Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 49

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
SubZer0DW174
KitanaElf175
CHURISMG257
ScorpiuDK170
RaroDK83
GuachaElf89
SatiroDW90
LapsaME380
WinchesterMG336
TerveteDL144
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2919323%386535
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97898%30813
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30802
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97778%32699
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97578%31009
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97518%129334
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96488%30832
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30944
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32971
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127401
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95898%32959
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7263
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48497
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7034
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48404
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6856
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1791
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23649
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10989
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6344
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14901
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%18023
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13349
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6598
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5219635%386535
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30944
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32959
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30802
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22132
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22028
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52564%22055
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26203
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52544%26208
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52504%32971
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52324%31009
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52204%127401
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52154%25893
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30832
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51964%25899
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51903%129334
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32699
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51583%30813
LorenciaBull FightKris51263%25971
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7263
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48497
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48404
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7034
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6856
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23649
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1791
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6344
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10989
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%364
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%18023
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13349
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14901
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6598
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light136338%4045
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff732%48288
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor712%50415
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves702%30370
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38869
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50842
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37179
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants642%39272
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon632%38207
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36202
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30548
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30337
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50239
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48466
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves612%30341
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38435
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30364
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear602%38053
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield592%36500
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37231
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield572%48147
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm572%48459
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48243
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50690
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38326
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves562%37519
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm562%38426
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38677
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39674
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor531%37413
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30514
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56227
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50852
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor471%48067
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30607
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38920
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance431%39069
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots421%38554
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386535
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48497
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6856
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48404
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13349
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7034
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10989
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7263
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6344
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%913
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1330
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14901
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23649
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%18023
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%887
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2643100%4045
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1897833%57989
LorenciaElite BullApple2453812%386535
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92664%30292
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92614%29931
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92434%30359
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91574%29425
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90104%30236
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90084%30193
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89224%30072
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47292%31009
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46842%26203
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46752%30745
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46672%25899
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46552%30832
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46492%30665
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46372%26208
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46302%29303
LorenciaElite BullMace46252%21785
LorenciaElite BullKris45872%25971
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45842%30813
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45842%30944
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45832%32959
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45662%127401
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45522%22055
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45492%129334
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45482%22028
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45442%32971
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45442%30777
LorenciaElite BullBow45212%30616
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45152%30802
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45092%22132
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44942%32699
LorenciaElite BullRapier44932%29246
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44752%25893
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48404
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48497
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7263
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14180%7034
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6856
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1791
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23649
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6344
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10989
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1120%364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14772
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14901
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%18023
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel520%13349
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6598
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple40%386535
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42767
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64594
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64436
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47440
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47514
LorenciaGhostScale Boots10%37231
LorenciaGhostRing of Fire10%47325
LorenciaGhostScale Pants10%43255
LorenciaGiantApple4725921%386535
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48512%30236
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48452%38426
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48322%30777
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48172%30341
LorenciaGiantRapier48052%29246
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47982%30607
LorenciaGiantKris47962%25971
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47962%26208
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47942%39272
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47942%30359
LorenciaGiantKatana47822%38326
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47802%38677
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47622%38435
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47532%25893
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47432%30193
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47432%30548
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47422%29303
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30370
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47172%30337
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47162%30665
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47142%26203
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47102%39069
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47062%30514
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46992%38920
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46942%30292
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46912%30364
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46822%38554
LorenciaGiantBuckler46792%25899
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46742%38869
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46712%39674
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46682%29931
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46602%30072
LorenciaGiantBow46512%30616
LorenciaGiantMace46352%21785
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46332%30745
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45892%29425
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6856
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14130%7263
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4070%48404
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48497
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7034
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6344
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02020%1791
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23649
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14772
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%913
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%499
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14901
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%18023
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13349
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6598
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +019028%6344
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4054728%386535
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30777
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41393%30832
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129334
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41083%26203
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40913%127401
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40903%22132
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31009
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40833%30745
LorenciaHoundMace40833%21785
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32959
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30813
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25893
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40613%30944
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40603%32971
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29246
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30616
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40433%26208
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29303
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32699
LorenciaHoundBuckler40183%25899
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40063%30665
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25971
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22028
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22055
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39703%30802
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48497
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7263
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7034
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6856
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48404
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6344
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23649
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1791
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%499
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%364
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10989
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%18023
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14901
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13349
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6598
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386535
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30745
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30072
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30802
LorenciaLichVine Pants19932%30665
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25893
LorenciaLichBow19792%30616
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30337
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26208
LorenciaLichVine Armor19632%29931
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30292
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31009
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32971
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32699
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30607
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26203
LorenciaLichRapier19482%29246
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32959
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19452%30341
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19442%30236
LorenciaLichKris19412%25971
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30364
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22055
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30944
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30514
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30813
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30548
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22132
LorenciaLichBuckler19112%25899
LorenciaLichKite Shield19092%30359
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19012%29303
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30370
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30777
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30193
LorenciaLichMace18692%21785
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30832
LorenciaLichVine Boots18452%22028
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29425
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48497
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7034
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7263
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6856
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48404
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1791
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6344
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23649
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%499
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%364
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14772
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14901
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%18023
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13349
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6598
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386535
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30292
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31141%38554
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30616
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30370
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39272
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30777
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38435
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48147
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30301%48459
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38677
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30514
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30665
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30548
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30151%30745
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48243
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30607
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48466
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30341
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29931
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30337
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29303
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30193
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30359
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29821%48288
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30072
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38869
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29691%30364
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30236
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48067
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56227
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39674
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29246
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38920
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39069
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38426
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38326
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29425
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7263
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48404
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48497
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7034
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6856
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23649
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1791
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6344
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14772
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10989
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%913
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%887
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14901
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%18023
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13349
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6598
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481925%129334
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6421725%127401
LorenciaSpiderApple4280717%386535
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7034
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48497
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48404
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7263
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1791
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23649
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6344
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14901
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13349
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%18023
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6598
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless222433%19245
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%124039
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64962
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%132422
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124626
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69377
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123798
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132647
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%114114
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132775
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132876
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64951
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%65062
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64436
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64845
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69698
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78605
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64594
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%133283
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%132079
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113680
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%131332
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%124085
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131896
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123745
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%132242
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131951
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131877
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%124235
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132592
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%69137
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78626
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5416
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48497
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48404
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5570
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16831
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23649
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4337
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4638
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6344
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19245
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10989
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1267
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14772
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2865
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%18023
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14901
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13349
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6598
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386535
DungeonCyclopsGladius23633%50852
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38207
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48466
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23232%45306
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36500
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48243
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48147
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42952
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42789
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42737
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42767
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56227
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37231
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48288
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22642%42683
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43255
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36202
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48459
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37519
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47810
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38053
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50239
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37179
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50415
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39674
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50690
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48067
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21892%48178
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50842
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21812%37413
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21792%48139
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7034
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48404
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6856
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7263
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48497
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4337
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23649
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10989
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6344
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1330
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386535
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14772
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19245
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%887
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%630
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14901
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%18023
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13349
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6598
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots218903%132422
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow218893%132876
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer218843%123745
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade218833%153166
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff218563%131951
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants218463%134547
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor218223%153046
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind217703%135096
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield217683%133283
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth217663%123798
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe217663%200836
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield217603%153189
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm217473%132775
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow217123%153330
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves216963%132242
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear216903%132079
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor216883%124626
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves216793%124039
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water216703%199548
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves216613%134453
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind216583%131332
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh216453%124235
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants216393%131877
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor216113%135251
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm216063%199934
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor215863%124085
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic215853%187909
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask215763%200556
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword215723%135063
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots215513%199906
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves215463%131896
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber215233%132592
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear215203%199992
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots215103%132647
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield215023%134076
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots214843%134049
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319500%16911
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye19020%48404
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18920%48497
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318790%16841
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614230%16831
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39890%4638
DungeonDark KnighRena +39280%23649
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29230%9865
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6460%18023
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5140%19245
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister5010%2865
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4920%14772
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4860%10989
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4750%13349
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3790
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4510%10189
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3980%14901
DungeonDark KnighImp2540%6598
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64951
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47325
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9853%65062
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42737
DungeonGhostScale Armor9753%48178
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47810
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42789
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38207
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37519
DungeonGhostWind Pants9573%47440
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42683
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47117
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64436
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37413
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64962
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47335
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43255
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47068
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38053
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36202
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45306
DungeonGhostElven Shield9323%36500
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64845
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48139
DungeonGhostScale Boots9293%37231
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47499
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64594
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47514
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42767
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47301
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37179
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42952
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48404
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48497
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5570
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5416
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16831
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7034
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23649
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4337
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7263
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6344
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%630
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10989
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14772
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19245
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%907
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6856
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%18023
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13349
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14901
DungeonGhostImp40%6598
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386535
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14772
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5570
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48497
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5416
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9865
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48404
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%160030
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2933
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%907
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%887
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1267
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10989
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3790
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%135063
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%185734
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%134670
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%134557
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16831
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%153330
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69377
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47325
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%65062
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%124235
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%124039
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48178
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47499
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64962
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64951
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47301
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64845
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47440
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123745
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48139
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124626
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78605
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78626
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47117
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64594
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47068
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47810
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69698
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%124085
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47514
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%69137
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%114114
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45306
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47335
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123798
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64436
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113680
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5570
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48497
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48404
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5416
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16831
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23649
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6344
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4337
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%18023
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13349
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%907
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1267
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10989
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19245
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14772
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14901
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6598
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64962
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123798
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17043%47514
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47301
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64436
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132647
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113680
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47325
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%114114
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124626
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%124085
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64951
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132876
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%65062
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69698
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47117
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16342%47440
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47499
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64594
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%124235
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%133283
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132775
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69377
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132592
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123745
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%124039
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47335
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64845
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78605
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%69137
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78626
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15072%47068
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5570
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5416
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48497
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48404
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16831
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4337
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23649
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4638
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6344
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10989
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14772
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2865
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19245
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1267
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%907
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14901
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%18023
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13349
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6598
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36500
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39069
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39674
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7713%48067
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30341
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38207
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43255
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50239
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37179
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39272
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48459
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50852
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38326
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38426
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37519
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37413
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37231
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30370
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48243
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48147
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50415
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50842
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56227
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38554
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38435
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7253%48466
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38677
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50690
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7053%36202
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38920
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30337
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42767
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38869
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48288
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386535
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48497
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7263
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7034
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48404
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6856
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6344
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4337
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%887
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10989
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23649
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19245
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%913
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14772
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%18023
DungeonLarvaImp80%6598
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14901
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13349
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132592
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132775
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64845
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64594
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%124039
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113680
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132647
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%65062
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78605
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131896
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%133283
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64951
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132876
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%124085
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123798
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%131332
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69698
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%132242
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%69137
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%114114
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%132079
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131877
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123745
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64962
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%132422
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78626
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124626
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69377
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%124235
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131951
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64436
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5570
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48404
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh122513%124235
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121843%131896
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121723%134547
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants121223%78605
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120883%134049
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120813%134453
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120783%131877
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120783%132876
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots120463%199906
DungeonPoison BulBlade120453%114114
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm120433%132775
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer120293%123745
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots120273%132422
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm120253%199934
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear120093%199992
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff120013%131951
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119993%132242
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119953%135063
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119853%133283
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119833%113680
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119733%124085
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth119613%123798
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe119603%200836
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber119473%132592
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor119303%124626
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear119183%132079
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask119043%200556
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118713%78626
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118703%135251
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind118633%131332
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118573%135096
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves118303%124039
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots118213%132647
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield118053%134076
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116933%199548
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310720%16841
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310540%16911
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye10000%48404
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key10000%48497
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67790%16831
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35040%4638
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +15020%4337
DungeonPoison BulRena +34680%23649
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3300%18023
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2865
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10189
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2470%14772
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2380%13349
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2290%19245
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14901
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6598
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38920
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30514
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30745
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38677
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48067
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30364
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30337
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27871%30292
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30072
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48466
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30665
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29246
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38326
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30341
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30359
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38554
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39272
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39674
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39069
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38426
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30548
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48288
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27041%30236
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27041%56227
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29303
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48243
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30777
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38869
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48147
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30193
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38435
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30607
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29931
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30370
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30616
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29425
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386535
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7263
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7034
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48404
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6856
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48497
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1791
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23649
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6344
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10989
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%887
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14772
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%913
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14901
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13349
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%18023
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6598
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45193%65062
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44903%42737
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47514
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44893%38053
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42789
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47335
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44653%43255
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44603%47068
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44413%48178
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44353%47301
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44303%64436
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44293%48139
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42952
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47440
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44183%47325
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44103%64594
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44043%64845
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43973%47499
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64951
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64962
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69377
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43823%69137
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43803%42767
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43793%42683
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43663%45306
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38207
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43043%69698
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47117
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47810
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5416
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5570
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48404
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48497
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6344
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62070%16831
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4337
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23649
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%630
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10989
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14772
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%18023
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19245
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel650%13349
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%907
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14901
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6598
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6856
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127401
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129334
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%114114
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6734%133283
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6614%135096
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132775
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6543%69137
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6543%69698
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%134453
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124626
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%124039
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%135063
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6373%113680
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6353%132422
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%132079
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6353%131896
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6333%131951
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6323%132876
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78605
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%124085
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6253%135251
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6253%124235
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132592
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%132242
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69377
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%131332
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131877
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6103%132647
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123745
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78626
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123798
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5570
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48404
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48497
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16831
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5416
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4638
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4337
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23649
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1267
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10989
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19245
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6344
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2865
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14772
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14901
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13349
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6598
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%18023
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95653%42789
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95233%37519
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94793%48288
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94613%37413
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94583%42952
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94513%48243
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94353%36500
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94173%38869
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94163%50842
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield94043%42767
DeviasAssassinFalcon94023%38207
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93973%38435
DeviasAssassinGladius93963%50852
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93813%37231
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93563%43255
DeviasAssassinFlail93493%37179
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93263%39272
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93233%39069
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93153%38554
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93143%42737
DeviasAssassinArquebus93093%50690
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93093%48147
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92993%38677
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92963%48466
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92893%38920
DeviasAssassinHalberd92863%56227
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92783%48067
DeviasAssassinSpear92673%38053
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92633%48459
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92563%50415
DeviasAssassinKatana92273%38326
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92133%38426
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91903%42683
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91423%39674
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91323%50239
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91093%36202
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11870%14901
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7263
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48404
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48497
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6856
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17900%7034
DeviasAssassinRena +34140%23649
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4337
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13940%1330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3920%10989
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6344
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%887
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19245
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14772
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%630
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1870%18023
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%913
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13349
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6598
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386535
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30370
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1904633%57989
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128413%47499
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128413%42952
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants128113%43255
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127893%47440
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127803%64962
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127793%47117
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127733%47514
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127663%42683
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127523%64951
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127513%64845
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127473%47335
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127383%69698
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots127203%45306
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127133%64436
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127103%47325
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126883%48178
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126873%65062
DeviasElite YetiBlade126553%114114
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126493%69137
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126103%47301
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm126043%48139
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125763%47810
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125653%69377
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125443%78626
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125363%113680
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125233%42737
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124983%78605
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124643%64594
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124353%47068
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield124083%42767
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm124053%42789
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11130%14901
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29990%5570
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48497
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29520%5416
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9340%48404
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67630%16831
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10989
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15050%4337
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23649
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04160%6344
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2900%907
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1267
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2230%19245
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14772
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%18023
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13349
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6598
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386535
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127401
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42767
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47068
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64436
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47440
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +019229%6344
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78853%48459
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78673%39272
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78273%48288
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78233%38554
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78173%48466
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77993%39069
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77993%30548
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77983%37519
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77933%30337
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77923%30514
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77793%38435
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77753%30607
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77713%38677
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77583%38426
DeviasHommerdKatana77403%38326
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77333%50842
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77253%30364
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants77043%48243
DeviasHommerdSpear77033%38053
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison77033%39674
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves77023%30341
DeviasHommerdGladius76973%50852
DeviasHommerdArquebus76903%50690
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76883%50239
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76803%48147
DeviasHommerdFlail76783%37179
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76743%30370
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76703%38920
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76673%36202
DeviasHommerdFalcon76423%38207
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76313%37231
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76293%48067
DeviasHommerdHalberd76263%56227
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76253%38869
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76223%37413
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor76023%50415
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75943%36500
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9250%14901
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7050%48497
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16910%7263
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6900%48404
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16560%7034
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6856
DeviasHommerdApple5220%386535
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23649
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1330
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03070%6344
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10989
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1770%913
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1770%14772
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%887
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%18023
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1060%13349
DeviasHommerdImp610%6598
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36683%37413
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36453%30193
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36193%39069
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36103%38869
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35993%38554
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35943%38326
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35883%38426
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35853%39272
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35833%30370
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35623%50852
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35543%30072
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35483%36202
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35453%37179
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35363%48466
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35343%37519
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35333%30548
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35323%50842
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35303%30236
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35272%38435
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35262%48459
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35242%30514
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35182%30337
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35132%48243
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35112%39674
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor35062%50415
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire35042%30607
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor35032%48067
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34992%48147
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34972%30364
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34902%38677
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34872%36500
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34782%48288
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34722%50239
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34712%30341
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34702%38920
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34672%37231
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34542%30359
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34162%50690
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd34042%56227
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5240%14901
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53450%6856
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7263
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3250%48404
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48497
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12960%7034
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1330
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31540%23649
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6344
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage880%887
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10989
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%913
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%18023
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14772
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13349
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386535
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6598
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14772
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48404
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4337
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7263
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7034
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48497
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48288
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10989
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2933
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2865
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%499
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%630
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%153330
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16831
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%132079
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127401
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38426
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30548
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127401
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129334
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless228833%19245
DeviasWormTomahawk154867%48466
DeviasWormArquebus154607%50690
DeviasWormBone Helm154237%48459
DeviasWormBronze Armor154177%48067
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153977%48147
DeviasWormGladius153607%50852
DeviasWormRing of Ice153337%50239
DeviasWormSilk Armor153037%50415
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152707%48288
DeviasWormHalberd152507%56227
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48243
DeviasWormBone Pants152106%50842
DeviasWormElven Bow24601%38677
DeviasWormKatana23981%38326
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38920
DeviasWormRing of Poison23881%39674
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38869
DeviasWormSilk Helm23621%38435
DeviasWormBone Boots23621%38554
DeviasWormBronze Pants23521%39272
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39069
DeviasWormBronze Helm23291%38426
DeviasWormApple23211%386535
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30337
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29931
DeviasWormPad Armor11921%30292
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30548
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30607
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30359
DeviasWormLeather Armor11841%29425
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30341
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30370
DeviasWormRapier11761%29246
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29303
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30236
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30514
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30364
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30072
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30193
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14901
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7034
DeviasWormDevils Eye5720%48404
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7263
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48497
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6856
DeviasWormRena +33060%23649
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6344
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1330
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%913
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14772
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10989
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%887
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%18023
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13349
DeviasWormImp390%6598
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128174%47335
DeviasYetiWind Helm127894%48139
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127834%47068
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126804%47514
DeviasYetiWind Pants126604%47440
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126534%47499
DeviasYetiScale Armor126234%48178
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125963%47117
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125873%47301
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125723%47810
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125123%47325
DeviasYetiBone Pants102493%50842
DeviasYetiArquebus101943%50690
DeviasYetiHalberd101603%56227
DeviasYetiSpear101503%38053
DeviasYetiWind Boots101383%45306
DeviasYetiBone Armor101303%37413
DeviasYetiGladius101103%50852
DeviasYetiFlail101023%37179
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100773%42737
DeviasYetiScale Boots100733%37231
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100633%36202
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100583%37519
DeviasYetiFalcon100533%38207
DeviasYetiElven Axe100503%42952
DeviasYetiElven Shield100493%36500
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100393%42683
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100263%42767
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100143%50415
DeviasYetiScale Pants99973%43255
DeviasYetiScale Helm99633%42789
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99553%50239
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11640%14901
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48404
DeviasYetiDevils Key8930%48497
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58720%6856
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18570%7263
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18560%7034
DeviasYetiRena +34410%23649
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4337
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6344
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%18023
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10989
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14772
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2170%630
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%907
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19245
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13349
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386535
DeviasYetiImp760%6598
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1567722%386535
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15202%38920
NoriaAgonBow15202%30616
NoriaAgonVine Boots15192%22028
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15172%38426
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15072%30607
NoriaAgonBone Gloves15012%30370
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14902%30514
NoriaAgonPad Helm14892%22055
NoriaAgonVine Pants14862%30665
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14822%39272
NoriaAgonElven Bow14812%38677
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14802%25893
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14762%30236
NoriaAgonVine Helm14672%26208
NoriaAgonPad Pants14582%30745
NoriaAgonKite Shield14572%30359
NoriaAgonPad Armor14562%30292
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14562%29425
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14552%30193
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14552%30548
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29303
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14522%30341
NoriaAgonVine Armor14452%29931
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14412%26203
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14392%39069
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14342%38869
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14322%22132
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14312%38435
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14302%30777
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14162%30337
NoriaAgonMace14152%21785
NoriaAgonRapier14152%29246
NoriaAgonBuckler14122%25899
NoriaAgonKatana14092%38326
NoriaAgonBone Boots14072%38554
NoriaAgonKris14072%25971
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow14022%30072
NoriaAgonMorning Star13702%30364
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1380%48404
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11300%7034
NoriaAgonDevils Key1300%48497
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11170%7263
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6856
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1791
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23649
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6344
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14772
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing320%499
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13349
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria90%18023
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14901
NoriaAgonImp60%6598
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30292
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30616
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30777
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30745
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29425
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29303
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29931
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29246
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30665
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31009
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25893
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32959
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129334
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32699
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25971
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32971
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30832
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22028
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30944
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21785
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22132
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22055
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30802
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26203
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127401
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25899
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26208
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48404
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6856
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48497
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7263
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7034
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23649
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1791
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%499
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10989
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%364
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14772
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6344
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%18023
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14901
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13349
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6598
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613634%386535
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32971
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129334
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9295%30944
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127401
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9245%32959
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30832
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22028
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8975%30802
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22132
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22055
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31009
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30813
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32699
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6856
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7263
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48404
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48497
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7034
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23649
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10989
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%18023
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6344
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6598
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13349
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1996534%57989
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2795033%386535
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30832
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25971
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32971
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30944
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22132
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22028
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30813
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30777
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22055
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26208
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30665
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21785
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32959
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129334
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26203
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127401
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32699
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23503%30745
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30616
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23463%30802
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31009
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23363%25899
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25893
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6856
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48404
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7263
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7034
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48497
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23649
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1791
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%364
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6344
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%499
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10989
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14901
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13349
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6598
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%18023
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386535
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39069
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39272
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5553%30370
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38869
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30607
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38920
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5363%30341
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30514
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30364
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30337
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30548
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30813
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30193
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30745
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25899
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31009
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3802%30665
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30944
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30236
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30777
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30359
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30832
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25971
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3632%22132
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26208
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3572%29303
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30802
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22055
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30616
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30072
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30292
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22028
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25893
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29246
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29931
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29425
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26203
NoriaForest MonMace3332%21785
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7263
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7034
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48404
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48497
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6856
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1791
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23649
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%364
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%499
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6344
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14772
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%18023
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13349
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14901
NoriaForest MonImp20%6598
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42683
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64951
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%65062
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36202
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38207
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42789
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37519
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47068
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48139
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47810
NoriaGhostScale Pants10%43255
NoriaGoblinApple582931%386535
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253214%129334
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252114%127401
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250714%32971
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32959
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32699
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48497
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6344
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7034
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48404
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7263
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6856
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1791
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23649
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14901
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10989
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%18023
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13349
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6344
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386535
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30193
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30364
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32971
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30548
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7043%22132
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26203
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6983%30802
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29246
NoriaHunterBow6913%30616
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31009
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30607
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29931
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22028
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30292
NoriaHunterMace6842%21785
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129334
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6782%29425
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25899
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22055
NoriaHunterKris6712%25971
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30236
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30072
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30359
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26208
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30832
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32699
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30514
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30813
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30777
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30745
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6492%29303
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30944
NoriaHunterVine Pants6402%30665
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32959
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25893
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48497
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48404
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7034
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6856
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7263
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1791
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23649
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10989
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%499
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14772
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6344
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14901
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%18023
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%364
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6598
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13349
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39272
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29425
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386535
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30359
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38426
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30364
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158912%129334
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3125112%127401
NoriaSpiderApple134205%386535
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6856
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7263
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7034
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48404
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48497
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1791
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23649
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6344
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%18023
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13349
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14901
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6598
NoriaStone GoleApple1540118%386535
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48243
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24323%30548
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38920
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30607
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38677
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30364
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38869
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39069
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38554
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38426
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48466
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48067
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48459
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23493%48147
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39674
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30370
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38326
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48288
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30514
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38435
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39272
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30337
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30341
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30072
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29425
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30616
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30292
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29303
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29931
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30777
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30236
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30359
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30665
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29246
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30193
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30745
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21785
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7263
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7034
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48404
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6344
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1791
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23649
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14772
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%499
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%913
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10989
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%887
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14901
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13349
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%18023
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6598
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless232534%19245
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14772
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48404
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48497
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122925
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16841
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2994
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16911
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2933
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10989
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2771
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1428
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3790
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1404
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1283
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1377
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%102903
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8598
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9335
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%110922
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%154888
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots322563%159245
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe321583%200836
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants321083%185077
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor320703%135251
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow320333%153330
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants320213%134490
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear319973%199992
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants319783%185734
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic319623%187909
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff319553%160030
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask318783%200556
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind318633%135096
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter318503%184765
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade318453%153166
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water318443%199548
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield318403%153189
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield318173%134076
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword318083%157900
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves317953%134639
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves317643%158955
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield317543%184450
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe317403%182928
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor317283%153046
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm317133%185646
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability317103%134557
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm317023%199934
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots316933%183877
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves316873%134453
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots316663%199906
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants316603%134547
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm316483%134670
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword316293%135063
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots313253%134049
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325960%16841
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25600%48497
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25390%48404
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +325320%16911
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619450%16831
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413260%5357
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +213030%9865
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312880%23649
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12750%10989
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria10010%18023
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7800%13349
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6760%2771
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6410%3790
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6360%14772
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6190%10189
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless6130%19245
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5740%14901
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3610%6598
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131877
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%124235
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%199548
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%132079
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%153046
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132775
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%124039
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%131332
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%132242
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%134547
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%199906
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%135063
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%187909
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%200556
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132876
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%199992
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123745
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131951
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%124085
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%153330
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%200836
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%134453
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%153166
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123798
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%199934
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%132422
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124626
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%153189
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132647
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%134049
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131896
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%133283
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48404
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48497
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%135096
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%135251
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132592
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff727523%160030
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask726263%200556
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants725763%185077
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield725023%184450
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter723823%184765
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants723073%177084
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword723033%176595
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm722853%185646
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots722623%199906
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves722573%158955
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots722293%183877
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants722013%185734
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow721993%176608
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic721063%187909
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves720973%178367
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade720903%153166
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow720133%153330
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm719783%199934
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots719743%159245
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe719553%200836
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield719543%153189
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor719513%176494
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water719433%199548
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves719363%134639
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor719293%178129
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor719073%153046
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm718193%134670
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm717093%178560
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability716603%134557
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants716143%134490
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe715273%182928
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear715013%199992
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword712313%157900
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358520%16911
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key58280%48497
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +358230%16841
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye58100%48404
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644350%16831
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429770%5357
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329600%23649
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29340%10989
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228720%9865
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21510%18023
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15540%13349
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14990%14772
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14750%2771
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14580%10189
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14520%3790
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14120%19245
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph12030%14901
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8554
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8598
Lost TowerDeath CowImp8010%6598
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256455%184765
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm256085%185646
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255845%178367
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255475%185734
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254935%185077
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254845%110259
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253365%160425
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253305%110129
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253285%178129
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252995%183877
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252675%177084
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252525%122925
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252475%178560
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251945%176608
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251775%176494
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251585%176595
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251305%184450
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe251025%182928
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250975%110922
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249715%110185
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword246065%102903
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48497
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8554
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12820%48404
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412720%8598
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%18023
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9335
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36560%23649
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9865
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5130%13349
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1404
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10989
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1283
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10189
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19245
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1428
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14901
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1377
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14772
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6598
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16831
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm418384%178560
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor418294%110922
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff417494%160030
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield417474%184450
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants417204%177084
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor416484%178129
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots416474%159245
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter415954%184765
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm415604%185646
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow414644%176608
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants414114%185077
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword414074%157900
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff413964%110185
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor413904%176494
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves413204%158955
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword412964%176595
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants412934%185734
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield412514%110129
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor412314%160425
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots412244%110259
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe412204%182928
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves412004%178367
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots411304%183877
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword377464%102903
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24630%48404
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424470%8554
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key24140%48497
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +424100%8598
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12410%10989
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212210%9865
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311910%23649
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511450%9335
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8940%18023
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6830%13349
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6430%1428
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6300%14772
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6250%10189
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6230%19245
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash6040%1377
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5920%1404
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5230%14901
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3700%6598
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16831
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39804%185077
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39644%134670
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39624%185734
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39584%183877
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39504%184450
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39364%176595
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39244%176494
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39224%158955
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38944%110129
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38914%178560
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38794%159245
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38784%176608
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38784%110185
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38744%110922
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38664%182928
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38584%178367
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38474%185646
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38234%177084
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38214%160030
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38204%134557
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38174%134490
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38164%178129
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37994%157900
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37894%110259
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37814%184765
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37653%134639
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36683%102903
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2840%48404
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2440%48497
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16911
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32170%16841
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16831
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9865
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9335
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10989
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23649
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%18023
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1428
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13349
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2771
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1404
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14772
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19245
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14901
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1377
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10189
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6598
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8554
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8598
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47117
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69377
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47325
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47440
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64436
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64845
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48178
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127401
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32699
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32959
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131896
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%199992
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206763%200836
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131951
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%132242
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%132422
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%153189
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%134670
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205883%134547
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%135251
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%132079
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%135063
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%153330
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205083%200556
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%133283
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%199548
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%187909
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%134639
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204823%132647
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%153046
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131877
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%134490
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%135096
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203943%134557
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%134453
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132592
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%153166
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%134049
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203283%132775
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%131332
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%199906
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202653%199934
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201593%132876
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%134076
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48404
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16911
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48497
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16841
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16831
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9865
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5357
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23649
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%18023
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13349
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14772
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19245
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2771
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2865
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10189
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10989
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3790
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14901
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6598
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336303%134049
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335913%124626
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335663%124085
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335543%132242
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335373%135063
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%132079
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%135251
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%199934
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%133283
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%200836
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132647
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%134076
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333643%199992
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333563%200556
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333343%124235
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333333%131332
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333023%124039
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332773%113680
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123798
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332733%123745
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%135096
Lost TowerShadowBlade332443%114114
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332413%132775
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332383%131951
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131877
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%134547
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%132422
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330803%132876
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%199548
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330123%199906
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132592
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%134453
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327863%131896
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%187909
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48497
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16911
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48404
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16841
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16831
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4638
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23649
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9865
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%18023
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2865
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19245
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14772
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3790
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13349
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10189
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14901
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6598
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonLarge Round Shield20%48147
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30607
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30359
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30745
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56227
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38677
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48288
Lost TowerSkeletonSilk Boots10%38920
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%134490
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%178129
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield269173%78626
AtlansBahamutLight Saber268993%132592
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor268933%124626
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe268153%69698
AtlansBahamutWind Armor268023%64594
AtlansBahamutLight Spear267843%132079
AtlansBahamutBerdysh267403%124235
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves267343%131896
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves267323%64845
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants267003%69137
AtlansBahamutTower Shield266683%133283
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor266653%124085
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander266533%65062
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots266523%132422
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow266423%132876
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots266283%64951
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves266213%124039
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves265933%132242
AtlansBahamutBlade265763%114114
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants265633%78605
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff265603%131951
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants265603%131877
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm265543%113680
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth265413%123798
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow265093%64962
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots264623%132647
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer264493%123745
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice264483%69377
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm263923%132775
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask263873%64436
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind263413%131332
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20540%48497
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +220100%5416
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219720%5570
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19670%48404
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615520%16831
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010900%6344
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310300%4638
AtlansBahamutRena +39640%23649
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19590%4337
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6530%18023
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5580%10989
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5340%19245
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5300%2865
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4970%1267
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4950%14772
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4830%13349
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4240%14901
AtlansBahamutImp2230%6598
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%65062
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47499
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38207
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42737
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36202
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%110922
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%178560
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%154888
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%160425
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%176608
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%154229
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%110259
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122925
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%176595
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%178367
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195916%176494
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%154284
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%178129
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%177084
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%110129
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%110185
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%102903
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48404
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48497
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8554
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8598
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9335
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2994
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23649
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%18023
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10989
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1283
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1404
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1377
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14772
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10189
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13349
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1428
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19245
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14901
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6598
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16831
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14772
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48404
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8554
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48497
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8598
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1909
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%174552
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2933
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1601
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1051
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1345
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1126
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%958
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2018
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1641
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10989
AtlansHydraRena +310%23649
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%205473
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193940
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22267%193940
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff22057%110185
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword22047%102903
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21807%192857
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21686%122925
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21586%160425
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21536%192960
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21476%154888
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21466%110922
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21436%191485
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21376%174552
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21326%110129
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21306%154284
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21166%154229
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots21116%110259
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8598
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key830%48497
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye740%48404
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4670%8554
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%18023
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23649
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13349
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2994
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9335
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1377
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19245
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1283
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire220%1428
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1404
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4240
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10189
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6598
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14901
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14772
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6547
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6723
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122925
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%110185
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24826%110922
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%178560
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%102903
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24666%110259
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%154888
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24576%154284
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24386%110129
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24186%160425
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%178129
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%154229
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%178367
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23796%174552
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48404
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48497
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8554
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8598
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2994
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9335
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23649
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13349
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1404
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%18023
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10189
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10989
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1428
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1283
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19245
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14772
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14901
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1377
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6547
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6723
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6598
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38435
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56227
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38426
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14901
AtlansSkeletonDragon Lance10%39069
AtlansSkeletonGolden Crossbow10%30072
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe50%127401
AtlansSpiderShort Bow40%129334
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11343%132422
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124626
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%199934
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11203%200836
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%132242
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131877
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11103%135063
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%135251
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%114114
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%199992
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10983%131896
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132592
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10913%135096
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132876
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123745
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78605
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10833%199906
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%124235
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%124039
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%200556
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%134049
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113680
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%134453
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10613%78626
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10553%131332
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132647
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131951
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%199548
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132775
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%132079
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%134547
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10443%134076
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%124085
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123798
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%133283
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48404
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48497
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16911
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16841
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16831
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%18023
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23649
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4638
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4337
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13349
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14901
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10189
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19245
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14772
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2865
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6598
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%134076
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%135096
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%134049
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%135063
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%135251
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%134547
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%134453
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69698
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50453%124085
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%131332
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131896
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69377
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%133283
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%69137
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132592
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123798
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132876
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113680
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%124039
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%132242
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78626
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124626
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%132422
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132775
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%124235
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131951
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%132079
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132647
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131877
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78605
AtlansVeparBlade48483%114114
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123745
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48497
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48404
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5570
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5416
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16831
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%18023
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4337
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6344
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4638
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23649
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13349
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14772
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1267
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2865
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14901
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10989
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19245
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10189
AtlansVeparImp840%6598
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16911
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16841
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%120305
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90801
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90729
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%119156
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%132338
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90914
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90966
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%80111
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%156350
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%150514
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79816
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%90707
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%178350
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%77391
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%79177
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%156736
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%177579
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%18023
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6723
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6547
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1051
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48497
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14772
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13349
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1790
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4240
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23649
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14901
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves262645%192960
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves262495%203190
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword262475%205473
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants262455%192857
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves261455%191485
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection261265%193940
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots261225%205210
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star261145%154888
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask261055%154284
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants260545%156350
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter260515%205321
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow260155%174552
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves259985%120305
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves259725%150514
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield259185%156736
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield259185%154229
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow258885%204059
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots258145%119156
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11630%48404
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511300%6723
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11230%48497
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510960%6547
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6370%18023
TarkanBloody wolRena +36290%23649
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36140%2994
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55860%9335
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4340%13349
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3180%1641
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3170%4240
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14772
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3040%19245
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2920%1601
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2920%14901
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2018
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2480%10189
TarkanBloody wolImp2080%6598
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3322
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3220
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6456
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6585
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90729
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8324
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%72244
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6619
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6320
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8125
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%72508
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79816
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71902
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%72544
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90801
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6387
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90966
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%78267
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%80111
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6365
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48404
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%77391
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%72199
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%72215
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14901
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%18023
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%72528
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155219%178350
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150879%177579
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150339%132338
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86965%193940
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86605%205321
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86315%119156
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86305%156350
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85995%192857
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85995%150514
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85955%120305
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85425%205210
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85385%204059
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85325%205473
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85275%156736
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85235%203190
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84665%191485
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84265%192960
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48497
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6547
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6723
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48404
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%18023
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13349
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1909
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9335
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23649
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1854
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19245
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%968
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4240
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2018
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6598
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14901
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1345
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14772
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1641
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1601
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10189
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3322
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469977%193940
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star469877%154888
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword469527%205473
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves469017%192960
TarkanMutantElemental Shield468237%154229
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter467796%205321
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves467536%203190
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog467406%122925
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots467346%205210
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants467346%192857
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow467196%174552
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves466376%191485
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow466056%204059
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask465316%154284
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor465006%160425
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417950%8598
TarkanMutantDevils Key17450%48497
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16970%48404
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416420%8554
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58870%9335
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2994
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8160%18023
TarkanMutantRena +38090%23649
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13349
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4590%1283
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4340%14772
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4330%14901
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4320%4240
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4270%19245
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3990%10189
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2018
TarkanMutantImp2940%6598
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6723
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6547
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%160030
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%153166
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%177579
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%204059
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%150514
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%205321
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%120305
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%156736
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12065%119156
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%205210
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%90707
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90966
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%77391
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%178350
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90729
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%156350
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%132338
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90801
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%205473
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%203190
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90914
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6723
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48497
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6547
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48404
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%18023
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13349
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9335
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23649
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1909
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%958
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1126
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1601
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1345
TarkanTantalosImp150%6598
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4240
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14772
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19245
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1641
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14901
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10189
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1854
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%968
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1051
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14772
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1790
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48497
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6547
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6723
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6619
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48404
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1051
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%862
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%968
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2933
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1126
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2317%156736
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2307%156350
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%174552
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2247%205473
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2237%205321
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%205210
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%154888
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%204059
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%150514
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2056%192857
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1986%192960
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193940
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1916%154229
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1906%154284
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14772
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves261%191485
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19245
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10189
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4240
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%203190
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2933
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48497
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8554
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48404
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%682
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2994
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23649
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13349
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6547
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1641
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6723
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8598
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%18023
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9335
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2018
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3891%131896
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3821%132876
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3791%134076
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3741%199906
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3691%199992
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3691%135063
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3661%132422
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3631%134670
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3611%153046
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3611%131951
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3591%135251
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3591%134453
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3561%135096
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3561%153189
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3561%131332
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3561%134557
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%153166
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3551%134639
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3541%200556
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3531%132242
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3521%131877
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%199548
9Blood SoldLight Saber3501%132592
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3501%134490
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3481%132647
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3461%200836
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3461%132775
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3441%134547
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%153330
9Blood SoldLight Spear3371%132079
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3361%134049
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3241%187909
9Blood SoldTower Shield3231%133283
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3141%199934
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1290%14772
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless900%19245
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1800%2933
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10189
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4240
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16911
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48404
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48497
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%682
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16841
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16831
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9865
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5357
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23649
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%18023
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13349
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2771
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2865
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3790
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10989
9Blood SoldImp50%6598
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14901
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2250%154229
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2220%154284
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193940
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2100%156350
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2050%205321
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%205210
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%205473
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves2000%150514
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1960%156736
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%154888
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%174552
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1920%192857
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%120305
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1870%192960
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1780%204059
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14772
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2933
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves260%191485
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10189
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%119156
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19245
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%203190
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6547
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6723
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4240
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%682
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48497
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9335
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48404
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1601
9Bloody wolRena +330%23649
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%18023
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14901
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1641
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2994
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3220
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2018
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13349
9Bloody wolImp10%6598
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47068
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48139
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47514
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47301
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47335
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47499
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47810
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47325
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48178
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47440
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47117
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37179
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50415
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36500
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38207
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42683
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42767
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37519
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43255
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42789
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50690
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36202
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45306
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42952
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50842
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56227
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37231
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37413
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50239
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42737
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38053
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50852
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14772
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19245
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10189
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2933
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4240
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48404
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7034
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48497
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6856
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7263
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%682
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6344
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23649
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%630
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%18023
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4337
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%907
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14901
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13349
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10989
9Cursed LicImp40%6598
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5260%153330
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5210%153166
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5200%158955
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5170%182928
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%185646
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5130%199906
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%134639
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%153189
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%183877
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%184765
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%134547
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%200836
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%160030
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%185077
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%199548
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%134076
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%159245
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4900%134670
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4890%199992
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4880%153046
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4880%157900
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%187909
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%135251
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%134049
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%135063
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4690%199934
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%134490
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%200556
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%134557
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%134453
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4570%185734
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4480%184450
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%135096
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14772
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19245
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10189
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2933
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16841
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4240
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16911
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48404
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48497
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16831
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23649
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5357
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%682
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%18023
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10989
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9865
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3790
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%2771
9Cursed WizImp70%6598
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14901
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13349
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37231
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42683
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48139
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50842
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48466
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48243
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43255
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39674
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48288
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42789
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47810
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56227
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48178
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48067
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50415
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48147
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50239
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37413
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50690
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42767
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42737
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36500
9CyclopsGladius6641%50852
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38207
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42952
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45306
9CyclopsSpear6561%38053
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36202
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37519
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48459
9CyclopsFlail6311%37179
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19245
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14772
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2933
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10189
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4240
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6856
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7034
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7263
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48404
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48497
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%682
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4337
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6344
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10989
9CyclopsRena +3240%23649
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1330
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%887
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%18023
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13349
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%630
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14901
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6598
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5150%132422
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants5010%131877
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4980%199548
9Dark KnighLight Saber4880%132592
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4860%135063
9Dark KnighTower Shield4840%133283
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4830%131332
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4830%153046
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4820%124039
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4820%132647
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4740%153166
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4730%123798
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4730%134049
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4720%200556
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4700%123745
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131951
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4620%135251
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4580%153330
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4550%124085
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4550%187909
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4540%199906
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4530%135096
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4520%153189
9Dark KnighBerdysh4510%124235
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4500%132876
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4480%131896
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4470%199992
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%132079
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4450%132775
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4410%200836
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4340%199934
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4340%134076
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4330%134547
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4330%124626
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4280%132242
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4210%134453
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1720%14772
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1360%19245
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10189
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2933
9Dark KnighDevils Eye520%48404
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4240
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16841
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48497
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16911
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%682
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16831
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4638
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23649
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2210%9865
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10989
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%18023
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel100%13349
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2865
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3790
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14901
9Dark KnighImp50%6598
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5252%184765
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5172%134547
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5152%187909
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5121%182928
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5051%199548
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%153046
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%199934
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%157900
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4891%184450
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%177084
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%134639
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%159245
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4851%158955
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%134490
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%160030
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4791%185077
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%183877
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%185734
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%185646
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%153189
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%134049
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4681%199992
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%134670
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%200836
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%153330
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%176608
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4591%176595
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%176494
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%153166
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%199906
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%134076
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4421%134557
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%200556
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14772
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%19245
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10189
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2933
9Dark SkullJewel of Life670%4240
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48404
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16911
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16841
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48497
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16831
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%682
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9865
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23649
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%18023
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5357
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10989
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14901
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3790
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13349
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2771
9Dark SkullImp20%6598
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3650%153189
9Death CowBattle Scepter3560%184765
9Death CowPendant of Water3500%199548
9Death CowLegendary Boots3450%199906
9Death CowGreat Scythe3440%182928
9Death CowLegendary Helm3420%134670
9Death CowPlate Helm3380%199934
9Death CowLarkan Axe3370%200836
9Death CowDragon Helm3370%178560
9Death CowHelical Sword3340%176595
9Death CowDragon Pants3330%177084
9Death CowGuardian Armor3290%178129
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%176608
9Death CowGiant Sword3270%157900
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3260%178367
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%185734
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3250%153330
9Death CowLegendary Armor3230%176494
9Death CowGuardian Helm3210%185646
9Death CowPlate Armor3210%153046
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3200%134639
9Death CowRing of Magic3200%187909
9Death CowPendant of Ability3200%134557
9Death CowGuardian Boots3140%159245
9Death CowGorgon Staff3120%160030
9Death CowGuardian Pants3110%185077
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3110%134490
9Death CowSerpent Spear3100%199992
9Death CowDragon Boots3080%183877
9Death CowDouble Blade3050%153166
9Death CowLight Plate Mask3010%200556
9Death CowDragon Gloves2920%158955
9Death CowBronze Shield2680%184450
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1180%14772
9Death CowJewel of Bless830%19245
9Death CowJewel of Soul800%10189
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2933
9Death CowJewel of Life490%4240
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16841
9Death CowDevils Eye290%48404
9Death CowDevils Key250%48497
9Death CowBlood Bone +3220%16911
9Death CowJewel of Creation190%682
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16831
9Death CowRena +3130%23649
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9865
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4110%5357
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3790
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%18023
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10989
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14901
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2771
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8554
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13349
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8598
9Death CowImp20%6598
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%110185
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%185077
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%110922
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%184765
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%176595
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%160425
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%185646
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%183877
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2933
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%110129
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%110259
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%176608
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14772
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%176494
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8554
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%184450
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%178367
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%185734
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%182928
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%178129
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%178560
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19245
9Death KnigLightning Sword6880%102903
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6840%158955
9Death KnigDragon Shield6670%110129
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6630%185646
9Death KnigDragon Boots6630%183877
9Death KnigGiant Sword6580%157900
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6550%110259
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%159245
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6500%185734
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6490%184765
9Death KnigBronze Shield6470%184450
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%178560
9Death KnigDragon Armor6370%110922
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%160425
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%176608
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6300%185077
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%178367
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6280%182928
9Death KnigHelical Sword6270%176595
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6190%110185
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6150%160030
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6150%176494
9Death KnigDragon Pants6130%177084
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6090%178129
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14772
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19245
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2933
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10189
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4240
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48404
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8598
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%682
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48497
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8554
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10989
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9335
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23649
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%18023
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1404
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13349
9Death KnigImp110%6598
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9865
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1428
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1377
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14901
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4750%192857
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4670%154888
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4580%154284
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4580%192960
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4420%122925
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4410%174552
9Death TreeElemental Shield4390%154229
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4360%160425
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4310%204059
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4240%193940
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4230%205321
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4110%205210
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3900%205473
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14772
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19245
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%191485
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%203190
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2933
9Death TreeJewel of Soul340%10189
9Death TreeJewel of Life280%4240
9Death TreeDevils Eye180%48404
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9335
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8554
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8598
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2994
9Death TreeRena +380%23649
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48497
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1283
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%682
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13349
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%18023
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14901
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2018
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6723
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%183877
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%178367
9DevilBronze Shield70%184450
9DevilDragon Pants60%177084
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%134639
9DevilGuardian Armor50%178129
9DevilGuardian Boots50%159245
9DevilPendant of Ability50%134557
9DevilBattle Scepter50%184765
9DevilLegendary Staff50%110185
9DevilDragon Gloves50%158955
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%176595
9DevilSilver Bow40%176608
9DevilLegendary Pants40%185734
9DevilGreat Scythe40%182928
9DevilDragon Helm40%178560
9DevilDragon Shield30%110129
9DevilGorgon Staff30%160030
9DevilGiant Sword20%157900
9DevilGuardian Pants20%185077
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%134490
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%110259
9DevilLegendary Armor20%176494
9DevilDragon Armor20%110922
9DevilLegendary Helm10%134670
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8598
9DevilJewel of Creation10%682
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10989
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14772
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90729
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%120305
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%132338
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%72199
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79816
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90801
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%177579
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%178350
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%150514
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%77391
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90966
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%80111
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%79177
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71902
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%78267
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19245
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14772
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48404
9DrakanDevils Key20%48497
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90707
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10189
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1854
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6547
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1345
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4240
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%682
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%119156
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%1000
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2933
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%958
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90914
9DrakanRena +310%23649
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6723
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1790
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%72528
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%156350
9GhostScale Pants30%43255
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64962
9GhostFlail20%37179
9GhostScale Armor20%48178
9GhostSpear20%38053
9GhostWind Boots10%45306
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2933
9GhostGiant Trident10%47335
9GhostFalcon10%38207
9GhostRing of Fire10%47325
9GhostElven Axe10%42952
9GhostScale Boots10%37231
9GhostWind Pants10%47440
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64845
9GhostPlate Shield10%42767
9GhostScale Gloves10%37519
9GhostScale Helm10%42789
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47514
9GhostSword of Salamander10%65062
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47810
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47117
9Great BahaDragon Shield7250%110129
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7230%178367
9Great BahaElemental Shield6980%154229
9Great BahaDragon Armor6960%110922
9Great BahaDragon Pants6880%177084
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6850%178129
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6720%110185
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6710%154284
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6630%154888
9Great BahaLightning Sword6590%102903
9Great BahaDragon Helm6580%178560
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6520%160425
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6520%110259
9Great BahaHelical Sword6510%176595
9Great BahaSilver Bow6480%176608
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6430%122925
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6330%176494
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14772
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19245
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10189
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2933
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4240
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48497
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8598
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8554
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48404
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%682
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2994
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9335
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria110%18023
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13349
9Great BahaRena +390%23649
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1428
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1377
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1283
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14901
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1404
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10989
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6598
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%65062
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48139
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123745
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47810
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47301
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69698
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%124235
9Hell HoundBlade130%114114
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124626
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64951
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47068
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%124085
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78605
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48178
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47440
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64594
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47514
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47325
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47117
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%69137
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69377
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%124039
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64845
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64962
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45306
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64436
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113680
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14772
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47499
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78626
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123798
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47335
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19245
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2933
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10189
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%682
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48404
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5570
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5416
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1267
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47301
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132775
9Hell SpideBlade4391%114114
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%65062
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64436
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78626
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%124039
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47514
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123745
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132876
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132647
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123798
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64594
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64951
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47440
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113680
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%133283
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47068
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124626
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69698
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69377
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%69137
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64845
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64962
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132592
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%124085
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%124235
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78605
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47117
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47499
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47335
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47325
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14772
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19245
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10189
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2933
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4240
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%682
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5570
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5416
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16831
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48404
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4337
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48497
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6344
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23649
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4638
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2865
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%18023
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10989
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1267
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%907
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14901
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13349
9Hell SpideImp30%6598
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor860%132338
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%177579
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%178350
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%204059
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%205210
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192960
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield480%156736
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193940
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%156350
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%120305
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%192857
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%205321
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%205473
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves370%150514
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14772
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10189
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19245
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%119156
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48404
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%191485
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2933
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%682
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2018
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1641
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%203190
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13349
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48497
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4240
9Iron WheelRena +310%23649
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6723
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1854
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%18023
9LichPad Helm160%22055
9LichLeather Gloves150%30802
9LichVine Pants120%30665
9LichPad Gloves120%32971
9LichKris110%25971
9LichHorn Shield110%29303
9LichKite Shield110%30359
9LichLeather Pants100%30777
9LichSmall Shield100%32959
9LichSword of Assassin100%30236
9LichVine Boots90%22028
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30548
9LichBuckler90%25899
9LichBone Gloves80%30370
9LichLeather Armor80%29425
9LichPendant of Fire80%30607
9LichPad Boots80%30832
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30072
9LichMorning Star70%30364
9LichBronze Boots70%30193
9LichSilk Gloves70%30341
9LichDouble Axe70%30337
9LichShort Sword60%32699
9LichVine Helm60%26208
9LichMace60%21785
9LichCrossbow60%30944
9LichVine Gloves50%30813
9LichPad Pants50%30745
9LichVine Armor50%29931
9LichRapier50%29246
9LichBronze Gloves50%30514
9LichBow50%30616
9LichHand Axe50%31009
9LichLeather Helm40%26203
9LichSkull Staff30%25893
9LichLeather Boots30%22132
9LichPad Armor20%30292
9LichDevils Key20%48497
9LichBox of Luck +110%2933
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14772
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6856
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7034
9LichBlood Bone +110%7263
9LichDevils Eye10%48404
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%204059
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%154888
9MutantElemental Shield3070%154229
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122925
9MutantAdamantine Pants2990%192857
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%205321
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192960
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193940
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%205210
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%160425
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%154284
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%205473
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2590%174552
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14772
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%203190
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19245
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10189
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2933
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%191485
9MutantJewel of Life170%4240
9MutantJewel of Creation110%682
9MutantDevils Eye90%48404
9MutantDevils Key70%48497
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2018
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2994
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8554
9MutantRena +350%23649
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8598
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9335
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%18023
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6547
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1283
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14901
9MutantImp20%6598
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13349
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%158955
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%159245
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%185077
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%153330
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%176494
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%187909
9Necron3Helical Sword3981%176595
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%182928
9Necron3Double Blade3951%153166
9Necron3Legendary Pants3941%185734
9Necron3Legendary Helm3901%134670
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%184450
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%160030
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%178129
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%185646
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%183877
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%176608
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%157900
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%177084
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%153189
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%134490
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3661%178367
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%153046
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%178560
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%134639
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%184765
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%134557
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14772
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19245
9Necron3Jewel of Soul530%10189
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2933
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%682
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48404
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4240
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10989
9Necron3Devils Key230%48497
9Necron3Rena +3210%23649
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16841
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16911
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16831
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9865
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5357
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8554
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2771
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%18023
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8598
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14901
9Necron3Imp20%6598
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13349
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%110259
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3600%131896
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%200556
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3310%185646
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3280%185734
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%159245
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3210%135096
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3200%132242
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3190%153330
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3160%135251
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3150%158955
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3120%131877
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3110%153189
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3110%135063
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3090%134557
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3060%199934
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3040%153166
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves3020%134453
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves3000%134639
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2990%132079
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2960%134670
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2960%134076
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2950%131332
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2940%187909
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2930%132422
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2920%200836
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2920%199992
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2900%157900
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2900%160030
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2900%153046
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2860%134490
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2820%134547
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2820%134049
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2720%131951
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2690%199548
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2620%199906
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1110%14772
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless800%19245
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2933
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10189
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life480%4240
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16911
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%682
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48497
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16841
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48404
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5357
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16831
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10989
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9865
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23649
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph90%14901
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%18023
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2771
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3790
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13349
9Orc ArcherImp10%6598
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42789
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64962
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47068
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64436
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47499
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43255
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47335
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47810
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48139
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48178
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37413
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64594
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38207
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64951
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47301
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47117
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47325
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45306
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37231
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%65062
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37519
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47514
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47440
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42683
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42737
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42767
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38053
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42952
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37179
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64845
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14772
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19245
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2933
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10189
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5416
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4240
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5570
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48404
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16831
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48497
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%682
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4337
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23649
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6344
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10989
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%630
9Orc WarrioImp60%6598
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13349
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14901
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%907
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%18023
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132647
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132592
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%124085
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%134049
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%135063
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%134076
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%199934
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131877
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%200556
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132775
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%132422
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%199548
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%134453
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131896
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124626
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%132242
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78626
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%134547
9Poison BulBlade1330%114114
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%135096
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%199992
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132876
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%199906
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%124235
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123798
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%200836
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%124039
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%135251
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123745
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113680
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%133283
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131951
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%132079
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%131332
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78605
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14772
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19245
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2933
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10189
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48404
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4240
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16911
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16841
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48497
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16831
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4638
9Poison BulRena +370%23649
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%682
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4337
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%18023
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14901
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13349
9Poison BulImp10%6598
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%131332
9Poison ShaLight Spear1630%132079
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%135096
9Poison ShaTower Shield1550%133283
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1550%135063
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132647
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1530%199548
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1520%132422
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1480%199906
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1460%187909
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1450%132775
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%153046
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132876
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1420%200836
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1410%134670
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131877
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1410%134557
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1410%199992
9Poison ShaLight Saber1410%132592
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%134453
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%153330
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%134547
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1380%199934
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%134076
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%153166
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1350%131951
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1340%200556
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131896
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1300%134049
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1300%132242
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1290%134639
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1250%135251
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1210%134490
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1190%153189
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos550%14772
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19245
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10189
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2933
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3160%16841
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%682
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48404
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48497
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16831
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4240
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9865
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5357
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2865
9Poison ShaRena +350%23649
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%18023
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2771
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10989
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16911
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13349
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6598
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14901
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131896
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132876
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%134547
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123798
9ShadowTower Shield1540%133283
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%134453
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%199906
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%132422
9ShadowBlade1510%114114
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%199934
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%200556
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123745
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124626
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132775
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%131332
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%135096
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%134076
9ShadowBerdysh1410%124235
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132592
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%134049
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%199992
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%135063
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%132242
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131877
9ShadowLight Spear1350%132079
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132647
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%124085
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%200836
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%187909
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113680
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%199548
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%135251
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131951
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%124039
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14772
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19245
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2933
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10189
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48404
9ShadowDevils Key130%48497
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16911
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16831
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4240
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16841
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9865
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4638
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%682
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%18023
9ShadowRena +330%23649
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13349
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2865
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6598
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3790
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14901
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%178560
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%110259
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%110185
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122925
9Silver ValLightning Sword3221%102903
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%154284
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%154229
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%110129
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%178129
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%110922
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%174552
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%178367
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%154888
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%160425
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14772
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10189
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19245
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1210%2933
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4240
9Silver ValRena +3130%23649
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48497
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8554
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8598
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48404
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%682
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1377
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14901
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2994
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6547
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1283
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6723
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9335
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10989
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13349
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1404
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1428
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6598
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%18023
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47117
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38207
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47810
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48139
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64962
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47068
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47514
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42789
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48178
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42952
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47499
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42737
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47335
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64845
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69377
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64951
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%69137
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42683
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47325
9Skeleton ASpear160%38053
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43255
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64436
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64594
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47440
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47301
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%65062
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45306
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42767
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69698
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19245
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10189
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14772
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5570
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4240
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2933
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23649
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48404
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%72544
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6585
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6320
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90966
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%72508
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%77391
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor393%6580
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%90707
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%72528
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90914
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%79177
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%80111
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90729
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%78267
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%72215
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%72199
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79816
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6619
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%72244
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90801
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71902
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants323%6387
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6365
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6494
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6415
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14901
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4240
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48497
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13349
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6598
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19245
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%18023
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3220
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48404
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1051
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%753
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%958
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves292906%203190
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection291256%193940
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants291226%156350
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword290566%205473
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves290476%191485
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants290386%192857
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves290376%150514
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask290326%154284
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow290176%204059
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield289126%156736
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield288506%154229
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star288276%154888
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves288106%192960
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter288016%205321
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow287846%174552
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots287066%205210
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11710%48497
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11390%48404
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58290%6723
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57970%6547
IcarusAlquamosRena +36010%23649
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55450%9335
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35400%2994
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5120%18023
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4020%13349
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8598
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8554
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12900%753
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2810%1601
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2800%1641
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2780%2018
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2760%19245
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2730%4240
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2720%10189
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2640%14901
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14772
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6598
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%371
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%134557
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9865
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1909
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%178350
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm964%90966
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90729
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm944%78267
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves934%150514
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots904%90707
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves904%71902
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots894%77391
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow864%79816
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor844%132338
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm844%90914
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%72199
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%119156
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves804%120305
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%80111
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants774%72528
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants743%79177
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90801
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%177579
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48404
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6723
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48497
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%753
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%968
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6547
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1854
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9335
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14772
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%18023
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1126
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23649
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19617
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor65%19647
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8125
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6580
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6456
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19353
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots32%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots32%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6387
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23127
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6609
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48497
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6365
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6585
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants11%17269
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots344166%177579
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword343676%205473
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow342906%174552
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter342756%205321
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots341516%205210
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves341506%150514
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves341486%120305
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor341286%178350
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves341016%191485
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves340886%192960
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection340826%193940
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield340046%156736
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves340036%203190
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants339456%192857
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots338996%119156
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants337226%156350
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow336626%204059
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key16010%48497
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15990%48404
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +512130%6547
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +512080%6723
IcarusMega CrustRena +37400%23649
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47260%1909
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +57010%9335
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5580%18023
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3810%10189
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3760%2018
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13750%753
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3750%13349
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3620%1854
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3590%14772
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3540%1641
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3460%1601
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3460%4240
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3370%19245
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3180%14901
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3140%968
IcarusMega CrustImp1940%6598
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1770%371
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3220
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3322
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1580%134557
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9865
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2994
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace195%6494
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17269
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves144%6585
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm133%78267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask123%72199
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%72215
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%72528
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves113%72244
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6387
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots103%8125
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves92%71902
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor92%6580
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%72508
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6456
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72544
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6619
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48497
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3322
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14901
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14772
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6723
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2933
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48404
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6547
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48497
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3220
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79595%205210
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79585%119156
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79325%132338
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79175%156736
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79085%177579
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78695%204059
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78655%90729
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78635%90966
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78605%205321
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78255%120305
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78125%90707
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78045%150514
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword78005%205473
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77805%90801
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77735%90914
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77525%156350
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77485%178350
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77405%203190
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48404
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48497
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6547
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6723
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1909
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23649
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9335
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%18023
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%968
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos990%14772
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1601
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19245
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst920%1641
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2018
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13349
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1854
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1345
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10189
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1126
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1840%753
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14901
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage730%1051
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4240
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%371
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6598
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%134557
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3322
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3220
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2994
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43255
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%65062
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64594
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64951
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38207
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47514
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64436
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64962
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69698
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47440
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42952
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47325
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42789
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78605
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64845
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47335
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47440
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64951
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47301
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78605
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64436
11Dark SkullBlade670%114114
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%69137
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47514
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64962
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132647
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%133283
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%124085
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%65062
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132592
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113680
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64845
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132775
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%124235
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123745
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123798
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%124039
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47499
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64594
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78626
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47068
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132876
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47325
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69377
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124626
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69698
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47117
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5416
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2933
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16831
11Dark SkullRena +310%23649
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5570
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123798
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%132422
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%124235
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131951
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%69137
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131896
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132775
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%135096
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%135251
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124626
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%132079
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%133283
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78605
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69377
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131877
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%131332
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132876
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%134453
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%124039
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%124085
11Giant OgreBlade240%114114
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78626
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113680
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%135063
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123745
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132592
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69698
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%132242
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132647
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5416
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2933
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48404
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132647
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%134076
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132775
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131877
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%134670
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%135096
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%135063
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%199934
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%134557
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%132242
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%134490
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132592
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%134639
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%200556
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%199906
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%153166
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%135251
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%199548
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131896
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%153046
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%153330
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131951
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%134049
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%200836
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%199992
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%132422
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132876
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%133283
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%134453
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%187909
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%134547
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%131332
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%132079
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%153189
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19245
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3790
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78626
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47810
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47499
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64436
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%69137
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42737
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%65062
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69377
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64951
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113680
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47068
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69698
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64962
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47514
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42789
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%114114
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64845
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47335
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47117
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48178
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47301
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48139
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47325
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42683
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47440
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%124235
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78605
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45306
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64594
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42952
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2933
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48404
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5416
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48497
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23649
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5570
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16831
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1267
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6344
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%18023
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14772
11Orc ArcherImp10%6598
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%907
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13349
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19245
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47514
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48139
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42737
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42952
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42767
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48178
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47810
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64436
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47068
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%65062
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42683
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37413
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37231
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47499
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47335
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64845
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47440
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45306
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37179
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47117
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42789
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64594
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38207
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64962
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47325
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38053
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37519
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43255
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47301
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64951
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48497
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16831
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2933
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23649
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48404
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%18023
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5570
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14901
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13349
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5416
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4337
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6344
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%907
11Orc WarrioImp10%6598
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%630
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%187909
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131951
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132876
11Red SkeletBlade341%114114
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132775
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123798
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%199906
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%134547
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%132422
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%134076
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123745
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%124085
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131896
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%131332
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%133283
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%199548
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%135096
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132592
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%132242
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%200836
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124626
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%199992
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%135063
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%134049
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%124235
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131877
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113680
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%135251
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%124039
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%134453
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%132079
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132647
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%199934
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%200556
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16831
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2933
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%135251
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%153046
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%153330
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%199548
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%134547
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%131332
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%132422
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%200556
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131877
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%134049
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%132079
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%199934
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%134076
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%132242
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%153166
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131896
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%199992
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%199906
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%135063
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%134453
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131951
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%153189
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%124085
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%187909
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%200836
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%135096
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%159245
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123798
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%185646
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132647
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132775
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%185734
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%160030
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%124039
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%134490
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123745
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124626
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134670
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%134639
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%134557
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157900
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132592
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%133283
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132876
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%158955
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10989
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19245
12Chief SkelRena +310%23649
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48404
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2933
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16831
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%132242
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%185646
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%134639
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%153330
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%153166
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%200836
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%199906
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%176494
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%134076
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%157900
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%177084
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%187909
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%134557
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%160030
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%185734
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%134049
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%176595
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%182928
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%153189
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%134670
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%134490
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%159245
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%134547
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%185077
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%199548
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%199934
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%158955
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%184765
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%153046
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%176608
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%183877
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%199992
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%200556
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%184450
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16841
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2933
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48404
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48497
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10989
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%178129
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%178560
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%110129
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%134670
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%185077
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%134490
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%185734
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%134557
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%176608
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%178367
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%182928
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%102903
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%110259
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%184765
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%159245
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%157900
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%158955
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%183877
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%134639
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%110922
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%185646
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%160030
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%110185
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%176595
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%184450
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%176494
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%177084
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8554
12Giant OgreRena +310%23649
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13349
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16911
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2933
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%18023
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%160425
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%154229
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%174552
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%154284
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122925
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%110185
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%154888
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%110259
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%110129
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%110922
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%102903
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%153046
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131877
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%199906
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%134639
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%134453
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%135251
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4740%153330
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%199934
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%132079
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%153189
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4600%185646
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%200836
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%185734
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4550%132242
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%199992
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%158955
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%187909
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%131332
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131951
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%132422
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4500%134490
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4460%134076
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%200556
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%157900
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%134557
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%160030
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%134670
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4390%134049
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%135096
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4330%159245
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%153166
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131896
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%134547
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%135063
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3950%199548
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2933
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48404
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16841
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10989
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48497
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16831
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13349
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%18023
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23649
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16911
12Orc ArcherImp40%6598
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19245
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3790
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9865
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10189
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5357
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%187909
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%124039
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%134076
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3900%199548
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%134453
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%153046
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132775
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132592
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%135096
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%199934
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131877
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123745
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%124085
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123798
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%199992
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%134547
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131951
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%153189
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132876
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%199906
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3620%124626
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%133283
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%132242
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%135063
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%200556
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131896
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%134049
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3550%200836
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%131332
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%153166
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%135251
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%132422
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%132079
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%153330
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132647
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2933
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48404
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48497
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16911
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23649
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9865
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16841
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16831
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10189
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4638
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%18023
12Orc WarrioImp20%6598
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3790
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10989
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19245
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14901
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14772
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13349
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%185077
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%178560
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%178367
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%176595
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%178129
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%182928
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%184450
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%185734
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122925
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%102903
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%110922
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%177084
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%176494
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%176608
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%185646
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%110185
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%110129
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%183877
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%160425
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%110259
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%184765
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2933
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16831
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48497
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9335
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%185077
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%185734
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%184765
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%158955
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%134557
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%176608
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%159245
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%176595
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%182928
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%134670
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%185646
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%184450
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%110259
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%157900
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%134639
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%183877
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%110185
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%110129
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%160030
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%178560
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%176494
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%110922
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%177084
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%134490
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%178367
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%199992
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%134547
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%153166
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%153189
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%199906
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%153046
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%178129
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%134049
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%134076
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%153330
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%187909
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%200556
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%199934
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%200836
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%199548
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14772
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%110185
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%176494
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%154284
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%110259
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%154229
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122925
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%110922
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%177084
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%110129
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%160425
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%176608
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%178129
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%178560
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%178367
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%154888
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%176595
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%102903
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48404
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%18023
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8598
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19245
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1428
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8554
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2933
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1377
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48497
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%154888
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%110259
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%154229
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%174552
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%110922
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%160425
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%102903
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193940
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%154284
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192960
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%192857
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%110185
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%110129
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%191485
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122925
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48497
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6723
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10189
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2933
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%177579
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%204059
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%203190
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%178350
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%119156
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192960
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%191485
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%120305
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%192857
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%205321
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%150514
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%205210
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%205473
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%156350
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193940
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%156736
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%174552
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2933
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%18023
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%110922
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%183877
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%134557
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%110259
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%158955
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%176595
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%177084
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%184450
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%160030
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%134670
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%134639
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%157900
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%176494
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%178367
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%185734
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%110129
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%110185
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%134490
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%178560
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%178129
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%159245
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%182928
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%102903
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%185077
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%184765
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%176608
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%185646
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2933
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%18023
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48404
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8598
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10189
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48497
13Orc ArcherImp80%6598
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9335
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9865
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13349
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23649
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10989
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8554
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1428
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19245
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1404
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14772
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14901
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%183877
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%157900
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%134670
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%134490
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%185077
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%187909
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%199906
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%176595
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%134639
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%153330
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%184765
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%134076
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%185734
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%177084
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%176608
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%160030
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%158955
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%134049
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%134557
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%153189
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%200836
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%185646
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%176494
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%199934
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%200556
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%159245
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%153046
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%199548
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%153166
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%182928
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%184450
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%134547
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%199992
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2933
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48404
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%18023
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16841
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16911
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10989
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48497
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13349
13Orc WarrioImp70%6598
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16831
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9865
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2771
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23649
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19245
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14772
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5357
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10189
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156736
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%203190
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122925
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%205210
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%154229
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%205321
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%174552
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193940
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%205473
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%204059
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%156350
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%192857
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%154888
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%154284
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%191485
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192960
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6723
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2933
13Red SkeletRena +310%23649
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19245
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%110129
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%154284
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122925
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%154888
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%174552
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%110922
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%160425
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%184765
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%110185
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%185646
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%154229
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%183877
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%110259
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%182928
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%185077
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%176608
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%178560
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%178367
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%192857
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193940
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%156736
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192960
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%174552
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%156350
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%154888
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%205210
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%150514
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%203190
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%205473
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%154229
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%191485
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%205321
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%154284
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%204059
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2933
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48404
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2994
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4240
14Dark SkullRena +310%23649
14Dark SkullImp10%6598
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%18023
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6723
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13349
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%203190
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%178350
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%205321
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%192857
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192960
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%191485
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%156350
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193940
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%177579
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%150514
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%174552
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%205210
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%205473
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%156736
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%120305
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%204059
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%119156
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3322
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10189
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14772
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13349
14Giant OgreImp10%6598
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%968
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48404
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6723
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90801
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%150514
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79816
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%120305
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%156350
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%177579
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%77391
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%80111
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%119156
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90729
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90966
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90914
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%156736
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%90707
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%132338
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%178350
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%79177
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9335
14Magic SkelRena +310%23649
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1126
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2933
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%110185
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%110129
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%154888
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%160425
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%174552
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%110259
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%154284
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%102903
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122925
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%110922
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%154229
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2933
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%18023
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48404
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13349
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48497
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8598
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2994
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1377
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23649
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9335
14Orc ArcherImp70%6598
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14772
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8554
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1283
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6547
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1404
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1428
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19245
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10189
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14901
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6723
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%176494
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%185646
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%182928
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%183877
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%110129
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%185734
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%110185
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%184450
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%110259
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%176608
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%177084
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%178560
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%102903
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%110922
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%184765
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%160425
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%176595
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%185077
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%178367
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%178129
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122925
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2933
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8598
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9335
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48404
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1428
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9865
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13349
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23649
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1377
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8554
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19245
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48497
14Orc WarrioImp30%6598
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1404
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1283
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10989
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%18023
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10189
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14772
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14901
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%205473
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%119156
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%203190
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%204059
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%178350
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%150514
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%90707
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90914
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%205321
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%132338
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90966
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90801
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%205210
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%120305
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%156350
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%156736
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90729
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%177579
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2933
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1126
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1909
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1051
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6547
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193940
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%192857
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%110259
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%174552
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%205210
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%205321
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%110129
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%110185
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%154284
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%154888
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%156350
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%154229
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%110922
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%150514
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192960
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%191485
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3101%132338
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3061%178350
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2971%177579
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%156350
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1751%192857
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1620%150514
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%191485
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1600%120305
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1590%193940
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1560%119156
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%205210
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1530%203190
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%156736
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%205473
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%204059
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1450%205321
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1390%192960
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48404
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3220
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2933
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13349
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6547
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6723
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48497
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%18023
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
15Dark SkullRena +310%23649
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%132338
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%119156
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor831%178350
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90914
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90966
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves741%150514
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%90707
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79816
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%79177
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction701%90729
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%156350
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter671%90801
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%156736
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%177579
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves641%120305
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%78267
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%80111
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots491%77391
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3220
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1790
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48497
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%18023
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6723
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6580
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves441%72244
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6619
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves391%6585
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6494
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%72215
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%90707
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%72528
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter201%90801
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90914
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90729
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%77391
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%78267
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%132338
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%80111
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71902
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%72544
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%72508
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90966
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%79177
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%72199
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79816
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13451%154888
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13421%205321
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13211%205210
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13201%156736
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13141%154284
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13101%174552
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants13021%192857
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12961%205473
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12801%204059
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12751%191485
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12681%192960
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12651%193940
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12591%150514
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12581%154229
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12581%203190
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12401%156350
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2933
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%18023
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48404
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48497
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2994
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13349
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23649
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1601
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8554
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6547
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6723
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8598
15Orc ArcherImp20%6598
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19245
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1641
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9335
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10189
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14901
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2018
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4240
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14772
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8771%110129
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8521%174552
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8421%110185
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8311%122925
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8261%154284
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8231%110922
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8211%102903
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8161%191485
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield8021%154229
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots8011%110259
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7991%160425
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7921%154888
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7911%193940
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7791%192960
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7781%192857
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2933
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48497
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2994
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%18023
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8554
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48404
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13349
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23649
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19245
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9335
15Orc WarrioImp30%6598
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6723
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10189
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6547
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8598
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1283
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14772
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14901
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90966
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%119156
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%80111
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves551%71902
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%177579
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90729
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow511%79816
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm511%90914
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%77391
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90801
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%72528
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%72199
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%78267
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%90707
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%72544
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves421%120305
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%132338
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%178350
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%72508
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%79177
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48404
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13349
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6547
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1126
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90729
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%177579
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79816
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%120305
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90914
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%72199
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%79177
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90966
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%90707
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%178350
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%80111
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71902
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%132338
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%150514
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%119156
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%72528
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%77391
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90801
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%78267
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14901
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48497
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%18023
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48404
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6547
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2933
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1126
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6580
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6494
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%72244
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%72215
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6619
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6585
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90966
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%78267
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90801
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90729
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%80111
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%79177
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%72528
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%72544
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%132338
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79816
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71902
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%90707
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%72508
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%77391
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90914
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%72199
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%18023
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1790
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2933
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19245
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48497
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14772
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10189
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23127
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6415
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6365
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8125
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%72215
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6609
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19353
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6320
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6387
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6585
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17269
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6619
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6580
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%72244
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8324
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9335
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3322
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%90707
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%205321
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193940
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%205210
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%191485
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%150514
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90914
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192960
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%204059
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%156736
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%119156
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%203190
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%205473
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%132338
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%192857
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%120305
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%156350
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%177579
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%178350
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2933
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13349
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%18023
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6547
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23649
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6723
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1909
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14772
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48404
16Orc ArcherImp50%6598
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48497
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9335
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%968
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2018
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4240
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14901
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1345
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19245
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1126
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1854
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%134557
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193940
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%191485
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%154284
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%120305
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%203190
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%150514
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%204059
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%154229
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%156736
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%205321
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%119156
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%205210
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192960
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%192857
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%205473
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%154888
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%174552
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%156350
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2933
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%18023
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6547
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48497
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6723
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48404
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9335
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23649
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2994
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2018
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14772
16Orc WarrioImp20%6598
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13349
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14901
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19245
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%72244
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6580
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%72508
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%80111
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%72528
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%72199
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8324
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%78267
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6585
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6320
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%77391
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8125
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6365
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6387
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%72215
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6415
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%79177
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6619
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%72544
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71902
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23127
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79816
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48497
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%18023
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48404
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6585
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6619
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6580
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%72244
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%132338
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6494
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%72215
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%80111
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%72528
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%72199
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%78267
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90801
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79816
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71902
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90966
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%79177
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90914
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%77391
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%72544
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%72508
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%90707
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90729
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48497
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90801
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%79177
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6494
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6365
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79816
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%72244
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%72544
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%80111
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%72215
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6456
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6320
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90966
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6585
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6580
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%72199
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%78267
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6387
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%77391
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%72508
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6609
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90729
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%72528
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71902
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6619
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6609
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17269
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19647
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6456
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6365
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8324
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6320
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8125
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19353
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6387
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%18023
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71902
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%78267
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%119156
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%177579
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90966
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%79177
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90914
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%120305
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79816
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%80111
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90801
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%90707
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%132338
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%72199
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%77391
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%72528
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%72508
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90729
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%178350
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%72544
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2933
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6723
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%18023
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1790
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9335
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23649
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1854
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6547
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48404
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13349
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48497
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%958
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19245
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4240
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14901
17Orc ArcherImp10%6598
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14772
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%119156
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%78267
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%150514
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%178350
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%79177
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%80111
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%177579
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79816
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90801
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90966
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%90707
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%77391
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%120305
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%156736
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%156350
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90729
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90914
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%132338
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2933
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13349
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%18023
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48404
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6723
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48497
17Orc WarrioImp30%6598
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%134557
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%958
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6547
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14901
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23649
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%968
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1051
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1790
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4240
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1126
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9335
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19245
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6609
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6320
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%72215
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6619
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6456
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17269
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%72508
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%72244
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8324
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6585
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23127
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6494
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6580
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6387
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%72544
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8125
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%18023
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2933
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30337
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30341
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30548
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30370
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39272
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29303
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30364
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26203
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29931
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25899
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30745
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29425
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21785
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26208
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30072
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30236
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30193
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25893
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30359
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30777
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38326
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30607
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38869
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30514
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38554
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38426
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30665
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38435
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29246
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39069
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38677
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30292
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38920
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25971
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39674
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30616
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6856
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7263
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7034
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48404
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2933
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6344
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48497
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1791
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14901
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23649
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14772
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13349
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29931
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30607
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30236
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56227
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38426
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38920
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30359
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30370
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29425
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50842
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50415
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30341
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38554
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39069
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30364
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48147
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30193
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48288
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38869
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38326
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30548
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38677
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30337
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48067
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39674
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30292
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50690
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36202
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50852
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50239
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48459
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30514
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39272
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48243
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30072
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36500
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48466
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38435
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7263
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2933
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48497
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7034
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48404
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%887
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38677
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30514
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48466
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38435
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48147
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48243
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38053
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30607
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38869
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38920
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56227
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48459
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50842
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39272
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48288
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37413
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50852
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50690
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37231
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30341
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50239
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37179
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37519
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48067
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36500
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30337
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38207
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38426
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38326
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36202
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39674
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39069
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30364
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50415
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38554
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30370
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30548
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48497
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7263
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48404
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2933
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6344
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47810
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64845
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42952
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37179
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42767
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64951
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47440
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42683
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48139
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48178
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45306
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37413
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38207
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47514
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64594
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42737
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47068
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43255
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47301
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37231
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64962
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47335
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42789
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47117
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47499
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47325
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38053
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%65062
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64436
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37519
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2933
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16831
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48497
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48404
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5570
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5416
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13349
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%18023
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6344
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23649
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19245
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%630
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14901
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10989
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14772
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%907
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%135063
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%160030
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%153330
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%134639
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%153166
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%199906
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%135096
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131896
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%199548
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%134547
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47810
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48288
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50415
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37519
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48067
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48178
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50842
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45306
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48139
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48243
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37179
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56227
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36202
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50239
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50690
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37413
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42737
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37231
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48147
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42767
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42683
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48459
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39674
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50852
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43255
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38053
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42789
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42952
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36500
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38207
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48466
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48497
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2933
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7034
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6856
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48404
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7263
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4337
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1330
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10989
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%18023
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13349
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19245
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%887
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23649
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14772
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6344
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14901
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30236
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48147
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30193
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48243
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39069
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30337
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29246
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39674
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30359
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29931
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30072
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48288
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48459
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38426
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38869
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30370
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30341
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29303
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38554
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39272
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30777
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38677
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56227
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30607
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30616
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38326
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30665
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30364
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30548
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48466
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30745
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48067
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38920
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38435
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30514
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30292
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6856
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7034
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48404
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48497
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23649
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6344
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7263
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1791
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14772
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124626
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%65062
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%124039
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47440
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123745
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47499
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78626
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64436
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132775
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78605
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64594
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%114114
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64951
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%133283
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69698
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64962
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47301
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47335
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47117
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47514
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%69137
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132592
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132647
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69377
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132876
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64845
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113680
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47325
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%124085
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%124235
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123798
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47068
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5570
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48404
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14772
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5416
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48497
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4638
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6344
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2933
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%907
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10989
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16831
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23649
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19245
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4337
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%18023
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1267
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13349
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2865
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14901
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48178
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64594
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36202
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42952
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37231
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43255
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47810
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42737
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47117
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47301
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64845
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37519
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37179
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36500
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64436
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47325
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%65062
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37413
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42683
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64962
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64951
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47514
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42789
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38207
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47499
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38053
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47440
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42767
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48139
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47335
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47068
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48404
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48497
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5416
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5570
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7034
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7263
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23649
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16831
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4337
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6856
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2933
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10989
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14772
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19245
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%907
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6344
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47499
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42789
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47325
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78605
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%114114
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%65062
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64845
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64962
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69698
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47440
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%124235
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47068
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42737
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69377
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%69137
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113680
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47335
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48178
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47301
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47810
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42952
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64951
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64594
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42683
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45306
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78626
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64436
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47117
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47514
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48139
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48497
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16831
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1267
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%907
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23649
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10989
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5570
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64845
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%133283
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%114114
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69698
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47325
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%69137
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132592
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64436
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%65062
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64594
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%124235
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132775
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124626
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132876
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47335
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%124085
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123798
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47301
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64951
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123745
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69377
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78626
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47440
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47117
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47499
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132647
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47514
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47068
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78605
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113680
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64962
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%124039
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4638
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6344
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%199992
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%153046
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%153330
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%153166
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%124039
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131877
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%132242
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%135251
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%132422
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132647
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131951
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131896
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%199934
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%199906
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%133283
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%131332
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124626
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%199548
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132876
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%134453
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%187909
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%132079
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%153189
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%134049
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%135063
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%124235
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%134547
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%124085
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%134076
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132775
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123745
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132592
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123798
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%200836
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%200556
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%135096
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16841
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48497
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48404
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16831
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2933
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16911
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4638
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9865
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10989
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%18023
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14772
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19245
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23649
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13349
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14901
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%176595
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%178560
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%102903
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%160425
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%185077
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%182928
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131877
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%124235
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%134453
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123798
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%131332
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%114114
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78605
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69377
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%124039
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113680
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%132422
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132647
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123745
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%135251
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132876
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132592
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131951
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%132242
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%135096
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%135063
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%124085
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78626
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69698
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131896
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132775
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%133283
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%132079
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%69137
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124626
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48497
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5416
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2933
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48404
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5570
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16831
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4337
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6344
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23649
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4638
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%18023
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10989
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2865
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19245
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14772
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13349
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6598
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1267
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14901
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42789
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47335
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64951
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64845
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47301
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38207
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47440
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64594
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48178
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69698
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48139
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47810
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43255
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47499
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69377
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64436
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47068
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%65062
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38053
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47325
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42767
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42952
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42683
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64962
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%69137
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47117
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47514
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42737
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45306
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2933
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5570
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48404
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4337
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48497
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10989
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6344
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%907
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19245
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23649
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131951
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%132242
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%187909
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%158955
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%153189
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%153166
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%132422
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%199548
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%199934
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%199906
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%134490
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%160030
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%135063
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%200836
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%134639
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%153330
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%157900
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%200556
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%134076
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%134557
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%199992
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%134049
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%131332
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131896
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%134670
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%185734
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131877
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%153046
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%159245
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%185646
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%132079
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%134453
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%134547
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%135096
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%135251
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48497
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16841
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48404
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16911
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16831
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10989
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9865
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23649
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2933
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5357
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19245
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2771
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14901
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10189
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14772
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3790
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%18023
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13349
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124626
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%133283
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131877
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%199992
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%135096
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%200556
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%199906
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%114114
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%134076
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78605
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%134049
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%124235
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132775
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123798
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%200836
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131951
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131896
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%135251
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%124085
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%199548
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132876
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%134547
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%134453
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132592
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%124039
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78626
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%135063
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%132242
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%199934
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%132422
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113680
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%132079
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123745
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%131332
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132647
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48404
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16841
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2933
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16911
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48497
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16831
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4337
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%18023
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13349
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23649
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4638
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19245
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2865
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14772
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10189
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14901
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6598
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%133283
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%135063
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%134557
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%199992
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131877
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%187909
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%153046
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132592
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131951
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%200836
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%131332
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%153330
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132647
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%199906
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%153189
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%132079
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131896
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%134639
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%200556
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%134490
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%134049
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%199934
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%134670
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%134547
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%153166
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%132242
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132775
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%135096
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%132422
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%134076
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132876
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%199548
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%134453
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%135251
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48404
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48497
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23649
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9865
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16911
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14772
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16841
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%135096
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%200836
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%153166
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%135251
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%132079
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%134490
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131951
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%153189
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%132242
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131877
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%185646
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%199992
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%160030
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%200556
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%134049
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%199906
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%131332
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%135063
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%153330
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%153046
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131896
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%134076
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%159245
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%157900
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%134557
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%134639
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%158955
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%199548
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%132422
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%199934
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%134670
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%185734
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%134453
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%187909
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%134547
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16911
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16841
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5357
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48404
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16831
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9865
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48497
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14772
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10189
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%18023
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23649
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3790
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14901
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19245
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2771
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%185734
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%159245
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%110185
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%160425
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%157900
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%176608
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%185077
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%177084
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%178367
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%182928
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%184450
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%102903
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%178560
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%110259
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%160030
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%110922
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%158955
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122925
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%185646
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%184765
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%183877
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%176595
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%178129
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%110129
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%176494
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8598
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48497
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2933
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8554
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48404
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9335
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9865
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23649
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19245
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10989
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%18023
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10189
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6598
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1404
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1428
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14901
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14772
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1377
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13349
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%150514
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%205321
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%156736
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%90707
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2933
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%192857
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%156350
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%119156
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192960
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%177579
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193940
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%184765
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%177084
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%153046
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%176494
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%157900
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%184450
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%160030
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%134557
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%153189
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%178560
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%185077
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%187909
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%158955
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%153166
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%153330
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%183877
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%185646
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%134490
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%178129
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%182928
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%134670
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%185734
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%159245
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%176595
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%178367
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%134639
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%176608
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16841
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48497
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48404
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16911
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10989
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16831
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%18023
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2933
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5357
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13349
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9865
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23649
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14901
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14772
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6598
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10189
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19245
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2771
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8598
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8554
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132592
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%199934
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%187909
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%124085
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131877
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%132422
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%124039
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132876
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%134049
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%199906
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%135096
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124626
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%133283
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%135063
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123798
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%124235
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123745
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132775
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%132242
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%131332
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%200836
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%135251
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%132079
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132647
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%134076
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%199992
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%153166
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131951
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131896
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%153046
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%134453
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%199548
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%153330
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%134547
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%153189
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%200556
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16831
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2933
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16911
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48497
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16841
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4638
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48404
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19245
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23649
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%18023
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2865
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14901
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10189
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9865
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3790
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14772
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13349
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6598
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10989
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%154284
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%102903
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122925
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%110922
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%110259
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%110129
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%154229
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%110185
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%160425
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%174552
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%154888
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48404
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2994
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2933
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23649
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48497
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9335
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8554
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1428
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8598
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14772
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19245
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1404
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6723
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10189
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6547
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1377
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14901
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13349
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6598
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%18023
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1283
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25934%185734
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25554%160030
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25264%110185
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25224%176494
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25144%160425
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25144%176595
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25104%178367
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24904%178129
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24894%177084
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24854%158955
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24784%110922
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24624%102903
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24564%110259
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24434%183877
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24414%157900
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24404%185646
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24404%185077
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24394%176608
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24334%178560
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24224%184450
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24144%159245
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24134%110129
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24084%184765
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe24024%182928
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48404
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48497
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8598
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2933
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41200%8554
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%18023
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9865
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23649
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9335
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning680%10989
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13349
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14772
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1428
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10189
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1377
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life350%1404
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14901
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6598
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19245
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%134490
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%135251
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%154888
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%191485
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%154229
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%102903
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2201%110259
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%110129
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2131%192960
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2101%110922
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%154284
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%174552
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122925
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%192857
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%160425
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%110185
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193940
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6723
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6547
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1283
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48497
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48404
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2933
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1428
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2994
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10189
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23649
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1404
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9335
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14772
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19245
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1377
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +410%8598
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%154888
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193940
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122925
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%204059
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%174552
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%203190
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%205210
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192960
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%192857
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%205321
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%154229
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%191485
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%154284
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%156736
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%156350
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%205473
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48404
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48497
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2994
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8554
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8598
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13349
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23649
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2933
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%18023
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14901
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14772
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9335
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1641
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1601
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2018
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19245
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4240
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6598
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6547
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6723
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10189
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1283
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%156736
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%119156
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%205473
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%156350
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%132338
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%204059
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%205210
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%177579
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90914
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%178350
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90729
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%205321
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90801
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90966
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%120305
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%90707
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%150514
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%203190
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%77391
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48497
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9335
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23649
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48404
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6547
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1854
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2933
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1345
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%18023
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6598
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1909
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13349
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6723
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1641
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14772
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3220
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%968
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14901
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%958
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3322
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19245
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10189
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1051
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6585
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193940
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%120305
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%191485
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%205210
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%192857
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%178350
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%204059
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%156350
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%177579
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%205321
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%174552
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%119156
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%205473
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192960
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%150514
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%203190
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%156736
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48404
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48497
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6723
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6547
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2933
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1909
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%18023
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23649
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9335
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13349
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14901
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1854
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2018
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1601
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14772
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1641
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10189
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19245
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4240
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%968
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6598
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3322
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3220
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star46644%154888
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff46424%110185
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield46064%154229
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves45944%178367
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor45624%176494
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor45614%110922
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants45464%177084
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask45424%154284
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor45164%178129
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm45134%178560
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots45114%110259
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword45044%176595
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow45004%176608
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield44874%110129
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor44734%160425
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog44394%122925
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword44094%102903
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +42020%8554
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1890%48404
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1820%48497
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41730%8598
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11480%2933
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3940%23649
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5920%9335
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3820%2994
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel670%13349
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria640%18023
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos620%14772
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life580%1404
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash570%1377
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration540%1283
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless520%19245
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning450%10989
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph440%14901
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire430%1428
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul420%10189
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6598
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%72199
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%80111
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%72244
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%132338
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90914
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%77391
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79816
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%79177
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%72508
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%72215
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%72528
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%90707
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%78267
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90966
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%177579
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%178350
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%72544
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90801
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90729
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71902
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3322
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48404
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23649
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9335
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6723
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%18023
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48497
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3220
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14901
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13349
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%862
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1126
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14772
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor36146%178350
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35846%156350
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35796%192960
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35786%177579
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow35456%174552
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves35456%203190
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots35416%205210
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves35386%150514
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter35346%205321
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves35326%120305
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants35306%192857
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow35226%204059
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection35146%193940
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34996%119156
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34966%156736
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34816%205473
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves34226%191485
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51550%6547
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1490%48497
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51370%6723
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1310%48404
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2933
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5870%9335
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4670%1909
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3460%23649
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos450%14772
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow440%1854
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul440%10189
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1601
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%18023
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4240
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless370%19245
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier360%968
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel330%13349
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst320%1641
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph310%14901
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2018
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6598
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3220
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3322
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%187909
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%132079
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8243%156350
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor8103%132338
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm8012%90914
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction8002%90729
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7972%80111
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7952%90966
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7942%78267
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7942%90801
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7932%79816
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7802%119156
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7782%79177
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7762%90707
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7752%156736
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7742%120305
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7682%177579
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7572%150514
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7532%77391
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7262%178350
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key380%48497
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48404
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6723
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5300%6547
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%2933
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3230%23649
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%18023
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5130%9335
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1051
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +5100%1790
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life100%4240
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1126
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1854
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13349
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10189
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19245
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%968
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%958
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14901
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14772
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%1000
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1345
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6598
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3322
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3220
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1032
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%72528
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants931%79177
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%72215
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71902
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%80111
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%72199
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90729
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90801
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%72544
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%178350
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%132338
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%77391
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79816
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90914
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%177579
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90966
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%72508
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%78267
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%90707
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%72244
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6547
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48404
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48497
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%18023
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13349
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3220
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2933
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19245
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14772
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4240
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3322
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1790
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6723
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1126
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23649
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10189
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14901
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9335
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1854
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%862
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1345
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6365
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6619
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6585
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6494
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%72244
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17269
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6320
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%72544
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6387
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%72508
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8125
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6580
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%72215
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8324
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23127
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48404
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23649
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%6553
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%6426
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%6534
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6580
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%72199
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6365
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79816
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%72528
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6456
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%78267
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90801
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%72244
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6619
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%72215
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6585
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6387
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90966
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8324
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71902
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%80111
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%72508
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%72544
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8125
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%77391
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6320
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90729
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%79177
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48404
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48497
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3220
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3322
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2933
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9335
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23649
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4240
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10189
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%862
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14772
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%958
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13349
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19245
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6598
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14901
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%18023
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18952%156736
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18682%150514
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18531%119156
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18491%177579
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18451%205321
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18401%203190
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18351%132338
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18351%156350
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18311%90707
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18291%178350
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18291%205473
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18191%120305
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18151%205210
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18101%90966
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter18061%90801
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17821%204059
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17791%90914
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17741%90729
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye980%48404
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48497
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6547
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6723
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2933
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9335
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23649
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4340%1909
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19245
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10189
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13349
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab250%2018
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow240%1126
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1854
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1051
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14901
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4240
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%18023
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3322
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14772
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%968
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1641
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1601
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1345
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6598
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3220
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17269
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19353
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23127
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19647
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8125
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23127
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%72244
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%72544
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6619
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79816
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6415
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6456
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%72215
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%80111
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6580
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%72199
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6585
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%78267
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%72508
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6387
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71902
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%72528
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6320
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%79177
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48404
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48497
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3322
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3220
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2933
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%18023
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23649
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13349
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9335
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10189
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4240
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14772
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14901
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19245
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%862
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6598
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8125
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6494
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17269
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6387
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48404
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6415
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%18023
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%24193
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19353
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19617
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19647
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17269
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48404
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10189
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%1000
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2933
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%18023
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1032
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6598
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13349
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48497
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%6534
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%24193
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%6449
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%6351
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%6420
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%6426
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%6553
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%6095
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1032
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48404
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48497
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%18023
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23649
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%1000
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9335
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2933
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4240
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13349
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6598
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19245
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14772
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10189
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%682
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14901
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%6420
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19353
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19617
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19647
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%6553
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%6426
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%24193
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9335
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%1000
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2933
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%72508
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6387
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17269
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6415
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6494
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6456
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6609
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8125
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%72244
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6320
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%72215
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%72544
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6585
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6619
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48404
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3220
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2933
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9335
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4240
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10189
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23649
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48497
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3322
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14901
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%18023
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14772
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6598
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%6534
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%6449
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%6553
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%6351
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%6095
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%55
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%18023
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48404
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13349
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1032
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%134076
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%134453
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132775
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%114114
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131951
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131896
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78605
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113680
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132876
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%199906
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78626
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%132242
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%124085
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124626
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123745
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%134049
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%131332
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%135096
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%132422
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%199548
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%124039
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%199992
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132647
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%200556
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131877
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%132079
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%133283
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123798
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%199934
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%135063
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%134547
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%124235
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%200836
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132592
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%135251
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4045
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19245
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4337
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14901
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23649
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14772
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71902
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%90707
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%79177
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%72528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%80111
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%72508
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%72215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter50%90801
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%72244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%78267
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%72544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%72199
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6387
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%77391
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm30%90966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4240
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3220
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%156350
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%192857
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%205473
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%150514
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%154888
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%204059
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%154229
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%154284
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%174552
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193940
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots110%205210
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%191485
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192960
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%156736
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%203190
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter80%205321
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10189
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4240
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4045
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2018
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%80111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%150514
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90914
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots252%177579
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%156736
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants252%79177
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots222%90707
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots222%77391
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%132338
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants201%156350
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%178350
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves191%120305
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90966
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%119156
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10189
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4045
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13349
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48497
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4240
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%6426
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants117%19353
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants117%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants107%17269
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%24193
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade85%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow85%19617
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter85%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19647
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%6420
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4240
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10189
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19245
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48404
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%682
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%1000
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow140%132876
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%200836
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%199548
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%153166
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%134490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%134453
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants110%131877
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%132242
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%134076
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%153046
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%135096
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%199992
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%134557
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131896
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131951
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%153330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%132422
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%131332
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%135251
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%132079
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%134049
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132592
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%200556
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%134547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132647
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%134670
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%199934
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%135063
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%133283
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%187909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%153189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%134639
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%199906
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19245
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4045
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48497
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5357
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10989
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%6351
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%6095
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%6426
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%6534
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%6553
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%6420
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%6449
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48497
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4240
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13349
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%682
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4045
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19245
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%55
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48404
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants290%79177
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79816
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%132338
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%156350
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%156736
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%90707
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%119156
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90914
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%177579
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter170%90801
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90966
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%120305
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%178350
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%77391
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90729
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%80111
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%150514
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4240
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19245
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4045
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9335
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6598
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10189
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1790
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48497
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6609
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6365
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19647
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6387
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8324
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8125
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10189
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19617
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17269
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6415
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6320
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19353
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4240
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%6534
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%6351
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124626
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%132079
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123745
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%153189
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131877
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%153330
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves150%131896
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm150%132775
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132592
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%134547
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%153046
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%124235
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%134453
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth130%123798
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%199934
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield120%134076
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%153166
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%132422
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%199906
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132876
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%199548
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%135251
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%199992
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131951
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%124085
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%135096
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%132242
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132647
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%124039
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%131332
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%200556
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%133283
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword70%135063
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe60%200836
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19245
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic60%187909
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%134049
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10189
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48497
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9865
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48404
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23649
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10989
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4045
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4638
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16831
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13349
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%135063
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%153046
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%134639
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%134557
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%134547
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%135251
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%153189
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%135096
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%199548
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%153330
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%199906
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%134453
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%199992
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%199934
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%182928
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%187909
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%184765
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%159245
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%185077
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%200836
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots140%183877
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%134076
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%158955
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%185646
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%153166
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%134049
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%134490
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%184450
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%200556
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%157900
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%185734
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%134670
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%160030
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16831
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48497
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10989
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16911
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16841
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23649
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19245
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6598
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14772
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10189
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131877
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%200836
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%199934
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%153189
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%200556
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff120%160030
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%134049
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131951
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%132079
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%134670
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%134076
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%199906
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%153166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%159245
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%135063
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%157900
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves90%134453
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%132422
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%132242
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%199548
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%153330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%187909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%135096
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%185646
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%134557
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131896
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%131332
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor60%135251
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%185734
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%158955
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%199992
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%134547
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%153046
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%134639
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%134490
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10189
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19245
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13349
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4045
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10989
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16841
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48497
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%78267
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6619
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves92%72508
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%72244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%72215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71902
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%77391
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%79177
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%72544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6387
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow61%6609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves61%6585
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%80111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor51%6456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4240
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%72528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%72199
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90801
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%958
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13349
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%185646
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%176494
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%184765
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%182928
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%184450
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%160425
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%110922
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%160030
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%185734
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%102903
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%110185
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%159245
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%157900
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%158955
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%176608
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%110129
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%176595
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%178129
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%185077
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122925
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%178367
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%183877
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%178560
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10189
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%177084
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%110259
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19245
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8554
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1404
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4240
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9865
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%157900
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%199992
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%185077
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%178367
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe220%182928
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe190%200836
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%153166
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%153330
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%176494
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants180%134490
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword180%176595
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%185646
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%199906
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm160%134670
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots160%183877
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%199934
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%153189
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%185734
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm160%178560
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%134639
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%159245
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%177084
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic150%187909
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%178129
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%160030
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield130%184450
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%200556
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water130%199548
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter130%184765
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%158955
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%134557
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%176608
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%153046
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19245
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48497
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16911
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13349
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16841
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp10%6598
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4045
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%110185
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%110129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%183877
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%110259
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%185646
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog200%122925
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants200%185734
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%176595
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%184765
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor190%176494
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%185077
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%182928
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%178129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%176608
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%177084
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%160425
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%184450
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor130%110922
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm120%178560
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves110%178367
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%102903
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19245
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48497
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8598
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10189
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots320%183877
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%185077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots290%110259
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%176494
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%184450
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves290%178367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword280%157900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%102903
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%176595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%160425
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield260%110129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%178129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%160030
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%110185
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%158955
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%185734
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%159245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm220%178560
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%176608
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%184765
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants180%177084
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%110922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%185646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe160%182928
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48497
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20%14772
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4045
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8554
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1377
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14901
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23649
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13349
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4240
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8598
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193940
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask180%154284
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%192857
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%154229
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%160425
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog160%122925
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%203190
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%205473
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%154888
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%204059
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192960
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%174552
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%205210
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%205321
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%191485
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8554
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10189
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48404
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8598
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23649
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19245
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4240
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14772
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2994
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%176494
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm290%185646
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%158955
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%183877
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%159245
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield230%184450
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%157900
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%102903
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%110129
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%134639
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants200%185734
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%160030
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%178129
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%110922
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%184765
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%185077
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%134670
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%177084
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%178560
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability180%134557
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%178367
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%134490
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%176595
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%176608
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%182928
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff150%110185
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%110259
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10189
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19245
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4045
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48497
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2771
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16911
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1404
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14901
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4240
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16831
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%90707
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90729
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71902
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%119156
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%79177
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90914
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%120305
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%80111
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%132338
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%78267
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%150514
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90966
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%177579
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%72528
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90729
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90801
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%77391
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%178350
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79816
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%72199
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%90707
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19245
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4240
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%72199
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3220
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42737
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42952
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69698
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43255
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47514
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69377
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%65062
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45306
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47499
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64845
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48139
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47440
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42789
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47810
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42683
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%69137
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64594
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48178
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78605
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64436
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113680
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47335
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78626
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64951
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47301
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47325
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%114114
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42767
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64962
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47068
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47117
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19245
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5570
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23649
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%682
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm158%8324
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6387
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17269
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19647
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23127
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6456
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6365
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6415
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6320
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19353
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19617
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19245
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4240
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1032
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23649
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3220
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6598
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48404
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193940
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow220%174552
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword220%205473
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog220%122925
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves200%192960
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield190%154229
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves180%203190
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%156736
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves180%191485
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%204059
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%154888
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%205321
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%156350
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants130%192857
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%205210
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%154284
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19245
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4240
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4045
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10189
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23127
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19647
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19617
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17269
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%24193
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19353
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%682
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4045
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1032
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10189
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4240
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%1000
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19245
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9335
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1216%6449
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%6553
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm912%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%6534
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%24193
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask68%6420
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%6426
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10189
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%6351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19353
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19617
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6320
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19647
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6494
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8125
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19245
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6580
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh241%124235
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131877
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%132079
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%69137
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%132422
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind191%131332
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132647
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113680
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants160%78605
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124626
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132592
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132876
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64962
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64951
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%124039
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78626
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131896
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123745
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69698
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%133283
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%132242
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%65062
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131951
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64594
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132775
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%114114
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69377
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%124085
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64845
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64436
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123798
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19245
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10189
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4045
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5570
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1267
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1909
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14772
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2933
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8598
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19647
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8324
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6320
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19353
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%90707
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%156350
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%156736
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%203190
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%119156
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm160%90914
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter140%90801
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%204059
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90729
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%150514
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%120305
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%205321
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%205210
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%178350
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%132338
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%177579
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%205473
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90966
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10189
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4240
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13349
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19245
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6723
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots350%177579
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor340%132338
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor340%178350
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%156350
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193940
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%205321
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves210%203190
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants210%192857
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots210%205210
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192960
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves180%150514
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%119156
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves160%120305
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%156736
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves160%191485
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword140%205473
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%204059
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10189
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19245
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4045
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6547
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6723
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4240
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2018
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14772
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23649
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48497
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%77391
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6365
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8125
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90966
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%78267
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor80%6580
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%79177
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%72528
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6494
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6456
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8324
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6320
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6387
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%72199
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6619
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71902
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6609
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6585
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6415
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%72508
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%72544
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4240
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%72244
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79816
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90801
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90729
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%72215
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%682
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3322
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6598
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19245
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10189
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4045
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%80111
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%110129
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%192857
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%154284
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%110922
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122925
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%160425
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%102903
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%154229
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%110259
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%191485
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%174552
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%110185
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%154888
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193940
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192960
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10189
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4240
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1283
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13349
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19245
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48497
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%205210
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%156350
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%203190
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%192857
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%204059
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%205321
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%191485
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%177579
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%156736
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%120305
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193940
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%174552
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%205473
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%150514
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192960
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%119156
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%178350
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4045
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2018
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9335
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6723
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23649
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4240
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48497
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%132079
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%199906
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%200836
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%131332
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield150%153189
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131896
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131877
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%135251
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield130%134076
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%134639
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%199992
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132647
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%134547
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%153166
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%153046
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132775
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132876
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%199934
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%134670
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%134049
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132592
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask100%200556
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%134490
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%134557
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%153330
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%135063
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%133283
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%134453
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%187909
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%135096
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%132422
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%199548
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%132242
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131951
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19245
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10189
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4045
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5357
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%205473
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%174552
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%205321
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%156350
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%150514
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193940
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192960
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%177579
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%191485
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%205210
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%204059
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%120305
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%178350
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%156736
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%119156
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%203190
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%192857
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4240
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23649
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48404
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10189
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6547
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19245
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48497
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%182928
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%187909
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%157900
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%184765
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%134557
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%185077
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow110%153330
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%134639
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%178129
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%160030
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%185734
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%176595
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%183877
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%134490
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%177084
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%153046
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%158955
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%153166
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%184450
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%176494
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%134670
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%153189
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%185646
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%176608
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%178367
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%178560
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%159245
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19245
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48404
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10189
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5357
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4045
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14901
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4240
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16831
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48497
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10989
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%72244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%72544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6619
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17269
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow51%6609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%72508
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6585
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%72199
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%78267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71902
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%72528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%72215
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6387
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4240
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19245
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48497
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3322
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3220
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2933
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%90707
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%77391
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots104%177579
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90914
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%120305
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants83%79177
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%178350
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction73%90729
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90801
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor62%132338
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield62%156736
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm62%90966
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%156350
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%80111
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots52%119156
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79816
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4240
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9335
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%150514
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19245
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10189
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14772
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%72215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%72244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%72544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%72528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves63%6585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants63%79177
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm63%6365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves63%71902
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots63%90707
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves63%72508
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants63%6387
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter63%90801
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%72199
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves42%80111
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%78267
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48497
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48404
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3322
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%77391
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19245
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%205210
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%156736
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%205473
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%132338
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90729
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%205321
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%120305
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%150514
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90801
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%204059
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%119156
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90966
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90914
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%156350
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%177579
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%90707
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4240
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%203190
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%178350
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10189
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19245
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1909
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%135096
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%134076
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%132422
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%135063
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123745
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%124235
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132876
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131896
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%200836
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%132242
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132647
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%124085
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%133283
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%134049
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%132079
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%134453
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%199992
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%153166
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%199934
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%187909
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%153046
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%134547
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%153189
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132775
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%199906
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124626
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%135251
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%124039
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%199548
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%131332
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123798
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%200556
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132592
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10189
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131951
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%153330
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131877
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4045
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48404
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9865
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16841
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48497
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10989
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%102903
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%178367
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%110185
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%110922
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122925
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%154284
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%178129
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%110129
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%174552
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%110259
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%178560
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%160425
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%154229
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%154888
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19245
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10189
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4045
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2994
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1404
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8554
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8598
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48497
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%203190
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%119156
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%156350
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%205321
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves230%120305
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword220%205473
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow220%204059
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%178350
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90801
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90729
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%156736
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90966
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%90707
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90914
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots170%177579
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%150514
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%205210
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%132338
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%77391
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4240
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10189
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48497
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1601
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6547
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1909
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6723
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19245
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17269
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6320
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves115%23127
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%72528
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6580
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6585
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8324
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6609
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%72508
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%72544
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6365
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%72244
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6456
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71902
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6415
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8125
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6387
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6619
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%72199
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%72215
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19245
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4240
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10189
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9335
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64845
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69377
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64594
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43255
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47335
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots170%64951
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47440
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47325
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe150%42952
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47301
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47117
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots130%47068
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64436
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%114114
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47514
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113680
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48178
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42767
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves110%47810
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42737
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield110%78626
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42683
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64962
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78605
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%65062
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69698
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42789
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45306
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%69137
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48139
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47499
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19245
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5416
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10989
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48404
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%18023
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4045
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16831
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14772
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48497
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6547
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%77391
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6387
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90966
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%72199
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6619
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%79177
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%80111
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6580
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6415
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79816
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%72544
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%72244
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6320
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10189
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%205321
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%156736
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%192857
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%174552
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%205210
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192960
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%150514
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193940
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%204059
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%156350
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%154229
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%205473
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%154888
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%154284
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19245
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%191485
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14772
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2933
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48404
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48497
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4240
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%203190
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6723
32AlquamosRena +360%23649
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10189
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9335
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6547
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2994
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%682
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13349
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%18023
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8554
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14901
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32AlquamosImp10%6598
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90801
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6320
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%79177
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6494
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6580
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90729
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%72199
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6585
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%72508
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6387
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6415
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90966
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8324
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%72544
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%72244
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6619
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79816
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%77391
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%80111
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6456
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4240
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2933
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14772
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10189
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%72215
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6609
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6365
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19245
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%78267
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%156736
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%77391
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%177579
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90966
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%150514
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%178350
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%156350
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90729
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%205473
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%132338
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%120305
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90801
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%205210
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%204059
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19245
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%205321
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%203190
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4240
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14772
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%119156
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%90707
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2933
32Death CentDevils Key10%48497
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14901
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%682
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%958
32Death CentImp10%6598
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%205210
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%156350
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%205473
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%156736
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%205321
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193940
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%192857
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%174552
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%120305
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%150514
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%204059
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%177579
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%178350
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192960
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%119156
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%203190
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14772
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2933
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10189
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19245
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4240
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%191485
32Death RideDevils Key50%48497
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48404
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6723
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1909
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9335
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6547
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%18023
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%968
32Death RideRena +320%23649
32Death RideImp20%6598
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13349
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2018
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%682
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14901
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%156736
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%205210
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%192857
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%150514
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192960
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%205321
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%120305
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193940
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%178350
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%177579
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%156350
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%205473
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%174552
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%204059
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14772
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10189
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%191485
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4240
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19245
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%119156
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6723
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%203190
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1909
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9335
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2933
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13349
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6547
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14901
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%682
32Giant OgreRena +310%23649
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48497
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19617
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm32%8324
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6585
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23127
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19245
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19647
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19353
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6415
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6494
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6619
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6320
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%156350
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%178350
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%150514
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192960
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%205210
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%204059
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%205473
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%192857
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%120305
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193940
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%156736
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%177579
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%174552
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%119156
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14772
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%205321
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9335
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48497
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%191485
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1909
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4240
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19245
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%203190
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10189
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6723
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48404
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90729
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%80111
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%79177
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%120305
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%132338
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%156736
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90801
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79816
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%77391
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%156350
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves62%150514
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%178350
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%177579
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%119156
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90966
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2933
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14772
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%90707
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1126
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13349
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9335
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%120305
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90966
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%204059
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%178350
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%205473
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%150514
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%205321
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%132338
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%156350
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%156736
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%205210
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%177579
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90801
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90729
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14772
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19245
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4240
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48404
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%90707
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2933
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%203190
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90914
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%119156
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6547
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48497
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%682
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10189
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1345
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6723
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1601
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%968
32Queen RainRena +310%23649
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%18023
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1641
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9335
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%77391
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%132338
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90966
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%79177
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%72544
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79816
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90801
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%72199
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%72244
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%72508
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%80111
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90729
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%178350
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%177579
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14772
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2933
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%72215
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%18023
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9335
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71902
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%177579
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%77391
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%205210
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%205473
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90729
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%132338
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%178350
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%150514
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%205321
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%204059
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%156350
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%120305
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%156736
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90966
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90801
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%203190
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14772
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2933
32TantalosDevils Key20%48497
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%119156
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10189
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19245
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%18023
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6723
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%682
32TantalosRena +310%23649
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6547
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90914
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%90707
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4240
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1854
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%6095
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%6420
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%6534
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%6426
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%6449
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%6351
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%6553
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%24193
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%1000
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%6553
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%6420
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%6534
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%6095
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%6351
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23649
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor575312%6553
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants572112%6534
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots567912%6449
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor567512%6426
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask566912%6420
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade566912%24193
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm560211%6351
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants552811%6095
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1980%18023
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71500%1032
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1490%48404
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71470%1000
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1280%48497
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1270%13349
AidaBloody OrcImp800%6598
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5700%9335
AidaBloody OrcRena +3640%23649
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7530%55
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless460%19245
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life390%4240
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation380%682
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos370%14772
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph360%14901
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul350%10189
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%6095
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%6534
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%6553
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%6449
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%6351
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48404
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%18023
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13349
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%132338
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%120305
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%90707
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90914
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%156736
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90801
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%156350
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79816
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%77391
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%177579
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%119156
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%80111
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90729
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%178350
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%79177
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%150514
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90966
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48497
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6723
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48404
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1790
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6547
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23649
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9335
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14772
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3322
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1641
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1854
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10189
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3220
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%958
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1051
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4240
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1345
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%18023
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1601
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19245
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%968
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1126
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14901
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13349
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65436%205473
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%120305
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%205321
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64546%178350
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193940
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%156736
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%204059
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63086%174552
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%205210
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62766%119156
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62746%156350
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%191485
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%150514
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%177579
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192960
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%192857
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%203190
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48497
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48404
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6723
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6547
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9335
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1909
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23649
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3220
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3322
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19245
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2018
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1641
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%18023
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14772
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1854
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%968
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4240
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10189
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1601
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14901
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13349
AidaDeath RideImp220%6598
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81726%193940
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots81096%205210
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80496%192857
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow80196%174552
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79966%154284
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79706%192960
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79676%191485
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79526%205321
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog79196%122925
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star79086%154888
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78746%160425
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78416%154229
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow78216%204059
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77886%205473
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves77096%203190
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3170%48497
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48404
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8554
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42270%8598
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23649
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51380%9335
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2994
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria950%18023
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14772
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19245
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4240
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel780%13349
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration770%1283
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10189
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2018
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6723
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14901
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6547
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6598
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61456%154229
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%205321
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%154888
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192960
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%205210
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%191485
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60336%154284
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%204059
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%156350
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%156736
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%205473
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%174552
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193940
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122925
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%203190
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%192857
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48404
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48497
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6547
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6723
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23649
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2994
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8554
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8598
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9335
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1641
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10189
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4240
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19245
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2018
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1601
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14772
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1283
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14901
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%18023
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13349
AidaForest OrcImp110%6598
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37413
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64845
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42683
AidaGhostSpiked Shield10%47514
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30370
AidaSkeletonVine Armor10%29931
AidaSkeletonSilk Pants10%48243
AidaSkeletonTomahawk10%48466
AidaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38426
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127401
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129334
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%72199
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6387
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%72528
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6456
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6609
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%72244
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71902
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%72508
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79816
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6580
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%79177
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%77391
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6365
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23127
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%78267
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%72215
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6320
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%80111
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%72544
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6494
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6619
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6585
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8125
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8324
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48404
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3220
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48497
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3322
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%1000
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1032
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9335
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%862
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%18023
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14772
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4240
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10189
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23649
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13349
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19245
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14901
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor847%40
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor318%45
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants318%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor318%3
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48497
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%45
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%72508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%72528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%72244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6619
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%72215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%72544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%72199
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71902
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4240
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%18023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48497
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9335
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%72244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%72544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%72215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%72199
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%72528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71902
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%72508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6619
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8324
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3754%45
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3044%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye11%48404
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%45
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%6534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%6351
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%6553
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%6534
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19647
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%6449
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%24193
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%6420
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%6426
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%6351
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1032
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%1000
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2933
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%18023
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48404
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13349
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14772
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48497
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19245
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4240
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10189
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6598
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14901
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%6449
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%6553
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%24193
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%6426
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%6534
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%6449
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%6351
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%6420
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%6095
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6598
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48404
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14901
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1032
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%45
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%200836
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%199548
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6619
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48497
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%1000
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48404
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%18023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9335
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4240
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14772
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves668555%80111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots668055%77391
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants667865%72528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor666745%178350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves665835%72508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots665655%72544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants665645%72215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm665275%90966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction664965%90729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter664925%90801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow664815%79816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves664325%72244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm663925%90914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots663655%177579
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask663375%72199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor662575%132338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm662265%78267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots662005%90707
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves661715%71902
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants661455%79177
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33790%48497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33380%48404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625480%3322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624600%3220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17670%18023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516830%9335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +516180%1790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315470%23649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12890%13349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8630%14772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8580%1126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8450%958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08400%1330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8270%4240
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8230%1345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8200%10189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8200%14901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8180%1854
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7900%1051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7780%19245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7640%862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6300%6598
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%1000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%24193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155986%19617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17269
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19353
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%1000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%18023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9335
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4240
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19245
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14772
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6619
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%72508
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%72244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6387
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%72544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3944%72215
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48404
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48497
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9335
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23649
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%862
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%18023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4240
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14901
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%156736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%177579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%156350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%132338
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%205210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%90707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%119156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%178350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%205473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%204059
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%150514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%205321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%203190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%120305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%18023
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4240
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1051
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14772
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%78267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%72544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%72199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%72215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%80111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%77391
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%72528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71902
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%72508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%79177
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%72244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48497
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9335
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%958
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%18023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23649
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4240
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14772
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%862
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%178350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%120305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%78267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%80111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%119156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%79177
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%132338
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%150514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%177579
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%77391
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%156736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%156350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%90707
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48497
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%18023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1790
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6598
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4240
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1854
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%1000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1032
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%185734
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%153046
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%178129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258249%132338
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor257049%178350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253899%177579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145775%192960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145755%205210
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145715%205473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145525%193940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145115%156736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves145105%191485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144955%150514
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144915%203190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144565%204059
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants144015%192857
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143915%205321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143905%120305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142615%119156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142555%156350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57460%6723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%18023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14772
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4240
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3220
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90966
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%90707
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%72244
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%72528
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%72215
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%72199
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%80111
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%72544
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%6553
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%6449
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%6095
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%6351
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%6426
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%135096
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%187909
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131877
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%153166
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132775
51Captain GrLight Spear783%132079
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%199992
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%153046
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%134049
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124626
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%200836
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132876
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132592
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%134453
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132647
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131896
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%134076
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%200556
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123798
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%134547
51Captain GrThunder Staff702%131951
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123745
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%124085
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%199548
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%132242
51Captain GrLegendary Boots662%199906
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%124039
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%132422
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%135063
51Captain GrBerdysh642%124235
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%131332
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%153189
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%199934
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%135251
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%153330
51Captain GrTower Shield562%133283
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16841
51Captain GrRena +380%23649
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48404
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10189
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13349
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48497
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14772
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16831
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14901
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16911
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2865
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19245
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9865
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3790
51Captain GrImp10%6598
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10989
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47117
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47810
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47335
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47514
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47068
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47325
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48178
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50842
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47301
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36202
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47440
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38053
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50415
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45306
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50239
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48139
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42737
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37413
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50690
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37519
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42683
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37179
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42767
51Cursed LicFalcon990%38207
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42952
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42789
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47499
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56227
51Cursed LicGladius910%50852
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37231
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36500
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43255
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%18023
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6344
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7034
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48497
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48404
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7263
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6856
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14772
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%907
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6598
51Cursed LicRena +310%23649
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14901
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4337
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19245
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%630
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13349
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64594
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%124235
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%131332
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64951
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1033%123798
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%133283
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1023%64845
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78626
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78605
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%65062
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%132079
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113680
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice933%69377
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132592
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%124085
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%132422
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64962
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69698
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132647
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124626
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132775
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%69137
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%132242
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132876
51GrizzlyBlade822%114114
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%124039
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131896
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123745
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64436
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131877
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131951
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5570
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5416
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48497
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19245
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4638
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13349
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48404
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16831
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10989
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%18023
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1267
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6344
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23649
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14901
51GrizzlyImp10%6598
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4337
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30072
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30514
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1083%30777
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30548
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1063%30337
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48459
51Hideous RaRapier1053%29246
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48147
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48067
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30364
51Hideous RaBow1023%30616
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56227
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30236
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48288
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38869
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39272
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38554
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30370
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30193
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30359
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38435
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30665
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29425
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38920
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30341
51Hideous RaSilk Pants933%48243
51Hideous RaKatana922%38326
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39674
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48466
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29303
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30292
51Hideous RaVine Armor882%29931
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38677
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30607
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38426
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30745
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39069
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48497
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7263
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7034
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6344
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6856
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48404
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%887
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14772
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%913
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%18023
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14901
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13349
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10989
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23649
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30616
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32959
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29425
51Polluted BVine Armor1223%29931
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129334
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22055
51Polluted BVine Pants1203%30665
51Polluted BRapier1203%29246
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31009
51Polluted BKris1183%25971
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25893
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26203
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32971
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30802
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32699
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26208
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30745
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30292
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25899
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30777
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29303
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30813
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1073%30514
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30072
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30364
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30359
51Polluted BBronze Boots1033%30193
51Polluted BMace1023%21785
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22028
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30832
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30607
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30944
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30548
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30236
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22132
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7263
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7034
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48497
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6856
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48404
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1791
51Polluted BRena +350%23649
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%499
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%18023
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14772
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13349
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14901
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6344
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%364
51SpiderShort Bow18651%129334
51SpiderSmall Axe18421%127401
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6856
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7034
51SpiderDevils Key70%48497
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48404
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7263
51SpiderRena +350%23649
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1791
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6344
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14901
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13349
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30832
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30813
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31009
51Strange RaCrossbow41110%30944
51Strange RaSmall Shield40610%32959
51Strange RaShort Bow39510%129334
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127401
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32971
51Strange RaShort Sword3809%32699
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30802
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48404
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7034
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6856
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48497
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6344
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7263
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%18023
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1791
51Strange RaRena +330%23649
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13349
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14901
51Strange RaImp10%6598
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10989
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47335
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69698
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113680
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45306
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64845
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47499
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47117
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1113%69377
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42789
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47514
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47068
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%69137
51Totem GoleWind Armor1083%64594
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47325
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%65062
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48178
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78605
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1033%64951
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42952
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47301
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47440
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64436
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48139
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42767
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42737
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42683
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47810
51Totem GoleBlade882%114114
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64962
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43255
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78626
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48497
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6344
51Totem GoleRena +350%23649
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19245
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4337
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16831
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5416
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1267
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5570
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%18023
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48404
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14901
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%907
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10989
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13349
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14772
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30370
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50415
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37519
51WerewolfScale Boots1073%37231
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48288
51WerewolfKatana1063%38326
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39272
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48459
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50690
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30514
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30607
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37413
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50842
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38920
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30341
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38435
51WerewolfHalberd943%56227
51WerewolfGladius933%50852
51WerewolfDragon Lance923%39069
51WerewolfRing of Ice923%50239
51WerewolfMorning Star923%30364
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48147
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48466
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36202
51WerewolfSpear862%38053
51WerewolfFalcon852%38207
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48067
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38677
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38554
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe842%30548
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38426
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30337
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48243
51WerewolfFlail782%37179
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36500
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38869
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39674
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7034
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6344
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7263
51WerewolfRena +360%23649
51WerewolfDevils Eye60%48404
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6856
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%18023
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48497
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1330
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13349
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14772
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%913
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%887
51WerewolfImp20%6598
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10989
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14901
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6344
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19245
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4240
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10189
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14772
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29931
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129334
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%65062
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45306
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64436
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%132079
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%199906
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%134076
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%134547
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132647
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%132422
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%132242
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%134049
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%124039
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%200836
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%135063
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131896
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124626
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131951
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%134453
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132775
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131877
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%124085
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%135096
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%199934
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%131332
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123745
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%114114
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113680
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%199548
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%135251
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%133283
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%199992
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%124235
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132876
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%187909
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%200556
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123798
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132592
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48497
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16911
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16841
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48404
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16831
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%18023
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23649
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4638
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13349
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14772
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3790
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14901
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19245
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2865
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10189
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6598
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%903
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%903
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%903
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%903
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20723%903
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%903
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%903