Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 44

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
DarkMGMG180
TheDicseRDL203
KitanaElf152
FutureDLDW170
PerformerBK242
HermeticAElf100
FullPoweRElf101
BladeKillDK91
MagorreadoDW90
DarkMoonElf89
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2904123%384932
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97788%30784
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97788%30770
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32673
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97538%30985
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97418%129266
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96448%30806
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96318%30910
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96248%32942
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127319
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95778%32920
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7251
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47911
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7014
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47757
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6845
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1788
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23386
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10855
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6310
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14728
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17687
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13064
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6453
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199835%384932
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30910
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53784%32920
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53664%30770
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52964%22111
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22006
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52484%26175
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26166
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52434%32942
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52374%22024
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52214%30985
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52124%127319
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52044%25855
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30806
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51824%129266
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51824%25857
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51683%32673
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30784
LorenciaBull FightKris51173%25937
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7251
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47911
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47757
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7014
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6845
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23386
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1788
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6310
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10855
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17687
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13064
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14728
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6453
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132538%3941
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48165
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50305
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves672%30308
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38783
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37113
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50718
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting612%36131
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants612%39167
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38144
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48321
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30269
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50125
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30252
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38346
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30473
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star582%30303
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield572%36426
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37143
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear572%37979
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50557
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38228
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48129
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield552%48029
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm552%48343
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39584
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38575
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves522%37435
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30434
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38317
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56095
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37322
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50733
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47935
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30535
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38828
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance411%38969
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38469
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384932
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47911
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47757
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6845
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13064
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7014
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10855
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6310
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7251
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14728
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23386
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17687
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%884
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2577100%3941
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1868833%57085
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%384932
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92524%30240
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29881
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30303
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91404%29367
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30137
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89964%30166
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%30007
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47242%30985
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26175
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30693
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25857
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30806
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46352%30607
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46282%26166
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29255
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21764
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25937
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30784
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32920
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30910
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45622%127319
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129266
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22024
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22006
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32942
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30738
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30770
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30566
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22111
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32673
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29207
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25855
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47757
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47911
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7251
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7014
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6845
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1788
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23386
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6310
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%609
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10855
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14600
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14728
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17687
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13064
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6453
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%384932
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42688
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64225
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64056
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47362
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47457
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%384932
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48442%30166
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48392%38317
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48262%30738
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48132%30252
LorenciaGiantRapier47972%29207
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47912%30535
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47902%30303
LorenciaGiantKris47882%25937
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47882%26166
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47842%39167
LorenciaGiantKatana47752%38228
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47722%38575
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47562%38346
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47452%25855
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47382%30137
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47362%29255
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47352%30473
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47222%30308
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47102%30269
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47082%26175
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47072%30607
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47052%38969
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46982%30434
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46912%38828
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46862%30303
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46852%30240
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46762%38469
LorenciaGiantBuckler46722%25857
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46672%39584
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46652%38783
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46632%29881
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46572%30007
LorenciaGiantBow46442%30566
LorenciaGiantMace46302%21764
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46242%30693
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45832%29367
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6845
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14110%7251
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47757
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47911
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7014
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6310
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1788
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23386
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%609
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14600
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14728
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17687
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13064
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6453
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018628%6310
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045628%384932
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30738
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30806
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129266
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26175
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127319
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22111
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30985
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40793%30693
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21764
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32920
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40733%30784
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25855
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40573%30910
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32942
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30566
LorenciaHoundRapier40463%29207
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40383%26166
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29255
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40303%32673
LorenciaHoundBuckler40143%25857
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30607
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25937
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22006
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22024
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30770
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47911
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7251
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6845
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47757
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6310
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23386
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1788
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%609
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10855
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17687
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14728
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13064
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6453
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280924%384932
LorenciaLichPad Pants20062%30693
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19952%30007
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30770
LorenciaLichVine Pants19912%30607
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25855
LorenciaLichBow19792%30566
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19682%30269
LorenciaLichVine Helm19682%26166
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29881
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30240
LorenciaLichShort Sword19572%32673
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30985
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32942
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19552%30535
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26175
LorenciaLichRapier19462%29207
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19432%32920
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30252
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30303
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19402%30166
LorenciaLichKris19382%25937
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22024
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30910
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30434
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30784
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19142%30473
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22111
LorenciaLichBuckler19092%25857
LorenciaLichKite Shield19052%30303
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18952%29255
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18842%30308
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18792%30738
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30137
LorenciaLichMace18682%21764
LorenciaLichPad Boots18602%30806
LorenciaLichVine Boots18422%22006
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18052%29367
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47911
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7014
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7251
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6845
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47757
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1788
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6310
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23386
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%609
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14600
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14728
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17687
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13064
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6453
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2559211%384932
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30240
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31001%38469
LorenciaSkeletonBow30671%30566
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30308
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30261%39167
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30241%30738
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30221%38346
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30191%38575
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48029
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30434
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30161%48343
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30607
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30071%30473
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30031%48129
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30001%30535
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30001%30693
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29981%29881
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29971%48321
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29891%30269
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30252
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29811%30137
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29791%29255
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29731%30007
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29711%30303
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29661%48165
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29651%38783
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29571%47935
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29551%30166
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29501%30303
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29501%29207
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29471%56095
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29451%38828
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29421%39584
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29421%38969
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29121%38317
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38228
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28731%29367
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7251
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%47757
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47911
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6845
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23386
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1788
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6310
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14600
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10855
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%609
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%884
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14728
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17687
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13064
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6453
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479725%129266
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417925%127319
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%384932
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7014
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47911
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6845
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47757
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7251
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1788
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23386
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6310
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14728
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13064
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17687
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6453
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless218833%18975
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%122806
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64581
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131071
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42163%123456
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42043%68861
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%122434
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%131330
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113424
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%131473
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%131600
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64558
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41623%64662
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41623%64056
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64433
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69209
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77944
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64225
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130802
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41323%132053
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112993
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130033
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41213%122826
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41143%130641
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%122418
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%130939
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130626
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40583%130539
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122908
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40203%131353
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68645
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40013%77942
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5380
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47911
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47757
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5530
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16671
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23386
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4299
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4576
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6310
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18975
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10855
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1257
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14600
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2843
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17687
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14728
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13064
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6453
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384932
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50733
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38144
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48321
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45232
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36426
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48029
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23042%48129
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23002%42874
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42728
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42678
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42688
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56095
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37143
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48165
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42605
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43184
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36131
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48343
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37435
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47741
DungeonCyclopsSpear22122%37979
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50125
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37113
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50305
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39584
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50557
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47935
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48117
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50718
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37322
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48071
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47757
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6845
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7251
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47911
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4299
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23386
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10855
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6310
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384932
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14600
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18975
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%884
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14728
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17687
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13064
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6453
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow212783%131600
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff212713%130626
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer212493%122418
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots212453%131071
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade212243%150822
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants212183%132925
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor212123%150927
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield211673%132053
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth211273%122434
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow211203%151057
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm211183%131473
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield211163%150973
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind211143%133387
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe211103%198257
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves211073%122806
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor210963%123456
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear210733%130802
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind210713%130033
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves210643%132776
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water210453%197034
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves210423%130939
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants210323%130539
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword210023%133417
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor209863%133550
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh209863%122908
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm209833%197471
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic209763%185668
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves209603%130641
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots209493%197545
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor209473%122826
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask209263%198090
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber209193%131353
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear209133%197504
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots208973%131330
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield208893%132490
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots208603%132426
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318950%16674
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18540%47757
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18420%47911
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318190%16619
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613920%16671
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39610%4576
DungeonDark KnighRena +39100%23386
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28980%9752
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6260%17687
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4980%18975
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4900%2843
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14600
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4710%10855
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4570%13064
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4480%3746
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4380%10062
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3820%14728
DungeonDark KnighImp2440%6453
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%588
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64558
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47256
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64662
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42678
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48117
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47741
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42728
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38144
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37435
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47362
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42605
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47061
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64056
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37322
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64581
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47264
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43184
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%46989
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37979
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36131
DungeonGhostWind Boots9323%45232
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64433
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36426
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48071
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37143
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47427
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64225
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47457
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42688
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47240
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37113
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42874
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47757
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47911
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5380
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16671
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7014
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23386
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4299
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7251
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1648
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6310
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10855
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14600
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18975
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6845
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17687
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13064
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14728
DungeonGhostImp40%6453
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384932
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14600
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5530
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47911
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5380
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9752
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47757
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%157239
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2874
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1257
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10855
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3746
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%133417
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182917
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133025
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132925
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16671
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%151057
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120673%68861
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120233%47256
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119703%122908
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119663%64662
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119553%48117
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119553%122806
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119543%47427
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119463%64581
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119393%64558
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119333%47240
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119233%64433
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119173%47362
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118953%122418
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118873%48071
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118803%123456
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118643%77944
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118603%77942
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118543%47061
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118453%64225
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118423%46989
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118403%47741
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118333%69209
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118073%122826
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118003%47457
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117883%68645
DungeonHell HoundBlade117793%113424
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117563%45232
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117363%47264
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117193%122434
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117033%64056
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116863%112993
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5530
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8760%47911
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8710%47757
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5380
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16671
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23386
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1648
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6310
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4299
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17687
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13064
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1257
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10855
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18975
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14600
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14728
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6453
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64581
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%122434
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17023%47457
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47240
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64056
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%131330
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%112993
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47256
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113424
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%123456
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%122826
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64558
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%131600
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64662
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16392%69209
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47061
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47362
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47427
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64225
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%122908
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132053
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%131473
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%68861
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%131353
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%122418
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%122806
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47264
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64433
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%77944
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68645
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%77942
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%46989
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5530
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5380
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47911
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47757
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16671
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4299
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23386
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4576
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6310
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10855
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14600
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2843
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18975
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1257
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14728
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17687
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13064
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6453
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36426
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%38969
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39584
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%47935
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30252
DungeonLarvaFalcon7623%38144
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43184
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50125
DungeonLarvaFlail7593%37113
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7553%39167
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7533%48343
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50733
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38228
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38317
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37322
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37143
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7453%37435
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30308
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48129
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48029
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7343%50305
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56095
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7323%50718
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38469
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7293%38346
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48321
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38575
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50557
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38828
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36131
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30269
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42688
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37979
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38783
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48165
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384932
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47911
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7251
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7014
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47757
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6845
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6310
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4299
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%884
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10855
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23386
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18975
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14600
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17687
DungeonLarvaImp80%6453
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14728
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13064
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%131353
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%131473
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64433
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64225
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122806
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112993
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%131330
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64662
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77944
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130641
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132053
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64558
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131600
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122826
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%122434
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130033
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69209
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130939
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68645
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113424
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130802
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130539
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%122418
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64581
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131071
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77942
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%123456
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68861
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122908
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130626
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64056
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5530
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47757
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh120523%122908
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves120033%130641
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants119873%132925
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants119553%77944
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots118913%132426
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants118853%130539
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves118803%132776
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow118733%131600
DungeonPoison BulBlade118653%113424
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots118643%197545
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm118583%197471
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer118443%122418
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm118403%131473
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots118373%131071
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor118113%122826
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield118083%132053
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear118053%197504
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff118003%130626
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm117943%112993
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves117913%130939
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword117913%133417
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber117753%131353
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe117743%198257
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth117663%122434
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor117653%123456
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear117393%130802
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask117103%198090
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor116943%133550
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield116783%77942
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind116743%133387
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind116693%130033
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield116323%132490
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves116303%122806
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots116273%131330
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water114993%197034
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310520%16619
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310320%16674
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9910%47911
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9810%47757
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67710%16671
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34920%4576
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14890%4299
DungeonPoison BulRena +34630%23386
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3180%17687
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2843
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10062
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2410%14600
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2310%13064
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2200%18975
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2090%14728
DungeonPoison BulImp1320%6453
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%588
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28561%48343
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28331%38828
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28291%30693
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30434
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28221%38575
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28191%47935
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28161%30303
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27981%30269
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27801%30240
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27791%30007
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29207
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27621%48321
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27601%30607
DungeonSkeletonKatana27541%38228
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27521%30252
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27521%30303
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27421%38469
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27401%39167
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27371%39584
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27351%38969
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27261%38317
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30473
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27081%48165
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30166
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27001%56095
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27001%29255
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26921%30738
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26891%38783
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26881%48129
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48029
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26801%30137
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26771%38346
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26751%30535
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29881
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26611%30308
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30566
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29367
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384932
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7251
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7014
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47757
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6845
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47911
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1788
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23386
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01050%6310
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10855
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%609
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14600
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14728
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13064
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17687
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6453
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64662
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47457
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42678
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44853%37979
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44673%42728
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47264
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44613%43184
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44563%46989
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44383%48117
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44303%47240
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44243%42874
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44213%64056
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44213%48071
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44173%47362
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44143%47256
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44073%64225
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44013%64433
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43933%47427
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43913%64558
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43893%64581
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43893%68861
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43773%42605
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43763%68645
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43753%42688
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43643%45232
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43053%38144
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43003%69209
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47061
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42453%47741
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5380
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5530
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47757
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47911
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6310
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16671
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1648
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4299
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23386
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10855
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14600
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17687
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18975
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13064
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14728
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6453
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6845
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127319
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129266
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113424
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%132053
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%133387
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%131473
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69209
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68645
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%132776
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%123456
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122806
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%133417
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%112993
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%130802
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131071
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130641
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77944
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130626
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%131600
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6293%122826
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%133550
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%122908
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%131353
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68861
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130939
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%130033
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130539
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%131330
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%122418
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%77942
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%122434
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5530
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47757
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47911
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16671
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5380
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4576
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4299
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23386
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1257
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10855
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18975
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6310
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2843
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14600
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14728
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13064
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6453
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17687
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95413%42728
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94943%37435
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94563%48165
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94353%42874
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94313%37322
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94283%48129
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94123%36426
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93913%50718
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93913%38783
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93803%42688
DeviasAssassinFalcon93803%38144
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93733%38346
DeviasAssassinGladius93703%50733
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93593%37143
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93283%43184
DeviasAssassinFlail93263%37113
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92993%38969
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92933%39167
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92913%38469
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92873%42678
DeviasAssassinArquebus92813%50557
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92793%48029
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92693%38575
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92673%38828
DeviasAssassinHalberd92633%56095
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92503%48321
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92493%47935
DeviasAssassinSpear92453%37979
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92433%48343
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92303%50305
DeviasAssassinKatana92013%38228
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91823%38317
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91743%42605
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91133%39584
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91113%50125
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90893%36131
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14728
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7251
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47757
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47911
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6845
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7014
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23386
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4299
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10855
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6310
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2310%884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18975
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14600
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17687
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13064
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6453
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384932
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30308
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1874433%57085
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128163%47427
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128123%42874
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127893%43184
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127623%47362
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127583%47061
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127563%64581
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127513%47457
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127293%64558
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127243%42605
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127223%64433
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127213%47264
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127193%69209
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126923%64056
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126853%47256
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126813%45232
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126653%48117
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126543%64662
DeviasElite YetiBlade126313%113424
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126223%68645
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125893%47240
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125763%48071
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125503%47741
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125363%68861
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125143%112993
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125123%77942
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125073%42678
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124783%77944
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124463%64225
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124143%46989
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123823%42688
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123823%42728
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14728
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29960%5530
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9550%47911
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5380
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%47757
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16671
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5160%10855
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15020%4299
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1648
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23386
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6310
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1257
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18975
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2180%14600
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17687
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13064
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6453
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384932
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127319
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42688
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46989
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64056
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018528%6310
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78633%48343
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78463%39167
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78103%48165
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78083%38469
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77963%48321
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77803%38969
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77783%30473
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77743%30269
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77743%37435
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77673%38346
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77653%30434
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77513%30535
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77483%38575
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77353%38317
DeviasHommerdKatana77193%38228
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77113%30303
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77083%50718
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76853%39584
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76823%48129
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76813%30252
DeviasHommerdSpear76813%37979
DeviasHommerdGladius76773%50733
DeviasHommerdArquebus76723%50557
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76683%50125
DeviasHommerdFlail76633%37113
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76553%48029
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76553%30308
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76513%36131
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76463%38828
DeviasHommerdFalcon76213%38144
DeviasHommerdHalberd76123%56095
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76053%37143
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37322
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76033%38783
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76023%47935
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75833%50305
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75753%36426
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9230%14728
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47911
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7251
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47757
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16520%7014
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6845
DeviasHommerdApple5200%384932
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23386
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6310
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10855
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14600
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%884
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17687
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13064
DeviasHommerdImp610%6453
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36523%37322
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36313%30137
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35993%38783
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35963%38969
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35883%38469
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35773%38228
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35733%39167
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35713%38317
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35693%30308
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35463%50733
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35363%30007
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35353%37113
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35343%36131
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35263%50718
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35243%37435
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35203%48321
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35173%30473
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35112%30434
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35102%48343
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35072%38346
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35072%30166
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35032%48129
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35022%30269
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35002%39584
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34942%50305
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34882%30535
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34872%48029
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34862%30303
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34842%47935
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34742%36426
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34732%38575
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34642%48165
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34582%38828
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34542%50125
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34522%30252
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34472%37143
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34422%30303
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34002%50557
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33792%56095
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14728
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6845
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7251
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%47757
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47911
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7014
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23386
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6310
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10855
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%884
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17687
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14600
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13064
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384932
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6453
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14600
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47757
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4299
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7251
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7014
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47911
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48165
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10855
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2874
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2843
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%151057
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16671
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130802
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127319
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38317
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129266
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127319
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless225233%18975
DeviasWormTomahawk154427%48321
DeviasWormArquebus154137%50557
DeviasWormBone Helm153887%48343
DeviasWormBronze Armor153717%47935
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153647%48029
DeviasWormGladius153157%50733
DeviasWormRing of Ice153027%50125
DeviasWormSilk Armor152677%50305
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152267%48165
DeviasWormHalberd152117%56095
DeviasWormSilk Pants151846%48129
DeviasWormBone Pants151656%50718
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38575
DeviasWormKatana23941%38228
DeviasWormSilk Boots23891%38828
DeviasWormRing of Poison23831%39584
DeviasWormSkull Shield23701%38783
DeviasWormBone Boots23571%38469
DeviasWormSilk Helm23551%38346
DeviasWormBronze Pants23441%39167
DeviasWormDragon Lance23401%38969
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38317
DeviasWormApple22981%384932
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30269
DeviasWormVine Armor11891%29881
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30240
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30473
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30535
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29367
DeviasWormKite Shield11801%30303
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30252
DeviasWormBone Gloves11791%30308
DeviasWormRapier11711%29207
DeviasWormHorn Shield11640%29255
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11580%30166
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30303
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30434
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%30007
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30137
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14728
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7014
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47757
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7251
DeviasWormDevils Key5120%47911
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6845
DeviasWormRena +33060%23386
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6310
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14600
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10855
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%884
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17687
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13064
DeviasWormImp390%6453
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127944%47264
DeviasYetiWind Helm127744%48071
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127474%46989
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126694%47457
DeviasYetiWind Pants126374%47362
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126234%47427
DeviasYetiScale Armor126044%48117
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125773%47061
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125683%47240
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125483%47741
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124863%47256
DeviasYetiBone Pants102283%50718
DeviasYetiArquebus101703%50557
DeviasYetiHalberd101493%56095
DeviasYetiSpear101283%37979
DeviasYetiWind Boots101273%45232
DeviasYetiBone Armor101113%37322
DeviasYetiGladius101013%50733
DeviasYetiFlail100853%37113
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100653%42678
DeviasYetiScale Boots100583%37143
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100443%36131
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100433%37435
DeviasYetiFalcon100383%38144
DeviasYetiElven Shield100353%36426
DeviasYetiElven Axe100303%42874
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100223%42605
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100033%42688
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100013%50305
DeviasYetiScale Pants99823%43184
DeviasYetiScale Helm99503%42728
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99343%50125
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11620%14728
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9090%47757
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%47911
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6845
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7251
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7014
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23386
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1648
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14090%4299
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6310
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17687
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10855
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14600
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18975
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13064
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384932
DeviasYetiImp760%6453
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%384932
NoriaAgonBow15182%30566
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22006
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38828
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38317
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30535
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30308
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22024
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30434
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38575
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30607
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39167
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25855
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14712%30166
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26166
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30303
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29255
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30693
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30240
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30473
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14502%29367
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30137
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30252
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29881
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26175
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38969
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38783
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22111
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38346
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30738
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30269
NoriaAgonMace14112%21764
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29207
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25857
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38228
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38469
NoriaAgonKris14012%25937
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30007
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30303
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47757
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7014
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47911
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7251
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6845
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1788
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23386
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%609
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6310
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14600
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13064
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14728
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17687
NoriaAgonImp60%6453
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384932
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32118%30240
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30566
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30738
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30693
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31378%29367
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29255
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29881
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29207
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30607
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30985
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25855
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32920
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129266
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25937
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32673
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32942
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30806
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30784
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30910
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21764
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22006
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22111
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22024
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26175
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127319
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25857
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26166
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47757
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6845
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47911
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7251
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7014
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23386
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1788
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10855
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%609
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14600
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6310
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17687
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14728
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13064
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6453
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%384932
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32942
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129266
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30910
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9245%127319
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32920
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30806
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22006
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30770
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22111
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22024
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%30985
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30784
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32673
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6845
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7251
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47757
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47911
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7014
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23386
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10855
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17687
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6310
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6453
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13064
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1965334%57085
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%384932
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30806
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25937
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32942
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30910
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22111
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22006
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30784
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30738
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22024
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26166
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30607
NoriaElite GoblMace24043%21764
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32920
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129266
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26175
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127319
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32673
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30566
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30693
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30985
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30770
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25857
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25855
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6845
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47757
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7014
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47911
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23386
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1788
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6310
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10855
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14728
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13064
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6453
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17687
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384932
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38969
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39167
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38783
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30308
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30535
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38828
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30252
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30434
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30303
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30269
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30473
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30784
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30137
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30693
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25857
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30985
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30607
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30910
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30166
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30738
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30303
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30806
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25937
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22111
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26166
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29255
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3552%30770
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22024
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30566
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30007
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30240
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22006
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25855
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29207
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29881
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29367
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26175
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21764
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7251
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7014
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47757
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47911
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6845
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1788
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23386
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%609
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6310
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14600
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17687
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13064
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14728
NoriaForest MonImp20%6453
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42605
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64558
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64662
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36131
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38144
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42728
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37435
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46989
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48071
NoriaGoblinApple582731%384932
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129266
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251914%127319
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32942
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32920
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247513%32673
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47911
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6310
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7014
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47757
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7251
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6845
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1788
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23386
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14728
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10855
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17687
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13064
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6310
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384932
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30137
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30303
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30473
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7143%32942
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22111
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26175
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30770
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29207
NoriaHunterBow6913%30566
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30985
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30535
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29881
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22006
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30240
NoriaHunterMace6842%21764
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129266
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29367
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25857
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22024
NoriaHunterKris6712%25937
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30166
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30007
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30303
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26166
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30806
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32673
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30434
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30784
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30738
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30693
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29255
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30910
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30607
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32920
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25855
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47911
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47757
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6845
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7251
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1788
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23386
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10855
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14600
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6310
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14728
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17687
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%609
NoriaHunterImp30%6453
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13064
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39167
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29367
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384932
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30303
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38317
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30303
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158212%129266
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124212%127319
NoriaSpiderApple134005%384932
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6845
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7251
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7014
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47757
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47911
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1788
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23386
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6310
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17687
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13064
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14728
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6453
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384932
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48129
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38828
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30473
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30535
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38575
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30303
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38783
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38969
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38469
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48321
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38317
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%47935
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48343
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48029
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39584
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30308
NoriaStone GoleKatana23353%38228
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48165
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30434
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23183%38346
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39167
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30269
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30252
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%30007
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29367
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30566
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30240
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29255
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29881
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30738
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30166
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30607
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30303
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29207
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30137
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30693
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21764
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47911
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7014
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47757
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6845
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6310
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1788
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23386
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14600
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%609
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10855
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%884
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14728
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13064
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17687
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6453
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless228934%18975
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14600
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47757
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47911
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%120179
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16619
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2932
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16674
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2874
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10855
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2744
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1402
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3746
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1374
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1243
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1340
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100771
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8415
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9175
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108730
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%151647
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots315283%156440
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants313793%182234
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe313603%198257
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor313153%133550
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow312793%151057
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants312753%182917
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants312603%132836
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff312593%157239
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear312493%197504
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic312003%185668
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind311573%133387
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask311493%198090
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter311333%181917
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield311143%150973
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves311043%133122
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield310733%132490
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade310633%150822
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor310593%150927
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water310553%197034
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves310533%156156
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield310523%181662
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe310493%180176
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword310453%155135
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm310073%182836
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots309723%197545
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability309593%132925
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves309583%132776
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm309463%197471
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots309283%181057
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm309163%133025
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants309053%132925
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword308883%133417
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots305713%132426
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325340%16619
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24890%47911
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24820%47757
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324690%16674
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618960%16671
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412960%5284
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212790%9752
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312560%23386
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12390%10855
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9670%17687
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7440%13064
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6700%2744
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6260%3746
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6220%14600
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6040%10062
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5950%18975
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5580%14728
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3470%6453
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor380%588
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130539
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122908
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%197034
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130802
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150927
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%131473
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122806
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130033
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130939
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132925
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197545
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%133417
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185668
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%198090
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131600
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197504
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%122418
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130626
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122826
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%151057
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%198257
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%132776
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150822
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%122434
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%197471
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131071
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%123456
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150973
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%131330
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132426
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130641
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132053
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47757
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47911
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%133387
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%133550
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%131353
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff719283%157239
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask717883%198090
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants717593%182234
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield716673%181662
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter715073%181917
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm714673%182836
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots714253%197545
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants714243%174000
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword714223%173568
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves714203%156156
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots713693%181057
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants713663%182917
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow713293%173554
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves713183%175483
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic712803%185668
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade712133%150822
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield711483%150973
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots711393%156440
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves711323%133122
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow711223%151057
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor711203%173498
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor711073%150927
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor711023%175126
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm711023%197471
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water710853%197034
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe710733%198257
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm709323%133025
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm708403%175554
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability708083%132925
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants707413%132836
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe706983%180176
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear706233%197504
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword704213%155135
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57670%47911
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357560%16674
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357460%16619
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57260%47757
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643950%16671
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429350%5284
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329340%23386
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29040%10855
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9752
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21230%17687
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15410%13064
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14830%14600
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14550%2744
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14470%10062
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14350%3746
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13950%18975
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11840%14728
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8371
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8415
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7880%6453
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%588
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256345%181917
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255975%182836
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%175483
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255375%182917
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%182234
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254775%108128
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253255%107961
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%156856
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%175126
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%181057
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%174000
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%120179
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252335%175554
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251825%173554
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%173498
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251465%173568
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251175%181662
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250895%180176
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250825%108730
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249615%108022
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%100771
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47911
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8371
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47757
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8415
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17687
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9175
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23386
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9752
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13064
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1374
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10855
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1243
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10062
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%18975
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1402
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14728
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1340
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14600
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6453
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16671
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor406294%108730
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm406244%175554
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield405384%181662
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff405144%157239
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants404534%174000
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor404384%175126
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots404284%156440
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter403694%181917
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm403224%182836
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword402374%155135
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow402024%173554
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff401934%108022
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants401554%182234
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor401274%173498
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves400964%156156
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword400714%173568
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor400574%156856
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants400524%182917
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield400514%107961
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe400264%180176
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves400244%175483
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots400184%108128
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots399634%181057
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword365114%100771
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23940%47757
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423720%8371
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23430%47911
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423330%8415
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12120%10855
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211870%9752
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311580%23386
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511030%9175
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8720%17687
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6600%13064
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6260%1402
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6200%14600
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6090%10062
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6040%18975
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5850%1340
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5750%1374
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5080%14728
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3560%6453
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16671
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%182234
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133025
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182917
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%181057
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181662
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173568
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173498
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%156156
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175554
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107961
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156440
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173554
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%108022
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108730
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%180176
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175483
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182836
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%174000
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%157239
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132925
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%132836
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%175126
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%155135
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108128
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181917
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%133122
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100771
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47757
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47911
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16674
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16619
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16671
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9752
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9175
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10855
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23386
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17687
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1402
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13064
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2744
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1374
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14600
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18975
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14728
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1340
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10062
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6453
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8371
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8415
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%588
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47061
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68861
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47256
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47362
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64056
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64433
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48117
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127319
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32673
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32920
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130641
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197504
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%198257
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130626
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130939
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%131071
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150973
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%133025
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132925
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%133550
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130802
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%133417
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%151057
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%198090
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132053
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%197034
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185668
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%131330
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%133122
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150927
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130539
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132836
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%133387
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%132776
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132925
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%131353
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150822
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132426
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%131473
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%130033
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197545
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%197471
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131600
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132490
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47757
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16674
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47911
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16619
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16671
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9752
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5284
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23386
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17687
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13064
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14600
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18975
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2744
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2843
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10062
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10855
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3746
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14728
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6453
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%588
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336163%132426
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335793%123456
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335583%122826
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335473%130939
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335273%133417
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334843%130802
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334363%133550
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334343%197471
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334023%132053
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333953%198257
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333873%131330
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333843%132490
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333533%197504
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333423%198090
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333233%122908
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333163%130033
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332933%122806
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332673%122434
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332653%112993
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332633%122418
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332453%133387
Lost TowerShadowBlade332363%113424
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332303%131473
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332253%130626
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332213%130539
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331693%132925
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331583%131071
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330713%131600
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330423%197034
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330043%197545
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329953%131353
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329283%132776
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327763%130641
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327573%185668
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%47911
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16674
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47757
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327140%16619
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16671
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4576
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23386
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9752
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17687
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2843
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18975
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14600
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3746
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13064
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10062
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14728
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6453
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%588
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30535
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30303
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30693
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56095
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132836
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%175126
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265943%123456
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265763%77942
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265593%131353
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264683%64225
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264533%69209
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264393%130802
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264063%130641
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264013%122908
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263723%64433
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263553%68645
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263483%122826
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263303%132053
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263183%131600
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263143%64662
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262933%122806
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262923%131071
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262803%64558
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262773%130939
AtlansBahamutBlade262233%113424
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262163%77944
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262143%112993
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261903%130626
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261733%122434
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261703%130539
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261693%64581
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261073%131330
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261033%122418
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260903%68861
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260643%131473
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260573%64056
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259873%130033
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47911
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219810%5380
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47757
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219420%5530
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615340%16671
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6310
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4576
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23386
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19450%4299
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6410%17687
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10855
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18975
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2843
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4900%14600
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1257
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%13064
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14728
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6453
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64662
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47427
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38144
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42678
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36131
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198906%108730
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm198276%175554
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197886%151647
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197236%156856
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196896%173554
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196796%151050
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196526%108128
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195906%120179
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195646%173568
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195536%175483
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195126%173498
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195116%151226
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194476%175126
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194416%174000
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield194306%107961
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff194226%108022
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168345%100771
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8430%47757
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8120%47911
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8371
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8415
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9175
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2932
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23386
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17687
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10855
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1243
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1374
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1340
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14600
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10062
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13064
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1402
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18975
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14728
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6453
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16671
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14600
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47757
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8371
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47911
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8415
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1887
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%171714
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2874
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1589
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1030
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1320
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1108
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%941
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2002
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1627
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10855
AtlansHydraRena +310%23386
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%202556
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%191065
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%191065
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108022
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100771
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%189984
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%120179
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%156856
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%190103
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%151647
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108730
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%188714
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107961
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%171714
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%151226
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%151050
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108128
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8415
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47911
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47757
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8371
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17687
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23386
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13064
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2932
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9175
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1340
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18975
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1243
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1402
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1374
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4160
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10062
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6453
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14728
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14600
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6485
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6666
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%120179
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108022
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108730
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175554
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100771
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%108128
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%151647
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%151226
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107961
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%156856
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%175126
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%151050
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175483
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%171714
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47757
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47911
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8371
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8415
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2932
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9175
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23386
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13064
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1374
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17687
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10062
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10855
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1402
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1243
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18975
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14600
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14728
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1340
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6485
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6666
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6453
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38346
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56095
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38317
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14728
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127319
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129266
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%131071
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%197471
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%123456
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%198257
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130939
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%133417
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%130539
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%113424
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%197504
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%133550
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%130641
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%131353
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%131600
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%122418
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77944
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%133387
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122908
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%197545
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%122806
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%132426
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%198090
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112993
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%132776
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77942
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%130033
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%131330
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%130626
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%197034
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%131473
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132925
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130802
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%132490
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%122826
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%122434
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%132053
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47757
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47911
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16674
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16619
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16671
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17687
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23386
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4576
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4299
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13064
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14728
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10062
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18975
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14600
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2843
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6453
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%588
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%132490
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%133387
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66784%132426
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%133417
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66574%133550
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66384%132925
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66154%132776
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%69209
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50383%122826
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%130033
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50213%130641
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50153%68861
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%132053
AtlansVeparLight Saber49993%131353
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68645
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%122434
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131600
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112993
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49653%122806
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130939
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49623%77942
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%123456
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49363%131071
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%131473
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122908
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130802
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130626
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%131330
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%130539
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77944
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113424
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%122418
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47911
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47757
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5530
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5380
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16671
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17687
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4299
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6310
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4576
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23386
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13064
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14600
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1257
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2843
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14728
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10855
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18975
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10062
AtlansVeparImp840%6453
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16674
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16619
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%588
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119255
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%89041
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%89013
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118167
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%89204
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130513
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89277
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78432
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154934
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149355
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%78246
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88921
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%176017
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75769
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77601
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155243
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%175199
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17687
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6666
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6485
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1030
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47911
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14600
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13064
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4160
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1589
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23386
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14728
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword259935%202556
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259905%190103
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259675%200224
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259675%189984
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258795%202237
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258755%188714
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258685%151647
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258625%191065
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask258325%151226
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants257995%154934
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257975%202398
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257285%171714
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves257105%119255
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves256905%149355
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256495%155243
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256495%151050
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow256075%201053
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255515%118167
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11570%47757
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6666
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11100%47911
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6485
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17687
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23386
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36080%2932
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55780%9175
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%13064
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3160%1627
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4160
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3120%14600
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3000%18975
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1589
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14728
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%2002
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10062
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6453
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3247
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3144
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%588
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6433
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6564
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%89013
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8306
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70703
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6596
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6302
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8106
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6480
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6588
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70888
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6555
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%78246
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70327
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71001
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%89041
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6364
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89277
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76713
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78432
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6348
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47757
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75769
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6267
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70637
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70581
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14728
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17687
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70986
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154979%176017
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150669%175199
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150109%130513
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86875%191065
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%202398
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86205%118167
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154934
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85915%189984
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85895%149355
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119255
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85295%201053
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85275%202237
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85145%202556
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%200224
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85075%155243
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%188714
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84085%190103
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47911
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6485
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6666
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47757
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17687
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13064
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1887
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9175
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23386
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1825
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18975
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%960
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4160
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2002
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6453
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14728
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1320
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14600
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1627
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1589
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10062
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%588
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3247
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection455047%191065
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword454957%202556
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star454807%151647
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves454137%190103
TarkanMutantElemental Shield453377%151050
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter452746%202398
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow452646%171714
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves452636%200224
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots452466%202237
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants452416%189984
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog452326%120179
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves451916%188714
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow451486%201053
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask450656%151226
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor450346%156856
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417390%8415
TarkanMutantDevils Key16940%47911
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16340%47757
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415850%8371
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58660%9175
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38170%2932
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7880%17687
TarkanMutantRena +37810%23386
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5790%13064
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4390%1243
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4230%14600
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4170%14728
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4160%18975
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4160%4160
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3870%2002
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3870%10062
TarkanMutantImp2830%6453
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%588
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6666
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6485
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%157239
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150822
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%175199
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%201053
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149355
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%202398
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119255
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155243
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118167
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%202237
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88921
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89277
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75769
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%176017
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%89013
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154934
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130513
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%89041
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%202556
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%200224
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%89204
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6666
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47911
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6485
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47757
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17687
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13064
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9175
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23386
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1887
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%941
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1108
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1589
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1320
TarkanTantalosImp150%6453
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4160
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14600
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18975
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1627
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14728
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10062
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1825
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%960
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1030
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%588
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14600
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1747
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47911
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6485
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6666
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6596
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47757
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1030
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%845
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%960
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2874
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1108
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%155243
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%171714
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154934
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%202398
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%202556
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%202237
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%151647
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%201053
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2046%149355
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%189984
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1966%190103
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%191065
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1876%151226
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1876%151050
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos291%14600
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18975
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%188714
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10062
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4160
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2874
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%200224
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47911
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8371
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47757
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%670
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2932
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23386
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13064
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6485
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1627
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6666
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8415
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17687
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9175
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2002
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1589
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130641
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%131600
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%132490
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%197545
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%197504
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%133417
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%131071
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150927
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130626
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%133025
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3541%132776
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3531%132925
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150822
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%133387
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3511%130033
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%133122
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3501%197034
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%133550
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130939
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%150973
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%131353
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%198090
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%130539
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%131330
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%198257
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132836
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%131473
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%151057
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132925
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132426
9Blood SoldLight Spear3321%130802
9Blood SoldTower Shield3191%132053
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185668
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3081%197471
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1270%14600
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18975
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2874
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10062
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4160
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16674
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47757
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%47911
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%670
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16619
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16671
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9752
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5284
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23386
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17687
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13064
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2744
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2843
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3746
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10855
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14728
9Blood SoldImp40%6453
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2200%151050
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%151226
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%191065
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2050%154934
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%202237
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%202556
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1990%202398
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1980%149355
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155243
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%151647
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1920%171714
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119255
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1870%189984
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%190103
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%201053
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14600
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2874
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%188714
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10062
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118167
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18975
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%200224
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6485
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6666
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4160
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%670
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47911
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9175
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47757
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1589
9Bloody wolRena +330%23386
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17687
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1627
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14728
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2932
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3144
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2002
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13064
9Bloody wolImp10%6453
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46989
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48071
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47457
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47240
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47264
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47427
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47741
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47256
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48117
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47362
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47061
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37113
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50305
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36426
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38144
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42605
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42688
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37435
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43184
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42728
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50557
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36131
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45232
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42874
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50718
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56095
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37143
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37322
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50125
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42678
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37979
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50733
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14600
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18975
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10062
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2874
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4160
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47757
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7014
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47911
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6845
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7251
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%670
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6310
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1648
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23386
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17687
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4299
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14728
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13064
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10855
9Cursed LicImp40%6453
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%151057
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150822
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%156156
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%180176
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182836
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133122
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197545
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150973
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%181057
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181917
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132925
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%198257
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%157239
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%182234
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%197034
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132490
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156440
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133025
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197504
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150927
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%155135
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185668
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%133550
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132426
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%133417
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%197471
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132836
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%198090
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132925
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%132776
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182917
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181662
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%133387
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14600
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18975
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10062
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2874
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16619
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4160
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16674
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47757
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47911
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16671
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23386
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5284
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%670
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17687
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10855
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9752
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3746
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2744
9Cursed WizImp70%6453
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14728
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13064
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%588
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37143
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42605
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48071
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50718
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48321
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48129
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43184
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39584
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48165
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42728
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47741
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56095
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48117
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47935
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50305
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48029
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50125
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37322
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50557
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42688
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42678
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36426
9CyclopsGladius6641%50733
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38144
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42874
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45232
9CyclopsSpear6561%37979
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36131
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37435
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48343
9CyclopsFlail6311%37113
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18975
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14600
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2874
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10062
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4160
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6845
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7014
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7251
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47757
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47911
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%670
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4299
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6310
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10855
9CyclopsRena +3240%23386
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%884
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17687
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13064
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14728
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6453
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%131071
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%130539
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4870%197034
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4820%133417
9Dark KnighLight Saber4780%131353
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%130033
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%132053
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4750%131330
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122806
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150927
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4690%150822
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%122434
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4650%198090
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4640%132426
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%122418
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130626
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4550%133550
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%122826
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4520%151057
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197545
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4470%150973
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185668
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%133387
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130641
9Dark KnighBerdysh4430%122908
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131600
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4400%197504
9Dark KnighLight Spear4380%130802
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%131473
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%198257
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%123456
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%197471
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132490
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4280%132925
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130939
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4130%132776
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14600
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18975
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10062
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2874
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47757
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4160
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16619
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47911
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16674
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%670
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16671
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4576
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23386
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9752
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10855
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17687
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2843
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13064
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3746
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14728
9Dark KnighImp50%6453
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%588
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181917
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132925
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185668
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%180176
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150927
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%197034
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%197471
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%155135
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%174000
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181662
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133122
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156440
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%156156
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132836
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%157239
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%181057
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%182234
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182917
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182836
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150973
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132426
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133025
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197504
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%198257
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%151057
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173554
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173568
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173498
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150822
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197545
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132490
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132925
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%198090
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14600
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18975
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10062
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2874
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4160
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47757
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16674
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16619
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47911
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16671
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%670
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9752
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23386
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17687
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5284
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10855
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14728
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3746
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13064
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
9Dark SkullImp20%6453
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3580%150973
9Death CowBattle Scepter3520%181917
9Death CowPendant of Water3460%197034
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%180176
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%197545
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%133025
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%197471
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%198257
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%173568
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175554
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%174000
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173554
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%175126
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%155135
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3220%175483
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182917
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%151057
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%173498
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182836
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185668
9Death CowPendant of Ability3140%132925
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3130%133122
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150927
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%156440
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3070%132836
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197504
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%181057
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%157239
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%182234
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150822
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2960%198090
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%156156
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181662
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14600
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18975
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10062
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2874
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4160
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16619
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47757
9Death CowDevils Key250%47911
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16674
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%670
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16671
9Death CowRena +3130%23386
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9752
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3746
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5284
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17687
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10855
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14728
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8371
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13064
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8415
9Death CowImp20%6453
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108022
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%182234
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108730
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181917
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173568
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%156856
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182836
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%181057
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2874
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107961
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108128
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173554
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14600
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173498
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8371
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181662
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175483
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182917
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%180176
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%175126
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175554
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18975
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100771
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%156156
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107961
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%181057
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182836
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108128
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%155135
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156440
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181917
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182917
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181662
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175554
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108730
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%156856
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175483
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%173554
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%182234
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%180176
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173568
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%108022
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%157239
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%174000
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173498
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%175126
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14600
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18975
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2874
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10062
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4160
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47757
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8415
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%670
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47911
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8371
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10855
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9175
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23386
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17687
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1374
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13064
9Death KnigImp110%6453
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9752
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1402
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1340
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14728
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4670%189984
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4620%151647
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%190103
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4460%151226
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4370%120179
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4330%171714
9Death TreeElemental Shield4280%151050
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4250%156856
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4230%201053
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4190%202398
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4140%191065
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4070%202237
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3850%202556
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14600
9Death TreeJewel of Bless600%18975
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%188714
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%200224
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2874
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10062
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4160
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47757
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9175
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8371
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8415
9Death TreeRena +380%23386
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47911
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1243
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2932
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%670
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13064
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17687
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14728
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2002
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6666
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%181057
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175483
9DevilBronze Shield70%181662
9DevilDragon Pants60%174000
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133122
9DevilGuardian Armor50%175126
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156440
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132925
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181917
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108022
9DevilDragon Gloves50%156156
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173568
9DevilSilver Bow40%173554
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182917
9DevilGreat Scythe40%180176
9DevilDragon Helm40%175554
9DevilDragon Shield30%107961
9DevilGorgon Staff30%157239
9DevilGiant Sword20%155135
9DevilGuardian Pants20%182234
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132836
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108128
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173498
9DevilDragon Armor20%108730
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133025
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8415
9DevilJewel of Creation10%670
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10855
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14600
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%89013
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119255
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70637
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130513
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%78246
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%89041
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%175199
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%176017
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149355
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75769
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89277
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78432
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%77601
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70327
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76713
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18975
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14600
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47757
9DrakanDevils Key20%47911
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88921
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10062
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1825
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6485
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1320
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4160
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%670
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118167
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%950
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2874
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%89204
9DrakanRena +310%23386
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6666
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70986
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154934
9GhostScale Pants30%43184
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64581
9GhostFlail20%37113
9GhostScale Armor20%48117
9GhostSpear20%37979
9GhostWind Boots10%45232
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2874
9GhostGiant Trident10%47264
9GhostFalcon10%38144
9GhostRing of Fire10%47256
9GhostElven Axe10%42874
9GhostScale Boots10%37143
9GhostWind Pants10%47362
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64433
9GhostPlate Shield10%42688
9GhostScale Gloves10%37435
9GhostScale Helm10%42728
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47457
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64662
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47741
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47061
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107961
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7040%175483
9Great BahaElemental Shield6880%151050
9Great BahaDragon Armor6800%108730
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6760%175126
9Great BahaDragon Pants6700%174000
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6630%151226
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6580%108022
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6520%151647
9Great BahaLightning Sword6460%100771
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%173554
9Great BahaHelical Sword6420%173568
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6400%156856
9Great BahaDragon Helm6370%175554
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6320%108128
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6290%120179
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6200%173498
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14600
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18975
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10062
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2874
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4160
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47911
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8415
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8371
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47757
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%670
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2932
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9175
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13064
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17687
9Great BahaRena +390%23386
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1402
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1340
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14728
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1374
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1243
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10855
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6453
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64662
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48071
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%122418
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47741
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47240
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69209
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122908
9Hell HoundBlade130%113424
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%123456
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64558
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46989
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122826
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77944
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48117
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47362
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64225
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47457
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47256
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47061
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68645
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68861
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122806
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64433
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64581
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45232
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64056
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112993
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14600
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47427
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77942
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%122434
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47264
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18975
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2874
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10062
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%670
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47757
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5530
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5380
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1257
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47240
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%131473
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113424
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64662
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64056
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77942
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122806
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47457
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%122418
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131600
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%131330
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%122434
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64225
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64558
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47362
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112993
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132053
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46989
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%123456
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69209
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68861
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68645
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64433
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64581
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%131353
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122826
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122908
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77944
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47061
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47427
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47264
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47256
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14600
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18975
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10062
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2874
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4160
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%670
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5530
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5380
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16671
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47757
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4299
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47911
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6310
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23386
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4576
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2843
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17687
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10855
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1257
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14728
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13064
9Hell SpideImp30%6453
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130513
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%175199
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%176017
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow560%201053
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%202237
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%190103
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154934
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155243
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%191065
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119255
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants400%189984
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter380%202398
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%202556
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149355
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14600
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10062
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18975
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118167
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%188714
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2874
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%670
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47757
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2002
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1627
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%200224
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13064
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47911
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4160
9Iron WheelRena +310%23386
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6666
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17687
9LichPad Helm160%22024
9LichLeather Gloves150%30770
9LichVine Pants120%30607
9LichPad Gloves120%32942
9LichKris110%25937
9LichHorn Shield110%29255
9LichKite Shield110%30303
9LichLeather Pants100%30738
9LichSmall Shield100%32920
9LichSword of Assassin100%30166
9LichVine Boots90%22006
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30473
9LichBuckler90%25857
9LichBone Gloves80%30308
9LichLeather Armor80%29367
9LichPendant of Fire80%30535
9LichPad Boots80%30806
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30007
9LichMorning Star70%30303
9LichBronze Boots70%30137
9LichSilk Gloves70%30252
9LichDouble Axe70%30269
9LichShort Sword60%32673
9LichVine Helm60%26166
9LichMace60%21764
9LichCrossbow60%30910
9LichVine Gloves50%30784
9LichPad Pants50%30693
9LichVine Armor50%29881
9LichRapier50%29207
9LichBronze Gloves50%30434
9LichBow50%30566
9LichHand Axe50%30985
9LichLeather Helm40%26175
9LichSkull Staff30%25855
9LichLeather Boots30%22111
9LichPad Armor20%30240
9LichDevils Key20%47911
9LichBox of Luck +110%2874
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14600
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6845
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7014
9LichBlood Bone +110%7251
9LichDevils Eye10%47757
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%201053
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%151647
9MutantElemental Shield3070%151050
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%120179
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%189984
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%202398
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%190103
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%191065
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%202237
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%156856
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%151226
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%202556
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%171714
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14600
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%200224
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18975
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10062
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2874
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%188714
9MutantJewel of Life170%4160
9MutantJewel of Creation110%670
9MutantDevils Eye90%47757
9MutantDevils Key70%47911
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2002
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2932
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8371
9MutantRena +350%23386
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8415
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9175
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17687
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6485
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1243
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14728
9MutantImp20%6453
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13064
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%588
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%156156
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156440
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%182234
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%151057
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173498
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185668
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173568
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%180176
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150822
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182917
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133025
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181662
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%157239
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%175126
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182836
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%181057
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173554
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%155135
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%174000
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150973
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132836
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175483
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150927
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175554
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133122
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181917
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132925
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14600
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18975
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10062
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2874
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%670
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47757
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4160
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10855
9Necron3Devils Key230%47911
9Necron3Rena +3210%23386
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16619
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16674
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16671
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9752
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5284
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8371
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2744
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17687
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8415
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14728
9Necron3Imp20%6453
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13064
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108128
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130641
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%198090
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182836
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182917
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3200%156440
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3160%130939
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%151057
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%133387
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%156156
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%133550
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%133417
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150973
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130539
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132925
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%197471
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150822
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%133122
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%132776
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130802
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133025
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%132490
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2900%185668
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%130033
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197504
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150927
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2850%155135
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132836
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%131071
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%198257
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%157239
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132426
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132925
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130626
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%197034
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197545
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14600
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18975
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2874
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10062
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4160
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16674
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%670
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47911
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16619
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47757
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5284
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16671
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10855
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9752
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23386
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14728
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17687
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2744
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3746
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13064
9Orc ArcherImp10%6453
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42728
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64581
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46989
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64056
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47427
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43184
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47264
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47741
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48071
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48117
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37322
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64225
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38144
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64558
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47240
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47061
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47256
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45232
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37143
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64662
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37435
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47457
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47362
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42605
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42678
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42688
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37979
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42874
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37113
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64433
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14600
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18975
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2874
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10062
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5380
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4160
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5530
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47757
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16671
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47911
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%670
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4299
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1648
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23386
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6310
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10855
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6453
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13064
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14728
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17687
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%131330
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%131353
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122826
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132426
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%133417
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132490
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%197471
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130539
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%198090
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%131473
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131071
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%197034
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%132776
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130641
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%123456
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130939
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77942
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132925
9Poison BulBlade1330%113424
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%133387
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197504
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131600
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197545
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122908
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%122434
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%198257
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122806
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%133550
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%122418
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112993
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132053
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130626
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130802
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130033
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77944
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14600
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18975
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2874
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10062
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47757
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4160
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16674
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16619
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47911
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16671
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4576
9Poison BulRena +370%23386
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%670
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4299
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17687
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14728
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13064
9Poison BulImp10%6453
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%130802
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%130033
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%133387
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%133417
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%131330
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%197034
9Poison ShaTower Shield1500%132053
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%131071
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197545
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185668
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150927
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%131600
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%198257
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197504
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%130539
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%131353
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%132776
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%131473
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%133025
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132925
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%151057
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%197471
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150822
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132925
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%132490
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130626
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130641
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%198090
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133122
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130939
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132426
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%133550
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132836
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150973
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14600
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18975
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10062
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2874
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%670
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16619
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47757
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16671
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47911
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4160
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9752
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5284
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2843
9Poison ShaRena +350%23386
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17687
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%588
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10855
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16674
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13064
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6453
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14728
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130641
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131600
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132925
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%122434
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132053
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%132776
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197545
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131071
9ShadowBlade1510%113424
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%197471
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%198090
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%122418
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%123456
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%131473
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130033
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%133387
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132490
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122908
9ShadowLight Saber1400%131353
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132426
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197504
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%133417
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130939
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130539
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130802
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%131330
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122826
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%198257
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185668
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112993
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%197034
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%133550
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130626
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122806
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14600
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18975
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2874
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10062
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47757
9ShadowDevils Key130%47911
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16674
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16671
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4160
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16619
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9752
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4576
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%670
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17687
9ShadowRena +330%23386
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13064
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2843
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6453
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3746
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14728
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175554
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108128
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108022
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%120179
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100771
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%151226
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%151050
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107961
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%175126
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108730
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%171714
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175483
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%151647
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%156856
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14600
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10062
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18975
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2874
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4160
9Silver ValRena +3130%23386
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47911
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8371
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8415
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47757
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%670
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1340
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14728
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2932
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6485
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1243
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6666
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9175
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10855
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13064
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1374
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1402
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6453
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17687
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47061
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38144
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47741
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48071
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64581
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46989
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47457
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42728
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48117
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42874
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47427
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42678
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47264
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64433
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68861
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64558
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68645
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42605
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47256
9Skeleton ASpear160%37979
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43184
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64056
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64225
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47362
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47240
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64662
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45232
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42688
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69209
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18975
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10062
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14600
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5530
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4160
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2874
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1648
9Skeleton ARena +310%23386
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47757
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71001
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6564
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6302
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89277
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70888
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75769
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6433
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6555
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%88921
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70986
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77601
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%89204
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78432
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6267
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%89013
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76713
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70637
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6596
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70703
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%89041
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70327
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70581
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%78246
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6588
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6364
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6348
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6480
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14728
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4160
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47911
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%592
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13064
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6453
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18975
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17687
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3144
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47757
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%200224
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%154934
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%191065
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%188714
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149355
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%202556
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%151226
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%189984
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%201053
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155243
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%151050
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%151647
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%202398
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%190103
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%171714
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%202237
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%47911
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47757
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6666
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6485
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23386
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9175
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2932
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17687
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13064
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8415
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8371
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1589
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2002
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1627
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18975
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4160
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10062
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14728
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14600
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6453
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132925
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%588
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9752
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1887
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%176017
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89277
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%89013
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76713
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149355
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%88921
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70327
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%75769
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%78246
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130513
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70637
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%89204
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots814%118167
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78432
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119255
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%70986
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77601
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%89041
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%175199
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47757
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6666
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47911
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%960
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6485
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9175
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14600
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17687
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23386
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20067
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8106
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6555
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6433
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6385
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23021
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6364
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8306
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6267
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23124
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6480
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6588
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47911
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6348
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6564
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339686%175199
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339666%202556
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338856%202398
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338456%171714
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337446%149355
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337376%202237
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337356%119255
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336976%176017
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336856%188714
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336766%190103
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336716%191065
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336166%200224
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335666%155243
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335216%189984
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335176%118167
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333056%154934
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332456%201053
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15840%47911
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47757
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6666
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511880%6485
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23386
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1887
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56950%9175
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5500%17687
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10062
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2002
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13064
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1825
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14600
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1627
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1589
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4160
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%18975
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14728
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%960
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6453
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3144
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3247
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132925
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%588
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9752
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2932
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6480
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8306
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6564
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70581
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70986
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6385
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76713
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70637
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70703
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6364
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6588
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6348
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70327
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6555
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23021
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70888
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6433
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71001
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8106
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6267
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6302
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23124
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6596
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47911
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3247
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14728
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14600
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6666
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2874
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47757
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6485
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47911
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3144
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%218
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79515%202237
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79505%118167
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79245%130513
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79095%155243
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78995%175199
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78585%89013
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78575%201053
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78555%89277
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78545%202398
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78155%119255
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78085%88921
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77935%149355
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77915%202556
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77715%89041
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77675%89204
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77395%154934
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77375%176017
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77305%200224
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47757
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47911
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6485
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6666
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1887
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23386
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9175
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17687
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%960
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14600
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1589
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18975
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1627
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2002
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13064
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1825
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1320
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10062
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1108
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14728
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1030
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4160
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6453
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132925
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3247
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3144
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2932
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%588
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43184
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64662
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64225
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64558
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38144
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47457
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64056
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64581
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69209
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47362
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42874
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47256
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42728
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77944
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64433
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47264
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47362
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64558
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47240
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77944
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64056
11Dark SkullBlade670%113424
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68645
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47457
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64581
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%131330
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132053
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122826
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64662
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%131353
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112993
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64433
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%131473
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122908
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%122418
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%122434
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122806
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47427
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64225
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77942
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46989
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131600
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47256
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68861
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%123456
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69209
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47061
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5380
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2874
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16671
11Dark SkullRena +310%23386
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5530
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%122434
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131071
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122908
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130626
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68645
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130641
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%131473
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%133387
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%133550
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%123456
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130802
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132053
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77944
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68861
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130539
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130033
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131600
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%132776
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122806
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122826
11Giant OgreBlade240%113424
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77942
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112993
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%133417
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%122418
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%131353
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69209
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130939
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%131330
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5380
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2874
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47757
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%131330
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132490
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%131473
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130539
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133025
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%133387
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%133417
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%197471
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132925
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130939
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132836
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%131353
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133122
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%198090
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197545
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150822
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%133550
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%197034
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130641
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150927
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%151057
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130626
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132426
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%198257
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197504
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131071
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131600
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132053
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%132776
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185668
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132925
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130033
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130802
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150973
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%588
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18975
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3746
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77942
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47741
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47427
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64056
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68645
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42678
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64662
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68861
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64558
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112993
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46989
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69209
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64581
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47457
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42728
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113424
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64433
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47264
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47061
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48117
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47240
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48071
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47256
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42605
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47362
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122908
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77944
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45232
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64225
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42874
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2874
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47757
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5380
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47911
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23386
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1648
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5530
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4299
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16671
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1257
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6310
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17687
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14600
11Orc ArcherImp10%6453
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13064
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18975
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47457
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48071
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42678
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42874
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42688
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48117
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47741
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64056
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%46989
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64662
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42605
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37322
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37143
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47427
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47264
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64433
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47362
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45232
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37113
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47061
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42728
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64225
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38144
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64581
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47256
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37979
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37435
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43184
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47240
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64558
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47911
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16671
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2874
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23386
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47757
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17687
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5530
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14728
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13064
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5380
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4299
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6310
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6453
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1648
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185668
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130626
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131600
11Red SkeletBlade341%113424
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%131473
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%122434
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197545
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132925
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131071
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132490
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%122418
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122826
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130641
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130033
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132053
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%197034
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%133387
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%131353
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130939
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%198257
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%123456
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197504
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%133417
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132426
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122908
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130539
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112993
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%133550
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122806
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%132776
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130802
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%131330
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%197471
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%198090
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16671
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2874
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%133550
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150927
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%151057
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%197034
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132925
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130033
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131071
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%198090
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130539
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132426
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130802
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%197471
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132490
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130939
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150822
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130641
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197504
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197545
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%133417
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%132776
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130626
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150973
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122826
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185668
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%198257
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%133387
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156440
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%122434
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182836
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%131330
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%131473
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182917
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%157239
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122806
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132836
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%122418
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%123456
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133025
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133122
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132925
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155135
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%131353
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132053
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131600
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%156156
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10855
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18975
12Chief SkelRena +310%23386
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47757
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2874
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16671
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130939
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182836
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133122
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%151057
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150822
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%198257
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197545
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173498
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132490
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%155135
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%174000
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185668
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132925
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%157239
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182917
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132426
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173568
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%180176
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150973
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133025
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132836
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156440
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132925
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%182234
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%197034
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%197471
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%156156
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181917
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150927
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173554
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%181057
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197504
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%198090
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181662
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16619
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2874
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47757
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47911
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10855
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%175126
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175554
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107961
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133025
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%182234
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132836
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182917
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132925
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173554
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175483
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%180176
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100771
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108128
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181917
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156440
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%155135
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%156156
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%181057
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133122
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108730
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182836
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%157239
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108022
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173568
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181662
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173498
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%174000
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8371
12Giant OgreRena +310%23386
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13064
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16674
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2874
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17687
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%156856
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%151050
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%171714
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%151226
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%120179
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108022
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%151647
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108128
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107961
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108730
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100771
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150927
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130539
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197545
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133122
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%132776
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%133550
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%151057
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%197471
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130802
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150973
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%198257
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182836
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182917
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197504
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130939
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%156156
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185668
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130033
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130626
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131071
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132836
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%198090
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%155135
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132490
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132925
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%157239
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133025
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132426
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%133387
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150822
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156440
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130641
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132925
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%133417
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%197034
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2874
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47757
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16619
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10855
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47911
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16671
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13064
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17687
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23386
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16674
12Orc ArcherImp40%6453
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18975
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3746
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9752
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10062
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5284
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185668
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122806
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132490
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%132776
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%197034
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150927
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%131473
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%131353
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%133387
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%197471
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130539
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%122418
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122826
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%122434
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197504
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132925
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130626
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150973
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131600
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197545
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%123456
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132053
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130939
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%133417
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%198090
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130641
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132426
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%198257
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130033
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150822
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%133550
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131071
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130802
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%151057
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%131330
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2874
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47757
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47911
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16674
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23386
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9752
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16619
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16671
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10062
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4576
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17687
12Orc WarrioImp20%6453
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3746
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10855
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18975
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14728
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14600
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13064
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%182234
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175554
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175483
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173568
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%175126
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%180176
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181662
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182917
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%120179
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100771
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108730
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%174000
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173498
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173554
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182836
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108022
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107961
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%181057
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%156856
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108128
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181917
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2874
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16671
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47911
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9175
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%182234
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182917
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181917
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%156156
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132925
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173554
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156440
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173568
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%180176
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133025
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182836
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181662
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108128
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%155135
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133122
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%181057
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108022
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107961
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%157239
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175554
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173498
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108730
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%174000
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132836
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175483
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197504
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132925
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150822
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150973
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197545
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150927
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%175126
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132426
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132490
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%151057
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185668
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%198090
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%197471
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%198257
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%197034
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14600
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108022
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173498
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%151226
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108128
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%151050
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%120179
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108730
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%174000
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107961
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%156856
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173554
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%175126
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175554
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175483
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%151647
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173568
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100771
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47757
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17687
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8415
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18975
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1402
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8371
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2874
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1340
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47911
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%151647
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108128
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%151050
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%171714
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108730
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%156856
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100771
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%191065
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%151226
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%190103
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%189984
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108022
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107961
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%188714
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%120179
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47911
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6666
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10062
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2874
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%175199
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%201053
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%200224
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%176017
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118167
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%190103
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%188714
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119255
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%189984
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%202398
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149355
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%202237
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%202556
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154934
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%191065
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155243
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%171714
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2874
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17687
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108730
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%181057
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132925
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108128
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%156156
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173568
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%174000
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181662
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%157239
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133025
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133122
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%155135
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173498
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175483
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182917
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107961
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108022
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132836
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175554
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%175126
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156440
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%180176
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100771
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%182234
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181917
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173554
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182836
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2874
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17687
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47757
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8415
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10062
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47911
13Orc ArcherImp80%6453
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9175
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9752
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13064
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23386
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10855
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8371
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1402
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18975
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1340
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1374
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14600
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14728
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%181057
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%155135
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133025
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132836
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%182234
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185668
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197545
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173568
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133122
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%151057
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181917
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132490
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182917
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%174000
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173554
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%157239
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%156156
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132426
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132925
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150973
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%198257
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182836
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173498
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%197471
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%198090
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156440
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150927
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%197034
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150822
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%180176
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181662
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132925
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197504
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2874
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47757
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17687
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16619
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16674
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10855
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47911
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13064
13Orc WarrioImp70%6453
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16671
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9752
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2744
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23386
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18975
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14600
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5284
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10062
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155243
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%200224
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%120179
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%202237
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%151050
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%202398
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%171714
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%191065
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%202556
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%201053
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154934
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%189984
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%151647
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%151226
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%188714
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%190103
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6666
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2874
13Red SkeletRena +310%23386
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18975
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107961
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%151226
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%120179
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%151647
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%171714
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108730
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%156856
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181917
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108022
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182836
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%151050
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%181057
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108128
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%180176
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%182234
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173554
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175554
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175483
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%189984
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%191065
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155243
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%190103
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%171714
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154934
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%151647
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%202237
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149355
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%200224
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%202556
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%151050
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%188714
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%202398
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%151226
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%201053
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2874
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47757
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2932
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4160
14Dark SkullRena +310%23386
14Dark SkullImp10%6453
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17687
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6666
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13064
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%200224
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%176017
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%202398
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%189984
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%190103
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%188714
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154934
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%191065
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%175199
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149355
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%171714
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%202237
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%202556
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155243
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119255
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%201053
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118167
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3247
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10062
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14600
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13064
14Giant OgreImp10%6453
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%960
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47757
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6666
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%89041
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149355
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%78246
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119255
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154934
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%175199
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75769
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78432
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118167
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%89013
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89277
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%89204
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155243
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88921
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130513
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%176017
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77601
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1589
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9175
14Magic SkelRena +310%23386
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2874
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108022
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107961
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%151647
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%156856
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%171714
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108128
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%151226
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100771
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%120179
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108730
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%151050
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2874
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17687
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47757
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13064
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47911
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8415
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2932
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1340
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23386
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9175
14Orc ArcherImp70%6453
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14600
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8371
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1243
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6485
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1374
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1402
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18975
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10062
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14728
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6666
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173498
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182836
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%180176
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%181057
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107961
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182917
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108022
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181662
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108128
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173554
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%174000
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175554
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100771
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108730
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181917
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%156856
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173568
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%182234
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175483
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%175126
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%120179
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2874
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8415
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9175
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47757
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1402
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9752
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13064
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23386
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1340
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8371
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18975
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47911
14Orc WarrioImp30%6453
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1374
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1243
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10855
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17687
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10062
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14600
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14728
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%202556
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118167
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%200224
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%201053
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%176017
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149355
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88921
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%89204
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%202398
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130513
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89277
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%89041
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%202237
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119255
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154934
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155243
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%89013
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%175199
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2874
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1887
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6485
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%191065
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%189984
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108128
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%171714
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%202237
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%202398
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107961
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108022
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%151226
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%151647
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154934
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%151050
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108730
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149355
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%190103
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%188714
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130513
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%176017
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%175199
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154934
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%189984
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149355
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%188714
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119255
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%191065
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%202237
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118167
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%155243
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%200224
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%201053
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%202556
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%202398
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%190103
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47757
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3144
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2874
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13064
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6485
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6666
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47911
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17687
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
15Dark SkullRena +310%23386
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130513
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118167
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%176017
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%89204
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89277
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88921
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149355
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%78246
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77601
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%89013
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%89041
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154934
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155243
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%175199
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119255
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76713
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78432
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75769
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3144
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47911
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17687
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6666
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6555
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6596
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70703
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6564
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6480
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70581
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88921
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70986
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%89204
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%89013
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75769
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%89041
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76713
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130513
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78432
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70327
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71001
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70888
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89277
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77601
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70637
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%78246
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%151647
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%202398
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155243
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%202237
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%151226
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%171714
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%189984
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%202556
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%201053
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%188714
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%190103
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%191065
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149355
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%200224
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%151050
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%154934
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2874
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17687
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47757
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47911
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2932
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23386
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13064
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1589
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8371
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6485
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6666
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8415
15Orc ArcherImp20%6453
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18975
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1627
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9175
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10062
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14728
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2002
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4160
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14600
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%107961
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%171714
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%108022
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%120179
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100771
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%151226
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108730
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%188714
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%108128
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%151050
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%156856
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%151647
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%191065
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%190103
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%189984
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2874
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47911
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2932
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17687
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8371
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47757
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13064
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23386
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18975
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9175
15Orc WarrioImp30%6453
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6666
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10062
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6485
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1340
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8415
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1243
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14600
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14728
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89277
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118167
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78432
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70327
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%175199
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%89013
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75769
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%89041
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%78246
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%89204
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70986
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76713
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70637
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88921
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71001
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119255
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130513
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%176017
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70888
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77601
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47757
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13064
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6485
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%89013
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%175199
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%78246
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119255
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%89204
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70637
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77601
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89277
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88921
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%176017
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78432
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70327
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130513
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149355
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118167
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70986
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75769
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%89041
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76713
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14728
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47911
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17687
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47757
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6485
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2874
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6555
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6480
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70703
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70581
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6596
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6564
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89277
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76713
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%89041
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%89013
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78432
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77601
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70986
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71001
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130513
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%78246
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70327
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88921
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70888
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75769
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%89204
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70637
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17687
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1747
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2874
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18975
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47911
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14600
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10062
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23124
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6433
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6385
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6480
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6348
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8106
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70581
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19957
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6267
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6588
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6302
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6364
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6564
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6596
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6555
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70703
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8306
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20067
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9175
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3247
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88921
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%202398
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%191065
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%202237
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%188714
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149355
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%89204
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%190103
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%201053
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155243
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118167
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%200224
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%202556
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130513
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%189984
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119255
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154934
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%175199
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%176017
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2874
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13064
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17687
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6485
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23386
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6666
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1887
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14600
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47757
16Orc ArcherImp50%6453
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47911
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9175
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%960
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2002
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4160
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14728
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1320
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18975
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132925
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1589
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%191065
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%188714
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%151226
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119255
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%200224
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149355
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%201053
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%151050
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155243
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%202398
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118167
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%202237
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%190103
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%189984
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%202556
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%151647
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%171714
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154934
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2874
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17687
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6485
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47911
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6666
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47757
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9175
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23386
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2932
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2002
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14600
16Orc WarrioImp20%6453
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13064
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1589
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14728
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18975
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70703
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6555
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70888
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78432
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70986
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70637
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6433
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8306
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76713
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6564
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6302
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6588
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75769
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8106
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6267
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6348
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6480
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6364
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70581
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6385
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77601
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6596
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71001
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70327
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23124
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%78246
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47911
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17687
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47757
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6564
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6596
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6555
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70703
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130513
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6480
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70581
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78432
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70986
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70637
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76713
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%89041
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%78246
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70327
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89277
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77601
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%89204
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75769
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71001
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70888
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88921
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%89013
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47911
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%89041
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77601
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6480
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6348
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%78246
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70703
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71001
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78432
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70581
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6433
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6302
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8106
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89277
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8306
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6564
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6555
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70637
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76713
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6364
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75769
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70888
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6588
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6267
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%89013
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70986
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70327
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6596
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6385
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20067
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6588
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19957
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6433
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6348
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23021
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8306
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6302
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8106
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6364
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6267
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6385
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17687
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70327
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76713
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118167
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%175199
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89277
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77601
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%89204
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119255
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%78246
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78432
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%89041
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88921
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130513
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70637
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75769
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70986
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70888
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%89013
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%176017
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71001
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2874
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6666
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17687
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1747
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9175
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23386
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1825
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6485
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47757
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13064
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47911
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18975
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4160
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14728
17Orc ArcherImp10%6453
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14600
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118167
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76713
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149355
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%176017
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77601
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78432
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%175199
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%78246
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%89041
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89277
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88921
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75769
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119255
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155243
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154934
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%89013
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%89204
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130513
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2874
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13064
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17687
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47757
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6666
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47911
17Orc WarrioImp30%6453
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132925
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%941
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6485
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14728
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23386
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%960
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4160
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9175
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18975
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6588
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6302
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23021
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6385
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70581
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6596
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6433
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70888
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6267
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70703
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8306
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6564
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23124
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6348
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6480
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6555
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6364
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20067
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71001
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8106
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17687
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2874
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30269
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30252
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30473
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30308
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39167
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29255
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30303
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26175
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29881
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25857
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30693
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29367
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21764
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26166
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30007
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30166
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30137
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25855
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30303
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30738
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38228
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30535
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38783
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30434
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38469
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38317
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30607
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38346
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29207
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38969
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38575
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30240
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38828
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25937
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39584
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30566
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6845
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7251
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7014
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47757
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2874
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6310
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47911
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1788
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14728
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%609
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23386
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14600
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13064
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29881
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30535
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30166
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56095
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38317
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38828
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30303
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30308
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29367
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50718
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50305
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30252
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38469
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38969
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30303
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48029
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30137
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48165
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38783
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38228
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30473
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38575
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30269
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47935
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39584
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30240
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50557
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36131
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50733
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50125
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48343
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30434
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39167
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48129
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30007
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36426
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38346
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7251
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2874
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47911
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7014
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47757
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%884
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38575
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30434
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48321
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38346
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48029
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48129
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37979
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30535
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38783
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38828
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56095
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48343
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50718
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39167
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48165
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37322
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50733
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50557
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37143
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30252
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50125
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37113
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37435
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47935
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36426
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30269
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38144
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38317
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38228
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36131
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39584
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38969
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30303
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50305
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38469
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30308
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30473
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47911
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7251
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6845
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47757
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2874
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6310
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47741
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64433
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42874
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37113
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42688
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64558
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47362
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42605
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48071
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48117
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45232
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37322
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38144
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47457
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64225
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42678
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46989
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43184
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47240
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37143
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64581
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47264
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42728
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47061
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47427
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47256
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37979
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64662
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64056
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37435
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2874
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16671
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47911
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47757
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5530
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5380
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4299
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13064
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17687
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6310
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1648
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23386
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18975
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14728
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10855
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14600
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%133417
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%157239
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%151057
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133122
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150822
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197545
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%133387
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130641
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%197034
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132925
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47741
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48165
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50305
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37435
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47935
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48117
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50718
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45232
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48071
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48129
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37113
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56095
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36131
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50125
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50557
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37322
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42678
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37143
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48029
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42688
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42605
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48343
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39584
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50733
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43184
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37979
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42728
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42874
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36426
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38144
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48321
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47911
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2874
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7014
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6845
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47757
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7251
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4299
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10855
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17687
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13064
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18975
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%884
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23386
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14600
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6310
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14728
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30166
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48029
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30137
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48129
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38969
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30269
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29207
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39584
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30303
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29881
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30007
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48165
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48343
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38317
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30308
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30252
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38469
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39167
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30738
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38575
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56095
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30535
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30566
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38228
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30607
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30303
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30473
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48321
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29367
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30693
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47935
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38828
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38346
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30240
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6845
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7014
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47757
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47911
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23386
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6310
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7251
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%609
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1788
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14600
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%123456
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64662
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122806
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47362
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%122418
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47427
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77942
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64056
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%131473
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77944
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64225
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113424
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64558
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132053
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69209
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64581
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47240
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47264
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47061
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47457
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68645
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%131353
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%131330
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68861
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131600
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64433
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112993
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47256
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122826
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122908
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%122434
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46989
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5530
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47757
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14600
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5380
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47911
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4576
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6310
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2874
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10855
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16671
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23386
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18975
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4299
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17687
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1257
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13064
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2843
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14728
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45232
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48117
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64225
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36131
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42874
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37143
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43184
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47741
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42678
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47061
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47240
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64433
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37435
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37113
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64056
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47256
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64662
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37322
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42605
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64581
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64558
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47457
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42728
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38144
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47427
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37979
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47362
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42688
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48071
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47264
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46989
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47757
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47911
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5380
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5530
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7014
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7251
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23386
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16671
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4299
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6845
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1648
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2874
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10855
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14600
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18975
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6310
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47427
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42728
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47256
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77944
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113424
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64662
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64433
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64581
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69209
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47362
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122908
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46989
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42678
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68861
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68645
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112993
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47264
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48117
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47240
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47741
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42874
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64558
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64225
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42605
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45232
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77942
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64056
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47061
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47457
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48071
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47911
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16671
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1257
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23386
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10855
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5530
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64433
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%132053
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47256
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68645
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69209
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade120%113424
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64056
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64225
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%131473
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander110%64662
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%131353
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh110%122908
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%131600
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%122826
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor100%123456
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47264
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%122434
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64558
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47240
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%122418
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47061
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47427
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%131330
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47457
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68861
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47362
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots60%46989
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77944
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77942
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112993
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64581
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122806
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4299
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4576
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6310
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197504
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150927
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%151057
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150822
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130539
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122806
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130939
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%197471
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%133550
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%132053
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%197034
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1631%130033
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%131071
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%123456
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130626
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185668
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1611%197545
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130641
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%131330
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131600
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%132776
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150973
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130802
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132426
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122826
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132925
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%133417
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%131473
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122908
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1501%132490
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%131353
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%198257
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1441%122418
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%122434
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%198090
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%133387
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16619
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47911
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47757
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16671
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2874
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16674
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4576
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9752
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2843
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10855
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17687
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14600
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23386
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18975
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13064
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14728
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173568
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175554
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100771
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%156856
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%182234
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%180176
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh9664%122908
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants9614%130539
Kalima 2Necron2Blade9444%113424
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves9444%132776
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves9383%122806
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind9353%130033
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants9333%77944
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth9323%122434
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice9313%68861
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots9183%131330
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm9143%112993
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9123%131353
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots9113%131071
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9093%133550
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9023%131600
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9023%130939
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer9013%122418
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe8973%69209
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield8973%77942
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword8953%133417
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield8913%132053
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff8853%130626
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor8843%122826
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind8783%133387
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves8733%130641
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm8723%131473
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor8703%123456
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants8643%68645
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear8533%130802
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2660%5380
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key610%47911
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1590%2874
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye580%47757
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2550%5530
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6430%16671
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1380%4299
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0340%6310
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3300%23386
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3300%4576
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria290%17687
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2843
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning190%10855
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%18975
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos150%14600
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel150%13064
Kalima 2Necron2Imp130%6453
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame120%1257
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14728
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42728
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47264
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64558
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64433
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47240
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38144
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47362
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64225
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48117
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69209
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48071
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47741
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43184
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47427
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68861
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64056
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46989
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64662
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37979
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47256
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42688
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42874
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42605
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64581
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68645
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47061
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47457
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42678
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45232
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2874
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1648
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5530
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47757
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4299
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47911
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10855
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6310
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18975
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23386
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130626
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130939
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185668
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%156156
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150973
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150822
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131071
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%197034
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%197471
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197545
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132836
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%157239
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%133417
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%198257
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133122
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%151057
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%155135
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%198090
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132490
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132925
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197504
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132426
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130033
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130641
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133025
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182917
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130539
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150927
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156440
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182836
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130802
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%132776
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132925
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%133387
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%133550
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47911
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16619
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47757
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16674
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16671
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10855
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9752
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23386
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2874
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5284
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18975
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2744
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14728
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10062
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14600
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3746
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17687
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13064
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%123456
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132053
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130539
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197504
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%133387
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%198090
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197545
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113424
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132490
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77944
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132426
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122908
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%131473
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%122434
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%198257
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130626
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130641
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%133550
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122826
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%197034
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131600
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132925
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%132776
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%131353
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122806
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77942
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%133417
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130939
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%197471
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131071
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112993
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130802
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%122418
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130033
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%131330
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47757
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16619
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2874
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16674
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47911
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16671
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4299
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17687
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13064
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23386
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4576
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18975
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2843
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14600
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10062
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14728
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6453
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132053
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%133417
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132925
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197504
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130539
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185668
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150927
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%131353
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130626
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%198257
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130033
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%151057
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%131330
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197545
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150973
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130802
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130641
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133122
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%198090
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132836
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132426
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%197471
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133025
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132925
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150822
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130939
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%131473
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%133387
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131071
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132490
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131600
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%197034
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%132776
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%133550
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47757
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47911
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23386
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9752
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16674
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14600
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16619
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%133387
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%198257
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150822
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%133550
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130802
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132836
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130626
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150973
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130939
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%130539
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182836
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%197504
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%157239
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%198090
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%132426
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%197545
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%130033
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%133417
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%151057
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150927
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%130641
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%132490
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%156440
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%155135
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%132925
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133122
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%156156
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%197034
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131071
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%197471
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133025
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%182917
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%132776
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185668
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132925
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16674
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16619
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5284
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47757
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16671
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9752
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47911
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14600
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10062
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17687
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23386
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3746
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14728
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18975
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182917
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156440
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108022
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%156856
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%155135
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173554
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%182234
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%174000
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175483
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%180176
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181662
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100771
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175554
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108128
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%157239
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108730
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%156156
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%120179
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182836
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181917
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%181057
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173568
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%175126
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107961
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173498
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8415
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47911
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2874
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8371
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47757
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9175
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9752
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23386
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18975
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10855
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17687
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10062
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6453
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1374
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1402
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14728
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14600
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1340
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13064
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149355
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%202398
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155243
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88921
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2874
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%189984
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154934
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118167
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%190103
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%175199
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%191065
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181917
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%174000
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150927
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173498
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%155135
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181662
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%157239
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132925
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150973
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175554
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%182234
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185668
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%156156
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150822
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%151057
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%181057
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182836
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132836
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%175126
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%180176
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133025
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182917
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156440
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173568
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175483
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133122
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173554
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16619
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47911
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47757
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16674
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10855
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16671
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17687
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2874
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5284
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13064
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9752
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23386
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14728
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14600
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6453
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10062
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18975
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2744
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8415
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8371
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%131353
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%197471
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185668
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122826
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130539
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131071
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122806
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131600
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132426
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197545
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%133387
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%123456
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132053
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%133417
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%122434
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122908
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%122418
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%131473
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130939
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130033
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%198257
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%133550
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130802
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%131330
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132490
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197504
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150822
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130626
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130641
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150927
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%132776
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%197034
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%151057
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132925
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150973
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%198090
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16671
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2874
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16674
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47911
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16619
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4576
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47757
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18975
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23386
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17687
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2843
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14728
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10062
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9752
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3746
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14600
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13064
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6453
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10855
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%151226
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100771
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%120179
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108730
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108128
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107961
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%151050
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108022
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%156856
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%171714
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%151647
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47757
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2932
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2874
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23386
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47911
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9175
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8371
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1402
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8415
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14600
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18975
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1374
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6666
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10062
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6485
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1340
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14728
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13064
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6453
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17687
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1243
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25854%182917
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25414%157239
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%108022
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25134%173498
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%156856
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175483
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24994%173568
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%174000
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24764%175126
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24754%156156
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108730
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100771
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108128
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%155135
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%181057
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173554
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24254%182836
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%182234
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175554
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%181662
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%107961
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%156440
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24014%181917
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23914%180176
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47757
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47911
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8415
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2874
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41180%8371
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17687
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9752
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23386
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9175
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10855
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13064
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14600
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1402
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10062
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1340
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14728
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1374
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6453
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18975
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132836
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%133550
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2241%151647
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2221%188714
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2211%151050
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2151%100771
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2111%108128
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2061%151226
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2031%108730
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2031%107961
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2021%190103
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1961%120179
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1951%189984
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1951%171714
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1941%156856
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1841%108022
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1601%191065
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6666
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6485
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1243
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47911
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47757
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1402
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2874
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2932
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10062
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23386
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9175
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14600
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18975
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog3853%120179
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3813%200224
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star3813%151647
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection3753%191065
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword3733%202556
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter3733%202398
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants3723%189984
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow3723%171714
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves3703%190103
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves3693%188714
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask3673%151226
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots3603%202237
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants3593%154934
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield3593%155243
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow3363%201053
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield3333%151050
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key200%47911
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye160%47757
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3140%2932
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4120%8371
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4100%8415
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +570%9175
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel70%13064
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +160%2874
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +350%23386
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6485
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless40%18975
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6666
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab40%2002
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria40%17687
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst40%1627
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam40%1589
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph40%14728
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life30%4160
Kalima 4Death AngeImp30%6453
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10062
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14600
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1243
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155243
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118167
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%202556
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154934
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130513
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%201053
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%202237
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%175199
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%89204
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%176017
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%89013
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%202398
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%89041
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89277
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119255
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88921
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149355
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%200224
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75769
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47911
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9175
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23386
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47757
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6485
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1825
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2874
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1320
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17687
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6453
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1887
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13064
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6666
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1627
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14600
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3144
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%960
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14728
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3247
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18975
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1589
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10062
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1030
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20067
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19957
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6564
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6348
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%191065
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119255
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%188714
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%202237
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%202398
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%189984
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154934
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%171714
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9826%201053
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%175199
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%202556
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118167
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%176017
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149355
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%190103
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%200224
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%155243
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47911
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47757
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6666
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2874
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6485
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1887
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17687
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9175
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23386
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14728
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%13064
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1825
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2002
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1589
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14600
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1627
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18975
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4160
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10062
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%960
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6453
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3247
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3144
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff38364%108022
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield38164%151050
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves37994%175483
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask37904%151226
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37904%173498
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star37674%151647
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor37423%156856
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants37423%174000
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor37303%108730
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots37303%108128
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm37293%175554
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword37193%173568
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36893%173554
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36833%175126
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield36783%107961
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog36673%120179
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword36493%100771
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41680%8371
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1520%47757
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41440%8415
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1390%47911
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11260%2874
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3800%23386
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5730%9175
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3700%2932
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel530%13064
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14600
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria500%17687
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life480%1374
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless410%18975
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash410%1340
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1243
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10062
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning360%10855
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14728
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire350%1402
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp210%6453
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70637
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78432
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70703
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130513
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%89204
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75769
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%78246
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77601
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%70888
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70581
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70986
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%88921
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76713
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89277
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%175199
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%176017
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71001
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%89041
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%89013
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70327
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3247
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47757
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23386
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9175
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6666
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17687
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47911
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3144
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14728
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13064
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%845
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14600
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35366%176017
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35286%154934
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%175199
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35036%190103
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34836%171714
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34806%202398
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34806%200224
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34706%189984
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34686%119255
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34656%149355
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34656%202237
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34616%201053
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34586%191065
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34526%118167
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34376%155243
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34126%202556
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33576%188714
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6485
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47911
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6666
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47757
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2874
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9175
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1887
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14600
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23386
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1825
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10062
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1589
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17687
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4160
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18975
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%960
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1627
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel310%13064
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14728
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2002
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6453
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3144
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3247
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185668
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130802
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7943%154934
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7873%130513
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7702%89204
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7692%76713
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7672%89013
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7662%78432
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7662%89041
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7652%78246
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7622%89277
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7482%118167
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7452%77601
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7442%119255
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7412%88921
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7392%175199
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7372%155243
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7282%75769
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7252%149355
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7022%176017
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%47757
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47911
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5300%6666
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6485
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2874
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23386
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17687
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1030
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9175
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1108
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1825
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1747
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10062
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%18975
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4160
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%960
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%13064
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%941
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14728
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%950
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1320
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14600
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6453
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3247
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3144
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%995
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants661%77601
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor570%130513
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants560%70581
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots550%75769
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter530%89041
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants530%70986
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor530%176017
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction520%89013
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots510%71001
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask490%70637
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm490%89204
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots480%175199
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves480%78432
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow470%78246
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm440%89277
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70888
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%70327
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves390%70703
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm390%76713
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88921
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6485
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47911
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18975
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14600
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23386
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17687
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10062
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14728
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47757
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9175
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23021
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20067
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6588
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6348
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6596
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6564
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6480
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70703
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6302
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71001
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6364
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70888
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8106
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6555
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70581
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6267
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6433
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8306
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23124
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47757
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23386
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4545
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4514
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4573
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5864%70637
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5854%6348
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5854%6555
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5764%78246
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5704%70986
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5644%6433
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5634%76713
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5584%89041
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5524%89277
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5514%70581
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5514%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5514%6596
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5514%6564
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5494%70703
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5483%8306
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5473%6588
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5463%6364
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5423%70327
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5393%71001
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5383%78432
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5343%70888
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5333%6480
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5293%8106
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5283%6267
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5263%75769
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5173%6302
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5133%77601
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5083%89013
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key400%47911
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye390%47757
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3144
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3247
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2874
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6220%592
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9175
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23386
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4160
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10062
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%845
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14600
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%941
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18975
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel50%13064
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6453
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14728
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17687
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17522%155243
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149355
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17272%118167
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%175199
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17022%176017
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17012%154934
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor17002%130513
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88921
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16952%119255
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16922%202398
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16852%200224
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16842%202556
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16832%89277
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16742%202237
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16602%89041
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%89204
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%89013
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%201053
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47757
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47911
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6666
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6485
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2874
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9175
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23386
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1887
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18975
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10062
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%2002
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1030
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1108
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%13064
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14728
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1825
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3247
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17687
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4160
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1627
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14600
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%960
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1589
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1320
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6453
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3144
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23021
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20067
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8306
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23021
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8106
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23124
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70703
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6588
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71001
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6596
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%78246
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6433
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70581
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78432
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6555
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6348
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70637
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6564
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6480
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76713
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6267
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70888
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6364
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70327
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70986
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6302
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77601
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47757
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47911
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3247
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3144
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2874
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17687
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%592
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23386
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13064
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9175
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10062
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4160
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14600
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14728
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18975
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%845
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6453
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8106
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6480
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6433
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6302
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23021
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6588
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6364
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47757
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17687
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6267
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%22177
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23021
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20067
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47757
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10062
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%950
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2874
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17687
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%995
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6453
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13064
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47911
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%592
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4573
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%22177
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4491
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%4402
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%4433
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4514
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4545
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%4196
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%995
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47757
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47911
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17687
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23386
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%950
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9175
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2874
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4160
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13064
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6453
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18975
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14600
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10062
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%670
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14728
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%4433
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20067
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19957
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4545
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4514
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%22177
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9175
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%950
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2874
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70888
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6364
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20067
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6267
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8306
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6480
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6433
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6588
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6555
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8106
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70703
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6302
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70581
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6348
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23021
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71001
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6564
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6596
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47757
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3144
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2874
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9175
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%218
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4160
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%592
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10062
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23386
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47911
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3247
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14728
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17687
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14600
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6453
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4573
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4491
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4545
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%4402
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%4196
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%30
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17687
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47757
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13064
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%995
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132490
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%132776
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%131473
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113424
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130626
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130641
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77944
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112993
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197545
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77942
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130939
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122826
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%123456
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131600
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%122418
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132426
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130033
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%133387
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%197034
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122806
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%131071
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197504
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%131330
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%198090
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130539
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130802
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132053
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%122434
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%133417
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132925
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122908
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%198257
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%197471
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%131353
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%133550
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3941
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18975
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4299
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14728
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23386
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14600
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16671
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70327
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88921
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6564
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6267
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78432
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70888
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%89204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6480
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6433
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70581
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%78246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70703
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%89013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76713
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6596
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%89041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6588
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71001
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75769
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89277
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4160
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6302
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13064
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18975
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10062
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3144
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154934
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%189984
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%202556
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149355
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%151647
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%201053
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%151050
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%151226
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%171714
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%191065
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%188714
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%190103
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155243
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%202237
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%200224
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%202398
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10062
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4160
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2002
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18975
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78432
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149355
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%89204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155243
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%175199
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77601
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130513
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75769
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%89041
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%78246
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%88921
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%176017
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%89013
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118167
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18975
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10062
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13064
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4160
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23386
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17687
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4514
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19957
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%22177
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20067
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%4433
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4160
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10062
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18975
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47757
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%670
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%950
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%198257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131600
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%197034
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132836
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%132776
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130939
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150927
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%133387
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%131473
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130539
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197504
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132925
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130641
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130626
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%151057
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131071
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%133550
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130802
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%131353
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%198090
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132925
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%132426
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%131330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133025
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%197471
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%133417
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132053
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185668
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150973
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133122
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197545
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18975
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10062
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16671
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47911
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5284
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10855
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%4402
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%4196
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4514
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4573
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4545
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%4433
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4491
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47911
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4160
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13064
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%670
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3941
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18975
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%30
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47757
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%78246
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77601
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130513
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154934
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155243
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88921
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118167
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%89204
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%175199
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89277
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119255
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%89041
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%176017
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%89013
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75769
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%78432
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149355
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4160
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18975
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9175
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6453
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10062
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1747
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47911
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20067
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6588
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19957
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6348
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6364
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8306
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8106
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10062
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23124
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6302
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23021
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4160
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4573
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%4402
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%123456
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130802
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%122418
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%150973
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130539
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%151057
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%131473
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%131353
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132925
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130641
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150927
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%122908
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%132776
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%197471
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%150822
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131071
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197545
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131600
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%122434
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%197034
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%133550
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132490
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197504
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130626
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122826
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%133387
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130939
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%131330
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122806
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130033
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%198090
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132053
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%133417
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18975
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132426
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%198257
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185668
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10062
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47911
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9752
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47757
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23386
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10855
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4576
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17687
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16671
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13064
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%133417
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150927
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133122
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132925
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132925
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%133550
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150973
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%133387
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%197034
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%151057
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197545
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%132776
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197504
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%197471
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%180176
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185668
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181917
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156440
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%182234
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%198257
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132490
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%156156
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%181057
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150822
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132426
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132836
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181662
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182836
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%198090
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%155135
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182917
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133025
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%157239
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16671
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47911
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10855
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16674
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16619
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23386
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18975
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6453
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14600
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10062
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130539
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%198257
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%197471
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150973
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%198090
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132426
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130626
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%157239
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130802
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133025
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132490
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156440
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%133417
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%155135
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%197545
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150822
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131071
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130939
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%197034
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%151057
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%132776
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%133387
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132925
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130641
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%156156
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197504
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132925
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133122
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%133550
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10062
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18975
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13064
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10855
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16619
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47911
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8306
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8106
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76713
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%89013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6596
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70703
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70581
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70327
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75769
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6302
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77601
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70888
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71001
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6480
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6267
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78432
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6588
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4160
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6564
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89277
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6433
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%78246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6555
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70637
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6348
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%89041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18975
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13064
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10062
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%592
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182836
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%173498
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181917
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%180176
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181662
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%156856
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108730
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%157239
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182917
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100771
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108022
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156440
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%155135
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%156156
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173554
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107961
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173568
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%175126
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%182234
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%120179
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175483
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175554
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%181057
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10062
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%174000
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108128
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18975
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8371
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17687
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9752
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%155135
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%182234
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197504
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175483
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150822
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%151057
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%180176
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%198257
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173498
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182836
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197545
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132836
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173568
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%197471
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150973
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182917
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133122
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156440
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133025
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%181057
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%174000
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175554
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%175126
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%157239
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185668
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%198090
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%156156
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181662
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%197034
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181917
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%132925
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173554
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150927
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18975
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47911
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16674
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13064
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16619
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108022
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107961
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%181057
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108128
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182836
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173568
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181917
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%120179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182917
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173498
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%182234
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%180176
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%175126
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173554
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%174000
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%156856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181662
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108730
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175554
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100771
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175483
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18975
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47911
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8415
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10062
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%181057
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%182234
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173498
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181662
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%155135
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175483
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%156856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%175126
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%107961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%157239
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108022
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%156156
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%182917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156440
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173554
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175554
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108730
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%174000
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%180176
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10062
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18975
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47911
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8371
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1340
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14728
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9175
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23386
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14600
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8415
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%191065
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%151226
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%189984
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%151050
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%156856
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%200224
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%202556
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%151647
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%120179
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%201053
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%190103
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%171714
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%202237
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%202398
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%188714
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8371
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10062
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47757
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8415
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17687
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23386
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18975
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14600
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2932
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173498
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%182836
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%156156
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%181057
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156440
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181662
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100771
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%155135
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%107961
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133122
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%157239
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%175126
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182917
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108730
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181917
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%182234
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133025
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%174000
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175554
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175483
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132836
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132925
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173568
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173554
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%180176
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108128
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108022
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10062
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18975
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3941
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47911
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2744
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16674
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14728
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17687
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16671
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88921
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%89013
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70327
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118167
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%89204
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119255
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78432
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77601
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130513
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76713
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149355
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89277
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%175199
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70986
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%89013
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%89041
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75769
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%176017
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%78246
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70637
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88921
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18975
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70637
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3144
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42678
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42874
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69209
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43184
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47457
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68861
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64662
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45232
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47427
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64433
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48071
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47362
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42728
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47741
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42605
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68645
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64225
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48117
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77944
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64056
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112993
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47264
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77942
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64558
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47240
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47256
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113424
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42688
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64581
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46989
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47061
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18975
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5530
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23386
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%670
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8306
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6364
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23021
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20067
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6433
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8106
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6348
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6302
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6588
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6267
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18975
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4160
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%995
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23386
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3144
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%592
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6453
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47757
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%191065
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%171714
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%202556
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%120179
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%190103
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155243
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%201053
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%151647
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%200224
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%151050
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%188714
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%202398
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154934
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%202237
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%189984
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%151226
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18975
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4160
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17687
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10062
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23124
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20067
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23021
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%22177
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19957
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%670
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%995
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10062
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%950
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18975
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9175
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4491
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4545
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4573
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%22177
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%4433
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4514
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10062
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%4402
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20067
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6302
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6480
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6385
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8106
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18975
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6555
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%122908
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130539
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130802
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68645
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131071
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130033
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%131330
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112993
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%123456
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77944
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%131353
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131600
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64581
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64558
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122806
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77942
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130641
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%122418
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69209
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132053
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130939
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64662
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130626
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64225
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%131473
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113424
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68861
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122826
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64433
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64056
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%122434
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18975
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10062
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5530
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1257
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1887
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14600
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2874
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8415
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6385
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8306
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6267
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23021
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6302
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88921
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154934
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155243
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%200224
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118167
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%89204
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%201053
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%89013
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%89041
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149355
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119255
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%202398
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%202237
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%176017
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130513
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%175199
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%202556
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89277
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10062
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4160
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13064
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18975
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%175199
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130513
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%176017
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154934
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%191065
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%202398
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%190103
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%189984
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%200224
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%202237
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118167
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149355
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155243
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119255
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%188714
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%202556
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%201053
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10062
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18975
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6485
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2002
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17687
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14600
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23386
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47911
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%75769
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6348
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8106
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89277
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76713
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77601
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70986
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6480
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6433
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6555
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8306
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6302
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6364
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70637
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6596
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70327
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6588
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6564
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70888
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71001
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4160
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70703
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%78246
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%89041
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%89013
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70581
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%670
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3247
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%592
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6453
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18975
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10062
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78432
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6267
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107961
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%189984
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%151226
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108730
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%120179
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%156856
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100771
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%151050
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108128
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%188714
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%171714
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108022
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%151647
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%191065
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%190103
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10062
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4160
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1243
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13064
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18975
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17687
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47911
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%202237
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154934
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%200224
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%189984
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%201053
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%188714
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%175199
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%202398
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155243
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119255
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%191065
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%171714
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%202556
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149355
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%190103
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118167
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%176017
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2002
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9175
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23386
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47911
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130802
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197545
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%198257
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130033
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130641
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130539
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%133550
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133122
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197504
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150973
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%131330
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132490
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132925
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150822
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150927
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%131473
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131600
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%197471
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133025
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132426
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%131353
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132836
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%132925
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%198090
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%151057
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%133417
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132053
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%132776
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185668
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%133387
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131071
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%197034
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130939
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130626
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18975
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10062
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5284
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%202556
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%171714
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%202398
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154934
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149355
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%191065
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%190103
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%175199
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%188714
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%202237
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%201053
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%176017
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155243
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119255
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118167
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%200224
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%189984
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4160
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23386
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47757
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10062
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6485
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18975
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47911
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%180176
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185668
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%155135
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181917
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132925
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%182234
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133122
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%175126
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%157239
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%151057
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182917
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173568
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%181057
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132836
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%174000
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150927
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%156156
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150822
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181662
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173498
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133025
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150973
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182836
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173554
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175483
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175554
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156440
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18975
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47757
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10062
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5284
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14728
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16671
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47911
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10855
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70703
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71001
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6596
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6302
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8106
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70888
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6564
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70637
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6588
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%23021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76713
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70327
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70986
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8306
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6480
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6433
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6348
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70581
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6555
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4160
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18975
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47911
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10062
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3247
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3144
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2874
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88921
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75769
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%175199
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%89204
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119255
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%176017
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77601
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%89041
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%89013
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130513
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155243
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89277
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154934
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78432
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118167
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%78246
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17687
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4160
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9175
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149355
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18975
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10062
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14600
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70581
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70703
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%71001
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89277
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%89013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6480
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%78246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6564
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70327
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88921
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70888
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%89041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6588
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6302
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70637
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6555
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6596
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6267
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76713
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%89204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10062
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6433
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47757
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75769
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18975
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%202237
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130513
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%155243
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%89013
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%202556
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%202398
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149355
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%89041
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119255
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%201053
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118167
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89204
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154934
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%175199
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89277
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88921
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4160
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%200224
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%176017
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10062
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18975
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1887
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%133387
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132490
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131071
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%133417
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%122418
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122908
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131600
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130641
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%198257
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130939
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122826
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132053
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132426
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130802
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%131330
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%132776
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197504
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150822
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%197471
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185668
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150927
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132925
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150973
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%131473
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197545
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%123456
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%133550
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122806
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%197034
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130033
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%122434
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%198090
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%131353
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10062
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130626
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%151057
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130539
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47757
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9752
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17687
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16619
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47911
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10855
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100771
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175483
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108022
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108730
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%120179
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%151226
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%175126
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107961
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%171714
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108128
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175554
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%156856
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%151050
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%151647
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18975
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10062
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3941
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2932
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1374
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8371
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8415
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17687
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47911
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%200224
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118167
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154934
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%202398
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%176017
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119255
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%89041
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%89013
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%202556
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%201053
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155243
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89277
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88921
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%89204
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149355
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%202237
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130513
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175199
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75769
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4160
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10062
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47911
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1589
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6485
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1887
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6666
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17687
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18975
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70986
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6302
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6555
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23124
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%23021
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6564
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8306
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6588
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70888
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6267
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71001
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6348
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6433
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70327
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6480
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70703
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8106
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6364
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6596
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70637
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70581
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18975
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10062
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%592
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17687
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4160
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9175
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64433
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%68861
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64225
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43184
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47264
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64558
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47362
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47256
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47240
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47061
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42874
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64056
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113424
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46989
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47457
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112993
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48117
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42688
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42678
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47741
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42605
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64581
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77944
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77942
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64662
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69209
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42728
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45232
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68645
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48071
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47427
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18975
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5380
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10855
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47757
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17687
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3941
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16671
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4299
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14600
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47911
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6485
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6480
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75769
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6364
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89277
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70637
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6596
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77601
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78432
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6555
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6385
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%78246
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71001
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70703
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6302
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10062
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%202398
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155243
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%189984
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%171714
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%202237
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%190103
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149355
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%191065
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%201053
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154934
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%151050
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%202556
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%151647
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%151226
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18975
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%188714
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14600
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2874
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47757
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47911
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4160
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%200224
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6666
32AlquamosRena +360%23386
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10062
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9175
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6485
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2932
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%670
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13064
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17687
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8371
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1589
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14728
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32AlquamosImp10%6453
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%89041
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6302
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77601
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6480
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6555
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%89013
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70637
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6564
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70888
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6364
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6385
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89277
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8306
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71001
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70703
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6596
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%78246
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75769
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78432
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6433
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4160
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2874
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14600
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10062
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70581
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6588
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6348
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18975
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76713
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155243
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75769
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%175199
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89277
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149355
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%176017
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154934
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%89013
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130513
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119255
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%89041
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%202556
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%202237
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%201053
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18975
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%202398
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%200224
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4160
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14600
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118167
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88921
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2874
32Death CentDevils Key10%47911
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14728
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%670
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
32Death CentImp10%6453
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%202237
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154934
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%202556
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%155243
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%202398
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%191065
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%189984
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%171714
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119255
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149355
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%201053
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%175199
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%176017
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%190103
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118167
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%200224
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14600
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2874
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10062
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18975
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4160
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%188714
32Death RideDevils Key50%47911
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47757
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6666
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1887
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9175
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6485
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17687
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%960
32Death RideRena +320%23386
32Death RideImp20%6453
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13064
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2002
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%670
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14728
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%155243
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%202237
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149355
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%190103
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%189984
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119255
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%202398
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%191065
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%176017
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%175199
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154934
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%202556
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%171714
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%201053
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14600
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10062
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%188714
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4160
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18975
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118167
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6666
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%200224
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1887
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9175
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2874
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13064
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6485
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14728
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1589
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%670
32Giant OgreRena +310%23386
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47911
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8306
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19957
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6564
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23124
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20067
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18975
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6385
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6480
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6596
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23021
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6302
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154934
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%176017
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149355
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%190103
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%202237
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%201053
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%202556
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%189984
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119255
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%191065
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155243
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%175199
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%171714
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118167
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14600
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%202398
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9175
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47911
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%188714
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1887
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4160
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18975
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%200224
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10062
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6666
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47757
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%89013
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78432
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77601
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119255
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130513
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155243
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%89041
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%78246
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75769
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154934
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149355
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%176017
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%175199
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118167
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89277
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2874
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14600
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88921
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1108
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13064
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9175
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119255
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89277
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%201053
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%176017
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%202556
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149355
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%202398
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154934
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130513
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%155243
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%202237
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%175199
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%89041
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%89013
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14600
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18975
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4160
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47757
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88921
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2874
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%200224
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%89204
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118167
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6485
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47911
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%670
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10062
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1320
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6666
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1589
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%960
32Queen RainRena +310%23386
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17687
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1627
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9175
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75769
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130513
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89277
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77601
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71001
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%78246
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%89041
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70637
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70703
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70888
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78432
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%89013
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%176017
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%175199
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14600
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2874
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70581
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17687
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9175
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70327
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%175199
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75769
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%202237
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%202556
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%89013
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130513
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%176017
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149355
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%202398
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%201053
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154934
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119255
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155243
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89277
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%89041
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%200224
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14600
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2874
32TantalosDevils Key20%47911
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118167
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10062
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18975
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17687
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6666
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%670
32TantalosRena +310%23386
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6485
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%89204
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88921
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4160
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1825
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%4196
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%4433
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4573
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4514
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4491
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%4402
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4545
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%22177
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%950
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4545
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%4433
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4573
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%4196
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%4402
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23386
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor376311%4514
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants376011%4573
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor374511%4545
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots372211%4491
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask368311%4433
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm365311%4402
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade365311%22177
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants362911%4196
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1260%17687
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71130%995
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7970%950
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye930%47757
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key870%47911
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel730%13064
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5480%9175
AidaBloody OrcImp470%6453
AidaBloody OrcRena +3440%23386
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless380%18975
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos300%14600
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul280%10062
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7280%30
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation280%670
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life250%4160
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph230%14728
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%4196
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4573
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%4545
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4491
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%4402
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47757
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17687
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13064
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130513
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119255
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88921
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%89204
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155243
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%89041
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154934
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%78246
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75769
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%175199
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118167
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78432
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%176017
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%89013
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77601
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149355
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89277
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47911
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6666
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47757
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1747
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6485
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23386
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9175
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14600
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3247
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1627
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1825
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10062
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3144
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1030
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4160
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1320
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17687
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1589
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18975
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%960
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1108
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14728
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13064
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%202556
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119255
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%202398
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%176017
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%191065
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155243
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%201053
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%171714
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%202237
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118167
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%188714
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154934
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149355
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%175199
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%190103
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%189984
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%200224
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47911
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47757
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6666
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6485
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9175
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1887
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23386
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3144
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3247
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18975
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2002
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1627
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17687
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14600
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1825
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%960
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4160
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10062
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1589
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14728
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13064
AidaDeath RideImp220%6453
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%191065
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%202237
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80096%189984
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%171714
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%151226
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%190103
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%188714
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%202398
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%120179
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%151647
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%156856
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%151050
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%201053
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%202556
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%200224
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47911
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47757
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8371
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8415
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23386
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9175
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2932
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17687
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14600
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18975
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4160
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13064
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1243
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10062
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2002
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6666
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14728
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6485
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6453
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%588
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%151050
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%202398
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%151647
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%190103
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%202237
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%188714
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%151226
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%201053
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154934
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%155243
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%202556
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%171714
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%191065
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%120179
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%200224
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%189984
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47757
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47911
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6485
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6666
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23386
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2932
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8371
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8415
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9175
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1627
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10062
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4160
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18975
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2002
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1589
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14600
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1243
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14728
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17687
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13064
AidaForest OrcImp110%6453
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37322
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64433
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42605
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30308
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127319
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129266
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70637
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6364
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70986
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6433
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6588
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70703
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6267
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70327
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70888
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%78246
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6555
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77601
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75769
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6348
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23124
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76713
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70581
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6302
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78432
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71001
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6480
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6596
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6564
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8106
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6385
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8306
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47757
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3144
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47911
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3247
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%592
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%950
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%995
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9175
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%845
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17687
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14600
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4160
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10062
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23386
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13064
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18975
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14728
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6433
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6348
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6267
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70703
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6348
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6596
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8306
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70581
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71001
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6588
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6433
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70637
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6480
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3247
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47757
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13064
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10062
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70703
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71001
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6480
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70581
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70637
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6588
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6433
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6348
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6596
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8306
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%4402
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4545
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4573
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4491
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%22177
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%4433
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4514
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%4402
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%995
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%950
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2874
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17687
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%592
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47757
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13064
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14600
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47911
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18975
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4160
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10062
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6453
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14728
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4491
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4545
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%22177
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4514
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4573
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4491
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%4402
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%4433
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%4196
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6453
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47757
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14728
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%995
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%198257
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%197034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6588
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6564
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6302
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6433
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6596
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13064
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18975
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants653095%70986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves652655%78432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots652485%75769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor652005%176017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots650605%71001
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm650595%89277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves650125%70888
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction650065%89013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow649945%78246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants649835%70581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter649795%89041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves649435%70703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm648805%89204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots648425%175199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask648315%70637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm647435%76713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor647095%130513
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves646645%70327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants646525%77601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots646315%88921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33100%47911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32630%47757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624760%3247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623890%3144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17240%17687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516560%9175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515780%1747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315200%23386
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12470%13064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8450%1108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8280%941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08240%1314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8090%4160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8060%14728
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8000%1320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7990%1825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7710%1030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7610%18975
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7480%845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6150%6453
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%588
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%22177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47757
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23386
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18975
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%588
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6596
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8306
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6588
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%70888
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6564
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6433
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%70703
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4214%19957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4214%6267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6348
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6480
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71001
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4014%23021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%70581
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%47757
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3247
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%47911
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%592
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9175
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18975
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10062
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4160
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13064
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6453
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14728
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%155243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%175199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%89277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%130513
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%89204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%202237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%89013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%118167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%176017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%202556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%89041
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%202398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%201053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%200224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9175
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14728
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71001
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70581
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%78432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%75769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%70986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%89041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70888
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%89013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6596
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89277
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70703
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%78246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6433
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6480
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6588
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14728
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10062
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18975
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13064
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%176017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%89204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76713
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%78246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118167
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130513
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%175199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%89041
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%89013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23386
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6453
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14728
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14600
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18975
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%588
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182917
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150927
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%175126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257839%130513
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256609%176017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253529%175199
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145575%190103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145445%202237
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145375%202556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145195%191065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144935%155243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144715%188714
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144695%149355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144645%200224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144255%201053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143815%189984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143725%202398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143645%119255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142365%154934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142285%118167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7170%47911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9175
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1920%1627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14728
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3144
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89277
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88921
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70703
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70986
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70581
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70637
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78432
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71001
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4545
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4491
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%4196
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%4402
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4514
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%133387
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%185668
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%130539
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%150822
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%131473
51Captain GrLight Spear783%130802
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%197504
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%132426
51Captain GrPlate Armor762%150927
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%123456
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%198257
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%131600
51Captain GrLight Saber742%131353
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%132776
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%130641
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%132490
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%198090
51Captain GrSpirit Boots722%131330
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%132925
51Captain GrRing of Earth712%122434
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%130626
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%122418
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%122826
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%197034
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%130939
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%122806
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131071
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%197545
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%133417
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130033
51Captain GrBerdysh632%122908
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%150973
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%197471
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%133550
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%151057
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132053
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16619
51Captain GrRena +380%23386
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47757
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10062
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13064
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47911
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14600
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16671
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14728
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16674
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2843
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18975
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9752
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3746
51Captain GrImp10%6453
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10855
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47061
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47741
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47264
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1220%47457
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%46989
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47256
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48117
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50718
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47240
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36131
51Cursed LicWind Pants1080%47362
51Cursed LicSpear1070%37979
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50305
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50125
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45232
51Cursed LicWind Helm1040%48071
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1030%42678
51Cursed LicBone Armor1030%37322
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50557
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42605
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37113
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42688
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1000%37435
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38144
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42874
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42728
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47427
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56095
51Cursed LicGladius900%50733
51Cursed LicScale Boots880%37143
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36426
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43184
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17687
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6310
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7014
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47911
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47757
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7251
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6845
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1648
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14600
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6453
51Cursed LicRena +310%23386
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14728
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4299
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18975
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13064
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64225
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%122908
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130033
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64558
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132053
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%122434
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64433
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%77942
51GrizzlyBrass Pants983%77944
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64662
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%130802
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%112993
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68861
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%131353
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%122826
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131071
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64581
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69209
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%131330
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%123456
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%131473
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68645
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%130939
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%131600
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%122806
51GrizzlyBlade812%113424
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%122418
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves772%130641
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64056
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%130539
51GrizzlyThunder Staff642%130626
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5530
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5380
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47911
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18975
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4576
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13064
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47757
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16671
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10855
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17687
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1257
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6310
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23386
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14728
51GrizzlyImp10%6453
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4299
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30007
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30434
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30473
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30738
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30269
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48343
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48029
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47935
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30303
51Hideous RaRapier1033%29207
51Hideous RaBow1023%30566
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30166
51Hideous RaHalberd1013%56095
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48165
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38783
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39167
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38469
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30308
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30137
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30303
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38346
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30607
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29367
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38828
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30252
51Hideous RaSilk Pants923%48129
51Hideous RaTomahawk923%48321
51Hideous RaKatana912%38228
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29255
51Hideous RaRing of Poison912%39584
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30240
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29881
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38575
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30535
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38317
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30693
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%38969
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47911
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7251
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6310
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6845
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47757
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%884
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14600
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%609
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17687
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14728
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13064
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10855
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23386
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30566
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32920
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29367
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129266
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29881
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22024
51Polluted BRapier1203%29207
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%30985
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30607
51Polluted BKris1183%25937
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26175
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32942
51Polluted BSkull Staff1173%25855
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1143%30770
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32673
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26166
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30693
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30240
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30738
51Polluted BBuckler1093%25857
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29255
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30784
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30007
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30303
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30434
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30303
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30137
51Polluted BMace1023%21764
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22006
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30806
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30535
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30910
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30473
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30166
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22111
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7251
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7014
51Polluted BDevils Key80%47911
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6845
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47757
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1788
51Polluted BRena +350%23386
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17687
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14600
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13064
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14728
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%609
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6310
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18611%129266
51SpiderSmall Axe18361%127319
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6845
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51SpiderDevils Key70%47911
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47757
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7251
51SpiderRena +350%23386
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1788
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6310
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14728
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13064
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30806
51Strange RaVine Gloves41410%30784
51Strange RaHand Axe41310%30985
51Strange RaCrossbow40910%30910
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32920
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129266
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127319
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32942
51Strange RaShort Sword3769%32673
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30770
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47757
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7014
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6845
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47911
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6310
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7251
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17687
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1788
51Strange RaRena +330%23386
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13064
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14728
51Strange RaImp10%6453
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10855
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47264
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69209
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%112993
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45232
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1143%64433
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47427
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47061
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42728
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47457
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68645
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1093%68861
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1083%46989
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64662
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1063%47256
51Totem GoleWind Armor1063%64225
51Totem GoleScale Armor1053%48117
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%77944
51Totem GoleElven Axe1023%42874
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1013%64558
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47240
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47362
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64056
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48071
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42688
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42678
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42605
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves892%47741
51Totem GoleBlade882%113424
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64581
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43184
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%77942
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47911
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6310
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18975
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1648
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4299
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16671
51Totem GoleRena +340%23386
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5380
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1257
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5530
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17687
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47757
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14728
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10855
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13064
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14600
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30308
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50305
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37435
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48165
51WerewolfKatana1063%38228
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37143
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39167
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48343
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50557
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30434
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1003%30535
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50718
51WerewolfBone Armor983%37322
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38828
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30252
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38346
51WerewolfHalberd933%56095
51WerewolfGladius933%50733
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48029
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50125
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30303
51WerewolfDragon Lance903%38969
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48321
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36131
51WerewolfSpear862%37979
51WerewolfFalcon852%38144
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38575
51WerewolfBronze Armor842%47935
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38469
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30473
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38317
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30269
51WerewolfFlail782%37113
51WerewolfSilk Pants772%48129
51WerewolfElven Shield762%36426
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38783
51WerewolfRing of Poison722%39584
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7014
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6310
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7251
51WerewolfRena +360%23386
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47757
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6845
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17687
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47911
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13064
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14600
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%884
51WerewolfImp20%6453
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10855
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14728
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6310
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18975
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4160
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10062
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14600
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29881
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129266
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64662
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45232
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64056
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130802
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197545
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132490
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132925
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%131330
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131071
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130939
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132426
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122806
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%198257
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%133417
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130641
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%123456
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130626
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%132776
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%131473
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130539
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122826
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%133387
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%197471
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130033
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%122418
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113424
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112993
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%197034
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%133550
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132053
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197504
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122908
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131600
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185668
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%198090
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%122434
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%131353
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%588
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47911
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16674
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16619
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47757
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16671
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17687
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23386
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4576
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9752
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13064
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14600
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3746
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14728
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18975
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2843
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10062
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6453
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899