Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 51

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
ScorpiuDK139
SubZer0DW144
KitanaElf143
TheDicseRDL203
DarkMGMG180
DarkMoonElf72
MagorreadoDW73
BladeKillDK75
tdraugsME293
AEforDLElf112
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2903023%384469
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97778%30752
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97778%30741
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32643
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97498%30948
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97398%129150
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96388%30781
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96308%30878
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96218%32905
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127187
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95758%32894
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7244
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47710
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%6999
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47563
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6843
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1785
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23275
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10799
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6283
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14672
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17556
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12971
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6402
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199735%384469
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54364%30878
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53744%32894
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53564%30741
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52834%22088
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52434%26150
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52434%21989
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52384%26131
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52334%32905
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52304%22004
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52124%30948
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52074%127187
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51984%30781
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51954%25819
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51723%129150
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51723%25822
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51633%32643
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51493%30752
LorenciaBull FightKris51143%25910
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7244
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2240%47710
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47563
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%6999
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6843
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23275
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1785
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6283
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10799
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball520%361
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17556
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12971
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14672
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6402
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light131638%3910
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48099
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor672%50250
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38718
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30236
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37068
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50659
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48252
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39096
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30201
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38082
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50065
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30183
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38277
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36073
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30411
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star572%30244
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37078
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50483
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36375
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37930
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48050
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38162
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47970
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm542%48288
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38518
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39510
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30368
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38253
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37373
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56002
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37272
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50676
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47887
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire431%30459
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots411%38761
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38901
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38397
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384469
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47710
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47563
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6843
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12971
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6999
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6283
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10799
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1327
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7244
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14672
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23275
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%915
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17556
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%881
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2555100%3910
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1858033%56765
LorenciaElite BullApple2435112%384469
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30201
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29852
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30257
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29323
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30102
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89944%30127
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29964
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30948
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26150
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30659
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25822
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30781
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30564
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26131
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29221
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21732
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25910
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30752
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32894
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30878
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127187
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129150
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%22004
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21989
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32905
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30704
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30741
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30527
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22088
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32643
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29165
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25819
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47563
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47710
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7244
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6999
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6843
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1785
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23275
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6283
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10799
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%361
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14556
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14672
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17556
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12971
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6402
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%384469
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42623
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64149
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63980
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47283
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47382
LorenciaGiantApple4673921%384469
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48342%30127
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48182%38253
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48142%30704
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47932%30183
LorenciaGiantKris47782%25910
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47782%26131
LorenciaGiantRapier47782%29165
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47762%30257
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47702%39096
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47672%30459
LorenciaGiantKatana47572%38162
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47522%38518
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47392%38277
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47302%25819
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47262%30102
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47212%29221
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47162%30411
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47082%30236
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46992%30201
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46972%26150
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46932%38901
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46922%30564
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46842%30368
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46782%30244
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46762%38761
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46712%30201
LorenciaGiantBuckler46632%25822
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46632%38397
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46552%38718
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46532%29852
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46512%39510
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46422%29964
LorenciaGiantBow46272%30527
LorenciaGiantMace46132%21732
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46132%30659
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45632%29323
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6843
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14100%7244
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47563
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47710
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%6999
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6283
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1785
LorenciaGiantRena +31980%23275
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14556
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14672
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17556
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12971
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6402
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018228%6283
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4040028%384469
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41573%30704
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41333%30781
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26150
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41023%129150
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40883%127187
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22088
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30948
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40773%30659
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40763%32894
LorenciaHoundMace40753%21732
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40703%30752
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25819
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30878
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40553%32905
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30527
LorenciaHoundRapier40433%29165
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40363%26131
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29221
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32643
LorenciaHoundBuckler40133%25822
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30564
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25910
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%21989
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39763%22004
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30741
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47710
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7244
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%6999
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6843
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47563
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6283
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23275
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1785
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%361
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10799
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17556
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14672
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12971
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6402
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2271724%384469
LorenciaLichPad Pants19972%30659
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19892%30741
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19872%29964
LorenciaLichVine Pants19852%30564
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19792%25819
LorenciaLichBow19722%30527
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19662%30201
LorenciaLichVine Helm19592%26131
LorenciaLichPad Armor19552%30201
LorenciaLichVine Armor19552%29852
LorenciaLichHand Axe19542%30948
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19512%32905
LorenciaLichShort Sword19502%32643
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19502%26150
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19482%30459
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19412%30183
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19412%32894
LorenciaLichRapier19402%29165
LorenciaLichMorning Star19332%30244
LorenciaLichKris19312%25910
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19312%30127
LorenciaLichPad Helm19282%22004
LorenciaLichCrossbow19162%30878
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19152%30368
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19102%30752
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19092%30411
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19082%22088
LorenciaLichBuckler19022%25822
LorenciaLichKite Shield19002%30257
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18892%29221
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18802%30236
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18732%30704
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18732%30102
LorenciaLichMace18622%21732
LorenciaLichPad Boots18562%30781
LorenciaLichVine Boots18382%21989
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18012%29323
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47710
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%6999
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7244
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6843
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1420%47563
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1785
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6283
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23275
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%361
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14556
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14672
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17556
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12971
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6402
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550511%384469
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30201
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30941%38397
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30527
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30236
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39096
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30221%30704
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38277
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47970
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30161%38518
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30368
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48288
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30564
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30411
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%48050
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29981%30659
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30459
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48252
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29852
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30183
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30201
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%30102
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29221
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30257
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38718
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29964
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%48099
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47887
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29501%30127
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29461%29165
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30244
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38761
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%56002
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38901
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39510
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38253
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38162
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29323
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7244
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47563
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47710
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6999
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6843
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23275
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1785
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6283
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14556
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10799
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%881
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14672
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17556
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12971
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6402
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6477525%129150
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6415925%127187
LorenciaSpiderApple4260717%384469
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6999
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47710
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6843
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47563
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7244
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1785
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23275
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6283
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14672
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12971
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17556
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6402
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless217533%18870
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42693%122030
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42523%64497
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42443%130333
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42113%122658
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42023%68535
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%121677
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41963%130631
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%112875
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41823%130698
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41683%130842
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41633%64463
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41603%64590
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41603%63980
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41573%64344
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41523%68854
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77424
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41343%64149
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130099
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41303%131338
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112468
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41253%129263
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41203%122049
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41133%129934
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40983%121659
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40813%130172
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40763%129877
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40563%129782
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122058
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40163%130562
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68309
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39993%77464
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5360
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47710
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47563
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5512
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62370%16613
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23275
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4273
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4548
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0990%6283
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18870
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10799
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame840%1253
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14556
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2835
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17556
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14672
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%12971
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6402
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384469
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50676
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38082
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48252
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45159
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36375
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47970
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%48050
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42817
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42664
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42611
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42623
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56002
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22842%37078
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%48099
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42544
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43113
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36073
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48288
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37373
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47670
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37930
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%50065
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37068
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50250
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39510
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50483
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47887
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48047
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50659
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37272
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%48008
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6999
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47563
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6843
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7244
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47710
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4273
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23275
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10799
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6283
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1327
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384469
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14556
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18870
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%881
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%915
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14672
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17556
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12971
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6402
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff210053%129877
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow209933%130842
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer209703%121659
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots209553%130333
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants209483%132257
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade209473%150271
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor209213%150398
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield208873%131338
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow208643%150511
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe208513%197488
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth208323%121677
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm208313%130698
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind208233%132436
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves208233%122030
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor208213%122658
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield208203%150378
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear208043%130099
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind208013%129263
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves207953%131843
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water207593%196257
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants207543%129782
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves207343%130172
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm207233%196701
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor207163%132583
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves207113%129934
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword207103%132476
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic207013%185069
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh206833%122058
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor206803%122049
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots206603%196759
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber206383%130562
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask206363%197328
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots206303%130631
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield206203%131763
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear206133%196713
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots205783%131747
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318640%16608
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18360%47563
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18220%47710
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317940%16553
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613760%16613
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39460%4548
DungeonDark KnighRena +38990%23275
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28870%9721
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6210%17556
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4910%18870
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4890%2835
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4740%14556
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4640%10799
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4530%12971
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4390%3732
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4330%10017
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3790%14672
DungeonDark KnighImp2390%6402
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64463
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47177
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64590
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42611
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48047
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47670
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38082
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42664
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37373
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47283
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42544
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46989
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63980
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37272
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64497
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47173
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43113
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37930
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36073
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46899
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64344
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45159
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48008
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36375
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37078
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47355
DungeonGhostWind Armor9193%64149
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47382
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42623
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47155
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37068
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42817
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47563
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47710
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5512
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5360
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16613
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6999
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23275
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4273
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7244
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1639
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6283
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10799
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14556
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18870
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6843
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17556
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12971
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14672
DungeonGhostImp40%6402
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384469
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14556
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5512
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47710
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5360
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9721
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47563
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156605
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2847
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%881
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1253
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10799
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3732
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%132476
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182264
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132718
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132617
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16613
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150511
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120593%68535
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120143%47177
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119603%122058
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119583%64590
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119483%48047
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119483%122030
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119463%47355
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119403%64497
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119283%64463
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119213%47155
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119133%64344
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119113%47283
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118863%121659
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118803%48008
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118723%122658
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118623%77424
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118503%46989
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118463%77464
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118363%64149
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118303%46899
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118303%47670
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118263%68854
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117983%122049
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117933%47382
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117773%68309
DungeonHell HoundBlade117713%112875
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117463%45159
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117243%47173
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117123%121677
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116963%63980
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116793%112468
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5512
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47710
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47563
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5360
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16613
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23275
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1639
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6283
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4273
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17556
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12971
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1253
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10799
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18870
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14556
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14672
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6402
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64497
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121677
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47382
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47155
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63980
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130631
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112468
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47177
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112875
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122658
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%122049
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130842
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16402%64463
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64590
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46989
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16332%68854
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47283
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16262%47355
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%122058
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%131338
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%64149
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130698
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68535
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%130562
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16022%121659
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%122030
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47173
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64344
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68309
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77424
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77464
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46899
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5512
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5360
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47710
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47563
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16613
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4273
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23275
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4548
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6283
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10799
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14556
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2835
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18870
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1253
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14672
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17556
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12971
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6402
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36375
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38901
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39510
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47887
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30183
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43113
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%50065
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37068
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38082
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48288
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50676
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39096
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38253
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37272
DungeonLarvaKatana7413%38162
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37373
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7393%37078
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%48050
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7333%50250
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47970
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%56002
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30236
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50659
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38397
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38277
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38518
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48252
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50483
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36073
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38761
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30201
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42623
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37930
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38718
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6683%48099
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384469
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47710
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7244
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47563
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6999
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6843
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1327
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6283
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4273
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%881
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10799
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23275
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18870
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14556
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%915
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17556
DungeonLarvaImp80%6402
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14672
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12971
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130562
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130698
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64344
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64149
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122030
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112468
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130631
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64590
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77424
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129934
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131338
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64463
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130842
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122049
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121677
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129263
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68854
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130172
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68309
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112875
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130099
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129782
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121659
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64497
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130333
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77464
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122658
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68535
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122058
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129877
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63980
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5512
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47563
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh118483%122058
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves118303%129934
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants118213%132257
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants117763%77424
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants117173%129782
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves117163%131843
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots117093%131747
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots117003%130333
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots116893%196759
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow116883%130842
DungeonPoison BulBlade116873%112875
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer116643%121659
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm116623%196701
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield116463%131338
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm116343%130698
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword116213%132476
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff116173%129877
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear116143%196713
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor116133%122049
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth116083%121677
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm116073%112468
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves116013%130172
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber115933%130562
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear115873%130099
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe115803%197488
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor115593%122658
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask115293%197328
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor115193%132583
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield115183%77464
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind114933%129263
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind114903%132436
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots114813%130631
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves114653%122030
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield114243%131763
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water113303%196257
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310400%16553
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310190%16608
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9720%47710
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9660%47563
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67620%16613
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34860%4548
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14810%4273
DungeonPoison BulRena +34500%23275
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3110%17556
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2730%2835
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2640%10017
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2380%14556
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2280%12971
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2180%18870
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2020%14672
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%6402
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28541%48288
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28281%38761
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28251%30368
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28231%30659
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28181%38518
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47887
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28121%30244
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27921%30201
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27751%29964
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27751%30201
DungeonSkeletonRapier27631%29165
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48252
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27561%30564
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38162
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27501%30257
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27481%30183
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27401%38397
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27381%39096
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27321%39510
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27281%38901
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27241%38253
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30411
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27051%48099
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30127
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29221
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26931%56002
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26881%30704
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26851%38718
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26841%47970
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26841%48050
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26771%30102
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26731%30459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26711%38277
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26681%29852
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26571%30236
DungeonSkeletonBow26551%30527
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25781%29323
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384469
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7244
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6999
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47563
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6843
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47710
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1785
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23275
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6283
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10799
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%881
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14556
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14672
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12971
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17556
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6402
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64590
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47382
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42611
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37930
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42664
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44623%47173
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43113
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46899
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48047
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47155
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42817
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%63980
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%48008
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47283
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47177
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64149
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64344
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47355
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64497
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43883%64463
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68535
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42544
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42623
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68309
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45159
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38082
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68854
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%46989
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47670
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5360
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5512
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47563
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47710
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6283
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16613
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1639
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4273
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23275
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10799
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14556
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17556
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18870
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12971
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14672
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6402
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6843
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129150
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127187
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112875
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6694%131338
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6574%132436
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6544%130698
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%68854
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68309
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%131843
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122658
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122030
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%132476
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6353%112468
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%130333
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6343%130099
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%129934
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77424
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129877
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130842
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6273%122049
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%132583
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%122058
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6203%130562
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68535
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130172
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129263
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129782
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130631
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%121659
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77464
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%121677
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5512
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47563
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47710
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16613
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5360
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4548
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4273
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23275
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1253
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10799
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18870
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6283
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2835
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14556
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14672
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12971
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6402
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17556
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95363%42664
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94913%37373
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%48099
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42817
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94273%37272
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%48050
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94083%36375
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50659
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93853%38718
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42623
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38082
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93703%38277
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50676
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93533%37078
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93243%43113
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37068
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38901
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39096
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38397
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92833%42611
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%47970
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50483
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38518
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92633%38761
DeviasAssassinHalberd92613%56002
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92463%47887
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48252
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37930
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48288
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92243%50250
DeviasAssassinKatana91993%38162
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38253
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42544
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91093%39510
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91063%50065
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90863%36073
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14672
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7244
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47563
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47710
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6843
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6999
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23275
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4273
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1327
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10799
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6283
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%881
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18870
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%915
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14556
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17556
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12971
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6402
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384469
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30236
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1864333%56765
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127843%47355
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127773%42817
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127403%43113
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127213%47283
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127213%46989
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127133%47382
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127113%64497
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126863%42544
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126863%64463
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126793%68854
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126723%64344
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126683%47173
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126503%47177
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126453%63980
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126363%45159
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126273%48047
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126143%64590
DeviasElite YetiBlade125953%112875
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125783%68309
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125533%47155
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125493%48008
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125113%47670
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124873%77464
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124843%68535
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124713%112468
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124673%42611
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124353%77424
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124083%64149
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123663%46899
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123493%42664
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123453%42623
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11090%14672
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29920%5512
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9510%47710
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29500%5360
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9310%47563
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67560%16613
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5130%10799
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4273
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24890%1639
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23275
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04140%6283
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1253
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18870
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2170%14556
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17556
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12971
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6402
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384469
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127187
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42623
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46899
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63980
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018128%6283
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78473%48288
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78243%39096
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77883%48099
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77843%38397
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77743%48252
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77623%30411
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77563%37373
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77533%38901
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77473%30201
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77473%38277
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77423%30368
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77303%30459
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77283%38518
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77143%38253
DeviasHommerdKatana76963%38162
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76943%30244
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76853%50659
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76653%39510
DeviasHommerdGladius76643%50676
DeviasHommerdSpear76623%37930
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76573%30183
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76573%48050
DeviasHommerdFlail76483%37068
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76473%50065
DeviasHommerdArquebus76463%50483
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76363%47970
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76303%30236
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76283%38761
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76213%36073
DeviasHommerdFalcon75913%38082
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75883%37272
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75863%47887
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75803%37078
DeviasHommerdHalberd75793%56002
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75773%38718
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75683%50250
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75583%36375
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9190%14672
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7010%47710
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16860%7244
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6860%47563
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16480%6999
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56430%6843
DeviasHommerdApple5130%384469
DeviasHommerdRena +33750%23275
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13570%1327
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6283
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10799
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14556
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1560%915
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1550%881
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1380%17556
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12971
DeviasHommerdImp610%6402
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36463%37272
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36283%30102
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35923%38718
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35913%38901
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38397
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35713%38162
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39096
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38253
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30236
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35413%50676
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29964
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35313%36073
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35273%37068
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35233%50659
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35213%37373
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48252
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35103%30411
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35062%30368
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35062%48288
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35002%30127
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34982%38277
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34952%30201
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34932%48050
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50250
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34932%39510
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34812%47887
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34812%30459
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34802%30244
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34782%47970
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34722%38518
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34662%36375
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34562%48099
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38761
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34502%30183
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34482%50065
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34392%37078
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30257
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33962%50483
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33742%56002
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14672
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6843
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7244
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47563
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47710
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6999
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11670%1327
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23275
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6283
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10799
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%881
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%915
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17556
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14556
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12971
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384469
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6402
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14556
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47563
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4273
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7244
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6999
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47710
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48099
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10799
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2847
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%915
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2835
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150511
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16613
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130099
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127187
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38253
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129150
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127187
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless223933%18870
DeviasWormTomahawk154267%48252
DeviasWormArquebus153987%50483
DeviasWormBone Helm153767%48288
DeviasWormBronze Armor153617%47887
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153517%47970
DeviasWormGladius153007%50676
DeviasWormRing of Ice152927%50065
DeviasWormSilk Armor152577%50250
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152117%48099
DeviasWormHalberd151977%56002
DeviasWormSilk Pants151616%48050
DeviasWormBone Pants151566%50659
DeviasWormElven Bow24511%38518
DeviasWormKatana23931%38162
DeviasWormSilk Boots23861%38761
DeviasWormRing of Poison23791%39510
DeviasWormSkull Shield23671%38718
DeviasWormBone Boots23551%38397
DeviasWormSilk Helm23541%38277
DeviasWormBronze Pants23401%39096
DeviasWormDragon Lance23391%38901
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38253
DeviasWormApple22931%384469
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30201
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30459
DeviasWormPad Armor11861%30201
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11861%30411
DeviasWormVine Armor11851%29852
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30183
DeviasWormLeather Armor11801%29323
DeviasWormBone Gloves11781%30236
DeviasWormKite Shield11771%30257
DeviasWormRapier11711%29165
DeviasWormHorn Shield11620%29221
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11560%30127
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30244
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30368
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29964
DeviasWormBronze Boots11070%30102
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14672
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%6999
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47563
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7244
DeviasWormDevils Key5110%47710
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6843
DeviasWormRena +33060%23275
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6283
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1327
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%915
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14556
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10799
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%881
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17556
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12971
DeviasWormImp390%6402
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127844%47173
DeviasYetiWind Helm127544%48008
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46899
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47382
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47283
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126064%47355
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%48047
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125593%46989
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125553%47155
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125393%47670
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47177
DeviasYetiBone Pants102193%50659
DeviasYetiArquebus101583%50483
DeviasYetiHalberd101333%56002
DeviasYetiWind Boots101193%45159
DeviasYetiSpear101153%37930
DeviasYetiBone Armor100983%37272
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50676
DeviasYetiFlail100743%37068
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100543%42611
DeviasYetiScale Boots100473%37078
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36073
DeviasYetiFalcon100253%38082
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36375
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37373
DeviasYetiElven Axe100213%42817
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100133%42544
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42623
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99903%50250
DeviasYetiScale Pants99733%43113
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42664
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%50065
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14672
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47563
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47710
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6843
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7244
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6999
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23275
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1639
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4273
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6283
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17556
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10799
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14556
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%915
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18870
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12971
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384469
DeviasYetiImp760%6402
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564122%384469
NoriaAgonBow15182%30527
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%21989
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38761
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38253
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30459
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30236
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22004
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30368
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38518
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30564
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39096
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14742%25819
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14702%30127
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26131
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30257
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29221
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30659
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30201
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30411
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14492%29323
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30102
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30183
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29852
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26150
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38901
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38718
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22088
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38277
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30704
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30201
NoriaAgonMace14112%21732
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29165
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25822
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38162
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38397
NoriaAgonKris14002%25910
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29964
NoriaAgonMorning Star13682%30244
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47563
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6999
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47710
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7244
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6843
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1785
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23275
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6283
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14556
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12971
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14672
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17556
NoriaAgonImp60%6402
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384469
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32088%30201
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30527
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30704
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30659
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31368%29323
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29221
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29852
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29165
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30564
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30948
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25819
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32894
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129150
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25910
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32643
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32905
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30781
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30752
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30878
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21732
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%21989
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22004
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3761%22088
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30741
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26150
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127187
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25822
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26131
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47563
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6843
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47710
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7244
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%6999
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23275
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1785
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10799
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%361
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14556
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6283
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17556
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14672
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12971
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6402
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612734%384469
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32905
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129150
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30878
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9225%127187
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32894
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30781
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%21989
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30741
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22088
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8895%22004
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30948
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8865%30752
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32643
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6843
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7244
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47563
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47710
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6999
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%361
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23275
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10799
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17556
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6283
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6402
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12971
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1954234%56765
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2793933%384469
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30781
NoriaElite GoblKris24613%25910
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32905
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30878
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22088
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24383%21989
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30752
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30704
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22004
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26131
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24063%30564
NoriaElite GoblMace24033%21732
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32894
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129150
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23873%26150
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127187
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32643
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30527
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30659
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30948
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23443%30741
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23333%25822
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25819
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6843
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47563
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7244
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6999
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47710
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23275
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1785
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%361
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6283
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10799
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14672
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12971
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6402
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17556
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384469
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38901
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39096
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38718
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30236
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5473%30459
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38761
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30183
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30368
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30244
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30201
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30411
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30752
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30102
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30659
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25822
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30948
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30564
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30878
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30127
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30704
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30257
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30781
NoriaForest MonKris3632%25910
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3612%22088
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26131
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29221
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22004
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30527
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3542%30741
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%29964
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3452%30201
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3452%21989
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25819
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29165
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29852
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29323
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26150
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21732
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7244
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6999
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47563
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47710
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6843
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23275
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%361
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6283
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14556
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17556
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%12971
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14672
NoriaForest MonImp20%6402
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42544
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64590
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64463
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36073
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38082
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42664
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37373
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46899
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48008
NoriaGoblinApple582631%384469
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252814%129150
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251614%127187
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250314%32905
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248613%32894
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247313%32643
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47710
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6283
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6999
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47563
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7244
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6843
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1785
NoriaGoblinRena +3130%23275
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14672
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10799
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17556
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12971
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019530%6283
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384469
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7513%30102
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30244
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30411
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7133%32905
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22088
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26150
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30741
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29165
NoriaHunterBow6913%30527
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30948
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30459
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29852
NoriaHunterVine Boots6873%21989
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30201
NoriaHunterMace6842%21732
NoriaHunterShort Bow6792%129150
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29323
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25822
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22004
NoriaHunterKris6712%25910
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30127
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%29964
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26131
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30257
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30781
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32643
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30368
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30752
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30704
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30659
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29221
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30878
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30564
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32894
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25819
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47710
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47563
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%6999
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6843
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7244
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1785
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23275
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10799
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14556
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6283
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14672
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17556
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%361
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6402
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12971
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39096
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29323
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384469
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30257
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157412%129150
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123512%127187
NoriaSpiderApple133985%384469
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6843
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7244
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%6999
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47563
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47710
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1785
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23275
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6283
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17556
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%12971
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14672
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6402
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384469
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48050
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38761
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30411
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30459
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38518
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30244
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38718
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38901
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38397
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48252
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23693%38253
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23543%47887
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48288
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23473%47970
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39510
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30236
NoriaStone GoleKatana23343%38162
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48099
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30368
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23173%38277
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39096
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22703%30201
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30183
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%29964
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29323
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30527
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30201
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12041%29221
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29852
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30704
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30127
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30564
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30257
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29165
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30102
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30659
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21732
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7244
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47710
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%6999
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47563
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6843
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6283
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1785
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23275
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14556
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10799
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%881
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14672
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12971
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17556
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6402
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless227634%18870
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14556
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47563
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47710
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118924
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16553
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2892
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16608
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2847
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10799
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2739
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1393
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3732
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1362
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1230
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1332
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100093
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8327
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9100
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108044
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%150315
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots313223%155781
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants311563%181564
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe311523%197488
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow310793%150511
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor310643%132583
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants310613%182264
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants310603%132551
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear310483%196713
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff310463%156605
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic309843%185069
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask309673%197328
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind309523%132436
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter309503%181277
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield309043%150378
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves308853%132813
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor308823%150398
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade308813%150271
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe308613%179539
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield308603%131763
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield308553%180998
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves308463%155462
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword308383%154504
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water308373%196257
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm308043%182184
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots307643%196759
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm307523%196701
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability307523%132617
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves307453%131843
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots307223%180416
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants307033%132257
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword306983%132476
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm306983%132718
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots303723%131747
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325180%16553
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24780%47710
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24600%47563
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324590%16608
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618860%16613
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412880%5270
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212680%9721
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312480%23275
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12240%10799
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9550%17556
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7340%12971
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6660%2739
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6220%3732
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6180%14556
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6030%10017
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5880%18870
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5550%14672
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3430%6402
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129782
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122058
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%196257
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130099
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150398
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130698
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122030
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129263
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130172
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132257
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%196759
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%132476
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185069
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197328
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130842
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%196713
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121659
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129877
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122049
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150511
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%197488
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131843
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150271
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121677
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%196701
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130333
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122658
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150378
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130631
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%131747
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129934
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131338
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47563
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47710
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132436
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%132583
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130562
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff718353%156605
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask717123%197328
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants716833%181564
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield715793%180998
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter714253%181277
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm713993%182184
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants713473%173270
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword713363%172833
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots713353%196759
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves713283%155462
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants712853%182264
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots712803%180416
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow712593%172841
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves712493%174719
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic711993%185069
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade711293%150271
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots710753%155781
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield710683%150378
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor710473%150398
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves710443%132813
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow710353%150511
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor710303%172774
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm710143%196701
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water710123%196257
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor710103%174401
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe709923%197488
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm708443%132718
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm707593%174825
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability707133%132617
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants706583%132551
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe706073%179539
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear705503%196713
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword703383%154504
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57620%47710
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357480%16608
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357380%16553
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57220%47563
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643930%16613
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429290%5270
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329290%23275
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29020%10799
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228430%9721
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21220%17556
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15380%12971
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14810%14556
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14540%2739
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14440%10017
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14340%3732
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13930%18870
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11830%14672
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8306
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8327
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7880%6402
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256165%181277
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255725%182184
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255565%174719
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255155%182264
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254585%181564
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254535%107502
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253075%107293
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253055%155438
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252925%174401
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252795%180416
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252345%173270
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252275%118924
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252125%174825
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251585%172841
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251515%172774
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251295%172833
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250945%180998
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250705%179539
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250655%108044
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249365%107375
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245735%100093
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47710
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8306
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47563
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8327
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17556
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9100
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23275
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9721
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%12971
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1362
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10799
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1230
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10017
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1393
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18870
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14672
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1332
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14556
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6402
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16613
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm403114%174825
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor402794%108044
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff401934%156605
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield401844%180998
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants401184%173270
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor401114%174401
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots400504%155781
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter400184%181277
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm399734%182184
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword399014%154504
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff398834%107375
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow398514%172841
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants398134%181564
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor397884%172774
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword397654%172833
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor397334%155438
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants397194%182264
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves397134%155462
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield397124%107293
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots397114%107502
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe396954%179539
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves396834%174719
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots396424%180416
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword361544%100093
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23710%47563
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423510%8306
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23230%47710
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423090%8327
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12000%10799
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211800%9721
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311490%23275
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510910%9100
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8650%17556
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6550%12971
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6200%1393
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6130%14556
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6020%10017
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5990%18870
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5800%1332
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5660%1362
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5050%14672
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3530%6402
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16613
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%181564
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132718
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182264
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180416
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%180998
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%172833
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%172774
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155462
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%174825
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107293
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38774%155781
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%172841
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107375
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%108044
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%179539
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%174719
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182184
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%173270
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%156605
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132617
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%174401
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38144%132551
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%154504
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%107502
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181277
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%132813
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100093
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47563
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47710
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16608
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16553
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16613
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9721
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9100
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10799
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23275
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17556
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1393
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12971
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2739
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1362
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14556
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18870
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14672
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1332
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10017
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6402
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8306
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8327
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46989
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68535
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47177
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47283
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63980
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64344
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48047
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127187
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32643
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32894
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%129934
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%196713
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%197488
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129877
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130172
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130333
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150378
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132718
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132257
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%132583
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130099
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%132476
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150511
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197328
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131338
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%196257
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185069
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130631
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132813
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150398
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129782
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132551
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132436
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%131843
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132617
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130562
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150271
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%131747
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130698
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129263
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%196759
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%196701
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%130842
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131763
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47563
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16608
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47710
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16553
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16613
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9721
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5270
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23275
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17556
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12971
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14556
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18870
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2739
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2835
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10017
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10799
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3732
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14672
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6402
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336033%131747
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335533%122658
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335233%122049
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335203%130172
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335003%132476
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334593%130099
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334193%132583
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334113%196701
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333803%131338
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333743%197488
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333713%130631
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333543%131763
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333333%196713
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333173%197328
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332983%122058
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332773%129263
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332663%122030
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332463%121677
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332423%112468
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332423%121659
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332273%132436
Lost TowerShadowBlade332203%112875
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332113%130698
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332023%129877
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332013%129782
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331433%132257
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331343%130333
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330573%130842
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330203%196257
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329863%196759
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329693%130562
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329003%131843
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327533%129934
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327353%185069
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28570%47710
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327520%16608
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27490%47563
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327100%16553
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16613
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4548
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23275
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9721
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9000%17556
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2835
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18870
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14556
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3732
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12971
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10017
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14672
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6402
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30459
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30257
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30659
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56002
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132551
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%174401
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265823%122658
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265663%77464
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265493%130562
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264603%64149
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264363%68854
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264293%130099
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves263943%129934
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263933%122058
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263643%64344
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263463%68309
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263313%122049
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263183%131338
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263083%130842
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263063%64590
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262793%130333
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262743%122030
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262733%130172
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262643%64463
AtlansBahamutBlade262123%112875
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262043%112468
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262033%77424
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261793%129877
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261663%121677
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261613%129782
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261553%64497
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots260943%130631
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer260923%121659
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260813%68535
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260563%130698
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260453%63980
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259793%129263
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47710
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219800%5360
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47563
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219400%5512
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615330%16613
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6283
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4548
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23275
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19450%4273
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6410%17556
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10799
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18870
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2835
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4900%14556
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1253
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4720%12971
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14672
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6402
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64590
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47355
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38082
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42611
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36073
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%108044
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%174825
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%150315
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%155438
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%172841
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%149671
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%107502
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118924
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%172833
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%174719
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%172774
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149886
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194166%173270
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%174401
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193926%107375
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%107293
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%100093
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47563
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47710
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8306
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8327
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9100
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2892
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23275
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17556
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10799
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1230
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1362
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1332
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14556
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%10017
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12971
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1393
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18870
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14672
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6402
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16613
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14556
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47563
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8306
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47710
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8327
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1884
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170609
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2847
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1021
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1311
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1100
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%936
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1991
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1621
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10799
AtlansHydraRena +310%23275
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201386
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189908
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189908
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%107375
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100093
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188807
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118924
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%155438
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%188907
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%150315
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108044
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%187508
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107293
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170609
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149886
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%149671
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%107502
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8327
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47710
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47563
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8306
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17556
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23275
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12971
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2892
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9100
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1332
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18870
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1230
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1393
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1362
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4139
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10017
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6402
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14672
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14556
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6476
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6661
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%118924
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107375
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108044
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%174825
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100093
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%107502
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%150315
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149886
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107293
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%155438
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%174401
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%149671
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%174719
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%170609
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47563
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47710
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8306
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8327
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2892
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9100
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23275
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12971
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1362
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17556
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10017
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10799
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1393
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1230
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18870
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14556
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14672
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1332
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6476
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6661
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6402
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38277
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56002
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38253
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14672
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127187
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129150
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130333
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%196701
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122658
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%197488
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130172
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%132476
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129782
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112875
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%196713
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%132583
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129934
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130562
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130842
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121659
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77424
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132436
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122058
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%196759
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%122030
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%131747
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197328
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112468
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131843
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77464
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129263
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130631
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129877
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%196257
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130698
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132257
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130099
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131763
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%122049
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121677
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131338
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47563
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47710
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16608
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16553
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16613
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17556
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23275
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4548
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4273
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12971
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14672
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10017
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18870
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14556
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2835
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6402
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%131763
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132436
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%131747
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%132476
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%132583
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66374%132257
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66144%131843
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%68854
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50373%122049
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129263
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%129934
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50143%68535
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131338
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68309
AtlansVeparLight Saber49973%130562
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121677
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%130842
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112468
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130172
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%122030
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77464
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122658
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49353%130333
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130698
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122058
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130099
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%129877
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130631
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%129782
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77424
AtlansVeparBlade48433%112875
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%121659
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47710
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47563
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5512
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5360
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16613
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17556
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4273
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6283
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4548
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23275
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12971
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14556
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1253
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2835
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14672
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10799
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18870
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10017
AtlansVeparImp840%6402
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16608
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16553
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119091
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88516
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88461
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117997
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88697
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%129981
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88748
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77911
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154552
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149135
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77678
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88446
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175454
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%75200
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77022
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154858
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174602
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17556
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6661
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6476
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1021
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47710
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14556
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12971
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1739
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4139
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23275
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14672
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258965%201386
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258925%188907
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258805%188807
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258695%199079
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257815%187508
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257755%150315
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257745%201091
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257625%189908
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask257475%149886
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257105%201256
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants257085%154552
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow256455%170609
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves256405%119091
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255845%149135
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255615%154858
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield255355%149671
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow255195%199962
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254705%117997
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11540%47563
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6661
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11070%47710
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510830%6476
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6260%17556
TarkanBloody wolRena +36210%23275
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36000%2892
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55770%9100
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12971
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1621
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4139
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14556
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2990%18870
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14672
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1991
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10017
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6402
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3222
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3120
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88461
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70145
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6528
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6256
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6435
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70327
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6490
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77678
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69829
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70455
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88516
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6317
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88748
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76198
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77911
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6290
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47563
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75200
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70090
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70025
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14672
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17556
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70457
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154969%175454
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150659%174602
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150099%129981
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86845%189908
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%201256
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86195%117997
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154552
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85905%188807
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85885%149135
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119091
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85275%199962
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85265%201091
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85135%201386
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%199079
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85055%154858
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%187508
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84075%188907
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47710
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6476
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6661
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47563
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17556
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%12971
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1884
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9100
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23275
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1820
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18870
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%958
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4139
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1991
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6402
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14672
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1311
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14556
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1621
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%10017
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3222
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection447627%189908
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword447357%201386
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star447327%150315
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves446307%188907
TarkanMutantElemental Shield445917%149671
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves445206%199079
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow445176%170609
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter445166%201256
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots444986%201091
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog444656%118924
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants444526%188807
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow444226%199962
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves443776%187508
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask443366%149886
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor442706%155438
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416990%8327
TarkanMutantDevils Key16670%47710
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16150%47563
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415630%8306
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58500%9100
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2892
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7710%17556
TarkanMutantRena +37700%23275
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5650%12971
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4310%1230
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4140%14556
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4100%14672
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4080%18870
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4070%4139
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3800%10017
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1991
TarkanMutantImp2780%6402
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6661
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6476
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156605
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150271
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174602
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%199962
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149135
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201256
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119091
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154858
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117997
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201091
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88446
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88748
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75200
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175454
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88461
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154552
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%129981
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88516
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201386
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199079
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88697
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6661
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47710
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6476
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47563
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17556
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12971
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9100
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23275
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1884
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%936
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1100
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1311
TarkanTantalosImp150%6402
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4139
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14556
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18870
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1621
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14672
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10017
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1820
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%958
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1021
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14556
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1739
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47710
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6476
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6661
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6528
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47563
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1021
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%840
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%958
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2847
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1100
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2267%154858
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2267%170609
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154552
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%201256
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201386
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2127%201091
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%150315
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%199962
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2047%149135
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%188807
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1946%188907
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189908
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1866%149886
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%149671
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14556
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18870
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187508
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10017
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4139
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2847
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199079
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47710
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8306
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47563
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%666
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2892
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23275
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12971
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6476
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1621
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6661
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8327
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17556
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9100
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129934
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130842
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131763
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%196759
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%196713
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%132476
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%130333
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150398
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%129877
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132718
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131843
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150271
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132436
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132617
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132813
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3501%129263
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%132583
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130172
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%150378
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130562
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%196257
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197328
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%129782
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130631
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%197488
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132551
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%130698
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150511
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132257
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%131747
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%130099
9Blood SoldTower Shield3181%131338
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185069
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%196701
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14556
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18870
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2847
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10017
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4139
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3380%16608
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47563
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%666
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47710
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16553
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16613
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9721
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5270
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23275
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17556
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12971
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2739
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2835
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3732
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10799
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14672
9Blood SoldImp40%6402
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2190%149671
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149886
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189908
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2030%201091
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2020%154552
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1990%201386
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1980%201256
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149135
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1930%154858
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%150315
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1900%170609
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1880%119091
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188807
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%188907
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%199962
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14556
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2847
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187508
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10017
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117997
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18870
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199079
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6476
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6661
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4139
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%666
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47710
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9100
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47563
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23275
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17556
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1621
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14672
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2892
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3120
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1991
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12971
9Bloody wolImp10%6402
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46899
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48008
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47382
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47155
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47173
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47355
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47670
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47177
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48047
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47283
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%46989
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37068
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50250
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36375
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38082
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42544
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42623
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37373
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43113
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42664
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50483
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36073
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45159
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42817
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50659
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56002
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37078
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37272
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50065
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42611
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37930
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50676
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14556
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18870
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10017
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2847
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4139
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47563
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6999
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47710
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6843
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7244
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%666
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6283
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1639
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23275
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17556
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4273
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14672
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12971
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%915
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10799
9Cursed LicImp40%6402
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150511
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150271
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155462
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179539
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182184
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132813
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%196759
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150378
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180416
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181277
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132257
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%197488
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156605
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%181564
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%196257
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131763
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%155781
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132718
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%196713
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150398
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154504
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185069
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%132583
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%131747
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%132476
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%196701
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132551
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197328
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132617
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%131843
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182264
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%180998
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132436
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14556
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18870
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10017
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2847
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16553
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4139
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16608
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47563
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47710
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16613
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23275
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5270
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%666
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17556
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10799
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9721
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3732
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2739
9Cursed WizImp70%6402
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14672
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12971
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37078
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42544
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48008
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50659
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48252
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48050
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43113
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39510
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48099
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42664
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47670
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56002
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48047
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47887
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50250
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%47970
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50065
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37272
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50483
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42623
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42611
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36375
9CyclopsGladius6641%50676
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38082
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42817
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45159
9CyclopsSpear6561%37930
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36073
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37373
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48288
9CyclopsFlail6311%37068
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18870
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14556
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2847
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10017
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4139
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6843
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%6999
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7244
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47563
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47710
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%666
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4273
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6283
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10799
9CyclopsRena +3240%23275
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1327
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%881
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17556
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12971
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%915
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14672
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6402
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%130333
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4940%129782
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4860%196257
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4800%132476
9Dark KnighLight Saber4770%130562
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129263
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%131338
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4740%130631
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122030
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150398
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121677
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4670%150271
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4640%197328
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%121659
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%131747
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%129877
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4540%132583
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4530%122049
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%150511
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%196759
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4460%150378
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185069
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132436
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129934
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%130842
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%122058
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%196713
9Dark KnighLight Spear4370%130099
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%130698
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%197488
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%122658
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%196701
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%131763
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%132257
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130172
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4120%131843
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14556
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18870
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10017
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2847
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47563
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4139
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16553
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47710
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16608
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%666
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16613
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4548
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23275
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9721
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10799
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17556
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2835
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12971
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3732
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14672
9Dark KnighImp50%6402
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181277
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132257
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185069
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179539
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150398
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%196257
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%196701
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154504
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%173270
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%180998
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132813
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%155781
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155462
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132551
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156605
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180416
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%181564
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182264
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182184
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150378
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%131747
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132718
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%196713
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%197488
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150511
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%172841
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%172833
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%172774
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150271
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%196759
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131763
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132617
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197328
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14556
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18870
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10017
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2847
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4139
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47563
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16608
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16553
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47710
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16613
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%666
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9721
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23275
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17556
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5270
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10799
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14672
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3732
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12971
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2739
9Dark SkullImp20%6402
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3570%150378
9Death CowBattle Scepter3510%181277
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%196257
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179539
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%196759
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132718
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%196701
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%197488
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%172833
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%174825
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%173270
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%172841
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%174401
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154504
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%174719
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182264
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150511
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%172774
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182184
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185069
9Death CowPendant of Ability3130%132617
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132813
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150398
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%155781
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%196713
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132551
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180416
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%156605
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%181564
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150271
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%197328
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155462
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%180998
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14556
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18870
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10017
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2847
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4139
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16553
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47563
9Death CowDevils Key250%47710
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16608
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%666
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16613
9Death CowRena +3130%23275
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9721
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3732
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5270
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17556
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10799
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14672
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2739
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8306
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12971
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8327
9Death CowImp20%6402
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107375
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%181564
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108044
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181277
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%172833
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%155438
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182184
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180416
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2847
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107293
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%107502
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%172841
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14556
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%172774
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8306
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%180998
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%174719
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182264
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179539
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%174401
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%174825
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18870
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100093
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155462
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107293
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180416
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182184
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%107502
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154504
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%155781
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181277
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182264
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%180998
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%174825
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108044
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%155438
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%174719
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%172841
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%181564
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179539
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%172833
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107375
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%156605
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%173270
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%172774
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%174401
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14556
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18870
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2847
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10017
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4139
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47563
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8327
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%666
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47710
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8306
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10799
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9100
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23275
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17556
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1362
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12971
9Death KnigImp110%6402
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9721
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1393
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1332
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14672
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4650%188807
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%150315
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%188907
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4450%149886
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4350%118924
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4290%170609
9Death TreeElemental Shield4270%149671
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4210%155438
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4200%199962
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4160%201256
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4130%189908
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4040%201091
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201386
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14556
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18870
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%187508
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199079
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2847
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10017
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4139
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47563
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9100
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8306
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8327
9Death TreeRena +380%23275
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47710
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1230
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%666
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12971
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17556
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14672
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1991
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6661
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180416
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%174719
9DevilBronze Shield70%180998
9DevilDragon Pants60%173270
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132813
9DevilGuardian Armor50%174401
9DevilGuardian Boots50%155781
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132617
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181277
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107375
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155462
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%172833
9DevilSilver Bow40%172841
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182264
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179539
9DevilDragon Helm40%174825
9DevilDragon Shield30%107293
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156605
9DevilGiant Sword20%154504
9DevilGuardian Pants20%181564
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132551
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%107502
9DevilLegendary Armor20%172774
9DevilDragon Armor20%108044
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132718
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8327
9DevilJewel of Creation10%666
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10799
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14556
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88461
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119091
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70090
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%129981
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77678
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88516
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174602
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175454
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149135
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75200
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88748
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77911
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%77022
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69829
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76198
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18870
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14556
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47563
9DrakanDevils Key20%47710
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88446
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10017
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1820
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6476
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1311
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4139
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%666
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117997
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%935
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2847
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%936
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88697
9DrakanRena +310%23275
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6661
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1739
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70457
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154552
9GhostScale Pants30%43113
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64497
9GhostFlail20%37068
9GhostScale Armor20%48047
9GhostSpear20%37930
9GhostWind Boots10%45159
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2847
9GhostGiant Trident10%47173
9GhostFalcon10%38082
9GhostRing of Fire10%47177
9GhostElven Axe10%42817
9GhostScale Boots10%37078
9GhostWind Pants10%47283
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64344
9GhostPlate Shield10%42623
9GhostScale Gloves10%37373
9GhostScale Helm10%42664
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47382
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64590
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47670
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46989
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107293
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7020%174719
9Great BahaElemental Shield6870%149671
9Great BahaDragon Armor6770%108044
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6730%174401
9Great BahaDragon Pants6690%173270
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6620%149886
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6570%107375
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6480%150315
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%172841
9Great BahaLightning Sword6440%100093
9Great BahaHelical Sword6400%172833
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6390%155438
9Great BahaDragon Helm6360%174825
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6310%107502
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6250%118924
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6180%172774
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14556
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18870
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10017
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2847
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4139
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47710
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8327
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8306
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47563
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%666
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2892
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9100
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12971
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17556
9Great BahaRena +390%23275
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1393
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1332
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14672
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1362
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1230
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10799
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6402
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64590
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48008
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121659
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47670
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47155
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68854
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122058
9Hell HoundBlade130%112875
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122658
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64463
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46899
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122049
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77424
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48047
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47283
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64149
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47382
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47177
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46989
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68309
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68535
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122030
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64344
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64497
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45159
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63980
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112468
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14556
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47355
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77464
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121677
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47173
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18870
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2847
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10017
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%666
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47563
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5512
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5360
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1253
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47155
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%130698
9Hell SpideBlade4391%112875
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64590
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%63980
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77464
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122030
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47382
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%121659
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%130842
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%130631
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%121677
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64149
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64463
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47283
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112468
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%131338
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46899
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%122658
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%68854
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68535
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68309
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64344
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64497
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%130562
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122049
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122058
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77424
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%46989
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47355
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47173
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47177
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14556
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18870
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10017
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2847
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4139
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%666
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5512
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5360
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16613
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47563
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4273
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47710
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6283
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23275
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4548
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2835
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17556
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10799
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1253
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14672
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12971
9Hell SpideImp30%6402
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%129981
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174602
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175454
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199962
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201091
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188907
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154552
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154858
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189908
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119091
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%188807
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201386
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201256
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149135
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14556
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10017
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18870
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117997
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187508
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2847
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%666
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47563
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1991
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199079
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12971
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47710
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4139
9Iron WheelRena +310%23275
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6661
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1820
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17556
9LichPad Helm160%22004
9LichLeather Gloves150%30741
9LichVine Pants120%30564
9LichPad Gloves120%32905
9LichKris110%25910
9LichHorn Shield110%29221
9LichKite Shield110%30257
9LichLeather Pants100%30704
9LichSmall Shield100%32894
9LichSword of Assassin100%30127
9LichVine Boots90%21989
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30411
9LichBuckler90%25822
9LichBone Gloves80%30236
9LichLeather Armor80%29323
9LichPendant of Fire80%30459
9LichPad Boots80%30781
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29964
9LichMorning Star70%30244
9LichBronze Boots70%30102
9LichSilk Gloves70%30183
9LichDouble Axe70%30201
9LichShort Sword60%32643
9LichVine Helm60%26131
9LichMace60%21732
9LichCrossbow60%30878
9LichVine Gloves50%30752
9LichPad Pants50%30659
9LichVine Armor50%29852
9LichRapier50%29165
9LichBronze Gloves50%30368
9LichBow50%30527
9LichHand Axe50%30948
9LichLeather Helm40%26150
9LichSkull Staff30%25819
9LichLeather Boots30%22088
9LichPad Armor20%30201
9LichDevils Key20%47710
9LichBox of Luck +110%2847
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14556
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6843
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6999
9LichBlood Bone +110%7244
9LichDevils Eye10%47563
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%199962
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%150315
9MutantElemental Shield3070%149671
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118924
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188807
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201256
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188907
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189908
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201091
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%155438
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%149886
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201386
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%170609
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14556
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199079
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18870
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10017
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2847
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187508
9MutantJewel of Life170%4139
9MutantJewel of Creation110%666
9MutantDevils Eye90%47563
9MutantDevils Key70%47710
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1991
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8306
9MutantRena +350%23275
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8327
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9100
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17556
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6476
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1230
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14672
9MutantImp20%6402
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12971
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155462
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%155781
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%181564
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150511
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%172774
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185069
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%172833
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179539
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150271
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182264
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132718
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%180998
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156605
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%174401
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182184
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180416
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%172841
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154504
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%173270
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150378
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132551
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%174719
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150398
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%174825
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132813
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181277
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132617
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14556
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18870
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10017
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2847
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%666
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47563
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4139
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10799
9Necron3Devils Key230%47710
9Necron3Rena +3210%23275
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16553
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16608
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16613
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9721
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5270
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8306
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2739
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17556
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8327
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14672
9Necron3Imp20%6402
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12971
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%107502
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129934
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197328
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182184
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182264
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%155781
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%150511
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%130172
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%132436
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155462
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%132583
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%132476
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150378
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129782
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132617
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%196701
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150271
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132813
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%131843
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130099
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132718
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131763
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129263
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2880%185069
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%196713
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150398
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132551
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130333
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%197488
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2830%154504
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156605
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%131747
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132257
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%129877
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%196257
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%196759
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14556
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18870
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2847
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10017
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4139
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16608
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%666
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47710
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16553
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47563
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5270
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16613
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10799
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9721
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23275
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14672
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17556
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2739
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3732
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12971
9Orc ArcherImp10%6402
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42664
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64497
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46899
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%63980
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47355
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43113
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47173
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47670
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48008
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48047
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37272
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64149
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38082
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64463
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47155
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%46989
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47177
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45159
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37078
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64590
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37373
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47382
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47283
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42544
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42611
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42623
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37930
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42817
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37068
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64344
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14556
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18870
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2847
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10017
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5360
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4139
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5512
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47563
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16613
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47710
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%666
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4273
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1639
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23275
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6283
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10799
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6402
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12971
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14672
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17556
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%130631
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%130562
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122049
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%131747
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%132476
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%131763
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%196701
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%129782
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%197328
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130698
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%130333
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%196257
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131843
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%129934
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%122658
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130172
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77464
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132257
9Poison BulBlade1330%112875
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132436
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%196713
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%130842
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%196759
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122058
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121677
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%197488
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122030
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%132583
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121659
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112468
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131338
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%129877
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130099
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%129263
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77424
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14556
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18870
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2847
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10017
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47563
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4139
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16608
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16553
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47710
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16613
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4548
9Poison BulRena +370%23275
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%666
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4273
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17556
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14672
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12971
9Poison BulImp10%6402
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129263
9Poison ShaLight Spear1600%130099
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132436
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%132476
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130631
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%196257
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130333
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%131338
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%196759
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185069
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150398
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%130842
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%197488
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%196713
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129782
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130562
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131843
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130698
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%132718
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132617
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150511
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%196701
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150271
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132257
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131763
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129877
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129934
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197328
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132813
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130172
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%131747
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%132583
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132551
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150378
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14556
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18870
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10017
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2847
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%666
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16553
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47563
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16613
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47710
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4139
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9721
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5270
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2835
9Poison ShaRena +350%23275
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17556
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2739
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10799
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16608
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12971
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6402
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14672
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%129934
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130842
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132257
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%121677
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131338
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%131843
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%196759
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%130333
9ShadowBlade1510%112875
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%196701
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%197328
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121659
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%122658
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%130698
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%129263
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%132436
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131763
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122058
9ShadowLight Saber1400%130562
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%131747
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%196713
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%132476
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130172
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%129782
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130099
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%130631
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122049
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%197488
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185069
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112468
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%196257
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%132583
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%129877
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122030
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14556
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18870
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2847
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10017
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47563
9ShadowDevils Key130%47710
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16608
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16613
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4139
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16553
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9721
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4548
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%666
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17556
9ShadowRena +330%23275
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12971
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2835
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6402
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3732
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14672
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%174825
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%107502
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107375
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%118924
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100093
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149886
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%149671
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107293
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%174401
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108044
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170609
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%174719
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%150315
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%155438
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14556
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10017
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18870
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2847
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4139
9Silver ValRena +3130%23275
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47710
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8306
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8327
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47563
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%666
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1332
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14672
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2892
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6476
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1230
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6661
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9100
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10799
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12971
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1362
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1393
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6402
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17556
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46989
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38082
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47670
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48008
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64497
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46899
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47382
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42664
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48047
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42817
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47355
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42611
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47173
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64344
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68535
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64463
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68309
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42544
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47177
9Skeleton ASpear160%37930
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43113
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63980
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64149
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47283
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47155
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64590
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45159
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42623
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68854
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18870
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10017
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14556
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5512
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4139
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2847
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1639
9Skeleton ARena +310%23275
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47563
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70455
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6520
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6256
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88748
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70327
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75200
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6377
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6490
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%88446
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70457
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77022
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88697
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77911
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6225
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88461
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76198
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70090
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6528
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70145
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88516
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69829
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70025
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77678
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6317
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6290
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6435
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14672
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4139
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47710
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12971
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6402
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18870
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17556
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3120
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47563
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1021
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%936
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291386%199079
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289866%154552
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289716%189908
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289146%187508
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289116%149135
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288876%149886
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288816%201386
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288696%188807
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288586%199962
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287536%154858
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286976%149671
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286926%150315
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286646%201256
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286586%188907
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286156%170609
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285566%201091
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11670%47710
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47563
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58190%6661
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6476
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23275
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9100
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2892
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17556
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%12971
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8327
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8306
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1991
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1621
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18870
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4139
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10017
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14672
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14556
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6402
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132617
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9721
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175454
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88748
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88461
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76198
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149135
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69829
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88446
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%75200
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77678
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%129981
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70090
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88697
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots814%117997
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77911
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119091
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%70457
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77022
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88516
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%174602
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47563
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6661
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47710
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6476
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1820
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9100
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14556
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17556
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1100
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23275
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6490
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19645
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6377
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19934
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6317
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6225
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6435
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47710
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6290
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6520
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339256%174602
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339076%201386
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338386%201256
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337886%170609
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336906%149135
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336856%119091
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336856%201091
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336506%175454
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336306%187508
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336276%188907
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336126%189908
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335646%199079
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335146%154858
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334726%117997
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334716%188807
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332536%154552
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331946%199962
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15800%47710
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47563
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6661
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511850%6476
IcarusMega CrustRena +37270%23275
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1884
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9100
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5460%17556
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3730%10017
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3710%1991
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3670%12971
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1820
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14556
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3500%1621
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4139
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18870
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14672
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%958
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6402
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3120
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3222
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132617
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9721
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6435
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17246
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6520
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70025
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70457
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76198
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70090
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70145
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6317
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6290
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69829
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6490
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70327
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70455
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6377
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6225
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6256
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6528
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47710
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3222
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14672
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14556
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6661
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2847
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47563
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6476
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47710
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3120
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201091
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%117997
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%129981
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154858
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174602
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%88461
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78525%199962
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78515%88748
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201256
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119091
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88446
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77905%201386
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149135
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88516
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77615%88697
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154552
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175454
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77275%199079
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47563
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47710
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6476
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6661
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1884
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23275
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9100
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17556
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%958
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14556
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18870
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1621
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1991
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%12971
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1820
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1311
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10017
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1100
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14672
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1021
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4139
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6402
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132617
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3222
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3120
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43113
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64590
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64149
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64463
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38082
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47382
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63980
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64497
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68854
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47283
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42817
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47177
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42664
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77424
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64344
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47173
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47283
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64463
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47155
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77424
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63980
11Dark SkullBlade670%112875
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68309
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47382
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64497
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130631
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131338
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122049
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64590
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130562
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112468
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64344
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130698
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122058
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121659
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121677
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122030
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47355
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64149
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77464
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46899
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130842
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47177
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68535
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122658
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68854
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46989
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5360
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2847
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16613
11Dark SkullRena +310%23275
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5512
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121677
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130333
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122058
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129877
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68309
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129934
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130698
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132436
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%132583
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122658
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130099
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131338
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77424
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68535
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129782
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129263
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130842
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131843
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122030
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122049
11Giant OgreBlade240%112875
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77464
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112468
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%132476
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121659
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130562
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68854
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130172
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130631
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5360
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2847
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47563
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130631
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131763
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130698
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129782
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132718
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132436
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%132476
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%196701
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132617
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130172
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132551
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130562
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132813
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197328
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%196759
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150271
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%132583
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%196257
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129934
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150398
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150511
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129877
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%131747
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%197488
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%196713
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130333
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130842
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131338
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131843
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185069
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132257
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129263
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130099
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150378
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18870
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3732
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77464
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47670
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47355
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63980
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68309
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42611
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64590
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68535
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64463
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112468
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46899
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68854
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64497
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47382
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42664
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112875
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64344
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47173
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46989
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48047
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47155
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48008
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47177
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42544
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47283
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122058
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77424
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45159
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%64149
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42817
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2847
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47563
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5360
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47710
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23275
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1639
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5512
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4273
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16613
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1253
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6283
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17556
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14556
11Orc ArcherImp10%6402
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12971
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18870
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47382
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%48008
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42611
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42817
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42623
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48047
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47670
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63980
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64590
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46899
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42544
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37272
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47355
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37078
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47173
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64344
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47283
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37068
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46989
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42664
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45159
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%64149
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38082
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64497
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47177
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37930
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37373
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43113
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47155
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64463
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47710
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16613
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2847
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23275
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47563
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17556
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5512
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14672
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12971
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5360
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4273
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6283
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6402
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1639
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185069
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129877
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130842
11Red SkeletBlade341%112875
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130698
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121677
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%196759
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132257
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130333
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131763
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121659
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122049
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129934
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129263
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131338
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%196257
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132436
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130562
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130172
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%197488
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122658
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%196713
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%132476
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%131747
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122058
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129782
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112468
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%132583
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122030
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131843
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130099
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130631
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%196701
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197328
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16613
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2847
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%132583
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150398
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150511
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%196257
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132257
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129263
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130333
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197328
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129782
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%131747
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130099
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%196701
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131763
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130172
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150271
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129934
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%196713
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%196759
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%132476
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131843
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129877
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150378
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122049
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185069
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%197488
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132436
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%155781
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121677
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182184
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130631
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130698
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182264
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156605
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122030
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132551
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121659
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122658
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132718
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132813
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132617
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154504
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130562
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131338
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130842
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155462
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10799
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18870
12Chief SkelRena +310%23275
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47563
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2847
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16613
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130172
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182184
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132813
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150511
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150271
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%197488
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%196759
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%172774
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131763
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154504
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%173270
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185069
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132617
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156605
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182264
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%131747
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%172833
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179539
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150378
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132718
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132551
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%155781
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132257
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%181564
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%196257
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%196701
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155462
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181277
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150398
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%172841
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180416
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%196713
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197328
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%180998
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16553
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2847
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47563
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47710
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10799
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%174401
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%174825
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107293
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132718
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%181564
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132551
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182264
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132617
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%172841
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%174719
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179539
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100093
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%107502
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181277
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%155781
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154504
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155462
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180416
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132813
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108044
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182184
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156605
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107375
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%172833
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%180998
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%172774
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%173270
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8306
12Giant OgreRena +310%23275
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12971
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16608
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2847
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17556
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%155438
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%149671
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170609
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149886
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118924
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107375
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%150315
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%107502
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107293
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108044
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100093
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150398
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129782
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%196759
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132813
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131843
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%132583
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150511
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%196701
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130099
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150378
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%197488
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182184
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182264
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%196713
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130172
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155462
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185069
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129263
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129877
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130333
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132551
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197328
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154504
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131763
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132617
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156605
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132718
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%131747
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132436
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150271
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%155781
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129934
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132257
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%132476
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%196257
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2847
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47563
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16553
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10799
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47710
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16613
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12971
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17556
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23275
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16608
12Orc ArcherImp40%6402
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18870
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3732
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9721
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10017
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5270
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185069
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122030
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131763
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131843
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%196257
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150398
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130698
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130562
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132436
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%196701
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129782
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121659
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122049
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121677
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%196713
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132257
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129877
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150378
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130842
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%196759
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122658
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131338
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130172
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%132476
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197328
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129934
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%131747
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%197488
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129263
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150271
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%132583
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130333
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130099
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150511
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130631
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2847
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47563
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47710
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16608
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23275
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9721
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16553
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16613
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10017
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4548
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17556
12Orc WarrioImp20%6402
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3732
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10799
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18870
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14672
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14556
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12971
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%181564
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%174825
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%174719
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%172833
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%174401
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179539
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%180998
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182264
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118924
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100093
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108044
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%173270
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%172774
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%172841
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182184
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107375
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107293
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180416
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%155438
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%107502
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181277
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2847
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16613
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47710
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9100
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%181564
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182264
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181277
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155462
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132617
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%172841
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%155781
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%172833
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179539
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132718
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182184
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%180998
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%107502
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154504
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132813
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180416
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107375
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107293
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156605
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%174825
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%172774
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108044
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%173270
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132551
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%174719
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%196713
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132257
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150271
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150378
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%196759
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150398
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%174401
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%131747
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131763
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150511
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185069
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197328
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%196701
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%197488
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%196257
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14556
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107375
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%172774
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149886
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%107502
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%149671
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118924
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108044
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%173270
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107293
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%155438
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%172841
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%174401
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%174825
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%174719
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%150315
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%172833
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100093
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47563
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17556
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8327
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18870
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1393
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8306
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2847
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1332
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47710
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%150315
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%107502
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%149671
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170609
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108044
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%155438
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100093
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189908
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149886
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188907
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188807
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107375
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107293
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187508
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118924
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47710
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6661
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10017
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2847
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174602
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199962
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199079
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175454
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117997
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188907
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187508
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119091
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188807
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201256
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149135
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201091
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201386
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154552
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189908
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154858
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170609
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2847
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17556
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108044
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180416
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132617
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%107502
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155462
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%172833
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%173270
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%180998
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156605
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132718
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132813
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154504
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%172774
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%174719
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182264
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107293
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107375
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132551
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%174825
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%174401
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%155781
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179539
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100093
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%181564
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181277
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%172841
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182184
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2847
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17556
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47563
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8327
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10017
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47710
13Orc ArcherImp80%6402
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9100
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9721
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12971
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23275
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10799
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8306
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1393
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18870
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1332
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1362
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14556
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14672
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180416
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154504
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132718
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132551
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%181564
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185069
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%196759
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%172833
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132813
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150511
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181277
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131763
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182264
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%173270
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%172841
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156605
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155462
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%131747
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132617
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150378
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%197488
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182184
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%172774
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%196701
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197328
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%155781
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150398
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%196257
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150271
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179539
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%180998
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132257
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%196713
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2847
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47563
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17556
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16553
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16608
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10799
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47710
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12971
13Orc WarrioImp70%6402
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16613
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9721
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2739
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23275
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18870
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14556
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5270
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10017
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154858
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199079
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118924
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201091
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%149671
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201256
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170609
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189908
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201386
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199962
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154552
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188807
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%150315
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149886
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187508
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188907
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6661
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2847
13Red SkeletRena +310%23275
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18870
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107293
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149886
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118924
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%150315
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170609
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108044
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%155438
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181277
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107375
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182184
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%149671
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180416
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%107502
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179539
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%181564
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%172841
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%174825
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%174719
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188807
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189908
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154858
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188907
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170609
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154552
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%150315
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201091
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149135
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199079
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201386
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%149671
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187508
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201256
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149886
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199962
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2847
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47563
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4139
14Dark SkullRena +310%23275
14Dark SkullImp10%6402
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17556
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6661
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12971
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199079
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175454
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201256
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188807
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188907
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187508
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154552
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189908
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174602
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149135
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170609
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201091
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201386
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154858
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119091
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199962
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117997
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3222
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10017
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14556
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12971
14Giant OgreImp10%6402
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%958
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47563
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6661
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88516
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149135
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77678
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119091
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154552
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174602
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75200
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77911
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117997
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88461
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88748
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88697
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154858
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88446
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%129981
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175454
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77022
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9100
14Magic SkelRena +310%23275
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1100
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2847
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107375
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107293
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%150315
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%155438
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170609
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%107502
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149886
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100093
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118924
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108044
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%149671
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2847
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17556
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47563
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12971
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47710
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8327
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2892
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1332
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23275
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9100
14Orc ArcherImp70%6402
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14556
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8306
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1230
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6476
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1362
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1393
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18870
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10017
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14672
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6661
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%172774
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182184
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179539
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180416
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107293
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182264
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107375
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%180998
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%107502
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%172841
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%173270
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%174825
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100093
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108044
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181277
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%155438
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%172833
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%181564
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%174719
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%174401
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118924
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2847
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8327
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9100
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47563
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1393
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9721
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12971
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23275
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1332
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8306
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18870
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47710
14Orc WarrioImp30%6402
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1362
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1230
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10799
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17556
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10017
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14556
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14672
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201386
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117997
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199079
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199962
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175454
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149135
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88446
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88697
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201256
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%129981
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88748
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88516
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201091
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119091
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154552
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154858
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88461
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174602
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2847
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1100
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1021
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6476
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189908
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188807
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%107502
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170609
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201091
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201256
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107293
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107375
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149886
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%150315
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154552
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%149671
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108044
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149135
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188907
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187508
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%129981
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175454
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%174602
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154552
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1700%188807
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149135
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%187508
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%119091
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%189908
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201091
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117997
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154858
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%199079
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%199962
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201386
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201256
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188907
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47563
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3120
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2847
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12971
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6476
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6661
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47710
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17556
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
15Dark SkullRena +310%23275
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%129981
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%117997
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175454
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88697
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88748
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88446
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149135
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77678
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77022
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88461
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88516
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154552
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%154858
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%174602
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119091
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76198
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77911
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75200
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3120
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1739
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47710
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17556
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6661
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor461%6490
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6528
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70145
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6520
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6435
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70025
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88446
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70457
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88697
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88461
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75200
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88516
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76198
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%129981
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69829
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70455
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70327
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77911
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%88748
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants130%77022
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70090
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77678
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13371%150315
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13361%201256
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13151%201091
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13131%154858
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13071%149886
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13001%170609
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12961%188807
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%201386
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12731%199962
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12681%187508
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12571%189908
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12571%188907
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12521%149135
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%199079
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%149671
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12341%154552
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2847
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17556
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47563
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47710
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23275
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12971
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8306
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6476
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6661
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8327
15Orc ArcherImp20%6402
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18870
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9100
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10017
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14672
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1991
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4139
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14556
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8671%107293
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8451%170609
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%118924
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8261%107375
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8131%149886
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8121%100093
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8111%187508
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8111%108044
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7971%107502
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7921%149671
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%155438
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7831%150315
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%189908
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7721%188907
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7671%188807
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2847
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47710
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2892
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17556
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8306
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47563
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12971
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23275
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18870
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9100
15Orc WarrioImp30%6402
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6661
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10017
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6476
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1332
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8327
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1230
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14556
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14672
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88748
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117997
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%77911
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69829
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174602
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88461
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75200
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88516
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%77678
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm481%88697
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70457
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76198
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70090
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88446
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70455
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119091
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%129981
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175454
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70327
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77022
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47563
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12971
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6476
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1100
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88461
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174602
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77678
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119091
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88697
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70090
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77022
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88748
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88446
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175454
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77911
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69829
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%129981
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149135
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117997
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70457
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75200
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88516
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76198
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14672
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47710
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17556
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47563
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6476
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2847
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1100
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6490
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6435
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70145
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70025
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6528
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6520
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88748
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76198
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88516
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88461
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77911
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77022
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70457
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70455
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%129981
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77678
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69829
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88446
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70327
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75200
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88697
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70090
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17556
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1739
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2847
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18870
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47710
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14556
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10017
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6377
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6435
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6290
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70025
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19934
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6225
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6256
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6317
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6520
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17246
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6528
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6490
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70145
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9100
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3222
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88446
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201256
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189908
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201091
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187508
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149135
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88697
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188907
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199962
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154858
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117997
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199079
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201386
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%129981
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188807
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119091
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154552
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174602
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175454
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2847
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12971
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17556
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6476
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23275
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6661
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1884
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14556
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47563
16Orc ArcherImp50%6402
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47710
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9100
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%958
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1991
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4139
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14672
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1311
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18870
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1100
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1820
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132617
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189908
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187508
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149886
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119091
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199079
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149135
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199962
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%149671
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154858
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201256
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117997
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201091
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188907
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188807
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201386
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%150315
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170609
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154552
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2847
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17556
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6476
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47710
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6661
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47563
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9100
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23275
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2892
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1991
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14556
16Orc WarrioImp20%6402
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12971
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14672
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18870
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70145
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6490
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70327
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77911
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70457
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70090
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6377
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76198
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6520
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6256
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75200
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6225
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6290
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6435
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6317
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70025
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77022
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6528
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70455
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69829
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77678
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47710
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17556
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47563
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6520
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6528
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6490
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70145
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%129981
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6435
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70025
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77911
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70457
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70090
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76198
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88516
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77678
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69829
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88748
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77022
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88697
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75200
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70455
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70327
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88446
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88461
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47710
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88516
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77022
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6435
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6290
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77678
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70145
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70455
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77911
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70025
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6377
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6256
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88748
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6520
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6490
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70090
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76198
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6317
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75200
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70327
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6225
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88461
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70457
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69829
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6528
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17246
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19934
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6377
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6256
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6317
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6225
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17556
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69829
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76198
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117997
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174602
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88748
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77022
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88697
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119091
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77678
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77911
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88516
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88446
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%129981
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70090
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75200
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70457
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70327
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88461
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175454
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70455
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2847
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6661
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17556
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1739
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9100
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23275
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1820
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6476
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47563
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12971
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47710
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%936
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18870
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4139
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14672
17Orc ArcherImp10%6402
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14556
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117997
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76198
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149135
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175454
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77022
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77911
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174602
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77678
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88516
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88748
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88446
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75200
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119091
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154858
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154552
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88461
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88697
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%129981
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2847
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12971
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17556
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47563
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6661
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47710
17Orc WarrioImp30%6402
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132617
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%936
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6476
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14672
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23275
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1021
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1739
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4139
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1100
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9100
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18870
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6256
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19934
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70025
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6528
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6377
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17246
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70327
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6225
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70145
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6520
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6290
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6435
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6490
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6317
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17556
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2847
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30201
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30183
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30411
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30236
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39096
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29221
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30244
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26150
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29852
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25822
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30659
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29323
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21732
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26131
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29964
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30127
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30102
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25819
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30257
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30704
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38162
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30459
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38718
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30368
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38397
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38253
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30564
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38277
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29165
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38901
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38518
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30201
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38761
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25910
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39510
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30527
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6843
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7244
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6999
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47563
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2847
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6283
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47710
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1785
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14672
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23275
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14556
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12971
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29852
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30459
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30127
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56002
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38253
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38761
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30257
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30236
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29323
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50659
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50250
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30183
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38397
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38901
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30244
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47970
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30102
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48099
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38718
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38162
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30411
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38518
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30201
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47887
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39510
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30201
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50483
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36073
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50676
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50065
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48288
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30368
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39096
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48050
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29964
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36375
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48252
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38277
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7244
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2847
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47710
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6999
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47563
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%881
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38518
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30368
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48252
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38277
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47970
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48050
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37930
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30459
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38718
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38761
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56002
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48288
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50659
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39096
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48099
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37272
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50676
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50483
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37078
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30183
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50065
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37068
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37373
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47887
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36375
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30201
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38253
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38162
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36073
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39510
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38901
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30244
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50250
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38397
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30236
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30411
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47710
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7244
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6843
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47563
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2847
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6999
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%915
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6283
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47670
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64344
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42817
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37068
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42623
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64463
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47283
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42544
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48008
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48047
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45159
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37272
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38082
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47382
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64149
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42611
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46899
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43113
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47155
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37078
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64497
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47173
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42664
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46989
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47355
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47177
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37930
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64590
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63980
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37373
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2847
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16613
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47710
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47563
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5512
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5360
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4273
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12971
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17556
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6283
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1639
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23275
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18870
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14672
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10799
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14556
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%132476
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156605
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150511
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132813
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150271
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%196759
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132436
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129934
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%196257
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132257
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47670
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48099
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50250
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37373
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47887
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48047
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50659
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45159
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48008
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48050
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37068
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56002
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36073
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50065
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50483
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37272
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42611
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37078
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47970
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42623
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42544
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48288
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39510
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50676
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43113
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37930
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42664
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42817
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36375
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38082
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48252
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47710
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2847
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6999
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6843
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47563
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7244
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4273
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1327
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10799
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17556
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12971
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18870
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%881
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23275
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14556
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%915
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6283
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14672
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30127
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47970
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30102
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48050
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38901
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30201
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29165
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39510
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30257
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29852
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29964
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48099
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48288
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38253
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38718
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30236
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30183
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29221
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38397
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39096
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30704
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38518
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56002
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30459
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30527
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38162
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30564
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30244
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30411
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48252
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29323
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30659
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47887
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38761
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38277
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30368
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30201
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6843
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6999
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47563
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47710
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23275
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6283
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7244
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1785
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14556
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122658
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64590
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122030
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47283
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121659
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47355
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77464
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63980
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130698
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77424
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64149
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112875
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64463
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131338
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68854
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64497
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47155
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47173
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46989
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47382
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68309
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130562
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130631
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68535
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130842
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64344
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112468
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47177
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122049
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122058
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121677
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46899
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5512
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47563
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14556
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5360
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47710
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4548
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6283
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2847
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10799
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16613
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23275
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18870
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4273
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17556
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1253
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12971
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2835
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14672
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45159
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48047
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64149
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36073
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42817
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37078
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43113
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47670
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42611
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46989
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47155
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64344
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37373
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37068
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36375
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63980
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47177
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64590
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37272
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42544
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64497
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64463
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47382
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42664
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38082
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47355
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37930
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47283
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42623
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48008
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47173
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46899
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47563
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47710
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5360
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5512
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6999
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7244
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23275
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16613
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4273
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6843
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1639
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2847
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10799
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14556
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18870
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6283
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47355
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42664
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47177
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77424
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112875
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64590
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64344
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64497
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68854
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47283
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122058
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46899
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42611
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68535
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68309
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112468
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47173
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48047
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47155
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47670
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42817
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64463
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64149
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42544
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45159
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77464
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63980
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46989
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47382
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48008
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47710
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16613
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1253
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5360
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23275
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10799
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5512
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64344
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131338
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47177
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68309
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64149
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68854
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112875
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63980
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130698
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47173
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%122049
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121677
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64590
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%130562
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%122058
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47155
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121659
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46989
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122658
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130842
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64463
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47382
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68535
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%130631
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47355
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47283
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77424
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77464
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112468
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46899
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64497
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%122030
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4273
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4548
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5360
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6283
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%196713
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150398
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150511
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150271
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129782
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122030
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130172
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%196701
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%132583
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131338
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%196257
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130333
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122658
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129877
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%129263
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129934
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130631
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%185069
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%196759
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130842
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131843
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150378
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130099
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%131747
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122049
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132257
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130698
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%132476
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122058
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130562
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131763
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%197488
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121677
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121659
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197328
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132436
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16553
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47710
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47563
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16613
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2847
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16608
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4548
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9721
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2835
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10799
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17556
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14556
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23275
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18870
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12971
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14672
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%172833
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%174825
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100093
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%155438
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%181564
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179539
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68535
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%131843
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129782
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%122058
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%122030
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%121677
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%130631
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%130172
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%112468
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%129263
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%77424
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112875
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%131338
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%132583
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121659
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130842
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%130333
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%122049
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77464
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%130562
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%132476
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130698
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68854
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129934
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129877
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%132436
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122658
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%130099
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68309
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5360
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47563
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5512
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47710
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2847
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16613
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6283
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4273
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4548
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23275
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2835
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10799
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14556
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12971
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17556
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1253
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18870
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14672
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6402
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42664
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47173
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64463
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64344
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47155
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38082
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47283
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64149
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48047
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68854
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48008
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47670
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43113
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47355
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68535
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63980
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46899
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64590
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37930
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47177
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42623
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42817
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42544
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64497
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68309
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46989
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47382
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42611
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45159
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2847
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1639
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5512
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47563
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4273
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47710
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10799
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6283
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5360
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18870
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23275
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129877
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130172
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185069
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155462
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150378
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150271
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130333
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%196257
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%196701
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%196759
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132551
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156605
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%132476
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%197488
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132813
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150511
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154504
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197328
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131763
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132617
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%196713
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%131747
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129263
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129934
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132718
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182264
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129782
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150398
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%155781
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182184
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130099
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131843
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132257
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132436
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%132583
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47710
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16553
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47563
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16608
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16613
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10799
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9721
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23275
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2847
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5270
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18870
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2739
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14672
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10017
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14556
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3732
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17556
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12971
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122658
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131338
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129782
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%196713
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132436
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197328
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%196759
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112875
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131763
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77424
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%131747
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122058
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130698
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121677
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%197488
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129877
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129934
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%132583
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122049
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%196257
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130842
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132257
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131843
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130562
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122030
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77464
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%132476
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130172
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%196701
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130333
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112468
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130099
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121659
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129263
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130631
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47563
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16553
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2847
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16608
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47710
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16613
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4273
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17556
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12971
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23275
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4548
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18870
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2835
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14556
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10017
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14672
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6402
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131338
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%132476
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132617
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%196713
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129782
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185069
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150398
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130562
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129877
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%197488
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129263
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150511
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130631
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%196759
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150378
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130099
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129934
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132813
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197328
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132551
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%131747
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%196701
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132718
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132257
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150271
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130172
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130698
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132436
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130333
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131763
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130842
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%196257
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131843
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%132583
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47563
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47710
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23275
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9721
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16608
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14556
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16553
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132436
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%197488
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150271
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%132583
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130099
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132551
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129877
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150378
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130172
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129782
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182184
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%196713
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156605
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197328
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%131747
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%196759
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129263
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%132476
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150511
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150398
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129934
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131763
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%155781
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154504
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132617
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132813
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155462
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%196257
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130333
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%196701
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132718
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%182264
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131843
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185069
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132257
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16608
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16553
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5270
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47563
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16613
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9721
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47710
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14556
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10017
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17556
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23275
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3732
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14672
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18870
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2739
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182264
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%155781
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107375
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%155438
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154504
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%172841
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%181564
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%173270
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%174719
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179539
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%180998
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100093
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%174825
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%107502
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156605
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108044
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155462
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118924
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182184
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181277
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180416
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%172833
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%174401
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107293
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%172774
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8327
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47710
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2847
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8306
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47563
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9100
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9721
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23275
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18870
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10799
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17556
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10017
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6402
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1362
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1393
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14672
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14556
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1332
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12971
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149135
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201256
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154858
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88446
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2847
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188807
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154552
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117997
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188907
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174602
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189908
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181277
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%173270
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150398
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%172774
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154504
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%180998
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156605
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132617
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150378
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%174825
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%181564
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185069
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155462
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150271
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150511
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180416
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182184
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132551
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%174401
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179539
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132718
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182264
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%155781
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%172833
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%174719
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132813
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%172841
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16553
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47710
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47563
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16608
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10799
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16613
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17556
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2847
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5270
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12971
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9721
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23275
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14672
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14556
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6402
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10017
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18870
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2739
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8327
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8306
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130562
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%196701
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185069
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122049
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129782
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130333
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122030
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130842
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%131747
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%196759
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132436
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122658
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131338
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%132476
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121677
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122058
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121659
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130698
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130172
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129263
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%197488
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%132583
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130099
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130631
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131763
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%196713
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150271
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129877
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129934
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150398
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131843
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%196257
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150511
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132257
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150378
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197328
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16613
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2847
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16608
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47710
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16553
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4548
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47563
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18870
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23275
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17556
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2835
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14672
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10017
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9721
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3732
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14556
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12971
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6402
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10799
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149886
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100093
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118924
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108044
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%107502
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107293
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%149671
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107375
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%155438
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170609
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%150315
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47563
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2892
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2847
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23275
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47710
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9100
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8306
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1393
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8327
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14556
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18870
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1362
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6661
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10017
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6476
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1332
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14672
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12971
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6402
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17556
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1230
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25834%182264
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25364%156605
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25184%107375
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25094%172774
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24994%174719
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24994%155438
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24914%172833
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24784%173270
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24704%174401
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24674%155462
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24564%108044
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24524%100093
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24484%107502
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24374%154504
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24314%180416
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24264%172841
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24224%181564
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24214%174825
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24194%182184
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24074%180998
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24054%107293
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24004%155781
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23964%181277
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23834%179539
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47563
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47710
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8327
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2847
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8306
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17556
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9721
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23275
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9100
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10799
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12971
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14556
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1393
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10017
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1332
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1362
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14672
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6402
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18870
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132551
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%132583
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%150315
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2201%187508
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%149671
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2091%100093
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2081%107502
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149886
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%108044
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1981%188907
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%107293
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1941%118924
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188807
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170609
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%155438
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%107375
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189908
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6661
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6476
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47710
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1230
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47563
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1393
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2847
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2892
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10017
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23275
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1362
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9100
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14556
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18870
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170609
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118924
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%201091
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%150315
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201256
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%199079
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188807
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201386
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199962
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149886
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189908
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154552
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188907
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187508
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154858
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%149671
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47563
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2892
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47710
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8306
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6476
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6661
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23275
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2847
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9100
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18870
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1991
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10017
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14556
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17556
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4139
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14672
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1230
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8327
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6402
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12971
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154858
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117997
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201386
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154552
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%129981
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199962
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201091
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174602
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88697
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175454
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88461
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201256
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88516
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88748
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119091
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88446
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149135
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%199079
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75200
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47710
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9100
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23275
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47563
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6476
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1820
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2847
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1311
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17556
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6402
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12971
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6661
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14556
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3120
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%958
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14672
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%936
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3222
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18870
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10017
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1021
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6520
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189908
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119091
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187508
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201091
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201256
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188807
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154552
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170609
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199962
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174602
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201386
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117997
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175454
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149135
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188907
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199079
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154858
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47710
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47563
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6661
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2847
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6476
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1884
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17556
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9100
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23275
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14672
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12971
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1820
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1991
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14556
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1621
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18870
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4139
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10017
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%958
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6402
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3222
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3120
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff35653%107375
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor35473%172774
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star35363%150315
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield35253%149671
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask35173%149886
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves35003%174719
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants34823%173270
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor34783%155438
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots34753%107502
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm34623%174825
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor34593%108044
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow34503%172841
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor34503%174401
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword34453%172833
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog34283%118924
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield34213%107293
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword33983%100093
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41530%8306
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1400%47563
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1350%47710
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41290%8327
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11220%2847
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3730%23275
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5660%9100
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3640%2892
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel520%12971
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos500%14556
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life450%1362
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria440%17556
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash380%1332
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless360%18870
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul350%10017
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1230
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph340%14672
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning320%10799
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire320%1393
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp170%6402
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70090
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%77911
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70145
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%129981
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88697
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75200
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77678
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77022
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70327
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70025
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70457
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76198
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88748
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174602
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88446
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175454
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88516
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70455
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88461
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69829
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3222
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47563
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23275
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9100
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6661
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17556
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47710
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3120
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14672
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12971
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%840
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1100
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14556
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%175454
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154552
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%174602
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188907
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%199079
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170609
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%201256
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%119091
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188807
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199962
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34486%201091
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%149135
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189908
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117997
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154858
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%201386
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%187508
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6476
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47710
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6661
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47563
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2847
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9100
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1884
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14556
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1820
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23275
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%10017
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17556
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4139
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18870
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%958
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1621
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12971
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14672
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1991
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6402
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3120
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3222
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185069
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130099
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154552
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%129981
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%76198
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88697
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88516
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77911
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88748
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88461
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77678
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117997
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%77022
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88446
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154858
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119091
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174602
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%75200
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149135
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175454
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47563
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47710
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6661
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6476
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2847
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23275
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17556
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1021
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9100
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1100
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1820
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1739
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10017
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4139
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%958
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12971
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%936
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18870
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14672
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%935
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1311
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14556
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6402
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3222
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3120
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%977
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%77022
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%129981
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%70025
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%75200
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88516
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175454
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70457
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88461
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70455
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%70090
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174602
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77911
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88697
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77678
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70327
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69829
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88748
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70145
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%76198
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88446
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6476
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47710
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18870
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14556
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1100
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23275
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17556
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10017
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14672
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47563
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9100
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6528
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6290
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6520
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6435
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70145
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17246
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6256
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6317
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70455
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70327
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6490
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70025
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6225
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6377
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47563
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23275
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3791
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3771
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3915
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6290
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%70090
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6490
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70457
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77678
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88516
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%76198
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6377
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6520
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88748
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6317
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%70025
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69829
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6528
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%70145
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70327
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77911
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6435
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6225
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6256
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%75200
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%77022
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88461
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47710
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47563
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3120
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3222
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2847
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9100
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23275
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4139
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10017
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%840
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14556
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%936
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18870
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6402
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12971
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14672
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17556
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154858
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149135
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117997
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174602
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175454
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154552
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%129981
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88446
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119091
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%201256
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%199079
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201386
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88748
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201091
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88697
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88516
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88461
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199962
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47563
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47710
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6661
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6476
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2847
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9100
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23275
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1884
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18870
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10017
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1991
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1021
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1100
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12971
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14672
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1820
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3222
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17556
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4139
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14556
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%958
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1311
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6402
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3120
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17246
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19645
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70145
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70455
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6528
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77678
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6377
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70025
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77911
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6490
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6290
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70090
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6520
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6435
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76198
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6225
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70327
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6317
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69829
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70457
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6256
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77022
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47563
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47710
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3222
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3120
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2847
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17556
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23275
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12971
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9100
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10017
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4139
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14556
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14672
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18870
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%840
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6402
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6435
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6256
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6317
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47563
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17556
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21484
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19645
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17246
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47563
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10017
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%935
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2847
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17556
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%977
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6402
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12971
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47710
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3915
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21484
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3774
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3733
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3728
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3771
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3791
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3509
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%977
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47563
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47710
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17556
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23275
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%935
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9100
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2847
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4139
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12971
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6402
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18870
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14556
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10017
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%666
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14672
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3728
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19645
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19934
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3791
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3771
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21484
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9100
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%935
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2847
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70327
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6317
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6225
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17246
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6435
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6377
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6490
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70145
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6256
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70025
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6290
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70455
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19934
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6520
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6528
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47563
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3120
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2847
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9100
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4139
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10017
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23275
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47710
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3222
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14672
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17556
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14556
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6402
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3915
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3774
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3791
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3733
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3509
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%20
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17556
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47563
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12971
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%977
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131763
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131843
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130698
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112875
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129877
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129934
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77424
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112468
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%196759
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77464
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130172
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122049
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122658
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130842
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121659
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%131747
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129263
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132436
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%196257
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122030
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%130333
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%196713
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130631
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197328
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129782
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130099
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131338
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121677
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%132476
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132257
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122058
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%197488
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%196701
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130562
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%132583
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3910
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18870
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4273
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14672
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23275
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14556
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16613
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69829
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88446
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77022
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70327
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%88697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70025
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88461
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76198
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88516
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70090
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75200
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88748
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4139
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12971
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18870
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10017
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3120
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154552
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188807
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201386
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149135
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%150315
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199962
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%149671
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149886
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170609
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189908
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187508
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188907
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154858
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201091
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199079
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201256
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10017
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4139
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88697
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77022
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%174602
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75200
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%129981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%88516
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%88446
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88461
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88748
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%175454
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117997
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154552
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10017
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12971
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47710
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3771
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19934
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21484
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17246
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19645
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3728
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4139
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10017
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18870
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%666
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%935
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%197488
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130842
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%196257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150271
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132551
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131843
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130172
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150398
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130698
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129782
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%196713
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132617
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129934
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129877
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150511
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130333
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129263
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%132583
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130099
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130562
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%131747
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%130631
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132718
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%196701
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%132476
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131338
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185069
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132813
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%196759
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10017
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16613
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47710
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5270
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10799
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3733
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3509
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3771
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3915
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3791
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3728
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3774
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47710
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4139
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12971
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%666
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3910
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18870
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%20
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47563
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77678
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77022
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%129981
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154552
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154858
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88446
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117997
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88697
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174602
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88748
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119091
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88516
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175454
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88461
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75200
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77911
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149135
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4139
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18870
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9100
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6402
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10017
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1739
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47710
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%936
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19934
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6290
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19645
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6317
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10017
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17246
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6256
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4139
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3915
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3733
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130099
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121659
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122658
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%150378
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150511
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129782
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130698
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132257
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129934
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150398
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%130562
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%122058
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130333
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%196759
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131843
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130842
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121677
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%196701
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131763
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%196713
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129877
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122049
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%132583
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132436
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%150271
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130172
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%196257
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130631
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122030
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197328
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131338
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%129263
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18870
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%132476
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%131747
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%197488
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185069
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10017
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47710
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9721
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47563
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23275
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10799
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4548
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17556
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16613
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12971
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%132476
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150398
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132813
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132617
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132257
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%132583
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150378
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132436
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%196257
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150511
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%196759
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131843
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%196713
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%196701
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179539
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185069
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181277
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%155781
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%181564
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%197488
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131763
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155462
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180416
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150271
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%131747
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132551
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%180998
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182184
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197328
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%154504
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182264
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132718
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156605
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16613
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47710
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10799
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16608
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16553
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23275
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18870
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6402
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14556
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10017
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129782
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%197488
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%196701
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150378
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%131747
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%129877
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156605
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130099
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132718
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%155781
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%132476
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154504
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%196759
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150271
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130333
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130172
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%196257
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150511
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185069
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131843
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132436
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132617
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%129934
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129263
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182184
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182264
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155462
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%196713
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132257
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150398
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132813
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%132583
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132551
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10017
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12971
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47710
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%76198
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%88461
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70025
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69829
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77022
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70327
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4139
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88748
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88516
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18870
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%936
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12971
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10017
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182184
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%172774
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181277
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179539
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%180998
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%155438
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108044
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156605
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182264
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100093
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107375
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%155781
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154504
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155462
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%172841
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107293
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%172833
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%174401
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%181564
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118924
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%174719
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%174825
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180416
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10017
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%173270
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%107502
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18870
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8306
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17556
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1362
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4139
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9721
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%154504
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%181564
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%196713
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%174719
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150271
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150511
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179539
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%172774
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182184
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132551
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%197488
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150378
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182264
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132813
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%172833
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132718
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%196759
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%196701
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%173270
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%174825
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%155781
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%174401
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156605
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185069
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%180416
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%180998
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%196257
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181277
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%155462
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%197328
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%172841
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132617
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150398
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18870
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47710
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16608
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12971
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16553
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107375
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%180416
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%107502
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182184
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181277
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118924
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182264
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%172833
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%172774
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%181564
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179539
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%174401
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%172841
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%173270
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%155438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%180998
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%174825
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100093
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%174719
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18870
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47710
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8327
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10017
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%181564
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%180416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%172774
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100093
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%180998
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%107502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%155438
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%154504
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%174719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%172833
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%174401
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%107293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%156605
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%182264
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%107375
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%155462
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%172841
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181277
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%155781
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%174825
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%108044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%173270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182184
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179539
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10017
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18870
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47710
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8306
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14672
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14556
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12971
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4139
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8327
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189908
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%149671
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%155438
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201386
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149886
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188807
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118924
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%150315
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%199079
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199962
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188907
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170609
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%201091
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%201256
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187508
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8306
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10017
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47563
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8327
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17556
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23275
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18870
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4139
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14556
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2892
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%172774
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%182184
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%155462
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%180998
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100093
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154504
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%180416
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%155781
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%107293
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132813
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182264
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108044
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%156605
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181277
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%174401
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132718
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%174825
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%173270
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132551
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132617
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%181564
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%174719
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%172841
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179539
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%172833
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107375
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%107502
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%10017
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18870
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3910
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47710
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2739
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16608
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1362
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14672
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17556
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4139
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16613
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88446
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88461
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69829
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%117997
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88697
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119091
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77911
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77022
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%129981
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76198
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149135
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88748
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174602
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70457
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88461
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88516
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75200
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175454
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77678
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70090
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88446
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18870
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4139
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70090
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3120
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42611
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42817
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68854
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43113
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47382
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68535
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64590
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45159
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47355
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64344
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48008
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47283
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42664
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47670
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42544
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68309
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64149
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48047
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77424
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63980
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112468
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47173
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77464
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64463
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47155
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47177
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112875
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42623
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64497
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46899
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46989
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18870
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5512
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23275
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%666
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6317
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17246
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19645
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6377
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6290
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6256
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18870
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4139
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%977
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23275
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3120
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6402
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47563
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189908
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201386
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118924
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170609
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188907
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154858
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%149671
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199962
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199079
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187508
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154552
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%201256
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%150315
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201091
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188807
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149886
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18870
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4139
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17556
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10017
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19645
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17246
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21484
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19934
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%666
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%977
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10017
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4139
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%935
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18870
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9100
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3774
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3791
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3915
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21484
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3728
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3771
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10017
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3733
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6256
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6435
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18870
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6490
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129782
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%122058
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130099
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68309
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%130333
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129263
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130631
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112468
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122658
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77424
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64497
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%130562
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130842
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64463
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122030
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77464
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129934
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131338
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130172
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%129877
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121659
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68854
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64149
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130698
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64590
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112875
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68535
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122049
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63980
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121677
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64344
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18870
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10017
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5512
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1253
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1884
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14556
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2847
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8327
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19645
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6225
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6256
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88446
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154552
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117997
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154858
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%199079
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88697
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88461
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88516
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199962
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149135
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119091
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201256
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201091
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%175454
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%129981
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174602
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201386
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88748
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10017
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4139
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12971
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18870
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174602
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%129981
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175454
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154552
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189908
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201256
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188907
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188807
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%199079
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117997
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149135
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154858
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%201091
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187508
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%119091
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201386
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199962
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10017
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18870
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4139
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17556
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14556
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23275
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6476
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47710
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%75200
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88748
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6290
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%76198
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70457
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6435
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%77022
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6256
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6377
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6490
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6317
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6528
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6520
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%70090
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69829
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70327
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70455
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4139
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70145
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77678
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88516
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88461
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70025
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%666
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3222
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6402
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18870
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10017
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77911
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107293
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188807
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149886
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108044
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118924
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%155438
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100093
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%149671
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%107502
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187508
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170609
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107375
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%150315
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%189908
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188907
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10017
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4139
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1230
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12971
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18870
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17556
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47710
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201091
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154552
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199079
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188807
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199962
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%187508
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174602
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201256
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154858
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119091
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189908
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170609
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201386
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149135
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188907
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117997
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175454
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1991
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9100
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23275
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4139
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47710
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130099
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%196759
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129263
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%197488
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129934
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129782
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%132583
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132813
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%196713
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150378
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130631
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132257
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150271
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150398
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130842
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130698
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%131747
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131763
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130562
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%196701
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132718
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132551
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197328
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150511
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%132476
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132617
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131843
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185069
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132436
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%131338
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%196257
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%130333
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130172
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129877
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18870
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%10017
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5270
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201386
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170609
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%201256
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154552
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149135
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189908
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188907
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174602
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187508
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%201091
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199962
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175454
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154858
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119091
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117997
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199079
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188807
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4139
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23275
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47563
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10017
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6476
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18870
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47710
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179539
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185069
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154504
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181277
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132617
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%181564
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132813
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%174401
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156605
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150511
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182264
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%172833
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180416
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132551
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%173270
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150398
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155462
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150271
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%180998
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%172774
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132718
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150378
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182184
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%172841
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%174719
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%174825
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%155781
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18870
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47563
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10017
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5270
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14672
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4139
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16613
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47710
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70145
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70327
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70090
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76198
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69829
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70457
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70025
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4139
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18870
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47710
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10017
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3120
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2847
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88446
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75200
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88697
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119091
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%174602
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175454
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77022
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88516
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88461
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%129981
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154858
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88748
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154552
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77911
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77678
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117997
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17556
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4139
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9100
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149135
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18870
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10017
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14556
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70025
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88748
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88461
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77022
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69829
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88446
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70327
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88516
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70090
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76198
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88697
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10017
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47710
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47563
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18870
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201091
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%129981
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154858
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88461
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201386
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201256
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149135
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88516
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119091
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199962
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117997
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88697
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154552
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174602
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88748
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88446
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4139
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199079
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175454
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10017
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18870
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132436
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131763
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130333
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%132476
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121659
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122058
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130842
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129934
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%197488
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130172
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122049
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131338
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%131747
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130099
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130631
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131843
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%196713
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150271
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%196701
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185069
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150398
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132257
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150378
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130698
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%196759
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122658
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%132583
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122030
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%196257
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129263
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121677
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197328
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130562
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10017
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129877
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150511
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129782
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47563
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9721
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17556
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16553
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47710
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10799
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100093
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%174719
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107375
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108044
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118924
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149886
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%174401
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107293
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170609
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%107502
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%174825
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%155438
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%149671
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%150315
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18870
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10017
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3910
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2892
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1362
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8306
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8327
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17556
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47710
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%199079
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117997
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154552
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201256
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175454
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%119091
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%88516
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%88461
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154858
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%201386
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199962
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88748
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88446
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149135
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%129981
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%201091
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88697
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%174602
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75200
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4139
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10017
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47710
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6476
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6661
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17556
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18870
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17246
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70457
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6256
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6490
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6520
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70327
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6225
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6290
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6377
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69829
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6435
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70145
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6317
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6528
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70090
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70025
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18870
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10017
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17556
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4139
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9100
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64344
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68535
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64149
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43113
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47173
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47283
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47177
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64463
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46989
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47155
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42817
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63980
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112875
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46899
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47382
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112468
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42623
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%48047
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42611
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47670
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42544
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64497
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77424
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77464
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64590
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68854
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45159
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42664
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68309
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48008
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47355
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18870
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5360
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10799
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47563
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17556
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3910
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16613
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4273
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14556
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47710
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6476
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6435
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75200
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6317
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88748
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70090
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6528
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77022
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77911
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6490
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77678
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70455
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70145
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6256
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10017
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201256
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154858
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188807
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170609
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201091
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188907
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149135
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189908
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199962
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154552
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%149671
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201386
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%150315
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149886
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18870
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187508
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14556
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2847
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47563
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47710
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4139
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199079
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6661
32AlquamosRena +360%23275
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10017
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9100
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6476
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2892
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%666
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12971
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17556
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8306
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14672
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32AlquamosImp10%6402
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88516
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6256
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77022
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6435
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6490
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88461
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70090
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6520
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70327
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6317
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88748
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70455
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70145
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6528
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77678
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75200
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77911
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6377
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4139
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2847
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14556
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10017
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70025
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6290
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18870
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76198
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154858
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75200
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174602
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88748
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149135
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175454
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154552
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88461
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%129981
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119091
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88516
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201386
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201091
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199962
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18870
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201256
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199079
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4139
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14556
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117997
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88446
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2847
32Death CentDevils Key10%47710
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14672
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%666
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%936
32Death CentImp10%6402
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201091
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154552
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201386
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154858
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201256
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189908
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188807
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170609
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119091
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149135
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199962
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174602
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175454
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188907
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117997
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199079
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14556
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2847
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10017
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18870
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4139
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187508
32Death RideDevils Key50%47710
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47563
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6661
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1884
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9100
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6476
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17556
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%958
32Death RideRena +320%23275
32Death RideImp20%6402
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12971
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1991
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%666
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14672
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154858
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201091
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149135
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188907
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188807
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119091
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201256
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189908
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175454
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174602
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154552
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201386
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170609
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199962
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14556
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10017
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187508
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4139
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18870
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117997
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6661
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199079
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1884
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9100
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2847
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12971
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6476
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14672
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%666
32Giant OgreRena +310%23275
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47710
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19934
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6520
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18870
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19645
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6435
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6528
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6256
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154552
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175454
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149135
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188907
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201091
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199962
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201386
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188807
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119091
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189908
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154858
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174602
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170609
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117997
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14556
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201256
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9100
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47710
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187508
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1884
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4139
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18870
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199079
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10017
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6661
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47563
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88461
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77911
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77022
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119091
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%129981
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154858
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88516
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77678
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75200
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154552
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149135
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175454
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174602
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117997
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88748
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2847
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14556
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88446
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1100
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12971
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9100
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119091
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88748
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199962
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175454
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201386
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149135
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201256
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154552
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%129981
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154858
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201091
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174602
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88516
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88461
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14556
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18870
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4139
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47563
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88446
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2847
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199079
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88697
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117997
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6476
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47710
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%666
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10017
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1311
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6661
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%958
32Queen RainRena +310%23275
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17556
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9100
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75200
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%129981
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88748
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77022
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70455
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77678
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88516
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70090
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70145
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70327
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77911
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88461
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175454
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174602
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14556
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2847
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70025
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17556
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9100
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69829
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174602
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75200
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201091
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201386
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88461
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%129981
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175454
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149135
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201256
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199962
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154552
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119091
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154858
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88748
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88516
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199079
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14556
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2847
32TantalosDevils Key20%47710
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117997
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10017
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18870
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17556
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6661
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%666
32TantalosRena +310%23275
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6476
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88697
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88446
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4139
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1820
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3509
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3728
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3915
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3771
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3774
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3733
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3791
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21484
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%935
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3791
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3728
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3915
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3509
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3733
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23275
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants310211%3915
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor302011%3771
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots300511%3774
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor299111%3791
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm298411%3733
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask297811%3728
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade296011%21484
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants294311%3509
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12505%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12315%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria990%17556
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7950%977
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7820%935
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key780%47710
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye750%47563
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel560%12971
AidaBloody OrcImp380%6402
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5380%9100
AidaBloody OrcRena +3350%23275
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless310%18870
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos250%14556
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation240%666
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph220%14672
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life220%4139
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul210%10017
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7180%20
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%3509
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3915
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3791
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3774
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3733
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47563
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17556
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12971
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%129981
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119091
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88446
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88697
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%154858
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88516
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154552
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77678
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75200
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174602
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%117997
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77911
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88461
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10946%175454
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77022
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149135
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88748
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47710
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6661
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47563
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1739
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6476
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23275
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9100
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14556
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3222
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1621
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1820
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10017
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3120
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%936
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1021
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4139
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1311
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17556
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18870
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%958
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1100
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14672
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12971
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201386
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%119091
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201256
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175454
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%189908
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154858
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199962
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170609
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201091
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117997
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187508
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154552
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149135
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174602
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188907
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188807
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199079
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47710
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47563
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6661
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6476
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9100
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1884
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23275
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3120
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3222
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18870
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1991
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1621
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17556
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14556
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1820
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%958
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4139
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10017
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14672
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12971
AidaDeath RideImp220%6402
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189908
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80546%201091
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188807
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170609
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79496%149886
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188907
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79186%187508
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78896%201256
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118924
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%150315
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%155438
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%149671
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199962
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%201386
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76606%199079
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47710
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47563
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8306
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8327
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23275
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9100
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2892
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17556
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14556
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18870
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4139
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12971
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1230
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10017
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1991
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6661
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14672
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6476
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6402
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%149671
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201256
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%150315
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188907
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201091
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187508
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149886
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%199962
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154552
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154858
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201386
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170609
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189908
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%118924
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%199079
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188807
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47563
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47710
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6476
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6661
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23275
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2892
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8306
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8327
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9100
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1621
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10017
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4139
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18870
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1991
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14556
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1230
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14672
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17556
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12971
AidaForest OrcImp110%6402
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37272
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64344
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42544
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30236
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127187
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129150
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70090
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6317
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70457
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6377
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70145
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6225
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69829
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70327
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77678
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6490
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77022
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75200
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6290
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76198
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70025
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6256
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77911
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70455
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6435
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6528
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6520
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47563
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3120
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47710
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3222
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%935
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%977
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9100
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%840
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17556
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14556
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4139
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10017
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23275
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12971
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18870
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14672
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6225
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70025
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69829
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9100
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70145
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70025
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69829
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3733
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3791
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3915
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19645
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3774
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21484
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3728
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3771
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3733
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%977
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%935
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2847
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17556
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47563
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12971
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14556
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47710
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18870
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4139
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10017
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6402
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14672
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3774
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3791
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21484
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3771
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3915
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3774
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3733
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3728
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3509
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6402
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47563
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14672
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%977
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%197488
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%196257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%977
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9100
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6402
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants648055%70457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves647895%77911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor647315%175454
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots647185%75200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm645735%88748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots645615%70455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction645025%88461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves644985%70327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter644905%88516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants644875%70025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow644755%77678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves644445%70145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm643965%88697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots643405%174602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask643225%70090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm642615%76198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor642155%129981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves641925%69829
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots641705%88446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants641175%77022
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32870%47710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32350%47563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624510%3222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623660%3120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17120%17556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516350%9100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515700%1739
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315080%23275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12320%12971
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6476
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8420%14556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8370%1100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8230%936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08160%1306
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8030%4139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8030%10017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8010%14672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7940%1820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7910%1311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7620%1021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7550%18870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7430%840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6100%6402
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%977
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21484
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%977
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47710
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9100
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23275
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%12971
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18870
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1306
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6402
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6528
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%70327
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%70145
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%70455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3924%6490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%70025
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47563
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47710
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3120
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9100
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%840
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23275
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17556
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18870
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1306
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10017
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12971
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6402
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14672
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%129981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175454
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88516
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201256
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47710
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6476
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3120
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1306
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3222
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1820
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14672
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76198
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%77911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%75200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%70457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88516
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%69829
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77022
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%88748
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%77678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10017
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6402
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12971
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175454
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%77911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%117997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77022
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%129981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47563
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1739
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12971
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6402
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1820
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1306
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182264
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150398
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%174401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%129981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%175454
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%174602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%188907
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%201091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%189908
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%149135
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%199079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%199962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%188807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201256
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%119091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%117997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9100
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1306
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6402
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14672
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3120
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88748
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88446
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70145
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70457
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70025
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70090
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77911
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70455
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3791
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3774
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3509
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3733
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3771
51Captain GrRing of Wind903%132436
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129782
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%185069
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130698
51Captain GrLight Spear773%130099
51Captain GrDouble Blade763%150271
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots753%131747
51Captain GrPlate Armor753%150398
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%196713
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131843
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130842
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%197488
51Captain GrLight Saber722%130562
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129934
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%132257
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122658
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130631
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131763
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%197328
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121659
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%122049
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121677
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%130172
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%196257
51Captain GrPlate Boots642%130333
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%196759
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%122030
51Captain GrBerdysh622%122058
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129877
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%132476
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%129263
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%132583
51Captain GrPlate Helm562%196701
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%150511
51Captain GrLegendary Shield562%150378
51Captain GrTower Shield542%131338
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16553
51Captain GrRena +380%23275
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47563
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10017
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12971
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47710
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14556
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16613
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14672
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16608
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2835
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18870
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3732
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9721
51Captain GrImp10%6402
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10799
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46989
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1230%47670
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47173
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46899
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47382
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50659
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%48047
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1110%47177
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47155
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1070%36073
51Cursed LicSpear1050%37930
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45159
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47283
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%50065
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50250
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%48008
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42611
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37272
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50483
51Cursed LicFlail980%37068
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42544
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42623
51Cursed LicElven Axe960%42817
51Cursed LicScale Gloves960%37373
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47355
51Cursed LicHalberd940%56002
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38082
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42664
51Cursed LicGladius870%50676
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37078
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36375
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43113
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6283
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17556
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47710
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47563
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7244
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6999
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6843
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14556
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1639
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%915
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6402
51Cursed LicRena +310%23275
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14672
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4273
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18870
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12971
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%64149
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%122058
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%129263
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131338
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1023%64463
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121677
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64344
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%130099
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77464
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64590
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112468
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77424
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%130562
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68535
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%122049
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64497
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130631
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%130333
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122658
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%130172
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68854
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68309
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130842
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130698
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121659
51GrizzlyBlade782%112875
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves772%122030
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129934
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63980
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129782
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129877
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5512
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5360
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47710
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18870
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12971
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47563
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4548
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16613
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10799
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17556
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1253
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6283
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23275
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14672
51GrizzlyImp10%6402
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4273
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1133%29964
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30411
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30704
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30368
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30201
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47970
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47887
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48288
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30244
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29165
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30127
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39096
51Hideous RaHalberd993%56002
51Hideous RaBow983%30527
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%48099
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30257
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38718
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30236
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38397
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38277
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30102
51Hideous RaLeather Armor923%29323
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30564
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38761
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39510
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%48050
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30183
51Hideous RaKatana892%38162
51Hideous RaHorn Shield892%29221
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30201
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29852
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48252
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30459
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38518
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38253
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30659
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38901
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47710
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6283
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7244
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6999
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1785
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6843
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47563
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%881
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14556
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17556
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14672
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12971
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10799
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23275
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1223%30527
51Polluted BSmall Shield1213%32894
51Polluted BLeather Armor1213%29323
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29852
51Polluted BShort Bow1193%129150
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%22004
51Polluted BVine Pants1163%30564
51Polluted BRapier1153%29165
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30948
51Polluted BKris1143%25910
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26150
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30741
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32905
51Polluted BSkull Staff1123%25819
51Polluted BShort Sword1123%32643
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30659
51Polluted BHorn Shield1073%29221
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26131
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30201
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29964
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30704
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30244
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25822
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21989
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30752
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30368
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30102
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30781
51Polluted BMace993%21732
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30257
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30878
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30459
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30411
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30127
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22088
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7244
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6999
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6843
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47563
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47710
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1785
51Polluted BRena +350%23275
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17556
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14556
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14672
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12971
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6283
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%361
51SpiderShort Bow18071%129150
51SpiderSmall Axe17621%127187
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6843
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6999
51SpiderDevils Key70%47710
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47563
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7244
51SpiderRena +350%23275
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1785
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6283
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14672
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12971
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41010%30781
51Strange RaVine Gloves40210%30752
51Strange RaHand Axe39910%30948
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32894
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30878
51Strange RaShort Bow38310%129150
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32905
51Strange RaSmall Axe37410%127187
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32643
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3499%30741
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47563
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6999
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6843
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47710
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6283
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7244
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17556
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1785
51Strange RaRena +330%23275
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12971
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14672
51Strange RaImp10%6402
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10799
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47173
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112468
51Totem GoleWind Boots1133%45159
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68854
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47382
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42664
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1083%46989
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64344
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47355
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68309
51Totem GoleWind Armor1043%64149
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1043%64590
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46899
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68535
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47177
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%48047
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42817
51Totem GoleBrass Boots993%64463
51Totem GoleBrass Pants983%77424
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47283
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%63980
51Totem GoleWind Helm913%48008
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42544
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47155
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42623
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42611
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves872%47670
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64497
51Totem GoleBlade832%112875
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43113
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77464
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47710
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6283
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18870
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1639
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4273
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16613
51Totem GoleRena +340%23275
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5360
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1253
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5512
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17556
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14672
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47563
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10799
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12971
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14556
51WerewolfBone Gloves1153%30236
51WerewolfKatana1053%38162
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50250
51WerewolfScale Gloves1043%37373
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%48099
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48288
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37078
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39096
51WerewolfArquebus993%50483
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50659
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30459
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38761
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30368
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37272
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38277
51WerewolfGladius913%50676
51WerewolfSilk Gloves903%30183
51WerewolfRing of Ice903%50065
51WerewolfMorning Star903%30244
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47970
51WerewolfHalberd893%56002
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38901
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48252
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36073
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38518
51WerewolfFalcon842%38082
51WerewolfSpear822%37930
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38253
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47887
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38397
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30411
51WerewolfFlail752%37068
51WerewolfElven Shield742%36375
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38718
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30201
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%48050
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39510
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6283
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6999
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7244
51WerewolfRena +360%23275
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47563
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6843
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17556
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47710
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1327
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12971
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%915
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14556
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%881
51WerewolfImp20%6402
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10799
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14672
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6283
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18870
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4139
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10017
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14556
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29852
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129150
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64590
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45159
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63980
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130099
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%196759
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131763
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132257
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130631
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130333
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130172
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%131747
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122030
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%197488
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%132476
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129934
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122658
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129877
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131843
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130698
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129782
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122049
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132436
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%196701
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129263
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121659
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112875
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112468
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%196257
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%132583
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131338
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%196713
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122058
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130842
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185069
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197328
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121677
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130562
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47710
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16608
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16553
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47563
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16613
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17556
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23275
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4548
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9721
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12971
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14556
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3732
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14672
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18870
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2835
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10017
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6402
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%897
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%897
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%897
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%897
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20122%897
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%897
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%897