Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 60

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
DenjiDK73
JuliusDW73
lPowerlElf73
QuieroDLDW73
QuieroMGDW73
SMforDLDW109
BKforDLDK111
TheDKSM223
MrPickleBK293
DarkMoonElf57
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2900823%384233
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97778%30745
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97768%30727
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32624
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97458%30934
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97388%129135
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96388%30768
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96288%30865
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96148%32887
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96048%127173
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95758%32882
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7240
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47626
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%6997
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47497
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6839
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1783
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23235
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10775
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6272
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14654
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17515
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12945
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6390
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5196635%384233
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54364%30865
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53744%32882
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53554%30727
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52834%22081
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52434%26139
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52434%21977
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52384%26124
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52324%32887
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52284%21990
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52104%30934
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52064%127173
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51984%30768
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51944%25807
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51723%25807
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51713%129135
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51603%32624
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51493%30745
LorenciaBull FightKris51123%25898
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7240
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2240%47626
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47497
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%6997
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6839
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23235
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1783
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6272
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10775
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball520%361
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17515
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12945
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14654
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6390
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light131638%3904
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48062
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50218
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38686
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30205
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37031
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50613
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48219
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39067
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30162
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38051
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50031
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30142
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38259
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36049
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30380
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star572%30218
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37036
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50450
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36355
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37908
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48010
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38143
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47947
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm542%48263
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38488
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39484
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30337
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38235
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37345
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55968
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37247
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50649
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47857
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire431%30430
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots411%38727
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38873
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38372
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384233
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47626
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47497
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6839
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12945
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6997
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%910
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10775
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1325
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7240
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6272
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14654
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23235
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%915
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17515
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%881
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2549100%3904
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1853633%56637
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%384233
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30183
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92444%29831
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30243
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29304
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30088
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89944%30110
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29952
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30934
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26139
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30641
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25807
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30768
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30544
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26124
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29201
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21720
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25898
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32882
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45782%30745
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30865
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127173
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129135
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%21990
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21977
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32887
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30684
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30727
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30511
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22081
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32624
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29154
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25807
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47497
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47626
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7240
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6997
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6839
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1783
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23235
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6272
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10775
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%361
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14529
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14654
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria670%17515
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12945
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6390
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%384233
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42576
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63908
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47250
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47339
LorenciaGhostWind Armor10%64073
LorenciaGiantApple4669421%384233
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48302%30110
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48182%38235
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48122%30684
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47912%30142
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47782%26124
LorenciaGiantRapier47782%29154
LorenciaGiantKris47762%25898
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47752%30243
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47692%39067
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47672%30430
LorenciaGiantKatana47552%38143
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47512%38488
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47372%38259
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47302%25807
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47252%30088
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47212%29201
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47142%30380
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47062%30205
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46972%26139
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46972%30162
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46912%30544
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46912%38873
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46842%30337
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46782%30218
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46732%38727
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46712%30183
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46612%38372
LorenciaGiantBuckler46602%25807
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46532%38686
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46512%29831
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46502%39484
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46422%29952
LorenciaGiantBow46262%30511
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46132%30641
LorenciaGiantMace46122%21720
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45622%29304
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54200%6839
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14090%7240
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47497
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47626
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%6997
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6272
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1783
LorenciaGiantRena +31980%23235
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14529
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%910
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14654
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17515
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12945
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6390
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018228%6272
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4039728%384233
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41563%30684
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41323%30768
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26139
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41023%129135
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40883%127173
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22081
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30934
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30641
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40763%32882
LorenciaHoundMace40753%21720
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40703%30745
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25807
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30865
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32887
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30511
LorenciaHoundRapier40433%29154
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26124
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29201
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32624
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25807
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30544
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25898
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%21977
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39753%21990
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39653%30727
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47626
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7240
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%6997
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6839
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47497
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6272
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23235
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1783
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%361
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10775
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17515
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14654
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12945
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6390
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2260824%384233
LorenciaLichPad Pants19972%30641
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19892%30727
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19852%29952
LorenciaLichVine Pants19832%30544
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19792%25807
LorenciaLichBow19712%30511
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19642%30162
LorenciaLichVine Helm19582%26124
LorenciaLichPad Armor19552%30183
LorenciaLichVine Armor19542%29831
LorenciaLichHand Axe19532%30934
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19502%26139
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19492%32887
LorenciaLichShort Sword19472%32624
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19472%30430
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19412%30142
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19402%32882
LorenciaLichRapier19402%29154
LorenciaLichMorning Star19302%30218
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19302%30110
LorenciaLichKris19292%25898
LorenciaLichPad Helm19262%21990
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19152%30337
LorenciaLichCrossbow19142%30865
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19102%30745
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19082%22081
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19072%30380
LorenciaLichBuckler19002%25807
LorenciaLichKite Shield18982%30243
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18862%29201
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18782%30205
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18732%30088
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18722%30684
LorenciaLichMace18612%21720
LorenciaLichPad Boots18532%30768
LorenciaLichVine Boots18352%21977
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18002%29304
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47626
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%6997
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7240
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6839
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1420%47497
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1783
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6272
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23235
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%361
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14529
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14654
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17515
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12945
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6390
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550211%384233
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30183
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30941%38372
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30511
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30205
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39067
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30221%30684
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38259
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47947
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30161%38488
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30337
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48263
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30544
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30380
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%48010
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29981%30641
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30430
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48219
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29831
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30142
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30162
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%30088
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29201
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30243
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38686
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29952
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%48062
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47857
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29501%30110
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29451%29154
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30218
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38727
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%55968
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38873
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39484
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38235
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38143
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29304
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7240
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47497
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47626
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6997
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6839
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23235
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1783
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6272
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14529
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10775
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%910
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%881
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14654
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17515
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12945
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6390
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6477425%129135
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6415825%127173
LorenciaSpiderApple4260517%384233
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6997
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47626
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6839
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47497
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7240
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1783
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23235
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6272
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14654
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12945
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17515
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6390
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless217133%18834
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42693%121856
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42523%64427
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42433%130164
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42103%122498
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42023%68446
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%121490
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41963%130474
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%112722
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41823%130515
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41683%130692
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41633%64392
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41603%63908
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41593%64507
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41573%64263
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41523%68773
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77293
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41343%64073
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%129915
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41303%131177
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112334
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41253%129100
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41203%121877
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41133%129777
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40983%121505
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40813%130019
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40763%129718
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40563%129593
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40523%121893
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40163%130381
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68241
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39993%77339
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5353
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47626
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47497
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5501
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62370%16578
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23235
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4268
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4546
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0990%6272
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18834
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10775
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame840%1253
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14529
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2832
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17515
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14654
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%12945
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6390
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384233
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50649
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38051
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48219
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45114
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36355
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47947
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%48010
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42773
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42632
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42564
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42576
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55968
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%37036
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%48062
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42506
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43071
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36049
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48263
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37345
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47616
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37908
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%50031
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37031
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50218
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39484
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50450
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47857
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48004
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50613
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37247
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47964
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6997
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47497
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6839
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7240
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47626
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4268
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23235
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10775
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6272
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1325
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384233
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14529
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18834
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%881
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%915
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14654
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17515
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12945
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6390
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff209533%129718
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow209413%130692
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer209273%121505
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots209053%130164
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants209003%132007
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade208923%150000
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor208813%150148
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield208353%131177
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow208173%150241
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe207973%197127
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves207753%121856
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield207753%150120
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind207743%132197
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm207743%130515
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor207723%122498
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth207673%121490
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear207503%129915
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind207493%129100
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves207443%131593
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water207143%195891
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves207053%130019
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants207003%129593
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm206783%196357
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor206763%132342
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves206653%129777
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword206633%132238
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic206623%184833
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh206383%121893
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor206323%121877
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots206113%196450
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask205933%197007
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots205833%130474
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber205783%130381
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield205663%131542
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear205543%196341
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots205213%131497
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318610%16582
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18340%47497
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18160%47626
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317920%16530
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613730%16578
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39440%4546
DungeonDark KnighRena +38970%23235
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28850%9702
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6180%17515
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4880%18834
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4880%2832
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4740%14529
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4600%10775
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4530%12945
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4370%3726
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4330%9994
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3790%14654
DungeonDark KnighImp2390%6390
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64392
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47135
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64507
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42564
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48004
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47616
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38051
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42632
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37345
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47250
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42506
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46950
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63908
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37247
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64427
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47141
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43071
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37908
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36049
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46857
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64263
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45114
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47964
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36355
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37036
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47311
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%64073
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47339
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42576
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47104
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37031
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42773
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47497
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47626
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5501
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5353
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16578
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6997
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23235
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4268
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7240
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1639
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6272
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10775
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14529
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18834
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6839
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17515
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12945
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14654
DungeonGhostImp40%6390
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384233
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14529
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5501
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47626
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5353
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9702
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47497
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156239
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2838
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%881
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%910
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1253
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10775
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3726
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%132238
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181876
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132508
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132420
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16578
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150241
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120593%68446
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120143%47135
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119603%121893
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119583%64507
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119483%48004
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119483%121856
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119463%47311
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119403%64427
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119283%64392
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119213%47104
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119123%64263
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119113%47250
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118863%121505
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118803%47964
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118723%122498
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118623%77293
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118493%46950
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118463%77339
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118363%64073
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118303%46857
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118303%47616
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118263%68773
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117983%121877
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117933%47339
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117773%68241
DungeonHell HoundBlade117713%112722
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117463%45114
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117243%47141
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117113%121490
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116963%63908
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116793%112334
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5501
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47626
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47497
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5353
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16578
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23235
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1639
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6272
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4268
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17515
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12945
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1253
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10775
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18834
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14529
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14654
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6390
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64427
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121490
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47339
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47104
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63908
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130474
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112334
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47135
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112722
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122498
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121877
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130692
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16402%64392
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64507
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46950
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68773
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47250
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47311
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%121893
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%131177
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%64073
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130515
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68446
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%130381
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16022%121505
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121856
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47141
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64263
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68241
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77293
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77339
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46857
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5501
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5353
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47626
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47497
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16578
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4268
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23235
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4546
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6272
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10775
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14529
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2832
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18834
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1253
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14654
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17515
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12945
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6390
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36355
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38873
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39484
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47857
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30142
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43071
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%50031
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37031
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38051
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48263
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50649
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39067
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38235
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37247
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37345
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38143
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7393%37036
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%48010
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50218
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47947
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55968
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30205
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50613
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38372
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38259
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38488
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48219
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50450
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36049
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38727
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30162
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42576
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37908
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38686
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%48062
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384233
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47626
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7240
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47497
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6997
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6839
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1325
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6272
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4268
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%881
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10775
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23235
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18834
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%910
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14529
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%915
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17515
DungeonLarvaImp80%6390
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14654
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12945
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130381
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130515
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64263
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64073
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121856
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112334
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130474
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64507
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77293
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129777
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131177
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64392
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130692
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121877
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121490
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129100
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68773
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130019
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68241
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112722
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129915
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129593
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121505
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64427
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130164
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77339
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122498
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68446
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121893
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129718
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63908
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5501
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47497
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh117713%121893
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves117613%129777
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants117523%132007
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants117283%77293
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves116513%131593
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots116463%131497
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants116453%129593
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots116373%130164
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow116343%130692
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots116343%196450
DungeonPoison BulBlade116283%112722
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer116083%121505
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm115903%196357
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield115823%131177
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword115633%132238
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff115593%129718
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm115583%130515
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear115483%196341
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm115463%112334
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor115403%121877
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth115383%121490
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves115353%130019
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber115233%130381
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear115113%129915
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe115073%197127
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor114953%122498
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask114683%197007
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield114593%77339
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor114483%132342
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind114243%129100
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots114223%130474
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind114223%132197
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves113833%121856
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield113643%131542
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water112563%195891
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310330%16530
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310170%16582
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9690%47626
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9620%47497
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67540%16578
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34860%4546
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14800%4268
DungeonPoison BulRena +34470%23235
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3100%17515
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2730%2832
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2600%9994
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2340%14529
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2250%12945
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2170%18834
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2000%14654
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%6390
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28541%48263
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28281%38727
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28251%30337
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28231%30641
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28181%38488
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47857
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28121%30218
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27921%30162
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27751%29952
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27751%30183
DungeonSkeletonRapier27631%29154
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48219
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27561%30544
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38143
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27501%30243
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27481%30142
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27401%38372
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27381%39067
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27321%39484
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27281%38873
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27241%38235
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30380
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27051%48062
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30110
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29201
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26931%55968
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26881%30684
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26851%38686
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26841%47947
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26841%48010
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26771%30088
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26731%30430
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26711%38259
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26681%29831
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26571%30205
DungeonSkeletonBow26551%30511
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25781%29304
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384233
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7240
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6997
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47497
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6839
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47626
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1783
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23235
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6272
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10775
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%881
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14529
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%910
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14654
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12945
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17515
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6390
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64507
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47339
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42564
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37908
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42632
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44623%47141
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43071
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46857
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48004
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47104
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42773
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%63908
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47964
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47250
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47135
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64073
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64263
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47311
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64427
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68446
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43873%64392
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42506
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42576
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68241
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45114
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38051
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68773
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%46950
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47616
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5353
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5501
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47497
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47626
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6272
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16578
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1639
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4268
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23235
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10775
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14529
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17515
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18834
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12945
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14654
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6390
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6839
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129135
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127173
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112722
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6694%131177
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6574%132197
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6544%130515
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%68773
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68241
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%131593
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122498
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%121856
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%132238
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6353%112334
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%130164
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6343%129915
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%129777
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77293
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129718
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130692
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6273%121877
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%132342
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121893
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6203%130381
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68446
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130019
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129100
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129593
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130474
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%121505
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77339
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%121490
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5501
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47497
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47626
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16578
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5353
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4546
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4268
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23235
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1253
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10775
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18834
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6272
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2832
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14529
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14654
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12945
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6390
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17515
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95363%42632
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94913%37345
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%48062
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42773
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94263%37247
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%48010
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94083%36355
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50613
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93853%38686
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42576
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38051
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93703%38259
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50649
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%37036
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93243%43071
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37031
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38873
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39067
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38372
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92833%42564
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47947
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50450
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38488
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92633%38727
DeviasAssassinHalberd92613%55968
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92463%47857
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48219
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37908
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48263
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92243%50218
DeviasAssassinKatana91993%38143
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38235
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42506
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91083%39484
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91063%50031
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90863%36049
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14654
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7240
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47497
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47626
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6839
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6997
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23235
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4268
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1325
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10775
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6272
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%881
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18834
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%915
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14529
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17515
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%910
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12945
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6390
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384233
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30205
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1860533%56637
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127553%47311
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127443%42773
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127093%43071
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126943%47250
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126933%46950
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126803%64427
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126793%47339
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126583%64392
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126563%42506
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126443%64263
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126423%47141
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126413%68773
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126193%47135
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126113%63908
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126013%45114
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125993%48004
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125783%64507
DeviasElite YetiBlade125593%112722
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125483%68241
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125233%47964
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125103%47104
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124743%47616
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124553%77339
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124433%68446
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124333%112334
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124333%42564
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123933%77293
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123763%64073
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123343%46857
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123253%42632
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123063%42576
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11070%14654
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5501
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47626
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29480%5353
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9270%47497
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67540%16578
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5130%10775
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4268
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24890%1639
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23235
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04110%6272
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1253
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18834
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14529
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17515
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12945
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6390
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384233
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127173
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42576
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46857
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63908
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018028%6272
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78353%48263
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78043%39067
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77693%48062
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77643%38372
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77583%48219
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77473%30380
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77433%37345
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77403%38873
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77363%38259
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77233%30337
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77213%30162
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77153%30430
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77033%38488
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76973%38235
DeviasHommerdKatana76863%38143
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76813%30218
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76693%50613
DeviasHommerdGladius76553%50649
DeviasHommerdSpear76493%37908
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76443%39484
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76373%48010
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76363%30142
DeviasHommerdArquebus76303%50450
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76283%50031
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76243%47947
DeviasHommerdFlail76233%37031
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76123%30205
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76123%38727
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76063%36049
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75743%47857
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75703%37247
DeviasHommerdFalcon75703%38051
DeviasHommerdHalberd75653%55968
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75633%38686
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75563%37036
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75523%50218
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75443%36355
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9170%14654
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6990%47626
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6860%47497
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16830%7240
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16480%6997
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56430%6839
DeviasHommerdApple5130%384233
DeviasHommerdRena +33750%23235
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13550%1325
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6272
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10775
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14529
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1740%910
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1560%915
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1550%881
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1370%17515
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12945
DeviasHommerdImp610%6390
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36463%37247
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36273%30088
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38686
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38873
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38372
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35683%38143
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39067
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38235
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30205
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50649
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29952
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35303%36049
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%37031
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50613
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35173%37345
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48219
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35103%30380
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35062%48263
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35042%30337
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35002%30110
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34972%38259
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34942%30162
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50218
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34922%48010
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39484
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34812%47857
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34812%30430
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34792%30218
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47947
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34722%38488
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34632%36355
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34552%48062
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38727
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34482%30142
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34462%50031
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%37036
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30243
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33952%50450
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33742%55968
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14654
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6839
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7240
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47497
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47626
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6997
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11670%1325
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23235
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6272
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10775
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%910
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%881
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%915
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17515
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14529
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12945
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384233
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6390
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14529
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47497
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4268
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7240
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6997
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47626
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48062
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10775
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2838
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%915
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2832
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150241
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16578
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129915
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127173
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38235
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129135
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127173
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless223533%18834
DeviasWormTomahawk154157%48219
DeviasWormArquebus153897%50450
DeviasWormBone Helm153677%48263
DeviasWormBronze Armor153507%47857
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153467%47947
DeviasWormGladius152897%50649
DeviasWormRing of Ice152877%50031
DeviasWormSilk Armor152507%50218
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152037%48062
DeviasWormHalberd151907%55968
DeviasWormSilk Pants151516%48010
DeviasWormBone Pants151436%50613
DeviasWormElven Bow24481%38488
DeviasWormKatana23921%38143
DeviasWormSilk Boots23831%38727
DeviasWormRing of Poison23791%39484
DeviasWormSkull Shield23651%38686
DeviasWormBone Boots23541%38372
DeviasWormSilk Helm23521%38259
DeviasWormBronze Pants23391%39067
DeviasWormDragon Lance23391%38873
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38235
DeviasWormApple22931%384233
DeviasWormDouble Axe12051%30162
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30430
DeviasWormPad Armor11851%30183
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11851%30380
DeviasWormVine Armor11831%29831
DeviasWormLeather Armor11801%29304
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11791%30142
DeviasWormBone Gloves11781%30205
DeviasWormKite Shield11771%30243
DeviasWormRapier11711%29154
DeviasWormHorn Shield11610%29201
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11540%30110
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30337
DeviasWormMorning Star11460%30218
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29952
DeviasWormBronze Boots11070%30088
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7390%14654
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%6997
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47497
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7240
DeviasWormDevils Key5100%47626
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6839
DeviasWormRena +33060%23235
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6272
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1325
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%910
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%915
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14529
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10775
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%881
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17515
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12945
DeviasWormImp390%6390
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127844%47141
DeviasYetiWind Helm127544%47964
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46857
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47339
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47250
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126064%47311
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%48004
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125583%46950
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125543%47104
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125383%47616
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47135
DeviasYetiBone Pants102183%50613
DeviasYetiArquebus101573%50450
DeviasYetiHalberd101323%55968
DeviasYetiWind Boots101183%45114
DeviasYetiSpear101153%37908
DeviasYetiBone Armor100983%37247
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50649
DeviasYetiFlail100733%37031
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100543%42564
DeviasYetiScale Boots100463%37036
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36049
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36355
DeviasYetiFalcon100243%38051
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37345
DeviasYetiElven Axe100213%42773
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100133%42506
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42576
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99893%50218
DeviasYetiScale Pants99723%43071
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42632
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%50031
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14654
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47497
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47626
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6839
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7240
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6997
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23235
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1639
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4268
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6272
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17515
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10775
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14529
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%915
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18834
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12945
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384233
DeviasYetiImp760%6390
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564122%384233
NoriaAgonBow15182%30511
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%21977
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38727
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38235
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30430
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30205
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%21990
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30337
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38488
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30544
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39067
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14742%25807
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14692%30110
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26124
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30243
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29201
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30641
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30183
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30380
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14492%29304
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30088
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29831
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14432%30142
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26139
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38873
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38686
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22081
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38259
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30684
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30162
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29154
NoriaAgonMace14102%21720
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25807
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38143
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38372
NoriaAgonKris14002%25898
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29952
NoriaAgonMorning Star13682%30218
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47497
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6997
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47626
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7240
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6839
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1783
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23235
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6272
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14529
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12945
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14654
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17515
NoriaAgonImp60%6390
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384233
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32008%30183
NoriaBeetle MonBow31798%30511
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31748%30684
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31548%30641
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31318%29304
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31067%29201
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30977%29831
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30787%29154
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30707%30544
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30934
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25807
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32882
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25898
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3871%129135
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3861%32624
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3821%32887
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30768
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3781%30865
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30745
NoriaBeetle MonMace3781%21720
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21977
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3761%22081
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3741%30727
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3741%21990
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%26139
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3701%127173
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25807
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26124
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47497
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6839
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47626
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7240
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%6997
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23235
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1783
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10775
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%361
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14529
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6272
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17515
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14654
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12945
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6390
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612734%384233
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32887
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129135
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30865
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9225%127173
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32882
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30768
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%21977
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30727
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22081
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8895%21990
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30934
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8865%30745
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32624
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6839
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7240
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47497
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47626
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6997
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1783
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%361
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23235
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10775
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17515
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6272
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6390
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12945
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1949634%56637
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2793933%384233
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30768
NoriaElite GoblKris24613%25898
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32887
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30865
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22081
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24383%21977
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30745
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30684
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%21990
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26124
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24063%30544
NoriaElite GoblMace24033%21720
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32882
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129135
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23873%26139
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127173
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32624
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30511
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30641
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30934
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23443%30727
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23333%25807
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25807
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6839
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47497
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7240
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6997
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47626
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23235
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1783
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%361
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6272
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10775
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14654
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12945
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6390
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17515
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384233
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%39067
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38873
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5463%30205
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38686
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30430
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38727
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30337
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30142
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30218
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30162
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4832%30380
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30745
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3922%30088
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3832%30641
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30934
NoriaForest MonBuckler3812%25807
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30544
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30865
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30684
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%30110
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30768
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30243
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25898
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%22081
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%26124
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30511
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29201
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21990
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30727
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29952
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3412%21977
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30183
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29154
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25807
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29831
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3282%29304
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%26139
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21720
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7240
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6997
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47497
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47626
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6839
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1783
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23235
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%361
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6272
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14529
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14654
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17515
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12945
NoriaForest MonImp20%6390
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42506
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64507
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64392
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36049
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38051
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42632
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37345
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46857
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47964
NoriaGoblinApple582631%384233
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252114%129135
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250714%127173
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250114%32887
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247613%32882
NoriaGoblinShort Sword246313%32624
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47626
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6272
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6997
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47497
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7240
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6839
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1783
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23235
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14654
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10775
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17515
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12945
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019330%6272
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384233
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%30088
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30218
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30380
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32887
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%22081
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%26139
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30727
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29154
NoriaHunterBow6903%30511
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30934
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29831
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30430
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21977
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30183
NoriaHunterMace6822%21720
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%129135
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21990
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6742%29304
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25807
NoriaHunterKris6712%25898
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%30110
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29952
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30243
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%26124
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30768
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32624
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30337
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30745
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6512%30684
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30641
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29201
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30865
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30544
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32882
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25807
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47626
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47497
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6997
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6839
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7240
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1783
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23235
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10775
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14529
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6272
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14654
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%361
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17515
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6390
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12945
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39067
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29304
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384233
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30243
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157312%129135
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123512%127173
NoriaSpiderApple133985%384233
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6839
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7240
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%6997
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47497
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47626
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1783
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23235
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6272
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17515
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%12945
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14654
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6390
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384233
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24553%48010
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24293%38727
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24283%30380
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24273%30430
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24163%38488
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30218
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24033%38686
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23863%38873
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23773%38372
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23693%38235
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23663%48219
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23513%47857
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23493%48263
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23443%47947
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23433%39484
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23403%30205
NoriaStone GoleKatana23323%38143
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23303%48062
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30337
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23153%38259
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23123%39067
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22683%30162
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22413%30142
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12281%29952
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12211%29304
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30511
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12111%30183
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12041%29201
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29831
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30684
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30110
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30544
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11661%30243
NoriaStone GoleRapier11611%29154
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11591%30088
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11541%30641
NoriaStone GoleMace11251%21720
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7240
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47626
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%6997
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47497
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6839
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6272
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1783
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23235
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14529
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%910
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10775
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%881
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14654
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12945
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17515
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6390
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless227234%18834
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14529
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47497
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47626
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118717
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16530
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2889
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16582
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2838
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10775
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2735
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1391
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3726
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1359
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1227
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1329
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99739
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8309
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9077
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107679
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%150075
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots311923%155397
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants310373%181193
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe310203%197127
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow309693%150241
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor309473%132342
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants309393%181876
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff309343%156239
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants309313%132350
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear309083%196341
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic308893%184833
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask308483%197007
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind308423%132197
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter308213%180867
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield307973%150120
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves307733%132597
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield307633%131542
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor307573%150148
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade307533%150000
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe307453%179143
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves307413%155105
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield307333%180622
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water307253%195891
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword307213%154110
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm307013%181814
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots306523%196450
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability306473%132420
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm306313%196357
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves306263%131593
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots306173%180044
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword305813%132238
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm305813%132508
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants305783%132007
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots302553%131497
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325130%16530
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24730%47626
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24520%47497
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324490%16582
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618820%16578
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412840%5258
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212600%9702
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312420%23235
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12170%10775
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9490%17515
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7320%12945
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6650%2735
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6200%3726
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6150%14529
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6000%9994
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5870%18834
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5520%14654
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3410%6390
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129593
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121893
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%195891
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129915
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150148
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130515
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121856
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129100
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130019
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132007
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%196450
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%132238
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184833
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197007
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130692
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%196341
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121505
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129718
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121877
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150241
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%197127
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131593
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150000
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121490
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%196357
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130164
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122498
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150120
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130474
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131497
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129777
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131177
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47497
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47626
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132197
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%132342
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130381
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff717353%156239
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask716253%197007
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants715793%181193
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield714873%180622
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm713063%181814
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter713043%180867
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants712543%172782
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots712533%196450
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword712433%172388
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves712273%155105
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots711943%180044
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants711913%181876
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow711623%172395
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves711453%174262
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic711083%184833
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade710443%150000
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots709873%155397
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield709653%150120
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor709643%150148
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves709403%132597
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor709353%172317
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow709253%150241
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm709233%196357
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor709173%173960
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe708983%197127
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water708893%195891
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm707523%132508
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm706673%174372
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability706223%132420
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants705883%132350
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe705143%179143
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear704533%196341
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword702323%154110
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57500%47626
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357380%16582
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357290%16530
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57150%47497
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643810%16578
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329260%23235
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429210%5258
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28980%10775
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228400%9702
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21190%17515
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15350%12945
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14780%14529
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14510%2735
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14410%9994
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14320%3726
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13900%18834
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11830%14654
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8284
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8309
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7870%6390
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256065%180867
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255625%181814
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255495%174262
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255035%181876
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254515%181193
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254495%107138
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253005%106953
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252965%155111
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252785%173960
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252685%180044
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252265%172782
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252175%118717
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251985%174372
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251465%172395
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251415%172317
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251235%172388
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250885%180622
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250635%179143
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250595%107679
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249195%107008
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245675%99739
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13130%47626
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8284
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47497
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8309
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17515
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9077
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23235
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9702
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12945
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1359
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10775
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1227
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%9994
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1391
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18834
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14654
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1329
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14529
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6390
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16578
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm401554%174372
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor401224%107679
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff400424%156239
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield400314%180622
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor399704%173960
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants399624%172782
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots398854%155397
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter398714%180867
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm398124%181814
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword397354%154110
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff397314%107008
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow397054%172395
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants396754%181193
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor396134%172317
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor396064%155111
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword395964%172388
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield395684%106953
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants395624%181876
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves395624%155105
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots395324%107138
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves395214%174262
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe395184%179143
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots394734%180044
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword359934%99739
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23580%47497
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423410%8284
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23090%47626
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422990%8309
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11930%10775
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211760%9702
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311450%23235
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510840%9077
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8620%17515
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6540%12945
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6190%1391
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6120%14529
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5980%18834
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5970%9994
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5780%1329
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5640%1359
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5010%14654
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3520%6390
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16578
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%181193
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132508
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%181876
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180044
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%180622
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%172388
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%172317
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155105
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%174372
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106953
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38774%155397
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%172395
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107008
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107679
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%179143
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%174262
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%181814
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%172782
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%156239
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132420
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%173960
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38144%132350
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%154110
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37874%107138
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%180867
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%132597
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%99739
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47497
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47626
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16582
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16530
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16578
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9702
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9077
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10775
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23235
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17515
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1391
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12945
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2735
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1359
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14529
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18834
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14654
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1329
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9994
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6390
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8284
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8309
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46950
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68446
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47135
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47250
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63908
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64263
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48004
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127173
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32624
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32882
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129777
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%196341
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%197127
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129718
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130019
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130164
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150120
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132508
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132007
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%132342
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129915
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%132238
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%150241
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197007
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131177
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%195891
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184833
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130474
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132597
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150148
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129593
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132350
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132197
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132420
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%131593
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130381
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%150000
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131497
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130515
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%129100
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%196450
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%196357
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%130692
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131542
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47497
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16582
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47626
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16530
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16578
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9702
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5258
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23235
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17515
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12945
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14529
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18834
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2735
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2832
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9994
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10775
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3726
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14654
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6390
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335983%131497
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335483%122498
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335193%121877
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335083%130019
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334873%132238
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334503%129915
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334113%132342
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334013%196357
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333773%131177
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333693%197127
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333693%130474
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333463%131542
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333293%196341
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333103%197007
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332913%121893
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332673%129100
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332573%121856
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332403%121490
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332403%112334
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332353%121505
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332203%132197
Lost TowerShadowBlade332093%112722
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332053%130515
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331913%129718
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331913%129593
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331393%132007
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331273%130164
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330493%130692
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330133%195891
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329793%196450
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329583%130381
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328893%131593
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327473%129777
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327283%184833
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28570%47626
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327510%16582
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27480%47497
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327100%16530
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16578
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4546
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23235
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213740%9702
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9000%17515
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2832
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18834
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14529
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3726
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12945
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%9994
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14654
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6390
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30430
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30243
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30641
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55968
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132350
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%173960
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265453%122498
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265343%77339
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265163%130381
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264253%64073
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe263983%68773
AtlansBahamutLight Spear263893%129915
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263633%121893
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves263623%129777
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263233%64263
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263103%68241
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor262903%121877
AtlansBahamutTower Shield262783%131177
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow262773%130692
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander262643%64507
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262443%121856
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262393%130164
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262303%64392
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262303%130019
AtlansBahamutBlade261763%112722
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm261743%112334
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants261673%77293
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261493%129718
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261283%121490
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261203%64427
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261113%129593
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots260573%130474
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer260463%121505
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260363%68446
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260183%130515
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260123%63908
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259543%129100
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20270%47626
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219750%5353
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19420%47497
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219330%5501
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615270%16578
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010760%6272
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4546
AtlansBahamutRena +39510%23235
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19440%4268
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6390%17515
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10775
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5240%18834
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5190%2832
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14529
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1253
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4710%12945
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4120%14654
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6390
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64507
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47311
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38051
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42564
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36049
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107679
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%174372
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%150075
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%155111
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%172395
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149416
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%107138
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118717
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%172388
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%174262
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%172317
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149645
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%172782
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%173960
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%107008
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%106953
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99739
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47497
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47626
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8284
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8309
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9077
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2889
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23235
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17515
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10775
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1227
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1359
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1329
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14529
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9994
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12945
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1391
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18834
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14654
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6390
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16578
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14529
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47497
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8284
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47626
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8309
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1884
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170544
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2838
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1020
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1311
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1096
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%934
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1991
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1621
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10775
AtlansHydraRena +310%23235
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201321
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189842
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189842
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%107008
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99739
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188734
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118717
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%155111
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%188823
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%150075
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%107679
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%187434
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170544
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106953
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149645
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149416
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%107138
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8309
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47626
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47497
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8284
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17515
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23235
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12945
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2889
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9077
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1329
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18834
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1227
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1391
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1359
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4132
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9994
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6390
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14654
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14529
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6471
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6658
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%118717
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107008
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%107679
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%174372
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24686%99739
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%107138
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%150075
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149645
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106953
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%155111
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%173960
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149416
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%174262
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23766%170544
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47497
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47626
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8284
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8309
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2889
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9077
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23235
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12945
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1359
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17515
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9994
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10775
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1391
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1227
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18834
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14529
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14654
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1329
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6471
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6658
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6390
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38259
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55968
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38235
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14654
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127173
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129135
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130164
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122498
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%196357
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%197127
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130019
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%132238
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129593
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112722
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%196341
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%132342
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129777
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130381
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130692
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121505
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77293
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132197
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121893
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%196450
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121856
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131497
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197007
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112334
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131593
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77339
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129100
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130474
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129718
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%195891
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130515
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132007
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129915
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131542
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121877
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121490
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131177
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47497
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47626
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16582
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16530
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16578
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17515
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23235
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4546
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4268
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12945
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14654
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9994
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18834
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14529
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2832
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6390
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%131542
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132197
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%131497
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%132238
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%132342
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66364%132007
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66144%131593
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%68773
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50373%121877
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129100
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%129777
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50143%68446
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131177
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68241
AtlansVeparLight Saber49973%130381
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121490
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%130692
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112334
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130019
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%121856
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77339
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122498
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49353%130164
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130515
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%121893
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%129915
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%129718
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130474
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%129593
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77293
AtlansVeparBlade48433%112722
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48093%121505
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47626
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47497
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5501
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5353
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16578
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17515
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4268
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6272
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4546
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23235
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12945
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14529
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1253
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2832
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14654
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10775
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18834
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%9994
AtlansVeparImp840%6390
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16582
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16530
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119048
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88284
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88266
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117967
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88481
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%129729
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88521
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77672
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154492
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149075
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77455
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88260
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175216
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%74957
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76788
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154801
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174376
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17515
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6658
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6471
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1020
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47626
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14529
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12945
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1730
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4132
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23235
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14654
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258755%201321
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258735%188823
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258665%188734
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258565%199024
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257675%150075
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257625%187434
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257605%201030
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257455%189842
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask257235%149645
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257015%201207
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256965%154492
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256285%170544
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves256215%119048
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255725%149075
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255525%154801
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield255115%149416
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow255005%199900
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254575%117967
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11540%47497
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6658
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11070%47626
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510800%6471
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6260%17515
TarkanBloody wolRena +36210%23235
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36000%2889
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55770%9077
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12945
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1621
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4132
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14529
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18834
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14654
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1991
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9994
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6390
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3214
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3106
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6519
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88266
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69924
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6527
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6256
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6434
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70142
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69601
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70247
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88284
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6316
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88521
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75980
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77672
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6290
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47497
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74957
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69869
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69805
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14654
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17515
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70243
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154769%175216
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150509%174376
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor149929%129729
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86745%189842
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86335%201207
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86115%117967
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86045%154492
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85815%149075
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85745%188734
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85715%119048
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85215%199900
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85175%201030
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85055%201321
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84995%199024
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84945%154801
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84445%187434
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83995%188823
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4310%47626
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54210%6471
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54020%6658
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3890%47497
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17515
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%12945
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1884
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9077
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23235
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1815
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18834
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%958
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4132
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1991
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6390
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14654
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1311
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14529
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1621
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%9994
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3214
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection447627%189842
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword447347%201321
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star447317%150075
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves446297%188823
TarkanMutantElemental Shield445917%149416
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves445206%199024
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter445156%201207
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow445156%170544
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots444976%201030
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog444646%118717
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants444516%188734
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow444226%199900
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves443776%187434
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask443356%149645
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor442706%155111
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416990%8309
TarkanMutantDevils Key16670%47626
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16150%47497
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415630%8284
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58500%9077
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2889
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7710%17515
TarkanMutantRena +37700%23235
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5650%12945
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4310%1227
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4140%14529
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4100%14654
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4080%18834
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4070%4132
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3800%9994
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1991
TarkanMutantImp2780%6390
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6658
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6471
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156239
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150000
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174376
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%199900
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149075
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201207
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119048
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154801
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117967
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201030
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88260
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88521
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74957
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175216
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88266
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154492
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%129729
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88284
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201321
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199024
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88481
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6658
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47626
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6471
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47497
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17515
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12945
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9077
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23235
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1884
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%934
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1096
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1311
TarkanTantalosImp150%6390
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4132
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14529
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18834
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1621
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14654
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9994
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1815
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%958
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1020
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14529
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1730
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47626
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6471
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6658
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6527
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47497
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1020
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%839
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%958
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2838
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1096
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2257%154801
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2247%170544
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154492
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2217%201207
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201321
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2127%201030
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2107%150075
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2087%199900
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%188734
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2036%149075
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189842
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1926%188823
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%149416
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1856%149645
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14529
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18834
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187434
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9994
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4132
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2838
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199024
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47626
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8284
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47497
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%663
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2889
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23235
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12945
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6471
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1621
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6658
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8309
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17515
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9077
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129777
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130692
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131542
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%196450
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%196341
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3621%132238
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%130164
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150148
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132508
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129718
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131593
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150000
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132197
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132420
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132597
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%132342
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3491%129100
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130019
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130381
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%195891
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3461%150120
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197007
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%129593
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130474
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%197127
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132350
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%130515
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150241
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%132007
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131497
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129915
9Blood SoldTower Shield3181%131177
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%184833
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%196357
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14529
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18834
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2838
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9994
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4132
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3380%16582
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47497
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%663
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47626
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16530
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16578
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9702
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5258
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23235
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17515
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12945
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2735
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2832
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3726
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10775
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14654
9Blood SoldImp40%6390
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2170%149416
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149645
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189842
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%201030
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2000%154492
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1980%201207
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1980%201321
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149075
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%150075
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1900%154801
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1890%170544
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1880%119048
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188734
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%188823
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1710%199900
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14529
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1280%2838
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187434
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9994
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117967
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18834
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199024
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6471
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6658
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4132
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%663
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9077
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47626
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47497
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23235
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17515
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1621
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14654
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2889
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3106
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12945
9Bloody wolImp10%6390
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46857
9Cursed LicWind Helm7453%47964
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7383%47339
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7383%47104
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7303%47141
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47311
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7163%47616
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7063%47135
9Cursed LicScale Armor6973%48004
9Cursed LicWind Pants6923%47250
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6683%46950
9Cursed LicFlail6163%37031
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6143%50218
9Cursed LicElven Shield6102%36355
9Cursed LicFalcon6092%38051
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42506
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5932%42576
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5912%37345
9Cursed LicScale Pants5892%43071
9Cursed LicScale Helm5862%42632
9Cursed LicArquebus5792%50450
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5782%36049
9Cursed LicWind Boots5752%45114
9Cursed LicElven Axe5682%42773
9Cursed LicBone Pants5672%50613
9Cursed LicHalberd5632%55968
9Cursed LicScale Boots5612%37036
9Cursed LicBone Armor5572%37247
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5492%50031
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5462%42564
9Cursed LicSpear5462%37908
9Cursed LicGladius5322%50649
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1791%14529
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18834
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9994
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2838
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4132
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47497
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6997
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47626
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6839
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7240
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%663
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6272
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1639
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23235
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17515
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4268
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14654
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12945
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%915
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10775
9Cursed LicImp40%6390
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150241
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150000
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155105
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179143
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%181814
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132597
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%196450
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150120
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180044
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180867
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132007
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%197127
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156239
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%181193
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%195891
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131542
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%155397
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132508
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%196341
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150148
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154110
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184833
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%132342
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131497
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%132238
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%196357
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132350
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197007
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132420
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%131593
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%181876
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%180622
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132197
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14529
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18834
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9994
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2838
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16530
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4132
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16582
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47497
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47626
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16578
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23235
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5258
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%663
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17515
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10775
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9702
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3726
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2735
9Cursed WizImp70%6390
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14654
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12945
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7261%42506
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%37036
9CyclopsWind Helm7181%47964
9CyclopsBone Pants7141%50613
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48219
9CyclopsRing of Poison6971%39484
9CyclopsSilk Pants6951%48010
9CyclopsScale Pants6911%43071
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6901%48062
9CyclopsScale Helm6891%42632
9CyclopsSilk Armor6831%50218
9CyclopsScale Armor6821%48004
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6821%47947
9CyclopsBronze Armor6821%47857
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47616
9CyclopsRing of Ice6801%50031
9CyclopsHalberd6781%55968
9CyclopsBone Armor6691%37247
9CyclopsPlate Shield6691%42576
9CyclopsArquebus6681%50450
9CyclopsElven Shield6671%36355
9CyclopsBattle Bow6611%42564
9CyclopsGladius6601%50649
9CyclopsFalcon6591%38051
9CyclopsElven Axe6541%42773
9CyclopsSpear6531%37908
9CyclopsWind Boots6521%45114
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6511%36049
9CyclopsScale Gloves6471%37345
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48263
9CyclopsFlail6271%37031
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14529
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18834
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2838
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9994
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4132
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6839
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6997
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7240
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47497
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47626
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%663
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4268
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6272
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10775
9CyclopsRena +3240%23235
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1325
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%881
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17515
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12945
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%915
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14654
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6390
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5060%130164
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%129593
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4840%195891
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4800%132238
9Dark KnighLight Saber4760%130381
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129100
9Dark KnighTower Shield4740%131177
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4740%130474
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121856
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%150148
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121490
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%150000
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%121505
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131497
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4630%197007
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129718
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%132342
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%150241
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121877
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%196450
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4460%150120
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%184833
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132197
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129777
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130692
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121893
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%196341
9Dark KnighLight Spear4360%129915
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4340%130515
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%197127
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%122498
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%196357
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%131542
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%132007
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%130019
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4110%131593
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14529
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18834
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%9994
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2838
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47497
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4132
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16530
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47626
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16582
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%663
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16578
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4546
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23235
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9702
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10775
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17515
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2832
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12945
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3726
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14654
9Dark KnighImp50%6390
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%180867
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132007
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184833
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179143
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150148
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%195891
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%196357
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154110
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%172782
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%180622
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132597
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%155397
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155105
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132350
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156239
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180044
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%181193
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181876
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181814
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150120
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131497
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132508
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%196341
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%197127
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150241
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%172395
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%172388
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%172317
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150000
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%196450
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131542
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132420
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197007
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14529
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18834
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9994
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2838
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4132
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47497
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16582
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16530
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47626
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16578
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%663
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9702
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23235
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17515
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5258
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10775
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14654
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3726
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12945
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2735
9Dark SkullImp20%6390
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%150120
9Death CowBattle Scepter3510%180867
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%195891
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179143
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%196450
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132508
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%197127
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%196357
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%172388
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%174372
9Death CowDragon Pants3270%172782
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%172395
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%173960
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154110
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%174262
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181876
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150241
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%172317
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181814
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184833
9Death CowPendant of Ability3130%132420
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132597
9Death CowPlate Armor3110%150148
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%155397
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132350
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%196341
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180044
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%181193
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%156239
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150000
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%197007
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155105
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%180622
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14529
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18834
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9994
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2838
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4132
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16530
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47497
9Death CowDevils Key250%47626
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16582
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%663
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16578
9Death CowRena +3130%23235
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9702
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3726
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5258
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17515
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10775
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14654
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2735
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8284
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12945
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8309
9Death CowImp20%6390
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107008
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%181193
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107679
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180867
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%172388
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%155111
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181814
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180044
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2838
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106953
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%107138
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%172395
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14529
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%172317
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8284
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%180622
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%174262
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181876
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179143
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%173960
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%174372
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18834
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99739
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155105
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106953
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180044
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181814
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%107138
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154110
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%155397
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180867
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181876
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%180622
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%174372
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107679
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%155111
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%174262
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%172395
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%181193
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179143
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%172388
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107008
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%156239
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%172782
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%172317
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%173960
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14529
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18834
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2838
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9994
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4132
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47497
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8309
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%663
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47626
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8284
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10775
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9077
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23235
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17515
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1359
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12945
9Death KnigImp110%6390
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9702
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1391
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1329
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14654
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%150075
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4590%188734
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4500%188823
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4430%149645
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4350%118717
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4280%170544
9Death TreeElemental Shield4260%149416
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4200%199900
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4170%155111
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4150%201207
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4130%189842
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4010%201030
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201321
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14529
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18834
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%187434
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199024
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2838
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%9994
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4132
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47497
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9077
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8284
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8309
9Death TreeRena +380%23235
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47626
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1227
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2889
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%663
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12945
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17515
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14654
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1991
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6658
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180044
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%174262
9DevilBronze Shield70%180622
9DevilDragon Pants60%172782
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132597
9DevilGuardian Armor50%173960
9DevilGuardian Boots50%155397
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132420
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180867
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107008
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155105
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%172388
9DevilSilver Bow40%172395
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181876
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179143
9DevilDragon Helm40%174372
9DevilDragon Shield30%106953
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156239
9DevilGiant Sword20%154110
9DevilGuardian Pants20%181193
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132350
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%107138
9DevilLegendary Armor20%172317
9DevilDragon Armor20%107679
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132508
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8309
9DevilJewel of Creation10%663
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10775
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14529
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88266
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119048
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69869
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77455
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%129729
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88284
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174376
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175216
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149075
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74957
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88521
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77672
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76788
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69601
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75980
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18834
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14529
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47497
9DrakanDevils Key20%47626
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88260
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9994
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1815
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6471
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1311
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4132
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%663
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117967
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%929
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2838
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88481
9DrakanRena +310%23235
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6658
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1730
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70243
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154492
9GhostScale Pants30%43071
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64427
9GhostFlail20%37031
9GhostScale Armor20%48004
9GhostSpear20%37908
9GhostWind Boots10%45114
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2838
9GhostGiant Trident10%47141
9GhostFalcon10%38051
9GhostRing of Fire10%47135
9GhostElven Axe10%42773
9GhostScale Boots10%37036
9GhostWind Pants10%47250
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64263
9GhostPlate Shield10%42576
9GhostScale Gloves10%37345
9GhostScale Helm10%42632
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47339
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64507
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47616
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46950
9Great BahaDragon Shield7130%106953
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7010%174262
9Great BahaElemental Shield6860%149416
9Great BahaDragon Armor6710%107679
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6710%173960
9Great BahaDragon Pants6670%172782
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6580%149645
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6560%107008
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6480%150075
9Great BahaLightning Sword6430%99739
9Great BahaSilver Bow6420%172395
9Great BahaHelical Sword6370%172388
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6360%155111
9Great BahaDragon Helm6320%174372
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6290%107138
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6230%118717
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6150%172317
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1170%14529
9Great BahaJewel of Bless960%18834
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%9994
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2838
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4132
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47626
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8309
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8284
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47497
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%663
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2889
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9077
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12945
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17515
9Great BahaRena +390%23235
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1391
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1329
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14654
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1359
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1227
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10775
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6390
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64507
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47964
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121505
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47616
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47104
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68773
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121893
9Hell HoundBlade130%112722
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122498
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64392
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46857
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121877
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77293
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48004
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47250
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64073
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47339
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47135
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46950
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68241
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68446
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121856
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64263
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64427
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45114
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63908
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112334
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14529
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47311
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77339
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121490
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47141
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18834
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2838
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9994
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%663
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47497
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5501
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5353
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1253
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4451%47104
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4351%130515
9Hell SpideBlade4301%112722
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4271%64507
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4261%63908
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%77339
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47339
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4151%121856
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%121505
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4141%130692
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4121%130474
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%121490
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%64073
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%112334
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%131177
9Hell SpideWind Pants4031%47250
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4031%122498
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64392
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4021%46857
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3991%68773
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68446
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%68241
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3941%64263
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3941%64427
9Hell SpideLight Saber3891%130381
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3841%121877
9Hell SpideBerdysh3781%121893
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%77293
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3771%46950
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47311
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47141
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47135
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14529
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18834
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9994
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2838
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4132
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%663
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5501
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5353
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16578
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47497
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4268
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47626
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23235
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6272
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4546
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2832
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17515
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10775
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1253
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14654
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12945
9Hell SpideImp30%6390
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%129729
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174376
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175216
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199900
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201030
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188823
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154492
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154801
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189842
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119048
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%188734
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201321
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201207
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149075
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14529
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9994
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18834
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117967
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187434
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2838
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%663
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47497
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1991
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199024
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12945
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47626
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4132
9Iron WheelRena +310%23235
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6658
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1815
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17515
9LichPad Helm160%21990
9LichLeather Gloves150%30727
9LichVine Pants120%30544
9LichPad Gloves120%32887
9LichKris110%25898
9LichHorn Shield110%29201
9LichKite Shield110%30243
9LichLeather Pants100%30684
9LichSmall Shield100%32882
9LichSword of Assassin100%30110
9LichVine Boots90%21977
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30380
9LichBuckler90%25807
9LichBone Gloves80%30205
9LichLeather Armor80%29304
9LichPendant of Fire80%30430
9LichPad Boots80%30768
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29952
9LichMorning Star70%30218
9LichBronze Boots70%30088
9LichSilk Gloves70%30142
9LichDouble Axe70%30162
9LichShort Sword60%32624
9LichVine Helm60%26124
9LichMace60%21720
9LichCrossbow60%30865
9LichVine Gloves50%30745
9LichPad Pants50%30641
9LichVine Armor50%29831
9LichRapier50%29154
9LichBronze Gloves50%30337
9LichBow50%30511
9LichHand Axe50%30934
9LichLeather Helm40%26139
9LichSkull Staff30%25807
9LichLeather Boots30%22081
9LichPad Armor20%30183
9LichDevils Key20%47626
9LichBox of Luck +110%2838
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14529
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6839
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6997
9LichBlood Bone +110%7240
9LichDevils Eye10%47497
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%199900
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%150075
9MutantElemental Shield3070%149416
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118717
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188734
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201207
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188823
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189842
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201030
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%155111
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%149645
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201321
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%170544
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14529
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199024
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18834
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9994
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2838
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187434
9MutantJewel of Life170%4132
9MutantJewel of Creation110%663
9MutantDevils Eye90%47497
9MutantDevils Key70%47626
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1991
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2889
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8284
9MutantRena +350%23235
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8309
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9077
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17515
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6471
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1227
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14654
9MutantImp20%6390
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12945
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155105
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%155397
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%181193
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150241
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%172317
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184833
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%172388
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179143
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150000
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181876
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132508
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%180622
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156239
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%173960
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181814
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180044
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%172395
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154110
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%172782
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150120
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132350
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%174262
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150148
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%174372
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132597
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%180867
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132420
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14529
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18834
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9994
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2838
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%663
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47497
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4132
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10775
9Necron3Devils Key230%47626
9Necron3Rena +3210%23235
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16530
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16582
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16578
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9702
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5258
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8284
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2735
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17515
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8309
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14654
9Necron3Imp20%6390
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12945
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%107138
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129777
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197007
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181814
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3220%181876
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%155397
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%130019
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%150241
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3130%132197
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155105
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%132342
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%132238
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150120
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129593
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%132420
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%196357
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150000
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132597
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%131593
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129915
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132508
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131542
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129100
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2870%184833
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150148
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%196341
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130164
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%132350
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%197127
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2830%154110
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156239
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%131497
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132007
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%195891
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129718
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%196450
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14529
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18834
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2838
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9994
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4132
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16582
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%663
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47626
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16530
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47497
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5258
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16578
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10775
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9702
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23235
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14654
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17515
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2735
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3726
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12945
9Orc ArcherImp10%6390
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42632
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4290%64427
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4270%46857
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63908
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43071
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47311
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4170%47141
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47616
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4140%47964
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4130%37247
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64392
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%48004
9Orc WarrioFalcon4110%38051
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%64073
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4080%47104
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46950
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45114
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%37036
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47135
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3980%64507
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3950%37345
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47250
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3930%42506
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42564
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3910%47339
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3890%42576
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37908
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3790%42773
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%37031
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3490%64263
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14529
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18834
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2838
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%9994
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5353
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4132
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5501
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47497
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16578
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47626
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%663
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1639
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4268
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23235
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6272
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10775
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6390
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12945
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14654
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17515
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%130474
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%130381
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121877
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%131497
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%132238
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%131542
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%196357
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1440%129593
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130515
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%197007
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131593
9Poison BulPlate Boots1410%130164
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%195891
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129777
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%130019
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%122498
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%77339
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%132007
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132197
9Poison BulBlade1320%112722
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%196450
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1300%196341
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130692
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121893
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121490
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%197127
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%132342
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121505
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121856
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112334
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131177
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129915
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129718
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%129100
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%77293
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14529
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18834
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2838
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9994
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47497
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4132
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16582
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16530
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47626
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16578
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4546
9Poison BulRena +370%23235
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%663
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4268
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17515
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14654
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12945
9Poison BulImp10%6390
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129100
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132197
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129915
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%132238
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130474
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%195891
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130164
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%131177
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%196450
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184833
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150148
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%130692
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%197127
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%196341
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129593
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130381
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131593
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130515
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132420
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150241
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132508
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%196357
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150000
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132007
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131542
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129718
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129777
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197007
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132597
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130019
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131497
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%132342
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%132350
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150120
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14529
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18834
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9994
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2838
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%663
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16530
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47497
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16578
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47626
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4132
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9702
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5258
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2832
9Poison ShaRena +350%23235
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17515
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2735
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10775
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16582
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12945
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6390
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14654
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129777
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130692
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132007
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131177
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%121490
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%131593
9ShadowLegendary Boots1500%196450
9ShadowBlade1500%112722
9ShadowPlate Boots1490%130164
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%196357
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121505
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%197007
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%122498
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%130515
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131542
9ShadowPendant of Wind1410%129100
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121893
9ShadowLight Saber1390%130381
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%132197
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%132238
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1350%130019
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%129593
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%196341
9ShadowLight Spear1340%129915
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121877
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%131497
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%197127
9ShadowSpirit Boots1290%130474
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184833
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%112334
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%195891
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%132342
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129718
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121856
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14529
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18834
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2838
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9994
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47497
9ShadowDevils Key130%47626
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16582
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16578
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4132
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16530
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4546
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9702
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%663
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17515
9ShadowRena +330%23235
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12945
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2832
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6390
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3726
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14654
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%174372
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%107138
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107008
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%118717
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99739
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149645
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149416
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106953
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%173960
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107679
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170544
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%174262
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%150075
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%155111
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14529
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9994
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18834
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2838
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4132
9Silver ValRena +3130%23235
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47626
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8284
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8309
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47497
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%663
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1329
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14654
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2889
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6471
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1227
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6658
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9077
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10775
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12945
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1359
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1391
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6390
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17515
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46950
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38051
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47616
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47964
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64427
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46857
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47339
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42632
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48004
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42773
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47311
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42564
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47141
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64263
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68446
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64392
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68241
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42506
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47135
9Skeleton ASpear160%37908
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43071
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63908
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64073
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47250
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47104
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64507
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45114
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42576
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68773
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18834
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9994
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14529
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5501
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4132
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2838
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1639
9Skeleton ARena +310%23235
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47497
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70247
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6519
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6256
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88521
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%70142
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74957
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6377
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6489
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%88260
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70243
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76788
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88481
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77672
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6225
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88266
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75980
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69869
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6527
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69924
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88284
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69601
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69805
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77455
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6316
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6290
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6434
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14654
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4132
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47626
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12945
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6390
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18834
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17515
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3106
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47497
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291246%199024
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289726%154492
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289556%189842
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289006%187434
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288956%149075
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288776%149645
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288716%201321
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288556%188734
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288446%199900
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287386%154801
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286836%149416
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286716%150075
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286536%201207
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286386%188823
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285996%170544
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285426%201030
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11650%47626
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47497
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58180%6658
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6471
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23235
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9077
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2889
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5090%17515
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12945
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8309
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8284
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1991
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1621
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18834
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4132
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9994
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14654
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14529
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6390
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132420
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9702
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175216
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88521
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88266
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75980
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149075
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69601
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88260
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%74957
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77455
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%129729
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69869
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88481
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117967
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77672
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119048
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%70243
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76788
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88284
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%174376
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47497
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6658
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47626
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6471
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1815
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9077
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14529
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17515
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1096
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23235
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6489
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19645
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6377
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19934
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6316
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6225
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47626
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6290
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6519
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339176%174376
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword338876%201321
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338256%201207
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337726%170544
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336716%201030
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336696%149075
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336696%119048
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336366%175216
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336156%187434
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336066%188823
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection335966%189842
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335526%199024
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335026%154801
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334656%117967
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334586%188734
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332386%154492
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331796%199900
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15790%47626
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47497
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6658
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511840%6471
IcarusMega CrustRena +37270%23235
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1884
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9077
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5450%17515
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3730%9994
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3710%1991
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3660%12945
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1815
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14529
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3500%1621
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4132
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18834
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14654
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%958
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6390
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3106
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3214
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132420
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9702
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2889
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6434
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17246
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6519
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69805
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70243
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75980
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69869
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69924
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6316
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6290
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69601
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6489
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70142
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70247
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6377
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6225
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6256
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6527
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47626
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3214
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14654
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14529
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6658
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2838
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47497
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6471
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47626
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3106
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201030
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%117967
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%129729
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154801
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174376
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%88266
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78525%199900
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78515%88521
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201207
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119048
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88260
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149075
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77895%201321
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88284
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77615%88481
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154492
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175216
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77265%199024
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47497
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47626
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6471
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6658
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1884
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23235
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9077
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17515
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%958
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14529
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18834
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1621
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1991
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12945
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1815
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1311
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%9994
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1096
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14654
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1020
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4132
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6390
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132420
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3214
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3106
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2889
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43071
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64507
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64073
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64392
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38051
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47339
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63908
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64427
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68773
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47250
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42773
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47135
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42632
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77293
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64263
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47141
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47250
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64392
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47104
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77293
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63908
11Dark SkullBlade670%112722
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68241
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47339
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64427
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130474
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131177
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121877
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64507
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130381
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112334
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64263
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130515
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121893
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121505
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121490
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121856
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47311
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64073
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77339
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46857
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130692
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47135
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68446
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122498
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68773
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46950
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5353
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2838
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16578
11Dark SkullRena +310%23235
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5501
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121490
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130164
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121893
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129718
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68241
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129777
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130515
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132197
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%132342
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122498
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129915
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131177
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77293
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68446
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129593
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129100
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130692
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131593
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121856
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121877
11Giant OgreBlade240%112722
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77339
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112334
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%132238
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121505
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130381
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68773
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130019
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130474
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5353
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2838
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47497
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130474
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131542
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130515
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129593
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132508
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132197
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%132238
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%196357
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132420
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130019
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132350
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130381
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132597
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197007
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%196450
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150000
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%132342
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%195891
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129777
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150148
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150241
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129718
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131497
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%197127
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%196341
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130164
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130692
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131177
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131593
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184833
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132007
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129100
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129915
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150120
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18834
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3726
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77339
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47616
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47311
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63908
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68241
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42564
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64507
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68446
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64392
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112334
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46857
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68773
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64427
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47339
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42632
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112722
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64263
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47141
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46950
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48004
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47104
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47964
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47135
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42506
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47250
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121893
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77293
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45114
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%64073
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42773
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2838
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47497
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5353
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47626
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23235
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1639
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5501
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4268
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16578
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1253
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6272
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17515
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14529
11Orc ArcherImp10%6390
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12945
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18834
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47339
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47964
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42564
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42773
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42576
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48004
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47616
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63908
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64507
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46857
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42506
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37247
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47311
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37036
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47141
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64263
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47250
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37031
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46950
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42632
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45114
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%64073
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38051
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64427
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47135
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37908
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37345
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43071
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47104
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64392
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47626
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16578
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2838
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23235
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47497
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17515
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5501
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14654
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12945
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5353
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4268
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6272
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6390
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1639
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184833
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129718
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130692
11Red SkeletBlade341%112722
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130515
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121490
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%196450
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132007
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130164
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131542
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121505
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121877
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129777
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129100
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131177
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%195891
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132197
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130381
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130019
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%197127
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122498
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%196341
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%132238
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131497
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121893
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129593
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112334
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%132342
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121856
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131593
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129915
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130474
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%196357
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197007
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16578
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2838
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%132342
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150148
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150241
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%195891
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132007
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129100
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130164
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197007
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129593
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131497
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129915
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%196357
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131542
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130019
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150000
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129777
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%196341
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%196450
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%132238
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131593
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129718
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150120
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121877
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184833
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%197127
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132197
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%155397
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121490
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181814
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130474
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130515
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181876
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156239
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121856
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132350
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121505
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122498
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132508
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132597
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132420
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154110
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130381
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131177
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130692
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155105
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10775
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18834
12Chief SkelRena +310%23235
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47497
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2838
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16578
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130019
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181814
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132597
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150241
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150000
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%197127
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%196450
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%172317
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131542
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154110
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%172782
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184833
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132420
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156239
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181876
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131497
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%172388
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179143
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150120
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132508
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132350
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%155397
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132007
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%181193
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%195891
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%196357
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155105
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180867
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150148
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%172395
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180044
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%196341
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197007
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%180622
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16530
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2838
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47497
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47626
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10775
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%173960
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%174372
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106953
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132508
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%181193
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132350
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181876
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132420
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%172395
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%174262
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179143
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99739
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%107138
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180867
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%155397
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154110
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155105
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180044
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132597
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107679
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181814
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156239
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107008
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%172388
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%180622
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%172317
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%172782
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8284
12Giant OgreRena +310%23235
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12945
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16582
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2838
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17515
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%155111
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149416
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170544
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149645
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118717
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107008
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%150075
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%107138
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106953
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107679
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99739
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150148
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129593
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%196450
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132597
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131593
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%132342
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150241
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%196357
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129915
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150120
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%197127
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181814
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181876
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%196341
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130019
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155105
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184833
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129100
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129718
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130164
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132350
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197007
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154110
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131542
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132420
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156239
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132508
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131497
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132197
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150000
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%155397
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129777
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132007
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%132238
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%195891
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2838
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47497
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16530
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10775
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47626
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16578
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12945
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17515
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23235
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16582
12Orc ArcherImp40%6390
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18834
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3726
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9702
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9994
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5258
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184833
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121856
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131542
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131593
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%195891
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150148
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130515
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130381
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132197
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%196357
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129593
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121505
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121877
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121490
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%196341
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132007
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129718
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150120
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130692
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%196450
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122498
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131177
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130019
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%132238
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197007
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129777
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131497
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%197127
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129100
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150000
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%132342
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130164
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129915
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150241
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130474
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2838
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47497
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47626
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16582
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23235
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9702
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16530
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16578
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9994
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4546
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17515
12Orc WarrioImp20%6390
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3726
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10775
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18834
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14654
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14529
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12945
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%181193
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%174372
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%174262
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%172388
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%173960
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179143
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%180622
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181876
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118717
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99739
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107679
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%172782
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%172317
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%172395
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181814
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107008
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106953
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180044
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%155111
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%107138
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180867
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2838
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16578
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47626
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9077
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%181193
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181876
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180867
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155105
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132420
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%172395
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%155397
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%172388
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179143
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132508
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181814
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%180622
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%107138
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154110
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132597
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180044
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107008
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106953
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156239
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%174372
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%172317
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107679
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%172782
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132350
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%174262
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%196341
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132007
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150000
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150120
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%196450
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150148
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%173960
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131497
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131542
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150241
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184833
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197007
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%196357
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%197127
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%195891
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14529
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107008
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%172317
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149645
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%107138
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149416
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118717
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107679
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%172782
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106953
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%155111
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%172395
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%173960
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%174372
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%174262
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%150075
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%172388
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99739
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47497
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17515
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8309
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18834
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1391
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8284
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2838
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1329
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47626
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%150075
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%107138
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149416
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170544
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107679
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%155111
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99739
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189842
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149645
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188823
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188734
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107008
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106953
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187434
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118717
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47626
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6658
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9994
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2838
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174376
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199900
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199024
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175216
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117967
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188823
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187434
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119048
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188734
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201207
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149075
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201030
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201321
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154492
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189842
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154801
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170544
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2838
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17515
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107679
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180044
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132420
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%107138
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155105
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%172388
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%172782
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%180622
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156239
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132508
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132597
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154110
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%172317
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%174262
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181876
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106953
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107008
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132350
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%174372
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%173960
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%155397
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179143
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99739
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%181193
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180867
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%172395
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181814
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2838
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17515
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47497
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8309
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9994
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47626
13Orc ArcherImp80%6390
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9077
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9702
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12945
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23235
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10775
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8284
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1391
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18834
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1329
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1359
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14529
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14654
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180044
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154110
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132508
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132350
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%181193
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184833
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%196450
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%172388
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132597
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150241
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180867
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131542
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181876
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%172782
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%172395
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156239
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155105
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131497
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132420
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150120
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%197127
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181814
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%172317
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%196357
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197007
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%155397
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150148
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%195891
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150000
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179143
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%180622
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132007
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%196341
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2838
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47497
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17515
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16530
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16582
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10775
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47626
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12945
13Orc WarrioImp70%6390
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16578
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9702
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2735
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23235
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18834
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14529
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5258
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9994
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154801
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199024
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118717
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201030
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149416
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201207
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170544
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189842
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201321
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199900
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154492
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188734
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%150075
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149645
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187434
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188823
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6658
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2838
13Red SkeletRena +310%23235
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18834
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106953
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149645
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118717
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%150075
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170544
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107679
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%155111
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180867
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107008
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181814
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149416
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180044
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%107138
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179143
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%181193
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%172395
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%174372
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%174262
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188734
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189842
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154801
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188823
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170544
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154492
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%150075
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201030
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149075
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199024
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201321
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149416
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187434
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201207
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149645
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199900
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2838
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47497
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2889
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4132
14Dark SkullRena +310%23235
14Dark SkullImp10%6390
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17515
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6658
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12945
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199024
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175216
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201207
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188734
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188823
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187434
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154492
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189842
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174376
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149075
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170544
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201030
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201321
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154801
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119048
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199900
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117967
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3214
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9994
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14529
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12945
14Giant OgreImp10%6390
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%958
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47497
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6658
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88284
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149075
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77455
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119048
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154492
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174376
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74957
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77672
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117967
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88266
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88521
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88481
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154801
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88260
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%129729
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175216
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76788
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9077
14Magic SkelRena +310%23235
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1096
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2838
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107008
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106953
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%150075
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%155111
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170544
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%107138
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149645
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99739
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118717
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107679
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149416
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2838
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17515
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47497
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12945
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47626
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8309
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2889
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1329
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23235
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9077
14Orc ArcherImp70%6390
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14529
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8284
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1227
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6471
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1359
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1391
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18834
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9994
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14654
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6658
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%172317
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181814
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179143
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180044
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106953
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181876
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107008
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%180622
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%107138
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%172395
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%172782
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%174372
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99739
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107679
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180867
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%155111
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%172388
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%181193
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%174262
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%173960
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118717
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2838
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8309
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9077
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47497
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1391
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9702
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12945
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23235
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1329
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8284
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18834
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47626
14Orc WarrioImp30%6390
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1359
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1227
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10775
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17515
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9994
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14529
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14654
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201321
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117967
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199024
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199900
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175216
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149075
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88260
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88481
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201207
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%129729
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88521
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88284
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201030
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119048
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154492
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154801
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88266
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174376
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2838
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1096
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6471
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189842
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188734
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%107138
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170544
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201030
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201207
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106953
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107008
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149645
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%150075
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154492
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149416
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107679
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149075
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188823
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187434
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%129729
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175216
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%174376
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154492
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1690%188734
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%187434
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1600%149075
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%119048
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%189842
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201030
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117967
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154801
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1480%199024
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%199900
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201321
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201207
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188823
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47497
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3106
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2838
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12945
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6471
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6658
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47626
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17515
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
15Dark SkullRena +310%23235
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%129729
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%117967
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175216
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88481
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88521
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88260
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149075
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77455
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76788
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88266
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88284
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154492
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%154801
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%174376
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119048
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75980
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77672
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74957
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3106
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1730
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47626
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17515
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6658
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor461%6489
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6527
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69924
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6519
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6434
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69805
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88260
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70243
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88481
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88266
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74957
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88284
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75980
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%129729
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69601
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70247
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70142
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77672
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%88521
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants130%76788
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69869
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77455
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13361%150075
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13331%201207
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13111%201030
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13081%154801
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12961%149645
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12961%170544
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12921%188734
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12811%201321
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12731%199900
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12611%187434
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12561%189842
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12551%188823
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12501%149075
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12491%199024
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12461%149416
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12301%154492
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2838
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17515
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47497
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47626
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2889
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23235
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12945
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8284
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6471
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6658
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8309
15Orc ArcherImp20%6390
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18834
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9077
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9994
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14654
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1991
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4132
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14529
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8601%106953
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8401%170544
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8251%118717
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8201%107008
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8091%99739
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8071%149645
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8071%187434
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8071%107679
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7901%107138
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7871%155111
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7791%149416
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7771%189842
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7761%150075
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7661%188823
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7631%188734
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2838
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47626
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2889
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17515
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8284
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47497
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12945
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23235
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18834
15Orc WarrioImp30%6390
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6658
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9994
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6471
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9077
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1329
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8309
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1227
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14529
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14654
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88521
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117967
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%77672
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69601
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174376
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88266
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74957
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88284
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%77455
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm481%88481
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%75980
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%70243
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%69869
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88260
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70247
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119048
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%129729
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175216
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70142
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%76788
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47497
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12945
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6471
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1096
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88266
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174376
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77455
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119048
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88481
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69869
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76788
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88521
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88260
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175216
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77672
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69601
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%129729
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149075
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117967
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70243
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74957
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88284
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75980
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14654
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47626
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17515
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47497
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6471
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2838
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1096
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6489
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6434
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69924
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69805
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6527
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6519
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88521
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75980
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88284
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88266
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77672
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76788
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70243
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70247
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%129729
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77455
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69601
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88260
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70142
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74957
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88481
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69869
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17515
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1730
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2838
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18834
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47626
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14529
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9994
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6377
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6434
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6290
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69805
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19934
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6225
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6256
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6316
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6519
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17246
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6527
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6489
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69924
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9077
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3214
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88260
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201207
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189842
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201030
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187434
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149075
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88481
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188823
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199900
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154801
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117967
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199024
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201321
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%129729
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188734
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119048
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154492
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174376
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175216
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2838
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12945
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17515
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6471
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23235
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6658
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1884
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14529
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47497
16Orc ArcherImp50%6390
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47626
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9077
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%958
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1991
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4132
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14654
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1311
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18834
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1096
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1815
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132420
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189842
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187434
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149645
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119048
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199024
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149075
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199900
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149416
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154801
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201207
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117967
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201030
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188823
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188734
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201321
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%150075
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170544
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154492
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2838
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17515
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6471
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47626
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6658
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47497
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9077
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23235
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2889
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1991
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14529
16Orc WarrioImp20%6390
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12945
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14654
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18834
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69924
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6489
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70142
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77672
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70243
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69869
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6377
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75980
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6519
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6256
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74957
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6225
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6290
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6434
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6316
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69805
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76788
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6527
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70247
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69601
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77455
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47626
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17515
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47497
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6519
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6527
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6489
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69924
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%129729
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6434
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69805
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77672
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70243
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69869
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75980
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88284
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77455
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69601
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88521
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76788
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88481
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74957
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70247
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70142
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88260
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88266
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47626
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88284
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76788
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6434
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6290
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77455
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69924
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70247
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77672
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69805
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6377
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6256
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88521
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6519
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6489
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69869
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75980
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6316
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74957
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70142
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6225
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88266
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70243
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69601
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6527
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17246
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19934
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6377
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6256
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6316
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6225
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17515
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69601
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75980
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117967
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174376
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88521
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76788
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88481
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119048
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77455
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77672
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88284
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88260
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%129729
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69869
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74957
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70243
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70142
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88266
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175216
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70247
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2838
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6658
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17515
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1730
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9077
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23235
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1815
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6471
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47497
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12945
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47626
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18834
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4132
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14654
17Orc ArcherImp10%6390
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14529
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117967
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75980
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149075
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175216
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76788
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77672
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174376
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77455
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88284
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88521
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88260
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74957
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119048
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154801
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154492
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88266
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88481
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%129729
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2838
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12945
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17515
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47497
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6658
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47626
17Orc WarrioImp30%6390
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132420
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%934
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6471
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14654
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23235
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1730
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4132
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1096
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9077
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18834
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6256
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19934
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69805
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6527
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6377
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17246
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70142
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6225
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69924
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6519
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6290
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6434
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6489
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6316
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70247
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17515
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2838
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30162
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30142
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30380
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30205
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39067
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29201
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30218
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26139
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29831
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25807
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30641
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29304
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21720
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26124
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29952
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30110
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30088
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25807
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30243
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30684
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38143
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30430
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38686
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30337
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38372
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38235
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30544
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38259
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29154
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38873
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38488
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30183
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38727
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25898
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39484
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30511
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6839
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7240
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6997
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47497
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2838
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6272
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47626
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1783
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14654
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23235
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%910
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14529
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12945
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29831
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30430
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30110
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55968
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38235
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38727
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30243
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30205
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29304
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50613
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50218
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30142
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38372
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38873
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30218
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47947
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30088
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48062
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38686
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38143
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30380
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30162
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47857
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39484
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30183
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50450
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36049
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50649
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50031
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48263
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30337
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39067
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48010
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29952
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36355
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48219
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38259
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7240
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2838
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47626
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6997
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47497
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%881
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38488
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30337
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48219
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38259
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47947
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48010
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37908
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30430
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38686
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38727
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55968
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48263
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50613
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39067
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48062
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37247
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50649
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50450
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37036
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30142
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50031
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37031
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37345
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47857
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36355
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30162
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38051
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38235
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38143
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36049
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39484
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38873
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30218
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50218
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38372
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30205
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30380
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47626
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7240
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6839
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47497
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2838
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6997
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%910
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6272
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47616
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64263
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42773
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37031
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42576
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64392
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47250
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42506
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47964
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48004
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45114
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37247
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38051
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47339
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64073
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42564
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46857
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43071
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47104
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37036
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64427
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47141
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42632
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46950
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47311
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47135
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37908
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64507
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63908
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37345
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2838
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16578
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47626
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47497
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5501
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5353
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4268
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12945
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17515
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6272
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1639
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23235
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18834
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14654
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10775
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14529
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%132238
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156239
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150241
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132597
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150000
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%196450
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132197
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129777
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%195891
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132007
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47616
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48062
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50218
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37345
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47857
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48004
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50613
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45114
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47964
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48010
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37031
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55968
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36049
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50031
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50450
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37247
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42564
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37036
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47947
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42576
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42506
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48263
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39484
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50649
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43071
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37908
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42632
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42773
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36355
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38051
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48219
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47626
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2838
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6997
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6839
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47497
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7240
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4268
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1325
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10775
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17515
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12945
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18834
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%881
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23235
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14529
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%915
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6272
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14654
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30110
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47947
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30088
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48010
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38873
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30162
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29154
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39484
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30243
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29831
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29952
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48062
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48263
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38235
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38686
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30205
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30142
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29201
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38372
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39067
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30684
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38488
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55968
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30430
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30511
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38143
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30544
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30218
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30380
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48219
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29304
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30641
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47857
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38727
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38259
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30337
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30183
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6839
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6997
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47497
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47626
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23235
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6272
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7240
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1783
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14529
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122498
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64507
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121856
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47250
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121505
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47311
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77339
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63908
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130515
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77293
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64073
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112722
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64392
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131177
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68773
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64427
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47104
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47141
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46950
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47339
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68241
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130381
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130474
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68446
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130692
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64263
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112334
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47135
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121877
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121893
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121490
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46857
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5501
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47497
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14529
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5353
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47626
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4546
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6272
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2838
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10775
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16578
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23235
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18834
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4268
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17515
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1253
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12945
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2832
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14654
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45114
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48004
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64073
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36049
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42773
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37036
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43071
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47616
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42564
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46950
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47104
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64263
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37345
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37031
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36355
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63908
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47135
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64507
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37247
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42506
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64427
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64392
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47339
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42632
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38051
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47311
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37908
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47250
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42576
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47964
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47141
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46857
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47497
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47626
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5353
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5501
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6997
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7240
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23235
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16578
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4268
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6839
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1639
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2838
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10775
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14529
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18834
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6272
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47311
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42632
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47135
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77293
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112722
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64507
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64263
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64427
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68773
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47250
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121893
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46857
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42564
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68446
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68241
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112334
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47141
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48004
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47104
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47616
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42773
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64392
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64073
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42506
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45114
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77339
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63908
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46950
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47339
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47964
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47626
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16578
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1253
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23235
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10775
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5501
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64263
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131177
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47135
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68241
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64073
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68773
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112722
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63908
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130515
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47141
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121877
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121490
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64507
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%130381
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121893
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47104
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121505
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46950
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122498
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130692
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64392
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47339
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68446
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%130474
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47311
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47250
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77293
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77339
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112334
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46857
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64427
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121856
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4268
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4546
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6272
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%196341
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150148
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150241
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150000
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129593
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121856
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130019
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%196357
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%132342
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131177
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%195891
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130164
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122498
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129718
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%129100
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129777
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130474
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184833
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%196450
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130692
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131593
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150120
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129915
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131497
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121877
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132007
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130515
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%132238
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121893
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130381
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131542
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%197127
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121490
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121505
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197007
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132197
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16530
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47626
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47497
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16578
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2838
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16582
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4546
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9702
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2832
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10775
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17515
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14529
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23235
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18834
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12945
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14654
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%172388
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%174372
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99739
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%155111
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%181193
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179143
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68446
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%131593
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129593
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121893
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121856
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%121490
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%130474
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%130019
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%112334
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%129100
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%77293
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112722
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%131177
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%132342
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121505
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130692
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%130164
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121877
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77339
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%130381
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%132238
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130515
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68773
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129777
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129718
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%132197
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122498
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129915
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68241
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5353
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47497
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5501
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47626
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2838
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16578
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6272
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4268
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4546
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23235
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2832
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10775
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14529
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12945
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17515
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1253
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18834
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14654
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6390
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42632
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47141
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64392
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64263
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47104
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38051
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47250
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64073
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48004
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68773
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47964
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47616
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43071
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47311
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68446
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63908
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46857
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64507
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37908
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47135
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42576
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42773
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42506
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64427
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68241
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46950
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42564
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45114
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2838
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1639
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5501
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47497
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4268
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47626
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10775
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6272
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18834
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23235
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129718
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130019
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184833
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155105
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150120
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150000
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130164
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%195891
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%196357
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%196450
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132350
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156239
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%132238
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%197127
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132597
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150241
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154110
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197007
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131542
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132420
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%196341
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131497
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129100
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129777
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132508
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181876
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129593
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150148
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%155397
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181814
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129915
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131593
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132007
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132197
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%132342
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47626
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16530
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47497
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16582
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16578
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10775
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9702
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23235
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2838
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5258
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18834
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2735
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14654
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9994
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14529
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3726
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17515
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12945
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122498
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131177
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129593
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%196341
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132197
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197007
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%196450
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112722
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131542
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77293
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131497
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121893
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130515
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121490
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%197127
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129718
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129777
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%132342
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121877
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%195891
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130692
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132007
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131593
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130381
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121856
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77339
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%132238
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130019
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%196357
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130164
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112334
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129915
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121505
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129100
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130474
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47497
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16530
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2838
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16582
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47626
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16578
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4268
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17515
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12945
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23235
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4546
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18834
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2832
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14529
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9994
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14654
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6390
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131177
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%132238
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132420
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%196341
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129593
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184833
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150148
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130381
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129718
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%197127
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129100
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150241
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130474
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%196450
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150120
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129915
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129777
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132597
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197007
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132350
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131497
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%196357
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132508
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132007
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150000
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130019
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130515
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132197
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130164
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131542
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130692
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%195891
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131593
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%132342
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47497
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47626
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23235
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9702
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16582
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14529
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16530
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132197
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%197127
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150000
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%132342
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129915
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132350
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129718
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150120
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130019
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129593
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181814
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%196341
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156239
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197007
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131497
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%196450
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129100
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%132238
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150241
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150148
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129777
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131542
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%155397
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154110
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132420
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132597
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155105
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%195891
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130164
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%196357
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132508
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181876
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131593
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184833
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132007
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16582
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16530
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5258
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47497
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16578
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9702
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47626
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14529
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9994
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17515
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23235
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3726
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14654
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18834
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2735
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181876
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%155397
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107008
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%155111
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154110
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%172395
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%181193
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%172782
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%174262
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179143
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%180622
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99739
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%174372
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%107138
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156239
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107679
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155105
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118717
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181814
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180867
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180044
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%172388
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%173960
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106953
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%172317
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8309
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47626
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2838
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8284
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47497
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9077
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9702
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23235
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18834
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10775
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17515
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9994
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6390
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1359
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1391
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14654
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14529
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1329
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12945
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149075
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201207
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154801
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88260
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2838
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188734
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154492
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117967
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188823
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174376
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189842
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180867
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%172782
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150148
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%172317
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154110
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%180622
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156239
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132420
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150120
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%174372
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%181193
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184833
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155105
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150000
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150241
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180044
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181814
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132350
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%173960
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179143
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132508
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181876
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%155397
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%172388
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%174262
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132597
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%172395
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16530
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47626
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47497
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16582
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10775
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16578
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17515
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2838
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5258
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12945
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9702
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23235
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14654
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14529
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6390
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9994
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18834
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2735
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8309
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8284
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130381
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%196357
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184833
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121877
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129593
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130164
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121856
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130692
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131497
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%196450
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132197
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122498
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131177
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%132238
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121490
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121893
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121505
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130515
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130019
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129100
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%197127
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%132342
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129915
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130474
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131542
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%196341
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150000
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129718
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129777
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150148
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131593
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%195891
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150241
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132007
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150120
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197007
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16578
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2838
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16582
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47626
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16530
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4546
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47497
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18834
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23235
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17515
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2832
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14654
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9994
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9702
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3726
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14529
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12945
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6390
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10775
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149645
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99739
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118717
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107679
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%107138
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106953
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149416
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107008
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%155111
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170544
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%150075
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47497
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2889
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2838
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23235
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47626
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9077
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8284
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1391
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8309
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14529
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18834
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1359
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6658
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9994
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6471
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1329
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14654
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12945
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6390
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17515
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1227
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25814%181876
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25354%156239
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25154%107008
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25054%172317
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24974%155111
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24954%174262
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24904%172388
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24774%172782
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24704%173960
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24674%155105
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24534%107679
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24504%99739
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24474%107138
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24334%154110
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24304%180044
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24244%172395
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24194%181193
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24194%174372
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24174%181814
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24054%180622
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24044%106953
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23994%155397
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23934%180867
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23804%179143
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47497
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1360%47626
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8309
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2838
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8284
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17515
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9702
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23235
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9077
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10775
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12945
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14529
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1391
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9994
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1329
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1359
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14654
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6390
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18834
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132350
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%132342
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%150075
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2191%187434
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%149416
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%99739
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2081%107138
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149645
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107679
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106953
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%188823
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1941%118717
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188734
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170544
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%155111
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%107008
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189842
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6658
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6471
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47626
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1227
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47497
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1391
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2838
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2889
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9994
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23235
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9077
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14529
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18834
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170544
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118717
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%201030
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%150075
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201207
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%199024
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188734
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201321
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199900
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149645
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189842
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154492
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188823
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187434
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154801
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149416
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47497
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2889
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47626
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8284
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6471
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6658
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23235
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2838
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9077
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18834
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1991
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9994
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14529
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17515
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4132
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14654
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1227
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8309
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6390
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12945
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154801
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117967
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201321
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154492
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%129729
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199900
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201030
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174376
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88481
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175216
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88266
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201207
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88284
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88521
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119048
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88260
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149075
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%199024
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74957
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47626
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9077
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23235
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47497
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6471
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1815
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2838
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1311
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17515
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6390
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12945
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6658
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14529
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3106
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14654
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3214
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18834
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9994
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1020
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6519
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189842
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119048
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187434
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201030
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201207
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188734
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154492
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170544
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199900
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174376
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201321
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117967
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175216
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149075
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188823
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199024
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154801
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47626
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47497
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6658
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2838
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6471
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1884
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17515
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9077
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23235
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14654
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12945
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1815
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1991
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14529
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1621
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18834
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4132
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9994
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%958
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6390
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3214
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3106
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff33803%107008
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor33773%172317
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star33383%150075
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask33363%149645
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield33273%149416
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves33223%174262
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots33053%107138
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor32993%155111
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm32783%174372
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor32733%107679
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword32723%172388
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow32643%172395
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor32613%173960
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants32563%172782
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield32453%106953
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog32393%118717
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword32203%99739
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41410%8284
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1350%47497
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1270%47626
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41220%8309
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11150%2838
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3680%23235
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5620%9077
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3610%2889
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel510%12945
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos460%14529
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life440%1359
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria400%17515
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash370%1329
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless340%18834
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph340%14654
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul320%9994
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1227
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning310%10775
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire310%1391
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp170%6390
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%69869
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%77672
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69924
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%129729
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88481
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74957
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77455
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76788
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70142
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69805
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70243
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%75980
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88521
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174376
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88260
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175216
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88284
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70247
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88266
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69601
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3214
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47497
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23235
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9077
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6658
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17515
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47626
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3106
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14654
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12945
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%839
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1096
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14529
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%175216
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154492
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%174376
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188823
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%199024
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170544
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%201207
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%119048
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188734
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199900
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34486%201030
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%149075
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189842
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117967
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154801
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%201321
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%187434
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6471
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47626
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6658
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47497
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2838
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9077
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1884
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14529
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1815
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23235
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9994
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17515
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4132
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18834
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%958
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1621
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12945
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14654
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1991
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6390
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3106
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3214
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184833
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129915
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154492
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%129729
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75980
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88481
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88284
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77672
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88521
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88266
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77455
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117967
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76788
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88260
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154801
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119048
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174376
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74957
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149075
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175216
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47497
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47626
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6658
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6471
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2838
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23235
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17515
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1020
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9077
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1096
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1815
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1730
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9994
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4132
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%958
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12945
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%934
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18834
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14654
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%929
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1311
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14529
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6390
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3214
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3106
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%970
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76788
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%129729
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69805
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74957
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88284
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175216
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70243
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88266
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70247
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69869
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174376
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77672
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88481
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77455
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70142
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69601
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88521
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69924
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75980
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88260
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6471
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47626
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18834
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14529
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1096
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23235
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17515
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9994
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14654
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47497
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9077
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6527
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6519
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6434
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69924
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17246
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6256
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6316
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70247
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70142
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6489
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69805
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6225
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6377
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47497
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23235
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3576
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3560
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3673
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6290
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69869
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6489
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70243
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77455
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88284
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75980
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6377
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6519
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88521
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6316
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69805
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69601
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6527
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70247
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69924
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70142
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77672
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6434
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6225
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6256
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74957
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76788
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88266
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47626
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47497
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3106
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3214
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2838
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9077
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23235
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4132
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9994
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%839
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14529
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%934
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18834
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6390
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12945
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14654
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17515
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154801
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149075
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117967
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174376
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175216
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154492
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%129729
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88260
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119048
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%201207
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%199024
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201321
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88521
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201030
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88481
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88284
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88266
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199900
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47497
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47626
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6658
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6471
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2838
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9077
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23235
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1884
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18834
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9994
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1991
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1020
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1096
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12945
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14654
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1815
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3214
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17515
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4132
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14529
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%958
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1311
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6390
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3106
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17246
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19645
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69924
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70247
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6527
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77455
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6377
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69805
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77672
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6489
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6290
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69869
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6519
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6434
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75980
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6225
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70142
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6316
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69601
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70243
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6256
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76788
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47497
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47626
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3214
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3106
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2838
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17515
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23235
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12945
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9077
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9994
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4132
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14529
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14654
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18834
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%839
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6390
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6434
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6256
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6316
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47497
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17515
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21252
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19645
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17246
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47497
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9994
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%929
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2838
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17515
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%970
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6390
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12945
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47626
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3673
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21252
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3554
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3482
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3493
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3560
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3576
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3292
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%970
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47497
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47626
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17515
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23235
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%929
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9077
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2838
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4132
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12945
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6390
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18834
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14529
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9994
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%663
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14654
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3493
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19645
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19934
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3576
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3560
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21252
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9077
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%929
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2838
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70142
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6316
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6225
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17246
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6434
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6377
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6489
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69924
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6256
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69805
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6290
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70247
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6519
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6527
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47497
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3106
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2838
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9077
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4132
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9994
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23235
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47626
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3214
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14654
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17515
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14529
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6390
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3673
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3554
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3576
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3482
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3292
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%19
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17515
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47497
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12945
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%970
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131542
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131593
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130515
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112722
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129718
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129777
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77293
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112334
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%196450
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77339
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130019
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121877
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122498
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130692
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121505
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131497
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129100
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132197
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%195891
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%121856
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%196341
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130474
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197007
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129593
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129915
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131177
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%130164
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121490
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%132238
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132007
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121893
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%197127
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%196357
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130381
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%132342
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3904
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18834
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4268
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14654
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23235
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14529
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16578
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88260
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76788
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70243
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77672
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%88481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69924
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88266
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75980
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88284
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70247
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69869
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88521
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4132
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18834
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9994
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3106
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154492
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188734
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201321
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149075
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%150075
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199900
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149416
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149645
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170544
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189842
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187434
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188823
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154801
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201030
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199024
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201207
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9994
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4132
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18834
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149075
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77672
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88481
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%76788
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%174376
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74957
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%129729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%88284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77455
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%88260
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88266
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88521
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%175216
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119048
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154492
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18834
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9994
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47626
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3560
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21252
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17246
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19645
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3493
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4132
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9994
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18834
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47497
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%663
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%929
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%197127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%195891
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150000
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130019
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131542
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150148
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132197
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130515
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%196341
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132420
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129777
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129718
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150241
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130164
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129100
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%132342
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129915
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197007
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132007
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131497
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132508
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%196357
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%132238
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%130474
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131177
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184833
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150120
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132597
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%196450
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18834
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9994
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16578
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47626
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5258
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10775
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3482
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3292
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3560
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3673
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3576
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3493
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3554
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47626
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4132
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12945
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%663
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3904
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18834
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%19
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47497
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77455
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76788
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%129729
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154492
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154801
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88260
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117967
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88481
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174376
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88521
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119048
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88284
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175216
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88266
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74957
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77672
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149075
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4132
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18834
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9077
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6390
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9994
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1730
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47626
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6290
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19645
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6316
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9994
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17246
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6256
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4132
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3673
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3482
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129915
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121505
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122498
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%150120
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150241
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129593
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130515
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132007
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129777
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150148
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%130381
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121893
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130164
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%196450
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131593
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130692
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121490
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%196357
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131542
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%196341
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129718
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121877
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%132342
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132197
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%150000
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130019
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%195891
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130474
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121856
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197007
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131177
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%129100
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18834
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%132238
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131497
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%197127
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184833
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9994
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47626
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9702
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47497
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23235
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10775
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4546
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17515
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16578
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12945
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%132238
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150148
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132597
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132420
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132007
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%132342
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150120
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132197
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%195891
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150241
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%196450
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131593
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%196341
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%196357
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179143
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180867
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%155397
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%181193
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%197127
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184833
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131542
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155105
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180044
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150000
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131497
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132350
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181814
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197007
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%180622
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181876
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132508
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156239
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%154110
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16578
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47626
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10775
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16582
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16530
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23235
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18834
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6390
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14529
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9994
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%197127
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%196357
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150120
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197007
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131497
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156239
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129915
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132508
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131542
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129718
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%155397
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%132238
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154110
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%196450
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150000
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130164
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130019
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%195891
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150241
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184833
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132197
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132420
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%129777
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129100
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181814
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155105
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%196341
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132007
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150148
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132597
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%132342
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132350
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9994
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18834
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12945
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10775
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16530
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47626
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75980
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%88266
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69924
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69805
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69601
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74957
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76788
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70247
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4132
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88521
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77672
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70243
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69869
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88284
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18834
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9994
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181814
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%172317
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180867
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179143
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%180622
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%155111
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107679
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156239
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181876
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99739
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107008
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%155397
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154110
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155105
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%172395
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106953
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%172388
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%173960
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%181193
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118717
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%174262
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%174372
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180044
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9994
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%172782
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%107138
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18834
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8284
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17515
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4132
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9702
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%154110
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%181193
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%196341
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%174262
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150000
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150241
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179143
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%172317
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181814
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132350
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%197127
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150120
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181876
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132597
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%172388
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132508
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%196450
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%196357
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%172782
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%174372
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%155397
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%173960
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156239
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184833
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%180044
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%180622
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%195891
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180867
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%155105
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%197007
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%172395
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132420
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150148
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18834
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47626
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16582
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12945
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16530
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106953
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%180044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%107138
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181814
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180867
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118717
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181876
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%172388
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%172317
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%181193
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%173960
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%172395
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%172782
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%155111
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%180622
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%174372
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99739
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%174262
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18834
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47626
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9994
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%181193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%180044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%172317
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99739
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%180622
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%107138
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%155111
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%154110
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%174262
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%172388
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%173960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106953
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%156239
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181876
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%107008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%155105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%172395
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180867
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%155397
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%174372
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%172782
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181814
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9994
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18834
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47626
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8284
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14654
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14529
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12945
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8309
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189842
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149416
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%155111
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201321
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149645
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188734
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118717
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%150075
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%199024
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199900
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188823
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170544
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%201030
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%201207
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187434
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8284
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9994
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47497
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8309
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17515
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23235
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18834
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4132
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14529
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2889
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%172317
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181814
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%155105
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%180622
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99739
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154110
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%180044
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%155397
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106953
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132597
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181876
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107679
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%156239
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%180867
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%173960
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132508
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%174372
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%172782
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132350
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132420
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%181193
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%174262
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%172395
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179143
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%172388
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107008
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%107138
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9994
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18834
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3904
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47626
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2735
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16582
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14654
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17515
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4132
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16578
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88260
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88266
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69601
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%117967
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88481
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119048
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77672
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76788
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%129729
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75980
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149075
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88521
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174376
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70243
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88266
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88284
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74957
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175216
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77455
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69869
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88260
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18834
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4132
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69869
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3106
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42564
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42773
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68773
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43071
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47339
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68446
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64507
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45114
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47311
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64263
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47964
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47250
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42632
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47616
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42506
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68241
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64073
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48004
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77293
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63908
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112334
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47141
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77339
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64392
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47104
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47135
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112722
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42576
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64427
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46857
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46950
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18834
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5501
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23235
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%663
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6316
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17246
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19645
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6377
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6290
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6256
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18834
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4132
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%970
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23235
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3106
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6390
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47497
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189842
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201321
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118717
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170544
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188823
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154801
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149416
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199900
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199024
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187434
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154492
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%201207
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%150075
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201030
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188734
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149645
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18834
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4132
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17515
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9994
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17246
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21252
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19934
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%663
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%970
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9994
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4132
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%929
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18834
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9077
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3554
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3576
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3673
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21252
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3493
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3560
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9994
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3482
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6256
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6434
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18834
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6489
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129593
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121893
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129915
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68241
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%130164
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129100
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130474
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112334
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122498
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77293
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64427
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%130381
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130692
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64392
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121856
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77339
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129777
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131177
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130019
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%129718
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121505
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68773
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64073
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130515
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64507
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112722
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68446
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121877
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63908
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121490
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64263
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18834
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9994
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5501
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1253
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1884
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14529
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2838
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8309
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19645
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6225
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6256
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88260
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154492
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117967
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154801
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%199024
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88481
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88266
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88284
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199900
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149075
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119048
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201207
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201030
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%175216
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%129729
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174376
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201321
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88521
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9994
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4132
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12945
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18834
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174376
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%129729
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175216
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154492
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189842
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201207
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188823
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188734
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%199024
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117967
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149075
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154801
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%201030
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187434
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%119048
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201321
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199900
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9994
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18834
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4132
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17515
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14529
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23235
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6471
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47626
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74957
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88521
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6290
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75980
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70243
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6434
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76788
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6256
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6489
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6316
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6527
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6519
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69869
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69601
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70142
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70247
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4132
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69924
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77455
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88284
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88266
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69805
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%663
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3214
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6390
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18834
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9994
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77672
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106953
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188734
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149645
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107679
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118717
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%155111
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149416
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%107138
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99739
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187434
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170544
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107008
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%150075
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%189842
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188823
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9994
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4132
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1227
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12945
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18834
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17515
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47626
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201030
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154492
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199024
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188734
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199900
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174376
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201207
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%187434
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154801
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119048
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189842
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170544
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201321
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149075
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188823
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117967
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175216
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9077
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23235
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4132
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47626
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129915
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%196450
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129100
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%197127
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129777
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129593
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%132342
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132597
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%196341
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150120
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130474
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132007
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150000
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150148
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130692
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130515
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131497
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131542
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130381
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%196357
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132508
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132350
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197007
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150241
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%132238
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132420
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131593
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184833
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132197
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%131177
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%195891
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%130164
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130019
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129718
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18834
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9994
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5258
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201321
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170544
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%201207
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154492
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149075
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189842
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188823
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174376
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187434
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199900
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%201030
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175216
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154801
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119048
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117967
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199024
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188734
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4132
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23235
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47497
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9994
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6471
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18834
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47626
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179143
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184833
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154110
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180867
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132420
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%181193
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132597
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%173960
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156239
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150241
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181876
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%172388
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180044
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132350
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%172782
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150148
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155105
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150000
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%180622
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%172317
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132508
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150120
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181814
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%172395
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%174262
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%174372
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%155397
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18834
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47497
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9994
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5258
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14654
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4132
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16578
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47626
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10775
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69924
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70247
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6527
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69869
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75980
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69601
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70243
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69805
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4132
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18834
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47626
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9994
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3106
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2838
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88260
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74957
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88481
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119048
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%174376
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175216
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76788
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88284
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88266
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%129729
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154801
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88521
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154492
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77672
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77455
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117967
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17515
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4132
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9077
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149075
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18834
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9994
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14529
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69924
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70243
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88521
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88266
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76788
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88260
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88284
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69869
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75980
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77672
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9994
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47626
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47497
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74957
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18834
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201030
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%129729
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154801
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88266
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201321
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201207
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149075
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88284
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119048
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199900
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117967
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88481
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154492
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174376
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88521
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88260
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4132
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199024
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175216
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9994
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18834
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132197
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131542
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130164
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%132238
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121505
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121893
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130692
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129777
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%197127
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130019
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121877
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131177
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131497
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129915
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130474
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131593
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%196341
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150000
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%196357
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184833
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150148
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132007
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150120
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130515
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%196450
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122498
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%132342
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121856
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%195891
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129100
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121490
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197007
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130381
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9994
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129718
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150241
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129593
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47497
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9702
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17515
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16530
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47626
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10775
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99739
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%174262
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107008
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107679
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118717
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149645
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%173960
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106953
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170544
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%107138
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%174372
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%155111
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149416
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%150075
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18834
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9994
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3904
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2889
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1359
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8284
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8309
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17515
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47626
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%199024
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117967
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154492
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201207
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175216
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%119048
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%88284
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%88266
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154801
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%201321
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199900
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88521
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88260
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149075
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%129729
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%201030
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88481
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%174376
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74957
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4132
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9994
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47626
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6471
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6658
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17515
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18834
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17246
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70243
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6256
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6489
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6519
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70142
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6225
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70247
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6290
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6377
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69601
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6434
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69924
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6316
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6527
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69869
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69805
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18834
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9994
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17515
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4132
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9077
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64263
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68446
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64073
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43071
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47141
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47250
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47135
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64392
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46950
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47104
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42773
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63908
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112722
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46857
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47339
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112334
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42576
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%48004
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42564
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47616
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42506
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64427
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77293
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77339
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64507
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68773
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45114
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42632
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68241
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47964
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47311
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18834
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5353
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10775
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47497
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17515
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3904
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16578
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4268
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14529
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47626
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6471
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6434
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74957
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6316
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88521
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69869
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6527
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76788
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77672
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6489
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77455
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70247
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69924
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6256
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9994
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201207
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154801
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188734
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170544
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201030
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188823
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149075
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189842
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199900
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154492
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149416
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201321
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%150075
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149645
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18834
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187434
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14529
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2838
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47497
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47626
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4132
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199024
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6658
32AlquamosRena +360%23235
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9994
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9077
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6471
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2889
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%663
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12945
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17515
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8284
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14654
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32AlquamosImp10%6390
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88284
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6256
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76788
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6434
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6489
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88266
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69869
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6519
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70142
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6316
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88521
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70247
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69924
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6527
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77455
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74957
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77672
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6377
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4132
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2838
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14529
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9994
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69805
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6290
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18834
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75980
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154801
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74957
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174376
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88521
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149075
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175216
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154492
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88266
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%129729
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119048
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88284
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201321
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201030
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199900
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18834
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201207
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199024
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4132
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14529
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117967
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88260
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2838
32Death CentDevils Key10%47626
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14654
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%663
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%934
32Death CentImp10%6390
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201030
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154492
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201321
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154801
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201207
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189842
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188734
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170544
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119048
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149075
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199900
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174376
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175216
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188823
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117967
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199024
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14529
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2838
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9994
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18834
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4132
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187434
32Death RideDevils Key50%47626
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47497
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6658
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1884
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9077
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6471
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17515
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%958
32Death RideRena +320%23235
32Death RideImp20%6390
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12945
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1991
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%663
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14654
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154801
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201030
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149075
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188823
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188734
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119048
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201207
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189842
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175216
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174376
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154492
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201321
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170544
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199900
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14529
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9994
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187434
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4132
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18834
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117967
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6658
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199024
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9077
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2838
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12945
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6471
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14654
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%663
32Giant OgreRena +310%23235
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47626
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19934
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6519
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18834
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6434
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6527
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6256
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154492
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175216
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149075
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188823
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201030
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199900
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201321
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188734
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119048
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189842
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154801
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174376
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170544
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117967
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14529
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201207
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9077
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47626
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187434
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4132
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18834
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199024
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9994
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6658
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47497
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88266
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77672
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76788
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119048
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%129729
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154801
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88284
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77455
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74957
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154492
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149075
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175216
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174376
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117967
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88521
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2838
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14529
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88260
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1096
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12945
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9077
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119048
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88521
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199900
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175216
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201321
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149075
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201207
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154492
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%129729
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154801
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201030
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174376
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88284
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88266
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14529
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18834
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4132
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47497
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88260
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2838
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199024
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88481
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117967
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6471
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47626
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%663
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9994
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1311
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6658
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%958
32Queen RainRena +310%23235
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17515
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9077
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74957
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%129729
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88521
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76788
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70247
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77455
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88284
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69869
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69924
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70142
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77672
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88266
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175216
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174376
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14529
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2838
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69805
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17515
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9077
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69601
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174376
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74957
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201030
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201321
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88266
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%129729
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175216
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149075
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201207
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199900
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154492
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119048
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154801
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88521
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88284
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199024
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14529
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2838
32TantalosDevils Key20%47626
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117967
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9994
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18834
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17515
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6658
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%663
32TantalosRena +310%23235
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6471
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88481
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88260
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4132
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1815
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3292
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3493
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3673
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3560
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3554
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3482
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3576
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21252
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%929
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3576
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3493
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3673
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3292
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3482
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23235
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants286011%3673
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor280911%3560
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots278511%3554
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor277611%3576
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask274311%3493
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm273311%3482
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade272811%21252
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants272611%3292
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12505%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12315%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria940%17515
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7880%970
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7760%929
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key690%47626
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye680%47497
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel500%12945
AidaBloody OrcImp340%6390
AidaBloody OrcRena +3310%23235
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5310%9077
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless270%18834
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos220%14529
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph220%14654
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation220%663
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life200%4132
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul190%9994
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7170%19
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%3292
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3673
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3576
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3554
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3482
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47497
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17515
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12945
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%129729
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119048
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88260
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88481
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11406%154801
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88284
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154492
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77455
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74957
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174376
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117967
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77672
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88266
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%175216
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76788
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149075
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88521
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47626
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6658
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47497
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1730
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6471
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23235
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9077
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14529
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3214
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1621
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1815
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9994
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3106
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%934
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1020
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4132
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1311
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17515
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18834
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%958
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1096
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14654
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12945
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201321
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%119048
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201207
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175216
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189842
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154801
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199900
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170544
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201030
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117967
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187434
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154492
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149075
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174376
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188823
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188734
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199024
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47626
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47497
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6658
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6471
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9077
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1884
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23235
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3106
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3214
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18834
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1991
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1621
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17515
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14529
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1815
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%958
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4132
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9994
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14654
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12945
AidaDeath RideImp220%6390
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189842
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80546%201030
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188734
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170544
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%149645
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188823
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%187434
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%201207
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118717
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%150075
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%155111
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149416
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199900
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201321
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76606%199024
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47626
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47497
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8284
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8309
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23235
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9077
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2889
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17515
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14529
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18834
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4132
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12945
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1227
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9994
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1991
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6658
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14654
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6471
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6390
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149416
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201207
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%150075
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188823
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201030
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187434
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149645
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60256%199900
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154492
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154801
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201321
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170544
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189842
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%118717
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%199024
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188734
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47497
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47626
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6471
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6658
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23235
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2889
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8284
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8309
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9077
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1621
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9994
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4132
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18834
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1991
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14529
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1227
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14654
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17515
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12945
AidaForest OrcImp110%6390
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37247
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64263
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42506
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30205
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127173
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129135
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69869
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6316
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70243
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6377
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69924
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6225
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69601
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70142
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77455
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6489
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76788
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74957
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6290
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75980
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69805
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6256
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77672
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70247
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6434
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6527
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6519
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47497
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3106
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47626
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3214
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%929
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%970
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9077
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%839
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17515
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14529
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4132
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9994
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23235
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12945
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18834
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14654
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47626
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6225
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%69924
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%69805
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70247
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%69869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47497
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%9994
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47626
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9077
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%69924
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70247
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%69805
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%69869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70243
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3482
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3576
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3673
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19645
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3554
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21252
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3493
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3560
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3482
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%970
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%929
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2838
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17515
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47497
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12945
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14529
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47626
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18834
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4132
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9994
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6390
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14654
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3554
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3576
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21252
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3560
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3673
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3554
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3482
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3493
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3292
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6390
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47497
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14654
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%970
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%197127
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%195891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47626
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%929
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47497
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9077
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6390
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants645925%70243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves645505%77672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor645285%175216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots644755%74957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots643535%70247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm643465%88521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves643135%70142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction643075%88266
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants642675%69805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter642585%88284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow642525%77455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves642235%69924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm641805%88481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots641395%174376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask641015%69869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm640435%75980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots639845%88260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor639825%129729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves639645%69601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants638835%76788
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32780%47626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32250%47497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624430%3214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623520%3106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17060%17515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516320%9077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515610%1730
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315000%23235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12270%12945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8410%14529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8330%1096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8210%934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08150%1305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8020%4132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8020%9994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7990%14654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7910%1311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7890%1815
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7610%1020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7540%18834
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7420%839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6070%6390
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%929
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47626
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%12945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4132
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18834
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%663
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6390
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%70142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%69924
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%70247
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%69805
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47497
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47626
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9077
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%839
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18834
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9994
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4132
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12945
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6390
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174376
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%129729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88260
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88266
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149075
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1096
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1815
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%75980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%69805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%69869
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%77672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%74957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%70243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88284
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%69601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%76788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%88521
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%69924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%77455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47497
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9077
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9994
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18834
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6390
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%75980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%77672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%117967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%76788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%129729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88521
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%74957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88266
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47497
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1730
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6390
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%9994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1815
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18834
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181876
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150148
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%173960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%129729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%175216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%174376
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%188823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%201030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%189842
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%149075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%199024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%199900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%188734
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%119048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%117967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1815
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%9994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3106
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88521
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88260
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69924
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70243
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69805
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69869
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77672
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70247
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3576
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3554
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3292
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3482
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3560
51Captain GrRing of Wind903%132197
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129593
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184833
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130515
51Captain GrLight Spear773%129915
51Captain GrDouble Blade763%150000
51Captain GrPlate Armor753%150148
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%131497
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%196341
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131593
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130692
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%197127
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129777
51Captain GrLight Saber712%130381
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%132007
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122498
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130474
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131542
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%197007
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121505
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121877
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121490
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%130019
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%195891
51Captain GrPlate Boots642%130164
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%196450
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121856
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121893
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129718
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%132238
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%129100
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%132342
51Captain GrPlate Helm562%196357
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%150241
51Captain GrLegendary Shield562%150120
51Captain GrTower Shield542%131177
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16530
51Captain GrRena +380%23235
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47497
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9994
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12945
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47626
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14529
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16578
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14654
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16582
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2832
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18834
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3726
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9702
51Captain GrImp10%6390
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10775
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46950
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47616
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47141
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46857
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47339
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50613
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%48004
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1110%47135
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47104
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%36049
51Cursed LicSpear1050%37908
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45114
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47250
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%50031
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50218
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47964
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42564
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37247
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50450
51Cursed LicFlail980%37031
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42506
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42576
51Cursed LicElven Axe960%42773
51Cursed LicScale Gloves950%37345
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47311
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55968
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38051
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42632
51Cursed LicGladius870%50649
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37036
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36355
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43071
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6272
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17515
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47626
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47497
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7240
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6997
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6839
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14529
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1639
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%915
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6390
51Cursed LicRena +310%23235
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14654
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4268
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18834
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12945
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%64073
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121893
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%129100
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131177
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1023%64392
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121490
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64263
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129915
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77339
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64507
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112334
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77293
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%130381
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68446
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121877
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64427
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130474
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%130164
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122498
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%130019
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68773
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68241
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130692
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130515
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121505
51GrizzlyBlade782%112722
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves772%121856
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129777
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63908
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129593
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129718
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5501
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5353
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47626
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18834
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12945
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47497
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4546
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16578
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10775
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17515
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1253
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6272
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23235
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14654
51GrizzlyImp10%6390
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4268
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1123%29952
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30380
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30684
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30337
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30162
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47947
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47857
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48263
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30218
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29154
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30110
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39067
51Hideous RaHalberd993%55968
51Hideous RaBow983%30511
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%48062
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30243
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38686
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30205
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38372
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38259
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30088
51Hideous RaLeather Armor923%29304
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30544
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38727
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39484
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%48010
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30142
51Hideous RaKatana892%38143
51Hideous RaHorn Shield882%29201
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30183
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29831
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48219
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30430
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38488
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38235
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30641
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38873
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47626
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6272
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7240
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6997
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1783
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6839
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47497
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%881
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14529
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%910
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17515
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14654
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12945
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10775
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23235
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1223%30511
51Polluted BSmall Shield1213%32882
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29304
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29831
51Polluted BShort Bow1193%129135
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21990
51Polluted BVine Pants1163%30544
51Polluted BRapier1153%29154
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30934
51Polluted BKris1143%25898
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26139
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30727
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32887
51Polluted BSkull Staff1123%25807
51Polluted BShort Sword1123%32624
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30641
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26124
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30183
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29201
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29952
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30684
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30218
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25807
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21977
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30745
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30337
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30088
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30768
51Polluted BMace993%21720
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30243
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30865
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30430
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30380
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30110
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22081
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7240
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6997
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6839
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47497
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47626
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1783
51Polluted BRena +350%23235
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17515
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14529
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14654
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12945
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6272
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%361
51SpiderShort Bow18071%129135
51SpiderSmall Axe17621%127173
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6839
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6997
51SpiderDevils Key70%47626
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47497
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7240
51SpiderRena +350%23235
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1783
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6272
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14654
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12945
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41010%30768
51Strange RaVine Gloves40210%30745
51Strange RaHand Axe39910%30934
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32882
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30865
51Strange RaShort Bow38210%129135
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32887
51Strange RaSmall Axe37410%127173
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32624
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30727
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47497
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6997
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6839
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47626
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6272
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7240
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17515
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1783
51Strange RaRena +330%23235
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12945
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14654
51Strange RaImp10%6390
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10775
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47141
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112334
51Totem GoleWind Boots1123%45114
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68773
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47339
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42632
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1083%46950
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64263
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47311
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68241
51Totem GoleWind Armor1043%64073
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1043%64507
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46857
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68446
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47135
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%48004
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42773
51Totem GoleBrass Pants983%77293
51Totem GoleBrass Boots983%64392
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47250
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%63908
51Totem GoleWind Helm913%47964
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42506
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47104
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42576
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42564
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves872%47616
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64427
51Totem GoleBlade832%112722
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43071
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77339
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47626
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6272
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18834
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1639
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4268
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16578
51Totem GoleRena +340%23235
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5353
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1253
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5501
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17515
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14654
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47497
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10775
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12945
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14529
51WerewolfBone Gloves1153%30205
51WerewolfKatana1053%38143
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50218
51WerewolfScale Gloves1043%37345
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%48062
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48263
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37036
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39067
51WerewolfArquebus993%50450
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50613
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30430
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38727
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30337
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37247
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38259
51WerewolfGladius913%50649
51WerewolfSilk Gloves903%30142
51WerewolfRing of Ice903%50031
51WerewolfMorning Star903%30218
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47947
51WerewolfHalberd893%55968
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38873
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48219
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36049
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38488
51WerewolfFalcon842%38051
51WerewolfSpear822%37908
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47857
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38235
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38372
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30380
51WerewolfFlail752%37031
51WerewolfElven Shield742%36355
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38686
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30162
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%48010
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39484
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6272
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6997
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7240
51WerewolfRena +360%23235
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47497
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6839
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17515
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47626
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1325
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12945
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%915
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14529
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%910
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%881
51WerewolfImp20%6390
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10775
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14654
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6272
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18834
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4132
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9994
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14529
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29831
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129135
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64507
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45114
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63908
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129915
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%196450
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131542
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132007
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130474
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130164
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130019
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131497
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121856
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%197127
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%132238
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129777
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122498
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129718
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131593
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130515
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129593
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121877
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132197
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%196357
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129100
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121505
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112722
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112334
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%195891
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%132342
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131177
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%196341
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121893
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130692
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184833
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197007
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121490
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130381
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47626
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16582
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16530
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47497
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16578
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17515
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23235
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4546
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9702
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12945
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14529
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3726
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14654
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18834
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2832
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9994
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6390
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%896
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%896
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%896
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%896
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20022%896
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%896
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%896