Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 49

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
SlashMG238
DuelistSM228
RadianceSM227
HermeticAElf71
FullPoweRElf71
LitODW71
EvonikElf69
zaskroDK71
ScorpiuDK129
MalakorDW37
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2835122%382641
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97518%30579
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97498%30613
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97358%32487
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97178%128935
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97138%30793
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96078%30609
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow95958%30713
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves95818%32739
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe95808%126992
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95448%32735
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7225
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47372
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12390%6980
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2300%47226
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6821
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1779
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23107
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10720
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6250
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14552
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17371
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12837
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6341
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5185935%382641
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54274%30713
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53644%32735
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53494%30579
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52664%21960
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52374%25994
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52334%21869
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52254%25974
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52184%32739
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52134%21857
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52024%30793
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe51994%126992
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51874%30609
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51804%25654
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51583%128935
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51573%25664
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51523%32487
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51453%30613
LorenciaBull FightKris51033%25762
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7225
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2230%47226
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2220%47372
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12140%6980
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6821
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23107
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1779
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6250
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10720
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball510%356
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17371
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12837
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14552
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6341
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light130538%3867
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47949
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50075
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38586
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30085
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50473
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail622%36963
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48094
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%38981
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30070
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%37987
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49894
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38163
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%35993
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves592%30033
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30265
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36313
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47882
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star552%30113
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50317
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38040
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots552%36990
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear542%37857
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield532%47827
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48148
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38363
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39385
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30226
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm512%38124
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55830
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves501%37291
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor491%37178
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50519
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor451%47725
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire411%30325
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38616
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38769
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38285
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%382641
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47372
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47226
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6821
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12837
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6980
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%751
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%906
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10720
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1323
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7225
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6250
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14552
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23107
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%910
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17371
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2523100%3867
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1841733%56271
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%382641
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor91904%29696
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield91884%30142
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor91834%30030
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91004%29190
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots89614%29968
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89424%29990
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow88424%29820
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47002%30793
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46512%25994
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46342%30501
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46322%25664
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46082%30394
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46072%30609
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm45962%25974
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield45912%29046
LorenciaElite BullMace45842%21570
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45582%30613
LorenciaElite BullKris45542%25762
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45532%32735
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45482%30713
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45382%126992
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45182%21857
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45152%21869
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45152%128935
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45112%32739
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45052%30522
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves44872%30579
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots44862%21960
LorenciaElite BullBow44842%30356
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44702%32487
LorenciaElite BullRapier44572%29005
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44442%25654
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4660%47226
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4360%47372
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14340%7225
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14150%6980
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6821
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02260%1779
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23107
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01460%6250
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1240%604
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10720
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1090%356
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%495
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14450
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph700%14552
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria660%17371
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel480%12837
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6341
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%382641
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42547
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63697
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47207
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47306
LorenciaGiantApple4663521%382641
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48102%29990
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47862%38124
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47802%30522
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47622%30033
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47552%30142
LorenciaGiantKris47492%25762
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47482%38981
LorenciaGiantRapier47472%29005
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47432%25974
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47392%30325
LorenciaGiantKatana47202%38040
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47142%38363
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47092%38163
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47002%25654
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46912%29046
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46822%30265
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46812%29968
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46792%30085
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46742%25994
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46742%30070
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46602%30394
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46572%38769
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46522%30226
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46512%30113
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46382%30030
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46342%38616
LorenciaGiantBuckler46302%25664
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46272%38285
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46222%39385
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46182%38586
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46172%29696
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46162%29820
LorenciaGiantBow45942%30356
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45762%30501
LorenciaGiantMace45742%21570
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45372%29190
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6821
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14070%7225
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4020%47226
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47372
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6980
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6250
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01990%1779
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23107
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1120%699
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%604
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14450
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1050%906
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing980%495
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14552
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17371
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12837
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6341
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018128%6250
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4031128%382641
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41083%30522
LorenciaHoundPad Boots40773%30609
LorenciaHoundShort Bow40523%128935
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm40493%25994
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40423%30501
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40423%126992
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40413%30793
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40393%21960
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40323%32735
LorenciaHoundMace40233%21570
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40233%32739
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40153%30613
LorenciaHoundRapier40083%29005
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40083%25654
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40073%30713
LorenciaHoundBow40003%30356
LorenciaHoundVine Helm39953%25974
LorenciaHoundShort Sword39843%32487
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield39833%29046
LorenciaHoundBuckler39693%25664
LorenciaHoundVine Pants39603%30394
LorenciaHoundKris39413%25762
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39383%21869
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39343%21857
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39153%30579
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2570%47372
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12410%7225
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12370%6980
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52230%6821
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2150%47226
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01240%6250
LorenciaHoundRena +31220%23107
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1779
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball590%356
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10720
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17371
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel280%12837
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph270%14552
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp130%6341
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2259024%382641
LorenciaLichPad Pants19792%30501
LorenciaLichVine Pants19672%30394
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19662%25654
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19632%29820
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19562%30579
LorenciaLichBow19502%30356
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19452%30070
LorenciaLichVine Armor19392%29696
LorenciaLichVine Helm19382%25974
LorenciaLichPad Armor19372%30030
LorenciaLichShort Sword19312%32487
LorenciaLichHand Axe19302%30793
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19282%32739
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19272%25994
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19262%30325
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19202%30033
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19202%32735
LorenciaLichRapier19192%29005
LorenciaLichKris19132%25762
LorenciaLichMorning Star19122%30113
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19112%29990
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19052%30226
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe18942%30265
LorenciaLichCrossbow18942%30713
LorenciaLichVine Gloves18922%30613
LorenciaLichPad Helm18922%21857
LorenciaLichLeather Boots18872%21960
LorenciaLichBuckler18812%25664
LorenciaLichKite Shield18762%30142
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18712%29046
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18562%30085
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18542%29968
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18492%30522
LorenciaLichMace18442%21570
LorenciaLichPad Boots18372%30609
LorenciaLichVine Boots18192%21869
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17812%29190
LorenciaLichDevils Key1960%47372
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11740%6980
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11640%7225
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51570%6821
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1410%47226
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0940%1779
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6250
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23107
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude540%699
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%495
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave440%604
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%356
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos350%14450
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14552
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria200%17371
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12837
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichImp70%6341
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2545711%382641
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30030
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30911%38285
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30356
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30085
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%38981
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38163
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30191%30522
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47827
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30151%38363
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30131%30226
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30111%48148
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30011%30394
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30265
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47882
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29951%30501
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29941%30325
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29941%48094
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29911%29696
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30033
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30070
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%29968
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29046
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30142
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38586
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29631%29820
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29611%47949
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47725
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29481%29990
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30113
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29441%29005
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29431%38616
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29421%55830
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38769
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39385
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29071%38124
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38040
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28671%29190
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7225
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47226
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47372
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6980
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6821
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23107
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1779
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6250
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%699
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14450
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10720
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%906
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%604
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14552
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17371
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12837
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6341
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6473625%128935
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6412525%126992
LorenciaSpiderApple4245217%382641
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6980
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47372
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6821
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47226
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7225
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1779
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23107
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6250
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14552
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12837
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17371
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6341
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless215633%18732
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%121145
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64229
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42013%129448
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41723%121783
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%129743
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%112176
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41563%68178
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41523%120764
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41363%129806
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41213%129982
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64320
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41203%63697
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%64051
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41083%68506
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64158
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%129226
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130443
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40913%63845
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128390
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40853%76798
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%121155
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%111813
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%129039
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%120773
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40363%129032
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129327
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%121156
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%128859
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%67982
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%129631
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39643%76856
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5331
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47372
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47226
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5483
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16495
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23107
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4250
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4520
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6250
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18732
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10720
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1251
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14450
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2816
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17371
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14552
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12837
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6341
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%382641
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50519
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%37987
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48094
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45082
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36313
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47827
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47882
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42741
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42598
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42535
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42547
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55830
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%36990
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47949
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42475
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43042
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%35993
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48148
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37291
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47587
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37857
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49894
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%36963
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50075
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39385
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50317
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47725
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47967
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50473
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37178
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47923
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6980
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47226
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6821
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7225
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47372
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4250
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23107
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10720
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6250
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1323
DungeonCyclopsApple580%382641
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14450
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18732
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%910
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%751
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14552
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17371
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12837
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6341
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff207543%129032
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow207343%129982
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer207283%120773
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots207183%129448
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade207153%149296
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants207073%131173
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor206843%149405
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow206173%149495
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield206043%130443
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves205943%121145
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe205933%196045
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor205863%121783
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth205773%120764
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield205763%149394
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm205733%129806
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear205643%129226
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind205633%131394
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind205513%128390
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves205403%130775
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water205073%194843
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants205063%128859
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves204983%129327
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm204803%195285
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor204653%131478
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword204563%131389
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves204533%129039
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic204483%184016
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh204413%121156
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots204403%195434
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor204233%121155
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask203923%196018
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber203843%129631
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield203663%130678
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots203563%129743
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear203503%195295
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots203273%130671
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318460%16481
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18130%47226
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18020%47372
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317700%16433
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613610%16495
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39320%4520
DungeonDark KnighRena +38930%23107
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28810%9668
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6110%17371
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4850%2816
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4830%18732
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4690%14450
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4570%10720
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4470%12837
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4340%3709
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4260%9927
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3740%14552
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6341
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64158
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47105
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64320
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42535
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%47967
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47587
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%37987
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42598
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37291
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47207
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42475
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46916
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63697
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37178
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64229
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47106
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43042
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37857
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%35993
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46816
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64051
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45082
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47923
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36313
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%36990
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47291
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63845
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47306
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42547
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47070
DungeonGhostFlail8893%36963
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42741
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47226
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47372
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5483
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5331
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16495
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6980
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23107
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4250
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7225
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6250
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10720
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14450
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18732
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%905
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6821
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17371
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12837
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14552
DungeonGhostImp40%6341
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%382641
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14450
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5483
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47372
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5331
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9668
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47226
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155437
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2808
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%699
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%905
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%906
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1251
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10720
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3709
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131389
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181097
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%131925
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%131846
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16495
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149495
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120513%68178
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120083%47105
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119533%64320
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119533%121156
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119423%47291
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119413%121145
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119393%47967
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119353%64229
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119233%64158
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119163%47070
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119063%64051
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119023%47207
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118783%120773
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118733%47923
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118653%121783
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118593%76798
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118413%76856
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118393%46916
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118293%63845
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118243%47587
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118223%46816
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118213%68506
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117943%121155
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117863%47306
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117653%67982
DungeonHell HoundBlade117653%112176
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117413%45082
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47106
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117073%120764
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116883%63697
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116753%111813
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5483
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47372
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47226
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5331
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66440%16495
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23107
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6250
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4250
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1636
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17371
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12837
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%905
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1251
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10720
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18732
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14450
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14552
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6341
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17863%64229
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%120764
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47306
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16963%47070
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63697
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16692%129743
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%111813
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16602%47105
DungeonHell SpideBlade16542%112176
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16502%121783
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121155
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%129982
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16392%64158
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16362%64320
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16352%46916
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68506
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47207
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47291
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16182%121156
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%63845
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16142%130443
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%129806
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16052%68178
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%129631
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121145
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16012%120773
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47106
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15642%64051
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15592%67982
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15582%76798
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15462%76856
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46816
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5483
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5331
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47372
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47226
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16495
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4250
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23107
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4520
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6250
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10720
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14450
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2816
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18732
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1251
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%905
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14552
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17371
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12837
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6341
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36313
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38769
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39385
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47725
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30033
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43042
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49894
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%36963
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%37987
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48148
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50519
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%38981
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38124
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37178
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37291
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38040
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%36990
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47882
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50075
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47827
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55830
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30085
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50473
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38285
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38163
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38363
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48094
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50317
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%35993
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38616
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30070
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42547
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37857
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38586
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47949
DungeonLarvaApple1491%382641
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47372
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7225
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47226
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6980
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6821
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1323
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6250
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4250
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10720
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23107
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%751
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18732
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%906
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14450
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%910
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17371
DungeonLarvaImp80%6341
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14552
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12837
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%129631
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%129806
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64051
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63845
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121145
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%111813
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%129743
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64320
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%76798
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129039
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130443
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64158
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%129982
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121155
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%120764
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128390
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68506
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129327
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%67982
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112176
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129226
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%128859
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%120773
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64229
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129448
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%76856
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%121783
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68178
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121156
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129032
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63697
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5483
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47226
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants115243%131173
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves115163%129039
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh115043%121156
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants114823%76798
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves114323%130775
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow114303%129982
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots114253%130671
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots114123%195434
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots114063%129448
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants114043%128859
DungeonPoison BulBlade113913%112176
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm113823%195285
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer113793%120773
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield113633%130443
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm113513%111813
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff113423%129032
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm113413%129806
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword113353%131389
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor113343%121155
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves113333%129327
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear113103%195295
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth113083%120764
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear113033%129226
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber112863%129631
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe112753%196045
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor112663%121783
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask112573%196018
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield112243%76856
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor112143%131478
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots112083%129743
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind112083%131394
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind112063%128390
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves111723%121145
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield111463%130678
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water110463%194843
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310060%16433
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +39890%16481
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9520%47372
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9410%47226
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67420%16495
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34790%4520
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14760%4250
DungeonPoison BulRena +34340%23107
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2960%17371
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2670%2816
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2510%9927
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2240%14450
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2150%18732
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2150%12837
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1930%14552
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6341
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48148
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38616
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30501
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30226
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38363
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47725
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30113
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30070
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29820
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30030
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29005
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48094
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30394
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38040
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30142
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30033
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38285
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%38981
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39385
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38769
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38124
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30265
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%47949
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29046
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%29990
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55830
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30522
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38586
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47827
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47882
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%29968
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30325
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38163
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26661%29696
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30085
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30356
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29190
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%382641
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7225
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6980
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47226
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6821
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47372
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1779
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23107
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6250
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10720
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%699
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14450
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%604
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%906
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14552
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12837
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17371
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6341
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45123%64320
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44853%47306
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44813%42535
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44783%37857
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44603%42598
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43042
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44593%47106
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44513%46816
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47967
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44253%47070
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47923
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44193%42741
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63697
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44133%47207
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47105
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44023%63845
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43983%64051
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43913%47291
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43873%64229
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43863%68178
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43863%64158
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%67982
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43713%42547
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43693%42475
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43623%45082
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43023%37987
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42963%68506
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46916
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47587
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5331
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5483
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47226
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2970%47372
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6250
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16495
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1636
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11540%4250
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23107
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning770%10720
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14450
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17371
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18732
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12837
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%905
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14552
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6341
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6821
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%128935
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%126992
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6764%112176
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6674%130443
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6564%131394
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6524%129806
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6524%68506
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6513%67982
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6493%130775
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%121783
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6443%121145
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131389
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129448
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6313%111813
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6313%129226
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6313%129039
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129032
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6303%76798
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6283%129982
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%121155
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121156
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6223%131478
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129327
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6163%129631
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%68178
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%128859
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6093%128390
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%129743
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6023%120773
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%76856
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%120764
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5483
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47226
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47372
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16495
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5331
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4520
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4250
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23107
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1251
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10720
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18732
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6250
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2816
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14450
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14552
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12837
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6341
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17371
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95343%42598
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94873%37291
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94503%47949
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94293%42741
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94243%37178
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94233%47882
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94063%36313
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93843%50473
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93843%38586
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93753%42547
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%37987
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93663%38163
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50519
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%36990
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93223%43042
DeviasAssassinFlail93203%36963
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92943%38769
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92873%38981
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92863%38285
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92793%42535
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92733%47827
DeviasAssassinArquebus92723%50317
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92613%38363
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92603%38616
DeviasAssassinHalberd92603%55830
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92453%48094
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92443%47725
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37857
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92353%48148
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92223%50075
DeviasAssassinKatana91973%38040
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91773%38124
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91693%42475
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91063%39385
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%49894
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90853%35993
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14552
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7225
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47226
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47372
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6821
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6980
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23107
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4250
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1323
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10720
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6250
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18732
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%910
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14450
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%751
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17371
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%906
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12837
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6341
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%382641
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30085
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1847733%56271
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127483%47291
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127353%42741
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126963%43042
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126843%46916
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126813%47207
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126713%64229
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126713%47306
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126523%42475
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126443%64158
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126383%64051
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126323%68506
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126323%47106
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126083%47105
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126053%63697
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125923%47967
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125873%45082
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125733%64320
DeviasElite YetiBlade125503%112176
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125363%67982
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125133%47923
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125013%47070
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124643%47587
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124433%76856
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124363%68178
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124223%42535
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124213%111813
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123853%76798
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123643%63845
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123263%46816
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123153%42598
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield122983%42547
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11060%14552
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5483
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9480%47372
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29470%5331
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47226
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16495
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10720
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4250
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1636
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23107
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04100%6250
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%905
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1251
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18732
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14450
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17371
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12837
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6341
DeviasElite YetiApple440%382641
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%126992
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42547
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46816
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63697
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017928%6250
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm77903%48148
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77723%38981
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77343%38285
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77323%47949
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77193%48094
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77103%37291
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77013%30265
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance76993%38769
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm76953%38163
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe76903%30070
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves76853%30226
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76783%30325
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76573%38363
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76553%38124
DeviasHommerdKatana76453%38040
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76453%50473
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76413%30113
DeviasHommerdSpear76173%37857
DeviasHommerdGladius76133%50519
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76043%30033
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76023%47882
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76023%39385
DeviasHommerdArquebus75873%50317
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield75863%47827
DeviasHommerdFlail75783%36963
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice75783%49894
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75693%38616
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75683%30085
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75673%35993
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75423%47725
DeviasHommerdFalcon75323%37987
DeviasHommerdHalberd75313%55830
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75283%38586
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75253%37178
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75233%36990
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75183%36313
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75053%50075
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9110%14552
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6970%47372
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47226
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16780%7225
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6980
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56390%6821
DeviasHommerdApple5130%382641
DeviasHommerdRena +33730%23107
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1323
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03030%6250
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10720
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14450
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1730%906
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1600%751
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%910
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1360%17371
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1020%12837
DeviasHommerdImp610%6341
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36443%37178
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36263%29968
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38586
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38769
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38285
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35673%38040
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35673%38981
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38124
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35623%30085
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50519
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29820
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%36963
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35253%35993
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50473
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37291
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35113%48094
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35083%30265
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35063%48148
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35022%30226
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34982%29990
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34962%38163
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34922%30070
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39385
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47882
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34912%50075
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34792%30325
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34782%47725
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47827
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34772%30113
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38363
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34602%36313
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34542%47949
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38616
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34472%30033
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34452%49894
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%36990
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30142
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33912%50317
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33732%55830
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5160%14552
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6821
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7225
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47226
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47372
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6980
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11660%1323
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23107
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6250
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10720
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%906
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%699
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%910
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17371
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%751
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14450
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12837
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%382641
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6341
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14450
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47226
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4250
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7225
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6980
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47372
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47949
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10720
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2808
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%910
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2816
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149495
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16495
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129226
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%126992
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38124
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%128935
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%126992
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless222033%18732
DeviasWormTomahawk153437%48094
DeviasWormArquebus153157%50317
DeviasWormBone Helm153137%48148
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152747%47827
DeviasWormBronze Armor152687%47725
DeviasWormGladius152167%50519
DeviasWormRing of Ice152167%49894
DeviasWormSilk Armor151727%50075
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151407%47949
DeviasWormHalberd151046%55830
DeviasWormSilk Pants150796%47882
DeviasWormBone Pants150526%50473
DeviasWormElven Bow24321%38363
DeviasWormKatana23811%38040
DeviasWormSilk Boots23741%38616
DeviasWormRing of Poison23631%39385
DeviasWormSkull Shield23551%38586
DeviasWormBone Boots23451%38285
DeviasWormSilk Helm23441%38163
DeviasWormDragon Lance23291%38769
DeviasWormBronze Pants23261%38981
DeviasWormBronze Helm23091%38124
DeviasWormApple22791%382641
DeviasWormDouble Axe12021%30070
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11821%30325
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30030
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11791%30265
DeviasWormVine Armor11781%29696
DeviasWormLeather Armor11721%29190
DeviasWormBone Gloves11701%30085
DeviasWormKite Shield11681%30142
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11671%30033
DeviasWormRapier11641%29005
DeviasWormHorn Shield11570%29046
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11470%29990
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30113
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11390%30226
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11290%29820
DeviasWormBronze Boots11020%29968
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7330%14552
DeviasWormDevils Eye5690%47226
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6980
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7225
DeviasWormDevils Key5080%47372
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54840%6821
DeviasWormRena +33040%23107
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6250
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1323
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%699
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%906
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1410%910
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14450
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10720
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria930%17371
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12837
DeviasWormImp390%6341
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127694%47106
DeviasYetiWind Helm127384%47923
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127144%46816
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126384%47306
DeviasYetiWind Pants126064%47207
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword125994%47291
DeviasYetiScale Armor125754%47967
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125513%46916
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125403%47070
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125273%47587
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124673%47105
DeviasYetiBone Pants102043%50473
DeviasYetiArquebus101513%50317
DeviasYetiHalberd101253%55830
DeviasYetiWind Boots101133%45082
DeviasYetiSpear101063%37857
DeviasYetiBone Armor100833%37178
DeviasYetiGladius100813%50519
DeviasYetiFlail100613%36963
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100463%42535
DeviasYetiScale Boots100393%36990
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100273%35993
DeviasYetiElven Shield100183%36313
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100153%37291
DeviasYetiFalcon100083%37987
DeviasYetiElven Axe100063%42741
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100013%42475
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99813%42547
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99793%50075
DeviasYetiScale Pants99633%43042
DeviasYetiScale Helm99253%42598
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99133%49894
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14552
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9070%47226
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47372
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6821
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18540%7225
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6980
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23107
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1636
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4250
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6250
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2500%17371
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10720
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%751
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14450
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2170%910
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2150%905
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18732
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12837
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%382641
DeviasYetiImp760%6341
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1557622%382641
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21869
NoriaAgonBow15132%30356
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15062%38616
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30325
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15012%38124
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14902%30085
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14832%30226
NoriaAgonPad Helm14822%21857
NoriaAgonVine Pants14782%30394
NoriaAgonElven Bow14752%38363
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%38981
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14692%25654
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%29990
NoriaAgonVine Helm14552%25974
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30501
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14502%29046
NoriaAgonKite Shield14502%30142
NoriaAgonPad Armor14472%30030
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30265
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14452%29190
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%29968
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14392%30033
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29696
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14312%25994
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14272%38769
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38586
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14232%38163
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14222%21960
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14212%30522
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30070
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29005
NoriaAgonMace14072%21570
NoriaAgonBuckler14042%25664
NoriaAgonKatana14032%38040
NoriaAgonBone Boots14012%38285
NoriaAgonKris13962%25762
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29820
NoriaAgonMorning Star13642%30113
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47226
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6980
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47372
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7225
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6821
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1779
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23107
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%699
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%604
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0340%6250
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14450
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%495
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12837
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14552
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17371
NoriaAgonImp60%6341
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple533013%382641
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31838%30030
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30356
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31628%30522
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30501
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29190
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29046
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30857%29696
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30647%29005
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30567%30394
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30793
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25654
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32735
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25762
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%128935
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32487
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30609
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32739
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30613
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21570
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21869
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3751%30713
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%21960
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21857
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30579
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%25994
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%126992
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25664
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%25974
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47226
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6821
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47372
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7225
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6980
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23107
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1779
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10720
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%604
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%356
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14450
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6250
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17371
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14552
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12837
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6341
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%382641
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9405%32739
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%128935
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%126992
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30713
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32735
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30609
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21869
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%21960
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30579
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21857
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30793
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30613
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32487
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6821
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7225
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47226
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47372
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6980
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1779
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23107
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10720
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17371
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6250
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6341
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12837
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1937734%56271
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2780233%382641
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30609
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25762
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32739
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30713
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24453%21960
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30613
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21869
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30522
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24063%21857
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%25974
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21570
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30394
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23963%128935
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32735
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%25994
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%126992
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23573%32487
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30501
NoriaElite GoblBow23453%30356
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30793
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30579
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25664
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25654
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6821
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47226
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7225
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6980
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47372
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23107
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1779
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%356
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6250
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%495
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10720
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14552
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12837
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6341
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17371
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple443522%382641
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%38981
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38769
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30085
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38586
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30325
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38616
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30226
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30033
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30113
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30070
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4822%30265
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30613
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3912%29968
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30501
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30793
NoriaForest MonBuckler3802%25664
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30394
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30713
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30522
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%29990
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30609
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30142
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25762
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%21960
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%25974
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30356
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29046
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21857
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30579
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29820
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30030
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3402%21869
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29005
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25654
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29696
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%25994
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3272%29190
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21570
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7225
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6980
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47226
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47372
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6821
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1779
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23107
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%356
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%699
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%604
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6250
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14450
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14552
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17371
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12837
NoriaForest MonImp20%6341
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42475
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64320
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64158
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%35993
NoriaGhostFalcon10%37987
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42598
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37291
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46816
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47923
NoriaGoblinApple582232%382641
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251614%128935
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250414%126992
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249213%32739
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247213%32735
NoriaGoblinShort Sword245913%32487
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47372
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6250
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6980
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47226
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7225
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6821
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1779
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23107
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14552
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10720
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17371
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12837
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019130%6250
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%382641
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%29968
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30113
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30265
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32739
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%21960
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%25994
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30579
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29005
NoriaHunterBow6903%30356
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30793
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29696
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30325
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21869
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30030
NoriaHunterMace6822%21570
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%128935
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21857
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25664
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29190
NoriaHunterKris6712%25762
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%29990
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29820
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30142
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%25974
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30609
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32487
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30226
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30613
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6502%30522
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30501
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29046
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30713
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30394
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32735
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25654
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47372
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47226
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6980
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6821
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7225
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1779
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23107
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%699
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10720
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%495
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14450
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6250
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14552
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%356
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17371
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%604
NoriaHunterImp30%6341
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12837
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%38981
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29190
NoriaSkeletonApple10%382641
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30142
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3154812%128935
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3120612%126992
NoriaSpiderApple133105%382641
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6821
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7225
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6980
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47226
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47372
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1779
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23107
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6250
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17371
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14552
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12837
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6341
NoriaStone GoleApple1537918%382641
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24403%47882
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24243%38616
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24213%30325
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24193%30265
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24053%38363
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24043%30113
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield23953%38586
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23803%38769
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23723%38285
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23623%38124
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23583%48094
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23423%48148
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23423%47725
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23393%47827
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23363%39385
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23323%30085
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23243%47949
NoriaStone GoleKatana23243%38040
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23143%30226
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23083%38163
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23043%38981
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22593%30070
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22343%30033
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12241%29820
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12201%29190
NoriaStone GoleBow12121%30356
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12071%30030
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12011%29046
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor11981%29696
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11961%30522
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11731%29990
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11661%30394
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11651%30142
NoriaStone GoleRapier11571%29005
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11551%29968
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11521%30501
NoriaStone GoleMace11221%21570
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7225
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47372
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6980
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47226
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51540%6821
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6250
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1779
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23107
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14450
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%604
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%906
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%699
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10720
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14552
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12837
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17371
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6341
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless225734%18732
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14450
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47226
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47372
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%117563
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16433
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2873
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16481
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2808
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10720
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2729
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1380
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3709
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1349
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1210
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1321
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%98979
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8232
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9015
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%106912
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%148849
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots308983%154624
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants307323%180329
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe307073%196045
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow306913%149495
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants306673%181097
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants306383%131801
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor306353%131478
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff306313%155437
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear306133%195295
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic306113%184016
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind305773%131394
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask305483%196018
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter305323%180050
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield305183%149394
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves304893%132044
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade304793%149296
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor304753%149405
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe304653%178311
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield304523%179777
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves304383%154356
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm304343%181014
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield304333%130678
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water304253%194843
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword304173%153302
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves303623%130775
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability303473%131846
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots303433%195434
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm303293%195285
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots303153%179179
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm302953%131925
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants302943%131173
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword302933%131389
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots299583%130671
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +324870%16433
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24420%47372
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24230%47226
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324220%16481
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618600%16495
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412710%5234
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212530%9668
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312350%23107
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12070%10720
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9290%17371
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7170%12837
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6610%2729
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6140%3709
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6080%14450
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5970%9927
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5850%18732
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5450%14552
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3330%6341
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%128859
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121156
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%194843
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129226
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149405
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%129806
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121145
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128390
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129327
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131173
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195434
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131389
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184016
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%196018
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%129982
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195295
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%120773
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129032
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121155
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149495
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%196045
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%130775
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149296
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%120764
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195285
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129448
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%121783
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149394
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%129743
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%130671
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129039
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130443
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47226
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47372
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131394
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131478
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%129631
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff714753%155437
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask713963%196018
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants712933%180329
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield712073%179777
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter710573%180050
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm710553%181014
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots710053%195434
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants710043%171782
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves709983%154356
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword709953%171377
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants709503%181097
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots709473%179179
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow709253%171374
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves708843%173258
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic708513%184016
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade707933%149296
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots707303%154624
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield707203%149394
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor707023%149405
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor706763%171218
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves706753%132044
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow706603%149495
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor706523%172992
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe706353%196045
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water706333%194843
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm706223%195285
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm704623%131925
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm704143%173354
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability703523%131846
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants703363%131801
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe702443%178311
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear702163%195295
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword699633%153302
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57290%47372
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357140%16481
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357080%16433
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56910%47226
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643640%16495
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329180%23107
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429100%5234
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28830%10720
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228300%9668
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21160%17371
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15290%12837
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14740%14450
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14490%2729
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14370%9927
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14260%3709
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13830%18732
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11720%14552
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8226
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8232
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6341
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255635%180050
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255185%181014
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255135%173258
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254625%181097
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254065%180329
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254045%106393
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252525%106214
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252475%153742
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252425%172992
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots251965%179179
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants251825%171782
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251745%117563
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251325%173354
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor250865%171218
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow250835%171374
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword250795%171377
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250305%179777
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250225%178311
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250155%106912
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff248685%106182
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245105%98979
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47372
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412860%8226
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12770%47226
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412700%8232
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria6990%17371
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56570%9015
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23107
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9668
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12837
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1349
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10720
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1210
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9927
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18732
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3240%1380
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14552
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1321
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14450
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6341
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16495
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm399504%173354
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399064%106912
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield398184%179777
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff398154%155437
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor397544%172992
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants397454%171782
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots396714%154624
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter396444%180050
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm395834%181014
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword395144%153302
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff394994%106182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow394694%171374
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants394544%180329
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword393804%171377
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor393804%153742
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield393674%106214
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor393674%171218
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves393574%154356
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants393444%181097
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves392994%173258
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots392984%106393
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe392894%178311
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots392404%179179
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword357644%98979
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23410%47226
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423290%8226
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22940%47372
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422800%8232
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11810%10720
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211660%9668
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311370%23107
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510780%9015
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8570%17371
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6520%12837
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6140%1380
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6100%14450
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9927
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5940%18732
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5730%1321
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5610%1349
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4950%14552
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3490%6341
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16495
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180329
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%131925
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181097
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39534%179179
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%179777
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%171377
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%154356
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%171218
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173354
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106214
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171374
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154624
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106182
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%106912
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38614%178311
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173258
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%181014
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%171782
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%131846
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155437
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38124%131801
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38114%172992
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153302
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106393
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180050
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132044
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36593%98979
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47226
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47372
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16481
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16433
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16495
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9668
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9015
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10720
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23107
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17371
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1380
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12837
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2729
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1349
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14450
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18732
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14552
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1321
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9927
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6341
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8226
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8232
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46916
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68178
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47105
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47207
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63697
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64051
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47967
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%126992
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32487
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32735
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129039
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195295
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%196045
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129032
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129327
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129448
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%149394
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%131925
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131173
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131478
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129226
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%131389
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%149495
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%196018
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130443
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%194843
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184016
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%129743
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132044
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149405
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%128859
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204423%131801
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131394
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%131846
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%130775
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%129631
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149296
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%130671
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%129806
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128390
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195434
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%195285
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%129982
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%130678
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47226
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16481
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47372
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16433
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16495
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9668
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5234
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23107
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17371
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12837
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14450
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18732
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2729
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2816
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9927
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10720
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3709
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14552
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6341
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335363%130671
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334823%121783
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334543%121155
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334493%129327
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334203%131389
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333763%129226
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333553%131478
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333423%195285
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333143%130443
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333133%129743
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333043%196045
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield332833%130678
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332683%196018
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332613%195295
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332373%121156
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332003%128390
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves331903%121145
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331793%120773
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331773%120764
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331703%111813
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331663%131394
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331483%129806
Lost TowerShadowBlade331423%112176
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331333%128859
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331283%129032
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330773%131173
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330683%129448
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329763%129982
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329413%194843
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329173%195434
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber328903%129631
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328273%130775
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326923%129039
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326653%184016
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28520%47372
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327460%16481
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27430%47226
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16433
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620780%16495
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4520
Lost TowerShadowRena +313730%23107
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213720%9668
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8970%17371
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2816
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18732
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14450
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6880%3709
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12837
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9927
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14552
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6341
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30325
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30142
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30501
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55830
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131801
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%172992
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor264023%121783
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield263803%76856
AtlansBahamutLight Saber263603%129631
AtlansBahamutWind Armor262623%63845
AtlansBahamutLight Spear262533%129226
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe262403%68506
AtlansBahamutBerdysh262363%121156
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves262193%129039
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves261683%64051
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants261603%67982
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow261463%129982
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander261373%64320
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor261363%121155
AtlansBahamutTower Shield261333%130443
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves260973%121145
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots260963%129448
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves260923%129327
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots260773%64158
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm260333%111813
AtlansBahamutBlade260303%112176
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants260293%76798
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff260123%129032
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow259873%64229
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth259753%120764
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants259623%128859
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots259013%129743
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer258893%120773
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice258733%68178
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm258703%129806
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask258593%63697
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind258053%128390
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20160%47372
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219590%5331
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19340%47226
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219240%5483
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615210%16495
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010710%6250
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310070%4520
AtlansBahamutRena +39430%23107
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19350%4250
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6320%17371
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5490%10720
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5170%18732
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5160%2816
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4880%1251
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4870%14450
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4700%12837
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4060%14552
AtlansBahamutImp2130%6341
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64320
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47291
AtlansGhostFalcon10%37987
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42535
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%35993
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198416%106912
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197636%173354
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197366%148849
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196676%153742
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196466%171374
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196306%148172
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196076%106393
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195416%117563
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195176%171377
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195166%173258
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194726%171218
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194616%148344
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194046%171782
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194016%172992
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193726%106214
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193696%106182
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword167865%98979
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47226
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8080%47372
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8226
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8232
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9015
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2873
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23107
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17371
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10720
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1210
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1349
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2110%1321
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14450
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9927
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12837
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1380
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18732
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1560%14552
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6341
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16495
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14450
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47226
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8226
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47372
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8232
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1874
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%169633
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2808
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1575
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1017
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1297
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1085
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%929
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1982
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1612
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10720
AtlansHydraRena +310%23107
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%199946
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%188723
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%188723
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106182
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%98979
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%187627
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%117563
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%153742
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%187718
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21326%148849
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%106912
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%186335
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%169633
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106214
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21136%148344
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%148172
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106393
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8232
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47372
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47226
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8226
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17371
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23107
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12837
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2873
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9015
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1321
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18732
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1210
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1380
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1349
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4097
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9927
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6341
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14552
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14450
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6442
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6630
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%117563
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106182
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%106912
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173354
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24676%98979
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106393
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%148849
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%148344
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106214
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%153742
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%172992
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%148172
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173258
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%169633
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47226
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47372
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8226
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8232
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2873
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9015
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23107
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12837
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1349
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17371
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9927
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10720
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1380
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1210
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18732
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14450
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14552
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1321
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6442
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6630
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6341
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38163
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55830
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38124
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14552
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%126992
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%128935
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129448
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%121783
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195285
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%196045
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129327
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131389
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%128859
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112176
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195295
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131478
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129039
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%129631
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%129982
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%120773
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%76798
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131394
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121156
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195434
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121145
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%130671
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%196018
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%111813
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%130775
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%76856
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128390
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%129743
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129032
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%194843
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%129806
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131173
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129226
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%130678
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121155
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%120764
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130443
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47226
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47372
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16481
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16433
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16495
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17371
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23107
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4520
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4250
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12837
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14552
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9927
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18732
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14450
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2816
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6341
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield67504%130678
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67254%131394
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66254%130671
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66194%131389
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66084%131478
AtlansVeparPlate Pants65714%131173
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves65524%130775
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51123%68506
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind49983%128390
AtlansVeparBrass Armor49973%121155
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves49783%129039
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice49763%68178
AtlansVeparTower Shield49703%130443
AtlansVeparLight Saber49583%129631
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49583%67982
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49373%120764
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49293%129982
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49273%129327
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49213%111813
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49203%76856
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49173%121145
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49003%121783
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm48953%129806
AtlansVeparPlate Boots48883%129448
AtlansVeparBerdysh48733%121156
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48723%129032
AtlansVeparLight Spear48633%129226
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48453%129743
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48253%128859
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48183%76798
AtlansVeparBlade48003%112176
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer47773%120773
AtlansVeparDevils Key5150%47372
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4680%47226
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24320%5483
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23650%5331
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63220%16495
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17371
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12120%4250
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01980%6250
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4520
AtlansVeparRena +31900%23107
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1630%12837
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14450
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1251
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1000%2816
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14552
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning900%10720
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless850%18732
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul840%9927
AtlansVeparImp840%6341
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16481
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16433
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118332
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87612
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction595%87564
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117267
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%87805
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%128693
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%87838
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77201
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants524%153705
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148321
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77023
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots484%87581
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%173948
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots453%74518
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76330
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154030
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots383%173106
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17371
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6630
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6442
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1017
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47372
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14450
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12837
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4097
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23107
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14552
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258515%187718
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258485%199946
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258345%187627
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258235%197720
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257355%199695
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257325%148849
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257285%186335
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257185%188723
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256875%148344
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256705%199837
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256645%153705
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow255975%169633
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255785%118332
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255435%148321
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255285%154030
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254875%148172
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254695%198536
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254295%117267
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47226
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6630
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47372
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6442
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17371
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23107
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2873
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%9015
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12837
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1612
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4097
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14450
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18732
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1575
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14552
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1982
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9927
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6341
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3190
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3085
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6358
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87564
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8229
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69472
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6499
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6222
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8024
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6406
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6525
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69729
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77023
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69186
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69804
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87612
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6286
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%87838
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75567
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77201
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6262
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47226
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74518
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69407
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69388
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14552
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17371
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69794
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor153389%173948
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots149119%173106
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor148489%128693
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86075%188723
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter85465%199837
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85335%117267
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85155%153705
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85035%148321
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants84945%187627
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves84775%118332
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84295%198536
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84215%199946
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84155%199695
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84085%154030
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84045%197720
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves83655%186335
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83165%187718
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4260%47372
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54160%6442
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +53970%6630
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3840%47226
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2930%17371
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2130%12837
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52090%9015
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42090%1874
TarkanIron WheelRena +31990%23107
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1801
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18732
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%949
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1070%4097
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1060%1982
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6341
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1297
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1030%14552
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1000%14450
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1575
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst960%1612
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9927
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3190
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection441397%188723
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star441227%148849
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword441127%199946
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves440187%187718
TarkanMutantElemental Shield439657%148172
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves439496%197720
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots439176%199695
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow439156%169633
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter438996%199837
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants438586%187627
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog438396%117563
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow438226%198536
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves438006%186335
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask437126%148344
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor436826%153742
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416610%8232
TarkanMutantDevils Key16390%47372
TarkanMutantDevils Eye15940%47226
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415390%8226
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58390%9015
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +37920%2873
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7590%17371
TarkanMutantRena +37520%23107
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5560%12837
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4180%1210
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4060%14450
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4040%18732
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4030%14552
TarkanMutantJewel of Life3960%4097
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3780%1982
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3770%9927
TarkanMutantImp2730%6341
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6630
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6442
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155437
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149296
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%173106
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%198536
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148321
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%199837
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118332
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154030
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117267
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87581
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12015%199695
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%87838
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74518
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%173948
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87564
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%153705
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%128693
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87612
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%199946
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%197720
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%87805
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6630
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47372
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6442
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47226
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17371
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12837
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9015
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23107
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1874
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%929
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1085
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1575
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1297
TarkanTantalosImp150%6341
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4097
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14450
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18732
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1612
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14552
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9927
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1801
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%949
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1017
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14450
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1717
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47372
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6442
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6630
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6499
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47226
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1017
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%832
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%949
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2808
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1085
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%153705
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2217%169633
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2207%154030
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2187%199837
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2167%199946
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2107%199695
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2077%148849
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2057%198536
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2017%187627
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2017%148321
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1936%188723
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1896%187718
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1846%148344
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1836%148172
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14450
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%186335
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless241%18732
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9927
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4097
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2808
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%197720
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47372
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8226
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47226
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%657
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2873
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12837
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6442
9Ax WarriorRena +340%23107
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1612
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6630
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8232
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17371
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9015
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1982
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129039
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%129982
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%130678
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195434
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195295
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129448
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131389
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149405
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%131925
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129032
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%130775
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149296
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131394
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%131846
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132044
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131478
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129327
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%194843
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%129631
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128390
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%196018
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149394
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%128859
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%129743
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131801
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%196045
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%129806
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149495
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131173
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%130671
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129226
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130443
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%184016
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195285
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14450
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18732
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2808
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9927
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4097
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16481
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47226
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%657
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47372
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16433
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16495
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9668
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5234
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23107
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17371
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12837
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2729
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2816
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3709
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10720
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14552
9Blood SoldImp40%6341
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2160%148172
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2140%148344
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2080%188723
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%199695
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1980%153705
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1960%199837
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1950%199946
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1940%148321
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1890%148849
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1870%169633
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1850%154030
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%187718
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1840%187627
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1840%118332
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1660%198536
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14450
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2808
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%186335
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9927
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117267
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18732
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves190%197720
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6442
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6630
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4097
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9015
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation60%657
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47372
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47226
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1575
9Bloody wolRena +330%23107
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17371
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1612
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14552
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2873
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3085
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1982
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12837
9Bloody wolImp10%6341
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46816
9Cursed LicWind Helm7423%47923
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7373%47306
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7373%47070
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7293%47106
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47291
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7153%47587
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7033%47105
9Cursed LicScale Armor6953%47967
9Cursed LicWind Pants6913%47207
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6673%46916
9Cursed LicFlail6133%36963
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6123%50075
9Cursed LicElven Shield6092%36313
9Cursed LicFalcon6082%37987
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42475
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5912%42547
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5902%37291
9Cursed LicScale Pants5872%43042
9Cursed LicScale Helm5852%42598
9Cursed LicArquebus5782%50317
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5762%35993
9Cursed LicWind Boots5732%45082
9Cursed LicElven Axe5672%42741
9Cursed LicBone Pants5652%50473
9Cursed LicHalberd5622%55830
9Cursed LicScale Boots5582%36990
9Cursed LicBone Armor5552%37178
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5482%49894
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5452%42535
9Cursed LicSpear5432%37857
9Cursed LicGladius5312%50519
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1781%14450
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18732
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9927
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2808
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4097
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47226
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6980
9Cursed LicDevils Key490%47372
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6821
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7225
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%657
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6250
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23107
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17371
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%751
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4250
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%905
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14552
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12837
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%910
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10720
9Cursed LicImp40%6341
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149495
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149296
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154356
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178311
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%181014
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132044
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195434
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149394
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179179
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180050
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%196045
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155437
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131173
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180329
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%194843
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%130678
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154624
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195295
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149405
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153302
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%131925
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184016
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131478
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%130671
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131389
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195285
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131801
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%196018
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%131846
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%130775
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181097
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%179777
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131394
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14450
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18732
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9927
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2808
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16433
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4097
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16481
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47226
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47372
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16495
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23107
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5234
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%657
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17371
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10720
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9668
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3709
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2729
9Cursed WizImp70%6341
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14552
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12837
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7231%42475
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%36990
9CyclopsWind Helm7161%47923
9CyclopsBone Pants7071%50473
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48094
9CyclopsRing of Poison6951%39385
9CyclopsSilk Pants6941%47882
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6881%47949
9CyclopsScale Pants6881%43042
9CyclopsScale Helm6861%42598
9CyclopsSilk Armor6821%50075
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47587
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6801%47827
9CyclopsBronze Armor6791%47725
9CyclopsScale Armor6771%47967
9CyclopsRing of Ice6771%49894
9CyclopsHalberd6761%55830
9CyclopsBone Armor6681%37178
9CyclopsPlate Shield6681%42547
9CyclopsArquebus6661%50317
9CyclopsElven Shield6661%36313
9CyclopsGladius6591%50519
9CyclopsBattle Bow6581%42535
9CyclopsFalcon6541%37987
9CyclopsElven Axe6531%42741
9CyclopsSpear6521%37857
9CyclopsWind Boots6481%45082
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6481%35993
9CyclopsScale Gloves6461%37291
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48148
9CyclopsFlail6251%36963
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18732
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1730%14450
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2808
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9927
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4097
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6821
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6980
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7225
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47226
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47372
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%657
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4250
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6250
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10720
9CyclopsRena +3240%23107
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1323
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17371
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsGuardian Angel120%12837
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%910
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%751
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14552
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6341
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129448
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%128859
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%194843
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131389
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128390
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%129631
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121145
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130443
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%129743
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149405
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%120764
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149296
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%130671
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%120773
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%196018
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129032
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131478
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149495
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121155
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195434
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149394
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%184016
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131394
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129039
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%129982
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121156
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195295
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%129226
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%129806
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%196045
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%121783
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195285
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%130678
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131173
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129327
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%130775
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14450
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18732
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9927
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2808
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47226
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4097
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16433
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47372
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16481
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%657
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16495
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4520
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23107
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9668
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10720
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17371
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2816
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12837
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3709
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14552
9Dark KnighImp50%6341
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%180050
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131173
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184016
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178311
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149405
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%194843
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195285
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153302
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%171782
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%179777
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132044
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154624
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154356
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131801
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155437
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179179
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180329
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181097
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181014
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149394
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%130671
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%131925
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195295
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%196045
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171374
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149495
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171377
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171218
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149296
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195434
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%130678
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%131846
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%196018
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14450
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18732
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9927
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2808
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4097
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47226
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16481
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16433
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47372
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16495
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%657
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9668
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23107
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17371
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5234
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10720
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14552
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3709
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12837
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2729
9Dark SkullImp20%6341
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149394
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%180050
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%194843
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178311
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195434
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%131925
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195285
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%196045
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171377
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173354
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%171782
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171374
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%172992
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153302
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173258
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181097
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149495
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171218
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181014
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184016
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132044
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%131846
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149405
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154624
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131801
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195295
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180329
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179179
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155437
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149296
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%196018
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154356
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%179777
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14450
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18732
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9927
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2808
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4097
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16433
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47226
9Death CowDevils Key250%47372
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16481
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%657
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16495
9Death CowRena +3130%23107
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9668
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5234
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17371
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3709
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10720
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14552
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2729
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8226
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12837
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8232
9Death CowImp20%6341
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106182
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180329
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%106912
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180050
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171377
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%153742
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181014
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179179
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2808
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106214
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106393
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171374
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14450
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171218
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8226
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%179777
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173258
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181097
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178311
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%172992
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173354
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18732
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%98979
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154356
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106214
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179179
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181014
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106393
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153302
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154624
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180050
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181097
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%179777
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173354
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%106912
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%153742
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173258
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171374
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180329
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178311
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171377
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106182
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155437
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%171782
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171218
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%172992
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14450
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18732
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2808
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9927
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4097
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47226
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8232
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%657
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47372
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8226
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10720
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9015
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23107
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17371
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1349
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12837
9Death KnigImp110%6341
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9668
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1380
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1321
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14552
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4570%148849
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4520%187627
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4470%187718
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4350%148344
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4250%117563
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4230%169633
9Death TreeElemental Shield4200%148172
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4150%153742
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4130%198536
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4060%199837
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4060%188723
9Death TreeAtlans Boots3960%199695
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3760%199946
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos670%14450
9Death TreeJewel of Bless570%18732
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves530%186335
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%197720
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2808
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9927
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4097
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47226
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9015
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8226
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8232
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47372
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1210
9Death TreeRena +370%23107
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2873
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%657
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12837
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17371
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14552
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1982
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6630
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179179
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173258
9DevilBronze Shield70%179777
9DevilDragon Pants60%171782
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132044
9DevilGuardian Armor50%172992
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154624
9DevilPendant of Ability50%131846
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180050
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106182
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154356
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171377
9DevilSilver Bow40%171374
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181097
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178311
9DevilDragon Helm40%173354
9DevilDragon Shield30%106214
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155437
9DevilGiant Sword20%153302
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180329
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131801
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106393
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171218
9DevilDragon Armor20%106912
9DevilLegendary Helm10%131925
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8232
9DevilJewel of Creation10%657
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10720
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14450
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87564
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118332
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69407
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77023
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%128693
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87612
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%173106
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%173948
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148321
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74518
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%87838
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77201
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76330
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69186
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75567
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18732
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14450
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47226
9DrakanDevils Key20%47372
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87581
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9927
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1801
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6442
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1297
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4097
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%657
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117267
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%915
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2808
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%87805
9DrakanRena +310%23107
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6630
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69794
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%153705
9GhostScale Pants30%43042
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64229
9GhostFlail20%36963
9GhostScale Armor20%47967
9GhostSpear20%37857
9GhostWind Boots10%45082
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2808
9GhostGiant Trident10%47106
9GhostFalcon10%37987
9GhostRing of Fire10%47105
9GhostElven Axe10%42741
9GhostScale Boots10%36990
9GhostWind Pants10%47207
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64051
9GhostPlate Shield10%42547
9GhostScale Gloves10%37291
9GhostScale Helm10%42598
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47306
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64320
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47587
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46916
9Great BahaDragon Shield7060%106214
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6970%173258
9Great BahaElemental Shield6840%148172
9Great BahaDragon Armor6670%106912
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6660%172992
9Great BahaDragon Pants6630%171782
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6570%148344
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6490%106182
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6410%148849
9Great BahaSilver Bow6370%171374
9Great BahaLightning Sword6350%98979
9Great BahaHelical Sword6330%171377
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6310%153742
9Great BahaDragon Helm6280%173354
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6190%106393
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6170%117563
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6120%171218
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1150%14450
9Great BahaJewel of Bless950%18732
9Great BahaJewel of Soul620%9927
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2808
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4097
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47372
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8232
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8226
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47226
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%657
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2873
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9015
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12837
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17371
9Great BahaRena +390%23107
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1380
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1321
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14552
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1210
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1349
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10720
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6341
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64320
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47923
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%120773
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47587
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47070
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68506
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121156
9Hell HoundBlade130%112176
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%121783
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64158
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46816
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121155
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%76798
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47967
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47207
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63845
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47306
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47105
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46916
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%67982
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68178
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121145
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64051
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64229
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45082
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63697
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%111813
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14450
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47291
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%76856
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%120764
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47106
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18732
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2808
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9927
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%657
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47226
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5483
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5331
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1251
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4441%47070
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4331%129806
9Hell SpideBlade4291%112176
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%76856
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4251%64320
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4241%63697
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%120773
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4151%47306
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4141%121145
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4111%129743
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4101%129982
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%120764
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63845
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%111813
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130443
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64158
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4021%121783
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4011%46816
9Hell SpideWind Pants4011%47207
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3981%68506
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68178
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%67982
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3931%64051
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3931%64229
9Hell SpideLight Saber3881%129631
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3831%121155
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%76798
9Hell SpideBerdysh3771%121156
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47291
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47106
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3741%46916
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3741%47105
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14450
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18732
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9927
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2808
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4097
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%657
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5483
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5331
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16495
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47226
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4250
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47372
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23107
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6250
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4520
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2816
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17371
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10720
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1251
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%905
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14552
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12837
9Hell SpideImp30%6341
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor840%128693
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%173106
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%173948
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%198536
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots490%199695
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%187718
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%153705
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154030
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%188723
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%118332
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%199946
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%187627
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%199837
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%148321
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14450
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9927
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18732
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117267
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%186335
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2808
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%657
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47226
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1982
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1612
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%197720
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12837
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47372
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4097
9Iron WheelRena +310%23107
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6630
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1801
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17371
9LichPad Helm160%21857
9LichLeather Gloves150%30579
9LichVine Pants120%30394
9LichPad Gloves120%32739
9LichKris110%25762
9LichHorn Shield110%29046
9LichKite Shield110%30142
9LichLeather Pants100%30522
9LichSmall Shield100%32735
9LichSword of Assassin100%29990
9LichVine Boots90%21869
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30265
9LichBuckler90%25664
9LichBone Gloves80%30085
9LichLeather Armor80%29190
9LichPendant of Fire80%30325
9LichPad Boots80%30609
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29820
9LichMorning Star70%30113
9LichBronze Boots70%29968
9LichSilk Gloves70%30033
9LichDouble Axe70%30070
9LichShort Sword60%32487
9LichVine Helm60%25974
9LichMace60%21570
9LichCrossbow60%30713
9LichVine Gloves50%30613
9LichPad Pants50%30501
9LichVine Armor50%29696
9LichRapier50%29005
9LichBronze Gloves50%30226
9LichBow50%30356
9LichHand Axe50%30793
9LichLeather Helm40%25994
9LichSkull Staff30%25654
9LichLeather Boots30%21960
9LichPad Armor20%30030
9LichDevils Key20%47372
9LichBox of Luck +110%2808
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14450
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%699
9LichBox of Luck +510%6821
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6980
9LichBlood Bone +110%7225
9LichDevils Eye10%47226
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%198536
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%148849
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%117563
9MutantElemental Shield3060%148172
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%187627
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%199837
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%187718
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%188723
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%199695
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%153742
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%148344
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%199946
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%169633
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14450
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%197720
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18732
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9927
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2808
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%186335
9MutantJewel of Life170%4097
9MutantJewel of Creation110%657
9MutantDevils Eye90%47226
9MutantDevils Key70%47372
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1982
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2873
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8226
9MutantRena +350%23107
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8232
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9015
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17371
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6442
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1210
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14552
9MutantImp20%6341
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12837
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154624
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154356
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180329
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149495
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171218
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184016
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171377
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178311
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149296
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181097
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%131925
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%179777
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155437
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%172992
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181014
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179179
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171374
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153302
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%171782
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149394
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131801
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173258
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149405
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173354
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132044
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%180050
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%131846
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14450
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18732
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9927
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2808
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%657
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47226
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4097
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10720
9Necron3Devils Key230%47372
9Necron3Rena +3210%23107
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16433
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16481
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16495
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9668
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5234
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8226
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2729
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17371
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8232
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14552
9Necron3Imp20%6341
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12837
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106393
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129039
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%196018
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181014
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%181097
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154624
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129327
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149495
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131394
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154356
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131478
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131389
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149394
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%128859
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%131846
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195285
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149296
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132044
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129226
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%130775
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%131925
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%130678
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128390
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%184016
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149405
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195295
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131801
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129448
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%196045
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155437
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153302
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%130671
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%131173
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%194843
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129032
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195434
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14450
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18732
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2808
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9927
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4097
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16481
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%657
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47372
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16433
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47226
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5234
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16495
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10720
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9668
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23107
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14552
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17371
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2729
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3709
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12837
9Orc ArcherImp10%6341
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42598
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4280%64229
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4260%46816
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63697
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43042
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47291
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4160%47106
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47587
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4120%47923
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4120%37178
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64158
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%47967
9Orc WarrioFalcon4090%37987
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63845
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4070%47070
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46916
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45082
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%36990
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47105
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3960%64320
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3930%47207
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42535
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3920%37291
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3900%47306
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3900%42475
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3870%42547
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37857
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3760%42741
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%36963
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3470%64051
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14450
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless930%18732
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2808
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul570%9927
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5331
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4097
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5483
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47226
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16495
9Orc WarrioDevils Key260%47372
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%657
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4250
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2200%1636
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23107
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6250
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10720
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6341
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12837
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14552
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%905
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17371
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%129743
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%129631
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121155
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%130671
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131389
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%130678
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195285
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1430%128859
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%129806
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%196018
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%130775
9Poison BulPlate Boots1400%129448
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%194843
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129039
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129327
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%121783
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%76856
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131173
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131394
9Poison BulBlade1320%112176
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%129982
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1300%195434
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1290%195295
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121156
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%120764
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%196045
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1210%131478
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%120773
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121145
9Poison BulBrass Helm1190%111813
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130443
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129226
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129032
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128390
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%76798
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14450
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18732
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2808
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9927
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47226
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4097
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16481
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16433
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47372
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16495
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4520
9Poison BulRena +370%23107
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%657
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4250
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17371
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14552
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12837
9Poison BulImp10%6341
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128390
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131394
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129226
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%129743
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131389
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%194843
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129448
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130443
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195434
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184016
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149405
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%129982
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%196045
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%128859
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195295
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%129631
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%130775
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%129806
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%131846
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149495
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%131925
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149296
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131173
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%130678
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195285
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129032
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129039
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%196018
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132044
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129327
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%130671
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131478
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131801
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149394
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14450
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18732
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9927
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2808
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%657
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16433
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47226
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16495
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47372
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4097
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9668
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5234
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2816
9Poison ShaRena +350%23107
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17371
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2729
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10720
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16481
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12837
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6341
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14552
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129039
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%129982
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131173
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130443
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%120764
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%130775
9ShadowBlade1500%112176
9ShadowLegendary Boots1490%195434
9ShadowPlate Boots1470%129448
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%195285
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%120773
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%196018
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%121783
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%129806
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%130678
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121156
9ShadowPendant of Wind1400%128390
9ShadowLight Saber1390%129631
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%131394
9ShadowLegendary Sword1350%131389
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%128859
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195295
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1340%129327
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121155
9ShadowLight Spear1330%129226
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%130671
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%196045
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184016
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%111813
9ShadowSpirit Boots1280%129743
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%194843
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131478
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129032
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121145
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14450
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18732
9ShadowBox of Luck +1310%2808
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9927
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47226
9ShadowDevils Key130%47372
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16481
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16495
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4097
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16433
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4520
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9668
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%657
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17371
9ShadowRena +330%23107
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12837
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2816
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6341
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3709
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14552
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173354
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106393
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106182
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%117563
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%98979
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%148344
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%148172
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106214
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%172992
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%106912
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%169633
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173258
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%148849
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%153742
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14450
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9927
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18732
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2808
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4097
9Silver ValRena +3130%23107
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47372
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8226
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8232
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47226
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%657
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14552
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2873
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6442
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1210
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6630
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9015
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10720
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12837
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1349
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1380
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6341
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17371
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46916
9Skeleton AFalcon230%37987
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47587
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47923
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64229
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46816
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47306
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42598
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47967
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42741
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47291
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42535
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47106
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64051
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68178
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64158
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%67982
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42475
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47105
9Skeleton ASpear160%37857
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43042
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63697
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63845
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47207
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47070
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64320
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45082
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42547
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68506
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18732
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9927
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14450
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5483
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4097
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2808
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1636
9Skeleton ARena +310%23107
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47226
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69804
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6481
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6222
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%87838
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69729
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74518
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6358
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6467
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87581
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69794
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76330
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%87805
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77201
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6207
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87564
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75567
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69407
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6499
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69472
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87612
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69186
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69388
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77023
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6525
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6286
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6262
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6406
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots272%6318
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14552
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4097
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47372
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12837
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6341
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18732
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17371
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3085
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47226
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%746
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves290856%197720
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289196%153705
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289056%188723
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288746%148321
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves288566%186335
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288276%148344
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288226%199946
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288056%187627
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow287936%198536
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield286916%154030
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286366%148172
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286266%148849
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286046%199837
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286016%187718
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285526%169633
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285036%199695
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11610%47372
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47226
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58170%6630
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57900%6442
IcarusAlquamosRena +35970%23107
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9015
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2873
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5070%17371
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12837
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8232
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8226
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12880%746
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2790%1575
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1982
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1612
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18732
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2710%4097
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9927
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14552
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14450
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6341
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%367
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%131846
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9668
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1874
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor975%173948
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%87838
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87564
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75567
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148321
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69186
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87581
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots864%74518
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77023
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69407
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor824%128693
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%87805
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117267
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77201
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves754%118332
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69794
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76330
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87612
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%173106
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47226
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6630
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47372
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%746
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%949
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6442
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1801
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9015
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14450
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17371
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1085
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23107
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8024
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6467
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6358
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6318
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22976
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6286
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19817
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8229
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6207
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23083
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6525
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47372
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6481
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots336896%173106
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword336846%199946
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter336436%199837
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow335806%169633
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots334826%199695
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves334776%118332
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves334566%148321
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves334136%186335
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves334106%187718
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor334046%173948
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection333926%188723
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves333556%197720
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield333106%154030
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants332716%187627
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots332486%117267
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants330326%153705
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow330106%198536
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15710%47372
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15660%47226
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511850%6630
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511770%6442
IcarusMega CrustRena +37200%23107
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47070%1874
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56910%9015
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5390%17371
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13720%746
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3690%9927
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1982
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3600%12837
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3560%1801
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3520%14450
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3450%1612
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3400%1575
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3370%4097
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18732
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%949
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3090%14552
IcarusMega CrustImp1860%6341
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3085
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3190
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%367
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%131846
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9668
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2873
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6406
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8229
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17214
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17450
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6481
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69388
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69794
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6318
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75567
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69407
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69472
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6286
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6525
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6262
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69186
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69729
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69804
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23054
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8024
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6358
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6207
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6222
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23083
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6499
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47372
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3190
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14552
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14450
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6630
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2808
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47226
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6442
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47372
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3085
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots77205%117267
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots77025%199695
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield76625%154030
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor76515%128693
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots76285%173106
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm76105%87838
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow76015%198536
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction75985%87564
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter75915%199837
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves75815%118332
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots75585%87581
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword75295%199946
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves75285%148321
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter75285%87612
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm75135%87805
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves75025%197720
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor74995%173948
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants74825%153705
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3310%47226
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3290%47372
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53170%6442
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53080%6630
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41820%1874
IcarusQueen RainRena +31700%23107
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51590%9015
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1050%17371
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1000%949
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos940%14450
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless940%18732
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst900%1612
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam900%1575
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel890%12837
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab880%1982
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall870%1297
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow830%1801
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1820%746
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul820%9927
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow780%1085
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph770%14552
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1017
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life640%4097
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather420%367
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6341
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability370%131846
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3190
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3085
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2873
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43042
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64320
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63845
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64158
11Chief SkelFalcon10%37987
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47306
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63697
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64229
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68506
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47207
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42741
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47105
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42598
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%76798
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64051
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47106
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47207
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64158
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47070
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%76798
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63697
11Dark SkullBlade670%112176
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%67982
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47306
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64229
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%129743
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130443
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121155
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64320
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%129631
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%111813
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64051
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%129806
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121156
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%120773
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%120764
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121145
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47291
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63845
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%76856
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46816
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%129982
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47105
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68178
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%121783
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68506
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46916
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5331
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2808
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16495
11Dark SkullRena +310%23107
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5483
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%120764
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129448
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121156
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129032
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%67982
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129039
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%129806
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131394
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131478
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%121783
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129226
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130443
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%76798
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68178
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%128859
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128390
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%129982
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%130775
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121145
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121155
11Giant OgreBlade240%112176
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%76856
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%111813
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131389
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%120773
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%129631
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68506
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129327
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%129743
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5331
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2808
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47226
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%129743
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%130678
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%129806
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%128859
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%131925
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131394
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131389
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195285
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%131846
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129327
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131801
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%129631
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132044
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%196018
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195434
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149296
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131478
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%194843
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129039
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149405
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149495
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129032
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%130671
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%196045
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195295
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129448
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%129982
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130443
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%130775
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184016
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131173
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128390
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129226
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149394
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18732
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3709
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%76856
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47587
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47291
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63697
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%67982
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42535
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64320
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68178
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64158
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%111813
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46816
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68506
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64229
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47306
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42598
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112176
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64051
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47106
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46916
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47967
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47070
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47923
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47105
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42475
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47207
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121156
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%76798
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45082
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63845
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42741
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2808
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47226
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5331
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47372
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23107
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1636
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5483
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4250
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16495
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1251
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6250
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17371
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14450
11Orc ArcherImp10%6341
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12837
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18732
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47306
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47923
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42535
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42741
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42547
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47967
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47587
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63697
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64320
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46816
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42475
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37178
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47291
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%36990
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47106
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64051
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47207
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%36963
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46916
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42598
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45082
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63845
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%37987
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64229
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47105
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37857
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37291
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43042
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47070
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64158
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47372
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16495
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2808
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23107
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47226
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17371
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5483
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14552
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12837
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5331
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4250
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6250
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%905
11Orc WarrioImp10%6341
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1636
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184016
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129032
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%129982
11Red SkeletBlade341%112176
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%129806
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%120764
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195434
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131173
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129448
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%130678
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%120773
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121155
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129039
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128390
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130443
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%194843
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131394
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%129631
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129327
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%196045
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%121783
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195295
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131389
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%130671
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121156
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%128859
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%111813
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131478
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121145
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%130775
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129226
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%129743
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195285
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%196018
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16495
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2808
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131478
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149405
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149495
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%194843
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131173
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128390
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129448
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%196018
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%128859
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%130671
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129226
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195285
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%130678
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129327
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149296
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129039
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195295
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195434
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131389
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%130775
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129032
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149394
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121155
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184016
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%196045
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131394
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154624
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%120764
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181014
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%129743
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%129806
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181097
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155437
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121145
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131801
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%120773
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%121783
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131925
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132044
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%131846
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153302
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%129631
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130443
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%129982
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154356
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10720
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18732
12Chief SkelRena +310%23107
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47226
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2808
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16495
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129327
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181014
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132044
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149495
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149296
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%196045
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195434
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171218
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%130678
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153302
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%171782
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184016
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%131846
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155437
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181097
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%130671
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171377
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178311
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149394
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%131925
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131801
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154624
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131173
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180329
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%194843
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195285
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154356
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180050
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149405
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171374
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179179
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195295
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%196018
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%179777
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16433
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2808
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47226
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47372
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10720
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%172992
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173354
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106214
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%131925
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180329
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131801
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181097
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%131846
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171374
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173258
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178311
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%98979
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106393
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180050
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154624
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153302
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154356
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179179
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132044
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%106912
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181014
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155437
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106182
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171377
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%179777
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171218
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%171782
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8226
12Giant OgreRena +310%23107
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12837
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16481
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2808
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17371
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%153742
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%148172
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%169633
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%148344
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%117563
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106182
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%148849
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106393
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106214
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%106912
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%98979
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149405
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%128859
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195434
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132044
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%130775
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131478
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149495
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195285
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129226
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149394
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%196045
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181014
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181097
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195295
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129327
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154356
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184016
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128390
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129032
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129448
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131801
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%196018
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153302
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%130678
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%131846
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155437
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%131925
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%130671
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131394
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149296
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154624
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129039
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131173
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131389
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%194843
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2808
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47226
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16433
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10720
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47372
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16495
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12837
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17371
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23107
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16481
12Orc ArcherImp40%6341
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18732
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3709
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9668
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9927
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5234
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184016
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121145
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%130678
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%130775
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%194843
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149405
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%129806
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%129631
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131394
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195285
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%128859
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%120773
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121155
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%120764
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195295
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131173
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129032
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149394
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%129982
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195434
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%121783
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130443
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129327
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131389
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%196018
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129039
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%130671
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%196045
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128390
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149296
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131478
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129448
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129226
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149495
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%129743
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2808
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47226
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47372
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16481
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23107
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9668
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16433
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16495
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9927
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4520
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17371
12Orc WarrioImp20%6341
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3709
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10720
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18732
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14552
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14450
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12837
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180329
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173354
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173258
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171377
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%172992
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178311
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%179777
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181097
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%117563
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%98979
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%106912
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%171782
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171218
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171374
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181014
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106182
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106214
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179179
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%153742
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106393
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180050
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2808
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16495
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47372
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9015
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180329
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181097
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180050
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154356
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%131846
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171374
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154624
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171377
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178311
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%131925
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181014
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%179777
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106393
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153302
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132044
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179179
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106182
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106214
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155437
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173354
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171218
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%106912
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%171782
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131801
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173258
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195295
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131173
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149296
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149394
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195434
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149405
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%172992
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%130671
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%130678
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149495
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184016
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%196018
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195285
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%196045
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%194843
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14450
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106182
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171218
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%148344
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106393
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%148172
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%117563
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%106912
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%171782
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106214
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%153742
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171374
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%172992
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173354
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173258
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%148849
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171377
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%98979
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47226
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17371
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8232
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18732
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1380
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8226
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2808
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1321
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47372
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%148849
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106393
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%148172
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%169633
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%106912
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%153742
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%98979
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%188723
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%148344
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%187718
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%187627
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106182
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106214
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%186335
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%117563
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47372
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6630
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9927
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2808
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%173106
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%198536
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%197720
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%173948
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117267
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%187718
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%186335
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118332
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%187627
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%199837
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148321
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%199695
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%199946
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%153705
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%188723
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154030
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%169633
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2808
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17371
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%106912
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179179
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%131846
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106393
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154356
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171377
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%171782
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%179777
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155437
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%131925
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132044
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153302
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171218
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173258
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181097
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106214
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106182
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131801
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173354
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%172992
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154624
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178311
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%98979
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180329
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180050
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171374
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181014
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2808
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17371
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47226
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8232
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9927
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47372
13Orc ArcherImp80%6341
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9015
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9668
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12837
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23107
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10720
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8226
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1380
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18732
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1349
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14450
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14552
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179179
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153302
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%131925
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131801
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180329
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184016
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195434
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171377
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132044
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149495
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180050
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%130678
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181097
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%171782
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171374
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155437
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154356
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%130671
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%131846
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149394
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%196045
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181014
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171218
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195285
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%196018
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154624
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149405
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%194843
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149296
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178311
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%179777
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131173
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195295
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2808
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47226
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17371
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16433
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16481
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10720
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47372
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12837
13Orc WarrioImp70%6341
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16495
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9668
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2729
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23107
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18732
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14450
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5234
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9927
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154030
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%197720
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%117563
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%199695
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%148172
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%199837
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%169633
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%188723
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%199946
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%198536
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%153705
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%187627
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%148849
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%148344
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%186335
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%187718
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6630
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2808
13Red SkeletRena +310%23107
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18732
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106214
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%148344
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%117563
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%148849
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%169633
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%106912
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%153742
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180050
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106182
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181014
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%148172
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179179
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106393
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178311
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180329
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171374
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173354
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173258
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%187627
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%188723
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154030
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%187718
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%169633
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%153705
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%148849
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%199695
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148321
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%197720
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%199946
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%148172
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%186335
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%199837
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%148344
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%198536
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2808
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47226
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2873
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4097
14Dark SkullRena +310%23107
14Dark SkullImp10%6341
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17371
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6630
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12837
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%197720
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%173948
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%199837
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%187627
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%187718
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%186335
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%153705
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%188723
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%173106
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148321
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%169633
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%199695
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%199946
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154030
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118332
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%198536
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117267
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3190
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9927
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14450
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12837
14Giant OgreImp10%6341
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%949
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47226
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6630
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87612
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148321
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77023
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118332
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%153705
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%173106
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74518
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77201
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117267
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87564
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%87838
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%87805
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154030
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87581
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%128693
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%173948
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76330
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9015
14Magic SkelRena +310%23107
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1085
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2808
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106182
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106214
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%148849
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%153742
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%169633
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106393
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%148344
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%98979
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%117563
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%106912
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%148172
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2808
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17371
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47226
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12837
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47372
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8232
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2873
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1321
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23107
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9015
14Orc ArcherImp70%6341
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14450
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8226
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1210
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6442
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1349
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1380
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18732
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9927
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14552
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6630
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171218
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181014
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178311
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179179
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106214
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181097
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106182
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%179777
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106393
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171374
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%171782
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173354
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%98979
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%106912
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180050
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%153742
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171377
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180329
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173258
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%172992
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%117563
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2808
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8232
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9015
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47226
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1380
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9668
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12837
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23107
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1321
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8226
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18732
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47372
14Orc WarrioImp30%6341
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1349
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1210
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10720
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17371
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9927
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14450
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14552
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%199946
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117267
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%197720
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%198536
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%173948
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148321
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87581
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%87805
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%199837
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%128693
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%87838
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87612
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%199695
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118332
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%153705
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154030
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87564
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%173106
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2808
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1085
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1874
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6442
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%188723
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%187627
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106393
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%169633
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%199695
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%199837
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106214
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106182
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%148344
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%148849
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%153705
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%148172
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%106912
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148321
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%187718
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%186335
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%128693
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%173948
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%173106
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%153705
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1670%187627
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%186335
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1580%148321
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%118332
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%188723
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117267
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1480%199695
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1480%154030
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%198536
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1460%197720
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1420%199837
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1410%199946
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%187718
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47226
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3085
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2808
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12837
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6630
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47372
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17371
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
15Dark SkullRena +310%23107
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6442
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%128693
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%117267
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%173948
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%87805
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%87838
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87581
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148321
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77023
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76330
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87564
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87612
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%153705
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%154030
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots631%173106
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75567
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118332
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77201
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74518
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3085
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1717
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47372
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17371
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6630
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor451%6467
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6499
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69472
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6481
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6406
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69388
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87581
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69794
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%87805
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87564
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74518
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75567
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%128693
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter181%87612
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69186
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69804
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69729
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves150%77201
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%87838
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69407
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76330
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77023
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13191%148849
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13191%199837
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots12951%199695
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield12921%154030
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12861%169633
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12771%187627
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12751%148344
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12681%199946
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12521%198536
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12521%186335
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12461%188723
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12401%148321
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12391%187718
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12311%148172
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12301%197720
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12191%153705
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2808
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17371
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47226
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47372
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +360%2873
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23107
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12837
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam50%1575
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8226
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6442
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6630
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8232
15Orc ArcherImp20%6341
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18732
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1612
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9015
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9927
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14552
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1982
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4097
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14450
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8491%106214
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8211%169633
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8091%117563
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff7971%106182
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask7961%148344
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor7961%106912
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves7931%186335
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword7901%98979
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7751%106393
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7731%153742
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7671%148172
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7651%188723
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7581%148849
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7521%187627
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7471%187718
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2808
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47372
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2873
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17371
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8226
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47226
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12837
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23107
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18732
15Orc WarrioImp30%6341
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6630
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9927
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6442
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9015
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8232
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1210
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14450
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14552
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%87838
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117267
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves551%77201
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69186
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%173106
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87564
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74518
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter481%87612
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%77023
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%87805
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69794
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm451%75567
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87581
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask451%69407
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69804
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%128693
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118332
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%173948
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69729
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants270%76330
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47226
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12837
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6442
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1085
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87564
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%173106
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77023
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118332
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%87805
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69407
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76330
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%87838
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87581
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%173948
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77201
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69186
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%128693
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148321
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117267
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69794
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74518
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87612
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75567
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14552
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47372
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17371
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47226
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6442
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2808
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1085
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6467
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6406
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69472
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69388
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6499
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6481
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%87838
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75567
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87612
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87564
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77201
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76330
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69794
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69804
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%128693
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77023
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69186
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87581
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69729
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74518
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%87805
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69407
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17371
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1717
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2808
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18732
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47372
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14450
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9927
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23083
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6358
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6318
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6406
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6262
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8024
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69388
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6207
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6525
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23054
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6222
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6286
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6481
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17450
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17214
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6499
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6467
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69472
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8229
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9015
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3190
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87581
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%199837
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%188723
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%199695
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%186335
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148321
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%87805
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%187718
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%198536
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154030
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117267
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%197720
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%199946
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%128693
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%187627
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118332
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%153705
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%173106
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%173948
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2808
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12837
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17371
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6442
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23107
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6630
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1874
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14450
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47226
16Orc ArcherImp50%6341
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47372
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9015
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%949
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1982
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4097
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14552
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1297
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18732
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1085
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1801
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%131846
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%188723
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%186335
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%148344
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118332
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%197720
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148321
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%198536
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%148172
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154030
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%199837
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117267
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%199695
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%187718
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%187627
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%199946
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%148849
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%169633
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%153705
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2808
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17371
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6442
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47372
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6630
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47226
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9015
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23107
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2873
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1982
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14450
16Orc WarrioImp20%6341
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12837
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1575
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14552
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18732
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69472
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6467
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69729
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77201
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69794
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69407
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6358
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8229
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75567
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6481
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6222
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6525
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74518
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8024
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6207
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6262
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6406
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6286
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69388
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6318
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76330
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6499
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69804
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69186
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23083
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77023
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47372
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17371
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47226
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6481
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6499
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6467
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69472
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%128693
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6406
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69388
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77201
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69794
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69407
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75567
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87612
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77023
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69186
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%87838
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76330
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%87805
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74518
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69804
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69729
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87581
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87564
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47372
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87612
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76330
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6406
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6262
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77023
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69472
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69804
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77201
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69388
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6358
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6222
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%87838
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8229
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6481
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69407
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75567
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6286
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74518
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69729
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6525
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6207
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87564
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69794
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69186
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6499
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6525
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17214
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17450
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6358
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22976
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8229
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6222
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23054
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8024
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19817
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6286
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6207
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17371
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69186
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75567
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117267
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%173106
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%87838
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76330
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%87805
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118332
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77023
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77201
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87612
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87581
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%128693
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69407
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74518
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69794
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69729
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87564
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%173948
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69804
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2808
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6630
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17371
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1717
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9015
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23107
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1801
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6442
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47226
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12837
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47372
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18732
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4097
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14552
17Orc ArcherImp10%6341
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14450
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117267
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75567
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148321
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%173948
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76330
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77201
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%173106
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77023
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87612
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%87838
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87581
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74518
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118332
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154030
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%153705
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87564
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%87805
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%128693
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2808
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12837
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17371
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47226
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6630
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47372
17Orc WarrioImp30%6341
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%131846
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%929
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6442
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14552
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23107
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%949
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4097
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1085
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9015
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18732
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6525
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6222
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22976
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23054
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17450
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6318
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69388
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6499
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6358
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17214
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69729
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6207
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69472
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8229
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6481
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23083
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6262
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6406
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6467
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6286
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69804
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8024
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17371
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2808
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30070
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30033
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30265
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30085
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%38981
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29046
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30113
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%25994
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29696
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25664
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30501
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29190
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21570
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%25974
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29820
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%29990
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%29968
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25654
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30142
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30522
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38040
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30325
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38586
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30226
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38285
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38124
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30394
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38163
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29005
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38769
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38363
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30030
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38616
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25762
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39385
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30356
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6821
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7225
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6980
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47226
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2808
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6250
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47372
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1779
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14552
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%604
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23107
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14450
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%699
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12837
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29696
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30325
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%29990
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55830
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38124
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38616
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30142
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30085
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29190
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50473
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50075
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30033
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38285
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38769
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30113
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47827
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%29968
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47949
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38586
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38040
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30265
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38363
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30070
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47725
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39385
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30030
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50317
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%35993
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50519
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49894
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48148
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30226
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%38981
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47882
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29820
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36313
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48094
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38163
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7225
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2808
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47372
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6980
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47226
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38363
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30226
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48094
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38163
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47827
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47882
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37857
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30325
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38586
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38616
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55830
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48148
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50473
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%38981
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47949
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37178
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50519
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50317
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%36990
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30033
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49894
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%36963
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37291
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47725
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36313
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30070
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%37987
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38124
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38040
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%35993
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39385
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38769
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30113
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50075
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38285
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30085
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30265
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47372
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7225
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6821
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47226
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2808
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6980
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%751
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%906
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%910
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6250
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47587
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64051
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42741
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%36963
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42547
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64158
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47207
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42475
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47923
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47967
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45082
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37178
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%37987
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47306
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63845
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42535
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46816
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43042
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47070
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%36990
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64229
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47106
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42598
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46916
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47291
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47105
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37857
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64320
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63697
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37291
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2808
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16495
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47372
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47226
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5483
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5331
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4250
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12837
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17371
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6250
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1636
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23107
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18732
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14552
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10720
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14450
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131389
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155437
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149495
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132044
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149296
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195434
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131394
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129039
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%194843
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131173
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47587
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47949
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50075
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37291
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47725
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47967
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50473
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45082
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47923
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47882
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%36963
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55830
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%35993
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49894
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50317
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37178
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42535
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%36990
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47827
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42547
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42475
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48148
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39385
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50519
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43042
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37857
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42598
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42741
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36313
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%37987
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48094
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47372
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2808
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6980
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6821
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47226
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7225
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4250
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1323
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10720
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17371
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12837
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18732
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23107
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14450
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%751
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6250
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14552
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%29990
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47827
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%29968
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47882
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38769
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30070
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29005
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39385
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30142
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29696
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29820
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47949
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48148
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38124
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38586
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30085
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30033
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29046
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38285
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%38981
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30522
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38363
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55830
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30325
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30356
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38040
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30394
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30113
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30265
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48094
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29190
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30501
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47725
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38616
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38163
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30226
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30030
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6821
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6980
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47226
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47372
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%699
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23107
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6250
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7225
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%604
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1779
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14450
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%121783
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64320
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121145
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47207
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%120773
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47291
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%76856
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63697
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%129806
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%76798
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63845
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112176
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64158
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130443
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68506
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64229
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47070
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47106
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46916
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47306
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%67982
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%129631
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%129743
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68178
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%129982
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64051
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%111813
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47105
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121155
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121156
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%120764
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46816
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5483
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47226
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14450
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5331
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47372
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4520
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6250
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2808
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%905
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10720
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16495
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23107
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18732
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4250
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17371
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1251
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12837
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2816
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14552
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45082
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47967
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63845
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%35993
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42741
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%36990
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43042
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47587
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42535
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46916
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47070
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64051
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37291
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%36963
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36313
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63697
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47105
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64320
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37178
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42475
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64229
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64158
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42598
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%37987
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47291
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37857
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47207
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42547
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47923
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47106
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46816
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47226
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47372
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5331
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5483
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6980
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7225
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23107
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16495
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4250
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6821
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1636
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2808
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10720
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14450
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18732
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%905
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6250
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47291
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42598
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47105
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%76798
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112176
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64320
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64051
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64229
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68506
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47207
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121156
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46816
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42535
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68178
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%67982
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%111813
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47106
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47967
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47070
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47587
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42741
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64158
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63845
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42475
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45082
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%76856
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63697
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46916
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47306
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47923
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47372
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16495
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1251
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5331
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23107
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10720
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5483
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64051
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130443
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47105
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%67982
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63845
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68506
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112176
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63697
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%129806
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47106
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121155
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%120764
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64320
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%129631
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121156
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47070
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%120773
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46916
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%121783
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%129982
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64158
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47306
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68178
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%129743
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47291
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47207
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%76798
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%76856
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%111813
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46816
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64229
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121145
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4250
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4520
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5331
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6250
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195295
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149405
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149495
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149296
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%128859
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121145
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129327
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195285
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131478
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130443
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%194843
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129448
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%121783
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129032
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128390
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129039
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%129743
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184016
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195434
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%129982
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%130775
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149394
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129226
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%130671
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121155
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131173
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%129806
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131389
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121156
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%129631
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%130678
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%196045
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%120764
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%120773
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%196018
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131394
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16433
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47372
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47226
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16495
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2808
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16481
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4520
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9668
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2816
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10720
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17371
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14450
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23107
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18732
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12837
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14552
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171377
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173354
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%98979
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%153742
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180329
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178311
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68178
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%130775
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%128859
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121156
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121145
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%120764
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%129743
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129327
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%111813
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128390
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%76798
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112176
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130443
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131478
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%120773
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%129982
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129448
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121155
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%76856
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%129631
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131389
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%129806
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68506
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129039
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129032
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131394
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%121783
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129226
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%67982
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5331
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47226
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5483
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47372
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2808
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16495
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6250
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4250
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4520
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23107
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2816
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10720
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14450
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12837
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17371
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1251
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18732
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14552
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6341
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42598
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47106
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64158
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64051
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47070
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%37987
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47207
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63845
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47967
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68506
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47923
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47587
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43042
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47291
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68178
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63697
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46816
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64320
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37857
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47105
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42547
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42741
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42475
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64229
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%67982
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46916
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47306
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42535
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45082
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2808
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5483
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47226
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4250
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47372
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10720
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6250
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%905
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5331
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18732
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23107
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129032
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129327
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184016
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154356
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149394
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149296
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129448
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%194843
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195285
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195434
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131801
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155437
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131389
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%196045
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132044
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149495
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153302
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%196018
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%130678
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%131846
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195295
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%130671
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128390
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129039
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%131925
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181097
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%128859
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149405
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154624
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181014
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129226
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%130775
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131173
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131394
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131478
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47372
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16433
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47226
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16481
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16495
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10720
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9668
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23107
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2808
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5234
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18732
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2729
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14552
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9927
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14450
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3709
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17371
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12837
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%121783
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130443
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%128859
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195295
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131394
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%196018
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195434
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112176
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%130678
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%76798
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%130671
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121156
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%129806
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%120764
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%196045
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129032
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129039
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131478
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121155
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%194843
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%129982
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131173
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%130775
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%129631
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121145
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%76856
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131389
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129327
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195285
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129448
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%111813
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129226
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%120773
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128390
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%129743
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47226
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16433
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2808
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16481
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47372
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16495
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4250
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17371
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12837
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23107
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4520
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18732
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2816
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14450
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9927
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14552
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6341
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130443
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131389
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%131846
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195295
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%128859
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184016
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149405
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%129631
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129032
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%196045
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128390
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149495
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%129743
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195434
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149394
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129226
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129039
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132044
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%196018
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%130671
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195285
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%131925
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131173
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149296
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129327
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%129806
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131394
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129448
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%130678
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%129982
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%194843
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%130775
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131478
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47226
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47372
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23107
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9668
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16481
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14450
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16433
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131394
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%196045
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149296
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131478
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129226
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131801
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129032
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149394
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129327
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%128859
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181014
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195295
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155437
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%196018
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%130671
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195434
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128390
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131389
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149495
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149405
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129039
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%130678
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154624
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153302
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%131846
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132044
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154356
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%194843
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129448
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195285
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%131925
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181097
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%130775
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184016
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131173
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16481
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16433
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5234
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47226
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16495
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9668
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47372
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14450
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9927
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17371
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23107
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3709
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14552
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18732
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2729
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181097
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154624
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106182
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%153742
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153302
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171374
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180329
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%171782
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173258
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178311
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%179777
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%98979
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173354
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106393
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155437
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%106912
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154356
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%117563
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181014
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180050
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179179
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171377
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%172992
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106214
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171218
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8232
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47372
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2808
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8226
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47226
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9015
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9668
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23107
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18732
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10720
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17371
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9927
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6341
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1380
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14552
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14450
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1321
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12837
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148321
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%199837
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154030
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87581
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2808
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%187627
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%153705
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117267
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%187718
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%173106
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%188723
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180050
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%171782
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149405
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171218
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153302
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%179777
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155437
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%131846
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149394
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173354
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180329
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184016
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154356
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149296
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149495
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179179
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181014
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131801
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%172992
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178311
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%131925
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181097
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154624
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171377
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173258
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132044
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171374
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16433
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47372
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47226
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16481
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10720
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16495
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17371
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2808
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5234
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12837
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9668
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23107
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14552
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14450
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6341
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9927
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18732
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2729
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8232
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8226
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%129631
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195285
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184016
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121155
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%128859
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129448
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121145
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%129982
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%130671
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195434
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131394
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%121783
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130443
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131389
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%120764
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121156
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%120773
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%129806
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129327
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128390
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%196045
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131478
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129226
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%129743
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%130678
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195295
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149296
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129032
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129039
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149405
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%130775
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%194843
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149495
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131173
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149394
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%196018
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16495
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2808
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16481
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47372
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16433
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4520
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47226
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18732
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23107
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17371
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2816
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14552
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9927
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9668
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3709
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14450
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12837
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6341
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10720
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%148344
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%98979
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%117563
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%106912
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106393
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106214
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%148172
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106182
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%153742
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%169633
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%148849
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47226
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2873
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2808
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23107
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47372
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9015
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8226
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1380
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8232
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14450
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18732
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1349
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6630
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9927
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6442
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1321
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14552
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12837
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6341
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17371
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1210
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25794%181097
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25264%155437
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25094%106182
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor24994%171218
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24934%153742
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24884%171377
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24874%173258
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24684%172992
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24674%171782
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24574%154356
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24484%98979
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24454%106912
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24424%106393
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24264%153302
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24254%179179
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24144%180329
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24134%171374
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24124%173354
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24114%181014
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield23974%106214
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23944%179777
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23944%154624
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23874%180050
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23724%178311
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47226
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8232
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1340%47372
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2808
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41160%8226
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17371
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9668
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23107
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9015
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10720
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12837
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14450
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1380
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9927
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1321
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1349
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14552
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6341
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18732
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131801
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131478
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%148849
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2181%186335
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%148172
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%98979
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106393
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%148344
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%106912
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106214
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%187718
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%187627
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%117563
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%169633
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%153742
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106182
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%188723
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6630
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6442
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47372
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1210
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47226
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1380
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2808
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2873
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9927
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23107
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9015
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14450
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18732
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%169633
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%117563
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%199695
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%148849
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%199837
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%197720
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%187627
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%199946
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%198536
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%148344
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%188723
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%153705
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%187718
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%186335
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154030
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%148172
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47226
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2873
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47372
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8226
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6442
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6630
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23107
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2808
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1575
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9015
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18732
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1982
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9927
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1612
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14450
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17371
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4097
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14552
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1210
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8232
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6341
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12837
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154030
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117267
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%199946
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%153705
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%128693
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1591%198536
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%199695
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%173106
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%87805
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%173948
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1541%87564
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%199837
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87612
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%87838
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118332
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87581
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148321
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%197720
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74518
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47372
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9015
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23107
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47226
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6442
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1801
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2808
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1297
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17371
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6341
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1874
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12837
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6630
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1612
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14450
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3085
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%949
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14552
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3190
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18732
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9927
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19817
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6481
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6262
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%188723
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118332
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%186335
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%199695
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%199837
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%187627
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%153705
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%169633
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%198536
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%173106
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%199946
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117267
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%173948
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148321
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%187718
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%197720
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154030
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47372
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47226
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6630
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2808
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6442
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1874
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17371
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9015
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23107
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14552
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12837
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1801
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1982
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1575
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14450
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1612
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18732
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4097
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9927
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%949
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6341
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3190
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3085
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff28983%106182
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots28863%106393
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star28693%148849
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor28633%171218
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves28583%173258
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor28413%153742
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield28363%148172
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor28293%172992
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm28173%173354
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow28113%171374
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor28073%106912
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask28043%148344
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog28023%117563
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield27963%106214
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword27953%98979
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants27953%171782
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword27883%171377
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41240%8226
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1190%47372
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1100%47226
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41030%8232
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1900%2808
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3570%23107
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3560%2873
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5490%9015
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel470%12837
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14450
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life380%1349
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1321
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria360%17371
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless310%18732
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14552
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1210
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning280%10720
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%9927
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire260%1380
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6341
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask696%69407
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves635%77201
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69472
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%128693
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%87805
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74518
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77023
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76330
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69729
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69388
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69794
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%87838
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87581
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%173948
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87612
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm474%75567
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots474%173106
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69804
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87564
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69186
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3190
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47226
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23107
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9015
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6630
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17371
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47372
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3085
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14552
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12837
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%832
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1085
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14450
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%173948
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%153705
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%173106
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%187718
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%197720
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%169633
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%199837
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118332
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%187627
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%198536
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34476%199695
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148321
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%188723
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117267
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154030
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%199946
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%186335
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6442
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47372
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6630
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47226
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2808
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9015
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1874
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14450
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1801
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23107
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9927
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1575
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17371
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4097
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18732
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%949
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1612
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12837
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14552
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1982
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6341
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3085
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3190
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184016
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129226
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%153705
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7823%128693
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75567
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%87805
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87612
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77201
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%87838
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87564
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77023
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117267
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76330
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87581
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7322%118332
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7312%154030
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%173106
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74518
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148321
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%173948
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47226
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47372
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6630
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6442
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2808
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23107
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17371
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9015
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1085
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1801
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1717
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9927
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4097
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%949
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12837
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%929
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18732
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14552
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%915
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1297
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14450
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6341
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3190
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3085
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%944
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76330
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%128693
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69388
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74518
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87612
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%173948
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69794
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87564
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69804
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69407
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%173106
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77201
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%87805
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77023
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69729
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69186
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%87838
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69472
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75567
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87581
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6442
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47372
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18732
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14450
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6630
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1085
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23107
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17371
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9927
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14552
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47226
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9015
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22976
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6525
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6499
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6481
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6406
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69472
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17214
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6222
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17450
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6286
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23054
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69804
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69729
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8024
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6467
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69388
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6207
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6358
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8229
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23083
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47226
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23107
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%2906
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%2870
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%2988
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69407
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6467
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69794
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77023
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87612
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75567
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6358
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6525
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6481
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%87838
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6286
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6318
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8229
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69388
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69186
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6499
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69804
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69472
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69729
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77201
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6406
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6207
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8024
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6222
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74518
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76330
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87564
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47372
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47226
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3085
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3190
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2808
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9015
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23107
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4097
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9927
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%832
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14450
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%929
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18732
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6341
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12837
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14552
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17371
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154030
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148321
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117267
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%173106
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%173948
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%153705
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%128693
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87581
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118332
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%199837
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%197720
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%199946
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%87838
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16722%199695
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%87805
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87612
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87564
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%198536
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47226
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key730%47372
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6630
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6442
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2808
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9015
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23107
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1874
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18732
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9927
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1982
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1017
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1085
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12837
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14552
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1801
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3190
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17371
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4097
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1612
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14450
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%949
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1575
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1297
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6341
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3085
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17214
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23083
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22976
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23054
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17450
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23054
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8229
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22976
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8024
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23083
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69472
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6525
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69804
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6499
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77023
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6318
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6358
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69388
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77201
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6467
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69407
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6481
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6406
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75567
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6207
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69729
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69186
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69794
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6222
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76330
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47226
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47372
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3190
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3085
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2808
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17371
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23107
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12837
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9015
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9927
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4097
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14450
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14552
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18732
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%832
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6341
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8024
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6406
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6222
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22976
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6525
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6286
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47226
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17450
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6318
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19817
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17371
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20555
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22976
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23054
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17450
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17214
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19817
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47226
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9927
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%915
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2808
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17371
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%944
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6341
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12837
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47372
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%2988
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20555
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%2870
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%2827
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%2828
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%2870
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%2906
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2614
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%944
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47226
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47372
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17371
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23107
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%915
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9015
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2808
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4097
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12837
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6341
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18732
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14450
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9927
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%657
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14552
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%2828
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19817
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%2906
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%2870
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20555
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9015
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%915
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2808
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23083
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23054
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69729
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6286
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6207
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17214
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6318
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6406
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6358
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6525
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8024
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69472
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6222
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69388
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17450
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22976
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69804
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6481
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6499
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47226
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3085
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2808
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9015
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4097
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9927
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23107
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47372
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3190
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14552
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17371
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14450
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6341
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%2988
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%2870
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%2906
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%2827
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2614
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%10
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17371
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47226
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12837
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%944
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%130678
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%130775
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%129806
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112176
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129032
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129039
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%76798
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%111813
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195434
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%76856
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129327
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121155
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%121783
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%129982
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%120773
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%130671
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128390
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131394
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%194843
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195295
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%129743
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%196018
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%128859
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129226
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%121145
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130443
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129448
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%120764
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131389
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131173
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121156
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%196045
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195285
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%129631
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131478
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3867
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18732
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4250
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14552
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23107
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14450
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69186
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87581
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76330
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77201
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%87805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77023
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69472
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87564
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87612
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69804
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69407
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74518
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3867
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12837
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18732
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3085
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%153705
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%187627
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%199946
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148321
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%148849
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%198536
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%148172
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%148344
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%169633
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%188723
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%186335
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%187718
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154030
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%199695
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%197720
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%199837
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9927
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4097
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3867
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1982
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18732
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148321
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77201
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%87805
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%173106
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants232%76330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74518
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%128693
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87612
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77023
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87581
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87564
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%87838
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%173948
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118332
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117267
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%153705
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18732
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3867
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12837
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47372
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4097
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23107
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%2870
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20555
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17214
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19817
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17450
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%2828
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4097
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9927
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18732
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47226
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%657
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%915
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%196045
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%129982
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%194843
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131801
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%130775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129327
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%130678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131394
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%129806
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%128859
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195295
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%131846
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129039
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129032
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149495
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129448
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128390
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131478
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129226
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%129631
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%196018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131173
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%130671
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%131925
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195285
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%129743
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130443
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword50%131389
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184016
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149394
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132044
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195434
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18732
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3867
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9927
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16495
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47372
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5234
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10720
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%2827
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2614
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%2870
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%2988
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%2906
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%2828
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%2870
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47372
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4097
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12837
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%657
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3867
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18732
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%10
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47226
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77023
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76330
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%128693
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%153705
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154030
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87581
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117267
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%87805
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%173106
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%87838
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118332
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87612
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%173948
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87564
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74518
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77201
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148321
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4097
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18732
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3867
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9015
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6341
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9927
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1717
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47372
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6525
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6262
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17450
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6286
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8229
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8024
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9927
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23054
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23083
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17214
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6318
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6222
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22976
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4097
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%2988
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%2827
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129226
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%120773
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%121783
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149394
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149495
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%128859
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%129806
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131173
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129039
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149405
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%129631
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121156
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129448
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195434
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%130775
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%129982
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%120764
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195285
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%130678
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195295
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129032
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121155
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131478
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131394
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149296
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129327
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%194843
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%129743
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121145
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%196018
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130443
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128390
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18732
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131389
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%130671
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%196045
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184016
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9927
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47372
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9668
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47226
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23107
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10720
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3867
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4520
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17371
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16495
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12837
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131389
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149405
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132044
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%131846
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131173
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131478
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149394
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131394
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%194843
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149495
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195434
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%130775
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195295
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195285
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178311
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180050
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154624
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180329
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%196045
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184016
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%130678
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154356
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179179
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149296
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%130671
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131801
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181014
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%196018
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%179777
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181097
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%131925
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155437
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153302
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16495
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47372
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10720
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16481
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16433
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23107
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18732
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6341
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14450
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9927
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%128859
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%196045
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149394
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%196018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%130671
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155437
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129226
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%131925
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%130678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129032
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154624
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131389
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153302
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195434
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149296
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129448
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129327
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%194843
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184016
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%130775
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131394
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%131846
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128390
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181014
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%129039
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181097
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154356
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195295
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131173
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149405
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132044
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131478
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131801
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18732
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12837
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3867
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10720
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16433
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47372
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87564
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69472
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69186
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74518
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76330
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69804
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%87838
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77201
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77023
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69407
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87612
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18732
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12837
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181014
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171218
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180050
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178311
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%179777
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%153742
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%106912
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155437
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181097
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%98979
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106182
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154624
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153302
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154356
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171374
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106214
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171377
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%172992
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180329
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%117563
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173258
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173354
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179179
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9927
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%171782
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106393
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18732
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8226
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17371
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4097
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9668
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153302
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180329
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195295
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173258
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149296
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149495
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178311
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171218
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181014
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131801
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%196045
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149394
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181097
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132044
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171377
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%131925
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195434
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195285
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%171782
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173354
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154624
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%172992
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155437
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184016
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179179
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%179777
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%194843
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180050
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154356
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%196018
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171374
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%131846
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149405
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18732
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47372
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16481
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12837
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16433
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3867
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106182
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106214
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106393
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181014
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180050
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%117563
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171377
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171218
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178311
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%172992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171374
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%171782
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%153742
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%179777
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%106912
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173354
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%98979
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18732
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47372
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8232
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9927
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%98979
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%179777
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106393
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%153742
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153302
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%171377
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%172992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155437
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106182
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154356
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171374
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180050
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173354
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%106912
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%171782
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181014
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178311
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9927
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18732
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47372
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3867
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14552
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9015
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23107
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14450
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8232
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%188723
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%148172
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%153742
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%199946
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%148344
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%187627
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%117563
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%148849
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%197720
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%187718
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow130%198536
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%169633
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%199695
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%199837
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%186335
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8226
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9927
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47226
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8232
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17371
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23107
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18732
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4097
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14450
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2873
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171218
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181014
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154356
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%179777
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%98979
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153302
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179179
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154624
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106214
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132044
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181097
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%106912
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155437
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%172992
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%131925
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%180050
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173354
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%171782
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131801
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%131846
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180329
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173258
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171374
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178311
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171377
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106182
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106393
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9927
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18732
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3867
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47372
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2729
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16481
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14552
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17371
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4097
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16495
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87581
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87564
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69186
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%87805
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117267
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118332
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77201
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76330
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%128693
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75567
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148321
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%87838
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%173106
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69794
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87564
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87612
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74518
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%173948
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77023
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69407
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87581
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18732
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4097
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69407
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3085
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42535
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42741
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68506
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43042
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47306
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68178
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64320
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45082
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47291
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64051
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47923
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47207
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42598
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47587
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42475
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%67982
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63845
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47967
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%76798
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63697
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%111813
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47106
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%76856
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64158
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47070
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47105
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112176
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42547
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64229
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46816
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46916
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18732
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5483
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23107
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%657
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8229
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6286
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22976
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23083
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23054
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8024
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6262
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6318
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6222
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17450
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19817
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6525
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18732
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4097
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%944
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23107
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3085
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6341
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47226
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%188723
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword200%199946
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%117563
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%169633
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%187718
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154030
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%148172
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%198536
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%197720
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%186335
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%153705
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%199837
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%148849
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%199695
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%187627
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%148344
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18732
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4097
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3867
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17371
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9927
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23083
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17450
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22976
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23054
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17214
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20555
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19817
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%657
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3867
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%944
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9927
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4097
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%915
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18732
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9015
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%2870
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%2906
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%2988
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20555
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%2828
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%2870
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9927
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%2827
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6222
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6406
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8024
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18732
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6467
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%128859
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121156
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129226
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%67982
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129448
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128390
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%129743
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%111813
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%121783
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%76798
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64229
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%129631
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%129982
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64158
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121145
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%76856
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129039
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130443
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129327
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%120773
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68506
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63845
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%129806
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64320
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff100%129032
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112176
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68178
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121155
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63697
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%120764
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64051
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18732
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9927
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3867
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5483
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1251
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1874
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14450
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2808
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8232
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6318
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8229
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6207
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19817
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22976
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6222
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87581
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%153705
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117267
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154030
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%197720
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%87805
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87564
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87612
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%198536
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148321
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118332
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%199837
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%199695
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%173948
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%128693
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%173106
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%199946
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%87838
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9927
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4097
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12837
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18732
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6630
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%173106
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%128693
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%173948
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%153705
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%188723
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%199837
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%187718
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%187627
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%197720
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117267
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%148321
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154030
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%199695
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%186335
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118332
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%199946
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%198536
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9927
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18732
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3867
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6630
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4097
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1982
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17371
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14450
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23107
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6442
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47372
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74518
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8024
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%87838
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6262
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75567
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69794
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6406
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76330
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8229
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6222
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6358
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6467
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6286
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6499
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6525
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6481
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69407
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6318
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69186
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69729
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69804
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4097
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69472
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77023
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87612
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87564
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69388
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%657
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3190
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6341
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18732
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9927
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3867
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77201
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6207
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106214
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%187627
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%148344
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%106912
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%117563
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%153742
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%148172
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106393
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%98979
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%186335
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%169633
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106182
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%148849
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%188723
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%187718
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9927
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4097
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1210
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12837
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18732
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17371
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47372
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%199695
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%153705
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%197720
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%187627
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%198536
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%173106
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%199837
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%186335
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154030
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118332
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%188723
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%169633
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%199946
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148321
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%187718
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117267
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%173948
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3867
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1982
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9015
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6630
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23107
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4097
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47372
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129226
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195434
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128390
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%196045
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129039
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%128859
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131478
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132044
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195295
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149394
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%129743
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131173
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149296
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149405
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%129982
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%129806
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%130671
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%130678
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%129631
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195285
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%131925
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131801
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%196018
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149495
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131389
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%131846
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%130775
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184016
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131394
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130443
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%194843
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129448
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129327
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129032
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18732
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3867
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9927
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5234
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%199946
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%169633
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%199837
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%153705
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148321
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%188723
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%187718
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%173106
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%186335
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%198536
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%199695
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%173948
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154030
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118332
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117267
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%197720
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%187627
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4097
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23107
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47226
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9927
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6442
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18732
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47372
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178311
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184016
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153302
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180050
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%131846
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180329
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132044
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%172992
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155437
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149495
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181097
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179179
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171377
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131801
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%171782
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149405
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154356
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149296
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%179777
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171218
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%131925
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149394
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181014
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171374
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173258
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173354
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154624
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18732
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47226
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9927
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5234
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3867
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14552
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4097
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16495
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47372
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10720
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69472
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69804
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69407
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69794
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69388
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4097
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18732
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47372
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3190
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3085
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2808
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87581
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74518
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%87805
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118332
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%173106
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%173948
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76330
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87612
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87564
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%128693
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154030
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%87838
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%153705
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77201
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77023
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117267
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17371
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4097
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9015
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148321
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18732
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9927
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14450
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69388
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69472
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69804
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%87838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87564
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77023
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69186
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87581
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87612
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69407
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77201
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%87805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9927
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47372
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47226
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3190
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74518
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18732
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%199695
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%128693
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87564
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%199946
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%199837
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield70%154030
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148321
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87612
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118332
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%198536
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117267
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87805
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%153705
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%173106
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%87838
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87581
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4097
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%197720
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%173948
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9927
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18732
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1874
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131394
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%130678
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129448
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131389
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%120773
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121156
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%129982
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129039
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%196045
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129327
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121155
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130443
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%130671
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129226
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%129743
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%130775
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195295
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149296
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195285
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149405
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131173
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149394
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%129806
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195434
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%121783
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131478
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121145
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic50%184016
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%194843
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128390
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%120764
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%196018
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%129631
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9927
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129032
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149495
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%128859
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3867
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47226
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9668
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17371
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16433
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47372
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10720
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%98979
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173258
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106182
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%106912
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%117563
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%148344
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%172992
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106214
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%169633
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106393
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173354
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%153742
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%148172
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%148849
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18732
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9927
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3867
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2873
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1349
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8226
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8232
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17371
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47372
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%197720
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117267
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%153705
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%199837
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%173948
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118332
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87612
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87564
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154030
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%199946
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%198536
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%87838
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87581
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148321
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%128693
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%199695
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%87805
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%173106
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74518
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4097
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9927
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47372
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1575
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6442
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1874
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6630
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17371
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18732
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23054
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17214
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69794
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6222
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23083
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22976
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6481
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor95%6467
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8229
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6525
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69729
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6207
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69804
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6262
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6358
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69186
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6406
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17450
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69472
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8024
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6318
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6286
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6499
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69407
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69388
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18732
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9927
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17371
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4097
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9015
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64051
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68178
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63845
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43042
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47106
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47207
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47105
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64158
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46916
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47070
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42741
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63697
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112176
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46816
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47306
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%111813
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42547
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47967
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42535
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47587
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42475
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64229
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%76798
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%76856
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64320
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68506
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45082
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42598
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%67982
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47923
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47291
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18732
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5331
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10720
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47226
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17371
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3867
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16495
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4250
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14450
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47372
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6442
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6406
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74518
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6286
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%87838
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69407
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6499
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76330
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77201
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6467
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6318
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77023
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69804
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69472
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6222
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9927
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%199837
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154030
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%187627
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%169633
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%199695
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%187718
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148321
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%188723
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%198536
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%153705
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%148172
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%199946
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%148849
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%148344
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18732
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%186335
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14450
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2808
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47226
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47372
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4097
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%197720
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6630
32AlquamosRena +360%23107
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9927
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9015
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6442
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2873
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%657
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12837
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17371
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8226
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14552
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
32AlquamosImp10%6341
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87612
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6222
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76330
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6406
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6467
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87564
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69407
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6481
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69729
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6286
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6318
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%87838
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8229
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69804
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69472
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6499
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77023
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74518
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77201
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6358
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4097
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2808
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14450
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9927
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69388
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6525
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6262
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18732
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75567
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154030
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74518
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%173106
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%87838
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148321
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%173948
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%153705
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87564
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%128693
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118332
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87612
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%199946
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%199695
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%198536
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18732
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%199837
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%197720
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4097
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14450
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117267
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87581
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2808
32Death CentDevils Key10%47372
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14552
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%657
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
32Death CentImp10%6341
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%199695
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%153705
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%199946
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154030
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%199837
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%188723
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%187627
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%169633
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118332
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148321
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%198536
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%173106
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%173948
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%187718
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117267
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%197720
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14450
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2808
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9927
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18732
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4097
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%186335
32Death RideDevils Key50%47372
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47226
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6630
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1874
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9015
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6442
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17371
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%949
32Death RideRena +320%23107
32Death RideImp20%6341
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12837
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1982
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%657
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14552
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154030
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%199695
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148321
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%187718
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%187627
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118332
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%199837
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%188723
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%173948
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%173106
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%153705
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%199946
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%169633
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%198536
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14450
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9927
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%186335
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4097
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18732
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117267
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6630
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%197720
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1874
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9015
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2808
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12837
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6442
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14552
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%657
32Giant OgreRena +310%23107
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47372
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19817
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8229
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6481
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23083
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18732
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6318
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6406
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6499
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22976
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6222
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%153705
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%173948
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148321
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%187718
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%199695
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%198536
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%199946
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%187627
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118332
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%188723
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154030
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%173106
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%169633
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117267
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14450
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%199837
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9015
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47372
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%186335
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1874
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4097
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18732
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%197720
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9927
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6630
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47226
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87564
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77201
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76330
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118332
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%128693
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154030
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87612
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77023
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74518
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%153705
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148321
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%173948
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%173106
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117267
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%87838
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2808
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14450
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87581
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1085
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12837
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9015
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118332
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%87838
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%198536
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%173948
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%199946
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148321
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%199837
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%153705
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%128693
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154030
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%199695
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%173106
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87612
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87564
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14450
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18732
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4097
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47226
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87581
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2808
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%197720
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%87805
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117267
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6442
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47372
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%657
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9927
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1297
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6630
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1575
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%949
32Queen RainRena +310%23107
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17371
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1612
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9015
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74518
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%128693
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%87838
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76330
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69804
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77023
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87612
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69407
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69472
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69729
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77201
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87564
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%173948
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%173106
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14450
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2808
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69388
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17371
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9015
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69186
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%173106
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74518
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%199695
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%199946
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87564
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%128693
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%173948
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148321
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%199837
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%198536
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%153705
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118332
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154030
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%87838
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87612
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%197720
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14450
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2808
32TantalosDevils Key20%47372
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117267
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9927
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18732
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17371
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6630
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%657
32TantalosRena +310%23107
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6442
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%87805
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87581
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4097
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1801
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2614
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%2828
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%2988
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%2870
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%2870
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%2827
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%2906
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20555
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%915
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%2906
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%2828
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%2988
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2614
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%2827
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23107
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants217511%2988
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor211911%2870
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor210611%2906
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots210111%2870
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm207811%2827
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask207811%2828
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants204810%2614
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade203310%20555
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12506%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12316%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria670%17371
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7630%915
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7620%944
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye550%47226
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key480%47372
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel320%12837
AidaBloody OrcRena +3250%23107
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5240%9015
AidaBloody OrcImp230%6341
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless220%18732
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph170%14552
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation170%657
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul140%9927
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos130%14450
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life130%4097
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +780%10
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%2614
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%2988
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%2906
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%2870
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%2827
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47226
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17371
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12837
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%128693
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118332
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87581
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%87805
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11396%154030
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87612
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%153705
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77023
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74518
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%173106
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117267
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77201
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87564
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%173948
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76330
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148321
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%87838
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47372
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6630
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47226
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1717
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6442
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23107
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9015
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14450
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3190
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1612
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1801
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9927
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3085
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%929
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4097
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1297
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17371
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1575
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18732
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%949
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1085
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14552
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12837
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%199946
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118332
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%199837
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%173948
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%188723
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154030
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%198536
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%169633
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%199695
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117267
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%186335
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%153705
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148321
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%173106
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%187718
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%187627
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%197720
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47372
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47226
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6630
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6442
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9015
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1874
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23107
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3085
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3190
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18732
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1982
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1612
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17371
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14450
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1801
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%949
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4097
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9927
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1575
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14552
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12837
AidaDeath RideImp220%6341
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%188723
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%199695
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%187627
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%169633
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%148344
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%187718
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%186335
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%199837
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%117563
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%148849
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%153742
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%148172
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%198536
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%199946
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%197720
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47372
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47226
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8226
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8232
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23107
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9015
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2873
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17371
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14450
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18732
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4097
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12837
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1210
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9927
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1982
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6630
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14552
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6442
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6341
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%148172
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%199837
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%148849
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%187718
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%199695
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%186335
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%148344
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60246%198536
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%153705
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154030
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%199946
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%169633
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%188723
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%117563
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%197720
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%187627
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47226
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47372
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6442
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6630
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23107
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2873
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8226
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8232
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9015
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1612
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9927
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4097
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18732
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1982
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1575
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14450
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1210
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14552
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17371
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12837
AidaForest OrcImp110%6341
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37178
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64051
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42475
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30085
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%126992
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%128935
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69407
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6286
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69794
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6358
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6525
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69472
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6207
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69186
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69729
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77023
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6467
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76330
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74518
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6262
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23083
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75567
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69388
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6222
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77201
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69804
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6406
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6499
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6481
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8024
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6318
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8229
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47226
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3085
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47372
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3190
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%915
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%944
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9015
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%832
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17371
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14450
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4097
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9927
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23107
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12837
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18732
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14552
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor747%37
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants320%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor320%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%36
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6207
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%36
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%37
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves67%23083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm67%8229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves67%69472
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56%6207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56%6481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56%6318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor56%6358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves45%69186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots45%69804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots45%8024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear34%6222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants34%69794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace34%6406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor34%6467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask34%69407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots34%22976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves22%69729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction22%6499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor11%17450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow11%6525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants11%69388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants11%6286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm11%6262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm11%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +611%3085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life11%4097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants11%17214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +611%3190
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants214%69794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor17%17450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor17%6467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants17%69388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm17%6262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor17%6207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask17%69407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots17%8024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear17%6222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor17%6358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants17%17214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves17%23083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves17%69472
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor2951%36
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2849%37
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%36
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%2988
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%2827
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%2906
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19817
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%2988
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%2870
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20555
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%2828
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%2870
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%2827
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%944
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%915
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2808
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17371
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47226
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12837
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14450
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47372
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18732
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4097
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9927
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6341
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14552
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%2870
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%37
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%2906
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20555
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%2870
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%2988
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%2870
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%2827
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%2828
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2614
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6341
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47226
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14552
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%944
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%36
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%196045
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%194843
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12837
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23107
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants641685%69794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor641295%173948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves641215%77201
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots640715%74518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm639605%87838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves639465%69729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots639365%69804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction639065%87564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants638835%69388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter638765%87612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow638645%77023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves637985%69472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm637775%87805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots637375%173106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm636715%75567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask636685%69407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots635865%87581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves635705%69186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor635635%128693
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants634755%76330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32590%47372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32040%47226
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624220%3190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623340%3085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16960%17371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516240%9015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515490%1717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314920%23107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12120%12837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8340%14450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8300%1085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8160%929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08130%1300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7960%4097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7960%9927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7900%14552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7850%1801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7810%1297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7580%1017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7490%18732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7350%832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6030%6341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23107
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12837
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69729
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69472
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69804
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47226
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3190
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47372
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3085
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9015
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23107
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18732
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12837
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%173106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%153705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%87838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%128693
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%87805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%199695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117267
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%173948
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%199946
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%199837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%198536
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%197720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47226
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69804
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%77201
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69472
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%69186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%87838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%77023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3085
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47372
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%9015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23107
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14450
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50316%173948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves49966%118332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm49836%87805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49606%75567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49315%77201
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49085%77023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor48925%128693
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants48875%76330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots48855%117267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves48815%148321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48645%173106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48425%87612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48185%87838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48085%74518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield47965%154030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants47815%153705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots47715%87581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47505%87564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2160%47372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1930%47226
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51850%6442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51120%1717
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31100%23107
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp710%6341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow580%1085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul570%9927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless460%18732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0460%1300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181097
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149405
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%172992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor255779%128693
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor254179%173948
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots251349%173106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves144265%187718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword144255%199946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots144055%199695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection143955%188723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield143675%154030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves143505%148321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves143295%197720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves143265%186335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow142825%198536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants142475%187627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter142425%199837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves142375%118332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants141125%153705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots141055%117267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57390%6630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7110%47372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6830%47226
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56620%6442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5240%17371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53590%9015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33390%23107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1910%949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1900%1612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1850%1575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1780%1801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1720%6341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1720%9927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1650%14552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1620%1982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1580%1297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3085
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%87838
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87581
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69472
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69794
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69388
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69407
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77201
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69804
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%2906
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%2870
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2614
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%2827
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%2870
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131394
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%128859
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184016
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%129806
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129226
51Captain GrDouble Blade753%149296
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%130671
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149405
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195295
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%130775
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%129982
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%196045
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129039
51Captain GrLight Saber712%129631
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131173
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%121783
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%129743
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%130678
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%120773
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121155
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask672%196018
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%120764
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129327
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%194843
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195434
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121145
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129448
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121156
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129032
51Captain GrLegendary Sword612%131389
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131478
51Captain GrPendant of Wind602%128390
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149495
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195285
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149394
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130443
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16433
51Captain GrRena +380%23107
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47226
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9927
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12837
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47372
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14450
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16495
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14552
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16481
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2816
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18732
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3709
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9668
51Captain GrImp10%6341
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10720
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46916
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47587
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47106
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46816
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47306
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50473
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47967
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47105
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1090%47070
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%35993
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45082
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37857
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47207
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49894
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47923
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42535
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1010%50075
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37178
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50317
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42475
51Cursed LicFlail960%36963
51Cursed LicPlate Shield960%42547
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42741
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47291
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55830
51Cursed LicFalcon940%37987
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37291
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42598
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%36990
51Cursed LicGladius860%50519
51Cursed LicElven Shield830%36313
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43042
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6250
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17371
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47372
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47226
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7225
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6980
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6821
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14450
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1636
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%910
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%905
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%751
51Cursed LicImp20%6341
51Cursed LicRena +310%23107
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14552
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4250
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18732
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12837
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63845
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121156
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128390
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%130443
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1003%64158
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%120764
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64051
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129226
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%76856
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64320
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%111813
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%76798
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68178
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%129631
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121155
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64229
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%129743
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129448
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%121783
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68506
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves823%129327
51GrizzlySphinx Pants823%67982
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%129982
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%129806
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%120773
51GrizzlyBlade782%112176
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%121145
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129039
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63697
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%128859
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129032
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5483
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5331
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47372
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18732
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12837
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47226
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4520
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16495
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10720
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1251
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6250
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17371
51GrizzlyRena +310%23107
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14552
51GrizzlyImp10%6341
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4250
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1103%29820
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30265
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30226
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1043%30522
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30070
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47827
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47725
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48148
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30113
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29005
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%29990
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%38981
51Hideous RaBow983%30356
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47949
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30142
51Hideous RaHalberd973%55830
51Hideous RaSkull Shield953%38586
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38285
51Hideous RaBone Gloves943%30085
51Hideous RaSilk Helm933%38163
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%29968
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38616
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39385
51Hideous RaLeather Armor903%29190
51Hideous RaVine Pants903%30394
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47882
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30033
51Hideous RaKatana882%38040
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30030
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29696
51Hideous RaHorn Shield872%29046
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48094
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire842%30325
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38363
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38124
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30501
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38769
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47372
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6250
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7225
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6980
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1779
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6821
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47226
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14450
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%604
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%906
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17371
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14552
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12837
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10720
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%699
51Hideous RaRena +320%23107
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32735
51Polluted BBow1203%30356
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29190
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29696
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%128935
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21857
51Polluted BRapier1153%29005
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30793
51Polluted BKris1143%25762
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%25994
51Polluted BVine Pants1133%30394
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32739
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1123%30579
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25654
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32487
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30501
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%25974
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30030
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29046
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29820
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30522
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30113
51Polluted BBuckler1023%25664
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21869
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30613
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%29968
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30609
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1003%30226
51Polluted BMace993%21570
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30142
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30325
51Polluted BCrossbow942%30713
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30265
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%29990
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%21960
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7225
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6980
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6821
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47226
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47372
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1779
51Polluted BRena +350%23107
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%699
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%495
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17371
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14450
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14552
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%604
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12837
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6250
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%356
51SpiderShort Bow18001%128935
51SpiderSmall Axe17521%126992
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6821
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6980
51SpiderDevils Key70%47372
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47226
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7225
51SpiderRena +350%23107
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1779
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6250
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14552
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12837
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40810%30609
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30613
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30793
51Strange RaSmall Shield39410%32735
51Strange RaCrossbow39110%30713
51Strange RaShort Bow38010%128935
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32739
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%126992
51Strange RaShort Sword3629%32487
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30579
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47226
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6980
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6821
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47372
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6250
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7225
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17371
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1779
51Strange RaRena +330%23107
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12837
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14552
51Strange RaImp10%6341
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10720
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47106
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%111813
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68506
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45082
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47306
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42598
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46916
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1073%64051
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1063%47291
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%67982
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46816
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68178
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47105
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63845
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64320
51Totem GoleScale Armor1013%47967
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42741
51Totem GoleBrass Boots973%64158
51Totem GoleBrass Pants963%76798
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47207
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask943%63697
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47070
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47923
51Totem GoleWind Gloves893%42475
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42547
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42535
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47587
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64229
51Totem GoleBlade832%112176
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43042
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%76856
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47372
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6250
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18732
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1636
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4250
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16495
51Totem GoleRena +340%23107
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5331
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1251
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5483
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17371
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14552
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47226
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%905
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10720
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12837
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14450
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30085
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50075
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47949
51WerewolfKatana1033%38040
51WerewolfScale Gloves1023%37291
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48148
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%36990
51WerewolfBronze Pants993%38981
51WerewolfArquebus983%50317
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50473
51WerewolfPendant of Fire953%30325
51WerewolfSilk Boots953%38616
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30226
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37178
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38163
51WerewolfGladius903%50519
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47827
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30033
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38769
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49894
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30113
51WerewolfTomahawk883%48094
51WerewolfHalberd873%55830
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%35993
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38363
51WerewolfFalcon832%37987
51WerewolfSpear812%37857
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47725
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38124
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38285
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30265
51WerewolfFlail752%36963
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38586
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36313
51WerewolfDouble Axe732%30070
51WerewolfSilk Pants722%47882
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39385
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6250
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6980
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7225
51WerewolfRena +360%23107
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47226
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6821
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17371
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%751
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47372
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1323
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12837
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%910
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14450
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%906
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6341
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10720
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14552
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6250
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18732
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4097
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9927
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14450
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29696
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%128935
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64320
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45082
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63697
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129226
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195434
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%130678
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131173
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%129743
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129448
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129327
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%130671
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121145
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%196045
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131389
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129039
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%121783
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129032
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%130775
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%129806
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%128859
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121155
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131394
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195285
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128390
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%120773
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112176
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%111813
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%194843
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131478
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130443
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195295
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121156
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%129982
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184016
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%196018
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%120764
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%129631
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47372
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16481
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16433
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47226
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16495
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17371
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23107
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4520
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9668
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12837
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14450
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3709
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14552
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18732
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2816
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9927
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6341
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%893
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%893
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%893
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%893
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19722%893
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%893
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%893