874
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48140
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89921
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78306
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6493
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78978
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71426
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71697
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79215
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71353
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90123
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6577
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71341
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77445
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76507
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71645
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6607
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89874
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71719
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71073
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6607
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23125
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17826
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71073
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77445
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118493
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176185
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90123
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78306
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90031
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119589
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78978
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79215
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89921
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89825
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131398
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71341
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76507
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71719
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71645
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89874
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176967
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71697
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2909
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6684
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17826
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1763
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9233
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23485
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1838
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6504
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48019
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13178
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48140
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19083
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4199
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14796
17Orc ArcherImp10%6512
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14677
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118493
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77445
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149680
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176967
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78306
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79215
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176185
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78978
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89921
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90123
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89825
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76507
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119589
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155871
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155540
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89874
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90031
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131398
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2909
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13178
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17826
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48019
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6684
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48140
17Orc WarrioImp30%6512
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133444
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%947
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6504
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14796
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23485
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1038
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1763
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4199
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9233
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19083
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6607
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6414
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71353
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71645
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71426
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23125
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6493
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6577
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71697
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17826
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2909
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30309
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30301
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30517
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30337
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39220
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29288
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30342
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26188
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29915
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25878
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30730
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29401
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21770
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26188
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30036
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30198
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30172
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25880
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30336
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30762
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38278
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30578
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38832
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30475
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38511
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38357
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30642
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38387
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29233
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39020
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38628
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30272
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38867
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25954
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39634
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30606
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6852
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7258
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7022
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48019
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2909
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6323
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48140
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14796
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23485
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%498
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14677
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13178
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29915
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30578
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30198
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56176
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38357
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38867
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30336
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30337
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29401
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50783
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50363
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30301
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38511
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39020
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30342
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48097
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30172
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48251
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38832
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38278
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30517
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38628
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30309
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48017
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39634
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30272
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50636
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36154
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50803
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50179
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48417
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30475
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39220
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48207
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30036
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36456
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48404
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38387
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7258
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2909
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48140
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7022
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48019
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%885
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%917
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38628
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30475
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48404
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38387
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48097
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48207
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38005
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30578
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38832
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38867
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56176
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48417
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50783
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39220
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48251
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37359
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50803
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50636
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37178
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30301
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50179
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37142
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37466
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48017
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36456
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30309
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38165
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38357
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38278
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36154
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39634
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39020
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30342
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50363
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38511
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30337
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30517
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48140
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7258
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6852
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48019
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2909
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7022
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%917
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6323
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47773
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64560
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42898
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37142
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42716
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64684
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47400
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42633
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48103
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48140
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45265
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37359
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38165
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47484
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64335
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42703
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47025
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43206
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47267
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37178
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64675
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47295
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42747
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47094
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47454
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47288
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38005
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64796
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64178
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37466
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2909
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16724
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48140
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48019
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5548
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5393
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4313
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13178
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17826
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6323
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23485
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19083
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14796
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10898
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14677
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134025
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%158123
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151818
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133595
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151602
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198333
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134016
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131175
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197882
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133550
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47773
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48251
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50363
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37466
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48017
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48140
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50783
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45265
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48103
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48207
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37142
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56176
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36154
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50179
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50636
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37359
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42703
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37178
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48097
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42716
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42633
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48417
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39634
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50803
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43206
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38005
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42747
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42898
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36456
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38165
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48404
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48140
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2909
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7022
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6852
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48019
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7258
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4313
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10898
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17826
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13178
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19083
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%885
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23485
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14677
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%917
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6323
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14796
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30198
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48097
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30172
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48207
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39020
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30309
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29233
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39634
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30336
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29915
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30036
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48251
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48417
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38357
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38832
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30337
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30301
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29288
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38511
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39220
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30762
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38628
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56176
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30578
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30606
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38278
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30642
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30342
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30517
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48404
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29401
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30730
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48017
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38867
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38387
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30475
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30272
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6852
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7022
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48019
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48140
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23485
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6323
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7258
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14677
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123994
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64796
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123317
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47400
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122971
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47454
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78229
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64178
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132013
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78224
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64335
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113724
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64684
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132549
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69420
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64675
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47267
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47295
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47484
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68859
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131865
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131910
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69100
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132134
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64560
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113302
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47288
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123400
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123447
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122980
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47025
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5548
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48019
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14677
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5393
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48140
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4602
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6323
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2909
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10898
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16724
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23485
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19083
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4313
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17826
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1262
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13178
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2854
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14796
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45265
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48140
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64335
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36154
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42898
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37178
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43206
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47773
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42703
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47094
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47267
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64560
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37466
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37142
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36456
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64178
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47288
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64796
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37359
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42633
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64675
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64684
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47484
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42747
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38165
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47454
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38005
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47400
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42716
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48103
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47295
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47025
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48019
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48140
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5393
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5548
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7022
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7258
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23485
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16724
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4313
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6852
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2909
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10898
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14677
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19083
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6323
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47454
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42747
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47288
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78224
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113724
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64796
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64560
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64675
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69420
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47400
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123447
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47025
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42703
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69100
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68859
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113302
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47295
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48140
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47267
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47773
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42898
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64684
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64335
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42633
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45265
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78229
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64178
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47094
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47484
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48103
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48140
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16724
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1262
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23485
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10898
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5548
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64560
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132549
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113724
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69420
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47288
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68859
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%131865
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64178
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64796
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64335
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123447
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132013
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%123994
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132134
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47295
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123400
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%122980
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47267
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64684
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%122971
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69100
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78229
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47400
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47094
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47454
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131910
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47484
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47025
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78224
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113302
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64675
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123317
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4602
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4313
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6323
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%198365
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%151594
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%151818
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%151602
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123317
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131086
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%131502
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134169
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%131627
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%131910
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131221
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131175
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%198329
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%198333
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%132549
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%130602
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%123994
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%197882
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132134
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%133435
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%186450
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131305
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%151689
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%132968
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134025
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%123447
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%133550
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123400
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133021
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132013
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%122971
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%131865
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%122980
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%199170
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%198943
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134016
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16693
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48140
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48019
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16724
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2909
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16753
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4602
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9790
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2854
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10898
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17826
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14677
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19083
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23485
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13178
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14796
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%174348
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%176411
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101278
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%158363
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%183125
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%181019
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131086
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123447
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133435
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%122980
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130602
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113724
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78224
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69100
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123317
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113302
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%131627
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%131910
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%122971
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134169
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132134
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%131865
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131221
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131502
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134016
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134025
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123400
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78229
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69420
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131175
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132013
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132549
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131305
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68859
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%123994
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48140
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5393
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2909
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48019
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5548
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16724
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4313
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6323
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23485
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4602
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17826
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10898
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2854
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19083
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14677
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13178
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6512
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1262
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14796
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42747
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47295
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64684
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64560
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47267
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38165
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47400
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64335
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48140
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69420
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48103
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47773
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43206
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47454
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69100
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64178
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47025
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64796
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38005
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47288
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42716
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42898
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42633
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64675
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68859
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47094
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47484
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42703
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45265
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5548
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48019
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4313
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48140
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10898
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6323
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19083
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23485
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131221
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131502
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186450
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%157029
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151689
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151602
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131627
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197882
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198329
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198333
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133328
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%158123
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134025
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%199170
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133595
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151818
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155958
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198943
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133021
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133444
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198365
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132968
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130602
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131175
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133521
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183772
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131086
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151594
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%157327
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183715
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131305
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133435
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133550
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134016
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134169
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48140
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16693
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48019
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16753
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16724
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10898
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9790
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23485
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2909
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5305
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19083
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2754
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14796
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10112
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14677
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3763
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17826
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13178
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123994
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132549
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131086
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198365
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134016
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198943
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198333
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113724
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133021
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78224
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132968
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123447
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132013
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122980
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%199170
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131221
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131175
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134169
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123400
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197882
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132134
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133550
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133435
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131865
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123317
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78229
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134025
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131502
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198329
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131627
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113302
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131305
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122971
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130602
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131910
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48019
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16693
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2909
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16753
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48140
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16724
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4313
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17826
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13178
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23485
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4602
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19083
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2854
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14677
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10112
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14796
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6512
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132549
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134025
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133444
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198365
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131086
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186450
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151594
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131865
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131221
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%199170
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130602
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151818
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131910
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198333
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151689
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131305
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131175
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133595
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198943
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133328
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132968
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198329
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133521
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133550
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151602
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131502
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132013
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134016
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131627
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133021
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132134
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197882
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133435
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134169
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48019
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48140
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23485
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9790
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16753
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14677
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16693
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134016
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%199170
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%151602
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134169
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131305
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133328
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131221
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%151689
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131502
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131086
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183715
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198365
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%158123
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198943
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132968
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198333
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130602
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134025
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151818
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151594
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131175
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133021
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%157327
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155958
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133444
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133595
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%157029
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197882
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131627
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198329
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133521
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183772
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133435
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186450
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133550
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16753
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16693
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5305
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48019
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16724
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9790
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48140
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14677
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10112
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17826
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23485
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3763
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14796
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19083
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2754
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183772
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%157327
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108588
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%158363
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155958
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%174393
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%183125
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174856
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%176301
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%181019
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182484
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101278
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%176411
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108650
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%158123
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%109256
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%157029
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%121689
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183715
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182781
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181963
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%174348
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175972
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108495
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%174332
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8498
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48140
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2909
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8448
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48019
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9233
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9790
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23485
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19083
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10898
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17826
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10112
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6512
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1383
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1410
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14796
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14677
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1352
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13178
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149680
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%204131
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155871
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89825
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2909
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%191546
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155540
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118493
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%191650
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176185
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%192633
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182781
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174856
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151594
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%174332
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155958
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182484
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%158123
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133444
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151689
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%176411
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%183125
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186450
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%157029
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151602
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151818
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181963
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183715
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133328
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175972
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%181019
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133521
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183772
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%157327
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%174348
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%176301
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133595
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%174393
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16693
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48140
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48019
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16753
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10898
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16724
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17826
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2909
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5305
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13178
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9790
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23485
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14796
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14677
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6512
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10112
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19083
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2754
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8498
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8448
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131865
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198329
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186450
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123400
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131086
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131627
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123317
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132134
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132968
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198333
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134016
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123994
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132549
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134025
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122980
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123447
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122971
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132013
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131502
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130602
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%199170
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134169
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131305
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131910
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133021
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198365
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151602
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131221
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131175
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151594
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133435
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197882
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151818
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133550
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151689
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198943
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16724
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2909
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16753
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48140
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16693
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4602
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48019
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19083
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23485
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17826
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2854
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14796
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10112
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9790
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3763
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14677
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13178
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6512
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10898
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%152753
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101278
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%121689
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%109256
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108650
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108495
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%152658
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108588
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%158363
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%173258
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%153265
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48019
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2971
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2909
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23485
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48140
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9233
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8448
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1410
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8498
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14677
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19083
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1383
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6684
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10112
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6504
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1352
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14796
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13178
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6512
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17826
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1261
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183772
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25424%158123
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108588
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25154%174332
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25024%158363
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25014%176301
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25004%174348
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174856
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175972
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24764%157029
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24634%109256
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%101278
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108650
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155958
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24374%181963
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%174393
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183715
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%183125
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%176411
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24104%108495
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%182484
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%157327
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24024%182781
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%181019
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%48019
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%48140
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8498
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2909
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8448
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17826
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9790
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23485
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9233
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10898
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13178
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14677
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1410
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10112
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1352
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14796
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1383
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6512
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19083
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133328
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134169
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%153265
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%190241
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%152658
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2201%101278
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2191%108650
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2131%108495
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2101%191650
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%109256
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2091%152753
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%173258
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%121689
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%191546
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%158363
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%108588
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%192633
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6684
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6504
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1261
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48140
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48019
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2909
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1410
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2971
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10112
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23485
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1383
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9233
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14677
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19083
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1352
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%153265
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%192633
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%121689
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%202783
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%173258
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%201936
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%203972
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%191650
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%191546
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%204131
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%152658
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%190241
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%152753
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%155871
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%155540
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%204239
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48019
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48140
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2971
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8448
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8498
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13178
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23485
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2909
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17826
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14796
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14677
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9233
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1631
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1595
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2009
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19083
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4199
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6512
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6504
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6684
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10112
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1261
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155871
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118493
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%204239
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155540
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131398
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%202783
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%203972
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176185
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90031
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176967
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89874
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%204131
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89921
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90123
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119589
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%89825
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149680
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%201936
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76507
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48140
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9233
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23485
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48019
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6504
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1838
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2909
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1336
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17826
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6512
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13178
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6684
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1631
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14677
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3182
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14796
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3295
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19083
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10112
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1038
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%192633
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119589
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%190241
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%203972
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%191546
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%176967
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%202783
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155540
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176185
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%204131
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%173258
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118493
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%204239
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%191650
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149680
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%201936
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%155871
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48019
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48140
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6684
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6504
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2909
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17826
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23485
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9233
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13178
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14796
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1838
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2009
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1595
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14677
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1631
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10112
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19083
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4199
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6512
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3295
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3182
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38824%108588
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38573%152658
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves38403%176301
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask38283%152753
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor38263%174332
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star38053%153265
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37823%174856
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37723%158363
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37693%108650
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37673%109256
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37653%176411
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37543%174348
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow37283%174393
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor37243%175972
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield37153%108495
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog37063%121689
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36863%101278
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8448
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1540%48019
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41460%8498
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1430%48140
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11280%2909
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23485
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9233
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3720%2971
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel540%13178
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos520%14677
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17826
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life490%1383
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless430%19083
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash420%1352
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration400%1261
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10112
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10898
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14796
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1410
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp220%6512
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71341
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79215
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71426
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131398
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90031
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76507
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78978
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78306
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71645
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71353
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71719
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89825
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77445
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90123
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176185
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176967
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71697
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89921
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89874
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71073
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3295
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48019
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23485
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9233
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6684
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17826
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48140
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3182
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14796
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13178
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%854
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1118
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14677
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%176967
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155540
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176185
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%191650
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%173258
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%201936
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%204131
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%191546
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%203972
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149680
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119589
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%202783
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%192633
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118493
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155871
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%204239
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%190241
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6504
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48140
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6684
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48019
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2909
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9233
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14677
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23485
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1838
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10112
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1595
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17826
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4199
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19083
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13178
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1631
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14796
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2009
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6512
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3182
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3295
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186450
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131305
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155540
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%131398
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90031
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77445
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%89874
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79215
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89921
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90123
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%78978
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118493
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176185
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119589
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89825
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78306
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155871
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149680
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76507
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176967
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48019
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48140
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6684
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6504
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2909
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23485
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17826
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9233
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1038
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1118
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1838
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1763
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13178
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10112
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19083
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4199
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%947
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14796
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14677
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%972
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1336
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6512
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3295
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3182
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1011
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71719
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78306
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71353
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71073
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79215
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71341
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%89874
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%89921
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71697
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%176967
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131398
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76507
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%78978
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90031
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176185
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90123
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71645
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77445
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%89825
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71426
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6504
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48019
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48140
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17826
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13178
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3182
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2909
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19083
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14677
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4199
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3295
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1763
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23485
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10112
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14796
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9233
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1838
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%854
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1336
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6607
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6414
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6493
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71426
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71697
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71645
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6577
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71353
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23125
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48019
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23485
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5461
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5331
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5476
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6577
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71341
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78978
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71719
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6414
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77445
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89921
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71426
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71353
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90123
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6607
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71073
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79215
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71645
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71697
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6493
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76507
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89874
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78306
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48019
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48140
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3182
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3295
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2909
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9233
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23485
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4199
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10112
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%854
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14677
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%947
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13178
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19083
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6512
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14796
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17826
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155871
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149680
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176185
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118493
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%204131
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%201936
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155540
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131398
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%176967
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89825
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%204239
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%203972
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119589
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90123
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%89921
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%202783
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%90031
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%89874
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48019
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48140
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6504
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6684
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2909
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9233
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23485
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19083
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10112
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13178
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2009
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1838
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1118
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1038
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14796
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4199
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17826
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3295
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14677
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1631
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1595
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1336
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6512
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3182
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23125
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23125
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71426
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6607
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71697
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78978
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6414
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71353
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79215
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71341
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6493
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77445
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71645
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71073
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71719
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78306
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48019
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48140
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3295
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3182
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2909
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17826
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23485
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13178
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9233
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10112
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4199
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14677
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14796
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19083
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%854
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6512
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6493
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6607
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48019
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17826
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23125
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23102
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23125
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48019
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10112
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%972
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2909
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17826
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1011
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6512
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13178
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48140
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5476
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23102
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5357
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5261
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5319
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5331
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5461
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5035
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1011
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48019
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48140
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17826
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23485
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%972
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9233
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2909
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4199
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13178
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6512
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19083
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14677
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10112
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%674
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14796
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5319
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5461
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5331
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23102
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9233
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%972
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2909
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23125
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71645
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6414
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6493
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6607
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71426
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71353
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71697
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48019
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3182
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2909
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9233
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4199
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10112
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23485
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48140
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3295
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14796
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17826
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14677
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6512
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5476
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5357
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5461
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5261
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5035
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%40
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17826
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48019
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13178
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1011
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133021
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133435
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132013
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113724
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131221
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131175
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78224
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113302
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132134
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198333
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78229
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131502
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123400
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123994
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122971
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132968
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130602
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134016
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131627
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197882
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123317
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198365
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131910
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198943
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131086
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131305
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132549
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122980
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%198329
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134025
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133550
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123447
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%199170
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131865
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134169
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3987
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19083
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4313
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14796
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23485
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14677
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71073
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%89825
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78306
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71719
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71353
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78978
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71426
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89874
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77445
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89921
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76507
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4199
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19083
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3182
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155540
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%191546
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%204239
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149680
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%153265
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%202783
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%152658
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%152753
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%173258
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%192633
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%190241
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%191650
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155871
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%203972
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%201936
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%204131
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10112
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4199
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19083
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149680
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%176185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%78306
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131398
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76507
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89921
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78978
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89825
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89874
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90123
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118493
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119589
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155540
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19083
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10112
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13178
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48140
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4199
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17826
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5331
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23102
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5319
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4199
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10112
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19083
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48019
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%674
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%972
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%199170
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132134
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197882
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151602
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133435
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131502
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133021
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151594
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134016
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132013
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131086
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198365
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133444
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131175
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131221
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151818
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131627
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130602
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134169
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131305
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%132968
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198943
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133550
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131910
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133521
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134025
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132549
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186450
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151689
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133595
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198333
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19083
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10112
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16724
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48140
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5305
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10898
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5261
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5035
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5331
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5476
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5461
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5319
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5357
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48140
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4199
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13178
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%674
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3987
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19083
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%40
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48019
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78978
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%78306
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131398
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155540
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155871
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89825
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118493
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90031
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176185
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90123
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119589
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89921
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176967
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76507
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89874
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79215
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149680
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4199
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19083
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9233
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6512
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10112
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1763
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48140
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6607
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10112
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23125
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6414
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4199
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5476
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5261
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123994
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131305
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122971
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151689
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131086
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151818
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%132013
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131865
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133550
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131175
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151594
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123447
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133435
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198329
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151602
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131627
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198333
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132134
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122980
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197882
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134169
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%133021
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198365
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131221
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123400
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134016
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131502
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131910
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123317
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130602
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198943
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132549
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%134025
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19083
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132968
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%199170
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%186450
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10112
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48140
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9790
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48019
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23485
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10898
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4602
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17826
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16724
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13178
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%134025
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151594
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133595
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133444
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133550
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134169
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151689
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134016
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197882
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151818
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198333
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133435
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198365
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198329
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%181019
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186450
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182781
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%157327
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%183125
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%199170
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133021
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%157029
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%183715
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181963
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151602
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132968
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133328
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182484
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198943
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155958
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183772
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133521
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%158123
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16724
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48140
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10898
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16753
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16693
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23485
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19083
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6512
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14677
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10112
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131086
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%199170
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151689
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198943
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132968
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%158123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131305
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133521
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133021
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198333
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%151602
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%157327
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134025
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155958
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131627
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131502
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197882
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151818
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186450
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133435
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134016
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%183715
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133444
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131175
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130602
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183772
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%157029
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198365
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133550
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151594
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133595
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134169
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10112
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19083
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13178
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10898
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16693
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48140
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77445
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89874
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71426
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71353
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71073
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76507
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78306
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71697
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6607
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4199
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78978
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71719
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89921
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19083
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13178
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183715
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%174332
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182781
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%181019
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182484
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%158363
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%109256
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%158123
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183772
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101278
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108588
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%157327
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155958
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%157029
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%174393
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108495
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%174348
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175972
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%183125
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%121689
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%176301
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%181963
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%176411
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10112
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174856
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108650
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19083
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8448
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17826
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1383
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4199
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9790
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155958
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%183125
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198365
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%176301
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151602
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151818
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%181019
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%199170
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%174332
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183715
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198333
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133328
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%174348
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198329
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151689
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183772
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133595
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%157327
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133521
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181963
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174856
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%176411
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175972
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%158123
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186450
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198943
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%157029
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182484
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197882
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182781
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133444
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%174393
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151594
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19083
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48140
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16753
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13178
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16693
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108588
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181963
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183715
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%174348
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182781
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%121689
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183772
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%174332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%183125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%181019
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175972
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%174393
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%158363
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182484
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%109256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%176411
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101278
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%176301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19083
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48140
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8498
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10112
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%183125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%174332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182484
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101278
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155958
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%176301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%174348
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%158363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175972
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%158123
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108588
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%157029
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183772
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%157327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%174393
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182781
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%176411
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%109256
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183715
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%181019
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19083
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48140
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8448
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14796
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14677
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13178
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4199
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8498
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%192633
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%152753
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%191546
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%152658
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%158363
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%201936
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%204239
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%153265
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%121689
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%202783
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%191650
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%173258
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%203972
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%204131
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%190241
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8448
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10112
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48019
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8498
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17826
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23485
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19083
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4199
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14677
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2971
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%174332
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183715
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%157029
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181963
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%157327
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182484
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101278
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155958
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108495
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133595
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%158123
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175972
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183772
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%109256
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182781
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%183125
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133521
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174856
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%176411
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%176301
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133328
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133444
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%174348
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%174393
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%181019
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108650
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108588
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10112
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19083
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3987
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48140
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2754
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16753
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1383
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14796
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17826
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4199
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16724
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89825
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89874
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71073
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118493
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78306
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90031
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119589
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79215
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131398
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77445
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149680
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90123
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176185
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71719
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89874
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89921
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76507
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176967
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78978
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71341
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89825
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19083
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4199
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71341
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3182
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42703
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42898
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69420
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43206
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47484
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69100
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64796
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45265
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47454
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64560
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48103
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47400
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42747
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47773
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42633
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68859
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64335
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48140
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78224
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64178
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113302
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47295
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78229
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64684
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47267
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47288
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113724
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42716
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64675
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47025
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47094
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19083
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5548
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23485
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%674
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6414
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6607
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19083
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4199
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1011
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23485
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3182
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6512
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48019
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%192633
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%173258
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%204239
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%121689
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%191650
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155871
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%202783
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%153265
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%201936
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%152658
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%190241
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%204131
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155540
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%203972
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%191546
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%152753
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19083
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4199
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17826
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10112
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23125
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23102
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%674
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1011
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10112
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4199
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%972
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19083
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9233
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5357
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5461
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5476
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23102
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5319
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5331
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10112
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5261
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19083
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123447
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131086
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131305
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68859
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131627
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130602
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131910
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113302
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123994
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78224
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131865
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132134
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64675
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64684
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123317
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78229
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131175
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122971
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69420
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132549
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131502
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64796
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131221
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64335
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132013
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113724
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69100
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123400
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64560
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64178
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122980
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19083
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10112
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5548
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1262
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14677
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2909
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8498
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6414
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89825
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155540
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155871
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%201936
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118493
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%90031
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%202783
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89874
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89921
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149680
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119589
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%204131
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%203972
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176967
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131398
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176185
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%204239
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90123
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10112
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4199
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13178
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19083
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%176185
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%131398
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176967
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155540
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%192633
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%204131
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%191650
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%191546
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%201936
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%203972
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118493
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149680
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155871
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119589
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%190241
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%204239
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%202783
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10112
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19083
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6504
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4199
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17826
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14677
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23485
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48140
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76507
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90123
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77445
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78306
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71719
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6493
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6577
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71341
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71073
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6607
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71645
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71697
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4199
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71426
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78978
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89921
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89874
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71353
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%674
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3295
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6512
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19083
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10112
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79215
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108495
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%191546
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%152753
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%109256
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%121689
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%158363
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101278
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%152658
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108650
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%190241
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%173258
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108588
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%153265
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%192633
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%191650
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10112
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4199
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1261
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13178
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19083
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17826
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48140
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%203972
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155540
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%201936
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%191546
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%202783
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%204131
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%190241
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176185
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155871
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119589
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%192633
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%173258
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%204239
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149680
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%191650
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118493
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176967
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2009
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9233
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23485
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4199
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48140
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131305
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198333
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%199170
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130602
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131175
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131086
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134169
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133595
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198365
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151689
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131910
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%133021
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133550
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151602
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151594
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132013
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132134
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198329
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133521
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132968
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131865
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133328
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133444
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198943
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151818
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134025
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132549
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133435
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186450
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134016
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131627
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197882
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131502
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131221
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19083
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10112
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5305
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%204239
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%173258
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%204131
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155540
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149680
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%192633
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%191650
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176185
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%190241
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%203972
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%202783
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119589
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176967
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155871
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118493
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%201936
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%191546
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4199
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23485
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48019
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10112
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6504
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19083
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48140
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%181019
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186450
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155958
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182781
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133444
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%183125
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133595
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175972
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%158123
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151818
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183772
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%174348
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181963
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133328
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174856
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151594
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%157029
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151602
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182484
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%174332
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133521
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151689
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183715
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%174393
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%176301
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%176411
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%157327
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19083
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48019
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10112
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5305
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14796
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4199
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16724
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48140
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10898
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71426
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71697
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6607
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77445
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71073
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71719
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71353
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4199
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48140
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3295
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3182
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2909
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89825
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76507
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%176185
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90031
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119589
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176967
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%78306
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89921
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89874
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131398
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155871
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90123
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155540
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79215
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118493
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78978
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17826
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4199
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9233
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149680
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19083
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10112
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14677
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71353
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71426
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71697
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71719
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89874
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78978
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78306
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71073
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89825
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89921
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6607
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77445
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48140
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3295
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76507
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19083
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%203972
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%155871
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%204239
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131398
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89874
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%204131
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119589
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149680
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89921
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%202783
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118493
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90123
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90031
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155540
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176185
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89825
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4199
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%201936
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176967
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10112
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19083
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134016
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133021
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131627
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134025
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122971
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123447
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132134
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131175
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%199170
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131502
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%131910
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123400
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132549
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132968
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131305
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133435
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198365
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151602
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198329
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186450
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151594
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133550
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151689
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132013
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198333
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123994
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134169
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123317
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197882
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130602
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122980
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198943
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131865
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10112
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131221
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151818
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131086
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48019
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9790
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17826
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16693
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48140
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10898
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101278
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%176301
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108588
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%109256
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%121689
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%152753
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175972
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108495
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%173258
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108650
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%176411
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%158363
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%152658
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%153265
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19083
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10112
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3987
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2971
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1383
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8448
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8498
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17826
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48140
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%201936
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118493
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155540
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%204131
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176967
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119589
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89921
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89874
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%204239
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%202783
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155871
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90123
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89825
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90031
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149680
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%203972
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131398
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176185
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76507
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4199
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10112
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48140
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1595
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6504
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6684
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17826
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19083
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%71719
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6577
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23125
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6607
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71645
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71697
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71426
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71073
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6414
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6493
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71341
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71353
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19083
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4199
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10112
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17826
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9233
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64560
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69100
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64335
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43206
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47295
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64684
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47400
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47288
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47267
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47094
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42898
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64178
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113724
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47025
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47484
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113302
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48140
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42716
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42703
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47773
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42633
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64675
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78224
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78229
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64796
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69420
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42747
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45265
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68859
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48103
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47454
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19083
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5393
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10898
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48019
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17826
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3987
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16724
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4313
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14677
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48140
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6504
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6493
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76507
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90123
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71341
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78306
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79215
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6577
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6414
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78978
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71697
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71426
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10112
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%204131
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155871
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%191546
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%173258
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%203972
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%191650
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149680
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%192633
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%202783
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155540
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%152658
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%204239
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%153265
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%152753
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19083
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%190241
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14677
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2909
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48019
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48140
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4199
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%201936
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6684
32AlquamosRena +360%23485
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10112
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9233
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6504
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2971
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%674
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13178
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17826
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8448
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14796
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32AlquamosImp10%6512
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89921
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78306
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6493
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6577
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89874
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71341
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71645
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6414
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90123
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71697
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71426
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78978
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76507
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79215
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4199
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2909
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14677
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10112
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71353
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6607
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19083
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77445
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155871
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76507
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176185
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90123
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149680
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176967
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155540
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89874
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%204239
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131398
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119589
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89921
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%203972
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%202783
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19083
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%204131
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%201936
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4199
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14677
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118493
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89825
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2909
32Death CentDevils Key10%48140
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14796
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%674
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%947
32Death CentImp10%6512
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%203972
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155540
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%204239
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%155871
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%204131
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%192633
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%191546
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%173258
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119589
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149680
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%202783
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176185
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176967
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%191650
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118493
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%201936
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14677
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2909
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10112
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19083
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4199
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%190241
32Death RideDevils Key50%48140
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48019
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6684
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9233
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6504
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17826
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23485
32Death RideImp20%6512
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13178
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2009
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%674
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14796
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%155871
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%203972
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%191546
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149680
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%191650
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%204131
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119589
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%192633
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176967
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176185
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155540
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%204239
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%173258
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%202783
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14677
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10112
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%190241
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4199
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19083
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118493
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6684
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%201936
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9233
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2909
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13178
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6504
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14796
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%674
32Giant OgreRena +310%23485
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48140
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23125
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19083
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6493
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155540
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176967
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149680
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%191650
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%203972
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%202783
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%204239
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%191546
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119589
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%192633
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155871
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176185
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%173258
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118493
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14677
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%204131
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9233
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48140
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%190241
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4199
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19083
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%201936
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10112
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6684
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48019
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89874
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79215
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78306
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119589
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131398
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155871
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89921
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78978
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76507
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155540
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149680
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176967
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176185
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118493
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90123
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2909
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14677
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89825
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1118
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13178
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9233
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119589
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90123
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%202783
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176967
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%204239
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149680
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%204131
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131398
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155540
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%155871
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%203972
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176185
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89921
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89874
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14677
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19083
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4199
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48019
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89825
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2909
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%201936
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90031
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118493
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6504
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48140
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%674
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10112
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1336
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6684
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23485
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17826
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1631
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9233
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76507
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131398
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90123
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78306
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71697
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78978
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89921
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71341
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71426
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71645
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79215
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89874
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176967
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176185
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14677
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2909
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71353
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17826
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9233
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71073
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176185
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76507
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%203972
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%204239
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89874
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131398
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176967
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149680
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%204131
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%202783
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155540
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119589
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155871
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90123
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89921
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%201936
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14677
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2909
32TantalosDevils Key20%48140
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118493
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10112
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19083
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17826
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6684
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%674
32TantalosRena +310%23485
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6504
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90031
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89825
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4199
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1838
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5035
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5319
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5476
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5331
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5357
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5261
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5461
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23102
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%972
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5461
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5319
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5476
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5035
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5261
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23485
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants466312%5476
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor466112%5461
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots458811%5357
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor458011%5331
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade457811%23102
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask456911%5319
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm451211%5261
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants446811%5035
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1630%17826
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71290%1011
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1220%48019
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71190%972
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1080%48140
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel990%13178
AidaBloody OrcImp640%6512
AidaBloody OrcRena +3580%23485
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5580%9233
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless430%19083
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7380%40
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14677
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul310%10112
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation310%674
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life310%4199
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph300%14796
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5035
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5476
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5461
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5357
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5261
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48019
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17826
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13178
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131398
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119589
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89825
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90031
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155871
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89921
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155540
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78978
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76507
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176185
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118493
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79215
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%89874
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176967
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78306
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149680
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90123
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48140
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6684
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48019
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1763
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6504
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23485
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9233
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14677
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3295
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1631
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1838
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10112
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3182
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%947
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1038
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4199
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1336
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17826
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1595
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19083
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1118
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14796
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13178
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%204239
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119589
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%204131
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64536%176967
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%192633
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155871
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%202783
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%173258
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%203972
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118493
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%190241
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155540
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149680
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176185
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%191650
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%191546
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%201936
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48140
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48019
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6684
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6504
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9233
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23485
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3182
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3295
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19083
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2009
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1631
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17826
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14677
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1838
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4199
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10112
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1595
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14796
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13178
AidaDeath RideImp220%6512
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81206%192633
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80656%203972
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80166%191546
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79836%173258
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79586%152753
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79336%191650
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79306%190241
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79036%204131
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78766%121689
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78686%153265
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78356%158363
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77976%152658
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77906%202783
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77466%204239
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76716%201936
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%48140
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48019
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8448
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42250%8498
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23485
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9233
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2971
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17826
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14677
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19083
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4199
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13178
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1261
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10112
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2009
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6684
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14796
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6504
AidaDeath TreeImp260%6512
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%152658
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%204131
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%153265
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%191650
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%203972
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%190241
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%152753
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%202783
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155540
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%155871
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%204239
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%173258
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%192633
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%121689
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%201936
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%191546
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48019
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48140
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6504
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6684
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23485
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2971
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8448
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8498
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9233
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1631
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10112
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4199
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19083
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2009
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1595
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14677
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1261
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14796
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17826
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13178
AidaForest OrcImp110%6512
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37359
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64560
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42633
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30337
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127370
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129310
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71341
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71719
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6607
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71426
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71073
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71645
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78978
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6577
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78306
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76507
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23125
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77445
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71353
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79215
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71697
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6493
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6414
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48019
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3182
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48140
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3295
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%972
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1011
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9233
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%854
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17826
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14677
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4199
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10112
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23485
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13178
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19083
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14796
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48140
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71719
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71426
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4199
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71426
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71719
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48019
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5476
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5261
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5461
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5476
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5357
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23102
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5319
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5331
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5261
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1011
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%972
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2909
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17826
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48019
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13178
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14677
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48140
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19083
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4199
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10112
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6512
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14796
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5357
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5461
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23102
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5331
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5476
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5357
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5261
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5319
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5035
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6512
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48019
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14796
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1011
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%199170
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197882
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6512
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4199
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14677
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves659845%79215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants659795%71719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots659485%76507
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor658485%176967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves657225%71645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm657185%90123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots657185%71697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants657045%71353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction656765%89874
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow656665%78978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter656555%89921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves656175%71426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm655455%90031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots655235%176185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask654805%71341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm654235%77445
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor653795%131398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots653515%89825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves653455%71073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants653065%78306
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33420%48140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32950%48019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625210%3295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624220%3182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17400%17826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516690%9233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515920%1763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315300%23485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12630%13178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6684
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8510%1118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8500%14677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6504
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8340%947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08280%1318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8150%4199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8140%1336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8130%14796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8090%10112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8060%1838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7780%1038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7680%19083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7560%854
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6160%6512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%972
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4199
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14677
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10112
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6512
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6607
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71426
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71697
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%71353
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3295
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48140
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%854
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17826
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4199
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6512
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%203972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%204239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%202783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149680
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%204131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%201936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3182
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6512
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77445
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76507
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71719
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89874
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14796
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19083
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14677
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%854
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%90031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%77445
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%79215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%78306
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%131398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%176185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89874
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6684
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6504
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17826
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1336
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%972
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183772
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151594
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%131398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%176967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%176185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%191650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%203972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%204239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%192633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%190241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%201936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%202783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%191546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%204131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1595
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1838
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4199
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3182
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90123
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89825
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71426
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71719
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71353
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71341
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79215
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71697
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5461
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5357
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5035
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5261
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5331
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134016
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186450
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131086
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151602
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132013
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131305
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198365
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151594
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132968
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123994
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%199170
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132134
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131865
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133435
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131910
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131175
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133021
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198943
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122980
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133550
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131221
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122971
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123400
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197882
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131502
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123317
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131627
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198333
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134025
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123447
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130602
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151689
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198329
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134169
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151818
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132549
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16693
51Captain GrRena +380%23485
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48019
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10112
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13178
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48140
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14677
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16724
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14796
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16753
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2854
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19083
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9790
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3763
51Captain GrImp10%6512
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10898
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47094
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47773
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47295
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47484
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47025
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47288
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48140
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50783
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47267
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36154
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47400
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38005
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50363
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45265
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50179
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48103
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42703
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37359
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50636
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37466
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42633
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37142
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42716
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38165
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42898
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42747
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47454
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56176
51Cursed LicGladius910%50803
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37178
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36456
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43206
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17826
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6323
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7022
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48140
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48019
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7258
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6852
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14677
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%917
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6512
51Cursed LicRena +310%23485
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14796
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4313
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19083
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13178
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64335
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123447
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130602
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64684
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132549
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122980
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64560
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78229
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78224
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64796
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131305
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113302
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69100
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131865
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123400
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131627
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64675
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69420
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131910
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123994
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132013
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68859
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131502
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132134
51GrizzlyBlade822%113724
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123317
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131175
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122971
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64178
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131086
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131221
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5548
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5393
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48140
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19083
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4602
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13178
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48019
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16724
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10898
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17826
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1262
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6323
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23485
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14796
51GrizzlyImp10%6512
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4313
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30036
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30475
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30517
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30762
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30309
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48417
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48097
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48017
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29233
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30342
51Hideous RaBow1023%30606
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56176
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30198
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48251
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38832
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39220
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38511
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30337
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30172
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30336
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38387
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30642
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29401
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38867
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30301
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48207
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39634
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48404
51Hideous RaKatana912%38278
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29288
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30272
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29915
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38628
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30578
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38357
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30730
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39020
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48140
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7258
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7022
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6323
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6852
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48019
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%885
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14677
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17826
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14796
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13178
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10898
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23485
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30606
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32948
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29401
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129310
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29915
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22048
51Polluted BRapier1203%29233
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31003
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30642
51Polluted BKris1183%25954
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25880
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26188
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32963
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30794
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32692
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26188
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30730
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30272
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25878
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30762
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29288
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30805
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30036
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30342
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30475
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30336
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30172
51Polluted BMace1023%21770
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22021
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30822
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30578
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30932
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30517
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30198
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22125
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7258
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7022
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48140
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6852
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48019
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23485
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%498
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17826
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14677
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13178
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14796
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6323
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%363
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129310
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127370
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6852
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7022
51SpiderDevils Key70%48140
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48019
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7258
51SpiderRena +350%23485
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6323
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14796
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13178
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30822
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30805
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31003
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30932
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32948
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129310
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127370
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32963
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32692
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30794
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48019
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7022
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6852
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48140
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6323
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7258
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17826
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23485
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13178
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14796
51Strange RaImp10%6512
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10898
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47295
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69420
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113302
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45265
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64560
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47454
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47094
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42747
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47484
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69100
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47025
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68859
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47288
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64335
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64796
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48140
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78224
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42898
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64684
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47267
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47400
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64178
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48103
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42716
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42703
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42633
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47773
51Totem GoleBlade882%113724
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64675
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43206
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78229
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48140
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6323
51Totem GoleRena +350%23485
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19083
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4313
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16724
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5393
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1262
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5548
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17826
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48019
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14796
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10898
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13178
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14677
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30337
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50363
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37466
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48251
51WerewolfKatana1063%38278
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37178
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39220
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48417
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50636
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30475
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30578
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37359
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50783
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38867
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30301
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38387
51WerewolfHalberd933%56176
51WerewolfGladius933%50803
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48097
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%39020
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50179
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30342
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48404
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36154
51WerewolfSpear862%38005
51WerewolfFalcon852%38165
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48017
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38628
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38511
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30517
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38357
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30309
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48207
51WerewolfFlail782%37142
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36456
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38832
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39634
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7022
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6323
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7258
51WerewolfRena +360%23485
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%48019
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6852
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17826
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48140
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13178
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%917
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14677
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%885
51WerewolfImp20%6512
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10898
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14796
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6323
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19083
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4199
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10112
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14677
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29915
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129310
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64796
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45265
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64178
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131305
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198333
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133021
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133550
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131910
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131627
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131502
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132968
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123317
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%199170
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134025
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131175
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123994
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131221
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133435
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132013
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131086
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123400
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134016
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198329
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130602
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122971
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113724
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113302
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197882
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134169
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132549
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198365
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123447
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132134
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186450
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198943
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122980
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48140
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16753
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16693
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48019
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16724
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17826
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23485
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4602
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9790
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13178
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14677
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3763
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14796
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19083
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2854
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10112
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6512
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20423%900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%900