Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 47

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
MileenaElf134
MalakorDW60
GrindelwarDW62
BellatrixElf60
DeanWBK251
LapadME300
WinchesterMG335
TerveteDL89
RagEMG289
FlameSDL288
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2900623%383808
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97778%30739
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97768%30718
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32615
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97458%30923
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97388%129096
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96388%30762
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96288%30853
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96148%32871
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96048%127137
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95758%32870
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7239
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47589
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%6994
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47458
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6836
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1782
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23217
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10765
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6271
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14641
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17499
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12931
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6382
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5196635%383808
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54364%30853
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53744%32870
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53554%30718
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52834%22070
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52434%26129
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52434%21970
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52384%26115
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52324%32871
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52284%21978
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52104%30923
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52064%127137
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51984%30762
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51944%25798
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51723%25800
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51713%129096
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51603%32615
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51493%30739
LorenciaBull FightKris51123%25891
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7239
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2240%47589
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47458
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%6994
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6836
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23217
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1782
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6271
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10765
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball520%360
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17499
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12931
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14641
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6382
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light131638%3902
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48047
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50203
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38667
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30188
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37019
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50602
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48205
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39049
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30148
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38043
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50010
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30127
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38249
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36039
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30361
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star572%30206
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37030
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50432
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36350
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37897
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47992
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38125
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47932
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm542%48249
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38466
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39470
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30318
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38219
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37334
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55946
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37236
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50625
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47832
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire431%30418
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38707
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38855
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38358
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%383808
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47589
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47458
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6836
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12931
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6994
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%910
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10765
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1325
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7239
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6271
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14641
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23217
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%915
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17499
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2547100%3902
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1851433%56572
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%383808
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30160
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92444%29812
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30236
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29288
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30081
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89944%30100
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29944
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30923
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26129
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30626
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25800
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30762
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30519
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26115
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29181
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21714
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25891
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32870
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45782%30739
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30853
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127137
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129096
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%21978
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21970
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32871
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30668
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30718
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30489
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22070
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32615
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29137
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25798
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47458
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47589
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7239
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6994
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6836
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1782
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23217
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6271
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10765
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%360
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%496
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14521
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14641
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria670%17499
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12931
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6382
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%383808
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42573
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63889
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47247
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47335
LorenciaGhostWind Armor10%64052
LorenciaGiantApple4669421%383808
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48302%30100
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48182%38219
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48122%30668
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47912%30127
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47782%26115
LorenciaGiantRapier47782%29137
LorenciaGiantKris47762%25891
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47752%30236
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47692%39049
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47672%30418
LorenciaGiantKatana47552%38125
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47512%38466
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47372%38249
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47302%25798
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47252%30081
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47212%29181
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47142%30361
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47062%30188
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46972%26129
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46972%30148
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46912%30519
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46912%38855
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46842%30318
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46782%30206
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46732%38707
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46712%30160
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46612%38358
LorenciaGiantBuckler46602%25800
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46532%38667
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46512%29812
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46502%39470
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46422%29944
LorenciaGiantBow46262%30489
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46132%30626
LorenciaGiantMace46122%21714
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45622%29288
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54200%6836
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14090%7239
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47458
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47589
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%6994
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6271
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1782
LorenciaGiantRena +31980%23217
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14521
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%910
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%496
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14641
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17499
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12931
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6382
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018228%6271
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4039728%383808
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41563%30668
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41323%30762
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26129
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41023%129096
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40883%127137
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22070
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30923
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30626
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40763%32870
LorenciaHoundMace40753%21714
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40703%30739
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25798
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30853
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32871
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30489
LorenciaHoundRapier40433%29137
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26115
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29181
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32615
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25800
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30519
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25891
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%21970
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39753%21978
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39653%30718
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47589
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7239
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%6994
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6836
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47458
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6271
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23217
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1782
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%496
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%360
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10765
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17499
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14641
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12931
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6382
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2260824%383808
LorenciaLichPad Pants19972%30626
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19892%30718
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19852%29944
LorenciaLichVine Pants19832%30519
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19792%25798
LorenciaLichBow19712%30489
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19642%30148
LorenciaLichVine Helm19582%26115
LorenciaLichPad Armor19552%30160
LorenciaLichVine Armor19542%29812
LorenciaLichHand Axe19532%30923
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19502%26129
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19492%32871
LorenciaLichShort Sword19472%32615
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19472%30418
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19412%30127
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19402%32870
LorenciaLichRapier19402%29137
LorenciaLichMorning Star19302%30206
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19302%30100
LorenciaLichKris19292%25891
LorenciaLichPad Helm19262%21978
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19152%30318
LorenciaLichCrossbow19142%30853
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19102%30739
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19082%22070
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19072%30361
LorenciaLichBuckler19002%25800
LorenciaLichKite Shield18982%30236
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18862%29181
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18782%30188
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18732%30081
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18722%30668
LorenciaLichMace18612%21714
LorenciaLichPad Boots18532%30762
LorenciaLichVine Boots18352%21970
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18002%29288
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47589
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%6994
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7239
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6836
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1420%47458
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1782
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6271
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23217
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%496
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%360
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14521
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14641
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17499
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12931
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6382
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550211%383808
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30160
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30941%38358
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30489
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30188
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39049
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30221%30668
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38249
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47932
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30161%38466
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30318
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48249
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30519
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30361
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47992
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29971%30626
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30418
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48205
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29812
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30127
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30148
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%30081
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29181
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30236
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38667
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29944
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%48047
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47832
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29501%30100
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29451%29137
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30206
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38707
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%55946
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38855
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39470
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38219
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38125
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29288
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7239
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47458
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47589
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6994
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6836
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23217
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1782
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6271
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14521
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10765
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%910
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14641
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17499
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12931
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6382
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6477325%129096
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6415725%127137
LorenciaSpiderApple4260117%383808
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6994
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47589
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6836
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47458
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7239
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1782
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23217
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6271
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14641
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12931
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17499
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6382
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless216933%18824
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42693%121765
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42523%64414
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42433%130087
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42103%122423
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42023%68436
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%121399
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41963%130378
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%112661
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41823%130426
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41683%130617
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41633%64374
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41603%63889
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41593%64498
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41573%64251
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41523%68756
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77249
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41343%64052
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%129829
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41303%131103
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112277
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41253%129019
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41203%121787
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41133%129698
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40983%121414
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40813%129932
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40763%129639
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40563%129500
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40523%121800
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40163%130296
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68225
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39993%77290
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5353
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47589
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47458
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5501
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62370%16564
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23217
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4266
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4545
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0990%6271
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18824
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10765
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame840%1252
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14521
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2832
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17499
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14641
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%12931
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6382
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%383808
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50625
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38043
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48205
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45106
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36350
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47932
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47992
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42767
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42628
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42561
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42573
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55946
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%37030
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%48047
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42505
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43067
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36039
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48249
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37334
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47611
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37897
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%50010
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37019
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50203
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39470
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50432
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47832
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48001
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50602
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37236
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47958
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6994
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47458
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6836
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7239
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47589
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4266
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23217
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10765
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6271
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1325
DungeonCyclopsApple580%383808
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14521
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18824
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%915
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14641
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17499
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12931
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6382
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff209253%129639
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow209163%130617
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer208983%121414
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots208743%130087
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants208713%131874
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade208633%149891
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor208573%150019
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield208103%131103
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow207863%150115
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe207643%196956
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind207473%132082
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves207463%121765
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor207453%122423
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm207453%130426
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth207413%121399
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield207403%149984
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear207263%129829
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind207203%129019
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves207203%131462
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water206803%195703
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants206713%129500
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves206643%129932
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm206533%196180
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves206433%129698
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor206383%132186
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic206333%184721
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword206303%132098
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh206133%121800
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots205973%196326
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor205933%121787
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask205653%196853
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber205583%130296
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots205473%130378
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield205373%131398
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear205193%196165
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots204953%131374
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318590%16566
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18310%47458
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18160%47589
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317890%16517
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613700%16564
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39440%4545
DungeonDark KnighRena +38970%23217
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28850%9693
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6170%17499
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4880%2832
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4870%18824
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4740%14521
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4600%10765
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4520%12931
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4360%3723
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4330%9984
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3790%14641
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6382
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64374
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47128
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64498
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42561
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48001
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47611
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38043
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42628
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37334
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47247
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42505
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46944
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63889
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37236
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64414
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47135
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43067
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37897
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36039
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46852
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64251
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45106
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47958
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36350
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37030
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47307
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%64052
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47335
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42573
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47101
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37019
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42767
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47458
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47589
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5501
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5353
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16564
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6994
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23217
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4266
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7239
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1639
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6271
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10765
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14521
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18824
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6836
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17499
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12931
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14641
DungeonGhostImp40%6382
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%383808
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14521
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5501
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47589
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5353
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9693
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47458
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156091
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2831
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%910
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1252
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10765
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3723
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%132098
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181698
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132406
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132317
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16564
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150115
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120583%68436
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120123%47128
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119603%121800
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119583%64498
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119463%47307
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119463%48001
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119463%121765
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119403%64414
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119283%64374
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119203%47101
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119113%47247
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119113%64251
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118863%121414
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118793%47958
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118713%122423
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118623%77249
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118493%46944
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118453%77290
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118363%64052
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118303%46852
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118293%47611
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118243%68756
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117973%121787
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117933%47335
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117763%68225
DungeonHell HoundBlade117683%112661
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117453%45106
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117223%47135
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117113%121399
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116963%63889
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116793%112277
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5501
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47589
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47458
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5353
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16564
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23217
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1639
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6271
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4266
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17499
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12931
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1252
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10765
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18824
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14521
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14641
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6382
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64414
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121399
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47335
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47101
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63889
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130378
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112277
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47128
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112661
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122423
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121787
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130617
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16402%64374
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64498
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46944
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68756
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47247
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47307
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%121800
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%131103
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%64052
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130426
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68436
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%130296
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16022%121414
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121765
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47135
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64251
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68225
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77249
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77290
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46852
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5501
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5353
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47589
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47458
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16564
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4266
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23217
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4545
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6271
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10765
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14521
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2832
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18824
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1252
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14641
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17499
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12931
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6382
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36350
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38855
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39470
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47832
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30127
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43067
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%50010
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37019
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38043
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48249
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50625
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39049
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38219
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37236
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37334
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38125
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7393%37030
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47992
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50203
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47932
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55946
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30188
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50602
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38358
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38249
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38466
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48205
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50432
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36039
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38707
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30148
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42573
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37897
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38667
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%48047
DungeonLarvaApple1491%383808
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47589
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7239
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47458
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6994
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6836
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1325
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6271
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4266
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10765
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23217
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18824
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%910
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14521
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%915
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17499
DungeonLarvaImp80%6382
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14641
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12931
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130296
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130426
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64251
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64052
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121765
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112277
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130378
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64498
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77249
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129698
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131103
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64374
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130617
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121787
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121399
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129019
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68756
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129932
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68225
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112661
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129829
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129500
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121414
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64414
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130087
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77290
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122423
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68436
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121800
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129639
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63889
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5501
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47458
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves117263%129698
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh117263%121800
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants117153%131874
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants116993%77249
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots116213%131374
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves116163%131462
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots116153%130087
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots116133%196326
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants116063%129500
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow116023%130617
DungeonPoison BulBlade115983%112661
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer115723%121414
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm115563%196180
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield115513%131103
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword115343%132098
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff115283%129639
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm115253%130426
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm115203%112277
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear115143%196165
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves115133%129932
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor115103%121787
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth115043%121399
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber114903%130296
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear114893%129829
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe114763%196956
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor114693%122423
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask114453%196853
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield114263%77290
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor114153%132186
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind113993%129019
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind113953%132082
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots113843%130378
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves113563%121765
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield113363%131398
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water112243%195703
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310270%16517
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310120%16566
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9650%47589
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9600%47458
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67520%16564
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34850%4545
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14790%4266
DungeonPoison BulRena +34420%23217
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3080%17499
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2730%2832
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2600%9984
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2330%14521
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2250%12931
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2170%18824
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1980%14641
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6382
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28521%48249
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38707
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28231%30626
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28221%30318
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38466
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47832
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30206
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30148
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29944
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30160
DungeonSkeletonRapier27621%29137
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48205
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30519
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38125
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30236
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30127
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27381%38358
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%39049
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39470
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27261%38855
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27231%38219
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30361
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%48047
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26981%29181
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26961%30100
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26931%55946
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30668
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26841%38667
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26841%47932
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26841%47992
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26761%30081
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30418
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26701%38249
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26671%29812
DungeonSkeletonBow26541%30489
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30188
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25771%29288
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%383808
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7239
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6994
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47458
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6836
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47589
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1782
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23217
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6271
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10765
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14521
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%910
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14641
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12931
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17499
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6382
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64498
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47335
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42561
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37897
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42628
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44623%47135
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43067
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46852
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48001
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47101
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42767
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%63889
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47958
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47247
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47128
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64052
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64251
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47307
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64414
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68436
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43873%64374
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42505
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42573
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68225
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45106
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38043
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68756
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%46944
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47611
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5353
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5501
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47458
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47589
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6271
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16564
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1639
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4266
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23217
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10765
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14521
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17499
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18824
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12931
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14641
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6382
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6836
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129096
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127137
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112661
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6694%131103
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6574%132082
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6544%130426
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%68756
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6534%68225
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6503%131462
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122423
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%121765
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%132098
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6333%112277
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%130087
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6333%129698
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6323%129829
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77249
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129639
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130617
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6263%121787
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%132186
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121800
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%129932
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6173%130296
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6163%68436
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6123%129019
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129500
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130378
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6043%121414
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77290
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5763%121399
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5501
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47458
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47589
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16564
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5353
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4545
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4266
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23217
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1252
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10765
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18824
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6271
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2832
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14521
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14641
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12931
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6382
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17499
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95363%42628
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94913%37334
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%48047
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42767
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94263%37236
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%47992
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94083%36350
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50602
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93853%38667
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42573
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38043
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93693%38249
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50625
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%37030
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93243%43067
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37019
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38855
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39049
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38358
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92833%42561
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47932
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50432
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38466
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92623%38707
DeviasAssassinHalberd92613%55946
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92463%47832
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48205
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37897
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48249
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92233%50203
DeviasAssassinKatana91993%38125
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38219
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42505
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91083%39470
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%50010
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90863%36039
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14641
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7239
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47458
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47589
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6836
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6994
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23217
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4266
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1325
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10765
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6271
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18824
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%915
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14521
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17499
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%910
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12931
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6382
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%383808
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30188
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1858333%56572
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127513%47307
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127393%42767
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127053%43067
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126913%47247
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126883%46944
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126753%64414
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126753%47335
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126553%42505
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126513%64374
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126403%64251
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126383%47135
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126363%68756
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126163%47128
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126073%63889
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125983%48001
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125953%45106
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125753%64498
DeviasElite YetiBlade125553%112661
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125433%68225
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125193%47958
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125083%47101
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124713%47611
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124503%77290
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124423%68436
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124303%42561
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124273%112277
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123883%77249
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123723%64052
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123293%46852
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123213%42628
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123033%42573
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11070%14641
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5501
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47589
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29480%5353
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9270%47458
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16564
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10765
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4266
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24890%1639
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23217
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04110%6271
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1252
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18824
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14521
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17499
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12931
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6382
DeviasElite YetiApple440%383808
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127137
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42573
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46852
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63889
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018028%6271
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78273%48249
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77963%39049
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77623%48047
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77563%38358
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77543%48205
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77383%30361
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77343%37334
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77323%38855
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77313%38249
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77143%30148
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77143%30318
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77073%30418
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76953%38466
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76903%38219
DeviasHommerdKatana76743%38125
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76743%30206
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76653%50602
DeviasHommerdGladius76413%50625
DeviasHommerdSpear76403%37897
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76343%39470
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76293%47992
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76283%30127
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76213%47932
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76173%50010
DeviasHommerdArquebus76173%50432
DeviasHommerdFlail76113%37019
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76033%38707
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76023%30188
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75973%36039
DeviasHommerdFalcon75623%38043
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75603%37236
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75603%47832
DeviasHommerdHalberd75563%55946
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75543%38667
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75503%37030
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75423%50203
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75403%36350
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9170%14641
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6980%47589
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6860%47458
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16820%7239
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16480%6994
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56410%6836
DeviasHommerdApple5130%383808
DeviasHommerdRena +33750%23217
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13550%1325
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6271
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10765
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1750%14521
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1740%910
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1560%915
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1370%17499
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12931
DeviasHommerdImp610%6382
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36463%37236
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36273%30081
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38667
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38855
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38358
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35683%38125
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39049
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38219
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30188
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50625
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29944
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35293%36039
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%37019
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50602
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35173%37334
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48205
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35103%30361
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35062%48249
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35042%30318
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35002%30100
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34972%38249
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34942%30148
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50203
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39470
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47992
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34812%47832
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34812%30418
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34792%30206
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47932
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34712%38466
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34632%36350
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34552%48047
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38707
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34482%30127
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34462%50010
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%37030
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30236
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33952%50432
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33742%55946
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5170%14641
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6836
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7239
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47458
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47589
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6994
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11670%1325
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23217
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6271
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10765
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%910
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%915
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17499
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14521
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12931
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%383808
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6382
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14521
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47458
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4266
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7239
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6994
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47589
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48047
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10765
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2831
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%915
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2832
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%496
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150115
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16564
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129829
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127137
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38219
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129096
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127137
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless223333%18824
DeviasWormTomahawk154107%48205
DeviasWormArquebus153847%50432
DeviasWormBone Helm153647%48249
DeviasWormBronze Armor153417%47832
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153357%47932
DeviasWormGladius152817%50625
DeviasWormRing of Ice152797%50010
DeviasWormSilk Armor152467%50203
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151977%48047
DeviasWormHalberd151797%55946
DeviasWormSilk Pants151476%47992
DeviasWormBone Pants151366%50602
DeviasWormElven Bow24471%38466
DeviasWormKatana23911%38125
DeviasWormSilk Boots23821%38707
DeviasWormRing of Poison23791%39470
DeviasWormSkull Shield23651%38667
DeviasWormBone Boots23541%38358
DeviasWormSilk Helm23521%38249
DeviasWormBronze Pants23391%39049
DeviasWormDragon Lance23381%38855
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38219
DeviasWormApple22931%383808
DeviasWormDouble Axe12051%30148
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30418
DeviasWormPad Armor11851%30160
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11841%30361
DeviasWormVine Armor11831%29812
DeviasWormLeather Armor11801%29288
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11791%30127
DeviasWormBone Gloves11781%30188
DeviasWormKite Shield11751%30236
DeviasWormRapier11711%29137
DeviasWormHorn Shield11610%29181
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11530%30100
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30318
DeviasWormMorning Star11460%30206
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11360%29944
DeviasWormBronze Boots11050%30081
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7390%14641
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%6994
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47458
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7239
DeviasWormDevils Key5100%47589
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6836
DeviasWormRena +33060%23217
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6271
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1325
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%910
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%915
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14521
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10765
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria940%17499
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12931
DeviasWormImp390%6382
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127844%47135
DeviasYetiWind Helm127544%47958
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46852
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47335
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47247
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126064%47307
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%48001
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125583%46944
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125543%47101
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125383%47611
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47128
DeviasYetiBone Pants102183%50602
DeviasYetiArquebus101573%50432
DeviasYetiHalberd101323%55946
DeviasYetiWind Boots101183%45106
DeviasYetiSpear101153%37897
DeviasYetiBone Armor100973%37236
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50625
DeviasYetiFlail100733%37019
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100543%42561
DeviasYetiScale Boots100463%37030
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36039
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36350
DeviasYetiFalcon100243%38043
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37334
DeviasYetiElven Axe100213%42767
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100133%42505
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42573
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99893%50203
DeviasYetiScale Pants99723%43067
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42628
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%50010
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14641
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47458
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47589
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6836
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7239
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6994
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23217
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1639
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4266
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6271
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17499
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10765
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14521
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%915
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18824
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12931
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%383808
DeviasYetiImp760%6382
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1557722%383808
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21970
NoriaAgonBow15142%30489
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15072%38707
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30418
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15012%38219
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14912%30188
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30318
NoriaAgonPad Helm14842%21978
NoriaAgonVine Pants14792%30519
NoriaAgonElven Bow14772%38466
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%39049
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14702%25798
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%30100
NoriaAgonVine Helm14562%26115
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30626
NoriaAgonKite Shield14522%30236
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14512%29181
NoriaAgonPad Armor14502%30160
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14472%29288
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30361
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%30081
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14402%30127
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29812
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14322%26129
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14282%38855
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14242%22070
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38667
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14242%38249
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14222%30668
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30148
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29137
NoriaAgonMace14072%21714
NoriaAgonBuckler14052%25800
NoriaAgonKatana14042%38125
NoriaAgonBone Boots14022%38358
NoriaAgonKris13972%25891
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29944
NoriaAgonMorning Star13662%30206
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47458
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6994
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47589
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7239
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6836
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1782
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23217
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0350%6271
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14521
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%496
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12931
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14641
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17499
NoriaAgonImp60%6382
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple533513%383808
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31848%30160
NoriaBeetle MonBow31668%30489
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31648%30668
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30626
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29288
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29181
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30867%29812
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30667%29137
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30587%30519
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30923
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25798
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32870
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25891
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%129096
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32615
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30762
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32871
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30739
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21714
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21970
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3751%30853
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%22070
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21978
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30718
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%26129
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%127137
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25800
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26115
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47458
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6836
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47589
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7239
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6994
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23217
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1782
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%496
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10765
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%360
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14521
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6271
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17499
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14641
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12931
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6382
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%383808
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9415%32871
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%129096
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%127137
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30853
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32870
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30762
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21970
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%22070
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30718
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8855%21978
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30923
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8815%30739
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32615
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6836
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7239
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47458
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47589
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6994
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1782
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%360
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23217
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10765
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17499
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6271
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6382
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12931
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1947534%56572
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2780333%383808
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30762
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25891
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32871
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30853
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24463%22070
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30739
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21970
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30668
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24083%21978
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%26115
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21714
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30519
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23973%129096
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32870
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%26129
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%127137
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23583%32615
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30626
NoriaElite GoblBow23463%30489
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30923
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30718
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25800
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25798
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6836
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47458
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7239
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6994
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47589
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23217
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1782
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%360
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6271
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%496
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10765
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14641
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12931
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6382
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17499
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444022%383808
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%39049
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38855
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5463%30188
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38667
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30418
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38707
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30318
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30127
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30206
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30148
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4832%30361
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30739
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3922%30081
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3832%30626
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30923
NoriaForest MonBuckler3812%25800
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30519
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30853
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30668
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%30100
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30762
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30236
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25891
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%22070
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%26115
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30489
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29181
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21978
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30718
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29944
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3412%21970
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30160
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29137
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25798
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29812
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3282%29288
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%26129
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21714
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7239
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6994
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47458
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47589
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6836
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1782
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23217
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%360
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%496
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6271
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14521
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14641
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17499
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12931
NoriaForest MonImp20%6382
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42505
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64498
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64374
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36039
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38043
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42628
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37334
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46852
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47958
NoriaGoblinApple582232%383808
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251714%129096
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250614%127137
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249614%32871
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247413%32870
NoriaGoblinShort Sword246113%32615
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47589
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6271
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6994
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47458
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7239
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6836
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1782
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23217
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14641
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10765
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17499
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12931
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019330%6271
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%383808
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%30081
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30206
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30361
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32871
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%22070
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%26129
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30718
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29137
NoriaHunterBow6903%30489
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30923
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29812
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30418
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21970
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30160
NoriaHunterMace6822%21714
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%129096
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21978
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25800
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29288
NoriaHunterKris6712%25891
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%30100
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29944
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30236
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%26115
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30762
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32615
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30318
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30739
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6512%30668
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30626
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29181
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30853
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30519
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32870
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25798
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47589
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47458
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6994
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6836
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7239
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1782
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23217
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10765
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%496
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14521
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6271
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14641
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%360
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17499
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6382
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12931
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39049
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29288
NoriaSkeletonApple10%383808
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30236
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3155112%129096
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3121312%127137
NoriaSpiderApple133135%383808
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6836
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7239
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6994
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47458
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47589
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1782
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23217
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6271
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17499
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14641
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12931
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6382
NoriaStone GoleApple1539818%383808
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24503%47992
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24293%38707
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24253%30418
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24243%30361
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24113%30206
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24083%38466
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24023%38667
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23863%38855
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23743%38358
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23683%38219
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23633%48205
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23493%47832
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23483%48249
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23433%47932
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23413%39470
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23403%30188
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23303%48047
NoriaStone GoleKatana23293%38125
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23193%30318
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23153%38249
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23103%39049
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22653%30148
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22393%30127
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12251%29944
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12211%29288
NoriaStone GoleBow12131%30489
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12101%30160
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12031%29181
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12021%29812
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30668
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11801%30100
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30519
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11661%30236
NoriaStone GoleRapier11591%29137
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11591%30081
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11531%30626
NoriaStone GoleMace11241%21714
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7239
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47589
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6994
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47458
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51550%6836
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6271
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1782
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23217
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14521
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%496
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%910
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10765
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14641
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12931
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17499
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6382
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless227034%18824
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14521
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47458
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47589
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118632
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16517
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2888
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16566
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2831
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10765
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2735
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1389
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3723
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1359
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1225
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1329
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99592
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8301
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9070
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107511
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%149992
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots311373%155240
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants309853%181022
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe309613%196956
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow309133%150115
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff308863%156091
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants308833%181698
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor308743%132186
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants308643%132249
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear308493%196165
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic308443%184721
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind307903%132082
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask307883%196853
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter307613%180711
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield307363%149984
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves307213%132503
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade307053%149891
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor306943%150019
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield306923%131398
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe306863%178984
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield306843%180460
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves306683%154937
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword306673%153950
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm306553%181669
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water306523%195703
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots306083%196326
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability305823%132317
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm305743%196180
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves305723%131462
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots305683%179865
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm305273%132406
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants305233%131874
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword305173%132098
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots301943%131374
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325100%16517
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24650%47589
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324460%16566
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24450%47458
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618790%16564
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412780%5248
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212560%9693
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312400%23217
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12160%10765
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9490%17499
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7290%12931
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6650%2735
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6180%3723
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6140%14521
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5990%9984
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5870%18824
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5510%14641
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3380%6382
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129500
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121800
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%195703
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129829
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150019
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130426
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121765
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129019
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129932
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131874
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%196326
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%132098
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184721
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%196853
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130617
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%196165
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121414
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129639
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121787
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150115
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%196956
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131462
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149891
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121399
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%196180
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130087
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122423
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149984
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130378
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131374
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129698
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131103
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47458
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47589
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132082
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%132186
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130296
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff716993%156091
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask715933%196853
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants715303%181022
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield714523%180460
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm712763%181669
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter712573%180711
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants712183%172575
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots712173%196326
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword712133%172185
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves711923%154937
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots711553%179865
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants711533%181698
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow711313%172203
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves711143%174090
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic710803%184721
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade710133%149891
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots709543%155240
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield709263%149984
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor709233%150019
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves709023%132503
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor708953%172086
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow708873%150115
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor708763%173766
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm708753%196180
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe708653%196956
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water708533%195703
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm707103%132406
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm706313%174193
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability705843%132317
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants705563%132249
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe704893%178984
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear704253%196165
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword701943%153950
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57470%47589
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357350%16566
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357280%16517
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57110%47458
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643780%16564
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329250%23217
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429170%5248
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28960%10765
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228390%9693
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21180%17499
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15340%12931
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14780%14521
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14510%2735
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14380%9984
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14320%3723
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13900%18824
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11830%14641
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8276
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8301
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7870%6382
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256055%180711
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255585%181669
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255485%174090
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255025%181698
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254495%181022
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254455%106982
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252935%106794
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252925%154955
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252745%173766
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252595%179865
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252225%172575
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252125%118632
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251925%174193
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251425%172203
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251375%172086
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251155%172185
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250855%180460
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250625%178984
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250535%107511
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249175%106829
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245595%99592
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13130%47589
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8276
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47458
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8301
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17499
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9070
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23217
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9693
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12931
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1359
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10765
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1225
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9984
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1389
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18824
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14641
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1329
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14521
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6382
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16564
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm400884%174193
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor400514%107511
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff399804%156091
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield399594%180460
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor398934%173766
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants398914%172575
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter398264%180711
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots398204%155240
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm397504%181669
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword396724%153950
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff396384%106829
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow396374%172203
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants396104%181022
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword395354%172185
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor395324%172086
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor395304%154955
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves395074%154937
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield394944%106794
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants394844%181698
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots394534%106982
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves394514%174090
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe394464%178984
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots393954%179865
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword359214%99592
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23510%47458
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423380%8276
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23030%47589
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422970%8301
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11880%10765
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211720%9693
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311410%23217
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510830%9070
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8590%17499
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6540%12931
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6190%1389
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6120%14521
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5970%18824
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5960%9984
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5780%1329
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5640%1359
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5000%14641
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3510%6382
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16564
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%181022
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%132406
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181698
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39544%179865
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%180460
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%172185
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%154937
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%172086
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%174193
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106794
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%172203
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%155240
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106829
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107511
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38624%178984
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%174090
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%181669
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%172575
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132317
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38174%156091
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38134%132249
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38124%173766
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153950
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106982
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180711
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132503
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36613%99592
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47458
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47589
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16566
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16517
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16564
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9693
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9070
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10765
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23217
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17499
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1389
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12931
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2735
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1359
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14521
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18824
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14641
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1329
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9984
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6382
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8276
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8301
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46944
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68436
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47128
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47247
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63889
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64251
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48001
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127137
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32615
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32870
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129698
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%196165
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%196956
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129639
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129932
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130087
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%149984
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132406
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131874
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%132186
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129829
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%132098
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%150115
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%196853
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131103
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%195703
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184721
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130378
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132503
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150019
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129500
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132249
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132082
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132317
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%131462
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130296
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149891
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131374
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130426
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%129019
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%196326
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%196180
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%130617
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131398
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47458
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16566
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47589
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16517
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16564
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9693
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5248
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23217
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17499
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12931
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14521
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18824
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2735
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2832
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9984
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10765
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3723
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14641
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6382
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335873%131374
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335303%122423
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335073%121787
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334933%129932
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334743%132098
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334293%129829
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333993%132186
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333893%196180
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333663%131103
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333563%130378
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333543%196956
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333303%131398
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333103%196165
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333013%196853
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332763%121800
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332523%129019
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332393%121765
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332243%112277
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332243%121414
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332223%121399
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332123%132082
Lost TowerShadowBlade331943%112661
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331903%130426
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331793%129639
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331763%129500
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331283%131874
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331153%130087
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330373%130617
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330013%195703
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329703%196326
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329393%130296
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328753%131462
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327333%129698
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327183%184721
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28570%47589
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327490%16566
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27460%47458
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327100%16517
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620810%16564
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4545
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23217
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213740%9693
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8990%17499
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2832
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7100%18824
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6970%14521
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3723
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12931
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%9984
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5670%14641
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6382
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30418
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30236
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30626
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55946
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132249
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%173766
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265423%122423
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265243%77290
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265073%130296
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264093%64052
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe263883%68756
AtlansBahamutLight Spear263733%129829
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263553%121800
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves263553%129698
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263163%64251
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263003%68225
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor262833%121787
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow262713%130617
AtlansBahamutTower Shield262713%131103
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander262593%64498
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262303%121765
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262293%130087
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262213%64374
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262213%129932
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm261673%112277
AtlansBahamutBlade261673%112661
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants261583%77249
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261413%129639
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261173%121399
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261123%64414
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261013%129500
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots260483%130378
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer260323%121414
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260303%68436
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260063%130426
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask259973%63889
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259433%129019
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20250%47589
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219750%5353
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19410%47458
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219330%5501
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615270%16564
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010760%6271
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4545
AtlansBahamutRena +39510%23217
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19430%4266
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6390%17499
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10765
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5240%18824
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5190%2832
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14521
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4880%1252
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4710%12931
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4110%14641
AtlansBahamutImp2160%6382
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64498
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47307
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38043
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42561
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36039
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107511
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%174193
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%149992
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%154955
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%172203
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149325
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%106982
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118632
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%172185
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%174090
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%172086
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149538
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%172575
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%173766
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%106829
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%106794
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99592
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47458
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47589
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8276
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8301
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9070
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2888
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23217
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17499
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10765
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1225
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1359
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1329
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14521
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9984
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12931
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1389
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18824
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14641
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6382
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16564
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14521
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47458
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8276
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47589
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8301
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1884
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170528
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2831
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1019
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1308
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1095
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%932
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1991
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1620
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10765
AtlansHydraRena +310%23217
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201306
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189830
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189830
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106829
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99592
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188715
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118632
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%154955
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%188805
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%149992
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%107511
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%187419
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170528
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106794
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149538
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149325
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106982
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8301
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47589
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47458
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8276
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17499
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23217
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12931
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2888
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9070
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1329
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18824
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1225
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1389
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1359
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4124
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9984
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6382
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14641
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14521
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6469
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6658
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%118632
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106829
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%107511
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%174193
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24686%99592
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106982
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%149992
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149538
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106794
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%154955
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%173766
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149325
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%174090
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%170528
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47458
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47589
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8276
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8301
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2888
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9070
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23217
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12931
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1359
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17499
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9984
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10765
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1389
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1225
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18824
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14521
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14641
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1329
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6469
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6658
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6382
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38249
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55946
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38219
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14641
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127137
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129096
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130087
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122423
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%196180
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%196956
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129932
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%132098
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129500
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112661
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%196165
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%132186
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129698
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130296
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130617
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121414
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77249
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132082
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121800
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%196326
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121765
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131374
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%196853
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112277
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131462
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77290
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129019
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130378
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129639
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%195703
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130426
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131874
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129829
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131398
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121787
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121399
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131103
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47458
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47589
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16566
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16517
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16564
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17499
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23217
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4545
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4266
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12931
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14641
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9984
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18824
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14521
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2832
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6382
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%131398
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132082
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%131374
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%132098
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%132186
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66364%131874
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66144%131462
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%68756
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50373%121787
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129019
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%129698
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50143%68436
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131103
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68225
AtlansVeparLight Saber49973%130296
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121399
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%130617
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112277
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%129932
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%121765
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77290
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122423
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49353%130087
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130426
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%121800
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%129829
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%129639
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130378
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%129500
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77249
AtlansVeparBlade48433%112661
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48093%121414
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47589
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47458
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5501
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5353
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16564
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17499
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4266
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6271
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4545
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23217
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12931
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14521
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1252
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2832
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14641
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10765
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18824
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%9984
AtlansVeparImp840%6382
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16566
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16517
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119028
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88164
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88133
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117944
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88349
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%129589
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88400
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77534
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154466
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149060
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77340
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88138
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175080
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%74832
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76665
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154781
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174234
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17499
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6658
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6469
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1019
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47589
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14521
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12931
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1724
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4124
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23217
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14641
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258695%201306
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258675%188805
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258565%188715
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258485%199007
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257625%149992
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257535%201004
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257505%187419
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257405%189830
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask257155%149538
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256965%201192
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256855%154466
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256175%170528
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves256115%119028
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255665%149060
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255485%154781
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield255075%149325
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254905%199884
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254485%117944
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47458
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6658
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11060%47589
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510790%6469
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6260%17499
TarkanBloody wolRena +36210%23217
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36000%2888
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55770%9070
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12931
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1620
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4124
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14521
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18824
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14641
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1991
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9984
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6382
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3205
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3100
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6519
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88133
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69786
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6527
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6256
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6434
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70026
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77340
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69455
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70118
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88164
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6316
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88400
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75861
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77534
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6290
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47458
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74832
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6224
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69735
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69676
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14641
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17499
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70117
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154629%175080
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150389%174234
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor149829%129589
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86725%189830
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86255%201192
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85995%117944
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85945%154466
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85745%149060
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85685%188715
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85635%119028
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85165%199884
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85025%201004
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84975%201306
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84925%199007
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84835%154781
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84415%187419
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83895%188805
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4310%47589
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54200%6469
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54020%6658
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3890%47458
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2950%17499
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2140%12931
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1884
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9070
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23217
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1815
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18824
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%958
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4124
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1991
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6382
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14641
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1308
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14521
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst970%1620
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%9984
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3205
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection447627%189830
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword447347%201306
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star447317%149992
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves446297%188805
TarkanMutantElemental Shield445917%149325
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves445206%199007
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter445156%201192
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow445156%170528
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots444976%201004
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog444646%118632
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants444516%188715
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow444226%199884
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves443776%187419
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask443356%149538
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor442706%154955
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416990%8301
TarkanMutantDevils Key16670%47589
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16150%47458
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415630%8276
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58500%9070
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2888
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7710%17499
TarkanMutantRena +37700%23217
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5650%12931
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4310%1225
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4140%14521
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4100%14641
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4080%18824
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4070%4124
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3800%9984
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1991
TarkanMutantImp2780%6382
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6658
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6469
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156091
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149891
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174234
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%199884
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149060
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201192
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119028
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154781
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117944
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201004
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88138
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88400
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74832
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175080
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88133
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154466
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%129589
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88164
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201306
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199007
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88349
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6658
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47589
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6469
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47458
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17499
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12931
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9070
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23217
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1884
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%932
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1095
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1308
TarkanTantalosImp150%6382
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4124
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14521
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18824
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1620
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14641
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9984
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1815
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%958
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1019
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14521
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1724
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47589
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6469
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6658
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6527
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47458
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1019
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%835
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%958
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2831
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1095
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2257%154781
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2247%170528
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154466
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2217%201192
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201306
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2127%201004
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2107%149992
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2087%199884
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%188715
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2036%149060
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189830
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1926%188805
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%149325
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1856%149538
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14521
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18824
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187419
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9984
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4124
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2831
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199007
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47589
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8276
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47458
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%663
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2888
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23217
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12931
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6469
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1620
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6658
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8301
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17499
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9070
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129698
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130617
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131398
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%196326
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%196165
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3621%132098
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%130087
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150019
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132406
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129639
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131462
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149891
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132082
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132317
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132503
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%132186
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3491%129019
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129932
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130296
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%195703
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3461%149984
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%196853
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%129500
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130378
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%196956
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132249
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%130426
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150115
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131874
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131374
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129829
9Blood SoldTower Shield3181%131103
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%184721
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%196180
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14521
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18824
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2831
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9984
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4124
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3380%16566
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47458
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%663
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47589
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16517
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16564
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9693
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5248
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23217
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17499
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12931
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2735
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2832
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3723
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10765
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14641
9Blood SoldImp40%6382
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2170%149325
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149538
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189830
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%201004
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2000%154466
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1980%201192
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1980%201306
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149060
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%149992
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1900%154781
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1890%170528
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1880%119028
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188715
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%188805
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1710%199884
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14521
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1280%2831
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187419
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9984
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117944
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18824
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199007
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6469
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6658
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4124
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%663
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9070
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47589
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47458
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23217
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17499
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1620
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14641
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2888
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3100
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12931
9Bloody wolImp10%6382
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46852
9Cursed LicWind Helm7453%47958
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7383%47335
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7383%47101
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7303%47135
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47307
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7163%47611
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7063%47128
9Cursed LicScale Armor6973%48001
9Cursed LicWind Pants6923%47247
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6683%46944
9Cursed LicFlail6163%37019
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6143%50203
9Cursed LicElven Shield6102%36350
9Cursed LicFalcon6092%38043
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42505
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5932%42573
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5912%37334
9Cursed LicScale Pants5892%43067
9Cursed LicScale Helm5862%42628
9Cursed LicArquebus5792%50432
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5782%36039
9Cursed LicWind Boots5752%45106
9Cursed LicElven Axe5682%42767
9Cursed LicBone Pants5672%50602
9Cursed LicHalberd5632%55946
9Cursed LicScale Boots5612%37030
9Cursed LicBone Armor5572%37236
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5492%50010
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5462%42561
9Cursed LicSpear5462%37897
9Cursed LicGladius5322%50625
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1791%14521
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18824
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9984
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2831
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4124
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47458
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6994
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47589
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6836
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7239
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%663
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6271
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1639
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23217
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17499
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4266
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14641
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12931
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%915
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10765
9Cursed LicImp40%6382
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150115
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149891
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154937
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178984
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%181669
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132503
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%196326
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149984
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179865
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180711
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%196956
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156091
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131874
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%181022
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%195703
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131398
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%155240
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%196165
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150019
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153950
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%132406
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184721
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%132186
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131374
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%132098
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%196180
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%132249
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%196853
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132317
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%131462
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181698
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%180460
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132082
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14521
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18824
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9984
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2831
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16517
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4124
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16566
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47458
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47589
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16564
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23217
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5248
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%663
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17499
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10765
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9693
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3723
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2735
9Cursed WizImp70%6382
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14641
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12931
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7261%42505
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%37030
9CyclopsWind Helm7181%47958
9CyclopsBone Pants7141%50602
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48205
9CyclopsRing of Poison6971%39470
9CyclopsSilk Pants6951%47992
9CyclopsScale Pants6911%43067
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6901%48047
9CyclopsScale Helm6891%42628
9CyclopsSilk Armor6831%50203
9CyclopsScale Armor6821%48001
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6821%47932
9CyclopsBronze Armor6821%47832
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47611
9CyclopsRing of Ice6801%50010
9CyclopsHalberd6781%55946
9CyclopsBone Armor6691%37236
9CyclopsPlate Shield6691%42573
9CyclopsArquebus6681%50432
9CyclopsElven Shield6671%36350
9CyclopsBattle Bow6611%42561
9CyclopsGladius6601%50625
9CyclopsFalcon6591%38043
9CyclopsElven Axe6541%42767
9CyclopsSpear6531%37897
9CyclopsWind Boots6521%45106
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6511%36039
9CyclopsScale Gloves6471%37334
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48249
9CyclopsFlail6271%37019
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14521
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18824
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2831
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9984
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4124
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6836
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6994
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7239
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47458
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47589
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%663
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4266
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6271
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10765
9CyclopsRena +3240%23217
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1325
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17499
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12931
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%915
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14641
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6382
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5060%130087
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%129500
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4840%195703
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4800%132098
9Dark KnighLight Saber4760%130296
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129019
9Dark KnighTower Shield4740%131103
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4740%130378
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121765
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%150019
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121399
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149891
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%121414
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131374
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4630%196853
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129639
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%132186
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%150115
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121787
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%196326
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4460%149984
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%184721
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132082
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129698
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130617
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121800
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%196165
9Dark KnighLight Spear4360%129829
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4340%130426
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%196956
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%122423
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%196180
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%131398
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131874
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129932
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4110%131462
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14521
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18824
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%9984
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2831
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47458
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4124
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16517
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47589
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16566
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%663
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16564
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4545
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23217
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9693
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10765
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17499
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2832
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12931
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3723
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14641
9Dark KnighImp50%6382
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%180711
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131874
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184721
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178984
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150019
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%195703
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%196180
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153950
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%172575
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%180460
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132503
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%155240
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154937
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132249
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156091
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179865
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%181022
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181698
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181669
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149984
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131374
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132406
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%196165
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%196956
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%172203
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%150115
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%172185
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%172086
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149891
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%196326
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131398
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132317
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%196853
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14521
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18824
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9984
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2831
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4124
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47458
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16566
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16517
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47589
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16564
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%663
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9693
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23217
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17499
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5248
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10765
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14641
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3723
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12931
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2735
9Dark SkullImp20%6382
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149984
9Death CowBattle Scepter3510%180711
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%195703
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178984
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%196326
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132406
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%196956
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%196180
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%172185
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%174193
9Death CowDragon Pants3270%172575
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%172203
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%173766
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%153950
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%174090
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181698
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150115
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%172086
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181669
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184721
9Death CowPendant of Ability3130%132317
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132503
9Death CowPlate Armor3110%150019
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%155240
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132249
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%196165
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%179865
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%181022
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%156091
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%149891
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%196853
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%154937
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%180460
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14521
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18824
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9984
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2831
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4124
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16517
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47458
9Death CowDevils Key250%47589
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16566
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%663
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16564
9Death CowRena +3130%23217
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9693
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3723
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5248
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17499
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10765
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14641
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2735
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8276
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12931
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8301
9Death CowImp20%6382
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106829
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%181022
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107511
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180711
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%172185
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%154955
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181669
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179865
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2831
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106794
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106982
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%172203
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14521
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%172086
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8276
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%180460
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%174090
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181698
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178984
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%173766
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%174193
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18824
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99592
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154937
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106794
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%179865
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181669
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106982
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153950
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%155240
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180711
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181698
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%180460
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%174193
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107511
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%154955
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%174090
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%172203
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%181022
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%178984
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%172185
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106829
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%156091
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%172575
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%172086
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%173766
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14521
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18824
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2831
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9984
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4124
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47458
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8301
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%663
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47589
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8276
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10765
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9070
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23217
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17499
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1359
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12931
9Death KnigImp110%6382
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9693
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1389
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1329
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14641
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%149992
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4590%188715
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4500%188805
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4430%149538
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4350%118632
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4280%170528
9Death TreeElemental Shield4260%149325
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4200%199884
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4170%154955
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4150%201192
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4130%189830
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4010%201004
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201306
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14521
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18824
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%187419
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199007
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2831
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%9984
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4124
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47458
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9070
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8276
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8301
9Death TreeRena +380%23217
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47589
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1225
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2888
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%663
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12931
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17499
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14641
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1991
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6658
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179865
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%174090
9DevilBronze Shield70%180460
9DevilDragon Pants60%172575
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132503
9DevilGuardian Armor50%173766
9DevilGuardian Boots50%155240
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132317
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180711
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106829
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154937
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%172185
9DevilSilver Bow40%172203
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181698
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178984
9DevilDragon Helm40%174193
9DevilDragon Shield30%106794
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156091
9DevilGiant Sword20%153950
9DevilGuardian Pants20%181022
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132249
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106982
9DevilLegendary Armor20%172086
9DevilDragon Armor20%107511
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132406
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8301
9DevilJewel of Creation10%663
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10765
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14521
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88133
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119028
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69735
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77340
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%129589
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88164
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174234
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175080
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149060
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74832
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88400
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77534
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76665
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69455
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75861
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18824
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14521
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47458
9DrakanDevils Key20%47589
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88138
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9984
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1815
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6469
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1308
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4124
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%663
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117944
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%924
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2831
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%932
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88349
9DrakanRena +310%23217
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6658
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1724
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70117
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154466
9GhostScale Pants30%43067
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64414
9GhostFlail20%37019
9GhostScale Armor20%48001
9GhostSpear20%37897
9GhostWind Boots10%45106
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2831
9GhostGiant Trident10%47135
9GhostFalcon10%38043
9GhostRing of Fire10%47128
9GhostElven Axe10%42767
9GhostScale Boots10%37030
9GhostWind Pants10%47247
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64251
9GhostPlate Shield10%42573
9GhostScale Gloves10%37334
9GhostScale Helm10%42628
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47335
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64498
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47611
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46944
9Great BahaDragon Shield7130%106794
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7010%174090
9Great BahaElemental Shield6860%149325
9Great BahaDragon Armor6710%107511
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6710%173766
9Great BahaDragon Pants6670%172575
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6580%149538
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6560%106829
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6480%149992
9Great BahaLightning Sword6430%99592
9Great BahaSilver Bow6420%172203
9Great BahaHelical Sword6370%172185
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6360%154955
9Great BahaDragon Helm6320%174193
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6290%106982
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6230%118632
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6150%172086
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1170%14521
9Great BahaJewel of Bless960%18824
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%9984
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2831
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4124
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47589
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8301
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8276
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47458
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%663
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2888
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9070
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12931
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17499
9Great BahaRena +390%23217
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1389
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1329
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14641
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1359
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1225
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10765
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6382
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64498
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47958
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121414
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47611
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47101
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68756
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121800
9Hell HoundBlade130%112661
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122423
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64374
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46852
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121787
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77249
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48001
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47247
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64052
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47335
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47128
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46944
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68225
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68436
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121765
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64251
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64414
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45106
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63889
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112277
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14521
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47307
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77290
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121399
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47135
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18824
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2831
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9984
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%663
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47458
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5501
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5353
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1252
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4451%47101
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4351%130426
9Hell SpideBlade4301%112661
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4271%64498
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4261%63889
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%77290
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47335
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4151%121765
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%121414
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4141%130617
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4121%130378
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%121399
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%64052
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%112277
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%131103
9Hell SpideWind Pants4031%47247
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4031%122423
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64374
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4021%46852
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3991%68756
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68436
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%68225
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3941%64251
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3941%64414
9Hell SpideLight Saber3891%130296
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3841%121787
9Hell SpideBerdysh3781%121800
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%77249
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3771%46944
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47307
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47135
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47128
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14521
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18824
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9984
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2831
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4124
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%663
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5501
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5353
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16564
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47458
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4266
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47589
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23217
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6271
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4545
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2832
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17499
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10765
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1252
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14641
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12931
9Hell SpideImp30%6382
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%129589
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174234
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175080
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199884
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201004
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188805
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154466
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154781
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189830
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119028
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%188715
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201306
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201192
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149060
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14521
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9984
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18824
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117944
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187419
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2831
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%663
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47458
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1991
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1620
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199007
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12931
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47589
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4124
9Iron WheelRena +310%23217
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6658
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1815
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17499
9LichPad Helm160%21978
9LichLeather Gloves150%30718
9LichVine Pants120%30519
9LichPad Gloves120%32871
9LichKris110%25891
9LichHorn Shield110%29181
9LichKite Shield110%30236
9LichLeather Pants100%30668
9LichSmall Shield100%32870
9LichSword of Assassin100%30100
9LichVine Boots90%21970
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30361
9LichBuckler90%25800
9LichBone Gloves80%30188
9LichLeather Armor80%29288
9LichPendant of Fire80%30418
9LichPad Boots80%30762
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29944
9LichMorning Star70%30206
9LichBronze Boots70%30081
9LichSilk Gloves70%30127
9LichDouble Axe70%30148
9LichShort Sword60%32615
9LichVine Helm60%26115
9LichMace60%21714
9LichCrossbow60%30853
9LichVine Gloves50%30739
9LichPad Pants50%30626
9LichVine Armor50%29812
9LichRapier50%29137
9LichBronze Gloves50%30318
9LichBow50%30489
9LichHand Axe50%30923
9LichLeather Helm40%26129
9LichSkull Staff30%25798
9LichLeather Boots30%22070
9LichPad Armor20%30160
9LichDevils Key20%47589
9LichBox of Luck +110%2831
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14521
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6836
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6994
9LichBlood Bone +110%7239
9LichDevils Eye10%47458
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%199884
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%149992
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118632
9MutantElemental Shield3060%149325
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188715
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201192
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188805
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189830
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201004
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%154955
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%149538
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201306
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%170528
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14521
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199007
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18824
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9984
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2831
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187419
9MutantJewel of Life170%4124
9MutantJewel of Creation110%663
9MutantDevils Eye90%47458
9MutantDevils Key70%47589
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1991
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2888
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8276
9MutantRena +350%23217
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8301
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9070
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17499
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6469
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1225
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14641
9MutantImp20%6382
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12931
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%155240
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154937
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%181022
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150115
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%172086
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184721
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%172185
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178984
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149891
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181698
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132406
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%180460
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156091
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%173766
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181669
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179865
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%172203
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153950
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%172575
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149984
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132249
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%174090
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150019
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%174193
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132503
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%180711
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132317
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14521
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18824
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9984
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2831
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%663
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47458
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4124
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10765
9Necron3Devils Key230%47589
9Necron3Rena +3210%23217
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16517
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16566
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16564
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9693
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5248
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8276
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2735
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17499
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8301
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14641
9Necron3Imp20%6382
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12931
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106982
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129698
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%196853
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181669
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3220%181698
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%155240
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129932
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%150115
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3130%132082
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154937
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%132186
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%132098
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149984
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129500
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%132317
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%196180
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149891
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132503
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%131462
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129829
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132406
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131398
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129019
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2870%184721
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150019
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%196165
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130087
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%132249
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%196956
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2830%153950
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156091
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%131374
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%131874
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%195703
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129639
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%196326
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14521
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18824
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2831
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9984
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4124
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16566
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%663
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47589
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16517
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47458
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5248
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16564
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10765
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9693
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23217
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14641
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17499
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2735
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3723
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12931
9Orc ArcherImp10%6382
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42628
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4290%64414
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4270%46852
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63889
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43067
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47307
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4170%47135
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47611
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4140%47958
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4130%37236
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64374
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%48001
9Orc WarrioFalcon4110%38043
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%64052
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4080%47101
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46944
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45106
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%37030
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47128
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3980%64498
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3950%37334
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47247
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3930%42505
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42561
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3910%47335
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3890%42573
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37897
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3790%42767
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%37019
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3490%64251
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14521
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18824
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2831
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%9984
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5353
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4124
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5501
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47458
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16564
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47589
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%663
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1639
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4266
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23217
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6271
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10765
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6382
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12931
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14641
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17499
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%130378
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%130296
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121787
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%131374
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%132098
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%131398
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%196180
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1440%129500
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130426
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%196853
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131462
9Poison BulPlate Boots1410%130087
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%195703
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129698
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129932
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%122423
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%77290
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131874
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132082
9Poison BulBlade1320%112661
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%196326
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1300%196165
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130617
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121800
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121399
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%196956
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%132186
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121414
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121765
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112277
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131103
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129829
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129639
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%129019
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%77249
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14521
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18824
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2831
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9984
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47458
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4124
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16566
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16517
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47589
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16564
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4545
9Poison BulRena +370%23217
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%663
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4266
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17499
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14641
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12931
9Poison BulImp10%6382
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129019
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132082
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129829
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%132098
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130378
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%195703
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130087
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%131103
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%196326
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184721
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150019
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%130617
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%196956
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%196165
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129500
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130296
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131462
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130426
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132317
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150115
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132406
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%196180
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149891
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131874
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131398
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129639
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129698
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%196853
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132503
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129932
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131374
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%132186
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%132249
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149984
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14521
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18824
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9984
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2831
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%663
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16517
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47458
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16564
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47589
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4124
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9693
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5248
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2832
9Poison ShaRena +350%23217
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17499
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2735
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10765
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16566
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12931
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6382
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14641
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129698
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130617
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131874
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131103
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%121399
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%131462
9ShadowLegendary Boots1500%196326
9ShadowBlade1500%112661
9ShadowPlate Boots1490%130087
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%196180
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121414
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%196853
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%122423
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%130426
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131398
9ShadowPendant of Wind1410%129019
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121800
9ShadowLight Saber1390%130296
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%132082
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%132098
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1350%129932
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%129500
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%196165
9ShadowLight Spear1340%129829
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121787
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%131374
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%196956
9ShadowSpirit Boots1290%130378
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184721
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%112277
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%195703
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%132186
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129639
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121765
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14521
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18824
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2831
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9984
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47458
9ShadowDevils Key130%47589
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16566
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16564
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4124
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16517
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4545
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9693
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%663
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17499
9ShadowRena +330%23217
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12931
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2832
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6382
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3723
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14641
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%174193
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106982
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106829
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%118632
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99592
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149538
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149325
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106794
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%173766
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107511
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170528
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%174090
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%149992
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%154955
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14521
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9984
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18824
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2831
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4124
9Silver ValRena +3130%23217
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47589
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8276
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8301
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47458
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%663
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1329
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14641
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2888
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6469
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1225
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6658
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9070
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10765
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12931
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1359
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1389
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6382
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17499
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46944
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38043
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47611
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47958
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64414
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46852
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47335
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42628
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48001
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42767
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47307
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42561
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47135
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64251
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68436
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64374
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68225
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42505
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47128
9Skeleton ASpear160%37897
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43067
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63889
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64052
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47247
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47101
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64498
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45106
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42573
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68756
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18824
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9984
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14521
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5501
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4124
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2831
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1639
9Skeleton ARena +310%23217
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47458
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70118
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6519
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6256
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88400
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%70026
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74832
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6377
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6489
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%88138
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70117
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76665
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88349
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77534
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6224
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88133
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75861
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69735
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6527
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69786
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88164
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69455
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69676
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77340
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6316
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6290
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6434
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14641
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4124
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47589
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12931
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6382
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18824
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17499
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3100
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47458
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1019
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%932
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291246%199007
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289726%154466
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289556%189830
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289006%187419
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288956%149060
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288776%149538
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288716%201306
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288556%188715
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288446%199884
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287386%154781
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286836%149325
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286716%149992
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286536%201192
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286386%188805
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285996%170528
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285426%201004
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11650%47589
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47458
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58180%6658
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6469
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23217
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9070
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2888
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5090%17499
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12931
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8301
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8276
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1991
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1620
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18824
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4124
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9984
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14641
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14521
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6382
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132317
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9693
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175080
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88400
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88133
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75861
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149060
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69455
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88138
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%74832
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77340
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%129589
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69735
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88349
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117944
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77534
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119028
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%70117
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76665
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88164
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%174234
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47458
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6658
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47589
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6469
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1815
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9070
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14521
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17499
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23217
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6489
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19645
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6377
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19934
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6316
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6224
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47589
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6290
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6519
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339156%174234
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword338866%201306
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338236%201192
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337696%170528
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336686%201004
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336676%149060
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336676%119028
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336346%175080
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336156%187419
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336046%188805
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection335926%189830
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335516%199007
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield334976%154781
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334646%117944
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334556%188715
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332336%154466
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331796%199884
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15790%47589
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47458
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6658
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511840%6469
IcarusMega CrustRena +37270%23217
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1884
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9070
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5450%17499
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3730%9984
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3710%1991
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3660%12931
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1815
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14521
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3500%1620
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3380%4124
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18824
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14641
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%958
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6382
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3100
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3205
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132317
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9693
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2888
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6434
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17244
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6519
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69676
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70117
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75861
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69735
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69786
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6316
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6290
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69455
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6489
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70026
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70118
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6377
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6224
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6256
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6527
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47589
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3205
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14641
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14521
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6658
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2831
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47458
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6469
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47589
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3100
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201004
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%117944
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%129589
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154781
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174234
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%88133
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78525%199884
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78515%88400
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201192
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119028
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88138
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149060
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77895%201306
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88164
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77615%88349
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154466
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175080
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77265%199007
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47458
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47589
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6469
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6658
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1884
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23217
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9070
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17499
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%958
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14521
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18824
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1620
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1991
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12931
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1815
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1308
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%9984
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1095
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14641
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1019
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4124
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6382
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132317
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3205
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3100
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2888
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43067
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64498
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64052
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64374
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38043
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47335
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63889
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64414
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68756
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47247
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42767
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47128
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42628
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77249
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64251
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47135
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47247
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64374
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47101
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77249
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63889
11Dark SkullBlade670%112661
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68225
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47335
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64414
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130378
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131103
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121787
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64498
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130296
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112277
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64251
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130426
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121800
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121414
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121399
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121765
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47307
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64052
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77290
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46852
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130617
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47128
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68436
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122423
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68756
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46944
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5353
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2831
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16564
11Dark SkullRena +310%23217
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5501
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121399
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130087
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121800
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129639
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68225
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129698
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130426
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132082
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%132186
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122423
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129829
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131103
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77249
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68436
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129500
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129019
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130617
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131462
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121765
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121787
11Giant OgreBlade240%112661
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77290
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112277
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%132098
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121414
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130296
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68756
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129932
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130378
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5353
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2831
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47458
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130378
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131398
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130426
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129500
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132406
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132082
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%132098
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%196180
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132317
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129932
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132249
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130296
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132503
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%196853
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%196326
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149891
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%132186
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%195703
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129698
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150019
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150115
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129639
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131374
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%196956
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%196165
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130087
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130617
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131103
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131462
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184721
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131874
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129019
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129829
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149984
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18824
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3723
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77290
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47611
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47307
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63889
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68225
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42561
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64498
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68436
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64374
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112277
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46852
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68756
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64414
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47335
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42628
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112661
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64251
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47135
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46944
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48001
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47101
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47958
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47128
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42505
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47247
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121800
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77249
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45106
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%64052
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42767
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2831
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47458
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5353
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47589
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23217
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1639
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5501
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4266
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16564
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1252
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6271
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17499
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14521
11Orc ArcherImp10%6382
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12931
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18824
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47335
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47958
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42561
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42767
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42573
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48001
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47611
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63889
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64498
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46852
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42505
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37236
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47307
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37030
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47135
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64251
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47247
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37019
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46944
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42628
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45106
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%64052
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38043
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64414
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47128
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37897
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37334
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43067
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47101
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64374
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47589
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16564
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2831
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23217
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47458
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17499
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5501
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14641
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12931
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5353
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4266
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6271
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6382
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1639
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184721
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129639
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130617
11Red SkeletBlade341%112661
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130426
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121399
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%196326
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131874
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130087
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131398
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121414
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121787
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129698
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129019
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131103
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%195703
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132082
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130296
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129932
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%196956
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122423
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%196165
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%132098
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131374
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121800
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129500
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112277
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%132186
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121765
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131462
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129829
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130378
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%196180
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%196853
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16564
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2831
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%132186
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150019
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150115
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%195703
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131874
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129019
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130087
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%196853
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129500
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131374
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129829
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%196180
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131398
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129932
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149891
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129698
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%196165
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%196326
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%132098
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131462
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129639
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149984
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121787
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184721
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%196956
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132082
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%155240
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121399
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181669
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130378
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130426
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181698
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156091
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121765
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132249
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121414
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122423
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132406
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132503
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132317
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153950
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130296
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131103
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130617
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154937
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10765
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18824
12Chief SkelRena +310%23217
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47458
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2831
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16564
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129932
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181669
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132503
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150115
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149891
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%196956
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%196326
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%172086
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131398
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153950
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%172575
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184721
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132317
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156091
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181698
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131374
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%172185
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178984
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149984
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132406
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132249
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%155240
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131874
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%181022
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%195703
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%196180
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154937
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180711
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150019
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%172203
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179865
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%196165
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%196853
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%180460
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16517
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2831
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47458
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47589
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10765
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%173766
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%174193
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106794
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132406
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%181022
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132249
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181698
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132317
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%172203
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%174090
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178984
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99592
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106982
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180711
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%155240
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153950
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154937
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179865
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132503
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107511
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181669
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156091
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106829
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%172185
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%180460
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%172086
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%172575
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8276
12Giant OgreRena +310%23217
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12931
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16566
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2831
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17499
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%154955
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149325
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170528
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149538
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118632
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106829
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%149992
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106982
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106794
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107511
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99592
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150019
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129500
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%196326
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132503
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131462
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%132186
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150115
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%196180
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129829
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149984
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%196956
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181669
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181698
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%196165
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129932
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154937
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184721
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129019
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129639
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130087
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132249
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%196853
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153950
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131398
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132317
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156091
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132406
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131374
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132082
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149891
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%155240
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129698
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131874
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%132098
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%195703
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2831
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47458
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16517
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10765
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47589
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16564
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12931
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17499
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23217
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16566
12Orc ArcherImp40%6382
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18824
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3723
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9693
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9984
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5248
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184721
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121765
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131398
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131462
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%195703
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150019
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130426
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130296
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132082
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%196180
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129500
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121414
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121787
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121399
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%196165
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131874
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129639
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149984
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130617
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%196326
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122423
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131103
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129932
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%132098
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%196853
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129698
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131374
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%196956
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129019
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149891
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%132186
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130087
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129829
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150115
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130378
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2831
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47458
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47589
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16566
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23217
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9693
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16517
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16564
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9984
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4545
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17499
12Orc WarrioImp20%6382
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3723
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10765
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18824
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14641
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14521
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12931
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%181022
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%174193
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%174090
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%172185
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%173766
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178984
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%180460
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181698
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118632
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99592
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107511
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%172575
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%172086
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%172203
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181669
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106829
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106794
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179865
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%154955
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106982
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180711
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2831
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16564
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47589
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9070
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%181022
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181698
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180711
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154937
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132317
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%172203
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%155240
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%172185
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178984
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132406
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181669
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%180460
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106982
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153950
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132503
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179865
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106829
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106794
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156091
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%174193
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%172086
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107511
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%172575
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132249
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%174090
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%196165
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131874
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149891
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149984
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%196326
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150019
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%173766
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131374
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131398
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150115
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184721
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%196853
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%196180
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%196956
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%195703
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14521
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106829
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%172086
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149538
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106982
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149325
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118632
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107511
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%172575
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106794
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%154955
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%172203
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%173766
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%174193
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%174090
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%149992
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%172185
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99592
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47458
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17499
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8301
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18824
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1389
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8276
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2831
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1329
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47589
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%149992
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106982
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149325
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170528
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107511
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%154955
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99592
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189830
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149538
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188805
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188715
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106829
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106794
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187419
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118632
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47589
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6658
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9984
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2831
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174234
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199884
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199007
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175080
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117944
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188805
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187419
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119028
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188715
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201192
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149060
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201004
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201306
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154466
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189830
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154781
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170528
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2831
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17499
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107511
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179865
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132317
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106982
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154937
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%172185
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%172575
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%180460
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156091
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132406
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132503
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153950
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%172086
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%174090
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181698
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106794
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106829
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132249
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%174193
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%173766
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%155240
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178984
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99592
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%181022
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180711
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%172203
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181669
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2831
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17499
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47458
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8301
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9984
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47589
13Orc ArcherImp80%6382
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9070
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9693
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12931
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23217
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10765
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8276
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1389
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18824
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1329
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1359
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14521
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14641
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179865
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153950
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132406
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132249
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%181022
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184721
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%196326
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%172185
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132503
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150115
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180711
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131398
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181698
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%172575
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%172203
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156091
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154937
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131374
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132317
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149984
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%196956
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181669
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%172086
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%196180
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%196853
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%155240
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150019
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%195703
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149891
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178984
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%180460
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131874
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%196165
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2831
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47458
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17499
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16517
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16566
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10765
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47589
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12931
13Orc WarrioImp70%6382
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16564
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9693
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2735
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23217
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18824
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14521
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5248
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9984
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154781
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199007
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118632
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201004
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149325
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201192
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170528
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189830
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201306
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199884
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154466
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188715
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%149992
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149538
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187419
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188805
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6658
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2831
13Red SkeletRena +310%23217
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18824
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106794
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149538
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118632
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%149992
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170528
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107511
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%154955
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180711
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106829
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181669
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149325
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179865
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106982
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178984
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%181022
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%172203
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%174193
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%174090
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188715
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189830
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154781
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188805
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170528
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154466
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%149992
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201004
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149060
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199007
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201306
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149325
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187419
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201192
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149538
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199884
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2831
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47458
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2888
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4124
14Dark SkullRena +310%23217
14Dark SkullImp10%6382
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17499
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6658
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12931
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199007
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175080
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201192
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188715
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188805
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187419
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154466
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189830
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174234
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149060
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170528
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201004
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201306
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154781
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119028
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199884
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117944
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3205
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9984
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1620
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14521
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12931
14Giant OgreImp10%6382
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%958
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47458
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6658
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88164
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149060
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77340
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119028
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154466
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174234
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74832
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77534
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117944
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88133
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88400
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88349
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154781
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88138
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%129589
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175080
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76665
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9070
14Magic SkelRena +310%23217
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2831
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106829
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106794
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%149992
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%154955
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170528
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106982
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149538
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99592
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118632
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107511
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149325
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2831
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17499
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47458
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12931
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47589
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8301
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2888
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1329
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23217
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9070
14Orc ArcherImp70%6382
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14521
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8276
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1225
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6469
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1359
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1389
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18824
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9984
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14641
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6658
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%172086
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181669
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178984
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179865
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106794
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181698
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106829
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%180460
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106982
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%172203
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%172575
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%174193
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99592
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107511
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180711
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%154955
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%172185
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%181022
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%174090
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%173766
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118632
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2831
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8301
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9070
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47458
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1389
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9693
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12931
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23217
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1329
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8276
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18824
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47589
14Orc WarrioImp30%6382
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1359
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1225
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10765
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17499
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9984
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14521
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14641
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201306
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117944
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199007
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199884
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175080
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149060
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88138
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88349
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201192
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%129589
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88400
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88164
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201004
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119028
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154466
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154781
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88133
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174234
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2831
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1019
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6469
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189830
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188715
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106982
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170528
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201004
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201192
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106794
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106829
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149538
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%149992
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154466
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149325
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107511
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149060
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188805
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187419
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%129589
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175080
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%174234
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154466
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1690%188715
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%187419
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1600%149060
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%119028
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%189830
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201004
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117944
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154781
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1480%199007
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%199884
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201306
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201192
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188805
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47458
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3100
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2831
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12931
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6469
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6658
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47589
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17499
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1620
15Dark SkullRena +310%23217
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%129589
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%117944
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175080
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88349
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88400
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88138
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149060
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77340
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76665
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88133
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88164
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154466
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%154781
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%174234
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119028
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75861
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77534
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74832
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3100
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1724
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47589
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17499
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6658
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor461%6489
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6527
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69786
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6519
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6434
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69676
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88138
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70117
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88349
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88133
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74832
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88164
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75861
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%129589
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69455
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70118
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70026
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77534
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%88400
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants130%76665
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69735
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77340
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13361%149992
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13331%201192
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13111%201004
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13081%154781
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12961%149538
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12961%170528
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12921%188715
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12811%201306
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12731%199884
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12611%187419
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12561%189830
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12551%188805
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12501%149060
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12491%199007
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12461%149325
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12301%154466
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2831
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17499
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47458
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47589
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2888
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23217
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12931
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8276
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6469
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6658
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8301
15Orc ArcherImp20%6382
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18824
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1620
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9070
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9984
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14641
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1991
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4124
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14521
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8601%106794
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8401%170528
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8251%118632
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8201%106829
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8091%99592
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8071%149538
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8071%187419
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8071%107511
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7901%106982
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7871%154955
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7791%149325
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7771%189830
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7761%149992
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7661%188805
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7631%188715
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2831
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47589
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2888
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17499
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8276
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47458
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12931
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23217
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18824
15Orc WarrioImp30%6382
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6658
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9984
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6469
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9070
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1329
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8301
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1225
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14521
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14641
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88400
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117944
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%77534
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69455
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174234
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88133
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74832
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88164
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%77340
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm481%88349
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%75861
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%70117
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%69735
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88138
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70118
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119028
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%129589
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175080
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70026
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%76665
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47458
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12931
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6469
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88133
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174234
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77340
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119028
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88349
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69735
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76665
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88400
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88138
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175080
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77534
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69455
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%129589
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149060
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117944
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70117
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74832
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88164
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75861
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14641
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47589
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17499
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47458
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6469
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2831
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6489
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6434
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69786
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69676
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6527
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6519
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88400
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75861
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88164
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88133
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77534
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76665
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70117
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70118
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%129589
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77340
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69455
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88138
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70026
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74832
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88349
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69735
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17499
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1724
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2831
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18824
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47589
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14521
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9984
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6377
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6434
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6290
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69676
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19934
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6224
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6256
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6316
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6519
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17244
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6527
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6489
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69786
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9070
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3205
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88138
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201192
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189830
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201004
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187419
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149060
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88349
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188805
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199884
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154781
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117944
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199007
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201306
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%129589
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188715
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119028
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154466
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174234
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175080
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2831
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12931
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17499
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6469
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23217
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6658
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1884
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14521
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47458
16Orc ArcherImp50%6382
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47589
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9070
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%958
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1991
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4124
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14641
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1308
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18824
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1620
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1815
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132317
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189830
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187419
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149538
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119028
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199007
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149060
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199884
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149325
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154781
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201192
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117944
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201004
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188805
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188715
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201306
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%149992
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170528
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154466
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2831
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17499
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6469
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47589
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6658
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47458
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9070
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23217
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2888
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1991
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14521
16Orc WarrioImp20%6382
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12931
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14641
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18824
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1620
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69786
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6489
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70026
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77534
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70117
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69735
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6377
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75861
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6519
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6256
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74832
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6224
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6290
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6434
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6316
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69676
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76665
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6527
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70118
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69455
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77340
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47589
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17499
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47458
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6519
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6527
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6489
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69786
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%129589
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6434
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69676
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77534
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70117
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69735
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75861
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88164
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77340
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69455
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88400
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76665
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88349
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74832
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70118
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70026
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88138
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88133
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47589
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88164
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76665
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6434
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6290
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77340
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69786
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70118
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77534
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69676
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6377
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6256
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88400
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6519
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6489
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69735
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75861
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6316
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74832
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70026
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6224
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88133
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70117
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69455
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6527
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17244
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19934
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6377
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6256
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6316
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6224
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17499
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69455
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75861
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117944
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174234
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88400
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76665
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88349
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119028
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77340
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77534
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88164
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88138
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%129589
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69735
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74832
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70117
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70026
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88133
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175080
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70118
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2831
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6658
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17499
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1724
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9070
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23217
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1815
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6469
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47458
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12931
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47589
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%932
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18824
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4124
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14641
17Orc ArcherImp10%6382
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14521
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117944
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75861
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149060
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175080
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76665
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77534
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174234
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77340
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88164
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88400
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88138
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74832
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119028
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154781
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154466
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88133
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88349
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%129589
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2831
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12931
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17499
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47458
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6658
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47589
17Orc WarrioImp30%6382
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132317
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%932
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6469
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14641
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23217
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1019
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1724
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4124
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9070
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18824
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6256
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19934
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69676
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6527
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6377
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17244
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70026
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6224
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69786
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6519
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6290
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6434
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6489
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6316
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70118
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17499
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2831
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30148
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30127
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30361
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30188
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39049
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29181
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30206
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26129
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29812
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25800
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30626
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29288
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21714
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26115
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29944
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30100
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30081
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25798
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30236
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30668
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38125
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30418
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38667
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30318
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38358
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38219
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30519
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38249
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29137
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38855
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38466
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30160
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38707
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25891
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39470
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30489
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6836
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7239
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6994
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47458
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2831
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6271
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47589
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1782
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14641
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23217
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%496
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%910
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14521
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12931
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29812
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30418
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30100
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55946
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38219
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38707
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30236
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30188
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29288
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50602
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50203
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30127
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38358
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38855
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30206
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47932
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30081
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48047
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38667
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38125
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30361
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38466
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30148
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47832
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39470
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30160
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50432
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36039
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50625
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50010
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48249
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30318
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39049
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47992
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29944
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36350
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48205
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38249
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7239
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2831
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47589
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6994
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47458
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38466
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30318
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48205
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38249
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47932
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47992
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37897
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30418
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38667
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38707
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55946
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48249
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50602
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39049
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48047
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37236
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50625
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50432
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37030
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30127
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50010
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37019
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37334
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47832
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36350
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30148
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38043
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38219
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38125
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36039
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39470
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38855
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30206
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50203
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38358
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30188
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30361
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47589
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7239
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6836
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47458
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2831
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6994
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%910
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6271
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47611
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64251
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42767
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37019
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42573
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64374
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47247
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42505
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47958
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48001
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45106
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37236
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38043
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47335
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64052
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42561
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46852
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43067
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47101
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37030
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64414
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47135
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42628
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46944
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47307
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47128
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37897
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64498
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63889
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37334
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2831
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16564
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47589
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47458
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5501
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5353
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4266
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12931
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17499
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6271
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1639
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23217
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18824
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14641
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10765
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14521
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%132098
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156091
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150115
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132503
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149891
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%196326
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132082
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129698
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%195703
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131874
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47611
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48047
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50203
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37334
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47832
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48001
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50602
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45106
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47958
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47992
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37019
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55946
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36039
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50010
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50432
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37236
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42561
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37030
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47932
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42573
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42505
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48249
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39470
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50625
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43067
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37897
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42628
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42767
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36350
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38043
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48205
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47589
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2831
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6994
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6836
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47458
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7239
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4266
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1325
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10765
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17499
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12931
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18824
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23217
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14521
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%915
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6271
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14641
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30100
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47932
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30081
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47992
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38855
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30148
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29137
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39470
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30236
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29812
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29944
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48047
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48249
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38219
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38667
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30188
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30127
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29181
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38358
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39049
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30668
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38466
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55946
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30418
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30489
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38125
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30519
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30206
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30361
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48205
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29288
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30626
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47832
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38707
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38249
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30318
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30160
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6836
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6994
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47458
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47589
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23217
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6271
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7239
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1782
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14521
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122423
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64498
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121765
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47247
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121414
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47307
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77290
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63889
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130426
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77249
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64052
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112661
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64374
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131103
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68756
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64414
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47101
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47135
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46944
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47335
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68225
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130296
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130378
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68436
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130617
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64251
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112277
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47128
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121787
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121800
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121399
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46852
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5501
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47458
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14521
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5353
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47589
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4545
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6271
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2831
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10765
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16564
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23217
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18824
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4266
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17499
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1252
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12931
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2832
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14641
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45106
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48001
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64052
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36039
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42767
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37030
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43067
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47611
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42561
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46944
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47101
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64251
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37334
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37019
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36350
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63889
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47128
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64498
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37236
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42505
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64414
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64374
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47335
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42628
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38043
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47307
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37897
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47247
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42573
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47958
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47135
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46852
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47458
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47589
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5353
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5501
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6994
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7239
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23217
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16564
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4266
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6836
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1639
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2831
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10765
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14521
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18824
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6271
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47307
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42628
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47128
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77249
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112661
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64498
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64251
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64414
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68756
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47247
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121800
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46852
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42561
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68436
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68225
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112277
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47135
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48001
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47101
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47611
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42767
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64374
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64052
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42505
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45106
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77290
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63889
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46944
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47335
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47958
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47589
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16564
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1252
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23217
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10765
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5501
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64251
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131103
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47128
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68225
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64052
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68756
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112661
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63889
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130426
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47135
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121787
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121399
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64498
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%130296
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121800
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47101
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121414
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46944
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122423
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130617
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64374
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47335
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68436
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%130378
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47307
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47247
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77249
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77290
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112277
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46852
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64414
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121765
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4266
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4545
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6271
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%196165
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150019
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150115
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149891
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129500
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121765
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129932
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%196180
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%132186
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131103
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%195703
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130087
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122423
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129639
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%129019
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129698
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130378
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184721
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%196326
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130617
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131462
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149984
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129829
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131374
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121787
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131874
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130426
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%132098
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121800
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130296
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131398
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%196956
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121399
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121414
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%196853
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132082
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16517
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47589
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47458
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16564
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2831
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16566
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4545
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9693
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2832
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10765
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17499
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14521
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23217
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18824
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12931
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14641
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%172185
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%174193
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99592
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%154955
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%181022
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178984
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68436
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%131462
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129500
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121800
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121765
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%121399
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%130378
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129932
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%112277
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%129019
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%77249
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112661
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%131103
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%132186
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121414
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130617
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%130087
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121787
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77290
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%130296
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%132098
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130426
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68756
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129698
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129639
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%132082
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122423
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129829
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68225
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5353
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47458
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5501
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47589
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2831
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16564
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6271
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4266
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4545
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23217
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2832
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10765
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14521
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12931
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17499
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1252
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18824
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14641
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6382
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42628
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47135
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64374
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64251
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47101
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38043
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47247
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64052
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48001
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68756
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47958
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47611
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43067
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47307
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68436
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63889
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46852
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64498
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37897
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47128
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42573
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42767
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42505
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64414
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68225
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46944
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47335
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42561
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45106
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2831
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1639
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5501
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47458
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4266
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47589
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10765
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6271
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18824
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23217
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129639
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129932
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184721
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154937
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149984
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149891
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130087
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%195703
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%196180
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%196326
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132249
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156091
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%132098
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%196956
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132503
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150115
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153950
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%196853
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131398
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132317
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%196165
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131374
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129019
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129698
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132406
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181698
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129500
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150019
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%155240
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181669
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129829
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131462
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131874
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132082
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%132186
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47589
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16517
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47458
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16566
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16564
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10765
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9693
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23217
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2831
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5248
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18824
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2735
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14641
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9984
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14521
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3723
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17499
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12931
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122423
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131103
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129500
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%196165
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132082
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%196853
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%196326
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112661
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131398
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77249
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131374
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121800
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130426
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121399
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%196956
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129639
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129698
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%132186
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121787
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%195703
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130617
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131874
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131462
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130296
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121765
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77290
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%132098
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129932
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%196180
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130087
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112277
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129829
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121414
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129019
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130378
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47458
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16517
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2831
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16566
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47589
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16564
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4266
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17499
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12931
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23217
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4545
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18824
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2832
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14521
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9984
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14641
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6382
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131103
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%132098
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132317
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%196165
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129500
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184721
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150019
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130296
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129639
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%196956
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129019
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150115
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130378
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%196326
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149984
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129829
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129698
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132503
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%196853
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132249
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131374
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%196180
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132406
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131874
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149891
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129932
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130426
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132082
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130087
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131398
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130617
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%195703
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131462
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%132186
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47458
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47589
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23217
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9693
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16566
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14521
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16517
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132082
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%196956
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149891
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%132186
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129829
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132249
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129639
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149984
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129932
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129500
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181669
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%196165
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156091
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%196853
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131374
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%196326
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129019
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%132098
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150115
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150019
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129698
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131398
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%155240
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153950
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132317
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132503
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154937
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%195703
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130087
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%196180
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132406
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181698
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131462
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184721
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131874
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16566
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16517
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5248
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47458
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16564
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9693
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47589
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14521
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9984
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17499
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23217
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3723
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14641
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18824
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2735
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181698
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%155240
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106829
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%154955
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153950
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%172203
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%181022
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%172575
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%174090
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178984
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%180460
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99592
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%174193
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106982
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156091
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107511
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154937
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118632
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181669
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180711
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179865
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%172185
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%173766
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106794
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%172086
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8301
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47589
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2831
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8276
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47458
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9070
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9693
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23217
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18824
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10765
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17499
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9984
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6382
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1359
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1389
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14641
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14521
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1329
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12931
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149060
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201192
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154781
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88138
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2831
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188715
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154466
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117944
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188805
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174234
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189830
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180711
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%172575
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150019
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%172086
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153950
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%180460
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156091
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132317
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149984
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%174193
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%181022
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184721
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154937
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149891
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150115
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179865
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181669
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132249
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%173766
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178984
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132406
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181698
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%155240
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%172185
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%174090
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132503
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%172203
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16517
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47589
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47458
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16566
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10765
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16564
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17499
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2831
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5248
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12931
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9693
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23217
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14641
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14521
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6382
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9984
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18824
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2735
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8301
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8276
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130296
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%196180
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184721
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121787
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129500
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130087
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121765
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130617
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131374
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%196326
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132082
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122423
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131103
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%132098
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121399
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121800
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121414
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130426
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129932
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129019
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%196956
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%132186
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129829
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130378
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131398
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%196165
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149891
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129639
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129698
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150019
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131462
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%195703
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150115
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131874
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149984
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%196853
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16564
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2831
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16566
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47589
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16517
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4545
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47458
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18824
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23217
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17499
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2832
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14641
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9984
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9693
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3723
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14521
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12931
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6382
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10765
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149538
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99592
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118632
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107511
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106982
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106794
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149325
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106829
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%154955
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170528
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%149992
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47458
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2888
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2831
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23217
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47589
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9070
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8276
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1389
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8301
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14521
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18824
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1359
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6658
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9984
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6469
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1329
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14641
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12931
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6382
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17499
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1225
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25804%181698
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25344%156091
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25154%106829
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25054%172086
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24964%154955
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24944%174090
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24904%172185
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24744%172575
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24704%173766
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24634%154937
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24514%107511
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24494%99592
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24474%106982
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24324%153950
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24294%179865
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24224%172203
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24194%174193
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24184%181022
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24174%181669
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24044%180460
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24044%106794
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23984%155240
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23934%180711
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23804%178984
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47458
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1360%47589
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8301
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2831
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8276
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17499
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9693
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23217
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9070
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10765
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12931
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14521
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1389
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9984
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1329
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1359
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14641
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6382
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18824
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132249
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%132186
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%149992
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2191%187419
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%149325
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%99592
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106982
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149538
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107511
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106794
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%188805
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188715
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%118632
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170528
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%154955
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%106829
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189830
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6658
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6469
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47589
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1225
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47458
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1389
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2831
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2888
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9984
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23217
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9070
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14521
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18824
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170528
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118632
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%201004
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%149992
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201192
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%199007
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188715
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201306
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199884
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149538
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189830
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154466
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188805
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187419
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154781
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149325
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47458
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2888
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47589
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8276
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6469
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6658
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23217
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2831
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9070
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18824
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1991
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9984
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1620
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14521
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17499
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4124
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14641
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1225
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8301
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6382
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12931
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154781
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117944
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201306
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154466
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%129589
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199884
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201004
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174234
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88349
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175080
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88133
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201192
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88164
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88400
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119028
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88138
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149060
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%199007
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74832
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47589
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9070
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23217
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47458
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6469
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1815
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2831
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1308
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17499
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6382
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12931
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6658
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1620
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14521
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3100
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14641
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%932
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3205
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18824
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9984
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1019
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6519
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189830
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119028
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187419
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201004
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201192
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188715
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154466
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170528
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199884
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174234
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201306
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117944
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175080
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149060
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188805
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199007
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154781
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47589
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47458
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6658
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2831
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6469
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1884
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17499
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9070
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23217
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14641
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12931
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1815
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1991
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14521
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1620
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18824
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4124
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9984
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%958
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6382
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3205
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3100
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff32983%106829
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor32763%172086
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star32613%149992
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves32563%174090
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield32413%149325
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask32383%149538
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots32343%106982
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor32243%154955
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm32083%174193
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor31913%173766
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor31843%107511
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow31773%172203
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword31713%172185
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield31673%106794
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants31653%172575
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog31613%118632
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword31563%99592
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41360%8276
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1310%47458
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1260%47589
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41160%8301
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11090%2831
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3660%23217
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5610%9070
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3600%2888
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel510%12931
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos460%14521
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life440%1359
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria400%17499
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash370%1329
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless330%18824
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph330%14641
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration310%1225
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul300%9984
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning300%10765
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire290%1389
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp170%6382
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%69735
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%77534
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69786
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%129589
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88349
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74832
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77340
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76665
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70026
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69676
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70117
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%75861
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88400
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174234
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88138
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175080
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88164
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70118
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88133
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69455
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3205
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47458
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23217
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9070
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6658
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17499
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47589
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3100
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14641
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12931
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%835
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1095
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14521
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%175080
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154466
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%174234
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188805
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%199007
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170528
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%201192
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%119028
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188715
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199884
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34486%201004
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%149060
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189830
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117944
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154781
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%201306
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%187419
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6469
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47589
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6658
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47458
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2831
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9070
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1884
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14521
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1815
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23217
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9984
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17499
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4124
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18824
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%958
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1620
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12931
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14641
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1991
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6382
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3100
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3205
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184721
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129829
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154466
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%129589
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75861
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88349
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88164
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77534
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88400
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88133
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77340
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117944
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76665
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88138
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154781
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119028
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174234
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74832
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149060
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175080
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47458
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47589
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6658
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6469
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2831
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23217
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17499
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1019
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9070
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1095
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1815
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1724
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9984
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4124
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%958
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12931
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%932
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18824
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14641
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%924
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1308
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14521
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6382
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3205
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3100
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%962
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76665
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%129589
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69676
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74832
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88164
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175080
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70117
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88133
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70118
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69735
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174234
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77534
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88349
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77340
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70026
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69455
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88400
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69786
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75861
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88138
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6469
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47589
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18824
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14521
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23217
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17499
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9984
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14641
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47458
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9070
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6527
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6519
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6434
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69786
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17244
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6256
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6316
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70118
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70026
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6489
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69676
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6224
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6377
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47458
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23217
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3478
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3467
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3568
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6290
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69735
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6489
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70117
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77340
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88164
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75861
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6377
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6519
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88400
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6316
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69676
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69455
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6527
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70118
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69786
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70026
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77534
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6434
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6224
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6256
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74832
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76665
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88133
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47589
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47458
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3100
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3205
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2831
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9070
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23217
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4124
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9984
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%835
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14521
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%932
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18824
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6382
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12931
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14641
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17499
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154781
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149060
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117944
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174234
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175080
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154466
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%129589
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88138
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119028
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%201192
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%199007
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201306
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88400
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201004
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88349
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88164
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88133
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199884
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47458
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47589
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6658
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6469
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2831
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9070
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23217
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1884
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18824
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9984
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1991
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1019
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1095
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12931
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14641
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1815
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3205
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17499
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4124
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1620
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14521
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%958
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1308
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6382
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3100
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17244
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19645
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69786
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70118
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6527
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77340
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6377
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69676
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77534
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6489
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6290
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69735
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6519
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6434
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75861
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6224
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70026
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6316
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69455
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70117
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6256
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76665
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47458
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47589
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3205
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3100
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2831
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17499
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23217
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12931
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9070
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9984
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4124
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14521
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14641
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18824
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%835
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6382
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6434
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6256
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17244
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6316
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47458
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17499
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6224
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21127
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19645
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17244
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47458
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9984
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%924
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2831
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17499
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%962
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6382
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12931
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47589
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3568
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21127
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3459
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3384
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3384
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3467
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3478
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3191
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%962
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47458
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47589
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17499
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23217
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%924
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9070
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2831
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4124
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12931
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6382
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18824
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14521
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9984
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%663
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14641
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3384
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19645
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19934
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3478
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3467
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21127
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9070
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%924
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2831
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70026
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6316
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6224
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17244
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6434
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6377
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6489
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69786
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6256
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69676
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6290
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70118
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6519
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6527
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47458
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3100
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2831
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9070
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4124
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9984
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23217
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47589
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3205
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14641
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17499
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14521
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6382
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3568
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3459
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3478
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3384
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3191
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%17
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17499
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47458
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12931
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%962
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131398
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131462
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130426
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112661
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129639
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129698
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77249
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112277
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%196326
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77290
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129932
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121787
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122423
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130617
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121414
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131374
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129019
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132082
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%195703
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%121765
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%196165
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130378
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%196853
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129500
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129829
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131103
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%130087
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121399
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%132098
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131874
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121800
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%196956
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%196180
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130296
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%132186
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3902
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18824
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4266
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14641
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23217
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14521
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16564
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88138
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76665
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70117
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6224
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77534
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70026
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%88349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69676
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69786
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88133
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88164
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69735
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74832
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3902
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88400
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4124
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18824
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9984
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3100
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154466
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188715
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201306
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149060
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%149992
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199884
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149325
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149538
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170528
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189830
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187419
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188805
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154781
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201004
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199007
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201192
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9984
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4124
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3902
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18824
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77534
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88349
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154781
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%76665
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%174234
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74832
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%129589
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%88164
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77340
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%88138
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88400
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%175080
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119028
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117944
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154466
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18824
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9984
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3902
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12931
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47589
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23217
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21127
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17244
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19645
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3384
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4124
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9984
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18824
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47458
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%663
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%924
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%196956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130617
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%195703
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149891
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132249
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131462
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129932
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131398
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150019
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132082
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130426
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129500
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%196165
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132317
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129698
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129639
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150115
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130087
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129019
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%132186
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129829
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%196853
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131874
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132406
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%196180
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%132098
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%130378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131103
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132503
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%196326
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3902
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16564
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47589
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5248
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10765
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3384
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3191
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3467
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3568
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3478
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3384
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3459
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47589
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4124
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12931
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%663
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3902
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18824
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%17
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47458
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77340
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76665
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%129589
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154466
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154781
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88138
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117944
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88349
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174234
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88400
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119028
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88164
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175080
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88133
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74832
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77534
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149060
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4124
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18824
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3902
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9070
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6382
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9984
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1724
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47589
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%932
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6290
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19645
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6316
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9984
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17244
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6256
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4124
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3568
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3384
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129829
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121414
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122423
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149984
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150115
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129500
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130426
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131874
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129698
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150019
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%130296
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121800
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130087
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%196326
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131462
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130617
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121399
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%196180
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131398
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%196165
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129639
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121787
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%132186
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132082
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149891
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129932
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%195703
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130378
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121765
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%196853
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131103
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%129019
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18824
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%132098
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131374
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%196956
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184721
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9984
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47589
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9693
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47458
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23217
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10765
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3902
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4545
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17499
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16564
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12931
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%132098
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150019
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132503
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132317
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131874
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%132186
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149984
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132082
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%195703
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150115
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%196326
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131462
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%196165
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%196180
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178984
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180711
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%155240
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%181022
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%196956
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184721
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131398
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154937
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179865
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149891
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131374
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132249
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181669
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%196853
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%180460
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181698
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132406
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156091
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153950
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16564
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47589
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10765
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16566
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16517
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23217
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18824
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6382
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14521
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9984
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129500
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%196956
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%196180
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149984
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%196853
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131374
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156091
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129829
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132406
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131398
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129639
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%155240
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%132098
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153950
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%196326
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149891
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130087
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129932
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%195703
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150115
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131462
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132082
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132317
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%129698
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129019
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181669
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181698
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154937
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%196165
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131874
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150019
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132503
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%132186
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132249
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9984
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18824
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12931
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3902
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10765
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16517
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%88133
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69786
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69676
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74832
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76665
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70026
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4124
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88400
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77534
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70117
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69735
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88164
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18824
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%932
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9984
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181669
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%172086
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180711
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178984
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%180460
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%154955
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107511
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156091
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181698
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99592
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106829
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%155240
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153950
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154937
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%172203
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106794
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%172185
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%173766
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%181022
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118632
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%174090
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%174193
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179865
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9984
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%172575
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106982
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18824
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8276
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17499
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4124
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9693
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153950
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%181022
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%196165
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%174090
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149891
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150115
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178984
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%172086
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181669
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132249
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%196956
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149984
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181698
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132503
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%172185
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132406
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%196326
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%196180
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%172575
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%174193
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%155240
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%173766
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156091
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184721
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179865
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%180460
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%195703
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180711
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154937
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%196853
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%172203
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132317
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150019
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18824
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47589
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16566
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12931
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16517
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3902
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106829
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106794
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106982
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181669
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180711
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118632
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181698
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%172185
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%172086
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%181022
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%173766
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%172203
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%172575
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%154955
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%180460
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107511
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%174193
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99592
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%174090
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47589
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%181022
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179865
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%172086
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99592
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%180460
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106982
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%154955
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153950
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%174090
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%172185
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%173766
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106794
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%156091
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106829
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154937
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%172203
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180711
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%155240
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%174193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107511
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%172575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181669
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3902
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8276
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14641
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9070
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14521
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4124
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8301
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189830
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149325
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%154955
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201306
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149538
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188715
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118632
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%149992
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%199007
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199884
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188805
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170528
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%201004
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%201192
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187419
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8276
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9984
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47458
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8301
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17499
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23217
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18824
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4124
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14521
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2888
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%172086
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181669
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154937
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%180460
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99592
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153950
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179865
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%155240
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106794
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132503
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181698
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107511
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%156091
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%180711
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%173766
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132406
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%174193
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%172575
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132249
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132317
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%181022
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%174090
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%172203
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178984
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%172185
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106829
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106982
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9984
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18824
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3902
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47589
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2735
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16566
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14641
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17499
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4124
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16564
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88138
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88133
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69455
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88349
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117944
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119028
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77534
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76665
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%129589
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75861
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149060
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88400
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174234
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70117
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88133
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88164
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74832
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175080
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77340
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69735
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88138
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18824
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4124
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69735
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3100
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42561
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42767
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68756
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43067
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47335
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68436
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64498
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45106
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47307
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64251
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47958
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47247
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42628
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47611
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42505
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68225
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64052
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48001
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77249
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63889
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112277
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47135
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77290
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64374
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47101
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47128
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112661
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42573
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64414
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46852
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46944
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18824
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5501
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23217
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%663
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6316
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17244
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19645
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6377
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6290
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6256
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6224
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18824
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4124
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%962
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23217
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3100
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6382
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47458
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189830
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201306
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118632
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170528
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188805
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154781
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149325
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199884
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199007
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187419
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154466
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%201192
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%149992
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201004
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188715
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149538
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18824
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4124
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3902
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17499
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9984
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17244
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21127
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19934
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%663
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3902
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%962
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9984
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4124
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%924
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18824
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9070
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3459
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3478
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3568
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21127
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3384
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3467
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9984
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3384
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6256
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18824
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6489
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129500
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121800
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129829
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68225
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%130087
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129019
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130378
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112277
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122423
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77249
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64414
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%130296
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130617
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64374
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121765
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77290
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129698
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131103
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129932
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%129639
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121414
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68756
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64052
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130426
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64498
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112661
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68436
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121787
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63889
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121399
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64251
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18824
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9984
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3902
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5501
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1252
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1884
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14521
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2831
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8301
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19645
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6224
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6256
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88138
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154466
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117944
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154781
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%199007
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88349
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88133
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88164
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199884
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149060
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119028
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201192
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201004
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%175080
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%129589
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174234
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201306
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88400
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9984
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4124
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12931
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18824
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174234
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%129589
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175080
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154466
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189830
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201192
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188805
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188715
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%199007
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117944
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149060
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154781
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%201004
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187419
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%119028
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201306
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199884
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9984
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18824
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3902
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4124
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17499
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14521
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23217
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6469
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47589
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74832
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88400
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6290
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75861
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70117
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6434
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76665
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6256
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6489
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6316
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6527
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6519
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69735
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69455
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70026
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70118
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4124
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69786
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77340
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88164
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88133
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69676
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%663
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3205
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6382
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18824
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9984
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3902
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77534
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6224
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106794
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188715
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149538
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107511
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118632
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%154955
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149325
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106982
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99592
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187419
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170528
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106829
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%149992
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%189830
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188805
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9984
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4124
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12931
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18824
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17499
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47589
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201004
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154466
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199007
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188715
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199884
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174234
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201192
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%187419
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154781
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119028
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189830
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170528
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201306
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149060
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188805
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117944
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175080
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3902
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9070
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23217
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1620
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4124
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47589
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129829
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%196326
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129019
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%196956
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129698
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129500
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%132186
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132503
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%196165
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149984
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130378
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131874
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149891
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150019
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130617
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130426
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131374
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131398
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130296
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%196180
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132406
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132249
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%196853
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150115
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%132098
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132317
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131462
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184721
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132082
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%131103
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%195703
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%130087
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129932
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129639
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18824
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3902
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9984
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5248
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201306
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170528
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%201192
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154466
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149060
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189830
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188805
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174234
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187419
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199884
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%201004
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175080
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154781
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119028
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117944
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199007
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188715
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4124
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23217
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47458
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9984
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6469
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18824
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47589
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178984
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184721
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153950
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180711
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132317
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%181022
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132503
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%173766
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156091
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150115
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181698
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179865
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%172185
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132249
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%172575
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150019
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154937
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149891
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%180460
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%172086
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132406
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149984
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181669
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%172203
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%174090
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%174193
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%155240
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18824
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47458
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9984
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5248
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3902
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14641
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4124
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16564
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47589
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10765
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69786
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70026
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6527
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69735
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75861
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70117
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6224
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69676
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18824
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47589
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9984
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3205
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3100
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2831
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88138
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74832
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88349
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119028
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%174234
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175080
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76665
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88164
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88133
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%129589
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154781
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88400
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154466
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77534
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77340
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117944
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17499
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4124
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9070
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149060
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18824
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9984
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14521
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69676
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69786
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70117
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88400
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88133
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76665
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88138
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70026
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88164
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69735
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6224
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77534
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88349
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9984
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47589
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47458
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3205
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74832
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18824
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201004
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%129589
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154781
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88133
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201306
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201192
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149060
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88164
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119028
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199884
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117944
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88349
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154466
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174234
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88400
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88138
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4124
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199007
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175080
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9984
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18824
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132082
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131398
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130087
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%132098
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121414
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121800
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130617
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129698
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%196956
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129932
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121787
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131103
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131374
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129829
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130378
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131462
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%196165
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149891
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%196180
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184721
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150019
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131874
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149984
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130426
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%196326
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122423
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%132186
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121765
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%195703
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129019
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121399
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%196853
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130296
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9984
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129639
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150115
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129500
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3902
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47458
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9693
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17499
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16517
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47589
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10765
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99592
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%174090
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106829
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107511
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118632
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149538
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%173766
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106794
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170528
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106982
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%174193
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%154955
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149325
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%149992
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18824
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9984
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3902
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2888
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8276
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8301
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17499
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47589
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%199007
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117944
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154466
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201192
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175080
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%119028
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%88164
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%88133
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154781
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%201306
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199884
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88400
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88138
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149060
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%129589
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%201004
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88349
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%174234
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74832
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4124
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9984
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47589
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6469
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17499
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1620
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18824
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17244
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70117
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6256
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6489
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6519
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70026
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6224
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70118
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6290
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6377
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69455
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6434
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69786
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6316
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69735
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69676
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18824
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9984
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17499
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4124
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9070
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64251
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68436
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64052
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43067
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47135
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47247
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47128
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64374
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46944
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47101
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42767
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63889
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112661
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46852
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47335
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112277
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42573
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%48001
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42561
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47611
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42505
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64414
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77249
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77290
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64498
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68756
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45106
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42628
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68225
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47958
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47307
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18824
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10765
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47458
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17499
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3902
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16564
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4266
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14521
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47589
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6469
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74832
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88400
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69735
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6527
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76665
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77534
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6489
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77340
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70118
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69786
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6256
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9984
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201192
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154781
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188715
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170528
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201004
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188805
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149060
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189830
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199884
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154466
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149325
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201306
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%149992
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149538
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18824
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187419
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14521
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2831
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47458
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47589
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4124
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199007
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6658
32AlquamosRena +360%23217
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9984
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9070
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6469
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2888
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%663
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12931
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17499
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8276
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14641
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1620
32AlquamosImp10%6382
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88164
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6256
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76665
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6434
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6489
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88133
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69735
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6519
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70026
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6316
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88400
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70118
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69786
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6527
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77340
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74832
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77534
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6377
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4124
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2831
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14521
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9984
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69676
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6290
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18824
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75861
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154781
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74832
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174234
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88400
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149060
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175080
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154466
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88133
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%129589
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119028
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88164
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201306
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201004
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199884
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18824
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201192
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199007
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4124
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14521
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117944
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88138
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2831
32Death CentDevils Key10%47589
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14641
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%663
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%932
32Death CentImp10%6382
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201004
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154466
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201306
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154781
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201192
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189830
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188715
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170528
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119028
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149060
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199884
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174234
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175080
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188805
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117944
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199007
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14521
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2831
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9984
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18824
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4124
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187419
32Death RideDevils Key50%47589
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47458
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6658
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1884
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9070
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6469
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17499
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%958
32Death RideRena +320%23217
32Death RideImp20%6382
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12931
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1991
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%663
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14641
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154781
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201004
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149060
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188805
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188715
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119028
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201192
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189830
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175080
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174234
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154466
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201306
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170528
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199884
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14521
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9984
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187419
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4124
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18824
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117944
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6658
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199007
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9070
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2831
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12931
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6469
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14641
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1620
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%663
32Giant OgreRena +310%23217
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47589
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19934
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6519
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18824
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6434
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6527
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6256
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154466
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175080
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149060
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188805
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201004
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199884
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201306
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188715
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119028
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189830
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154781
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174234
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170528
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117944
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14521
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201192
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9070
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47589
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187419
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4124
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18824
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199007
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9984
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6658
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1620
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47458
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88133
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77534
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76665
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119028
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%129589
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154781
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88164
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77340
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74832
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154466
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149060
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175080
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174234
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117944
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88400
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2831
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14521
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88138
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1095
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12931
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9070
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119028
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88400
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199884
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175080
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201306
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149060
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201192
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154466
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%129589
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154781
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201004
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174234
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88164
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88133
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14521
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18824
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4124
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47458
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88138
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2831
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199007
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88349
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117944
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6469
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47589
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%663
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9984
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1308
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6658
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%958
32Queen RainRena +310%23217
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17499
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1620
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9070
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74832
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%129589
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88400
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76665
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70118
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77340
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88164
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69735
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69786
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70026
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77534
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88133
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175080
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174234
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14521
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2831
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69676
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17499
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9070
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69455
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174234
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74832
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201004
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201306
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88133
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%129589
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175080
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149060
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201192
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199884
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154466
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119028
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154781
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88400
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88164
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199007
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14521
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2831
32TantalosDevils Key20%47589
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117944
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9984
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18824
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17499
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6658
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%663
32TantalosRena +310%23217
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6469
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88349
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88138
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4124
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1815
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3191
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3384
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3568
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3467
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3459
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3384
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3478
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21127
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%924
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3478
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3384
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3568
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3191
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3384
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23217
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants275511%3568
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor271611%3467
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots269011%3459
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor267811%3478
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm263511%3384
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask263411%3384
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants262511%3191
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade260311%21127
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12505%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12315%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria910%17499
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7800%962
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7710%924
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye670%47458
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key650%47589
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel470%12931
AidaBloody OrcImp330%6382
AidaBloody OrcRena +3300%23217
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5290%9070
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless270%18824
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation220%663
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos210%14521
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph210%14641
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul190%9984
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life170%4124
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7150%17
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%3191
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3568
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3478
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3459
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3384
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47458
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17499
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12931
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%129589
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119028
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88138
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88349
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11406%154781
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88164
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154466
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77340
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74832
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174234
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117944
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77534
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88133
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%175080
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76665
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149060
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88400
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47589
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6658
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47458
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1724
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6469
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23217
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9070
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14521
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3205
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1620
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1815
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9984
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3100
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%932
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1019
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4124
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1308
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17499
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18824
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%958
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1095
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14641
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12931
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201306
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%119028
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201192
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175080
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189830
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154781
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199884
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170528
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201004
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117944
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187419
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154466
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149060
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174234
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188805
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188715
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199007
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47589
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47458
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6658
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6469
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9070
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1884
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23217
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3100
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3205
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18824
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1991
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1620
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17499
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14521
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1815
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%958
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4124
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9984
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14641
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12931
AidaDeath RideImp220%6382
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189830
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%201004
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188715
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170528
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%149538
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188805
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%187419
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%201192
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118632
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%149992
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%154955
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149325
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199884
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201306
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%199007
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47589
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47458
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8276
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8301
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23217
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9070
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2888
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17499
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14521
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18824
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4124
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12931
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1225
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9984
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1991
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6658
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14641
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6469
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6382
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149325
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201192
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%149992
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188805
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201004
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187419
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149538
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60256%199884
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154466
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154781
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201306
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170528
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189830
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%118632
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%199007
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188715
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47458
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47589
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6469
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6658
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23217
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2888
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8276
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8301
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9070
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1620
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9984
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4124
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18824
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1991
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14521
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1225
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14641
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17499
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12931
AidaForest OrcImp110%6382
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37236
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64251
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42505
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30188
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127137
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129096
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69735
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6316
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70117
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6377
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69786
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6224
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69455
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70026
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77340
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6489
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76665
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74832
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6290
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75861
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69676
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6256
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77534
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70118
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6434
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6527
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6519
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47458
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3100
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47589
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3205
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%924
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%962
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9070
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%835
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17499
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14521
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4124
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9984
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23217
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12931
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18824
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14641
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6224
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%69786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%69676
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%69735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3100
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%9984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9070
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%69786
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%69676
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%69735
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70117
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3384
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3478
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3568
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19645
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3459
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21127
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3384
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3467
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3384
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%962
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%924
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2831
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17499
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47458
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12931
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14521
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47589
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18824
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4124
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9984
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6382
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14641
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3459
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3478
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21127
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3467
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3568
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3459
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3384
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3384
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3191
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6382
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47458
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14641
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%962
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%196956
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%195703
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%924
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47458
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9070
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14521
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants644665%70117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves644125%77534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor644085%175080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots643505%74832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm642255%88400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots642245%70118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves641975%70026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction641745%88133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants641385%69676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter641385%88164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow641375%77340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves640855%69786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm640485%88349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots640115%174234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask639675%69735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm639245%75861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots638625%88138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor638525%129589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves638185%69455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants637605%76665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32710%47589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32200%47458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624340%3205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623460%3100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17050%17499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516290%9070
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515550%1724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314970%23217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12230%12931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8380%14521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8320%1095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8190%932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08150%1305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8000%9984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7980%4124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7960%14641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7890%1815
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7880%1308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7600%1019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7540%18824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7380%835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6070%6382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%962
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%962
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%924
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47458
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9070
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%12931
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%663
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%70026
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6224
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%69786
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%70118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%69676
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47458
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3205
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47589
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3100
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9070
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18824
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9984
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12931
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6382
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154781
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154466
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88400
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%129589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117944
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175080
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201306
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47458
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9070
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1620
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1815
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12931
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%75861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%69676
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%69735
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%77534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%74832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%70117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88164
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%69455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1293%6224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%76665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%88400
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%69786
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%77340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14521
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175080
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%75861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%77534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%117944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%76665
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%129589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%74832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154781
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47458
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9070
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12931
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14521
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%9984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1815
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181698
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150019
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%173766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%129589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%175080
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%174234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%188805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%201004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201306
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%189830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154781
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%149060
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%199007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%199884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%188715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%119028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154466
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%117944
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47458
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12931
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23217
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1620
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1815
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%9984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14521
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3100
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88400
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88138
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69786
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70117
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69676
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69735
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77534
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70118
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3478
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3459
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3191
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3384
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3467
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%132082
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129500
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184721
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130426
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129829
51Captain GrDouble Blade753%149891
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%131374
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%150019
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%196165
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131462
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130617
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%196956
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129698
51Captain GrLight Saber712%130296
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131874
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122423
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130378
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131398
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%196853
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121414
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121787
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121399
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129932
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%195703
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%196326
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121765
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%130087
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121800
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129639
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%132098
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%129019
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%132186
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%150115
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%196180
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149984
51Captain GrTower Shield542%131103
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16517
51Captain GrRena +380%23217
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47458
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9984
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12931
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47589
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14521
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16564
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14641
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16566
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2832
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18824
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3723
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9693
51Captain GrImp10%6382
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10765
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46944
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47611
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47135
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46852
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47335
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50602
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%48001
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47101
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47128
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%36039
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45106
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37897
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47247
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%50010
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50203
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47958
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42561
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37236
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50432
51Cursed LicFlail980%37019
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42505
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42573
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42767
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47307
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55946
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38043
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37334
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42628
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37030
51Cursed LicGladius860%50625
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36350
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43067
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6271
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17499
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47589
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47458
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7239
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6994
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6836
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14521
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1639
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%915
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6382
51Cursed LicRena +310%23217
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14641
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4266
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18824
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12931
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%64052
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121800
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%129019
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131103
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1003%64374
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121399
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64251
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129829
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77290
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64498
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112277
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77249
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68436
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%130296
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121787
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64414
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130378
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%130087
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122423
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%129932
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68756
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68225
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130617
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130426
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121414
51GrizzlyBlade782%112661
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%121765
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129698
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63889
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129500
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129639
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5501
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5353
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47589
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18824
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12931
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47458
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4545
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16564
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10765
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1252
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6271
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17499
51GrizzlyRena +310%23217
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14641
51GrizzlyImp10%6382
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4266
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1113%29944
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30361
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30668
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30318
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30148
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47932
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47832
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48249
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30206
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29137
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30100
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39049
51Hideous RaBow983%30489
51Hideous RaHalberd983%55946
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%48047
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30236
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38667
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30188
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38358
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38249
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30081
51Hideous RaLeather Armor913%29288
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30519
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38707
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39470
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47992
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30127
51Hideous RaKatana882%38125
51Hideous RaHorn Shield882%29181
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30160
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29812
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48205
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30418
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38466
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38219
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30626
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38855
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47589
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6271
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7239
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6994
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1782
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6836
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47458
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14521
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%910
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17499
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14641
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12931
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10765
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23217
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BBow1223%30489
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32870
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29288
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29812
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%129096
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21978
51Polluted BVine Pants1153%30519
51Polluted BRapier1153%29137
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30923
51Polluted BKris1143%25891
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26129
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30718
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32871
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25798
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32615
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30626
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26115
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30160
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29181
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29944
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30668
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30206
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25800
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21970
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30739
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30318
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30081
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30762
51Polluted BMace993%21714
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30236
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30853
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30418
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30361
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30100
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22070
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7239
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6994
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6836
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47458
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47589
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1782
51Polluted BRena +350%23217
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%496
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17499
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14521
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14641
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12931
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6271
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%360
51SpiderShort Bow18051%129096
51SpiderSmall Axe17571%127137
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6836
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6994
51SpiderDevils Key70%47589
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47458
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7239
51SpiderRena +350%23217
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1782
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6271
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14641
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12931
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40910%30762
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30739
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30923
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32870
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30853
51Strange RaShort Bow38110%129096
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32871
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%127137
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32615
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30718
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47458
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6994
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6836
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47589
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6271
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7239
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17499
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1782
51Strange RaRena +330%23217
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12931
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14641
51Strange RaImp10%6382
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10765
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47135
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112277
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68756
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45106
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47335
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42628
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64251
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46944
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47307
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68225
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46852
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68436
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47128
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%64052
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64498
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%48001
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42767
51Totem GoleBrass Boots983%64374
51Totem GoleBrass Pants973%77249
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47247
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%63889
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42505
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47101
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47958
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42573
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42561
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47611
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64414
51Totem GoleBlade832%112661
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43067
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77290
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47589
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6271
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18824
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1639
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4266
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16564
51Totem GoleRena +340%23217
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5353
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1252
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5501
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17499
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14641
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47458
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10765
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12931
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14521
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30188
51WerewolfKatana1053%38125
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50203
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%48047
51WerewolfScale Gloves1033%37334
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48249
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37030
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39049
51WerewolfArquebus993%50432
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50602
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30418
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38707
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30318
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37236
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38249
51WerewolfGladius903%50625
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47932
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30127
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38855
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%50010
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30206
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48205
51WerewolfHalberd883%55946
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36039
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38466
51WerewolfFalcon842%38043
51WerewolfSpear812%37897
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47832
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38219
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38358
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30361
51WerewolfFlail752%37019
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38667
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30148
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36350
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%47992
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39470
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6271
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6994
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7239
51WerewolfRena +360%23217
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47458
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6836
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17499
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47589
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1325
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12931
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%915
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14521
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%910
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6382
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10765
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14641
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6271
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18824
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4124
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9984
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14521
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29812
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129096
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64498
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45106
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63889
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129829
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%196326
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131398
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131874
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130378
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130087
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129932
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131374
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121765
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%196956
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%132098
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129698
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122423
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129639
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131462
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130426
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129500
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121787
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132082
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%196180
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129019
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121414
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112661
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112277
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%195703
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%132186
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131103
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%196165
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121800
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130617
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184721
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%196853
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121399
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130296
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47589
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16566
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16517
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47458
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16564
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17499
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23217
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4545
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9693
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12931
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14521
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3723
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14641
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18824
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2832
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9984
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6382
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%896
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%896
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%896
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%896
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20022%896
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%896
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%896