Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 56

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
MisterGDK20
DenjiDK76
JuliusDW77
DarkMoonElf82
lPowerlElf77
QuieroDLDW76
QuieroMGDW76
DarkMGMG180
TheDicseRDL203
MileenaElf141
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2904123%384926
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97788%30768
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97788%30758
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97688%32657
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97528%30967
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97408%129198
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96448%30794
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96318%30896
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96238%32925
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96058%127232
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95778%32908
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7248
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47783
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7006
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47649
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6844
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1785
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23323
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10817
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6293
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14692
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17611
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13005
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6421
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5199835%384926
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54444%30896
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53784%32908
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53664%30758
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52964%22107
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52534%22003
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52484%26160
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52444%26147
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52434%32925
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52374%22021
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52214%30967
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52124%127232
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52044%25836
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52014%30794
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51824%129198
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51824%25841
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51683%32657
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51513%30768
LorenciaBull FightKris51173%25924
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7248
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2250%47783
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%47649
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7006
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6844
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23323
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1785
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0770%6293
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10817
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%362
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17611
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13005
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14692
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6421
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light132038%3922
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48134
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor682%50274
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38746
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30272
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants652%50690
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail642%37085
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48286
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting602%36105
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39132
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30227
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38110
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%50094
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30216
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38304
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe592%30437
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star572%30272
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots572%37108
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50518
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36394
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear562%37947
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%48092
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38194
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%48000
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm542%48316
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison542%39544
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38542
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30400
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm522%38276
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37393
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%56042
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor501%37295
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50699
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47909
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire431%30494
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots421%38787
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38932
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots391%38424
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%384926
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47783
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47649
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6844
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13005
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7006
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6293
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%754
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10817
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7248
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14692
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23323
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%916
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17611
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%882
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2563100%3922
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1861833%56872
LorenciaElite BullApple2437012%384926
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92514%30213
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92454%29864
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92314%30268
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29335
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90024%30113
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89944%30137
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29977
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30967
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26160
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46652%30673
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25841
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46472%30794
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30578
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26147
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29233
LorenciaElite BullMace46202%21746
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25924
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45792%30768
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32908
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30896
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45612%127232
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45452%129198
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45452%22021
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%22003
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32925
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30710
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30758
LorenciaElite BullBow45102%30540
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22107
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32657
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29183
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25836
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47649
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47783
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7248
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7006
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6844
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1785
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23323
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6293
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10817
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%362
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%497
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14576
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14692
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17611
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%13005
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6421
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%384926
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42630
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64182
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64016
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47301
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47398
LorenciaGiantApple4683121%384926
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48342%30137
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48212%38276
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48142%30710
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47972%30216
LorenciaGiantRapier47802%29183
LorenciaGiantKris47792%25924
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47782%26147
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47772%30268
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47732%39132
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47732%30494
LorenciaGiantKatana47612%38194
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47552%38542
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47402%38304
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47302%25836
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47272%30113
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47232%29233
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47192%30437
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47092%30272
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47002%30227
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46982%26160
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46952%38932
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46922%30578
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46852%30400
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46812%38787
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46792%30272
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46722%30213
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46642%38424
LorenciaGiantBuckler46632%25841
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46552%38746
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46542%29864
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46522%39544
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46422%29977
LorenciaGiantBow46282%30540
LorenciaGiantMace46162%21746
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46132%30673
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45642%29335
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6844
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14100%7248
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%47649
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%47783
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7006
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6293
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02000%1785
LorenciaGiantRena +31980%23323
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14576
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%497
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph790%14692
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17611
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%13005
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6421
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018428%6293
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4045628%384926
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41583%30710
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41343%30794
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41043%129198
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41043%26160
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127232
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40873%22107
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%30967
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40793%30673
LorenciaHoundMace40793%21746
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40783%32908
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40723%30768
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40693%25836
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40573%32925
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40563%30896
LorenciaHoundBow40483%30540
LorenciaHoundRapier40453%29183
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40373%26147
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40323%29233
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40293%32657
LorenciaHoundBuckler40143%25841
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40033%30578
LorenciaHoundKris39903%25924
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39853%22003
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39783%22021
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39663%30758
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47783
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7248
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%7006
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6844
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47649
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6293
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23323
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1785
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%497
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%362
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10817
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17611
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14692
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13005
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6421
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2280724%384926
LorenciaLichPad Pants20052%30673
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19942%29977
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19942%30758
LorenciaLichVine Pants19892%30578
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19852%25836
LorenciaLichBow19792%30540
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19682%30227
LorenciaLichVine Helm19672%26147
LorenciaLichVine Armor19612%29864
LorenciaLichPad Armor19592%30213
LorenciaLichHand Axe19572%30967
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19552%32925
LorenciaLichShort Sword19552%32657
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19542%26160
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19542%30494
LorenciaLichRapier19452%29183
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19422%30216
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19422%32908
LorenciaLichMorning Star19402%30272
LorenciaLichKris19382%25924
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19382%30137
LorenciaLichPad Helm19322%22021
LorenciaLichCrossbow19212%30896
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19192%30400
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19162%30768
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19132%30437
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19122%22107
LorenciaLichBuckler19082%25841
LorenciaLichKite Shield19052%30268
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18942%29233
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18832%30272
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18772%30710
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18772%30113
LorenciaLichMace18682%21746
LorenciaLichPad Boots18572%30794
LorenciaLichVine Boots18412%22003
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18032%29335
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47783
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7006
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7248
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6844
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%47649
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1785
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6293
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23323
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%497
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%362
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14576
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14692
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17611
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13005
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6421
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2558811%384926
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31341%30213
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30961%38424
LorenciaSkeletonBow30661%30540
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30331%30272
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30251%39132
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30231%30710
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30201%38304
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30181%48000
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30181%38542
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30161%30400
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30131%48316
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30111%30578
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30061%30437
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%48092
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29991%30673
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29971%30494
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29961%48286
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29961%29864
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29871%30216
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29841%30227
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29801%30113
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29781%29233
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29691%29977
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29671%30268
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38746
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29631%48134
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47909
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29521%30137
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29481%29183
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29461%30272
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29441%56042
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38787
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29411%38932
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29401%39544
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29101%38276
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28941%38194
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28721%29335
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7248
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2750%47649
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47783
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7006
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6844
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23323
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1785
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6293
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14576
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10817
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%882
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14692
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17611
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13005
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6421
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6479425%129198
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6417725%127232
LorenciaSpiderApple4269017%384926
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7006
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47783
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6844
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47649
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7248
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1785
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23323
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6293
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14692
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13005
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17611
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6421
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless217933%18908
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42693%122329
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42523%64533
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42443%130619
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42133%122975
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42033%68658
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%121964
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41963%130901
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113070
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41823%130995
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41683%131132
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41633%64499
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41613%64619
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41603%64016
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41583%64382
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41523%69006
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%77603
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41343%64182
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%130379
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41303%131626
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%112668
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41253%129538
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41203%122354
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41133%130189
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41013%121972
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40823%130463
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%130177
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40573%130070
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%122404
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40173%130866
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68446
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39993%77642
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5365
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%47783
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%47649
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5519
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16634
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23323
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4279
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4561
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0990%6293
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18908
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10817
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame840%1254
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14576
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2840
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17611
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14692
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13005
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6421
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%384926
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50699
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38110
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48286
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45176
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36394
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%48000
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%48092
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42827
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42680
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42624
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42630
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56042
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22842%37108
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%48134
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42563
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43136
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36105
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48316
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37393
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47686
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37947
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%50094
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37085
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50274
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39544
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50518
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47909
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48068
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50690
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37295
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%48022
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7006
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47649
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6844
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7248
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47783
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4279
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23323
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10817
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6293
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%384926
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14576
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18908
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%882
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%916
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%754
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14692
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17611
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13005
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6421
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow211133%131132
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff211093%130177
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots210803%130619
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer210743%121972
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade210553%150484
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants210453%132480
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor210363%150605
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield209913%131626
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow209613%150713
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth209463%121964
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe209403%197764
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm209373%130995
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind209343%132787
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves209323%122329
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor209163%122975
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield209123%150571
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear209063%130379
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind209063%129538
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves208903%132185
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water208633%196548
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants208593%130070
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves208543%130463
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm208233%196981
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor208163%132943
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword208153%132814
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic208093%185293
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves208003%130189
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh207923%122404
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor207823%122354
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots207803%197075
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask207453%197634
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber207433%130866
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots207393%130901
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear207313%197020
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield207193%132009
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots207073%132016
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318770%16632
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18430%47649
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18310%47783
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318040%16577
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613820%16634
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39540%4561
DungeonDark KnighRena +39060%23323
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28900%9730
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6240%17611
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4940%18908
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4900%2840
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4750%14576
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4670%10817
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4550%13005
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4410%3736
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4350%10037
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3800%14692
DungeonDark KnighImp2400%6421
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%587
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64499
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47198
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64619
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42624
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48068
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9623%47686
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38110
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42680
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37393
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47301
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9543%42563
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%47014
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64016
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37295
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64533
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47201
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43136
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%46924
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37947
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36105
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64382
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45176
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48022
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36394
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37108
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47375
DungeonGhostWind Armor9203%64182
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9193%47398
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42630
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47184
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37085
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42827
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47649
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47783
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5519
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5365
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16634
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7006
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23323
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4279
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7248
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1640
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6293
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10817
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14576
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18908
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6844
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17611
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13005
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14692
DungeonGhostImp40%6421
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%384926
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14576
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5519
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47783
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5365
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9730
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47649
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%156799
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2855
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%882
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1254
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10817
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3736
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%132814
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%182480
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132836
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132738
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16634
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%150713
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120653%68658
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120193%47198
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119663%122404
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119643%64619
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119533%48068
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119523%122329
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119493%47375
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119443%64533
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119353%64499
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119303%47184
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119223%64382
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119143%47301
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118913%121972
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118833%48022
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118783%122975
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118633%77603
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118553%77642
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118523%47014
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118423%64182
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118373%46924
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118343%47686
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118313%69006
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118023%122354
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117983%47398
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117833%68446
DungeonHell HoundBlade117763%113070
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117503%45176
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117283%47201
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117183%121964
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117013%64016
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116833%112668
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29430%5519
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8760%47783
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8710%47649
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5365
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16634
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23323
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24470%1640
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6293
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4279
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17611
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13005
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1254
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10817
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%18908
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14576
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14692
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6421
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64533
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121964
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47398
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47184
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64016
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130901
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112668
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16632%47198
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%113070
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122975
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%122354
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%131132
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16422%64499
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64619
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%47014
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16332%69006
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16292%47301
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16262%47375
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16202%122404
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16162%64182
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%131626
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130995
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68658
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16052%130866
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16032%121972
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16032%122329
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47201
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15662%64382
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15612%68446
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15602%77603
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15492%77642
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46924
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5519
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5365
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47783
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47649
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16634
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4279
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23323
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4561
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6293
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10817
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14576
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2840
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18908
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1254
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14692
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17611
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13005
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6421
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8043%36394
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7993%38932
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39544
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7663%47909
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7653%30216
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43136
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7603%50094
DungeonLarvaFalcon7593%38110
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%37085
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7513%39132
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7503%48316
DungeonLarvaGladius7473%50699
DungeonLarvaKatana7473%38194
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7463%38276
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7443%37295
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7433%37108
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7433%37393
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48092
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7343%50274
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7343%30272
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7333%48000
DungeonLarvaHalberd7323%56042
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7303%50690
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7273%38424
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7273%38304
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7203%48286
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38542
DungeonLarvaArquebus7103%50518
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7033%36105
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7003%38787
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42630
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30227
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%37947
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38746
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48134
DungeonLarvaApple1491%384926
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47783
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7248
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7006
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47649
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6844
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6293
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4279
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%882
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10817
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23323
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%754
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18908
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14576
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%916
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17611
DungeonLarvaImp80%6421
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14692
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13005
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%130866
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130995
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64382
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64182
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%122329
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112668
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130901
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64619
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77603
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%130189
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%131626
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64499
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%131132
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%122354
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121964
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%129538
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69006
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%130463
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68446
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113070
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%130379
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%130070
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121972
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64533
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%130619
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77642
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122975
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68658
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%122404
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%130177
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64016
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5519
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47649
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh119283%122404
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves118913%130189
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants118673%132480
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants118293%77603
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants117723%130070
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots117723%132016
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves117663%132185
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow117563%131132
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots117523%197075
DungeonPoison BulBlade117493%113070
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots117443%130619
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer117333%121972
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield117163%131626
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm117163%196981
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm117103%130995
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff116893%130177
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor116843%122354
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear116833%197020
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword116733%132814
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves116673%130463
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm116643%112668
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth116603%121964
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber116583%130866
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe116533%197764
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear116393%130379
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor116363%122975
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask116063%197634
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor115853%132943
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield115653%77642
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind115583%132787
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind115463%129538
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots115313%130901
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves115213%122329
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield114953%132009
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water113923%196548
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310440%16577
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310230%16632
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9790%47783
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9730%47649
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67640%16634
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34880%4561
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14850%4279
DungeonPoison BulRena +34560%23323
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3120%17611
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2740%2840
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2650%10037
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2390%14576
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2290%13005
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2180%18908
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2040%14692
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%6421
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%587
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28551%48316
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28291%38787
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28271%30400
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28251%30673
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28191%38542
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47909
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28131%30272
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27921%30227
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27761%29977
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27761%30213
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29183
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27611%48286
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27571%30578
DungeonSkeletonKatana27521%38194
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27501%30216
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27501%30268
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27411%38424
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27391%39132
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27331%39544
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27321%38932
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27241%38276
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30437
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27051%48134
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27001%30137
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26991%29233
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26931%56042
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26881%30710
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26851%38746
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26841%48000
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26841%48092
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26771%30113
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26741%30494
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26741%38304
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26691%29864
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26571%30272
DungeonSkeletonBow26561%30540
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25801%29335
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%384926
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7248
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%7006
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47649
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6844
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47783
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1785
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23323
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6293
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10817
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%882
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14576
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14692
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13005
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17611
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6421
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64619
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44873%47398
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44833%42624
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44803%37947
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44643%47201
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42680
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43136
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46924
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44373%48068
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47184
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44203%42827
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44193%64016
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%48022
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47301
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47198
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%64182
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64382
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47375
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64533
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43883%64499
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68658
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43763%42563
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43743%42630
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68446
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45176
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38110
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42983%69006
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42863%47014
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47686
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5365
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5519
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47649
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47783
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6293
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16634
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1640
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11560%4279
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23323
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10817
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14576
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17611
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18908
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13005
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14692
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6421
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6844
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe40%127232
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129198
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113070
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6704%131626
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%132787
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%130995
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69006
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6533%68446
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%132185
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122975
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%122329
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%132814
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%112668
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%130379
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%130619
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%130189
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6313%77603
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%130177
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%131132
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6283%122354
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%132943
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%122404
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%130866
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%68658
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6183%130463
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6133%129538
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%130070
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130901
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%121972
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77642
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%121964
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5519
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47649
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47783
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16634
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5365
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4561
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4279
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23323
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1254
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10817
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18908
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6293
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2840
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14576
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14692
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13005
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6421
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17611
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95373%42680
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94923%37393
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%48134
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42827
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94283%37295
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94243%48092
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94093%36394
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93883%38746
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93863%50690
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93763%42630
DeviasAssassinFalcon93763%38110
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93703%38304
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50699
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93543%37108
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93253%43136
DeviasAssassinFlail93223%37085
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92963%38932
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92893%39132
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92873%38424
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92843%42624
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92743%48000
DeviasAssassinArquebus92733%50518
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92673%38542
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92633%38787
DeviasAssassinHalberd92623%56042
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92473%48286
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92463%47909
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37947
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92393%48316
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92243%50274
DeviasAssassinKatana92003%38194
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91783%38276
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91713%42563
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91093%39544
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91063%50094
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90863%36105
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11830%14692
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7248
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47649
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47783
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6844
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%7006
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23323
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4279
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10817
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6293
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%882
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18908
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%916
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14576
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%754
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17611
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%13005
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6421
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%384926
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30272
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1867833%56872
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127963%47375
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127853%42827
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127583%43136
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127403%47014
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127313%47301
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127273%64533
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127223%47398
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127003%42563
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127003%64499
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126923%69006
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126883%47201
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126853%64382
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126623%64016
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126583%47198
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126483%45176
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126403%48068
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126253%64619
DeviasElite YetiBlade126033%113070
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125933%68446
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125663%47184
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125563%48022
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125213%47686
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125033%68658
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124973%77642
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124833%112668
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124763%42624
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124443%77603
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124223%64182
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123813%46924
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123613%42680
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123483%42630
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11100%14692
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29940%5519
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9530%47783
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29500%5365
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9320%47649
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67580%16634
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5130%10817
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15010%4279
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24900%1640
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23323
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6293
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1254
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%18908
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2170%14576
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1920%17611
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13005
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6421
DeviasElite YetiApple440%384926
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127232
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42630
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46924
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64016
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018228%6293
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78593%48316
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78423%39132
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78083%48134
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78013%38424
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77913%48286
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77733%38932
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77723%37393
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77713%30437
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77673%30227
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77643%38304
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77623%30400
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77473%30494
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77423%38542
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77283%38276
DeviasHommerdKatana77133%38194
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77093%30272
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77073%50690
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76833%39544
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76773%30216
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76773%48092
DeviasHommerdSpear76753%37947
DeviasHommerdGladius76753%50699
DeviasHommerdArquebus76683%50518
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76663%50094
DeviasHommerdFlail76623%37085
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76523%48000
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76503%30272
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76463%36105
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76413%38787
DeviasHommerdFalcon76153%38110
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76033%37295
DeviasHommerdHalberd76033%56042
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76013%37108
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75993%47909
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75973%38746
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75813%50274
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75733%36394
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9220%14692
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7020%47783
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16890%7248
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6870%47649
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16510%7006
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56440%6844
DeviasHommerdApple5200%384926
DeviasHommerdRena +33770%23323
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03050%6293
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10817
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14576
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%754
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%916
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%882
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1390%17611
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%13005
DeviasHommerdImp610%6421
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36463%37295
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36283%30113
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35923%38746
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35913%38932
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38424
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35723%38194
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39132
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35663%38276
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35633%30272
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35423%50699
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29977
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35313%36105
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35283%37085
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35233%50690
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35213%37393
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35123%30437
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35123%48286
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35072%30400
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35072%48316
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35002%30137
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34992%38304
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34952%30227
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34942%48092
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34932%50274
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34932%39544
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34822%47909
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34812%30494
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34802%30272
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34782%48000
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34722%38542
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34662%36394
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34562%48134
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38787
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34502%30216
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34492%50094
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34402%37108
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34342%30268
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33972%50518
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33742%56042
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5180%14692
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6844
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7248
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47649
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47783
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%7006
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23323
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6293
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10817
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%882
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%916
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17611
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%754
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14576
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13005
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%384926
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6421
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14576
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47649
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4279
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7248
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7006
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47783
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48134
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10817
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2855
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2840
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%150713
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16634
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%130379
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127232
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38276
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129198
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127232
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless224333%18908
DeviasWormTomahawk154357%48286
DeviasWormArquebus154087%50518
DeviasWormBone Helm153857%48316
DeviasWormBronze Armor153667%47909
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153597%48000
DeviasWormGladius153067%50699
DeviasWormRing of Ice152987%50094
DeviasWormSilk Armor152657%50274
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152217%48134
DeviasWormHalberd152077%56042
DeviasWormSilk Pants151786%48092
DeviasWormBone Pants151616%50690
DeviasWormElven Bow24521%38542
DeviasWormKatana23941%38194
DeviasWormSilk Boots23881%38787
DeviasWormRing of Poison23821%39544
DeviasWormSkull Shield23691%38746
DeviasWormBone Boots23561%38424
DeviasWormSilk Helm23551%38304
DeviasWormBronze Pants23431%39132
DeviasWormDragon Lance23391%38932
DeviasWormBronze Helm23261%38276
DeviasWormApple22981%384926
DeviasWormDouble Axe12061%30227
DeviasWormPad Armor11881%30213
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11871%30437
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11861%30494
DeviasWormVine Armor11861%29864
DeviasWormLeather Armor11811%29335
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11801%30216
DeviasWormKite Shield11781%30268
DeviasWormBone Gloves11781%30272
DeviasWormRapier11711%29183
DeviasWormHorn Shield11620%29233
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11570%30137
DeviasWormMorning Star11470%30272
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11470%30400
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11370%29977
DeviasWormBronze Boots11080%30113
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7400%14692
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15700%7006
DeviasWormDevils Eye5700%47649
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15680%7248
DeviasWormDevils Key5110%47783
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54880%6844
DeviasWormRena +33060%23323
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6293
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%916
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14576
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1330%10817
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%882
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria950%17611
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13005
DeviasWormImp390%6421
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127854%47201
DeviasYetiWind Helm127544%48022
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127364%46924
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126504%47398
DeviasYetiWind Pants126224%47301
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126074%47375
DeviasYetiScale Armor125874%48068
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125593%47014
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125553%47184
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125393%47686
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124723%47198
DeviasYetiBone Pants102193%50690
DeviasYetiArquebus101583%50518
DeviasYetiHalberd101333%56042
DeviasYetiWind Boots101193%45176
DeviasYetiSpear101163%37947
DeviasYetiBone Armor100983%37295
DeviasYetiGladius100923%50699
DeviasYetiFlail100753%37085
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100553%42624
DeviasYetiScale Boots100473%37108
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100333%36105
DeviasYetiFalcon100253%38110
DeviasYetiElven Shield100253%36394
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100223%37393
DeviasYetiElven Axe100213%42827
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100143%42563
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99923%42630
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99903%50274
DeviasYetiScale Pants99733%43136
DeviasYetiScale Helm99413%42680
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99223%50094
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14692
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47649
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47783
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6844
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18550%7248
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%7006
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23323
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1640
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4279
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6293
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17611
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10817
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%754
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14576
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2180%916
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18908
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13005
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%384926
DeviasYetiImp760%6421
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564422%384926
NoriaAgonBow15182%30540
NoriaAgonVine Boots15172%22003
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15142%38787
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15082%38276
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30494
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30272
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22021
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30400
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38542
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30578
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39132
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14752%25836
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14702%30137
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26147
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30268
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29233
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30673
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30213
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30437
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14492%29335
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14472%30113
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14442%30216
NoriaAgonVine Armor14432%29864
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26160
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%38932
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38746
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22107
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38304
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30710
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14132%30227
NoriaAgonMace14112%21746
NoriaAgonRapier14112%29183
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25841
NoriaAgonKatana14052%38194
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38424
NoriaAgonKris14012%25924
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%29977
NoriaAgonMorning Star13682%30272
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47649
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7006
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47783
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7248
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6844
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1785
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23323
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6293
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14576
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%497
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13005
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14692
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17611
NoriaAgonImp60%6421
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple534813%384926
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32088%30213
NoriaBeetle MonBow31908%30540
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31828%30710
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30673
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31368%29335
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31107%29233
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31047%29864
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30847%29183
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30777%30578
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%30967
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3971%25836
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3951%32908
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3881%129198
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25924
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3871%32657
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3831%32925
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30794
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30768
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30896
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21746
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3791%22003
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22021
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3761%22107
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30758
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3731%26160
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3721%127232
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25841
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26147
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%47649
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6844
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47783
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7248
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7006
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23323
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1785
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%497
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10817
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball210%362
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14576
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0120%6293
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17611
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14692
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13005
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6421
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple612934%384926
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9475%32925
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129198
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30896
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9225%127232
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9225%32908
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9065%30794
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22003
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30758
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22107
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8905%22021
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8885%30967
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8865%30768
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8745%32657
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6844
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7248
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47649
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47783
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7006
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23323
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10817
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17611
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6293
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6421
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13005
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1957634%56872
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794133%384926
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24703%30794
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25924
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32925
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30896
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24503%22107
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22003
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30768
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30710
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22021
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24073%26147
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24063%30578
NoriaElite GoblMace24033%21746
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24003%32908
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129198
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23873%26160
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23723%127232
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32657
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30540
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30673
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%30967
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23443%30758
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23343%25841
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25836
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6844
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%47649
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7248
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7006
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47783
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23323
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1785
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%362
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6293
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%497
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10817
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14692
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13005
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6421
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17611
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444122%384926
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5603%38932
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39132
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38746
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30272
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5473%30494
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38787
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30216
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30400
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5062%30272
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30227
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30437
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30768
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30113
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30673
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25841
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%30967
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30578
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30896
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30137
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30710
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30268
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30794
NoriaForest MonKris3632%25924
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3612%22107
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26147
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29233
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22021
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30540
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3542%30758
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%29977
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3452%30213
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3452%22003
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25836
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29183
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29864
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29335
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26160
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21746
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7248
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7006
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47649
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47783
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6844
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1785
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23323
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%362
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%497
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6293
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14576
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17611
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13005
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14692
NoriaForest MonImp20%6421
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42563
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64619
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64499
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36105
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38110
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42680
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37393
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46924
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48022
NoriaGoblinApple582731%384926
NoriaGoblinShort Bow252814%129198
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe251614%127232
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250314%32925
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248613%32908
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247413%32657
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47783
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6293
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7006
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47649
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7248
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6844
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1785
NoriaGoblinRena +3130%23323
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14692
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10817
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17611
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13005
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019630%6293
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%384926
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7513%30113
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30272
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30437
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7133%32925
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22107
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26160
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30758
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29183
NoriaHunterBow6913%30540
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%30967
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30494
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29864
NoriaHunterVine Boots6873%22003
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30213
NoriaHunterMace6842%21746
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129198
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29335
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25841
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22021
NoriaHunterKris6712%25924
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30137
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%29977
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26147
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30268
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30794
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32657
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6602%30400
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30768
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30710
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30673
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29233
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30896
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30578
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32908
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25836
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%47783
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47649
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7006
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6844
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7248
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1785
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23323
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10817
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%497
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14576
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6293
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14692
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17611
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%362
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6421
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13005
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39132
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29335
NoriaSkeletonApple10%384926
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30268
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3157612%129198
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3123512%127232
NoriaSpiderApple134005%384926
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6844
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7248
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11540%7006
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47649
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47783
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1785
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23323
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6293
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17611
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13005
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14692
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6421
NoriaStone GoleApple1539918%384926
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24603%48092
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38787
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24303%30437
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30494
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38542
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24123%30272
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38746
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%38932
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38424
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23703%48286
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23703%38276
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23543%47909
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23513%48316
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48000
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39544
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30272
NoriaStone GoleKatana23343%38194
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23333%48134
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23263%30400
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23173%38304
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39132
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22703%30227
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22423%30216
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12291%29977
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29335
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30540
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30213
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29233
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29864
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30710
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30137
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30578
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11671%30268
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29183
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30113
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30673
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21746
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7248
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47783
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7006
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47649
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6844
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6293
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1785
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23323
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14576
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10817
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%882
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14692
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13005
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17611
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6421
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless228034%18908
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14576
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47649
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47783
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%119253
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16577
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2903
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16632
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2855
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10817
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2743
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1399
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3736
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1366
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1235
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1334
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%100386
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8354
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9132
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%108354
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%150692
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots313993%156007
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants312223%181774
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe312203%197764
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor311493%132943
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow311363%150713
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants311363%182480
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants311273%132649
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear311183%197020
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff311103%156799
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic310493%185293
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask310363%197634
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind310143%132787
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter310133%181487
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves309743%132948
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield309723%150571
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade309473%150484
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor309453%150605
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe309243%179748
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves309233%155697
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield309223%132009
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield309173%181216
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water309153%196548
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword309103%154695
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm308693%182373
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots308393%197075
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability308273%132738
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm308233%196981
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves308183%132185
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots307943%180640
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm307693%132836
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants307693%132480
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword307663%132814
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots304413%132016
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325220%16577
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24830%47783
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24670%47649
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324600%16632
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618910%16634
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412890%5273
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212720%9730
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312520%23323
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12310%10817
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9610%17611
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7400%13005
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6690%2743
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6230%3736
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6210%14576
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6030%10037
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5930%18908
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5570%14692
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3450%6421
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor370%587
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%130070
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%122404
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%196548
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%130379
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%150605
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130995
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%122329
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%129538
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%130463
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%132480
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%197075
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%132814
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%185293
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%197634
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%131132
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%197020
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121972
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%130177
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%122354
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%150713
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%197764
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%132185
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%150484
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121964
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%196981
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%130619
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122975
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%150571
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130901
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%132016
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%130189
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%131626
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47649
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47783
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%132787
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%132943
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%130866
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff718763%156799
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask717443%197634
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants717223%181774
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield716243%181216
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter714613%181487
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm714253%182373
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword713823%173204
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots713813%197075
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants713803%173596
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves713723%155697
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots713153%180640
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants713143%182480
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow712863%173157
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves712773%175069
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic712353%185293
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade711663%150484
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots711063%156007
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield711003%150571
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves710893%132948
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow710813%150713
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor710763%150605
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor710683%173088
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor710543%174727
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm710503%196981
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water710433%196548
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe710253%197764
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm708903%132836
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm707973%175176
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability707563%132738
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants706883%132649
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe706473%179748
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear705833%197020
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword703783%154695
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57650%47783
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357520%16632
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357420%16577
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57250%47649
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643930%16634
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429310%5273
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329300%23323
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29030%10817
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228440%9730
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21220%17611
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15390%13005
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14810%14576
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14550%2743
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14450%10037
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14350%3736
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13950%18908
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11830%14692
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8326
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8354
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7880%6421
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%587
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256255%181487
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255885%182373
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255685%175069
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255285%182480
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254765%181774
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254645%107771
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253185%107595
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253175%155897
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253095%174727
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252865%180640
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252525%173596
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252415%119253
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252255%175176
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251765%173157
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251625%173088
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251395%173204
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251055%181216
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250825%179748
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250725%108354
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249515%107674
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245895%100386
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%47783
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8326
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47649
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8354
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17611
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9132
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23323
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9730
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13005
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1366
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10817
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1235
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10037
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%18908
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1399
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14692
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1334
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14576
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2580%6421
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16634
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm404074%175176
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor403704%108354
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield402824%181216
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff402764%156799
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants402064%173596
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor402024%174727
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots401594%156007
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter401164%181487
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm400504%182373
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword399774%154695
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff399634%107674
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow399524%173157
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants398964%181774
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor398794%173088
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword398644%173204
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor398224%155897
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves398174%155697
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants398164%182480
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield398134%107595
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots397884%107771
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe397854%179748
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves397794%175069
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots397404%180640
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword362434%100386
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23800%47649
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423570%8326
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23280%47783
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423180%8354
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12040%10817
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211810%9730
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311500%23323
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510950%9132
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8680%17611
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6570%13005
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6240%1399
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6140%14576
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6050%10037
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5990%18908
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5810%1334
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5690%1366
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5070%14692
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3530%6421
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16634
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%181774
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%132836
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%182480
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%180640
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%181216
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%173204
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%173088
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%155697
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%175176
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%107595
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%156007
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%173157
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38754%107674
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38714%108354
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38644%179748
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%175069
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%182373
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38214%173596
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%156799
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132738
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%132649
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38144%174727
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%154695
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%107771
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%181487
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37613%132948
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%100386
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47649
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47783
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16632
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16577
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16634
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9730
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9132
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10817
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23323
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17611
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1399
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13005
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2743
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1366
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14576
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18908
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14692
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1334
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10037
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6421
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8326
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8354
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%587
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47014
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68658
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47198
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47301
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64016
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64382
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48068
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127232
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32657
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32908
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207353%130189
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%197020
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%197764
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%130177
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%130463
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%130619
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%150571
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132836
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%132480
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205783%132943
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%130379
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%132814
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205093%150713
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%197634
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%131626
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%196548
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%185293
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130901
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132948
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%150605
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%130070
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204433%132649
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%132787
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%132185
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132738
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%130866
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203483%150484
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%132016
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130995
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203163%129538
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%197075
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%196981
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%131132
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%132009
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47649
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16632
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47783
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16577
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16634
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9730
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5273
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23323
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17611
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13005
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14576
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18908
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2743
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2840
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10037
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10817
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3736
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14692
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6421
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%587
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336113%132016
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335723%122975
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335423%122354
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335373%130463
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335153%132814
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334693%130379
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334283%132943
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334263%196981
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333923%131626
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333833%197764
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333773%130901
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333663%132009
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333473%197020
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333333%197634
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333133%122404
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332943%129538
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332813%122329
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332593%121964
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332553%112668
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332533%121972
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332343%132787
Lost TowerShadowBlade332303%113070
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332173%130995
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332113%130177
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332103%130070
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331573%132480
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331503%130619
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330653%131132
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330343%196548
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329943%197075
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329843%130866
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329163%132185
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327613%130189
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327483%185293
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%47783
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327540%16632
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%47649
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327120%16577
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620820%16634
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4561
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23323
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9730
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9020%17611
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7370%2840
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%18908
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14576
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3736
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6800%13005
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10037
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14692
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6421
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%587
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30494
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30268
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30673
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56042
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%132649
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%174727
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265933%122975
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield265733%77642
AtlansBahamutLight Saber265593%130866
AtlansBahamutWind Armor264683%64182
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe264513%69006
AtlansBahamutLight Spear264393%130379
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves264063%130189
AtlansBahamutBerdysh264013%122404
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves263723%64382
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants263553%68446
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor263473%122354
AtlansBahamutTower Shield263303%131626
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow263173%131132
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander263133%64619
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262933%122329
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262893%130619
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262763%64499
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves262763%130463
AtlansBahamutBlade262213%113070
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants262163%77603
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm262133%112668
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261903%130177
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth261723%121964
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants261703%130070
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow261683%64533
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots261063%130901
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer261023%121972
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260883%68658
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm260633%130995
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask260563%64016
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259863%129538
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20290%47783
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219810%5365
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19440%47649
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219420%5519
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615340%16634
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010770%6293
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4561
AtlansBahamutRena +39520%23323
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19450%4279
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6410%17611
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5550%10817
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5250%18908
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5210%2840
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4900%14576
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4890%1254
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4730%13005
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4140%14692
AtlansBahamutImp2170%6421
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64619
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47375
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38110
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42624
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36105
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198696%108354
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197946%175176
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197596%150692
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197046%155897
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196716%173157
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196566%150110
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196276%107771
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195606%119253
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195366%173204
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195316%175069
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194866%173088
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194856%150290
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194236%173596
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194226%174727
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193986%107595
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193976%107674
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168115%100386
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47649
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47783
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8326
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8354
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9132
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34160%2903
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23323
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17611
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10817
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1235
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1366
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1334
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14576
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%10037
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%13005
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1399
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18908
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14692
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6421
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16634
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14576
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47649
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8326
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47783
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8354
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1885
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170856
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2855
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1585
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1028
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1315
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1104
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%941
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1993
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1621
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10817
AtlansHydraRena +310%23323
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%201629
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%190177
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%190177
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%107674
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%100386
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%189057
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%119253
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%155897
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%189146
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%150692
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%108354
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%187746
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21206%107595
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170856
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%150290
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%150110
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%107771
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8354
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47783
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47649
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8326
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17611
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23323
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13005
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2903
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9132
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1334
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18908
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1235
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1399
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1366
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4143
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10037
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6421
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14692
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14576
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6480
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6663
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%119253
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%107674
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24806%108354
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%175176
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%100386
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%107771
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%150692
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%150290
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%107595
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%155897
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%174727
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%150110
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24016%175069
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23776%170856
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47649
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47783
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8326
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8354
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2903
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9132
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23323
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13005
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1366
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17611
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10037
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10817
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1399
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1235
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18908
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14576
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14692
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1334
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6480
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6663
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6421
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38304
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56042
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38276
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14692
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127232
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129198
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%130619
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11223%196981
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122975
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%197764
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%130463
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%132814
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%130070
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%113070
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%197020
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%132943
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%130189
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%130866
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%131132
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121972
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77603
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%132787
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%122404
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%197075
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%122329
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%132016
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%197634
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112668
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%132185
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77642
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%129538
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130901
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%130177
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%196548
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130995
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%132480
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%130379
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%132009
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%122354
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121964
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%131626
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47649
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47783
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16632
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16577
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16634
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17611
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23323
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4561
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4279
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13005
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14692
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10037
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18908
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14576
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2840
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6421
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%587
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68034%132009
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67804%132787
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66774%132016
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66714%132814
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66564%132943
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66374%132480
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66154%132185
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51593%69006
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50383%122354
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50313%129538
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50203%130189
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50153%68658
AtlansVeparTower Shield50063%131626
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49993%68446
AtlansVeparLight Saber49983%130866
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49733%121964
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49713%131132
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49653%112668
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49653%130463
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49643%122329
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49613%77642
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49433%122975
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49363%130619
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49283%130995
AtlansVeparBerdysh49133%122404
AtlansVeparLight Spear49053%130379
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49013%130177
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48813%130901
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48663%130070
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48593%77603
AtlansVeparBlade48433%113070
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48103%121972
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%47783
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%47649
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5519
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23670%5365
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16634
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17611
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12140%4279
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6293
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4561
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23323
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13005
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14576
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1254
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2840
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14692
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10817
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%18908
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10037
AtlansVeparImp840%6421
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16632
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16577
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119157
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%88787
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%88750
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118071
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88965
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%130260
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%89019
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%78178
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154647
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149236
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77979
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%88699
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%175734
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%75488
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%77310
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154947
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%174882
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17611
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6663
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6480
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1028
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47783
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14576
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13005
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1743
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4143
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23323
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14692
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword259545%201629
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves259495%189146
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves259385%199316
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants259375%189057
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves258465%187746
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots258445%201353
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection258395%190177
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star258325%150692
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask257985%150290
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants257725%154647
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter257645%201492
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow257055%170856
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves256825%119157
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves256555%149236
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield256155%154947
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield256115%150110
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow255795%200178
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots255235%118071
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11570%47649
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6663
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11100%47783
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510840%6480
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6270%17611
TarkanBloody wolRena +36240%23323
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36010%2903
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55770%9132
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%13005
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1621
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3120%4143
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3120%14576
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2990%18908
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1585
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14692
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1993
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10037
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6421
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3234
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3130
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%587
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6378
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%88750
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8255
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%70403
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6528
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6257
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8055
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6435
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%70617
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6492
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77979
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%70080
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%70718
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%88787
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6317
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%89019
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%76465
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%78178
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6291
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47649
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%75488
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%70358
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70293
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14692
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17611
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%70744
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor154969%175734
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150659%174882
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150099%130260
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86845%190177
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86415%201492
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86195%118071
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86175%154647
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85905%189057
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85885%149236
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85795%119157
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85275%200178
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85265%201353
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85135%201629
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85105%199316
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85055%154947
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84555%187746
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84075%189146
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%47783
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54220%6480
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54040%6663
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%47649
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2960%17611
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13005
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1885
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9132
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23323
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1823
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18908
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%959
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4143
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%1993
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6421
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14692
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1315
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14576
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1621
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul920%10037
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3234
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection449097%190177
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword448827%201629
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star448587%150692
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves447657%189146
TarkanMutantElemental Shield447177%150110
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow446616%170856
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter446536%201492
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves446536%199316
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots446426%201353
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog446036%119253
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants445966%189057
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow445356%200178
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves445176%187746
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask444786%150290
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor444136%155897
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417060%8354
TarkanMutantDevils Key16730%47783
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16180%47649
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415660%8326
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58530%9132
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38040%2903
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7750%17611
TarkanMutantRena +37710%23323
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5670%13005
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4320%1235
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4170%14576
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4110%14692
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4100%18908
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4080%4143
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3820%10037
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3810%1993
TarkanMutantImp2810%6421
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%587
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6663
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6480
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%156799
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%150484
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%174882
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12915%200178
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%149236
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%201492
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119157
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154947
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118071
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%201353
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%88699
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%89019
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%75488
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%175734
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%88750
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154647
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%130260
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%88787
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%201629
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%199316
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88965
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6663
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47783
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6480
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47649
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17611
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13005
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9132
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23323
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1885
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%941
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1104
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1585
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1315
TarkanTantalosImp150%6421
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4143
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14576
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18908
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1621
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14692
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10037
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1823
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%959
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1028
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%587
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14576
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1743
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47783
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6480
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6663
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6528
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47649
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1028
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%841
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%959
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2855
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1104
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2277%154947
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2267%170856
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2227%154647
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%201492
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2197%201629
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2137%201353
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2127%150692
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2097%200178
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2046%149236
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2036%189057
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1956%189146
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%190177
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1866%150290
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1866%150110
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14576
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18908
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187746
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10037
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4143
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2855
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%199316
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47783
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8326
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47649
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%666
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2903
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23323
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13005
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6480
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1621
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6663
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8354
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17611
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9132
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1993
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%130189
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%131132
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%132009
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3711%197075
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3641%197020
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%132814
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3631%130619
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%150605
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3561%130177
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132836
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%132185
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%150484
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%132787
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132738
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132948
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3501%129538
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%132943
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%130463
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3481%150571
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%130866
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%196548
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%197634
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3451%130070
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130901
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3411%197764
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%132649
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%130995
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%150713
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3381%132480
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%132016
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%130379
9Blood SoldTower Shield3181%131626
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3181%185293
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%196981
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14576
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless870%18908
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2855
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10037
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4143
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3380%16632
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47649
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%666
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47783
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16577
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16634
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9730
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5273
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23323
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17611
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13005
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2743
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2840
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10817
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14692
9Blood SoldImp40%6421
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2200%150110
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%150290
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%190177
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2030%154647
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2030%201353
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2000%201629
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1980%201492
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%149236
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1930%154947
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1920%150692
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1910%170856
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1890%119157
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%189057
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%189146
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%200178
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14576
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2855
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187746
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10037
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118071
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18908
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%199316
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6480
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6663
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4143
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%666
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%47783
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9132
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47649
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1585
9Bloody wolRena +330%23323
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17611
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1621
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14692
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2903
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3130
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1993
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13005
9Bloody wolImp10%6421
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%46924
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48022
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47398
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47184
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47201
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47375
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47686
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47198
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48068
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47301
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47014
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37085
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50274
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36394
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38110
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42563
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42630
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37393
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43136
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42680
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50518
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36105
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45176
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42827
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50690
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56042
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37108
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37295
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50094
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42624
9Cursed LicSpear5492%37947
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50699
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14576
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18908
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10037
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2855
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4143
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%47649
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7006
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47783
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6844
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7248
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%666
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6293
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1640
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23323
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17611
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%754
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4279
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14692
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13005
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%916
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10817
9Cursed LicImp40%6421
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%150713
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%150484
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%155697
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%179748
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%182373
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132948
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%197075
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%150571
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%180640
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%181487
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%132480
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%197764
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%156799
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%181774
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%196548
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%132009
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%156007
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%132836
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%197020
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%150605
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%154695
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%185293
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%132943
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%132016
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%132814
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%196981
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%132649
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%197634
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132738
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%132185
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%182480
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%181216
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%132787
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14576
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18908
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10037
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2855
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16577
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4143
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16632
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47649
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47783
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16634
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23323
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5273
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%666
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17611
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10817
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9730
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2743
9Cursed WizImp70%6421
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14692
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13005
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%587
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37108
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42563
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48022
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50690
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48286
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48092
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43136
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39544
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48134
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42680
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47686
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56042
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48068
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%47909
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50274
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48000
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50094
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37295
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50518
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42630
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42624
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36394
9CyclopsGladius6641%50699
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38110
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42827
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45176
9CyclopsSpear6561%37947
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36105
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37393
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48316
9CyclopsFlail6311%37085
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%18908
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14576
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2855
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10037
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4143
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6844
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7006
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7248
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47649
9CyclopsDevils Key440%47783
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%666
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4279
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6293
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10817
9CyclopsRena +3240%23323
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%882
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17611
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13005
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%916
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%754
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14692
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6421
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5070%130619
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4940%130070
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4860%196548
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4800%132814
9Dark KnighLight Saber4770%130866
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4760%129538
9Dark KnighTower Shield4750%131626
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4740%130901
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%122329
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4720%150605
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121964
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4670%150484
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4640%197634
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4640%121972
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%132016
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4600%130177
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4540%132943
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4530%122354
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%150713
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4500%197075
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4460%150571
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4460%185293
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%132787
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%130189
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4420%131132
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%122404
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%197020
9Dark KnighLight Spear4370%130379
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4350%130995
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4340%197764
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4300%122975
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4300%196981
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4300%132009
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%132480
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4250%130463
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4120%132185
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1660%14576
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18908
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1070%10037
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2855
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47649
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4143
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16577
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47783
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16632
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%666
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16634
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4561
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23323
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9730
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10817
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17611
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2840
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13005
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3736
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14692
9Dark KnighImp50%6421
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%587
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%181487
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%132480
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%185293
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%179748
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%150605
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%196548
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%196981
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%154695
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%173596
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%181216
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132948
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%156007
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%155697
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%132649
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%156799
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%180640
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%181774
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%182480
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%182373
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%150571
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%132016
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132836
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%197020
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%197764
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%150713
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%173157
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%173204
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%173088
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%150484
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%197075
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%132009
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132738
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%197634
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14576
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18908
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10037
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2855
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4143
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47649
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16632
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16577
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47783
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16634
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%666
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9730
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23323
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17611
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5273
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10817
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14692
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13005
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2743
9Dark SkullImp20%6421
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3570%150571
9Death CowBattle Scepter3510%181487
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%196548
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%179748
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%197075
9Death CowLegendary Helm3370%132836
9Death CowPlate Helm3330%196981
9Death CowLarkan Axe3320%197764
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%173204
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%175176
9Death CowDragon Pants3280%173596
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%173157
9Death CowGuardian Armor3250%174727
9Death CowGiant Sword3230%154695
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%175069
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%182480
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3190%150713
9Death CowLegendary Armor3160%173088
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%182373
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%185293
9Death CowPendant of Ability3130%132738
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132948
9Death CowPlate Armor3120%150605
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%156007
9Death CowSerpent Spear3060%197020
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%132649
9Death CowDragon Boots3030%180640
9Death CowGorgon Staff3030%156799
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%181774
9Death CowDouble Blade3000%150484
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%197634
9Death CowDragon Gloves2850%155697
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%181216
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1140%14576
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18908
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%10037
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2855
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4143
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16577
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47649
9Death CowDevils Key250%47783
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16632
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%666
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16634
9Death CowRena +3130%23323
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9730
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3736
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5273
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17611
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10817
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14692
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2743
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8326
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13005
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8354
9Death CowImp20%6421
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%107674
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%181774
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%108354
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%181487
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%173204
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%155897
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%182373
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%180640
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2855
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%107595
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%107771
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%173157
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14576
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%173088
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8326
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%181216
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%175069
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%182480
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%179748
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%174727
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%175176
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18908
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%100386
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%155697
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%107595
9Death KnigDragon Boots6600%180640
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%182373
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%107771
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%154695
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%156007
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%181487
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%182480
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%181216
9Death KnigDragon Helm6410%175176
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%108354
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%155897
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%175069
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%173157
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%181774
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6250%179748
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%173204
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%107674
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6130%156799
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%173596
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%173088
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%174727
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14576
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18908
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2855
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10037
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4143
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47649
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8354
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%666
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47783
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8326
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10817
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9132
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23323
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17611
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1366
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13005
9Death KnigImp110%6421
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9730
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1399
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1334
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14692
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4660%189057
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4610%150692
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4520%189146
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4450%150290
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4370%119253
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4290%170856
9Death TreeElemental Shield4270%150110
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4230%155897
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4220%200178
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4160%201492
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4140%190177
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4050%201353
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3820%201629
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos680%14576
9Death TreeJewel of Bless590%18908
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves540%187746
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%199316
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2855
9Death TreeJewel of Soul320%10037
9Death TreeJewel of Life260%4143
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47649
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9132
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8326
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8354
9Death TreeRena +380%23323
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47783
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1235
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2903
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%666
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13005
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17611
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14692
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1993
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6663
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%180640
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%175069
9DevilBronze Shield70%181216
9DevilDragon Pants60%173596
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132948
9DevilGuardian Armor50%174727
9DevilGuardian Boots50%156007
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132738
9DevilBattle Scepter50%181487
9DevilLegendary Staff50%107674
9DevilDragon Gloves50%155697
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%173204
9DevilSilver Bow40%173157
9DevilLegendary Pants40%182480
9DevilGreat Scythe40%179748
9DevilDragon Helm40%175176
9DevilDragon Shield30%107595
9DevilGorgon Staff30%156799
9DevilGiant Sword20%154695
9DevilGuardian Pants20%181774
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%132649
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%107771
9DevilLegendary Armor20%173088
9DevilDragon Armor20%108354
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132836
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8354
9DevilJewel of Creation10%666
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10817
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14576
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%88750
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119157
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%70358
9DrakanAtlans Armor291%130260
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77979
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%88787
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%174882
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%175734
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149236
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%75488
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%89019
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%78178
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%77310
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%70080
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%76465
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18908
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14576
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47649
9DrakanDevils Key20%47783
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88699
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10037
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1823
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6480
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1315
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4143
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%666
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118071
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%941
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2855
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88965
9DrakanRena +310%23323
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6663
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1743
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%70744
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154647
9GhostScale Pants30%43136
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64533
9GhostFlail20%37085
9GhostScale Armor20%48068
9GhostSpear20%37947
9GhostWind Boots10%45176
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2855
9GhostGiant Trident10%47201
9GhostFalcon10%38110
9GhostRing of Fire10%47198
9GhostElven Axe10%42827
9GhostScale Boots10%37108
9GhostWind Pants10%47301
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64382
9GhostPlate Shield10%42630
9GhostScale Gloves10%37393
9GhostScale Helm10%42680
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47398
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64619
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47686
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47014
9Great BahaDragon Shield7160%107595
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7030%175069
9Great BahaElemental Shield6870%150110
9Great BahaDragon Armor6790%108354
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6740%174727
9Great BahaDragon Pants6700%173596
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6630%150290
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6570%107674
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6490%150692
9Great BahaLightning Sword6450%100386
9Great BahaSilver Bow6440%173157
9Great BahaHelical Sword6410%173204
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6390%155897
9Great BahaDragon Helm6360%175176
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6310%107771
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6250%119253
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6200%173088
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1180%14576
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%18908
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%10037
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2855
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4143
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47783
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8354
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8326
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47649
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%666
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2903
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9132
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13005
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17611
9Great BahaRena +390%23323
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1399
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1334
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14692
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1366
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1235
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10817
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6421
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64619
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48022
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121972
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47686
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47184
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69006
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%122404
9Hell HoundBlade130%113070
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122975
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64499
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46924
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%122354
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77603
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48068
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47301
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64182
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47398
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47198
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47014
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68446
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68658
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%122329
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64382
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64533
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45176
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64016
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112668
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14576
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47375
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77642
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121964
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47201
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18908
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2855
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10037
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%666
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47649
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5519
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5365
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1254
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47184
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%130995
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113070
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64619
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64016
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%77642
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%122329
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47398
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%121972
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%131132
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%130901
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%121964
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64182
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64499
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47301
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%112668
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%131626
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%46924
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%122975
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69006
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%68658
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68446
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64382
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64533
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%130866
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%122354
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%122404
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%77603
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47014
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47375
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47201
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47198
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14576
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18908
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10037
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2855
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4143
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%666
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5519
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5365
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16634
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47649
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4279
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47783
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6293
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23323
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4561
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2840
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17611
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10817
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1254
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14692
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13005
9Hell SpideImp30%6421
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%130260
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%174882
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%175734
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow560%200178
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%201353
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%189146
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154647
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154947
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%190177
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%119157
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants390%189057
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%201629
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%201492
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149236
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14576
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10037
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18908
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118071
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187746
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2855
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%666
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47649
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1993
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%199316
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13005
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47783
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4143
9Iron WheelRena +310%23323
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6663
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1823
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17611
9LichPad Helm160%22021
9LichLeather Gloves150%30758
9LichVine Pants120%30578
9LichPad Gloves120%32925
9LichKris110%25924
9LichHorn Shield110%29233
9LichKite Shield110%30268
9LichLeather Pants100%30710
9LichSmall Shield100%32908
9LichSword of Assassin100%30137
9LichVine Boots90%22003
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30437
9LichBuckler90%25841
9LichBone Gloves80%30272
9LichLeather Armor80%29335
9LichPendant of Fire80%30494
9LichPad Boots80%30794
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29977
9LichMorning Star70%30272
9LichBronze Boots70%30113
9LichSilk Gloves70%30216
9LichDouble Axe70%30227
9LichShort Sword60%32657
9LichVine Helm60%26147
9LichMace60%21746
9LichCrossbow60%30896
9LichVine Gloves50%30768
9LichPad Pants50%30673
9LichVine Armor50%29864
9LichRapier50%29183
9LichBronze Gloves50%30400
9LichBow50%30540
9LichHand Axe50%30967
9LichLeather Helm40%26160
9LichSkull Staff30%25836
9LichLeather Boots30%22107
9LichPad Armor20%30213
9LichDevils Key20%47783
9LichBox of Luck +110%2855
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14576
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6844
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7006
9LichBlood Bone +110%7248
9LichDevils Eye10%47649
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%200178
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%150692
9MutantElemental Shield3070%150110
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%119253
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%189057
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%201492
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%189146
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%190177
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%201353
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%155897
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%150290
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%201629
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%170856
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14576
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%199316
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18908
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10037
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2855
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187746
9MutantJewel of Life170%4143
9MutantJewel of Creation110%666
9MutantDevils Eye90%47649
9MutantDevils Key70%47783
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1993
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2903
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8326
9MutantRena +350%23323
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8354
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9132
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17611
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6480
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1235
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14692
9MutantImp20%6421
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13005
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%587
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%155697
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%156007
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%181774
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%150713
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%173088
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%185293
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%173204
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%179748
9Necron3Double Blade3951%150484
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%182480
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132836
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%181216
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%156799
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%174727
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%182373
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%180640
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%173157
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%154695
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%173596
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%150571
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%132649
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%175069
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%150605
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%175176
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132948
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%181487
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132738
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14576
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18908
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10037
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2855
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%666
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47649
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4143
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10817
9Necron3Devils Key230%47783
9Necron3Rena +3210%23323
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16577
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16632
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16634
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9730
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5273
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8326
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2743
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17611
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8354
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14692
9Necron3Imp20%6421
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13005
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%107771
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%130189
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3330%197634
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3270%182373
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3230%182480
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%156007
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3150%150713
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%130463
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3140%132787
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%155697
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%132943
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%132814
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%150571
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%130070
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3040%132738
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%196981
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%150484
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132948
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2950%132185
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%130379
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132836
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%132009
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%129538
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2880%185293
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2860%197020
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%150605
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%132649
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2840%130619
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2830%197764
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2830%154695
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2830%156799
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2800%132016
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2780%132480
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%130177
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%196548
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2590%197075
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14576
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18908
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2855
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10037
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life460%4143
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16632
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%666
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47783
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16577
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47649
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5273
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16634
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10817
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9730
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23323
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14692
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17611
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2743
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3736
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13005
9Orc ArcherImp10%6421
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42680
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64533
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%46924
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64016
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47375
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43136
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47201
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47686
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48022
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48068
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37295
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64182
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38110
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64499
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47184
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47014
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47198
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45176
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37108
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64619
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37393
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47398
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47301
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42563
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42624
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42630
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%37947
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42827
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37085
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64382
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14576
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18908
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2855
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10037
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5365
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4143
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5519
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47649
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16634
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47783
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%666
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4279
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1640
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23323
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6293
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10817
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6421
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13005
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14692
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17611
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%130901
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%130866
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%122354
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%132016
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%132814
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%132009
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%196981
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%130070
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%197634
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130995
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%130619
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%196548
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%132185
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%130189
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%122975
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%130463
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%77642
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%132480
9Poison BulBlade1330%113070
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%132787
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%197020
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%131132
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%197075
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%122404
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121964
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%197764
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%122329
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%132943
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121972
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112668
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%131626
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%130177
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%130379
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%129538
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%77603
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14576
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18908
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2855
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10037
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47649
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4143
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16632
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16577
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47783
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16634
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4561
9Poison BulRena +370%23323
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%666
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4279
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17611
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14692
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13005
9Poison BulImp10%6421
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%129538
9Poison ShaLight Spear1600%130379
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1600%132787
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%132814
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130901
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%196548
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%130619
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%131626
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%197075
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%185293
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%150605
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1420%131132
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%197764
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%197020
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%130070
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%130866
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%132185
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130995
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1370%132836
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132738
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%150713
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1360%196981
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%150484
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%132480
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%132009
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%130177
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%130189
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%197634
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132948
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%130463
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%132016
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%132943
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%132649
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%150571
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14576
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%18908
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10037
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2855
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%666
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16577
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47649
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16634
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47783
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4143
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9730
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5273
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2840
9Poison ShaRena +350%23323
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17611
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2743
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%587
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10817
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16632
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13005
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6421
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14692
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%130189
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%131132
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%132480
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%121964
9ShadowTower Shield1540%131626
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%132185
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%197075
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%130619
9ShadowBlade1510%113070
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%196981
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%197634
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121972
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%122975
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%130995
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%129538
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%132787
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%132009
9ShadowBerdysh1410%122404
9ShadowLight Saber1400%130866
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%132016
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%197020
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%132814
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%130463
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%130070
9ShadowLight Spear1350%130379
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%130901
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%122354
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%197764
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%185293
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%112668
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%196548
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%132943
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%130177
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%122329
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14576
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%18908
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2855
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10037
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47649
9ShadowDevils Key130%47783
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16632
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16634
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4143
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16577
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9730
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4561
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%666
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17611
9ShadowRena +330%23323
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13005
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2840
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6421
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3736
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14692
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%175176
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%107771
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%107674
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%119253
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%100386
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%150290
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%150110
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%107595
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%174727
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%108354
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170856
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%175069
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%150692
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%155897
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14576
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10037
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18908
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2855
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4143
9Silver ValRena +3130%23323
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47783
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8326
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8354
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47649
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%666
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1334
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14692
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2903
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6480
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1235
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6663
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9132
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10817
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13005
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1366
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1399
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6421
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17611
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47014
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38110
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47686
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48022
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64533
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46924
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47398
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42680
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48068
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42827
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47375
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42624
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47201
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64382
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68658
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64499
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68446
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42563
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47198
9Skeleton ASpear160%37947
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43136
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64016
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64182
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47301
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47184
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64619
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45176
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42630
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69006
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18908
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10037
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14576
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5519
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4143
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2855
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1640
9Skeleton ARena +310%23323
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47649
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%70718
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6520
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6257
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%89019
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%70617
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%75488
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6378
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6492
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%88699
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%70744
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%77310
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88965
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%78178
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6225
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%88750
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%76465
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%70358
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6528
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%70403
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%88787
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%70080
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%70293
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77979
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6317
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6291
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6435
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6340
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14692
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4143
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47783
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13005
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6421
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18908
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17611
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3130
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47649
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1028
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291546%199316
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289996%154647
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289866%190177
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289256%187746
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289196%149236
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289046%201629
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289016%150290
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288836%189057
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288776%200178
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287616%154947
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287146%150110
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287076%150692
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286816%201492
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286766%189146
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286306%170856
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285756%201353
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11670%47783
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47649
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58200%6663
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6480
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23323
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9132
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35380%2903
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17611
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13005
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8354
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8326
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1585
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1993
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1621
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18908
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4143
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10037
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14692
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14576
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6421
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132738
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%587
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9730
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor995%175734
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%89019
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%88750
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%76465
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%149236
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%70080
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%88699
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%75488
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77979
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%130260
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%70358
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88965
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots814%118071
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%78178
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119157
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%70744
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%77310
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%88787
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%174882
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47649
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6663
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47783
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6480
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1823
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9132
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14576
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17611
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1104
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23323
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20049
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19615
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8055
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6492
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6378
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6340
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19935
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6317
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6225
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23104
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6435
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6553
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47783
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6291
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6520
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339266%174882
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword339096%201629
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter338406%201492
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow337896%170856
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves336906%149236
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves336886%119157
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots336866%201353
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor336506%175734
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves336316%187746
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves336286%189146
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection336136%190177
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves335656%199316
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335156%154947
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots334746%118071
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants334746%189057
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants332546%154647
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331956%200178
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15800%47783
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15770%47649
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511900%6663
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511850%6480
IcarusMega CrustRena +37270%23323
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47100%1885
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9132
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5460%17611
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3730%10037
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3710%1993
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3670%13005
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3580%1823
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14576
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3500%1621
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4143
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18908
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3110%14692
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3100%959
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6421
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3130
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3234
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132738
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%587
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9730
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2903
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6435
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17246
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6520
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%70293
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%70744
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6340
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%76465
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%70358
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%70403
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6317
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6291
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%70080
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6492
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%70617
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70718
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23072
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8055
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6378
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6225
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6257
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23104
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6528
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47783
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3234
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14692
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14576
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6663
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2855
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47649
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6480
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47783
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3130
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79465%201353
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79455%118071
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79175%130260
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79075%154947
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78945%174882
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78565%88750
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78535%200178
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78515%89019
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78485%201492
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78145%119157
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78055%88699
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77905%201629
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77895%149236
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77705%88787
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77625%88965
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77375%154647
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77345%175734
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77275%199316
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%47649
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%47783
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6480
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6663
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1885
IcarusQueen RainRena +31750%23323
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9132
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17611
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%959
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14576
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18908
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam950%1585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1621
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1993
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13005
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1823
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1315
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10037
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1104
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14692
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1028
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4143
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6421
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132738
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3234
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3130
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2903
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%587
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43136
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64619
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64182
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64499
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38110
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47398
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64016
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64533
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69006
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47301
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42827
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47198
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42680
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77603
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64382
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47201
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47301
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64499
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47184
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77603
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64016
11Dark SkullBlade670%113070
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68446
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47398
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64533
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130901
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%131626
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%122354
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64619
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%130866
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112668
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64382
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130995
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%122404
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121972
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121964
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%122329
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47375
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64182
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77642
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46924
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%131132
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47198
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68658
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122975
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69006
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47014
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5365
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2855
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16634
11Dark SkullRena +310%23323
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5519
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121964
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%130619
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%122404
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%130177
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68446
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%130189
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130995
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%132787
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%132943
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122975
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%130379
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%131626
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77603
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68658
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%130070
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%129538
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%131132
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%132185
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%122329
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%122354
11Giant OgreBlade240%113070
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77642
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112668
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%132814
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121972
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%130866
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69006
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%130463
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130901
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5365
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2855
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47649
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130901
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%132009
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130995
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%130070
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132836
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%132787
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%132814
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%196981
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132738
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%130463
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%132649
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%130866
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132948
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%197634
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%197075
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%150484
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%132943
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%196548
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%130189
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%150605
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%150713
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%130177
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%132016
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%197764
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%197020
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%130619
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%131132
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%131626
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%132185
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%185293
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%132480
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%129538
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%130379
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%150571
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%587
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18908
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3736
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77642
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47686
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47375
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64016
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68446
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42624
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64619
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%68658
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64499
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112668
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46924
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69006
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64533
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47398
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42680
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113070
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64382
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47201
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47014
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48068
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47184
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48022
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47198
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42563
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47301
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%122404
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77603
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45176
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64182
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42827
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2855
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47649
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5365
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47783
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23323
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1640
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5519
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4279
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16634
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1254
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6293
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17611
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14576
11Orc ArcherImp10%6421
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13005
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18908
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47398
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48022
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42624
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42827
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42630
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48068
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47686
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64016
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%46924
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64619
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42563
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37295
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37108
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47375
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47201
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64382
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47301
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45176
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37085
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47014
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42680
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64182
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38110
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64533
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47198
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37947
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37393
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43136
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47184
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64499
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47783
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16634
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2855
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23323
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47649
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17611
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5519
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14692
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13005
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5365
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4279
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6293
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6421
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1640
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%185293
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%130177
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%131132
11Red SkeletBlade341%113070
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130995
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121964
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%197075
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%132480
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%130619
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%132009
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121972
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%122354
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%130189
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%129538
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%131626
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%196548
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%132787
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%130866
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%130463
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%197764
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122975
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%197020
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%132814
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%132016
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%122404
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%130070
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112668
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%132943
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%122329
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%132185
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%130379
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130901
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%196981
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%197634
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16634
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2855
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%132943
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%150605
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%150713
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%196548
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%132480
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%129538
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%130619
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%197634
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%130070
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%132016
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%130379
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%196981
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%132009
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%130463
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%150484
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%130189
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%197020
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%197075
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%132814
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%132185
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%130177
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%150571
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%122354
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%185293
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%197764
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%132787
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%156007
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121964
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%182373
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130901
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130995
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%182480
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%156799
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%122329
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%132649
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121972
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122975
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132836
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132948
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132738
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154695
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%130866
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%131626
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%131132
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%155697
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10817
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18908
12Chief SkelRena +310%23323
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47649
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2855
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16634
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%130463
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%182373
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132948
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%150713
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%150484
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%197764
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%197075
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%173088
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%132009
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%154695
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%173596
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%185293
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132738
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%156799
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%182480
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%132016
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%173204
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%179748
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%150571
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132836
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%132649
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%156007
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%132480
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%181774
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%196548
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%196981
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%155697
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%181487
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%150605
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%173157
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%180640
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%197020
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%197634
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%181216
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16577
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2855
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47649
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47783
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10817
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%174727
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%175176
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%107595
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132836
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%181774
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%132649
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%182480
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132738
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%173157
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%175069
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%179748
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%100386
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%107771
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%181487
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%156007
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%154695
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%155697
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%180640
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132948
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%108354
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%182373
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%156799
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%107674
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%173204
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%181216
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%173088
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%173596
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8326
12Giant OgreRena +310%23323
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13005
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16632
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2855
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17611
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%155897
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%150110
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170856
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%150290
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%119253
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%107674
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%150692
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%107771
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%107595
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%108354
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%100386
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%150605
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%130070
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%197075
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132948
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%132185
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%132943
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%150713
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%196981
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%130379
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%150571
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%197764
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%182373
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%182480
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%197020
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%130463
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%155697
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%185293
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%129538
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%130177
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%130619
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%132649
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%197634
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%154695
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%132009
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132738
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%156799
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132836
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%132016
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%132787
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%150484
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%156007
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%130189
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%132480
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%132814
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%196548
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2855
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47649
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16577
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10817
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47783
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16634
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13005
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17611
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23323
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16632
12Orc ArcherImp40%6421
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18908
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3736
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9730
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10037
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5273
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%185293
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%122329
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%132009
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%132185
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%196548
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%150605
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130995
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%130866
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%132787
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%196981
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%130070
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121972
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%122354
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121964
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%197020
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%132480
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%130177
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%150571
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%131132
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%197075
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122975
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%131626
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%130463
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%132814
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%197634
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%130189
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%132016
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%197764
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%129538
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%150484
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%132943
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%130619
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%130379
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%150713
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130901
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2855
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47649
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47783
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16632
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23323
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9730
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16577
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16634
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10037
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4561
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17611
12Orc WarrioImp20%6421
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3736
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10817
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18908
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14692
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14576
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13005
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%181774
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%175176
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%175069
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%173204
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%174727
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%179748
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%181216
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%182480
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%119253
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%100386
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%108354
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%173596
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%173088
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%173157
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%182373
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%107674
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%107595
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%180640
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%155897
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%107771
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%181487
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2855
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16634
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47783
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9132
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%181774
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%182480
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%181487
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%155697
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132738
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%173157
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%156007
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%173204
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%179748
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132836
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%182373
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%181216
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%107771
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%154695
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132948
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%180640
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%107674
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%107595
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%156799
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%175176
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%173088
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%108354
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%173596
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%132649
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%175069
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%197020
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%132480
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%150484
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%150571
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%197075
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%150605
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%174727
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%132016
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%132009
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%150713
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%185293
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%197634
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%196981
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%197764
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%196548
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14576
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%107674
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%173088
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%150290
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%107771
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%150110
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%119253
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%108354
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%173596
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%107595
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%155897
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%173157
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%174727
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%175176
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%175069
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%150692
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%173204
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%100386
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47649
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17611
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8354
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18908
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1399
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8326
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2855
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1334
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47783
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%150692
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%107771
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%150110
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170856
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%108354
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%155897
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%100386
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%190177
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%150290
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%189146
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%189057
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%107674
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%107595
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187746
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%119253
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47783
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6663
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10037
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2855
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%174882
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%200178
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%199316
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%175734
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118071
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%189146
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187746
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119157
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%189057
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%201492
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149236
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%201353
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%201629
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154647
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%190177
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154947
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170856
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2855
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17611
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%108354
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%180640
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132738
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%107771
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%155697
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%173204
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%173596
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%181216
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%156799
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132836
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132948
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%154695
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%173088
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%175069
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%182480
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%107595
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%107674
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%132649
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%175176
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%174727
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%156007
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%179748
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%100386
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%181774
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%181487
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%173157
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%182373
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2855
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17611
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47649
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8354
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10037
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47783
13Orc ArcherImp80%6421
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9132
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9730
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13005
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23323
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10817
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8326
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1399
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18908
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1334
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1366
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14576
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14692
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%180640
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%154695
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132836
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%132649
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%181774
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%185293
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%197075
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%173204
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132948
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%150713
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%181487
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%132009
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%182480
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%173596
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%173157
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%156799
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%155697
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%132016
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132738
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%150571
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%197764
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%182373
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%173088
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%196981
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%197634
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%156007
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%150605
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%196548
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%150484
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%179748
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%181216
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%132480
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%197020
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2855
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47649
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17611
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16577
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16632
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10817
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47783
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13005
13Orc WarrioImp70%6421
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16634
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9730
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2743
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23323
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18908
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14576
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5273
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10037
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154947
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%199316
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%119253
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%201353
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%150110
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%201492
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170856
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%190177
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%201629
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%200178
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154647
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%189057
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%150692
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%150290
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187746
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%189146
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6663
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2855
13Red SkeletRena +310%23323
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18908
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%107595
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%150290
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%119253
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%150692
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170856
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%108354
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%155897
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%181487
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%107674
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%182373
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%150110
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%180640
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%107771
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%179748
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%181774
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%173157
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%175176
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%175069
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%189057
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%190177
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154947
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%189146
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170856
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154647
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%150692
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%201353
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149236
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%199316
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%201629
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%150110
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187746
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%201492
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%150290
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%200178
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2855
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47649
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2903
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4143
14Dark SkullRena +310%23323
14Dark SkullImp10%6421
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17611
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6663
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13005
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%199316
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%175734
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%201492
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%189057
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%189146
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187746
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154647
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%190177
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%174882
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149236
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170856
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%201353
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%201629
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154947
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119157
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%200178
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118071
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3234
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10037
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14576
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13005
14Giant OgreImp10%6421
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47649
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6663
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%88787
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149236
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77979
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119157
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154647
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%174882
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%75488
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%78178
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118071
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%88750
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%89019
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88965
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154947
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%88699
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%130260
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%175734
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%77310
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9132
14Magic SkelRena +310%23323
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1104
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2855
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%107674
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%107595
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%150692
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%155897
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170856
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%107771
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%150290
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%100386
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%119253
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%108354
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%150110
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2855
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17611
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47649
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13005
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47783
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8354
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2903
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1334
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23323
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9132
14Orc ArcherImp70%6421
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14576
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8326
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1235
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6480
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1366
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1399
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18908
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10037
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14692
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6663
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%173088
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%182373
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%179748
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%180640
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%107595
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%182480
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%107674
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%181216
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%107771
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%173157
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%173596
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%175176
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%100386
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%108354
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%181487
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%155897
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%173204
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%181774
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%175069
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%174727
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%119253
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2855
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8354
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9132
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47649
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1399
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9730
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13005
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23323
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1334
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8326
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18908
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47783
14Orc WarrioImp30%6421
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1366
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1235
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10817
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17611
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10037
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14576
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14692
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%201629
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118071
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%199316
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%200178
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%175734
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149236
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%88699
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88965
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%201492
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%130260
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%89019
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%88787
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%201353
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119157
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154647
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154947
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%88750
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%174882
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2855
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1104
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1028
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6480
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%190177
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%189057
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%107771
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170856
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%201353
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%201492
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%107595
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%107674
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%150290
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%150692
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154647
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%150110
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%108354
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149236
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%189146
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187746
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3071%130260
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3011%175734
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2931%174882
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154647
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1710%189057
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149236
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%187746
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119157
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%190177
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1510%201353
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1510%118071
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154947
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1490%199316
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%200178
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1460%201629
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%201492
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%189146
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47649
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3130
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2855
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13005
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6480
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6663
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47783
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17611
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
15Dark SkullRena +310%23323
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor891%130260
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots831%118071
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%175734
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88965
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%89019
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%88699
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149236
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77979
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%77310
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%88750
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%88787
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants661%154647
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%154947
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%174882
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119157
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%76465
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%78178
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%75488
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3130
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1743
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47783
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17611
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6663
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor471%6492
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6528
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%70403
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6520
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6435
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%70293
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%88699
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%70744
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88965
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%88750
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%75488
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%88787
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%76465
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%130260
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%78178
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%70080
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%70718
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%70617
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%89019
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants140%77310
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%70358
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77979
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13391%150692
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13371%201492
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%154947
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13161%201353
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13081%150290
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13011%170856
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12971%189057
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12841%201629
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12741%200178
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%187746
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%189146
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%190177
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149236
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12501%199316
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12481%150110
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%154647
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2855
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17611
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47649
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47783
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2903
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23323
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13005
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1585
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8326
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6480
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6663
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8354
15Orc ArcherImp20%6421
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18908
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9132
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10037
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14692
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1993
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4143
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14576
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8701%107595
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8461%170856
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8291%107674
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%119253
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8161%100386
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8161%150290
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8131%108354
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8121%187746
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7981%107771
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7931%150110
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7901%155897
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7841%150692
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7821%190177
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%189146
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7681%189057
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2855
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%47783
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2903
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17611
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8326
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47649
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%13005
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23323
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18908
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9132
15Orc WarrioImp30%6421
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6663
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10037
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6480
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1334
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8354
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1235
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14576
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14692
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%89019
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%118071
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%78178
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%70080
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%174882
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%88750
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%75488
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%88787
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow491%77979
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm491%88965
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%70744
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%76465
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%70358
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%88699
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%70718
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119157
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%130260
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%175734
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%70617
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%77310
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47649
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13005
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6480
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1104
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%88750
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%174882
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77979
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119157
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88965
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%70358
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%77310
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%89019
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%88699
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%175734
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%78178
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%70080
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%130260
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149236
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118071
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%70744
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%75488
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%88787
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%76465
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14692
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47783
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17611
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47649
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6480
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2855
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1104
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6492
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6435
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%70403
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%70293
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6528
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6520
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%89019
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%76465
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%88787
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%88750
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%78178
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%77310
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%70744
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%70718
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%130260
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77979
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%70080
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%88699
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%70617
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%75488
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88965
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%70358
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17611
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1743
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2855
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18908
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47783
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14576
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10037
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23104
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6378
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6340
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6435
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6291
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8055
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%70293
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19935
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6225
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23072
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6257
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6317
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6520
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17246
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6528
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6492
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%70403
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8255
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20049
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9132
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3234
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%88699
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%201492
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%190177
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%201353
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187746
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149236
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88965
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%189146
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%200178
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154947
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118071
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%199316
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%201629
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%130260
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%189057
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119157
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154647
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%174882
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%175734
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2855
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13005
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17611
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6480
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23323
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6663
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1885
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14576
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47649
16Orc ArcherImp50%6421
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47783
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9132
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1993
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4143
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14692
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1315
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18908
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1104
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1823
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132738
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%190177
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187746
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%150290
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119157
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%199316
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149236
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%200178
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%150110
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154947
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%201492
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118071
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%201353
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%189146
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%189057
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%201629
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%150692
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170856
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154647
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2855
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17611
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6480
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47783
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6663
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47649
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9132
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23323
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2903
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1993
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14576
16Orc WarrioImp20%6421
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13005
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14692
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18908
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%70403
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6492
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%70617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%78178
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%70744
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%70358
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6378
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%76465
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6520
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6257
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6553
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%75488
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8055
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6225
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6291
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6435
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6317
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%70293
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6340
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%77310
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6528
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%70718
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%70080
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77979
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47783
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17611
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47649
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6520
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6528
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6492
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%70403
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%130260
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6435
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%70293
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%78178
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%70744
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%70358
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%76465
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%88787
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77979
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%70080
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%89019
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%77310
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88965
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%75488
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%70718
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%70617
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%88699
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%88750
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47783
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%88787
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%77310
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6435
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6291
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77979
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%70403
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%70718
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%78178
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%70293
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6378
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6257
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%89019
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8255
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6520
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6492
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%70358
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%76465
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6317
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%75488
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%70617
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6553
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6225
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%88750
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%70744
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%70080
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6528
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20049
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6553
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19963
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17246
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19935
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6378
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6291
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22997
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8255
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6257
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23072
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8055
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6317
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6225
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17611
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%70080
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%76465
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118071
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%174882
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%89019
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%77310
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88965
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119157
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77979
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%78178
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%88787
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%88699
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%130260
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%70358
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%75488
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%70744
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%70617
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%88750
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%175734
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%70718
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2855
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6663
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17611
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1743
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9132
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23323
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1823
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6480
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47649
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13005
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47783
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18908
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4143
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14692
17Orc ArcherImp10%6421
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14576
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118071
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%76465
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149236
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%175734
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%77310
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%78178
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%174882
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77979
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%88787
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%89019
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%88699
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%75488
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119157
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154947
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154647
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%88750
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88965
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%130260
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2855
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13005
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17611
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47649
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6663
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47783
17Orc WarrioImp30%6421
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132738
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%941
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6480
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14692
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23323
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1028
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1743
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4143
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1104
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9132
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18908
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6257
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19935
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23072
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17467
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%70293
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6528
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6378
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17246
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%70617
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6225
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%70403
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8255
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6520
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23104
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6291
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6435
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6492
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6317
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20049
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%70718
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8055
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17611
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2855
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30227
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30216
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30437
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30272
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39132
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29233
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30272
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26160
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29864
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25841
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30673
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29335
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21746
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26147
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29977
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30137
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30113
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25836
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30268
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30710
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38194
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30494
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38746
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30400
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38424
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38276
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30578
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38304
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29183
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38932
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38542
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30213
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38787
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25924
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39544
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30540
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6844
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7248
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7006
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47649
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2855
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6293
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47783
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1785
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14692
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23323
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%497
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14576
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13005
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29864
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30494
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30137
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56042
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38276
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38787
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30268
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30272
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29335
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50690
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50274
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30216
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38424
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38932
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30272
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48000
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30113
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48134
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38746
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38194
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30437
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38542
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30227
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47909
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39544
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30213
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50518
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36105
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50699
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50094
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48316
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30400
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39132
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48092
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29977
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36394
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48286
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38304
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7248
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2855
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47783
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7006
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47649
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%882
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38542
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30400
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48286
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38304
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48000
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48092
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37947
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30494
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38746
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38787
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56042
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48316
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50690
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39132
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48134
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37295
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50699
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50518
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37108
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30216
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50094
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37085
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37393
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47909
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36394
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30227
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38110
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38276
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38194
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36105
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39544
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38932
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30272
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50274
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38424
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30272
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30437
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47783
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7248
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6844
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47649
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2855
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7006
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%754
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%916
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6293
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47686
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64382
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42827
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37085
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42630
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64499
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47301
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42563
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48022
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48068
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45176
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37295
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38110
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47398
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64182
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42624
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46924
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43136
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47184
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37108
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64533
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47201
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42680
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47014
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47375
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47198
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37947
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64619
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64016
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37393
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2855
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16634
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47783
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47649
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5519
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5365
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4279
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13005
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17611
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6293
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1640
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23323
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18908
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14692
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10817
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14576
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%132814
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%156799
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%150713
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132948
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%150484
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%197075
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%132787
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%130189
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%196548
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%132480
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47686
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48134
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50274
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37393
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47909
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48068
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50690
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45176
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48022
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48092
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37085
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56042
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36105
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50094
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50518
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37295
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42624
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37108
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48000
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42630
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42563
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48316
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39544
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50699
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43136
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37947
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42680
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42827
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36394
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38110
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48286
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47783
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2855
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7006
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6844
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47649
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7248
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4279
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10817
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17611
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13005
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18908
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%882
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23323
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14576
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6293
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14692
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30137
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48000
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30113
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48092
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38932
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30227
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29183
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39544
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30268
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29864
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29977
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48134
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48316
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38276
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38746
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30272
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30216
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29233
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38424
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39132
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30710
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38542
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56042
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30494
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30540
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38194
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30578
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30272
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30437
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48286
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29335
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30673
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47909
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38787
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38304
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30400
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30213
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6844
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7006
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47649
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47783
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23323
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6293
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7248
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1785
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14576
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122975
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64619
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%122329
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47301
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121972
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47375
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77642
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64016
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130995
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77603
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64182
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113070
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64499
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%131626
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69006
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64533
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47184
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47201
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47014
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47398
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68446
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%130866
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130901
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68658
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%131132
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64382
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112668
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47198
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%122354
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%122404
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121964
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46924
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5519
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47649
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14576
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5365
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47783
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4561
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6293
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2855
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10817
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16634
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23323
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18908
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4279
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17611
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1254
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13005
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2840
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14692
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45176
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48068
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64182
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36105
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42827
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37108
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43136
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47686
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42624
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47014
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47184
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64382
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37393
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37085
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36394
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64016
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47198
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64619
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37295
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42563
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64533
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64499
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47398
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42680
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38110
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47375
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37947
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47301
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42630
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48022
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47201
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46924
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47649
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47783
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5365
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5519
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7006
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7248
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23323
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16634
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4279
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6844
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1640
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2855
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10817
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14576
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18908
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6293
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47375
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42680
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47198
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77603
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113070
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64619
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64382
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64533
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69006
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47301
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%122404
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46924
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42624
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68658
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68446
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112668
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47201
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48068
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47184
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47686
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42827
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64499
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64182
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42563
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45176
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77642
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64016
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47014
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47398
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48022
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47783
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16634
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1254
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5365
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23323
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10817
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5519
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64382
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%131626
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47198
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68446
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe130%69006
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64182
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade110%113070
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask110%64016
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander110%64619
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber110%130866
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm110%130995
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%122354
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47201
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121964
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%122404
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow90%131132
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47184
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121972
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47014
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122975
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64499
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%130901
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47398
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68658
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants60%47301
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47375
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77603
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77642
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112668
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46924
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow30%64533
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%122329
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4279
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4561
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5365
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6293
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%197020
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%150605
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%150713
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%150484
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%130070
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%122329
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%130463
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%196981
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%132943
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%131626
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%196548
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%130619
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122975
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%130177
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1621%129538
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1611%185293
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%130189
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130901
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%197075
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%131132
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%132185
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%150571
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%130379
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%132016
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%122354
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%132480
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1511%132814
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130995
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%122404
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%130866
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%132009
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%197764
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121964
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121972
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%197634
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%132787
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16577
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47783
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47649
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16634
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2855
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16632
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4561
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9730
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2840
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10817
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17611
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14576
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23323
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18908
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13005
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14692
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%173204
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%175176
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%100386
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%155897
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%181774
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%179748
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh8034%122404
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves7964%132185
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants7934%130070
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice7803%68658
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm7723%112668
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth7703%121964
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves7693%122329
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants7653%77603
Kalima 2Necron2Blade7633%113070
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots7633%130901
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer7623%121972
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor7573%132943
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind7573%129538
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves7533%130463
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield7513%131626
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield7443%77642
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe7433%69006
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber7423%130866
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots7373%130619
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword7363%132814
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor7363%122354
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow7333%131132
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind7293%132787
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm7293%130995
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff7293%130177
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor7253%122975
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear7183%130379
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves7133%130189
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants7103%68446
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye550%47649
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2540%5365
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key520%47783
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2480%5519
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1450%2855
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6340%16634
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0290%6293
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3270%4561
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3250%23323
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1250%4279
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister210%2840
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria190%17611
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10817
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos140%14576
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%13005
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless120%18908
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame110%1254
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph100%14692
Kalima 2Necron2Imp90%6421
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42680
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47201
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64499
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64382
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47184
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38110
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47301
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64182
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48068
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69006
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48022
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47686
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43136
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47375
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68658
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64016
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46924
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64619
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37947
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47198
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42630
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42827
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42563
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64533
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68446
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47014
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47398
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42624
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45176
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2855
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1640
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5519
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47649
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4279
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47783
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10817
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6293
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5365
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18908
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23323
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%130177
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%130463
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%185293
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%155697
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%150571
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%150484
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%130619
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%196548
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%196981
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%197075
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%132649
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%156799
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%132814
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%197764
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132948
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%150713
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%154695
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%197634
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%132009
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132738
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%197020
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%132016
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%129538
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%130189
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132836
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%182480
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%130070
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%150605
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%156007
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%182373
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%130379
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%132185
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%132480
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%132787
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%132943
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47783
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16577
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47649
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16632
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16634
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10817
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9730
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23323
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2855
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5273
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18908
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2743
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14692
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10037
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14576
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3736
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17611
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13005
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122975
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%131626
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%130070
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%197020
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%132787
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%197634
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%197075
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113070
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%132009
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77603
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%132016
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%122404
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130995
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121964
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%197764
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%130177
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%130189
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%132943
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%122354
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%196548
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%131132
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%132480
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%132185
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%130866
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%122329
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77642
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%132814
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%130463
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%196981
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%130619
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112668
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%130379
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121972
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%129538
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130901
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47649
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16577
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2855
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16632
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47783
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16634
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4279
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17611
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13005
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23323
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4561
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18908
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2840
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14576
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10037
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14692
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6421
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%131626
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%132814
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132738
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%197020
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%130070
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%185293
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%150605
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%130866
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%130177
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%197764
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%129538
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%150713
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130901
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%197075
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%150571
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%130379
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%130189
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132948
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%197634
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%132649
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%132016
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%196981
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132836
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%132480
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%150484
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%130463
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130995
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%132787
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%130619
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%132009
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%131132
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%196548
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%132185
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%132943
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47649
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47783
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23323
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9730
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16632
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14576
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16577
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%132787
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%197764
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%150484
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%132943
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%130379
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%132649
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%130177
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%150571
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%130463
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%130070
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%182373
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%197020
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%156799
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%197634
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%132016
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%197075
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%129538
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%132814
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%150713
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%150605
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%130189
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%132009
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%156007
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%154695
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132738
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132948
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%155697
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%196548
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%130619
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%196981
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132836
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%182480
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%132185
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%185293
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%132480
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16632
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16577
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5273
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47649
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16634
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9730
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47783
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14576
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10037
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17611
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23323
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3736
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14692
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18908
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2743
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%182480
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%156007
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%107674
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%155897
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%154695
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%173157
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%181774
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%173596
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%175069
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%179748
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%181216
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%100386
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%175176
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%107771
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%156799
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%108354
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%155697
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%119253
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%182373
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%181487
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%180640
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%173204
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%174727
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%107595
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%173088
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8354
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47783
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2855
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8326
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47649
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9132
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9730
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23323
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18908
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10817
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17611
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10037
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6421
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1366
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1399
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14692
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14576
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1334
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13005
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149236
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%201492
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154947
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%88699
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2855
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%189057
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154647
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118071
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%189146
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%174882
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%190177
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%181487
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%173596
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%150605
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%173088
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%154695
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%181216
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%156799
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132738
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%150571
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%175176
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%181774
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%185293
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%155697
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%150484
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%150713
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%180640
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%182373
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%132649
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%174727
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%179748
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132836
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%182480
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%156007
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%173204
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%175069
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132948
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%173157
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16577
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47783
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47649
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16632
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10817
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16634
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17611
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2855
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5273
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13005
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9730
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23323
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14692
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14576
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6421
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10037
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18908
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2743
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8354
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8326
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%130866
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%196981
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%185293
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%122354
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%130070
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%130619
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%122329
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%131132
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%132016
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%197075
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%132787
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122975
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%131626
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%132814
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121964
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%122404
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121972
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130995
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%130463
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%129538
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%197764
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%132943
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%130379
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130901
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%132009
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%197020
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%150484
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%130177
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%130189
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%150605
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%132185
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%196548
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%150713
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%132480
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%150571
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%197634
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16634
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2855
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16632
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47783
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16577
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4561
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47649
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18908
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23323
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17611
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2840
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14692
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10037
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9730
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3736
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14576
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13005
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6421
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10817
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%150290
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%100386
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%119253
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%108354
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%107771
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%107595
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%150110
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%107674
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%155897
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170856
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%150692
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47649
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2903
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2855
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23323
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47783
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9132
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8326
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1399
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8354
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14576
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18908
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1366
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6663
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10037
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6480
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1334
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14692
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13005
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6421
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17611
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1235
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25844%182480
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25404%156799
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25204%107674
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25124%173088
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25014%155897
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25004%175069
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24964%173204
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24824%173596
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24744%155697
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24734%174727
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24624%108354
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24564%100386
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%107771
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%154695
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24364%180640
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24284%173157
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24234%182373
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24234%181774
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24234%175176
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24084%181216
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24074%107595
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24034%156007
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24004%181487
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23874%179748
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47649
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1370%47783
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8354
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2855
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8326
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17611
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9730
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23323
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9132
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10817
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13005
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14576
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1399
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10037
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1334
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1366
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14692
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6421
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18908
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%132649
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%132943
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%150692
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2201%187746
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2191%150110
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2091%100386
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2081%107771
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%150290
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%108354
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1991%189146
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%107595
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1941%119253
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%189057
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170856
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%155897
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1811%107674
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%190177
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6663
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6480
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47783
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1235
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47649
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1399
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2855
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2903
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10037
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23323
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1366
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9132
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14576
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18908
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170856
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%119253
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%201353
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%150692
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%201492
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%199316
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%189057
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%201629
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%200178
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%150290
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%190177
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154647
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%189146
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187746
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154947
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%150110
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47649
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2903
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47783
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8326
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6480
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6663
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23323
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2855
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1585
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9132
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18908
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1993
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%10037
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14576
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17611
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4143
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14692
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1235
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8354
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6421
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13005
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154947
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%118071
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%201629
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154647
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%130260
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%200178
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%201353
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%174882
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88965
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%175734
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%88750
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%201492
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%88787
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%89019
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%119157
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%88699
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%149236
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1331%199316
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%75488
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47783
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9132
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23323
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47649
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6480
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1823
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2855
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1315
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17611
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6421
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13005
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6663
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1621
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14576
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3130
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%959
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14692
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3234
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18908
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10037
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1028
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19963
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20049
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19935
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6520
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6291
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%190177
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%119157
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187746
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%201353
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%201492
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%189057
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154647
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170856
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%200178
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%174882
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%201629
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%118071
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%175734
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%149236
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%189146
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%199316
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154947
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47783
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47649
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6663
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2855
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6480
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1885
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17611
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9132
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23323
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14692
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%13005
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1823
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1993
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14576
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1621
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18908
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4143
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%10037
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%959
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6421
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3234
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3130
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff37574%107674
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield37294%150110
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor37104%173088
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves36993%175069
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask36973%150290
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star36953%150692
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor36713%155897
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants36553%173596
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm36533%175176
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor36493%108354
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots36463%107771
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword36413%173204
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow36093%173157
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor36063%174727
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog35953%119253
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield35943%107595
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword35673%100386
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41640%8326
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1500%47649
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41400%8354
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1370%47783
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11240%2855
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3770%23323
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5720%9132
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3690%2903
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel520%13005
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos510%14576
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life460%1366
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria460%17611
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless400%18908
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash390%1334
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1235
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10037
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph350%14692
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning340%10817
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire340%1399
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp190%6421
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%70358
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%78178
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%70403
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%130260
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88965
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%75488
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77979
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%77310
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%70617
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%70293
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%70744
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%76465
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%89019
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%174882
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%88699
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%175734
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%88787
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%70718
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%88750
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%70080
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3234
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47649
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23323
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9132
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6663
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17611
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47783
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3130
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14692
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13005
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%841
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1104
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14576
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35366%175734
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35286%154647
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35146%174882
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35026%189146
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34836%170856
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34806%201492
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34806%199316
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34706%189057
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34676%119157
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34656%149236
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34656%201353
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34616%200178
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34586%190177
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34516%118071
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34366%154947
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34126%201629
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33576%187746
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6480
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47783
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6663
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47649
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2855
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9132
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1885
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14576
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23323
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1823
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10037
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1585
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17611
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4143
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18908
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%959
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1621
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel310%13005
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14692
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1993
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6421
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3130
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3234
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%185293
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%130379
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154647
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%130260
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%76465
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88965
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%88787
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%78178
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%89019
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%88750
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77979
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%118071
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%77310
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%88699
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154947
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%119157
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%174882
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%75488
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%149236
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%175734
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47649
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47783
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6663
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6480
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2855
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23323
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17611
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1028
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9132
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1104
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1823
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1743
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10037
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4143
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%959
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%13005
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%941
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18908
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14692
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%941
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1315
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14576
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6421
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3234
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3130
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%986
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%77310
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%130260
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%70293
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%75488
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%88787
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%175734
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%70744
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%88750
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%70718
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%70358
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%174882
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%78178
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88965
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77979
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%70617
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%70080
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%89019
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%70403
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%76465
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%88699
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6480
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47783
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18908
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14576
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1104
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23323
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17611
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10037
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14692
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47649
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9132
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22997
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20049
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6528
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6291
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6520
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6435
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%70403
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17246
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6257
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6317
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23072
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19935
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%70718
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%70617
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6492
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%70293
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6225
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6378
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8255
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23104
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47649
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23323
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%4033
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%4008
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%4134
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6291
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%70358
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6492
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%70744
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77979
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%88787
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%76465
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6378
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6553
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6520
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%89019
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6317
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6340
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%70293
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%70080
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6528
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%70718
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%70403
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%70617
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%78178
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6435
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6225
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8055
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6257
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%75488
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%77310
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%88750
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47783
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47649
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3234
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2855
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9132
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23323
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4143
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10037
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%841
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14576
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%941
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18908
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6421
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%13005
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14692
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17611
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17522%154947
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%149236
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%118071
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%174882
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%175734
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154647
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%130260
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%88699
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%119157
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16912%201492
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16852%199316
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%201629
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%89019
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%201353
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88965
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%88787
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%88750
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%200178
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47649
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47783
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6663
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6480
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2855
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9132
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23323
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1885
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18908
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%10037
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1993
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1028
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1104
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%13005
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14692
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1823
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3234
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17611
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4143
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14576
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%959
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1315
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6421
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3130
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17246
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19963
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23072
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22997
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8055
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23104
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%70403
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%70718
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6528
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77979
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6340
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6378
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%70293
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%78178
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6492
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6291
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%70358
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6520
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6435
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%76465
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6225
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%70617
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6317
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%70080
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%70744
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6257
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%77310
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47649
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47783
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3234
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3130
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2855
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17611
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23323
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13005
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9132
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10037
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4143
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14576
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14692
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18908
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%841
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6421
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19935
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8055
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19963
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6435
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6378
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6257
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6317
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47649
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17467
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17611
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%21713
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22997
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19935
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23104
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17246
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47649
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10037
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%941
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2855
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17611
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%986
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6421
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13005
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47783
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%4134
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%21713
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%4019
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3955
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3955
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%4008
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%4033
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%3743
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%986
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47649
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47783
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17611
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23323
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%941
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9132
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2855
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4143
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13005
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6421
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18908
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14576
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10037
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%666
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14692
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19963
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3955
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19615
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19935
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%4033
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%4008
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%21713
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9132
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%941
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2855
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%70617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6317
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6225
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17246
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6340
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6435
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6378
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6492
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8055
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%70403
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6257
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%70293
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6291
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%70718
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19935
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6520
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6528
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47649
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3130
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2855
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9132
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4143
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10037
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47783
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3234
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14692
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17611
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14576
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6421
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%4134
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%4019
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%4033
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3955
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%3743
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%24
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17611
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47649
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13005
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%986
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%132009
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%132185
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130995
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113070
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%130177
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%130189
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77603
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112668
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%197075
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77642
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%130463
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%122354
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122975
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%131132
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121972
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%132016
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%129538
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%132787
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%196548
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%122329
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots70%130619
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%197020
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130901
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%197634
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%130070
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%130379
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%131626
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121964
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%132814
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%132480
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%122404
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%197764
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%196981
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%130866
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%132943
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3922
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18908
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4279
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14692
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23323
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14576
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16634
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%70080
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%88699
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%77310
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%70744
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%78178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%70617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%88965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%70293
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%70403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%88750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%76465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%88787
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%70718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%70358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%75488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18908
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3130
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154647
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%189057
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%201629
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149236
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%150692
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%200178
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%150110
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%150290
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170856
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%190177
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187746
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%189146
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154947
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%201353
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%199316
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%201492
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10037
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4143
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1993
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18908
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%78178
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149236
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%88965
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%154947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%174882
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%77310
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%130260
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%75488
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%88787
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%77979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%88699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%175734
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%88750
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%89019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118071
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119157
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154647
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18908
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10037
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47783
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23323
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%4008
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19935
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19963
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%21713
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17246
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19615
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20049
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17467
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3955
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4143
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10037
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18908
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47649
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%666
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%941
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%197764
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%131132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%196548
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%150484
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%132649
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%132185
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%130463
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%132009
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%150605
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%132787
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%130070
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%197020
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132738
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%130189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%130177
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%150713
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%130619
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%129538
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%132943
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%130379
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%130866
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%197634
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%132480
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%132016
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%130901
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132836
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%196981
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%132814
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%131626
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%185293
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%150571
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132948
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%197075
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18908
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16634
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47783
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5273
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10817
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3955
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%3743
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%4008
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%4134
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%4033
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3955
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%4019
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47783
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4143
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13005
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%666
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3922
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18908
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%24
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47649
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77979
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%77310
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%130260
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154647
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154947
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%88699
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118071
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88965
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%174882
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%89019
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119157
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%88787
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%175734
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%88750
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%75488
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%78178
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149236
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4143
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18908
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9132
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6421
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1743
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47783
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20049
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6553
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19935
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6291
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17467
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6317
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8255
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8055
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10037
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23072
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19615
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23104
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17246
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6340
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6257
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22997
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4143
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%4134
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3955
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%130379
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121972
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor171%122975
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%150571
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%130070
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%150713
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130995
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%130866
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%132480
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%130189
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%150605
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%122404
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%132185
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%196981
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%150484
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%130619
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%197075
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%131132
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121964
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%196548
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%132943
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%132009
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%197020
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%130177
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%122354
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%132787
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%130463
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130901
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%122329
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%129538
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%197634
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%131626
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%132814
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18908
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%132016
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%197764
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%185293
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10037
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47783
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9730
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47649
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23323
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10817
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4561
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17611
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16634
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13005
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%132814
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%150605
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132948
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132738
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%132480
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%132943
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%150571
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%132787
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%196548
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%150713
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%197075
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%132185
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%197020
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%196981
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%179748
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%185293
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%181487
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%156007
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%181774
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%197764
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%132009
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%155697
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%180640
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%150484
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%132016
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%132649
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%181216
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%182373
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%197634
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%154695
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%182480
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132836
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%156799
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16634
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47783
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10817
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16632
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16577
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23323
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18908
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6421
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14576
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%130070
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%197764
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%196981
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%150571
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%197634
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%132016
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%130177
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%156799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%130379
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%132009
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%156007
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%132814
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%154695
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%197075
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%150484
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%130619
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%130463
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%196548
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%150713
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%185293
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%132185
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%132787
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132738
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%130189
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%129538
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%182373
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%182480
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%155697
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%197020
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%132480
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%150605
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132948
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%132943
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%132649
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10037
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18908
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10817
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16577
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47783
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm123%76465
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%88750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%70403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%70293
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%70080
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%75488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%77310
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%70617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%70718
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%78178
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%89019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%70744
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%70358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%88787
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18908
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13005
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%182373
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%173088
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%181487
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%179748
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%181216
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%155897
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%108354
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%156799
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%182480
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%100386
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%107674
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%156007
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%154695
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%155697
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%173157
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%107595
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%173204
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%174727
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%181774
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%119253
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%175069
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%175176
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%180640
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10037
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%173596
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%107771
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18908
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8326
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17611
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1366
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4143
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9730
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%154695
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%181774
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%197020
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%175069
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%150484
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%150713
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%179748
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%197764
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%173088
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%182373
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%197075
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%132649
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%173204
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%196981
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%150571
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%182480
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132948
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%156007
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132836
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%180640
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%173596
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%175176
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%174727
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%156799
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%185293
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%197634
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%181216
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%196548
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%181487
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%155697
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%132738
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%173157
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%150605
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18908
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47783
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16632
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13005
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16577
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%107674
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%107595
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%180640
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%107771
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%182373
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%173204
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%181487
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%119253
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%182480
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%173088
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%181774
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%179748
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%174727
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%173157
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%173596
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%155897
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%181216
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%108354
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%175176
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%100386
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%175069
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18908
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47783
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8354
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%180640
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%181774
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%173088
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%181216
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%107771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%100386
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%154695
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%175069
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%173204
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%155897
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%174727
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%107595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%156799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%107674
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%155697
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%182480
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%156007
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%173157
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%181487
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%175176
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%108354
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%173596
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%182373
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%179748
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18908
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1334
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14576
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8354
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%190177
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%150290
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%189057
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%150110
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%155897
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%199316
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%201629
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%150692
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%119253
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%200178
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%189146
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%170856
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%201353
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%201492
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%187746
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8326
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10037
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47649
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8354
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17611
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23323
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18908
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4143
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14576
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2903
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%173088
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%182373
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%155697
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%180640
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%156007
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%181216
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%100386
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%154695
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%107595
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%132948
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%156799
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%174727
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%182480
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%108354
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%181487
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%181774
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132836
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%173596
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%175176
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%175069
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%132649
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132738
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%173204
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%173157
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%179748
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%107771
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%107674
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10037
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18908
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3922
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47783
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2743
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16632
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1366
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14692
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17611
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4143
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16634
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%88699
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%88750
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%70080
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118071
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88965
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119157
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%78178
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%77310
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%130260
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%76465
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149236
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%89019
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%174882
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%70744
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%88750
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%88787
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%75488
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%175734
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77979
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%70358
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%88699
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18908
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4143
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%70358
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3130
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42624
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42827
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69006
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43136
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47398
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68658
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64619
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45176
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47375
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64382
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48022
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47301
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42680
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47686
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42563
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68446
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64182
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48068
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77603
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64016
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112668
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47201
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77642
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64499
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47184
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47198
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113070
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42630
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64533
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46924
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47014
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18908
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5519
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23323
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%666
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6317
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17246
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19935
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22997
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23072
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6378
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8055
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6291
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6340
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6257
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18908
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4143
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%986
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23323
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3130
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6421
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47649
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%190177
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%170856
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%201629
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%119253
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%189146
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%200178
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%150692
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154947
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%150110
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%199316
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187746
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%201492
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154647
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%201353
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%189057
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%150290
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18908
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4143
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17611
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23104
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20049
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17467
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22997
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23072
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19963
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19615
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17246
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%21713
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19935
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%666
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%986
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4143
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%941
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18908
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9132
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%4019
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%4033
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%4134
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%21713
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3955
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%4008
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10037
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3955
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19615
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20049
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6257
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6435
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8055
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18908
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6492
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%122404
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%130070
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%130379
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68446
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%130619
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%129538
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130901
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112668
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122975
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77603
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%130866
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%131132
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64533
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64499
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%122329
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77642
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%130189
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%121972
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69006
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%131626
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%130463
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64619
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%130177
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64182
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130995
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113070
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68658
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%122354
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64382
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64016
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121964
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18908
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10037
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5519
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1254
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1885
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14576
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2855
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8354
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6340
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8255
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6225
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22997
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6257
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%88699
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154647
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%154947
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118071
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%199316
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88965
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%200178
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%88750
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%88787
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149236
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119157
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%201492
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%201353
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%175734
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%130260
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%174882
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%201629
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%89019
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10037
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4143
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13005
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18908
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%174882
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%130260
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%175734
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154647
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%190177
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%201492
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%189146
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%189057
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%199316
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%201353
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118071
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149236
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154947
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119157
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187746
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%201629
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%200178
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10037
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18908
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6480
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4143
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1993
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17611
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14576
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23323
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47783
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%75488
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6291
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8055
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%89019
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%76465
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%77310
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%70744
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6435
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6378
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6492
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8255
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6257
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6317
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%70358
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6528
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%70080
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6553
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6520
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6340
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%70617
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%70718
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4143
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%70403
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77979
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%88787
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%88750
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%70293
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%666
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3234
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6421
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18908
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%78178
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%107595
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%189057
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%150290
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%108354
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%119253
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%155897
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%100386
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%150110
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%107771
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187746
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170856
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%107674
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%150692
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%190177
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%189146
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10037
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4143
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1235
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13005
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18908
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17611
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47783
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%201353
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154647
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%199316
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%189057
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%200178
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%187746
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%174882
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%201492
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154947
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119157
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%190177
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170856
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%201629
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149236
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%189146
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118071
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%175734
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1993
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9132
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23323
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4143
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47783
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%130379
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%197075
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%197764
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%129538
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%130189
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%130070
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%132943
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132948
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%197020
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%150571
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130901
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%132009
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%132480
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%150484
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%150605
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%130995
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%131132
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%196981
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%132836
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%132016
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%130866
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%132649
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%132738
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%197634
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%150713
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%132814
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%131626
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%132185
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%185293
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%132787
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%130619
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%196548
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%130463
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%130177
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18908
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10037
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5273
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%201629
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170856
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%201492
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154647
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149236
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%190177
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%189146
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%174882
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187746
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%201353
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%200178
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%175734
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154947
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%119157
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118071
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%199316
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%189057
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4143
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23323
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47649
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10037
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6480
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18908
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47783
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%179748
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%185293
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%154695
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%181487
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132738
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%181774
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132948
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%174727
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%156799
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%150713
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%182480
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%173204
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%180640
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%132649
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%173596
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%150605
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%155697
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%150484
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%181216
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%173088
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132836
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%150571
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%182373
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%173157
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%175069
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%175176
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%156007
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18908
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47649
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10037
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5273
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14692
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4143
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16634
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47783
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10817
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%70403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%70718
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%70617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%70358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%76465
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%70080
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%70744
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6291
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%70293
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18908
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47783
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3234
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3130
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2855
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%88699
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%75488
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%174882
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88965
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119157
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%175734
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%77310
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%88787
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%88750
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%130260
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154947
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%89019
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154647
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%78178
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118071
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77979
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17611
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4143
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9132
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149236
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18908
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%70293
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%70403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%70744
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%70718
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%89019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%88750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%77310
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%70080
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%88699
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%70617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%88787
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%70358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%76465
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%78178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10037
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47783
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47649
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3234
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%75488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18908
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%201353
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%130260
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154947
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%88750
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%201629
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%201492
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149236
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%88787
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%119157
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%200178
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118071
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88965
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154647
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%174882
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%89019
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%88699
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4143
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%199316
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%175734
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10037
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18908
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%132787
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%132009
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%130619
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%132814
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121972
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%122404
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%131132
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%130189
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%197764
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%130463
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%122354
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%131626
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%132016
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%130379
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130901
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%132185
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%197020
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%150484
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%196981
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%185293
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%150605
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%132480
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%150571
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130995
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%197075
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122975
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%132943
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%122329
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%196548
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%129538
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121964
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%197634
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%130866
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10037
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%130177
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%150713
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%130070
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47649
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9730
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17611
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16577
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47783
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10817
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%100386
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%175069
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%107674
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%108354
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%119253
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%150290
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%174727
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%107595
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170856
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%107771
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%175176
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%155897
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%150110
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%150692
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18908
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10037
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3922
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2903
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1366
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8326
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8354
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17611
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47783
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%199316
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118071
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154647
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%201492
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%175734
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119157
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%88787
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%88750
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%201629
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%200178
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154947
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%89019
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%88699
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%88965
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149236
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%201353
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%130260
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174882
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%75488
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4143
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10037
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47783
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6480
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6663
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17611
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18908
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23072
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17246
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%70744
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6257
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6492
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23104
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22997
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6520
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8255
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6553
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%70617
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6225
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%70718
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6291
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6378
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%70080
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6435
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17467
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%70403
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8055
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6340
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6317
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6528
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%70358
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%70293
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18908
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10037
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17611
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4143
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9132
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64382
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68658
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64182
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43136
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47201
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64499
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47301
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47198
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47184
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47014
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42827
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64016
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113070
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46924
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47398
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112668
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48068
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42630
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42624
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47686
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42563
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64533
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77603
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77642
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64619
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69006
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42680
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45176
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68446
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48022
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47375
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18908
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5365
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10817
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47649
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17611
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3922
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16634
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4279
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14576
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47783
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6480
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6435
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%75488
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6317
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%89019
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%70358
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6528
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%77310
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%78178
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6492
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6340
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77979
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%70718
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%70403
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6257
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10037
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%201492
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154947
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%189057
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170856
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%201353
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%189146
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%149236
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%190177
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%200178
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154647
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%150110
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%201629
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%150692
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%150290
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18908
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187746
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14576
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2855
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47649
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47783
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4143
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%199316
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6663
32AlquamosRena +360%23323
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10037
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9132
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6480
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2903
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%666
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13005
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17611
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8326
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14692
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32AlquamosImp10%6421
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%88787
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6257
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%77310
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6435
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6492
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%88750
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%70358
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6520
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%70617
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6317
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6340
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%89019
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8255
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%70718
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%70403
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6528
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77979
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%75488
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%78178
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6378
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4143
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2855
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14576
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10037
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%70293
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6553
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6291
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18908
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%76465
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154947
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%75488
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%174882
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%89019
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149236
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%175734
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154647
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%88750
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%130260
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119157
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%88787
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%201629
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%201353
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%200178
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18908
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%201492
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%199316
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4143
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14576
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118071
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%88699
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2855
32Death CentDevils Key10%47783
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14692
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%666
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%941
32Death CentImp10%6421
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%201353
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154647
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%201629
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154947
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%201492
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%190177
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%189057
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170856
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119157
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%149236
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%200178
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%174882
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%175734
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%189146
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118071
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%199316
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14576
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2855
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10037
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18908
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4143
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187746
32Death RideDevils Key50%47783
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47649
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6663
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1885
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9132
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6480
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17611
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%959
32Death RideRena +320%23323
32Death RideImp20%6421
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13005
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1993
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%666
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14692
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154947
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%201353
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149236
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%189146
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%189057
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119157
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%201492
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%190177
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%175734
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%174882
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154647
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%201629
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170856
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%200178
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14576
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10037
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187746
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4143
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18908
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118071
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6663
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%199316
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1885
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9132
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2855
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13005
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6480
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14692
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%666
32Giant OgreRena +310%23323
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47783
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19963
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19615
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8255
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19935
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6520
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23104
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20049
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18908
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6340
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6435
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6528
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22997
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6257
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154647
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%175734
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149236
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%189146
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%201353
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%200178
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%201629
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%189057
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119157
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%190177
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154947
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%174882
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170856
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118071
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14576
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%201492
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9132
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47783
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187746
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1885
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4143
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18908
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%199316
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10037
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6663
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47649
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%88750
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%78178
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%77310
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119157
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%130260
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154947
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%88787
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77979
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%75488
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154647
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149236
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%175734
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%174882
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118071
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%89019
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2855
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14576
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%88699
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1104
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13005
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9132
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119157
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%89019
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%200178
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%175734
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%201629
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149236
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%201492
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154647
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%130260
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154947
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%201353
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%174882
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%88787
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%88750
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14576
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18908
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4143
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47649
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%88699
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2855
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%199316
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88965
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118071
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6480
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47783
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%666
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10037
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1315
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6663
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1585
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%959
32Queen RainRena +310%23323
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17611
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1621
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9132
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%75488
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%130260
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%89019
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%77310
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%70718
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77979
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%88787
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%70358
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%70403
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%70617
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%78178
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%88750
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%175734
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%174882
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14576
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2855
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%70293
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17611
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9132
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%70080
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%174882
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%75488
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%201353
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%201629
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%88750
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%130260
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%175734
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149236
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%201492
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%200178
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154647
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119157
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154947
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%89019
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%88787
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%199316
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14576
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2855
32TantalosDevils Key20%47783
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118071
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10037
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18908
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17611
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6663
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%666
32TantalosRena +310%23323
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6480
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88965
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%88699
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4143
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1823
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%3743
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3955
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%4134
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%4008
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%4019
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3955
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%4033
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%21713
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%941
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%4033
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3955
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%4134
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%3743
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3955
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23323
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants332111%4134
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor325711%4008
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots325011%4019
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor323311%4033
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm320611%3955
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask320511%3955
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade318911%21713
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants317711%3743
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12504%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12314%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1120%17611
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71040%986
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7880%941
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye820%47649
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key820%47783
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel600%13005
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5420%9132
AidaBloody OrcImp410%6421
AidaBloody OrcRena +3400%23323
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless340%18908
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos270%14576
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul250%10037
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation240%666
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7220%24
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph220%14692
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life220%4143
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%3743
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%4134
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%4033
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%4019
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3955
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47649
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17611
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13005
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%130260
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119157
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%88699
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88965
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%154947
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%88787
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154647
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77979
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%75488
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%174882
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118071
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%78178
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%88750
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10946%175734
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%77310
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149236
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%89019
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47783
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6663
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47649
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1743
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6480
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23323
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9132
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14576
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3234
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1621
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1823
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10037
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3130
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1028
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4143
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1315
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17611
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18908
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%959
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1104
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14692
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13005
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%201629
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%119157
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%201492
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%175734
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%190177
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154947
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%200178
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170856
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%201353
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118071
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187746
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154647
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149236
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%174882
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%189146
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%189057
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%199316
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47783
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47649
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6663
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6480
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9132
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1885
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23323
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3130
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3234
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18908
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1993
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1621
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17611
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14576
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1823
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%959
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4143
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10037
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1585
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14692
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13005
AidaDeath RideImp220%6421
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81076%190177
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80586%201353
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80086%189057
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79746%170856
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79506%150290
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79276%189146
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79196%187746
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78916%201492
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78706%119253
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78596%150692
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78226%155897
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77876%150110
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77826%200178
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77386%201629
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76636%199316
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47783
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47649
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8326
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8354
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23323
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9132
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2903
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17611
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14576
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18908
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4143
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13005
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1235
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10037
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1993
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6663
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14692
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6480
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6421
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%587
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%150110
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%201492
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%150692
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%189146
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%201353
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187746
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%150290
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%200178
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154647
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154947
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%201629
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170856
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%190177
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%119253
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%199316
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%189057
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47649
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47783
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6480
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6663
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23323
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2903
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8326
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8354
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9132
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1621
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10037
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4143
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18908
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1993
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14576
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1235
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14692
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17611
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13005
AidaForest OrcImp110%6421
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37295
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64382
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42563
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30272
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127232
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129198
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%70358
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6317
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%70744
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6378
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%70403
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6225
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%70080
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%70617
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77979
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6492
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%77310
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%75488
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6291
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23104
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%76465
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%70293
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6257
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%78178
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%70718
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6435
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6528
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6520
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47649
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3130
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47783
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3234
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%941
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%986
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9132
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%841
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17611
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14576
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4143
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10037
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23323
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13005
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18908
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14692
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%40
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47783
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6225
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%40
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%70617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%70744
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%70403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%70293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%70718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%70358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%70080
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3234
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17611
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47783
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%70403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%70718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%70293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%70358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%70744
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%70080
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%70617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3354%40
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2846%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%40
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%4134
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3955
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%4033
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%4134
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%4019
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%21713
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3955
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%4008
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3955
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19963
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%986
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%941
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2855
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17611
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47649
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13005
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14576
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47783
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18908
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4143
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10037
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6421
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14692
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%4019
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%4033
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%21713
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%4008
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%4134
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%4019
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3955
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3955
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%3743
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6421
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47649
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14692
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%986
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%40
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%197764
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%196548
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38308%20049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37657%19963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37627%19615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47783
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6421
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18908
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants650925%70744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves650525%78178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots650065%75488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor649955%175734
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm648425%89019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots648245%70718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction647895%88750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves647885%70617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow647755%77979
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter647595%88787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants647555%70293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves647025%70403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm646585%88965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots645995%174882
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask645895%70358
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm645265%76465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor644935%130260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves644415%70080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots644215%88699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants644035%77310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32980%47783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32530%47649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624630%3234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623760%3130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17200%17611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516490%9132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515740%1743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315160%23323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12410%13005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8460%14576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8410%1104
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8280%941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08200%1310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8060%4143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8040%10037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8040%14692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7970%1823
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7950%1315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7690%1028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7570%18908
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7440%841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6120%6421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%21713
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%22997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47783
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9132
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18908
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14576
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6421
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4455%8255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4445%6528
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4344%6553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4124%70617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4104%6520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4074%23104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4064%6225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4024%70403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3994%19935
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3994%6435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3984%6317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3974%17246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%70718
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3944%20049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3924%6492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3834%6340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3834%23072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3804%17467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3664%70293
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3624%8055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47649
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3234
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9132
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%841
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17611
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18908
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1310
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6421
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%174882
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%89019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%130260
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%88699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%201353
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%88750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%118071
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%175734
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%201629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%88787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%201492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%149236
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%200178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%199316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%119157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17611
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1310
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1823
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18908
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6421
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%76465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%70718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%70293
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1374%70358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1354%78178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1334%75488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1323%70744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%88787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%70080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%70617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%88750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%77310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%89019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%70403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%77979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1193%8255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1113%6435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3234
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47649
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17611
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18908
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6421
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%175734
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%119157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%76465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%78178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77979
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%118071
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%77310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%130260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149236
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%174882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%88787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%89019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%75488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%88699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%88750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6421
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1823
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18908
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%182480
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%150605
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%174727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor257599%130260
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256419%175734
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253349%174882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145415%189146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145305%201353
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145245%201629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145095%190177
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144835%154947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144635%187746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144605%149236
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144515%199316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144105%200178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143725%189057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143605%201492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143575%119157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142235%154647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142195%118071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57440%6663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7160%47783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6880%47649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17611
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53630%9132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1940%959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1310
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1740%10037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18908
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1660%14692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3130
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%89019
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%88699
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%70403
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%70744
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%70293
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%70358
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%78178
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%70718
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%4033
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%4019
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%3743
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3955
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%4008
51Captain GrRing of Wind903%132787
51Captain GrRing of Magic813%185293
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%130070
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%130995
51Captain GrLight Spear773%130379
51Captain GrDouble Blade763%150484
51Captain GrSerpent Spear763%197020
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots753%132016
51Captain GrPlate Armor753%150605
51Captain GrLarkan Axe732%197764
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%132185
51Captain GrSphinx Armor722%122975
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%131132
51Captain GrLight Saber722%130866
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%130189
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%132480
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130901
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask692%197634
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%121972
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%132009
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%122354
51Captain GrRing of Earth672%121964
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%130463
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%196548
51Captain GrLegendary Boots642%197075
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves642%122329
51Captain GrThunder Staff642%130177
51Captain GrPlate Boots642%130619
51Captain GrPendant of Wind632%129538
51Captain GrBerdysh622%122404
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%132814
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%132943
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%150713
51Captain GrPlate Helm572%196981
51Captain GrLegendary Shield562%150571
51Captain GrTower Shield542%131626
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16577
51Captain GrRena +380%23323
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47649
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10037
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13005
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47783
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14576
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16634
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14692
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16632
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2840
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18908
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3736
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9730
51Captain GrImp10%6421
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10817
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47014
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1230%47686
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1210%47201
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1180%46924
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1170%47398
51Cursed LicScale Armor1160%48068
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50690
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1150%47198
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47184
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1090%36105
51Cursed LicSpear1050%37947
51Cursed LicWind Pants1050%47301
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45176
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%50094
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50274
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%48022
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42624
51Cursed LicBone Armor1020%37295
51Cursed LicFlail990%37085
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50518
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42563
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42630
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47375
51Cursed LicElven Axe960%42827
51Cursed LicScale Gloves960%37393
51Cursed LicHalberd940%56042
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38110
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42680
51Cursed LicGladius880%50699
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37108
51Cursed LicElven Shield860%36394
51Cursed LicScale Pants750%43136
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6293
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17611
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47783
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47649
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7248
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%7006
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6844
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14576
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1640
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%916
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%754
51Cursed LicImp20%6421
51Cursed LicRena +310%23323
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14692
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4279
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18908
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13005
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64182
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%122404
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%129538
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%131626
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1023%64499
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1003%121964
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves973%64382
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield973%77642
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%130379
51GrizzlySword of Salamander953%64619
51GrizzlyBrass Helm943%112668
51GrizzlyBrass Pants943%77603
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%68658
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%130866
51GrizzlyBrass Armor903%122354
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow893%64533
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130901
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%130619
51GrizzlyNikea Axe853%69006
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122975
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%130463
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68446
51GrizzlyTiger Bow812%131132
51GrizzlySpirit Helm812%130995
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%121972
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves782%122329
51GrizzlyBlade782%113070
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves752%130189
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%64016
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%130070
51GrizzlyThunder Staff632%130177
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5519
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5365
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47783
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18908
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13005
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47649
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4561
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16634
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10817
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17611
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1254
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6293
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23323
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14692
51GrizzlyImp10%6421
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4279
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1133%29977
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1073%30400
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1073%30437
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30710
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%47909
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30227
51Hideous RaBone Helm1043%48316
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%48000
51Hideous RaRapier1033%29183
51Hideous RaMorning Star1023%30272
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30137
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39132
51Hideous RaHalberd993%56042
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff983%48134
51Hideous RaBow983%30540
51Hideous RaBone Boots973%38424
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30268
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38746
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30272
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38304
51Hideous RaBronze Boots943%30113
51Hideous RaLeather Armor933%29335
51Hideous RaSilk Boots933%38787
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30578
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39544
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves902%30216
51Hideous RaSilk Pants902%48092
51Hideous RaKatana892%38194
51Hideous RaHorn Shield892%29233
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30213
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29864
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48286
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30494
51Hideous RaElven Bow842%38542
51Hideous RaBronze Helm832%38276
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30673
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38932
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47783
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6293
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7248
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%7006
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1785
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6844
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47649
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%882
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14576
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17611
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14692
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13005
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10817
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23323
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BSmall Shield1233%32908
51Polluted BBow1233%30540
51Polluted BLeather Armor1223%29335
51Polluted BShort Bow1203%129198
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29864
51Polluted BPad Helm1183%22021
51Polluted BRapier1183%29183
51Polluted BVine Pants1173%30578
51Polluted BHand Axe1153%30967
51Polluted BKris1153%25924
51Polluted BPad Gloves1153%32925
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26160
51Polluted BSkull Staff1133%25836
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30758
51Polluted BShort Sword1123%32657
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30673
51Polluted BVine Helm1083%26147
51Polluted BPad Armor1073%30213
51Polluted BHorn Shield1073%29233
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29977
51Polluted BMorning Star1043%30272
51Polluted BBuckler1043%25841
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30710
51Polluted BVine Gloves1033%30768
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1023%30400
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22003
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30113
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30794
51Polluted BKite Shield1003%30268
51Polluted BMace993%21746
51Polluted BPendant of Fire973%30494
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30896
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30437
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30137
51Polluted BLeather Boots882%22107
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7248
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7006
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6844
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47649
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47783
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1785
51Polluted BRena +350%23323
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%497
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17611
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14576
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14692
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BGuardian Angel20%13005
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6293
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%362
51SpiderShort Bow18161%129198
51SpiderSmall Axe17761%127232
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6844
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7006
51SpiderDevils Key70%47783
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47649
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7248
51SpiderRena +350%23323
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1785
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6293
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14692
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13005
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41110%30794
51Strange RaVine Gloves40510%30768
51Strange RaHand Axe40210%30967
51Strange RaSmall Shield39910%32908
51Strange RaCrossbow39610%30896
51Strange RaShort Bow38510%129198
51Strange RaSmall Axe37810%127232
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32925
51Strange RaShort Sword3669%32657
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3509%30758
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47649
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%7006
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6844
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47783
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6293
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7248
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17611
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1785
51Strange RaRena +330%23323
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13005
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14692
51Strange RaImp10%6421
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10817
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47201
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112668
51Totem GoleWind Boots1133%45176
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%69006
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1103%64382
51Totem GoleScale Helm1093%42680
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1093%47014
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1093%47375
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47398
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1073%68446
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1043%47198
51Totem GoleWind Armor1043%64182
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1043%64619
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46924
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68658
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%48068
51Totem GoleElven Axe1023%42827
51Totem GoleBrass Pants993%77603
51Totem GoleBrass Boots993%64499
51Totem GoleWind Pants973%47301
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%64016
51Totem GoleBattle Axe933%47184
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48022
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42563
51Totem GolePlate Shield893%42630
51Totem GoleBattle Bow893%42624
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves872%47686
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow852%64533
51Totem GoleBlade832%113070
51Totem GoleScale Pants802%43136
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield792%77642
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47783
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6293
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18908
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1640
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4279
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16634
51Totem GoleRena +340%23323
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5365
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1254
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5519
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17611
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%47649
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14692
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10817
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13005
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14576
51WerewolfBone Gloves1163%30272
51WerewolfKatana1053%38194
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1043%48134
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50274
51WerewolfScale Gloves1043%37393
51WerewolfScale Boots1033%37108
51WerewolfBronze Pants1023%39132
51WerewolfBone Helm1023%48316
51WerewolfArquebus993%50518
51WerewolfPendant of Fire973%30494
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50690
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38787
51WerewolfBone Armor953%37295
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30400
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38304
51WerewolfGladius923%50699
51WerewolfSilk Gloves913%30216
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50094
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield913%48000
51WerewolfHalberd903%56042
51WerewolfMorning Star903%30272
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38932
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48286
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36105
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38542
51WerewolfFalcon842%38110
51WerewolfSpear822%37947
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38276
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47909
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38424
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30437
51WerewolfSilk Pants752%48092
51WerewolfFlail752%37085
51WerewolfDouble Axe752%30227
51WerewolfElven Shield742%36394
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38746
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39544
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6293
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%7006
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7248
51WerewolfRena +360%23323
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47649
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6844
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17611
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%754
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47783
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13005
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%916
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14576
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%882
51WerewolfImp20%6421
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10817
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14692
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6293
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18908
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4143
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10037
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14576
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29864
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129198
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64619
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45176
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64016
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%130379
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%197075
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%132009
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%132480
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130901
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%130619
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%130463
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%132016
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%122329
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%197764
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%132814
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%130189
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122975
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%130177
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%132185
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130995
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%130070
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%122354
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%132787
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%196981
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%129538
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121972
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113070
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112668
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%196548
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%132943
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%131626
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%197020
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%122404
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%131132
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%185293
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%197634
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121964
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%130866
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%587
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47783
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16632
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16577
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47649
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16634
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17611
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23323
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4561
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9730
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13005
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14576
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3736
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14692
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18908
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2840
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10037
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6421
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%899
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%899
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%899
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%899
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20323%899
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%899
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%899