Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 43

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
nyncDW75
MileenaElf150
GrindelwarDW71
BellatrixElf69
ScorpiuDK151
SubZer0DW155
KitanaElf155
FutureDLDW173
LapsaME378
KingBomisBK336
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2912423%385098
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97838%30790
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97828%30778
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97718%32680
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%30993
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97458%129277
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96458%30807
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96358%30915
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32952
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96088%127331
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95818%32927
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7251
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48004
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7014
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2320%47862
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6846
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23431
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10874
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6316
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14757
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17745
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13113
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6480
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5207835%385098
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30915
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53804%32927
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53674%30778
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52994%22115
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22006
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52504%26177
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52474%32952
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26166
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52394%22026
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52244%30993
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52154%127331
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52094%25861
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30807
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51843%25861
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51833%129277
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51693%32680
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30790
LorenciaBull FightKris51203%25940
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7251
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%48004
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47862
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7014
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6846
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23431
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6316
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10874
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17745
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13113
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14757
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6480
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light133238%3958
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48169
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50310
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30308
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38784
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37117
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50722
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36134
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39168
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38145
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48321
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38349
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30270
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50127
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30252
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe602%30474
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star592%30305
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36430
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37150
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear572%37983
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50559
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38231
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48135
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48033
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48344
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39587
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37438
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38576
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30437
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm521%38319
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor511%37326
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56101
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50739
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47938
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30539
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38828
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%38972
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38472
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%385098
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48004
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47862
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6846
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13113
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7014
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10874
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6316
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7251
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14757
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23431
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17745
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2587100%3958
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1873633%57248
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%385098
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30240
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29881
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30305
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29367
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30138
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30167
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30007
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30993
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26177
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30696
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25861
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30807
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30607
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26166
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29256
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21764
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25940
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30790
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32927
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30915
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127331
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129277
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22026
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22006
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32952
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30738
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30778
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30566
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22115
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32680
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29209
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25861
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47862
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48004
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7251
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7014
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6846
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23431
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6316
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10874
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14640
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14757
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17745
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13113
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6480
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%385098
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42692
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64274
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64118
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47381
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47476
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%385098
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48442%30167
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38319
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48262%30738
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48132%30252
LorenciaGiantRapier47972%29209
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47912%30539
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47902%30305
LorenciaGiantKris47882%25940
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47882%26166
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47842%39168
LorenciaGiantKatana47752%38231
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47722%38576
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47562%38349
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47452%25861
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47382%30138
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47362%29256
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47352%30474
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47222%30308
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47102%30270
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26177
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47072%30607
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47052%38972
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46982%30437
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46912%38828
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46862%30305
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46852%30240
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46762%38472
LorenciaGiantBuckler46722%25861
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46672%39587
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46652%38784
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46632%29881
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46572%30007
LorenciaGiantBow46442%30566
LorenciaGiantMace46302%21764
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46242%30696
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45832%29367
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6846
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7251
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47862
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48004
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7014
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6316
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23431
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14640
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14757
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17745
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13113
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6480
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6316
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045928%385098
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30738
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30807
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129277
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26177
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127331
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22115
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30993
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40803%30696
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21764
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32927
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30790
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25861
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30915
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32952
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30566
LorenciaHoundRapier40473%29209
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26166
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29256
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32680
LorenciaHoundBuckler40153%25861
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30607
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25940
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22006
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22026
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30778
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48004
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7251
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6846
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47862
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6316
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23431
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10874
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17745
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14757
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13113
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6480
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%385098
LorenciaLichPad Pants20072%30696
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19952%30007
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30778
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30607
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25861
LorenciaLichBow19792%30566
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19692%30270
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26166
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29881
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30240
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32680
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30993
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32952
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19552%30539
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26177
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29209
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19432%32927
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30252
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19412%30167
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30305
LorenciaLichKris19382%25940
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22026
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30915
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30437
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30790
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19142%30474
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22115
LorenciaLichBuckler19092%25861
LorenciaLichKite Shield19062%30305
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18962%29256
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18842%30308
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18792%30738
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30138
LorenciaLichMace18682%21764
LorenciaLichPad Boots18602%30807
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22006
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18052%29367
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48004
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7014
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7251
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6846
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47862
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6316
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23431
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14640
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14757
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17745
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13113
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6480
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%385098
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30240
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38472
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30566
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30308
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30271%39168
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30738
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30231%38349
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30191%38576
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48033
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30437
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30607
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30474
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48135
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30539
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30696
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29881
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48321
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30270
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30252
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30138
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29256
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%30007
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30305
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48169
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38784
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47938
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30167
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30305
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29209
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56101
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38828
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39587
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38972
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38319
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38231
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29367
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7251
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47862
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%48004
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6846
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23431
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6316
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14640
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10874
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14757
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17745
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13113
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6480
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479825%129277
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417925%127331
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%385098
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7014
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48004
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6846
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47862
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7251
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23431
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6316
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14757
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13113
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17745
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6480
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless219533%19021
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123089
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64626
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131370
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123761
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%68993
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122717
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131657
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113585
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131747
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131890
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64623
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64729
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64118
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64493
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69308
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78087
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64274
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132309
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131068
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113158
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130327
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41213%123136
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%130916
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122701
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%131220
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130917
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130807
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123182
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131641
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68751
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%78079
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5390
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48004
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47862
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5541
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16705
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23431
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4305
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4583
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6316
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19021
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10874
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1259
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14640
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2848
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17745
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14757
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13113
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6480
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%385098
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50739
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38145
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48321
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45248
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36430
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48033
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48135
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42877
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42730
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42679
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42692
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56101
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37150
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48169
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42611
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43188
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36134
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48344
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37438
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47756
DungeonCyclopsSpear22122%37983
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50127
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37117
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50310
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39587
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50559
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47938
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48131
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50722
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37326
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48087
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47862
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6846
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7251
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48004
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4305
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23431
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10874
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6316
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%385098
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14640
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19021
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14757
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17745
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13113
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6480
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow214343%131890
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade213953%151234
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots213943%131370
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff213863%130917
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer213773%122701
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants213513%133285
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor213433%151268
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield212993%132309
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield212633%151336
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth212623%122717
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor212573%123761
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe212573%198742
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm212523%131747
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow212473%151435
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves212463%123089
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind212443%133746
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind212173%130327
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear212073%131068
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves211983%131220
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves211983%133159
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water211813%197488
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants211443%130807
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic211323%186069
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor211283%133903
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm211263%197932
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword211223%133759
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh211223%123182
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves211003%130916
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots210983%197965
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor210933%123136
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask210743%198546
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber210603%131641
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots210523%131657
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear210473%197953
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield210343%132814
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots209993%132729
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319100%16716
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18650%47862
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18520%48004
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318310%16661
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613990%16705
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39660%4583
DungeonDark KnighRena +39150%23431
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29030%9768
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6300%17745
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4990%19021
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4940%2848
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4790%14640
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4760%10874
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4630%13113
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4530%3756
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4410%10084
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3880%14757
DungeonDark KnighImp2460%6480
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64623
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47269
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64729
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42679
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48131
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47756
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42730
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38145
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37438
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47381
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42611
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47078
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64118
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37326
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64626
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47285
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43188
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47008
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37983
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36134
DungeonGhostWind Boots9323%45248
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64493
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36430
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48087
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37150
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47438
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64274
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47476
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42692
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47254
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37117
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42877
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47862
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48004
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5541
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5390
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16705
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7014
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23431
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4305
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7251
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6316
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10874
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14640
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19021
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6846
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17745
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13113
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14757
DungeonGhostImp40%6480
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%385098
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14640
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5541
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48004
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5390
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9768
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47862
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157601
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2896
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1259
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10874
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3756
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133759
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%183250
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133259
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133185
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16705
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151435
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120863%68993
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120313%47269
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64729
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119793%123182
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119723%123089
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119663%48131
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119653%47438
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64626
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64623
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119473%47254
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119393%64493
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119343%47381
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119123%122701
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119013%48087
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118903%123761
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118803%78087
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118763%78079
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118683%47078
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47008
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118563%64274
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118523%47756
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118473%69308
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118253%123136
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118153%47476
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68751
DungeonHell HoundBlade117993%113585
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117713%45248
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117553%47285
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117343%122717
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117203%64118
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113158
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5541
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48004
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%47862
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28700%5390
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16705
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23431
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6316
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4305
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17745
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13113
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1259
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10874
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19021
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14640
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14757
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6480
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64626
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122717
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17023%47476
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47254
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64118
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131657
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113158
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47269
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113585
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123761
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123136
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64623
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%131890
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64729
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69308
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47078
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47381
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47438
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64274
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123182
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132309
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131747
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%68993
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131641
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122701
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123089
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47285
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64493
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78087
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68751
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78079
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47008
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5541
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5390
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48004
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47862
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16705
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4305
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23431
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4583
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6316
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10874
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14640
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2848
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19021
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1259
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14757
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17745
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13113
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6480
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36430
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38972
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39587
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47938
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30252
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38145
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43188
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50127
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37117
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39168
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7533%48344
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50739
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38231
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38319
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37326
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37150
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37438
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30308
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48135
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48033
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50310
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56101
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7323%50722
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38472
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38349
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48321
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38576
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50559
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38828
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36134
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30270
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42692
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37983
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38784
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48169
DungeonLarvaApple1491%385098
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48004
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7251
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7014
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47862
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6846
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6316
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4305
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10874
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23431
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19021
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14640
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17745
DungeonLarvaImp80%6480
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14757
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13113
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131641
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131747
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64493
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64274
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123089
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113158
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131657
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64729
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78087
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130916
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132309
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64623
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131890
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123136
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122717
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130327
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69308
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131220
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68751
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113585
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131068
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130807
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122701
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64626
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131370
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78079
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123761
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68993
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123182
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130917
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64118
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5541
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47862
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120853%123182
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants120413%133285
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120363%130916
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119963%78087
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants119343%130807
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves119313%133159
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots119253%132729
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow119203%131890
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119003%197965
DungeonPoison BulBlade118993%113585
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118923%197932
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118883%131747
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118833%122701
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118773%131370
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118523%123136
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118513%130917
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118453%132309
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118433%197953
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm118383%113158
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword118303%133759
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves118283%131220
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118173%131641
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118083%122717
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118073%198742
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118033%123761
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117753%131068
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117583%198546
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor117303%133903
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield117223%78079
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind117173%133746
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117123%130327
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116763%131657
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116683%132814
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116673%123089
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water115453%197488
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310580%16661
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310380%16716
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9940%48004
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9850%47862
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67730%16705
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34930%4583
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14900%4305
DungeonPoison BulRena +34640%23431
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3200%17745
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2848
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10084
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2440%14640
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13113
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2230%19021
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2110%14757
DungeonPoison BulImp1320%6480
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48344
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38828
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30696
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30437
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38576
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47938
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30305
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30270
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30240
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30007
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29209
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48321
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30607
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38231
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30252
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30305
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38472
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39168
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39587
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38972
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38319
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30474
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48169
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30167
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56101
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29256
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30738
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38784
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48135
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48033
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30138
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38349
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30539
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29881
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30308
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30566
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29367
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%385098
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7251
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47862
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6846
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48004
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23431
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6316
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10874
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14640
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14757
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13113
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17745
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6480
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64729
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47476
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42679
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37983
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42730
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47285
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43188
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%47008
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48131
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47254
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42877
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64118
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48087
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47381
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47269
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64274
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44013%64493
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47438
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64623
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43893%64626
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%68993
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42611
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68751
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42692
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45248
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38145
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69308
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47078
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47756
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5390
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5541
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47862
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48004
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6316
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16705
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4305
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23431
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10874
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14640
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17745
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19021
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13113
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14757
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6480
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6846
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127331
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129277
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113585
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132309
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133746
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131747
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69308
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68751
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133159
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123761
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123089
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133759
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113158
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131068
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131370
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130916
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%78087
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%131890
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123136
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130917
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133903
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123182
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131641
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68993
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%131220
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130327
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130807
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131657
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122701
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78079
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122717
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5541
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47862
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48004
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16705
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5390
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4583
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4305
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23431
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1259
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10874
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19021
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6316
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2848
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14640
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14757
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13113
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6480
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17745
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42730
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37438
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48169
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94363%42877
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37326
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48135
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36430
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93923%50722
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38784
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42692
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38145
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38349
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50739
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37150
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43188
DeviasAssassinFlail93273%37117
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93003%38972
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39168
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38472
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42679
DeviasAssassinArquebus92823%50559
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48033
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38576
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38828
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56101
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48321
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47938
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37983
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48344
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50310
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38231
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91833%38319
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91753%42611
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39587
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50127
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36134
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14757
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7251
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47862
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%48004
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6846
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7014
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23431
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4305
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10874
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6316
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19021
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14640
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17745
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13113
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6480
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%385098
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30308
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1879333%57248
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128163%47438
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42877
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127893%43188
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127623%47381
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47078
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127563%64626
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47476
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64623
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127253%42611
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64493
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47285
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127203%69308
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64118
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126853%47269
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126813%45248
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48131
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64729
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113585
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126223%68751
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47254
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48087
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125513%47756
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%68993
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125143%113158
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125123%78079
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42679
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%78087
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124473%64274
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124143%47008
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123833%42730
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42692
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14757
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5541
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%48004
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5390
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47862
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16705
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10874
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4305
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23431
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6316
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1259
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19021
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2180%14640
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17745
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13113
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6480
DeviasElite YetiApple440%385098
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127331
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42692
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47008
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64118
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6316
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78633%48344
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78463%39168
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48169
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78083%38472
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77963%48321
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77803%38972
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77783%30474
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30270
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77743%37438
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77673%38349
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77653%30437
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77513%30539
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77483%38576
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77353%38319
DeviasHommerdKatana77193%38231
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77113%30305
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77083%50722
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76853%39587
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76833%48135
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76813%30252
DeviasHommerdSpear76813%37983
DeviasHommerdGladius76793%50739
DeviasHommerdArquebus76723%50559
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50127
DeviasHommerdFlail76643%37117
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48033
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76553%30308
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76513%36134
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76463%38828
DeviasHommerdFalcon76213%38145
DeviasHommerdHalberd76123%56101
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76053%37150
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76043%38784
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37326
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76023%47938
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75843%50310
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36430
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14757
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%48004
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7251
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47862
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16520%7014
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6846
DeviasHommerdApple5200%385098
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23431
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6316
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10874
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14640
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17745
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13113
DeviasHommerdImp610%6480
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36533%37326
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36323%30138
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38784
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35963%38972
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35903%38472
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35793%38231
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35733%39168
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35723%38319
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35693%30308
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50739
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%30007
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35353%36134
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35353%37117
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50722
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37438
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48321
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30474
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35132%30437
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35112%48344
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38349
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35072%30167
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35032%48135
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30270
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35012%39587
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50310
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34902%30539
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48033
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30305
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34852%47938
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34752%36430
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34732%38576
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34652%48169
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38828
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50127
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30252
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34502%37150
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34422%30305
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50559
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33802%56101
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14757
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6846
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7251
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47862
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48004
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7014
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23431
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6316
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10874
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17745
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14640
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13113
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%385098
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6480
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14640
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47862
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4305
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7251
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7014
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48004
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48169
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10874
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2896
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2848
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151435
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16705
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131068
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127331
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129277
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127331
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless225833%19021
DeviasWormTomahawk154427%48321
DeviasWormArquebus154137%50559
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48344
DeviasWormBronze Armor153727%47938
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153687%48033
DeviasWormGladius153157%50739
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50127
DeviasWormSilk Armor152687%50310
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152287%48169
DeviasWormHalberd152137%56101
DeviasWormSilk Pants151886%48135
DeviasWormBone Pants151666%50722
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38576
DeviasWormKatana23941%38231
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38828
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39587
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38784
DeviasWormBone Boots23581%38472
DeviasWormSilk Helm23561%38349
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39168
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38972
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38319
DeviasWormApple22981%385098
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30270
DeviasWormVine Armor11891%29881
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30240
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11871%30539
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30474
DeviasWormKite Shield11811%30305
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29367
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30252
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30308
DeviasWormRapier11711%29209
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29256
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30167
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30305
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30437
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%30007
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30138
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14757
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7014
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47862
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7251
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%48004
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6846
DeviasWormRena +33060%23431
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6316
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14640
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10874
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17745
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13113
DeviasWormImp390%6480
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127954%47285
DeviasYetiWind Helm127754%48087
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127514%47008
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126724%47476
DeviasYetiWind Pants126384%47381
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126234%47438
DeviasYetiScale Armor126064%48131
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125803%47078
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125683%47254
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125493%47756
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124903%47269
DeviasYetiBone Pants102303%50722
DeviasYetiArquebus101713%50559
DeviasYetiHalberd101513%56101
DeviasYetiSpear101323%37983
DeviasYetiWind Boots101273%45248
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37326
DeviasYetiGladius101043%50739
DeviasYetiFlail100873%37117
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100653%42679
DeviasYetiScale Boots100613%37150
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100453%36134
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100443%37438
DeviasYetiFalcon100393%38145
DeviasYetiElven Shield100373%36430
DeviasYetiElven Axe100313%42877
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100263%42611
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100073%42692
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100033%50310
DeviasYetiScale Pants99863%43188
DeviasYetiScale Helm99513%42730
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99363%50127
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11620%14757
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47862
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%48004
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6846
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7251
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7014
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23431
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4305
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6316
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17745
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10874
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14640
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19021
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13113
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%385098
DeviasYetiImp760%6480
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%385098
NoriaAgonBow15182%30566
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22006
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38828
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38319
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30539
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30308
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22026
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30437
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38576
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30607
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39168
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25861
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30167
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26166
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30305
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29256
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30696
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30240
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30474
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29367
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30138
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30252
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29881
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26177
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38972
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38784
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22115
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38349
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30738
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30270
NoriaAgonMace14112%21764
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29209
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25861
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38231
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38472
NoriaAgonKris14012%25940
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30007
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30305
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47862
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7014
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48004
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7251
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6846
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23431
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6316
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14640
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13113
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14757
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17745
NoriaAgonImp60%6480
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%385098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30240
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30566
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30738
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30696
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29367
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29256
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29881
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29209
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30607
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30993
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25861
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32927
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129277
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25940
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32680
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32952
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30807
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30790
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30915
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21764
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22006
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22115
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22026
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30778
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26177
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127331
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25861
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26166
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47862
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6846
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48004
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7251
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7014
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23431
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10874
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14640
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6316
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17745
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14757
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13113
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6480
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%385098
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9485%32952
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129277
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30915
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127331
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32927
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30807
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22006
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30778
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22115
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22026
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30993
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30790
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32680
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6846
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7251
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47862
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48004
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7014
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23431
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10874
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17745
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6316
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6480
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13113
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1971934%57248
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%385098
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30807
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25940
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32952
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30915
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22115
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22006
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30790
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30738
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22026
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26166
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30607
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21764
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32927
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129277
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26177
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127331
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32680
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30696
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30566
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30993
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30778
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25861
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25861
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6846
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47862
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7014
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48004
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23431
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6316
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10874
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14757
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13113
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6480
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17745
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%385098
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38972
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39168
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38784
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30308
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30539
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38828
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30252
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30437
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30305
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30270
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30474
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30790
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30138
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30696
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25861
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30993
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30607
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30915
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30167
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30738
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30305
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30807
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25940
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22115
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26166
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29256
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3552%30778
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22026
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30566
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30007
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30240
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22006
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25861
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29209
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29881
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29367
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26177
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21764
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7251
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7014
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47862
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48004
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6846
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23431
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6316
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14640
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17745
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13113
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14757
NoriaForest MonImp20%6480
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42611
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64623
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64729
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36134
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38145
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42730
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37438
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47008
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48087
NoriaGoblinApple582731%385098
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129277
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127331
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32952
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32927
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247513%32680
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48004
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6316
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7014
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47862
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7251
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6846
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23431
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14757
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10874
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17745
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13113
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6316
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%385098
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30138
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30305
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32952
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30474
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22115
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26177
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30778
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29209
NoriaHunterBow6913%30566
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30993
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30539
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29881
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22006
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30240
NoriaHunterMace6842%21764
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129277
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29367
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25861
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22026
NoriaHunterKris6712%25940
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30167
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30007
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30305
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26166
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30807
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32680
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30437
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30790
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30738
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30696
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29256
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30915
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30607
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32927
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25861
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48004
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47862
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6846
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7251
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23431
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10874
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14640
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6316
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14757
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17745
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6480
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13113
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39168
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29367
NoriaSkeletonApple10%385098
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30305
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30305
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158312%129277
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124312%127331
NoriaSpiderApple134005%385098
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6846
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7251
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7014
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47862
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48004
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23431
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6316
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17745
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13113
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14757
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6480
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%385098
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48135
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38828
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30474
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30539
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38576
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30305
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38784
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38972
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38472
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48321
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38319
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47938
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48344
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48033
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39587
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30308
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38231
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48169
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30437
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38349
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39168
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30270
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30252
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30007
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29367
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30566
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30240
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29256
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29881
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30738
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30167
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30607
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30305
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29209
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30138
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30696
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21764
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48004
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7014
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47862
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6846
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6316
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23431
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14640
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10874
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14757
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13113
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17745
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6480
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless229634%19021
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14640
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47862
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48004
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%120750
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16661
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2945
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16716
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2896
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10874
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2749
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1408
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3756
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1376
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1249
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1342
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100894
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8441
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9195
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108852
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%152225
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots316533%156812
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe315043%198742
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants314993%182615
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor314363%133903
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow314003%151435
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants313793%133082
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff313753%157601
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear313713%197953
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants313663%183250
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic313173%186069
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind312693%133746
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask312573%198546
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter312563%182298
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves312223%133364
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield312143%151336
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield311883%132814
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade311853%151234
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword311823%155531
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water311783%197488
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield311613%182011
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor311603%151268
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves311603%156509
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe311483%180529
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm311153%183207
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves310873%133159
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability310863%133185
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm310753%197932
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots310653%197965
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants310543%133285
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots310493%181417
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm310313%133259
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword310113%133759
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots306873%132729
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325460%16661
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24950%48004
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24870%47862
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324730%16716
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619060%16705
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413010%5295
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212850%9768
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312610%23431
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12440%10874
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9730%17745
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7490%13113
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6710%2749
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6270%3756
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6250%14640
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6070%10084
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5980%19021
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5620%14757
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3510%6480
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130807
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123182
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197488
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131068
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151268
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131747
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123089
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130327
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131220
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133285
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197965
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133759
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186069
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198546
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131890
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197953
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122701
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130917
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123136
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151435
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198742
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133159
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151234
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122717
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197932
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131370
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123761
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%151336
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131657
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132729
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130916
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132309
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47862
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48004
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133746
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133903
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131641
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff720423%157601
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask719213%198546
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants718973%182615
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield717933%182011
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter716313%182298
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm715893%183207
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots715523%197965
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants715513%174250
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves715333%156509
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword715173%173776
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots714853%181417
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants714853%183250
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow714583%173828
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves714563%175750
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic714023%186069
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade713303%151234
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots712683%156812
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield712613%151336
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves712533%133364
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow712523%151435
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm712453%197932
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor712313%173759
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water712203%197488
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe712193%198742
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor712133%175369
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor712133%151268
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm710493%133259
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm709773%175800
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability709403%133185
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants708673%133082
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe708213%180529
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear707693%197953
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword705543%155531
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57730%48004
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357730%16716
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357580%16661
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57390%47862
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644010%16705
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429410%5295
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329380%23431
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29100%10874
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9768
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21300%17745
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15420%13113
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14870%14640
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14590%2749
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14480%10084
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14390%3756
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13990%19021
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11870%14757
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8400
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8441
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7900%6480
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%182298
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%183207
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175750
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%183250
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182615
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108267
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%108084
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%157436
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175369
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181417
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174250
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%120750
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175800
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251835%173828
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173759
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173776
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%182011
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%180529
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250835%108852
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%108158
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100894
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48004
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8400
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47862
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8441
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17745
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9195
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23431
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9768
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13113
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1376
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10874
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1249
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10084
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19021
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1408
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14757
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1342
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14640
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6480
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16705
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor407464%108852
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm407284%175800
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield406524%182011
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff406444%157601
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor405704%175369
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants405684%174250
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots405444%156812
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter405034%182298
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm404624%183207
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword403634%155531
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow403444%173828
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff403234%108158
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants402764%182615
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor402724%173759
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves402264%156509
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword401814%173776
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor401814%157436
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants401744%183250
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield401684%108084
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe401554%180529
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves401504%175750
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots401494%108267
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots400864%181417
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword366274%100894
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24040%47862
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423800%8400
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23490%48004
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423430%8441
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12140%10874
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211920%9768
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311600%23431
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511060%9195
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8730%17745
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6610%13113
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6320%1408
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6210%14640
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6110%10084
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6060%19021
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5870%1342
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5760%1376
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5080%14757
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3590%6480
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16705
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182615
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133259
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%183250
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181417
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182011
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173776
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173759
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%156509
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175800
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108084
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156812
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173828
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108158
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108852
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%180529
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175750
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%183207
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%174250
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133185
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157601
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133082
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%175369
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155531
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108267
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%182298
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133364
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100894
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47862
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48004
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16716
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16661
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16705
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9768
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9195
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10874
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23431
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17745
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1408
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13113
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2749
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1376
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14640
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19021
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14757
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1342
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10084
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6480
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8400
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8441
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47078
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68993
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47269
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47381
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64118
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64493
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48131
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127331
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32680
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32927
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130916
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197953
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198742
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%130917
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%131220
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206203%131370
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%151336
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133259
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%133285
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133903
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131068
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133759
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%151435
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198546
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132309
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%197488
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186069
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131657
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%133364
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%151268
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130807
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%133082
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%133746
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133159
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%133185
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131641
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%151234
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132729
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131747
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%130327
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197965
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197932
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131890
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132814
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47862
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16716
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48004
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16661
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16705
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9768
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5295
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23431
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17745
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13113
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14640
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19021
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2749
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2848
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10084
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10874
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3756
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14757
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6480
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336213%132729
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335843%123761
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335603%123136
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335503%131220
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335343%133759
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334863%131068
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334423%197932
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334403%133903
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334093%132309
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334033%198742
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334013%131657
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333923%132814
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333573%197953
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333513%198546
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333293%123182
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333283%130327
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332963%123089
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332723%122717
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332723%113158
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332703%122701
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332473%133746
Lost TowerShadowBlade332393%113585
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332363%131747
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332343%130917
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332273%130807
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331753%133285
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331653%131370
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330763%131890
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330483%197488
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330093%197965
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330013%131641
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329363%133159
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327803%130916
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327603%186069
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48004
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16716
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47862
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327140%16661
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16705
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4583
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23431
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9768
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17745
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2848
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19021
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14640
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3756
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13113
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10084
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14757
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6480
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30539
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30305
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30696
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56101
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38576
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133082
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175369
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor266353%123761
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield266083%78079
AtlansBahamutLight Saber266073%131641
AtlansBahamutWind Armor265043%64274
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264933%69308
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264783%131068
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264473%130916
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264443%123182
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves264153%64493
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263973%123136
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263923%68751
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263683%132309
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263563%64729
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263503%131890
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots263323%131370
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves263303%123089
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots263283%64623
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves263213%131220
AtlansBahamutBlade262783%113585
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262573%113158
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262533%78087
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff262433%130917
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants262203%130807
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261993%122717
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261993%64626
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261583%131657
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice261483%68993
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261373%122701
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask261023%64118
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm261013%131747
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind260203%130327
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20330%48004
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219870%5390
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219470%5541
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19460%47862
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615360%16705
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010790%6316
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4583
AtlansBahamutRena +39530%23431
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19470%4305
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6420%17745
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10874
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5280%19021
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5220%2848
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4910%14640
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4900%1259
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4740%13113
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4150%14757
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6480
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64729
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47438
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38145
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42679
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36134
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198906%108852
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198276%175800
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197886%152225
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197236%157436
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196896%173828
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196796%151659
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196526%108267
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195906%120750
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195646%173776
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195536%175750
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195126%173759
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195116%151781
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194476%175369
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194416%174250
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194306%108084
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194226%108158
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168345%100894
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8430%47862
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%48004
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8400
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8441
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9195
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2945
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23431
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17745
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10874
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1249
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1376
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1342
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14640
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10084
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13113
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1408
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%19021
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14757
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6480
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16705
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14640
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47862
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8400
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48004
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8441
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%172324
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2896
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1593
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1033
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1323
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1114
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%945
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2005
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1629
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10874
AtlansHydraRena +310%23431
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%203396
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%191746
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%191746
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108158
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%100894
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%190678
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%120750
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%157436
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%190742
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%152225
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108852
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%189364
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21216%172324
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108084
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%151781
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21056%151659
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108267
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8441
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48004
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47862
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8400
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17745
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23431
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13113
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2945
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9195
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1342
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19021
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1249
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1408
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1376
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4175
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10084
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6480
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14757
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14640
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6502
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6680
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%120750
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108158
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108852
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175800
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100894
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108267
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%152225
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%151781
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108084
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%157436
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175369
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%151659
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175750
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%172324
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47862
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48004
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8400
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8441
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2945
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9195
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23431
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13113
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1376
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17745
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10084
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10874
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1408
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1249
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19021
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14640
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14757
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1342
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6502
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6680
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6480
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38349
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56101
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38319
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14757
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127331
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129277
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131370
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%123761
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%197932
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%198742
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131220
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%130807
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133759
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%133903
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113585
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%197953
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%130916
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%131641
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%133746
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%131890
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%122701
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78087
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%197965
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123182
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123089
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%198546
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%132729
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113158
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133159
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78079
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130327
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%131657
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%130917
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%197488
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%131747
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131068
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133285
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%132814
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123136
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%122717
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132309
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%47862
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48004
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16716
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16661
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16705
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17745
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23431
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4583
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4305
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13113
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14757
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10084
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19021
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14640
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2848
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6480
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68104%132814
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%133746
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%132729
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%133759
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%133903
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133285
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133159
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69308
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123136
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130327
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%130916
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%68993
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132309
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68751
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%131641
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%122717
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%131890
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113158
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123089
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131220
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78079
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%123761
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131370
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%131747
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123182
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%130917
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131068
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%131657
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%130807
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78087
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113585
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48173%122701
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48004
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47862
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5541
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5390
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16705
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17745
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4305
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6316
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4583
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23431
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13113
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14640
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1259
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2848
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14757
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10874
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19021
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10084
AtlansVeparImp840%6480
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16716
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16661
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119514
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89416
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89383
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118434
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89530
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130871
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89649
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78692
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155256
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149624
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78481
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89282
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176476
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75983
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77815
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155581
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175657
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17745
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6680
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6502
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1033
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48004
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14640
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13113
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1751
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4175
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23431
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14757
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword260205%203396
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves260165%190742
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants260055%190678
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259945%201077
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259105%203064
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259015%189364
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258975%152225
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258875%191746
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258625%151781
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants258275%155256
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter258275%203203
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257655%172324
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257425%119514
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves257315%149624
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256825%155581
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256805%151659
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256355%201868
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255855%118434
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11580%47862
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511180%6680
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11140%48004
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6502
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6280%17745
TarkanBloody wolRena +36250%23431
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36080%2945
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55780%9195
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4250%13113
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1629
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3130%14640
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4175
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%19021
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1593
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14757
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2005
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10084
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6480
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3267
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3155
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89383
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70931
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6616
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6318
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8122
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6492
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6606
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71094
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78481
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70543
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71220
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89416
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89649
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76929
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78692
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47862
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75983
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70835
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70814
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14757
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17745
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71202
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%176476
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150679%175657
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%130871
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%191746
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%203203
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118434
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%155256
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%190678
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149624
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85805%119514
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%201868
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%203064
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%203396
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%201077
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155581
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%189364
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%190742
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48004
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6502
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6680
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47862
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17745
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13113
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9195
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23431
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1832
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19021
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4175
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2005
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6480
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14757
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1323
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14640
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1629
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1593
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10084
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3267
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword459987%203396
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection459987%191746
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star459687%152225
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves458657%190742
TarkanMutantElemental Shield458307%151659
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves457696%201077
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants457446%190678
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter457426%203203
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog457396%120750
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots457336%203064
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow457076%172324
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves456686%189364
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow456066%201868
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask455206%151781
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor454796%157436
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417530%8441
TarkanMutantDevils Key17130%48004
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16480%47862
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416030%8400
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58730%9195
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38270%2945
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7940%17745
TarkanMutantRena +37880%23431
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5830%13113
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4440%1249
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4270%14640
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4230%14757
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4220%4175
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4180%19021
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3900%10084
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3880%2005
TarkanMutantImp2880%6480
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6680
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6502
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157601
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151234
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175657
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%201868
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149624
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%203203
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119514
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155581
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118434
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%203064
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89282
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89649
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75983
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176476
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89383
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155256
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130871
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89416
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%203396
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%201077
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89530
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6680
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48004
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6502
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47862
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17745
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13113
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9195
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23431
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%945
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1114
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1593
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1323
TarkanTantalosImp150%6480
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4175
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14640
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19021
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1629
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14757
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10084
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1832
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1033
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14640
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1751
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48004
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6502
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6680
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6616
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47862
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1033
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%848
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2896
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1114
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155581
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%172324
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2257%155256
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%203203
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2217%203396
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%203064
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%152225
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%201868
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2056%149624
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%190678
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%190742
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%191746
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%151781
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%151659
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos301%14640
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19021
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%189364
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10084
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4175
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%201077
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2896
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48004
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8400
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47862
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%671
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2945
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23431
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13113
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6502
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1629
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6680
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8441
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17745
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9195
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2005
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130916
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3771%131890
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3741%132814
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%197965
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3651%197953
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131370
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133759
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3581%133259
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%151268
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130917
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%133159
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3541%151234
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3531%133746
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%133185
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3521%130327
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3511%197488
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133364
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3501%151336
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133903
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%131220
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131641
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3471%130807
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3471%198546
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131657
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3421%133082
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%198742
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131747
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3391%133285
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%151435
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132729
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%131068
9Blood SoldTower Shield3211%132309
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%186069
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3101%197932
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14640
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%19021
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2896
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10084
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4175
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16716
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47862
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48004
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%671
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16661
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16705
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9768
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5295
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23431
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17745
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13113
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2749
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2848
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3756
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10874
9Blood SoldImp50%6480
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14757
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2210%151659
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2160%151781
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%191746
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2050%155256
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%203064
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2020%203203
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%203396
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1980%149624
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155581
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%152225
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%172324
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119514
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1890%190678
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%190742
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%201868
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14640
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2896
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%189364
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10084
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118434
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19021
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%201077
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6502
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6680
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4175
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%671
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48004
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9195
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47862
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1593
9Bloody wolRena +330%23431
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17745
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1629
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14757
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2945
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3155
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2005
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13113
9Bloody wolImp10%6480
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47008
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48087
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47476
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47254
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47285
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47438
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47756
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47269
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48131
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47381
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47078
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37117
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50310
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36430
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38145
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42611
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42692
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37438
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43188
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42730
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50559
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36134
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45248
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42877
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50722
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56101
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37150
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37326
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50127
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42679
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37983
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50739
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14640
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19021
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10084
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2896
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4175
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47862
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48004
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6846
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7251
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%671
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6316
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23431
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17745
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4305
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14757
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13113
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10874
9Cursed LicImp40%6480
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151435
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151234
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156509
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180529
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%183207
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133364
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197965
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%151336
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181417
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%182298
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133285
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198742
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157601
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182615
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197488
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132814
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156812
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133259
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197953
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151268
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155531
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186069
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133903
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132729
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133759
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197932
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133082
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198546
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133185
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133159
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%183250
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182011
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133746
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14640
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19021
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10084
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2896
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16661
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4175
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16716
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47862
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48004
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16705
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23431
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5295
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%671
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17745
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10874
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9768
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3756
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2749
9Cursed WizImp70%6480
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14757
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13113
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37150
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42611
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48087
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50722
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48321
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48135
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43188
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39587
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48169
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42730
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47756
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56101
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48131
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47938
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50310
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48033
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50127
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37326
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50559
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42692
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42679
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36430
9CyclopsGladius6641%50739
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38145
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42877
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45248
9CyclopsSpear6561%37983
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36134
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37438
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48344
9CyclopsFlail6311%37117
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19021
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14640
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2896
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10084
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4175
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6846
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7014
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7251
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47862
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48004
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%671
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4305
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6316
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10874
9CyclopsRena +3240%23431
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17745
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13113
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14757
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6480
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5080%131370
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130807
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4890%197488
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4830%133759
9Dark KnighLight Saber4790%131641
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4790%130327
9Dark KnighTower Shield4760%132309
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%131657
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%123089
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4730%151268
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%151234
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122717
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4670%198546
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132729
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122701
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4620%130917
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133903
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123136
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%151435
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197965
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4480%186069
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%151336
9Dark KnighBerdysh4450%123182
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4450%133746
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130916
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131890
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4410%197953
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%131068
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4360%131747
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%198742
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4300%133285
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123761
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197932
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132814
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4260%131220
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4140%133159
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14640
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19021
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10084
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1980%2896
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47862
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4175
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16661
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48004
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16716
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%671
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16705
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4583
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23431
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9768
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10874
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17745
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2848
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13113
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3756
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14757
9Dark KnighImp50%6480
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%182298
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133285
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186069
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180529
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151268
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197488
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197932
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155531
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174250
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182011
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133364
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156812
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156509
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133082
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157601
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181417
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182615
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%183250
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%183207
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%151336
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132729
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133259
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197953
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198742
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151435
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173828
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173776
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173759
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151234
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197965
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132814
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133185
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198546
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14640
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19021
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10084
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2896
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4175
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47862
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16716
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16661
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48004
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16705
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%671
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9768
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23431
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17745
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5295
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10874
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14757
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3756
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13113
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2749
9Dark SkullImp20%6480
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%151336
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%182298
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%197488
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%197965
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%180529
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133259
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197932
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%173776
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%198742
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175800
9Death CowDragon Pants3290%174250
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173828
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%175369
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%155531
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175750
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%183250
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151435
9Death CowLegendary Armor3170%173759
9Death CowRing of Magic3150%186069
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%183207
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3140%133364
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%133185
9Death CowPlate Armor3130%151268
9Death CowGuardian Boots3090%156812
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%133082
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197953
9Death CowGuardian Pants3050%182615
9Death CowGorgon Staff3040%157601
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%181417
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151234
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%198546
9Death CowDragon Gloves2870%156509
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%182011
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1160%14640
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19021
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10084
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2896
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4175
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16661
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47862
9Death CowDevils Key250%48004
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16716
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%671
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16705
9Death CowRena +3130%23431
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9768
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3756
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5295
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17745
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10874
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14757
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2749
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8400
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13113
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8441
9Death CowImp20%6480
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108158
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182615
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108852
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%182298
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173776
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%157436
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%183207
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181417
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2896
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108084
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108267
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173828
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14640
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173759
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8400
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182011
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175750
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%183250
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180529
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175369
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175800
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19021
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100894
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156509
9Death KnigDragon Shield6650%108084
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%181417
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%183207
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108267
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%155531
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156812
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%182298
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%183250
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182011
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175800
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108852
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%157436
9Death KnigSilver Bow6280%173828
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175750
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182615
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%180529
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173776
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6160%108158
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157601
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174250
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173759
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175369
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14640
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19021
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2896
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10084
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4175
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47862
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8441
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%671
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48004
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8400
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10874
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9195
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23431
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17745
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1376
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13113
9Death KnigImp110%6480
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9768
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1408
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1342
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14757
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4690%190678
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4640%152225
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4550%190742
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4490%151781
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4390%120750
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4350%172324
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4320%157436
9Death TreeElemental Shield4320%151659
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4270%201868
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4210%203203
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4180%191746
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%203064
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%203396
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14640
9Death TreeJewel of Bless610%19021
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%189364
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%201077
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2896
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10084
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4175
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47862
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9195
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8400
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8441
9Death TreeRena +380%23431
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48004
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +380%2945
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1249
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%671
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13113
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17745
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14757
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2005
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6680
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181417
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175750
9DevilBronze Shield70%182011
9DevilDragon Pants60%174250
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133364
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175369
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156812
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133185
9DevilBattle Scepter50%182298
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108158
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156509
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173776
9DevilSilver Bow40%173828
9DevilLegendary Pants40%183250
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180529
9DevilDragon Helm40%175800
9DevilDragon Shield30%108084
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157601
9DevilGiant Sword20%155531
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182615
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133082
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108267
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173759
9DevilDragon Armor20%108852
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133259
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8441
9DevilJewel of Creation10%671
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10874
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14640
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89383
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119514
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70835
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130871
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78481
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89416
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175657
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176476
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149624
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75983
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89649
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78692
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%77815
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70543
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76929
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19021
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14640
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47862
9DrakanDevils Key20%48004
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89282
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10084
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1832
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6502
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1323
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4175
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%671
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118434
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%956
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2896
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%945
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89530
9DrakanRena +310%23431
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6680
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1751
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71202
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155256
9GhostScale Pants30%43188
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64626
9GhostFlail20%37117
9GhostScale Armor20%48131
9GhostSpear20%37983
9GhostWind Boots10%45248
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2896
9GhostGiant Trident10%47285
9GhostFalcon10%38145
9GhostRing of Fire10%47269
9GhostElven Axe10%42877
9GhostScale Boots10%37150
9GhostWind Pants10%47381
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64493
9GhostPlate Shield10%42692
9GhostScale Gloves10%37438
9GhostScale Helm10%42730
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47476
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64729
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47756
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47078
9Great BahaDragon Shield7180%108084
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7070%175750
9Great BahaElemental Shield6920%151659
9Great BahaDragon Armor6840%108852
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6760%175369
9Great BahaDragon Pants6760%174250
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6680%151781
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6600%108158
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6550%152225
9Great BahaLightning Sword6510%100894
9Great BahaSilver Bow6450%173828
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6440%157436
9Great BahaHelical Sword6430%173776
9Great BahaDragon Helm6420%175800
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6370%108267
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6300%120750
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6230%173759
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1190%14640
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19021
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10084
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2896
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4175
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48004
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8441
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8400
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47862
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%671
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2945
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9195
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13113
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17745
9Great BahaRena +390%23431
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1408
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1342
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14757
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1376
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1249
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10874
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6480
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64729
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48087
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122701
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47756
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47254
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69308
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123182
9Hell HoundBlade130%113585
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123761
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64623
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47008
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123136
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78087
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48131
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47381
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64274
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47476
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47269
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47078
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68751
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68993
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123089
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64493
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64626
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45248
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64118
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113158
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14640
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47438
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78079
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122717
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47285
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19021
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2896
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10084
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%671
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47862
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5541
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5390
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1259
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47254
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131747
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113585
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64729
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64118
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78079
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123089
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47476
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122701
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131890
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131657
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122717
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64274
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64623
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47381
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113158
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132309
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47008
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123761
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69308
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68993
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68751
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64493
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64626
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131641
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123136
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123182
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78087
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47078
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47438
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47285
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47269
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14640
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19021
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10084
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2896
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4175
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%671
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5541
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5390
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16705
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47862
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4305
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48004
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6316
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23431
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4583
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2848
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17745
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10874
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1259
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14757
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13113
9Hell SpideImp30%6480
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130871
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175657
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176476
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%201868
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%203064
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%190742
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155256
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155581
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%191746
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119514
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%190678
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%203203
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%203396
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149624
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14640
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10084
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19021
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118434
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%189364
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2896
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%671
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47862
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2005
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1629
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%201077
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13113
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48004
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4175
9Iron WheelRena +310%23431
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6680
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1832
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17745
9LichPad Helm160%22026
9LichLeather Gloves150%30778
9LichVine Pants120%30607
9LichPad Gloves120%32952
9LichKris110%25940
9LichHorn Shield110%29256
9LichKite Shield110%30305
9LichLeather Pants100%30738
9LichSmall Shield100%32927
9LichSword of Assassin100%30167
9LichVine Boots90%22006
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30474
9LichBuckler90%25861
9LichBone Gloves80%30308
9LichLeather Armor80%29367
9LichPendant of Fire80%30539
9LichPad Boots80%30807
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30007
9LichMorning Star70%30305
9LichBronze Boots70%30138
9LichSilk Gloves70%30252
9LichDouble Axe70%30270
9LichShort Sword60%32680
9LichVine Helm60%26166
9LichMace60%21764
9LichCrossbow60%30915
9LichVine Gloves50%30790
9LichPad Pants50%30696
9LichVine Armor50%29881
9LichRapier50%29209
9LichBronze Gloves50%30437
9LichBow50%30566
9LichHand Axe50%30993
9LichLeather Helm40%26177
9LichSkull Staff30%25861
9LichLeather Boots30%22115
9LichPad Armor20%30240
9LichDevils Key20%48004
9LichBox of Luck +110%2896
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14640
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6846
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7014
9LichBlood Bone +110%7251
9LichDevils Eye10%47862
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%201868
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%152225
9MutantElemental Shield3070%151659
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%120750
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%190678
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%203203
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%190742
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%191746
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%203064
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%157436
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%151781
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%203396
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%172324
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14640
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%201077
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19021
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10084
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2896
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%189364
9MutantJewel of Life170%4175
9MutantJewel of Creation110%671
9MutantDevils Eye90%47862
9MutantDevils Key70%48004
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2005
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2945
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8400
9MutantRena +350%23431
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8441
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9195
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17745
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6502
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1249
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14757
9MutantImp20%6480
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13113
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156509
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156812
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182615
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151435
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173759
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186069
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173776
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180529
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151234
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%183250
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133259
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182011
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157601
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175369
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%183207
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181417
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173828
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155531
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174250
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%151336
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133082
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175750
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151268
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175800
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133364
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%182298
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133185
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14640
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19021
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10084
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2896
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%671
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47862
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4175
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10874
9Necron3Devils Key230%48004
9Necron3Rena +3210%23431
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16661
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16716
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16705
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9768
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5295
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8400
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2749
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17745
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8441
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14757
9Necron3Imp20%6480
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13113
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108267
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3540%130916
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%198546
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%183207
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3240%183250
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3210%156812
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3160%133746
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%131220
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%151435
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%156509
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133903
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133759
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%151336
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130807
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%133185
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197932
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%151234
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133364
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%133159
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%131068
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2930%132814
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133259
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%186069
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%130327
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197953
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%151268
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155531
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133082
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2840%198742
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131370
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2840%157601
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132729
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%133285
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130917
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197488
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197965
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14640
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19021
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2896
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10084
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4175
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16716
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%671
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48004
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16661
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47862
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5295
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16705
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10874
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9768
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23431
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14757
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17745
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2749
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3756
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13113
9Orc ArcherImp10%6480
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42730
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64626
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47008
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64118
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47438
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43188
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47285
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47756
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48087
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48131
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37326
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64274
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38145
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64623
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47254
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47078
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47269
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45248
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37150
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64729
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37438
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47476
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47381
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42611
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42679
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42692
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37983
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42877
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37117
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64493
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14640
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19021
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2896
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10084
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5390
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4175
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5541
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47862
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16705
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48004
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%671
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4305
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23431
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6316
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10874
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6480
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13113
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14757
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17745
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131657
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131641
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123136
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132729
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133759
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132814
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197932
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130807
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198546
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131747
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131370
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197488
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133159
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130916
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123761
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131220
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78079
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133285
9Poison BulBlade1330%113585
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133746
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197953
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131890
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197965
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123182
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122717
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198742
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123089
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133903
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122701
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113158
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132309
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130917
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131068
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130327
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78087
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14640
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19021
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2896
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10084
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47862
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4175
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16716
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16661
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48004
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16705
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4583
9Poison BulRena +370%23431
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%671
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4305
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17745
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14757
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13113
9Poison BulImp10%6480
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1620%130327
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131068
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%133746
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133759
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131657
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131370
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197488
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%132309
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197965
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%186069
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151268
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%131890
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%130807
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198742
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197953
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131641
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%133159
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131747
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%133259
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%133185
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%151435
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1360%133285
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1360%132814
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197932
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151234
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1330%130917
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%198546
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130916
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133364
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%131220
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132729
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133903
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133082
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1130%151336
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14640
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19021
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10084
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2896
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%671
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16661
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47862
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16705
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%48004
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4175
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9768
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5295
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2848
9Poison ShaRena +350%23431
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17745
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2749
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10874
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16716
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13113
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6480
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14757
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130916
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131890
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133285
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122717
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132309
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133159
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197965
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131370
9ShadowBlade1510%113585
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197932
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198546
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122701
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123761
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131747
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130327
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133746
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132814
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123182
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131641
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132729
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197953
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133759
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131220
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130807
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131068
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131657
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123136
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198742
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186069
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113158
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197488
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133903
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130917
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123089
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14640
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19021
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2896
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10084
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47862
9ShadowDevils Key130%48004
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16716
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16705
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4175
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16661
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9768
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4583
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%671
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17745
9ShadowRena +330%23431
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13113
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2848
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6480
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3756
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14757
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175800
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108267
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108158
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%120750
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100894
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%151781
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%151659
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108084
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175369
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108852
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%172324
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175750
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%152225
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%157436
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14640
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10084
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19021
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2896
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4175
9Silver ValRena +3130%23431
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48004
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8400
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8441
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47862
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%671
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1342
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14757
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2945
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6502
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1249
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6680
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9195
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10874
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13113
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1376
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1408
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6480
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17745
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47078
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38145
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47756
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48087
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64626
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47008
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47476
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42730
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48131
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42877
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47438
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42679
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47285
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64493
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68993
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64623
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68751
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42611
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47269
9Skeleton ASpear160%37983
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43188
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64118
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64274
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47381
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47254
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64729
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45248
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42692
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69308
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19021
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10084
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14640
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5541
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4175
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2896
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23431
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47862
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71220
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89649
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71094
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75983
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6576
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89282
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71202
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77815
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89530
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78692
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89383
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76929
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70835
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6616
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70931
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89416
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70543
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70814
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78481
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6606
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6492
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6413
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14757
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4175
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48004
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13113
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6480
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19021
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17745
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3155
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47862
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%945
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%201077
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155256
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%191746
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%189364
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149624
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%203396
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%151781
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%190678
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%201868
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155581
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%151659
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%152225
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%203203
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%190742
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%172324
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%203064
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48004
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47862
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6680
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6502
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23431
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9195
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2945
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17745
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13113
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8441
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8400
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1593
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2005
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1629
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19021
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4175
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10084
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14757
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14640
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6480
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133185
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9768
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%176476
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%89383
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89649
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76929
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149624
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89282
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70543
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%75983
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78481
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130871
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70835
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89530
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118434
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78692
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119514
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71202
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77815
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89416
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175657
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47862
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6680
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48004
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6502
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1832
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9195
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14640
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17745
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23431
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8122
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6576
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6413
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23021
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6286
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6606
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48004
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339896%203396
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339796%175657
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339066%203203
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338596%172324
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337586%149624
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337516%203064
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337486%119514
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337106%176476
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336996%189364
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336916%190742
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336856%191746
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336316%201077
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335836%155581
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335356%190678
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335326%118434
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333206%155256
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332536%201868
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%48004
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47862
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6680
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511890%6502
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23431
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9195
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5510%17745
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10084
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2005
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13113
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1832
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14640
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1629
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1593
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4175
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19021
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14757
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6480
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3155
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3267
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133185
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9768
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2945
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6492
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70814
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71202
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6413
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76929
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70835
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70931
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6606
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70543
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6576
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23021
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71094
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71220
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8122
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6286
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6318
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6616
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48004
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3267
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14757
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14640
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6680
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2896
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47862
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6502
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48004
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3155
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79535%203064
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79525%118434
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79255%130871
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79115%155581
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79005%175657
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78615%201868
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78595%89383
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78575%89649
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%203203
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78185%119514
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%89282
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77995%149624
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77955%203396
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77725%89416
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77685%89530
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77455%155256
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77415%176476
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77325%201077
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47862
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48004
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6502
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6680
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23431
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9195
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17745
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14640
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1593
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19021
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1629
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2005
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13113
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1832
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1323
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10084
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1114
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14757
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1033
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4175
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6480
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133185
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3267
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3155
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2945
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43188
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64729
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64274
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64623
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38145
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47476
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64118
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64626
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69308
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47381
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42877
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47269
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42730
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78087
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64493
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47285
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47381
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64623
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47254
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78087
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64118
11Dark SkullBlade670%113585
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68751
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47476
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64626
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131657
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132309
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123136
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64729
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131641
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113158
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64493
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131747
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123182
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122701
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122717
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123089
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47438
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64274
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78079
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47008
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131890
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47269
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68993
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123761
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69308
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47078
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5390
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2896
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16705
11Dark SkullRena +310%23431
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5541
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122717
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131370
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123182
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130917
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68751
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130916
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131747
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133746
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133903
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123761
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131068
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132309
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78087
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68993
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130807
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130327
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131890
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133159
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123089
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123136
11Giant OgreBlade240%113585
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78079
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113158
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133759
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122701
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131641
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69308
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131220
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131657
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5390
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2896
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47862
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131657
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132814
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131747
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130807
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133259
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133746
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133759
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197932
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133185
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131220
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133082
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131641
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133364
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198546
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197965
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151234
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133903
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197488
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130916
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151268
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151435
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130917
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132729
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198742
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197953
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131370
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131890
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132309
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133159
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186069
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133285
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130327
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131068
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%151336
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19021
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3756
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78079
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47756
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47438
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64118
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68751
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42679
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64729
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68993
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64623
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113158
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47008
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69308
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64626
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47476
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42730
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113585
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64493
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47285
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47078
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48131
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47254
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48087
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47269
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42611
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47381
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123182
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78087
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45248
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64274
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42877
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2896
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47862
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5390
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48004
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23431
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5541
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4305
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16705
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1259
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6316
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17745
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14640
11Orc ArcherImp10%6480
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13113
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19021
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47476
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48087
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42679
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42877
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42692
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48131
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47756
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64118
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47008
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64729
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42611
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37326
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37150
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47438
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47285
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64493
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47381
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45248
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37117
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47078
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42730
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64274
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38145
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64626
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47269
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37983
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37438
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43188
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47254
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64623
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48004
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16705
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2896
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23431
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47862
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17745
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5541
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14757
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13113
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5390
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4305
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6316
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6480
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186069
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130917
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131890
11Red SkeletBlade341%113585
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131747
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122717
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197965
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133285
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131370
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132814
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122701
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123136
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130916
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130327
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132309
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197488
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133746
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131641
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131220
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198742
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123761
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197953
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133759
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132729
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123182
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130807
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113158
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133903
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123089
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133159
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131068
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131657
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197932
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198546
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16705
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2896
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133903
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151268
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151435
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197488
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133285
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130327
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131370
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198546
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130807
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132729
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131068
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197932
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132814
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131220
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151234
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130916
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197953
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197965
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133759
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133159
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130917
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%151336
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123136
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186069
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198742
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133746
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156812
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122717
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%183207
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131657
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131747
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%183250
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157601
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123089
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133082
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122701
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123761
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133259
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133364
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133185
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155531
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131641
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132309
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131890
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156509
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10874
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19021
12Chief SkelRena +310%23431
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47862
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2896
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16705
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131220
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%183207
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133364
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151435
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151234
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198742
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197965
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173759
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132814
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155531
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174250
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186069
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133185
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157601
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%183250
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132729
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173776
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180529
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%151336
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133259
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133082
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156812
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133285
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182615
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197488
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197932
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156509
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%182298
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151268
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173828
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181417
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197953
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198546
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182011
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16661
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2896
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47862
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48004
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10874
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175369
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175800
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108084
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133259
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182615
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133082
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%183250
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133185
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173828
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175750
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180529
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100894
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108267
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%182298
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156812
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155531
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156509
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181417
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133364
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108852
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%183207
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157601
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108158
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173776
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182011
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173759
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174250
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8400
12Giant OgreRena +310%23431
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13113
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16716
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2896
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17745
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%157436
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%151659
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%172324
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%151781
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%120750
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108158
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%152225
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108267
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108084
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108852
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100894
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151268
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130807
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197965
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133364
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133159
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133903
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151435
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197932
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131068
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%151336
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198742
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%183207
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%183250
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197953
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131220
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156509
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186069
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130327
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130917
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131370
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133082
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198546
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155531
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132814
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133185
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157601
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133259
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132729
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133746
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151234
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156812
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130916
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133285
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133759
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197488
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2896
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47862
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16661
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10874
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48004
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16705
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13113
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17745
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23431
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16716
12Orc ArcherImp40%6480
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19021
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3756
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9768
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10084
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5295
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186069
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123089
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132814
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133159
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197488
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151268
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131747
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131641
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133746
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197932
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130807
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122701
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123136
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122717
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197953
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133285
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130917
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%151336
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131890
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197965
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123761
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132309
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131220
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133759
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198546
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130916
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132729
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198742
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130327
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151234
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133903
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131370
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131068
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151435
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131657
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2896
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47862
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48004
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16716
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23431
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9768
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16661
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16705
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10084
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4583
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17745
12Orc WarrioImp20%6480
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3756
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10874
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19021
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14757
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14640
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13113
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182615
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175800
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175750
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173776
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175369
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180529
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182011
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%183250
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%120750
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100894
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108852
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174250
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173759
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173828
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%183207
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108158
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108084
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181417
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%157436
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108267
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%182298
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2896
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16705
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48004
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9195
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182615
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%183250
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%182298
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156509
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133185
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173828
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156812
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173776
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180529
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133259
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%183207
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182011
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108267
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155531
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133364
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181417
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108158
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108084
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157601
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175800
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173759
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108852
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174250
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133082
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175750
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197953
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133285
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151234
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%151336
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197965
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151268
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175369
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132729
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132814
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151435
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186069
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198546
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197932
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198742
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197488
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14640
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108158
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173759
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%151781
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108267
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%151659
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%120750
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108852
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174250
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108084
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%157436
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173828
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175369
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175800
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175750
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%152225
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173776
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100894
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47862
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17745
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8441
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19021
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1408
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8400
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2896
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1342
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48004
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%152225
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108267
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%151659
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%172324
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108852
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%157436
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100894
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%191746
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%151781
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%190742
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%190678
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108158
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108084
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%189364
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%120750
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48004
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6680
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10084
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2896
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175657
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%201868
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%201077
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176476
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118434
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%190742
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%189364
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119514
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%190678
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%203203
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149624
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%203064
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%203396
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155256
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%191746
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155581
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%172324
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2896
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17745
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108852
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181417
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133185
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108267
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156509
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173776
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174250
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182011
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157601
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133259
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133364
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155531
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173759
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175750
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%183250
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108084
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108158
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133082
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175800
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175369
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156812
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180529
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100894
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182615
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%182298
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173828
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%183207
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2896
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17745
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47862
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8441
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10084
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48004
13Orc ArcherImp80%6480
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9195
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9768
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13113
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23431
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10874
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8400
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1408
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19021
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1376
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14640
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14757
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181417
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155531
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133259
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133082
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182615
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186069
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197965
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173776
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133364
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151435
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%182298
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132814
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%183250
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174250
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173828
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157601
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156509
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132729
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133185
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%151336
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198742
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%183207
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173759
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197932
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198546
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156812
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151268
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197488
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151234
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180529
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182011
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133285
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197953
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2896
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47862
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17745
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16661
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16716
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10874
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48004
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13113
13Orc WarrioImp70%6480
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16705
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9768
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2749
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23431
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19021
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14640
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5295
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10084
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155581
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%201077
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%120750
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%203064
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%151659
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%203203
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%172324
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%191746
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%203396
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%201868
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155256
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%190678
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%152225
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%151781
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%189364
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%190742
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6680
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2896
13Red SkeletRena +310%23431
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19021
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108084
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%151781
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%120750
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%152225
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%172324
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108852
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%157436
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%182298
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108158
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%183207
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%151659
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181417
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108267
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180529
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182615
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173828
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175800
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175750
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%190678
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%191746
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155581
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%190742
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%172324
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155256
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%152225
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%203064
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149624
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%201077
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%203396
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%151659
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%189364
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%203203
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%151781
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%201868
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2896
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47862
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2945
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4175
14Dark SkullRena +310%23431
14Dark SkullImp10%6480
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17745
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6680
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13113
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%201077
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176476
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%203203
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%190678
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%190742
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%189364
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155256
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%191746
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175657
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149624
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%172324
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%203064
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%203396
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155581
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119514
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%201868
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118434
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3267
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10084
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14640
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13113
14Giant OgreImp10%6480
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47862
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6680
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89416
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149624
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78481
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119514
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155256
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175657
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75983
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78692
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118434
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89383
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89649
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89530
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155581
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89282
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130871
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176476
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77815
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9195
14Magic SkelRena +310%23431
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2896
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108158
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108084
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%152225
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%157436
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%172324
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108267
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%151781
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100894
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%120750
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108852
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%151659
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2896
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17745
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47862
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13113
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48004
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8441
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2945
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1342
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23431
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9195
14Orc ArcherImp70%6480
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14640
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8400
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1249
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6502
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1376
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1408
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19021
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10084
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14757
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6680
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173759
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%183207
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180529
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181417
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108084
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%183250
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108158
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182011
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108267
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173828
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174250
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175800
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100894
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108852
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%182298
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%157436
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173776
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182615
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175750
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175369
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%120750
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2896
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8441
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9195
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47862
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1408
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9768
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13113
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23431
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1342
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8400
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19021
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48004
14Orc WarrioImp30%6480
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1376
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1249
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10874
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17745
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10084
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14640
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14757
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%203396
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118434
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%201077
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%201868
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176476
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149624
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89282
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89530
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%203203
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130871
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89649
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89416
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%203064
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119514
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155256
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155581
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89383
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175657
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2896
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6502
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%191746
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%190678
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108267
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%172324
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%203064
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%203203
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108084
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108158
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%151781
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%152225
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155256
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%151659
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108852
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149624
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%190742
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%189364
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130871
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%176476
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175657
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155256
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%190678
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149624
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%189364
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119514
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%191746
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%203064
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118434
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155581
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%201077
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%201868
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%203396
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%203203
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%190742
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47862
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3155
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2896
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13113
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6502
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6680
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48004
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17745
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
15Dark SkullRena +310%23431
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130871
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118434
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176476
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89530
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89649
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89282
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149624
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78481
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77815
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%89383
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89416
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%155256
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155581
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175657
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119514
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76929
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78692
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75983
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3155
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1751
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48004
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17745
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6680
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6576
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6616
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70931
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6492
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70814
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89282
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71202
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89530
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89383
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75983
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89416
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76929
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130871
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78692
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70543
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71220
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71094
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89649
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77815
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70835
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78481
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%152225
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%203203
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155581
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%203064
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%151781
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%172324
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%190678
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%203396
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%201868
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%189364
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%190742
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%191746
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149624
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%201077
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%151659
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155256
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2896
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17745
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47862
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48004
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2945
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23431
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13113
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1593
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8400
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6502
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6680
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8441
15Orc ArcherImp20%6480
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19021
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1629
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9195
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10084
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14757
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2005
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4175
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14640
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%108084
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%172324
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%108158
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%120750
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100894
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%151781
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108852
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%189364
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108267
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%151659
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%157436
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%152225
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%191746
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%190742
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%190678
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2896
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48004
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2945
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17745
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8400
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47862
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13113
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23431
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19021
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9195
15Orc WarrioImp30%6480
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6680
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10084
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6502
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8441
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1249
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14640
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14757
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89649
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118434
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78692
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70543
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175657
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89383
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75983
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89416
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78481
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89530
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71202
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76929
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70835
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%89282
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71220
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119514
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130871
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%176476
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%71094
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77815
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47862
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13113
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6502
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89383
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175657
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78481
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119514
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89530
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70835
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77815
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89649
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89282
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176476
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78692
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70543
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130871
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149624
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118434
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71202
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75983
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89416
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76929
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14757
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48004
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17745
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47862
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6502
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2896
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6576
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6492
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70931
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70814
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6616
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89649
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76929
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89416
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89383
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78692
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77815
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71202
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71220
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130871
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78481
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70543
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89282
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71094
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75983
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89530
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70835
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17745
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1751
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2896
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19021
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48004
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14640
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10084
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6413
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6492
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8122
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70814
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6286
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6606
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6318
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6616
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6576
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70931
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9195
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3267
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89282
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%203203
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%191746
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%203064
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%189364
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149624
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89530
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%190742
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%201868
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155581
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118434
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%201077
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%203396
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130871
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%190678
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119514
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155256
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175657
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176476
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2896
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13113
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17745
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6502
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23431
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6680
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14640
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47862
16Orc ArcherImp50%6480
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48004
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9195
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2005
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4175
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14757
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1323
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19021
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1832
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133185
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%191746
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%189364
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%151781
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119514
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%201077
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149624
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%201868
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%151659
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155581
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%203203
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118434
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%203064
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%190742
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%190678
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%203396
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%152225
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%172324
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155256
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2896
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17745
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6502
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48004
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6680
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47862
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9195
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23431
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2945
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2005
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14640
16Orc WarrioImp20%6480
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13113
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14757
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19021
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70931
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6576
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71094
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78692
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71202
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70835
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76929
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6318
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6606
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75983
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8122
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6286
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6492
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70814
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6413
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77815
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6616
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71220
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70543
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78481
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48004
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17745
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47862
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6616
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6576
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70931
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130871
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6492
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70814
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78692
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71202
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70835
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76929
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89416
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78481
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70543
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89649
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77815
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89530
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75983
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71220
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71094
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89282
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89383
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48004
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89416
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77815
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6492
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78481
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70931
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71220
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78692
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70814
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6318
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89649
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6576
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70835
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76929
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75983
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71094
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6606
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6286
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89383
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71202
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70543
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6616
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6606
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6318
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8122
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6286
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17745
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70543
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76929
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118434
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175657
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89649
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77815
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89530
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119514
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78481
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78692
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89416
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89282
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130871
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70835
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75983
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71202
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71094
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89383
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176476
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71220
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2896
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6680
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17745
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1751
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9195
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23431
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1832
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6502
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47862
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13113
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48004
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%945
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19021
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4175
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14757
17Orc ArcherImp10%6480
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14640
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118434
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76929
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149624
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176476
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77815
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78692
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175657
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78481
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89416
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89649
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89282
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75983
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119514
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155581
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155256
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89383
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89530
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130871
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2896
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13113
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17745
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47862
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6680
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48004
17Orc WarrioImp30%6480
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133185
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%945
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6502
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14757
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23431
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1751
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4175
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9195
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19021
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6606
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6318
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23021
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6413
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70814
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6616
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71094
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6286
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70931
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6492
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6576
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71220
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8122
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17745
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2896
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30270
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30252
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30474
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30308
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39168
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29256
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30305
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26177
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29881
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25861
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30696
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29367
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21764
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26166
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30007
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30167
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30138
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25861
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30305
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30738
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38231
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30539
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38784
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30437
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38472
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38319
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30607
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38349
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29209
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38972
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38576
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30240
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38828
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25940
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39587
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30566
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6846
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7251
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7014
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47862
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2896
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6316
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48004
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14757
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23431
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14640
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13113
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29881
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30539
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30167
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38319
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38828
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30305
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30308
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29367
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50722
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50310
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30252
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38472
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38972
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30305
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48033
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30138
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48169
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38784
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38231
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30474
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38576
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30270
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47938
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39587
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30240
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50559
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36134
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50739
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50127
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48344
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30437
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39168
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48135
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30007
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36430
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38349
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7251
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2896
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48004
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7014
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47862
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38576
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30437
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48321
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38349
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48033
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48135
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37983
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30539
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38784
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38828
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56101
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48344
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50722
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39168
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48169
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37326
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50739
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50559
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37150
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30252
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50127
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37117
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37438
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47938
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36430
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30270
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38145
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38319
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38231
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36134
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39587
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38972
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30305
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50310
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38472
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30308
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30474
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48004
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7251
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47862
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2896
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6316
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47756
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64493
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42877
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37117
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42692
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64623
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47381
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42611
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48087
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48131
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45248
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37326
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38145
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47476
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64274
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42679
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47008
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43188
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47254
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37150
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64626
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47285
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42730
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47078
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47438
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47269
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37983
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64729
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64118
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37438
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2896
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16705
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48004
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47862
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5541
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5390
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4305
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13113
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17745
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6316
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23431
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19021
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14757
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10874
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14640
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133759
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157601
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151435
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133364
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151234
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197965
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133746
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130916
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197488
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133285
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47756
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48169
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50310
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37438
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47938
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48131
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50722
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45248
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48087
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48135
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37117
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56101
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36134
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50127
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50559
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37326
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42679
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37150
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48033
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42692
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42611
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48344
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39587
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50739
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43188
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37983
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42730
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42877
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36430
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38145
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48321
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48004
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2896
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7014
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6846
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47862
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7251
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4305
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10874
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17745
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13113
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19021
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23431
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14640
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6316
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14757
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30167
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48033
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30138
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48135
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38972
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30270
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29209
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39587
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30305
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29881
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30007
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48169
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48344
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38784
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30308
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30252
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29256
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38472
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39168
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30738
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38576
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56101
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30539
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30566
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38231
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30607
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30305
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30474
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48321
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29367
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30696
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47938
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38828
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38349
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30437
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30240
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6846
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47862
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48004
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23431
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6316
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7251
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14640
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123761
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64729
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123089
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47381
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122701
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47438
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78079
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64118
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131747
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78087
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64274
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113585
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64623
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132309
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69308
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64626
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47254
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47285
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47078
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47476
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68751
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131641
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131657
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68993
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131890
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64493
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113158
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47269
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123136
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123182
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122717
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47008
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5541
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47862
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14640
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5390
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48004
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4583
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6316
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2896
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10874
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16705
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23431
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19021
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4305
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17745
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1259
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13113
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2848
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14757
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45248
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48131
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64274
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36134
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42877
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37150
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43188
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47756
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42679
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47078
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47254
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64493
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37438
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37117
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36430
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64118
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47269
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64729
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37326
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42611
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64626
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64623
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47476
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42730
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38145
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47438
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37983
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47381
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42692
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48087
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47285
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47008
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47862
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48004
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5390
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5541
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7014
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7251
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23431
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16705
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4305
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6846
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2896
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10874
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14640
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19021
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6316
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47438
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42730
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47269
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78087
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113585
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64729
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64493
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64626
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69308
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47381
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123182
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47008
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42679
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68993
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68751
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113158
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47285
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48131
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47254
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47756
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42877
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64623
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64274
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42611
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45248
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78079
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64118
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47078
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47476
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48087
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48004
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16705
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1259
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5390
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23431
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10874
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5541
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64493
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132309
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47269
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68751
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69308
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade120%113585
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64118
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64729
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber120%131641
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64274
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131747
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh110%123182
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%131890
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47285
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123136
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%122717
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor100%123761
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64623
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%122701
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47254
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47078
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice80%68993
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47438
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131657
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47476
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield60%78079
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47381
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots60%47008
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78087
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113158
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64626
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123089
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4305
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4583
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5390
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6316
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197953
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%151268
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151435
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%151234
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130807
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%123089
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%131220
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197932
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133903
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%132309
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197488
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130327
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131370
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123761
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130917
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%186069
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%197965
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130916
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131657
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131890
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%133159
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%151336
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%131068
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132729
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%123136
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%133285
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133759
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131747
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%123182
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132814
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%131641
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1451%122717
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198742
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122701
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198546
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133746
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16661
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%48004
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47862
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16705
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2896
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16716
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4583
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9768
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2848
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10874
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17745
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14640
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23431
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%19021
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13113
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14757
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173776
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175800
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100894
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%157436
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182615
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180529
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10054%123182
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants9974%130807
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves9954%133159
Kalima 2Necron2Blade9863%113585
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves9823%123089
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind9803%130327
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice9783%68993
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth9783%122717
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants9703%78087
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm9673%113158
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots9623%131370
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots9593%131657
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9543%131641
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer9483%122701
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9443%133903
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9433%131890
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9423%133759
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9353%69308
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9353%131220
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9303%78079
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9293%123136
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9293%130917
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9283%133746
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9203%132309
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9173%130916
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9143%123761
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9123%131747
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9073%68751
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9003%131068
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2680%5390
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key660%48004
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1630%2896
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2600%5541
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye600%47862
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6470%16705
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1390%4305
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0350%6316
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3310%23431
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3310%4583
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria300%17745
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2848
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning200%10874
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19021
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13113
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos170%14640
Kalima 2Necron2Imp140%6480
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame120%1259
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14757
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42730
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47285
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64623
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64493
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47254
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38145
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47381
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64274
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48131
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69308
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48087
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47756
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43188
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47438
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68993
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64118
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47008
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64729
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37983
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47269
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42692
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42877
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42611
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64626
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68751
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47078
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47476
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42679
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45248
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2896
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5541
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47862
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4305
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48004
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10874
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6316
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5390
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19021
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23431
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130917
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131220
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186069
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156509
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%151336
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151234
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131370
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197488
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197932
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197965
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133082
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157601
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133759
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198742
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133364
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151435
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155531
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198546
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132814
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133185
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197953
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132729
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130327
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130916
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133259
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%183250
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130807
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151268
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156812
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%183207
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131068
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133159
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133285
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133746
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133903
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48004
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16661
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47862
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16716
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16705
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10874
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9768
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23431
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2896
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5295
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19021
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2749
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14757
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10084
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14640
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3756
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17745
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13113
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123761
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132309
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130807
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197953
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133746
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198546
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197965
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113585
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132814
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78087
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132729
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123182
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131747
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122717
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198742
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130917
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130916
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133903
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123136
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197488
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131890
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133285
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133159
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131641
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123089
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78079
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133759
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131220
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197932
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131370
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113158
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131068
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122701
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130327
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131657
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47862
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16661
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2896
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16716
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48004
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16705
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4305
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17745
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13113
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23431
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4583
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19021
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2848
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14640
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10084
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14757
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6480
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132309
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133759
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133185
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197953
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130807
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186069
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151268
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131641
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130917
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198742
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130327
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151435
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131657
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197965
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%151336
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131068
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130916
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133364
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198546
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133082
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132729
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197932
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133259
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133285
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151234
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131220
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131747
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133746
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131370
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132814
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131890
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197488
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133159
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133903
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47862
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48004
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23431
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9768
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16716
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14640
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16661
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%133746
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%198742
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%151234
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133903
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%131068
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%133082
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130917
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%151336
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131220
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%130807
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%183207
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%197953
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%157601
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%198546
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%132729
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%197965
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130327
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%133759
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%151435
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151268
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%130916
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132814
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%156812
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155531
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133185
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133364
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156509
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197488
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131370
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%197932
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133259
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%183250
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133159
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186069
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133285
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16716
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16661
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5295
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47862
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16705
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9768
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48004
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14640
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10084
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17745
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23431
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3756
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14757
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19021
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2749
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%183250
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156812
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108158
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%157436
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155531
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173828
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182615
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174250
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175750
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180529
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182011
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100894
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175800
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108267
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157601
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108852
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156509
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%120750
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%183207
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%182298
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181417
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173776
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175369
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108084
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173759
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8441
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48004
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2896
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8400
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47862
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9195
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9768
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23431
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19021
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10874
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17745
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10084
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6480
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1376
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1408
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14757
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14640
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1342
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13113
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149624
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%203203
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155581
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89282
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2896
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%190678
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155256
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118434
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%190742
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175657
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%191746
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%182298
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174250
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151268
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173759
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155531
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182011
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157601
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133185
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%151336
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175800
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182615
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186069
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156509
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151234
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151435
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181417
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%183207
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133082
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175369
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180529
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133259
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%183250
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156812
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173776
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175750
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133364
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173828
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16661
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48004
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47862
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16716
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10874
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16705
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17745
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2896
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5295
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13113
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9768
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23431
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14757
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14640
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6480
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10084
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19021
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2749
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8441
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8400
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131641
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197932
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186069
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123136
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130807
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131370
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123089
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131890
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132729
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197965
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133746
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123761
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132309
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133759
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122717
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123182
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122701
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131747
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131220
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130327
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198742
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133903
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131068
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131657
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132814
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197953
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151234
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130917
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130916
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151268
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133159
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197488
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151435
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133285
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%151336
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198546
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16705
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2896
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16716
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48004
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16661
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4583
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47862
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19021
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23431
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17745
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2848
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14757
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10084
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9768
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3756
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14640
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13113
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6480
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10874
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%151781
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100894
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%120750
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108852
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108267
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108084
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%151659
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108158
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%157436
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%172324
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%152225
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47862
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2945
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2896
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23431
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48004
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9195
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8400
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1408
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8441
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14640
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19021
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1376
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6680
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10084
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6502
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1342
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14757
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13113
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6480
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17745
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1249
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%183250
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157601
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108158
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173759
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%157436
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175750
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173776
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174250
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175369
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156509
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108852
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100894
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108267
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155531
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181417
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173828
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%183207
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182615
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175800
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%182011
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%108084
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156812
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%182298
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180529
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47862
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%48004
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8441
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2896
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8400
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17745
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9768
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23431
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9195
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10874
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13113
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14640
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1408
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10084
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1342
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14757
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1376
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6480
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19021
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133082
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133903
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2241%152225
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2231%189364
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2231%151659
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2161%100894
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2121%108267
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2081%151781
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2041%190742
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2041%108084
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2031%108852
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1971%190678
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1961%120750
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1951%172324
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1941%157436
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1861%108158
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1601%191746
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6680
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6502
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1249
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48004
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47862
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1408
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2896
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2945
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10084
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23431
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9195
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14640
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19021
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog4463%120750
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves4383%201077
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection4383%191746
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star4343%152225
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter4323%203203
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves4293%190742
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword4273%203396
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants4243%190678
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow4243%172324
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask4233%151781
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots4153%203064
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves4153%189364
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants4133%155256
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield4113%155581
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield4043%151659
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow3993%201868
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key230%48004
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye180%47862
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3160%2945
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4140%8400
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4120%8441
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +190%2896
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +380%23431
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel80%13113
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9195
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph60%14757
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%14640
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria50%17745
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst50%1629
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam50%1593
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6502
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless40%19021
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6680
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab40%2005
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life40%4175
Kalima 4Death AngeImp40%6480
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10084
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration20%1249
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155581
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118434
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%203396
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155256
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130871
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%201868
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%203064
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175657
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89530
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176476
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89383
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%203203
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89416
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89649
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119514
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%89282
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149624
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%201077
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75983
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48004
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9195
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23431
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47862
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6502
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1832
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2896
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1323
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17745
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6480
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13113
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6680
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1629
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14640
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3155
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14757
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%945
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3267
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19021
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10084
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1033
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11206%191746
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10806%119514
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10576%190678
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10566%203064
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10556%189364
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10486%176476
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155256
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10436%201868
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10416%175657
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%203203
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10396%172324
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10356%118434
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10276%203396
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10196%190742
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10016%149624
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9966%201077
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9855%155581
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%47862
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48004
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6680
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6502
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2896
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17745
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23431
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9195
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13113
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14757
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1832
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2005
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1593
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14640
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1629
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10084
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19021
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4175
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6480
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3267
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3155
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38363%108158
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38163%151659
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37993%175750
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37903%151781
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37903%173759
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37673%152225
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%157436
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174250
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108852
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108267
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175800
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173776
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173828
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175369
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%108084
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%120750
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100894
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8400
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47862
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8441
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%48004
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2896
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23431
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9195
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2945
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13113
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14640
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17745
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1376
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%19021
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1342
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1249
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10084
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10874
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14757
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1408
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6480
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70835
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78692
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70931
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130871
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89530
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75983
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78481
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77815
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71094
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70814
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71202
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89282
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76929
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89649
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175657
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176476
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71220
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89416
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89383
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70543
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3267
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47862
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23431
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9195
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6680
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17745
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48004
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3155
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14757
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13113
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%848
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1114
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14640
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%176476
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155256
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%175657
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%190742
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%172324
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%201077
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%203203
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%190678
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%203064
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149624
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119514
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%201868
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%191746
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118434
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155581
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%203396
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%189364
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6502
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48004
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6680
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47862
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2896
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9195
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14640
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23431
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1832
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10084
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1593
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17745
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4175
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19021
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13113
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1629
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14757
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2005
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6480
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3155
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3267
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186069
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131068
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155256
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%130871
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%89530
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%76929
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%89383
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%78692
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%89416
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%89649
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%78481
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118434
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%175657
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119514
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89282
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%77815
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155581
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149624
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%75983
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%176476
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47862
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48004
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6680
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6502
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2896
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23431
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17745
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9195
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1114
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1832
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1751
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13113
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10084
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19021
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4175
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%945
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14757
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14640
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%956
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1323
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6480
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3267
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3155
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%999
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71202
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%77815
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%70814
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%70543
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves831%78692
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask821%70835
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction791%89383
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter781%89416
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots781%71220
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor781%176476
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor771%130871
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots761%75983
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow761%78481
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm741%89530
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots731%175657
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm711%89649
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71094
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%76929
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%89282
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%70931
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6502
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%47862
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48004
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17745
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13113
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3155
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2896
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19021
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14640
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4175
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3267
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1751
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6680
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23431
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10084
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14757
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9195
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1832
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%848
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1323
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23021
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6606
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6616
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6413
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6492
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70931
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6318
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71220
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71094
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8122
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6576
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70814
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6286
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47862
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23431
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4839
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4785
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4876
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6576
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%70835
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%78481
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71202
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6413
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%76929
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%89416
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%70931
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6616
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%70814
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%89649
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6606
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%70543
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%78692
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71094
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71220
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6492
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8122
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%75983
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%89383
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%77815
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%47862
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48004
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3155
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3267
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2896
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9195
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23431
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4175
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10084
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%848
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14640
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%945
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13113
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19021
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6480
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14757
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17745
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155581
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149624
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%175657
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118434
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%203203
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%201077
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155256
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%130871
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%176476
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89282
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%203396
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%203064
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119514
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%89649
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%89416
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%201868
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%89530
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%89383
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%47862
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48004
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6502
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6680
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2896
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9195
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23431
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19021
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10084
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13113
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2005
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1832
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1114
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1033
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14757
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4175
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17745
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3267
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14640
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1629
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1593
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1323
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6480
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3155
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23021
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23021
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8122
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70931
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6606
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71220
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6616
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78481
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6413
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70814
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78692
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6576
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70835
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6492
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76929
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71094
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70543
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71202
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77815
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47862
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48004
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3267
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3155
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2896
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17745
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23431
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13113
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9195
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10084
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4175
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14640
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14757
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19021
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%848
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6480
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8122
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6492
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23021
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6606
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47862
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6413
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17745
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%22501
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23021
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47862
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10084
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%956
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2896
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17745
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%999
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6480
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13113
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48004
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4876
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22501
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4779
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4703
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4737
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4785
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4839
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4471
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%999
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47862
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48004
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17745
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23431
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%956
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9195
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2896
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4175
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13113
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6480
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19021
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14640
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10084
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%671
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14757
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4737
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4839
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4785
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22501
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9195
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%956
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2896
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71094
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6413
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6492
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6606
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6576
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70931
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70814
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23021
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71220
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6616
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47862
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3155
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2896
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9195
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4175
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10084
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23431
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48004
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3267
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14757
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17745
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14640
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6480
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4876
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4779
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4839
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4703
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4471
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%32
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17745
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47862
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13113
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%999
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132814
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133159
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131747
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113585
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130917
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130916
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78087
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113158
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197965
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78079
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131220
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123136
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123761
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131890
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122701
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132729
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130327
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133746
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131370
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197488
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123089
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197953
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131657
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198546
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130807
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131068
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132309
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122717
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133759
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133285
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123182
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198742
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197932
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131641
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133903
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3958
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19021
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4305
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14757
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23431
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14640
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16705
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70543
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%89282
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77815
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71202
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78692
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89530
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89383
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76929
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89416
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71220
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75983
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89649
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4175
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19021
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10084
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3155
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155256
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%190678
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%203396
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149624
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%152225
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%201868
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%151659
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%151781
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%172324
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%191746
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%189364
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%190742
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155581
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%203064
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%201077
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%203203
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10084
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4175
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19021
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78692
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149624
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89530
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155581
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175657
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77815
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78481
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89282
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176476
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89383
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118434
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119514
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19021
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10084
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48004
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4175
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23431
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17745
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4785
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22501
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4737
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4175
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10084
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19021
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47862
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%671
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198742
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131890
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197488
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151234
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133082
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133159
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131220
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132814
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151268
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133746
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131747
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130807
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133185
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130916
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151435
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131370
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130327
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133903
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131068
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%132729
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131641
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133285
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131657
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133259
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197932
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133759
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132309
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186069
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%151336
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133364
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19021
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10084
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16705
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5295
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10874
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4703
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4471
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4785
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4876
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4839
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4737
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4779
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48004
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4175
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13113
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%671
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3958
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19021
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%32
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47862
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78481
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77815
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130871
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155256
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155581
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89282
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118434
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89530
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175657
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89649
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119514
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89416
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176476
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89383
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75983
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%78692
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149624
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4175
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19021
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9195
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6480
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10084
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1751
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48004
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%945
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6606
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8122
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10084
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6413
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23021
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4175
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4876
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4703
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123761
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131068
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122701
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%151336
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130807
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151435
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131747
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131641
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133285
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130916
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151268
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123182
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133159
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197932
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151234
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131370
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197965
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131890
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122717
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197488
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133903
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132814
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197953
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130917
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123136
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133746
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131220
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131657
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123089
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130327
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198546
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132309
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133759
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19021
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132729
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198742
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%186069
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10084
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48004
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9768
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47862
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23431
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10874
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4583
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17745
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16705
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13113
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133759
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151268
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133364
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133185
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133285
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133903
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%151336
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133746
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197488
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151435
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197965
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133159
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197953
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197932
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180529
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186069
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%182298
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156812
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182615
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198742
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132814
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156509
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181417
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151234
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132729
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133082
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182011
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%183207
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198546
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155531
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%183250
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133259
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157601
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16705
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48004
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10874
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16716
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16661
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23431
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19021
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6480
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14640
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10084
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130807
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198742
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197932
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%151336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198546
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132729
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157601
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131068
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133259
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132814
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%197965
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156812
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133759
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155531
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%151234
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131370
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131220
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197488
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151435
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186069
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133159
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133746
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133185
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130916
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130327
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%183207
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%183250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156509
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197953
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133285
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151268
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133364
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133903
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133082
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10084
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19021
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13113
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10874
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16661
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89383
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70543
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77815
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71094
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71220
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78692
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4175
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89649
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71202
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89416
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19021
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10084
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%183207
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%173759
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%182298
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180529
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182011
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%157436
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108852
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157601
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%183250
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100894
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108158
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156812
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155531
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156509
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173828
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108084
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173776
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175369
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182615
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%120750
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175750
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175800
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181417
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10084
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174250
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108267
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19021
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8400
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17745
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4175
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9768
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155531
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182615
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197953
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175750
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151234
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151435
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180529
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198742
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173759
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%183207
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197965
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133082
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173776
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197932
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%151336
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%183250
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133364
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156812
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133259
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181417
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174250
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175800
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175369
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157601
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186069
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198546
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156509
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182011
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197488
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%182298
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133185
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173828
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151268
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19021
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48004
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16716
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13113
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16661
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108158
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108084
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181417
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108267
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%183207
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173776
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%182298
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%120750
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%183250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173759
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182615
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180529
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175369
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173828
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%157436
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175800
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100894
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175750
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19021
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48004
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8441
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10084
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173759
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108267
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155531
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175750
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173776
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%157436
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175369
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108084
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157601
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108158
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156509
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%183250
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173828
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%182298
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175800
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174250
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%183207
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180529
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10084
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19021
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48004
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1342
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9195
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23431
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14640
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4175
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8441
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%191746
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%151781
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%190678
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%151659
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%157436
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%201077
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%203396
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%152225
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%120750
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%201868
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%190742
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%172324
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%203064
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%203203
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%189364
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8400
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10084
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47862
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8441
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17745
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23431
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19021
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4175
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14640
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2945
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173759
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%183207
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156509
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181417
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156812
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182011
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100894
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155531
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108084
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133364
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157601
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175369
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%183250
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108852
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%182298
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182615
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133259
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174250
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175800
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175750
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133082
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133185
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173776
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173828
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180529
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108267
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108158
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10084
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19021
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3958
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48004
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2749
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16716
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14757
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17745
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4175
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16705
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89282
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89383
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70543
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118434
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%77815
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89530
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119514
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78692
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130871
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76929
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149624
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89649
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175657
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71202
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89383
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89416
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75983
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176476
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78481
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70835
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89282
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19021
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4175
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70835
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3155
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42679
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42877
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69308
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43188
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47476
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68993
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64729
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45248
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47438
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64493
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48087
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47381
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42730
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47756
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42611
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68751
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64274
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48131
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78087
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64118
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113158
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47285
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78079
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64623
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47254
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47269
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113585
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42692
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64626
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47008
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47078
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19021
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5541
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23431
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%671
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23021
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6413
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6606
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19021
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4175
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%999
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23431
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3155
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6480
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47862
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%191746
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%172324
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%203396
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%120750
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%190742
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155581
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%201868
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%152225
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%201077
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%151659
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%189364
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%203203
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155256
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%203064
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%190678
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%151781
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19021
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4175
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17745
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10084
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23021
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22501
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%671
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%999
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10084
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4175
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%956
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19021
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9195
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4779
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4839
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4876
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22501
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4737
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4785
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10084
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4703
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6492
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8122
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19021
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6576
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123182
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130807
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131068
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68751
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131370
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130327
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131657
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113158
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123761
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78087
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131641
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131890
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64626
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64623
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123089
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78079
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130916
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122701
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69308
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132309
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131220
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64729
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130917
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64274
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131747
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113585
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68993
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123136
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64493
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64118
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122717
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19021
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10084
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5541
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1259
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14640
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2896
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8441
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6413
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6286
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23021
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89282
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155256
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155581
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%201077
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118434
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89530
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%201868
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89383
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89416
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149624
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119514
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%203203
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%203064
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176476
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130871
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175657
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%203396
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89649
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10084
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4175
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13113
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19021
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6680
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175657
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130871
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176476
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155256
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%191746
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%203203
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%190742
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%190678
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%201077
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%203064
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118434
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149624
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155581
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119514
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%189364
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%203396
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%201868
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10084
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19021
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6502
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6680
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4175
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17745
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14640
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23431
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48004
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%75983
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8122
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89649
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76929
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77815
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71202
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6492
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6576
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70835
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6616
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70543
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6606
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6413
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71094
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71220
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4175
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70931
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78481
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89416
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89383
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70814
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%671
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3267
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6480
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19021
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10084
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78692
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6286
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108084
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%190678
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%151781
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108852
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%120750
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%157436
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100894
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%151659
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108267
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%189364
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%172324
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108158
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%152225
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%191746
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%190742
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10084
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4175
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1249
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13113
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19021
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17745
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48004
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%203064
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155256
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%201077
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%190678
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%201868
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%189364
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175657
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%203203
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155581
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119514
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%191746
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%172324
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%203396
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149624
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%190742
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118434
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176476
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2005
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9195
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6680
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23431
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4175
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48004
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131068
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197965
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198742
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130327
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130916
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130807
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133903
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133364
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197953
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%151336
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131657
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132814
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133285
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151234
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151268
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131747
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131890
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197932
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133259
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132729
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131641
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133082
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133185
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198546
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151435
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133759
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132309
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133159
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186069
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133746
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131370
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197488
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131220
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130917
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19021
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10084
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5295
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%203396
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%172324
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%203203
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%155256
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149624
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%191746
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%190742
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175657
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%189364
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%203064
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%201868
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119514
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176476
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155581
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118434
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%201077
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%190678
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4175
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23431
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47862
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10084
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6502
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19021
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48004
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180529
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186069
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155531
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%182298
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133185
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182615
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133364
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175369
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157601
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151435
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%183250
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173776
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181417
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133082
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174250
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151268
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156509
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151234
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182011
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173759
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133259
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%151336
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%183207
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173828
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175750
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175800
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156812
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19021
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47862
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10084
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5295
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14757
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4175
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16705
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48004
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10874
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70931
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71220
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71094
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76929
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70543
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71202
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70814
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4175
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48004
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10084
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3155
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2896
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89282
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75983
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175657
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89530
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119514
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176476
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77815
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89416
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89383
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130871
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155581
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89649
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155256
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78692
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118434
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78481
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17745
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4175
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9195
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149624
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19021
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10084
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14640
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71220
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71202
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89649
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89383
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77815
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70543
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89282
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71094
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76929
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78692
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89530
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10084
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48004
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47862
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3267
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75983
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19021
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%203064
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%203396
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130871
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155581
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89383
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%203203
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149624
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89416
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119514
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%201868
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118434
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89530
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155256
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175657
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89649
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89282
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4175
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%201077
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176476
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10084
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19021
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133746
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132814
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131370
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133759
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122701
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123182
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131890
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130916
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198742
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131220
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%131657
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123136
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132309
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132729
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131068
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133159
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197953
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151234
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197932
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186069
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151268
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133285
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%151336
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131747
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197965
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123761
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133903
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123089
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197488
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130327
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122717
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198546
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131641
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10084
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130917
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151435
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130807
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47862
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9768
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17745
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16661
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48004
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10874
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100894
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175750
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108158
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108852
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%120750
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%151781
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175369
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108084
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%172324
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108267
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175800
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%157436
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%151659
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%152225
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19021
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10084
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3958
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2945
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1376
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8400
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8441
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17745
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48004
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%201077
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118434
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155256
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%203203
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176476
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119514
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89416
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89383
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%203396
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%201868
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155581
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89649
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89282
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89530
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149624
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%203064
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130871
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175657
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75983
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4175
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10084
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48004
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1593
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6502
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6680
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17745
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19021
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%71202
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6576
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23021
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6606
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71094
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71220
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves74%70931
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70543
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6492
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8122
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6413
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6616
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70835
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70814
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19021
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10084
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17745
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4175
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9195
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64493
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%68993
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64274
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43188
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47285
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64623
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47381
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47269
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47254
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47078
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42877
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64118
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113585
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47008
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47476
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113158
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48131
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42692
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42679
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47756
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42611
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64626
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78087
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78079
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64729
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69308
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42730
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45248
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68751
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48087
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47438
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19021
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5390
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10874
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47862
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17745
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3958
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16705
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4305
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14640
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48004
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6502
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6492
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75983
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89649
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70835
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6616
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77815
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78692
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6576
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6413
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78481
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71220
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70931
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6318
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10084
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%203203
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155581
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%190678
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%172324
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%203064
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%190742
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149624
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%191746
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%201868
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%155256
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%151659
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%203396
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%152225
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%151781
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19021
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%189364
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14640
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2896
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47862
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48004
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4175
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%201077
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6680
32AlquamosRena +360%23431
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10084
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9195
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6502
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2945
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%671
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13113
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17745
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8400
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14757
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32AlquamosImp10%6480
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89416
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77815
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6492
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6576
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89383
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70835
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71094
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6413
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89649
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71220
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70931
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6616
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78481
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75983
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78692
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4175
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2896
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14640
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10084
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70814
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6606
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19021
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76929
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155581
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75983
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175657
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89649
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149624
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176476
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155256
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89383
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130871
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119514
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89416
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%203396
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%203064
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%201868
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19021
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%203203
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%201077
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4175
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14640
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118434
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89282
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2896
32Death CentDevils Key10%48004
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14757
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%671
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%945
32Death CentImp10%6480
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%203064
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%155256
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%203396
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%155581
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%203203
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%191746
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%190678
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%172324
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119514
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149624
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%201868
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175657
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176476
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%190742
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118434
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%201077
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14640
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2896
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10084
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19021
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4175
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%189364
32Death RideDevils Key50%48004
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47862
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6680
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9195
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6502
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17745
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23431
32Death RideImp20%6480
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13113
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2005
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%671
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14757
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%155581
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%203064
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149624
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%190742
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%190678
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119514
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%203203
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%191746
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176476
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175657
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155256
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%203396
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%172324
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%201868
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14640
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10084
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%189364
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4175
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19021
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118434
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6680
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%201077
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9195
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2896
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13113
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6502
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14757
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%671
32Giant OgreRena +310%23431
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48004
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19021
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6413
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6492
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6616
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23021
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6318
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155256
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176476
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149624
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%190742
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%203064
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%201868
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%203396
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%190678
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119514
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%191746
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155581
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175657
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%172324
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118434
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14640
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%203203
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9195
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48004
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%189364
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4175
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19021
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%201077
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10084
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6680
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47862
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89383
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78692
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77815
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119514
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130871
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155581
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89416
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78481
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75983
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155256
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149624
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176476
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175657
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118434
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89649
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2896
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14640
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89282
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1114
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13113
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9195
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119514
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89649
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%201868
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176476
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%203396
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149624
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%203203
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155256
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130871
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%155581
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%203064
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175657
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89416
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89383
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14640
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19021
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4175
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47862
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89282
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2896
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%201077
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89530
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118434
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6502
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48004
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%671
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10084
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1323
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6680
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1593
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23431
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17745
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1629
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9195
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75983
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130871
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89649
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77815
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71220
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78481
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89416
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70835
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70931
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71094
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78692
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89383
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176476
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175657
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14640
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2896
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70814
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17745
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9195
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70543
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175657
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75983
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%203064
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%203396
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89383
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130871
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176476
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149624
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%203203
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%201868
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155256
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119514
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155581
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89649
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89416
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%201077
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14640
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2896
32TantalosDevils Key20%48004
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118434
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10084
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19021
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17745
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6680
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%671
32TantalosRena +310%23431
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6502
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89530
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89282
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4175
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1832
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4471
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4737
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4876
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4785
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4779
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4703
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4839
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22501
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%956
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4839
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4737
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4876
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4471
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4703
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23431
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants406311%4876
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor403911%4839
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor403411%4785
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots401011%4779
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask398711%4737
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade397711%22501
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm395411%4703
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants390411%4471
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1390%17745
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71170%999
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1060%47862
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71030%956
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key970%48004
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel810%13113
AidaBloody OrcImp520%6480
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5520%9195
AidaBloody OrcRena +3480%23431
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless400%19021
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos300%14640
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7300%32
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul290%10084
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation280%671
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life270%4175
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph230%14757
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4471
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4876
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4839
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4779
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4703
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47862
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17745
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13113
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130871
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119514
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89282
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89530
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155581
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89416
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155256
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78481
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75983
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175657
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118434
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78692
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176476
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89383
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77815
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149624
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89649
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48004
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6680
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47862
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1751
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6502
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23431
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9195
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14640
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3267
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1629
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1832
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10084
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3155
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%945
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1033
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4175
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1323
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17745
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1593
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19021
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1114
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14757
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13113
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%203396
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119514
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%203203
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176476
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%191746
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155581
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%201868
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%172324
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%203064
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118434
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%189364
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155256
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149624
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175657
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%190742
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%190678
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%201077
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48004
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47862
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6680
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6502
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9195
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23431
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3155
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3267
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19021
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2005
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1629
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17745
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14640
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1832
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4175
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10084
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1593
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14757
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13113
AidaDeath RideImp220%6480
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%191746
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%203064
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80096%190678
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%172324
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%151781
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%190742
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%189364
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%203203
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%120750
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%152225
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%157436
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%151659
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%201868
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%203396
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%201077
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%48004
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47862
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8400
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8441
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23431
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9195
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2945
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17745
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14640
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19021
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4175
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13113
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1249
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10084
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2005
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6680
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14757
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6502
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6480
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%151659
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%203203
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%152225
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%190742
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%203064
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%189364
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%151781
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%201868
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155256
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%155581
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%203396
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%172324
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%191746
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%120750
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%201077
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%190678
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47862
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48004
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6502
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6680
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23431
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2945
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8400
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8441
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9195
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1629
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10084
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4175
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19021
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2005
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1593
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14640
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1249
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14757
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17745
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13113
AidaForest OrcImp110%6480
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37326
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64493
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42611
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30308
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127331
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129277
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70835
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71202
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6606
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70931
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6286
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70543
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71094
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78481
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6576
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77815
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75983
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76929
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70814
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78692
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71220
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6492
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6616
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8122
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6413
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47862
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3155
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48004
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3267
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%956
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%999
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9195
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%848
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17745
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14640
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4175
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10084
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23431
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13113
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19021
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14757
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6286
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70814
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70543
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3155
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47862
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70814
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70543
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%47862
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4876
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4703
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4839
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4876
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4779
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22501
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4737
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4785
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4703
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%999
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%956
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2896
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17745
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47862
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13113
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14640
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48004
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19021
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4175
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10084
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6480
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14757
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4779
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4839
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22501
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4785
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4876
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4779
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4703
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4737
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4471
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6480
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47862
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14757
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%999
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198742
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47862
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14640
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants654625%71202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves654625%78692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots654255%75983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor653735%176476
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm652465%89649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots652415%71220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction651905%89383
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves651735%71094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow651715%78481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants651655%70814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter651515%89416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves651235%70931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm650505%89530
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots650115%175657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask649765%70835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm649095%76929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor648705%130871
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants648175%77815
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves648155%70543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots648115%89282
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33170%48004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32690%47862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624930%3267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623950%3155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17300%17745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516570%9195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515800%1751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315240%23431
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12500%13113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8480%14640
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8470%1114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8320%945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08250%1315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8100%4175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8070%14757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8060%10084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8010%1323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8000%1832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7730%1033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7640%19021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7500%848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47862
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17745
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9195
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14757
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71094
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%70931
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4214%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4014%23021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70814
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47862
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48004
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3155
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9195
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23431
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17745
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4175
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6480
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14757
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%175657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155256
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%130871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%89649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%89530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%203064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%89383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%176476
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%203396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%89416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%201868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%203203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%201077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%47862
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6680
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17745
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4175
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3267
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14640
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13113
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%70835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%75983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89383
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77815
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89649
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47862
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19021
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6480
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89530
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77815
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%155256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89282
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47862
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17745
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23431
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14640
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%183250
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151268
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175369
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%130871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%176476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%175657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%190742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%203064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%203396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%191746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%189364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%201077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%201868
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%190678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%203203
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119514
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155256
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%47862
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23431
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1832
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14640
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4175
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3155
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89649
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89282
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70931
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71202
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70814
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70835
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78692
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71220
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4839
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4779
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4471
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4703
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4785
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133746
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186069
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130807
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151234
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131747
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131068
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%197953
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151268
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132729
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123761
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198742
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%131890
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131641
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133159
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%131657
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%130916
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132814
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198546
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%122717
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133285
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%130917
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122701
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123136
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197488
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131220
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123089
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131370
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%197965
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133759
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123182
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130327
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%151336
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%197932
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133903
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151435
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132309
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16661
51Captain GrRena +380%23431
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47862
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10084
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13113
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48004
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14640
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16705
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14757
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16716
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2848
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19021
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9768
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3756
51Captain GrImp10%6480
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10874
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47078
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47756
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47285
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47476
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47008
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47269
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48131
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50722
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47254
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36134
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47381
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37983
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50310
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45248
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50127
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48087
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42679
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37326
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50559
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37438
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42611
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37117
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42692
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38145
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42877
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42730
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47438
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56101
51Cursed LicGladius910%50739
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37150
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36430
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43188
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17745
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6316
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7014
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48004
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47862
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7251
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6846
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14640
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6480
51Cursed LicRena +310%23431
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14757
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4305
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19021
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13113
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64274
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123182
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130327
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64623
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132309
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122717
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64493
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78079
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78087
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64729
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131068
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113158
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68993
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131641
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123136
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131370
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64626
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69308
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131657
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123761
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131747
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68751
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131220
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%131890
51GrizzlyBlade822%113585
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123089
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%130916
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122701
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64118
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130807
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%130917
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5541
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5390
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48004
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19021
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4583
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13113
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47862
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16705
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10874
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17745
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1259
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6316
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23431
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14757
51GrizzlyImp10%6480
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4305
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30007
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30437
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30474
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30738
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30270
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48344
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48033
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47938
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29209
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30305
51Hideous RaBow1023%30566
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56101
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30167
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48169
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38784
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39168
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38472
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30308
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30138
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30305
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38349
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30607
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29367
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38828
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30252
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48135
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39587
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48321
51Hideous RaKatana912%38231
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29256
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30240
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29881
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38576
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30539
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38319
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30696
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38972
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48004
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7251
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6316
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6846
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%47862
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14640
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17745
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14757
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13113
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10874
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23431
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30566
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32927
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29367
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129277
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29881
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22026
51Polluted BRapier1203%29209
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30993
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30607
51Polluted BKris1183%25940
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25861
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26177
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32952
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30778
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32680
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26166
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30696
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30240
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25861
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30738
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29256
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30790
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30007
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30305
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30437
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30305
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30138
51Polluted BMace1023%21764
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22006
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30807
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30539
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30915
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30474
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30167
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22115
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7251
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7014
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48004
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6846
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47862
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23431
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17745
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14640
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13113
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14757
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6316
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129277
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127331
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6846
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51SpiderDevils Key70%48004
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47862
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7251
51SpiderRena +350%23431
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6316
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14757
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13113
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30807
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30790
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%30993
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30915
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32927
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129277
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127331
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32952
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32680
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30778
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47862
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7014
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6846
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48004
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6316
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7251
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17745
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23431
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13113
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14757
51Strange RaImp10%6480
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10874
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47285
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69308
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113158
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45248
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64493
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47438
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47078
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42730
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47476
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%68993
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47008
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68751
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47269
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64274
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64729
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48131
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78087
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42877
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64623
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47254
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47381
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64118
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48087
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42692
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42679
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42611
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47756
51Totem GoleBlade882%113585
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64626
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43188
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78079
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48004
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6316
51Totem GoleRena +350%23431
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19021
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4305
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16705
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5390
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1259
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5541
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17745
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47862
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14757
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10874
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13113
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14640
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30308
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50310
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37438
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48169
51WerewolfKatana1063%38231
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37150
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39168
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48344
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50559
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30437
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30539
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37326
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50722
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38828
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30252
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38349
51WerewolfHalberd933%56101
51WerewolfGladius933%50739
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48033
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%38972
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50127
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30305
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48321
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36134
51WerewolfSpear862%37983
51WerewolfFalcon852%38145
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%47938
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38576
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38472
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30474
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38319
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30270
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48135
51WerewolfFlail782%37117
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36430
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38784
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39587
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6316
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7251
51WerewolfRena +360%23431
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47862
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6846
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17745
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48004
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13113
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14640
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6480
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10874
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14757
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6316
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19021
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4175
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10084
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14640
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29881
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129277
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64729
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45248
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64118
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131068
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197965
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132814
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133285
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131657
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131370
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131220
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132729
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123089
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198742
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133759
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130916
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123761
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130917
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133159
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131747
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130807
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123136
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133746
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197932
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130327
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122701
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113585
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113158
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197488
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133903
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132309
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197953
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123182
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131890
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186069
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198546
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122717
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131641
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48004
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16716
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16661
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47862
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16705
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17745
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23431
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4583
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9768
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13113
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14640
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3756
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14757
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19021
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2848
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10084
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6480
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899