Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 63

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
BellatrixElf54
GrindelwarDW56
MileenaElf132
HermeticAElf77
LitODW77
GladiatorElf233
FullPoweRElf77
FutureDLDW145
LordsDL360
ScorpiuDK133
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2899923%383652
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97778%30729
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97768%30703
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97678%32603
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97458%30903
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97388%129081
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96388%30743
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96288%30838
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96148%32849
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96048%127124
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95758%32849
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7233
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%47480
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%6987
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2310%47340
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6827
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1781
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23165
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10740
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6261
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14591
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17437
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%12878
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6357
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5187735%383652
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54284%30838
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53644%32849
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53494%30703
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots52674%22048
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52374%26092
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52354%21955
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52274%26063
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52194%32849
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52154%21953
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52024%30903
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe51994%127124
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots51874%30743
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff51804%25747
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51603%129081
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51573%25750
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51543%32603
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51453%30729
LorenciaBull FightKris51043%25854
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7233
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2230%47340
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2220%47480
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12140%6987
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51980%6827
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23165
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01250%1781
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0760%6261
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10740
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball510%359
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17437
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%12878
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14591
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6357
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light131138%3885
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%47985
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor662%50123
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38606
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves662%30128
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants642%50519
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail632%36998
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48124
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants602%39002
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe602%30111
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon602%38026
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice602%49939
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm602%38196
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting592%36021
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves592%30070
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe582%30303
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield562%36336
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots562%37012
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants562%47919
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star552%30153
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus552%50352
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana552%38067
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear552%37880
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield542%47868
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm532%48183
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow532%38390
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison532%39407
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves522%30259
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves511%37312
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm511%38149
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd501%55871
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor491%37212
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius471%50558
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%47755
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire411%30363
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots401%38643
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance401%38801
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots381%38307
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%383652
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%47480
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%47340
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +540%6827
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%12878
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%6987
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%752
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%907
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning20%10740
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1324
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +120%7233
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +020%6261
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14591
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23165
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%911
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17437
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%880
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2535100%3885
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1846133%56420
LorenciaElite BullApple2433112%383652
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92504%30114
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92444%29772
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92304%30207
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91394%29250
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90014%30025
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin89934%30059
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89084%29904
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47232%30903
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46782%26092
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46642%30584
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46572%25750
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46462%30743
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46342%30482
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46272%26063
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29139
LorenciaElite BullMace46192%21671
LorenciaElite BullKris45812%25854
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32849
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45782%30729
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45742%30838
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45602%127124
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45442%129081
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45442%21953
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45422%21955
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45382%32849
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45382%30626
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45112%30703
LorenciaElite BullBow45092%30447
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45072%22048
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32603
LorenciaElite BullRapier44892%29095
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44692%25747
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4680%47340
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%47480
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7233
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14160%6987
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6827
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1781
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23165
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6261
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%607
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10740
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%359
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%495
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14482
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14591
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria670%17437
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel500%12878
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6357
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple20%383652
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield20%42567
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%63823
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47235
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47325
LorenciaGiantApple4669421%383652
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48112%30059
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm47872%38149
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants47802%30626
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves47632%30070
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47562%30207
LorenciaGiantKris47502%25854
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47482%39002
LorenciaGiantRapier47472%29095
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47432%26063
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47402%30363
LorenciaGiantKatana47202%38067
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47152%38390
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47132%38196
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47012%25747
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield46942%29139
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots46842%30025
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe46822%30303
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves46802%30128
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm46752%26092
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe46752%30111
LorenciaGiantVine Pants46602%30482
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance46592%38801
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves46522%30259
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46512%30153
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46382%30114
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46342%38643
LorenciaGiantBuckler46322%25750
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46292%38307
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46222%39407
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46182%29772
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46182%38606
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46162%29904
LorenciaGiantBow45942%30447
LorenciaGiantPad Pants45792%30584
LorenciaGiantMace45762%21671
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45372%29250
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54160%6827
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14070%7233
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4030%47340
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4010%47480
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13860%6987
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02060%6261
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +01990%1781
LorenciaGiantRena +31970%23165
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1120%699
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1110%607
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%620
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14482
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1050%907
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing980%495
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph780%14591
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria720%17437
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel600%12878
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6357
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018128%6261
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4035028%383652
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41553%30626
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41273%30743
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41013%129081
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41013%26092
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40863%22048
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40863%127124
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40833%30903
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40753%30584
LorenciaHoundMace40723%21671
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40713%32849
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40693%30729
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40643%25747
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40543%30838
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40543%32849
LorenciaHoundBow40473%30447
LorenciaHoundRapier40423%29095
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40343%26063
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40303%29139
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40283%32603
LorenciaHoundBuckler40093%25750
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40023%30482
LorenciaHoundKris39883%25854
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39823%21955
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39733%21953
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39653%30703
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%47480
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7233
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12410%6987
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52240%6827
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%47340
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6261
LorenciaHoundRena +31230%23165
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1781
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave680%607
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%359
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10740
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria360%17437
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%12878
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph280%14591
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp130%6357
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2260824%383652
LorenciaLichPad Pants19942%30584
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19802%30703
LorenciaLichVine Pants19792%30482
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow19762%29904
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19762%25747
LorenciaLichBow19662%30447
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19622%30111
LorenciaLichVine Helm19542%26063
LorenciaLichVine Armor19512%29772
LorenciaLichPad Armor19502%30114
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19442%26092
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19432%32849
LorenciaLichShort Sword19432%32603
LorenciaLichHand Axe19432%30903
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19392%30363
LorenciaLichRapier19382%29095
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19372%30070
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19352%32849
LorenciaLichKris19282%25854
LorenciaLichMorning Star19262%30153
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19242%30059
LorenciaLichPad Helm19182%21953
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19132%30259
LorenciaLichCrossbow19092%30838
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19062%30729
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19042%22048
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19002%30303
LorenciaLichBuckler18972%25750
LorenciaLichKite Shield18932%30207
LorenciaLichHorn Shield18812%29139
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18742%30128
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18662%30626
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18662%30025
LorenciaLichMace18582%21671
LorenciaLichPad Boots18502%30743
LorenciaLichVine Boots18312%21955
LorenciaLichLeather Armor17952%29250
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%47480
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11750%6987
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7233
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6827
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1420%47340
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0950%1781
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6261
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23165
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude540%699
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%620
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%495
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%607
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%359
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos350%14482
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14591
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17437
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%12878
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichImp70%6357
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2550211%383652
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31321%30114
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots30931%38307
LorenciaSkeletonBow30641%30447
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30281%30128
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30231%39002
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30211%30626
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30191%38196
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30171%47868
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30151%38390
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30151%30259
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30121%48183
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30031%30482
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30001%30303
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants29991%47919
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants29961%30584
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire29951%30363
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk29951%48124
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor29931%29772
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves29851%30070
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29821%30111
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29771%30025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29741%29139
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29661%30207
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29641%38606
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29641%29904
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29621%47985
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29561%47755
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29491%30059
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29451%29095
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29441%30153
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29441%38643
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29431%55871
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29391%38801
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29371%39407
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29081%38149
LorenciaSkeletonKatana28931%38067
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28681%29250
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12890%7233
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2740%47340
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2630%47480
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6987
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52370%6827
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31520%23165
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1781
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6261
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%699
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos720%14482
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning720%10740
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%907
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%620
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%607
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%880
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14591
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17437
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%12878
LorenciaSkeletonImp180%6357
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6477225%129081
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6415525%127124
LorenciaSpiderApple4260117%383652
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13380%6987
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%47480
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6827
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%47340
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12840%7233
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1781
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23165
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6261
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14591
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%12878
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17437
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6357
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless216333%18780
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42223%121466
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42053%64340
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42023%129778
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor41743%122131
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41593%130062
DungeonChief SkelBlade41583%112435
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice41573%68334
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41543%121073
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41363%130107
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41233%130296
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41223%63823
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41203%64433
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41183%64186
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41103%68650
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41063%64296
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear40963%129531
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield40953%130778
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor40923%63977
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind40893%128692
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants40853%77028
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor40793%121485
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm40773%112044
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves40763%129366
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer40523%121112
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40373%129341
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40363%129616
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40093%121470
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40073%129187
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants39753%68113
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber39693%129970
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield39653%77097
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23210%5345
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3100%47480
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3060%47340
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23020%5492
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62310%16529
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23165
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11640%4261
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31440%4531
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +0970%6261
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%18780
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning860%10740
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame830%1251
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14482
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister710%2822
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria390%17437
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph370%14591
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel340%12878
DungeonChief SkelImp170%6357
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%383652
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50558
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38026
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48124
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23182%45095
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23092%36336
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23042%47868
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23032%47919
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe22992%42759
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22942%42615
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22942%42549
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22892%42567
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%55871
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22832%37012
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22702%47985
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42496
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43055
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22542%36021
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22532%48183
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22462%37312
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22162%47598
DungeonCyclopsSpear22112%37880
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22072%49939
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%36998
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22022%50123
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22012%39407
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22012%50352
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%47755
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%47984
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21812%50519
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37212
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21772%47946
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%6987
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%47340
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6827
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7233
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%47480
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4261
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23165
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10740
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6261
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1324
DungeonCyclopsApple580%383652
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14482
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%18780
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%880
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%911
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%628
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%752
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14591
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17437
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%12878
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6357
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff208383%129341
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow208193%130296
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer208163%121112
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants208063%131485
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots208003%129778
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade207873%149552
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor207743%149688
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield207043%130778
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow206903%149758
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves206743%121466
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe206723%196422
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor206683%122131
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield206643%149640
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth206543%121073
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind206533%131700
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm206493%130107
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear206473%129531
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves206373%131085
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind206243%128692
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water205923%195208
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants205873%129187
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves205823%129616
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm205643%195650
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves205493%129366
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword205463%131734
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor205443%131796
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic205403%184298
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots205213%195812
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh205143%121470
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor205093%121485
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask204803%196359
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber204693%129970
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield204463%131004
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots204423%130062
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear204263%195672
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots204103%130998
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +318540%16521
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18180%47340
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18060%47480
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +317780%16472
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +613670%16529
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39350%4531
DungeonDark KnighRena +38960%23165
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +28820%9676
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6160%17437
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4870%2822
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless4860%18780
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4730%14482
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4580%10740
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4520%12878
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4340%3714
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4300%9956
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3760%14591
DungeonDark KnighImp2380%6357
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%586
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10053%64296
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9973%47116
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64433
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9753%42549
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%47984
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9613%47598
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38026
DungeonGhostScale Helm9603%42615
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9583%37312
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47235
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9533%42496
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9473%46932
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%63823
DungeonGhostBone Armor9443%37212
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64340
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9373%47121
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43055
DungeonGhostSpear9333%37880
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36021
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9333%46836
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64186
DungeonGhostWind Boots9303%45095
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%47946
DungeonGhostElven Shield9293%36336
DungeonGhostScale Boots9273%37012
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9253%47300
DungeonGhostWind Armor9183%63977
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9183%47325
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42567
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8913%47092
DungeonGhostFlail8893%36998
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42759
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%47340
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%47480
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5492
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5345
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16529
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%6987
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23165
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4261
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7233
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1637
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0310%6261
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%628
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10740
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14482
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%18780
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6827
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17437
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%12878
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14591
DungeonGhostImp40%6357
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%383652
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14482
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5492
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%47480
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5345
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9676
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%47340
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%155678
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2816
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%699
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%907
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1251
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10740
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3714
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%131734
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%181335
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%132116
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%132029
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16529
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%149758
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120543%68334
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120093%47116
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119573%64433
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119563%121470
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119433%47300
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119433%121466
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119423%47984
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119363%64340
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119273%64296
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119193%47092
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119093%64186
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119083%47235
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer118813%121112
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm118763%47946
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118663%122131
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118603%77028
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118433%46932
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118423%77097
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118323%63977
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118263%46836
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118263%47598
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118213%68650
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor117963%121485
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield117893%47325
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants117693%68113
DungeonHell HoundBlade117653%112435
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117423%45095
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117193%47121
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117093%121073
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask116913%63823
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116773%112044
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29420%5492
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8750%47480
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8700%47340
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28690%5345
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66450%16529
DungeonHell HoundRena +34580%23165
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6261
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4261
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24460%1637
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2860%17437
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%12878
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2200%1251
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2190%10740
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2130%18780
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2040%14482
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1560%14591
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6357
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17873%64340
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17333%121073
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17003%47325
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe16973%47092
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16843%63823
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16712%130062
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16682%112044
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16622%47116
DungeonHell SpideBlade16552%112435
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16512%122131
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16492%121485
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16452%130296
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16392%64296
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16382%64433
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16372%46932
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16322%68650
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16272%47235
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16252%47300
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16192%121470
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16152%130778
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16152%63977
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16132%130107
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16072%68334
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16032%129970
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16022%121466
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16012%121112
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15932%47121
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15652%64186
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15602%68113
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15592%77028
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15472%77097
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15022%46836
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5492
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21210%5345
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%47480
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%47340
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16529
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4261
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23165
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4531
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6261
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning370%10740
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14482
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2822
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%18780
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1251
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14591
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17437
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%12878
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6357
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8033%36336
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance7973%38801
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7863%39407
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7643%47755
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7633%30070
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7603%43055
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7583%49939
DungeonLarvaFlail7583%36998
DungeonLarvaFalcon7563%38026
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7483%48183
DungeonLarvaGladius7443%50558
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7443%39002
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7443%38149
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7413%37212
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7403%37312
DungeonLarvaKatana7403%38067
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7383%37012
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7333%47919
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7323%50123
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7303%47868
DungeonLarvaHalberd7293%55871
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7283%30128
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7273%50519
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7253%38307
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7243%38196
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7163%38390
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7143%48124
DungeonLarvaArquebus7083%50352
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7003%36021
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots6983%38643
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6923%30111
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6903%42567
DungeonLarvaSpear6853%37880
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6823%38606
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6673%47985
DungeonLarvaApple1491%383652
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%47480
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1680%7233
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%47340
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1650%6987
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6827
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1324
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6261
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1250%4261
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage200%880
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning200%10740
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23165
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%752
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%18780
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%628
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%907
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14482
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%911
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17437
DungeonLarvaImp80%6357
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14591
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%12878
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%129970
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%130107
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64186
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%63977
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%121466
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%112044
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%130062
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64433
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%77028
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%129366
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%130778
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64296
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%130296
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%121485
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%121073
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%128692
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%68650
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%129616
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68113
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%112435
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%129531
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%129187
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%121112
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64340
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%129778
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%77097
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%122131
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%68334
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%121470
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%129341
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%63823
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5492
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%47340
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh116213%121470
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves116203%129366
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants116033%131485
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants115893%77028
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots115353%130998
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow115323%130296
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves115183%131085
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots115173%195812
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants115083%129187
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots115053%129778
DungeonPoison BulBlade115033%112435
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer114873%121112
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm114733%195650
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield114563%130778
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword114523%131734
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm114423%112044
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff114353%129341
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm114343%130107
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor114213%121485
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves114143%129616
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear114073%195672
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth114033%121073
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber113973%129970
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear113953%129531
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor113763%122131
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe113683%196422
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask113473%196359
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield113283%77097
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor113213%131796
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind113083%131700
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots112953%130062
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind112893%128692
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves112673%121466
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield112413%131004
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water111353%195208
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310170%16472
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310010%16521
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9570%47480
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9520%47340
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67470%16529
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +34820%4531
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14780%4261
DungeonPoison BulRena +34370%23165
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3030%17437
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2680%2822
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2550%9956
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2290%14482
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2180%12878
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2170%18780
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph1950%14591
DungeonPoison BulImp1280%6357
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%586
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28511%48183
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28271%38643
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28221%30584
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28211%30259
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28171%38390
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28151%47755
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28111%30153
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe27911%30111
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27741%29904
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27711%30114
DungeonSkeletonRapier27611%29095
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27591%48124
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27521%30482
DungeonSkeletonKatana27511%38067
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27481%30207
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27471%30070
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27371%38307
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27351%39002
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27301%39407
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27241%38801
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27221%38149
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27171%30303
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27031%47985
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield26961%29139
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin26941%30059
DungeonSkeletonHalberd26921%55871
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26841%30626
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26831%38606
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26831%47868
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26821%47919
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26751%30025
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26711%30363
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26691%38196
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26671%29772
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26541%30128
DungeonSkeletonBow26531%30447
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25761%29250
DungeonSkeletonApple5210%383652
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7233
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12400%6987
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2330%47340
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52240%6827
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%47480
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1781
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23165
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01040%6261
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning650%10740
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%699
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%620
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%880
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14482
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave540%607
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%907
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14591
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%12878
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria260%17437
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6357
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45163%64433
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44863%47325
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44823%42549
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44793%37880
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44623%42615
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44613%47121
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44593%43055
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44523%46836
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44363%47984
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44263%47092
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44193%47946
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44193%42759
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44183%63823
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44143%47235
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44103%47116
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44033%63977
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves43993%64186
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43923%47300
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43883%64340
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43873%68334
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43873%64296
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43733%42567
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43733%68113
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43733%42496
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43633%45095
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43033%38026
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe42973%68650
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42853%46932
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42433%47598
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5345
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23200%5492
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%47340
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%47480
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6261
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16529
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21680%1637
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11550%4261
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23165
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10740
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14482
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17437
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%18780
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%12878
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14591
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6357
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6827
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderShort Bow40%129081
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe30%127124
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%112435
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6684%130778
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6574%131700
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6534%130107
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6534%68650
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6513%68113
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6493%131085
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%122131
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%121466
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6373%131734
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6333%129778
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6323%129531
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6323%129366
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6313%112044
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%129341
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6303%77028
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6293%130296
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6253%121485
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%131796
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6233%121470
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6173%129970
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6173%129616
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6153%68334
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6123%129187
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6103%128692
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%130062
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6033%121112
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5843%77097
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5753%121073
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5492
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%47340
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%47480
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6330%16529
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2330%5345
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4531
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4261
DungeonThunder LiRena +3220%23165
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1251
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10740
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%18780
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6261
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2822
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14482
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14591
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%12878
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6357
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17437
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95343%42615
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves94883%37312
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94513%47985
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94303%42759
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94253%37212
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94233%47919
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94073%36336
DeviasAssassinBone Pants93853%50519
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield93843%38606
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93753%42567
DeviasAssassinFalcon93753%38026
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93673%38196
DeviasAssassinGladius93653%50558
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93523%37012
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93233%43055
DeviasAssassinFlail93203%36998
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance92953%38801
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants92883%39002
DeviasAssassinBone Boots92863%38307
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow92803%42549
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield92733%47868
DeviasAssassinArquebus92723%50352
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92633%38390
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92613%38643
DeviasAssassinHalberd92603%55871
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92463%48124
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92443%47755
DeviasAssassinSpear92443%37880
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92373%48183
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92233%50123
DeviasAssassinKatana91983%38067
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm91773%38149
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91703%42496
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91073%39407
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91053%49939
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting90853%36021
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11820%14591
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7233
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8120%47340
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8030%47480
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57980%6827
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17860%6987
DeviasAssassinRena +34120%23165
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14000%4261
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1324
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3890%10740
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03690%6261
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2300%880
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%18780
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%911
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14482
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1980%752
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1980%628
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1850%17437
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%907
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1560%12878
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6357
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple340%383652
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30128
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1852833%56420
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword127493%47300
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe127363%42759
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants126963%43055
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff126843%46932
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants126833%47235
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield126733%47325
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow126723%64340
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves126533%42496
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots126443%64296
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves126393%64186
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident126363%47121
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe126323%68650
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire126113%47116
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask126063%63823
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor125923%47984
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots125903%45095
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander125733%64433
DeviasElite YetiBlade125513%112435
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants125383%68113
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125153%47946
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe125043%47092
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves124653%47598
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield124463%77097
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice124403%68334
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm124243%112044
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow124233%42549
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants123853%77028
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor123663%63977
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots123263%46836
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123163%42615
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123023%42567
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11060%14591
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29880%5492
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9490%47480
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29470%5345
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9260%47340
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67530%16529
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5120%10740
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15000%4261
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24880%1637
DeviasElite YetiRena +34750%23165
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04110%6261
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2410%1251
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2210%18780
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2160%14482
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1910%17437
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%12878
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6357
DeviasElite YetiApple440%383652
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127124
DeviasGhostPlate Shield20%42567
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%46836
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%63823
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +017928%6261
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78093%48183
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants77853%39002
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff77493%47985
DeviasHommerdBone Boots77473%38307
DeviasHommerdTomahawk77363%48124
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77283%30303
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77213%38801
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77173%37312
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77163%38196
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77093%30111
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77023%30259
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire76963%30363
DeviasHommerdElven Bow76763%38390
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm76723%38149
DeviasHommerdKatana76623%38067
DeviasHommerdMorning Star76603%30153
DeviasHommerdBone Pants76563%50519
DeviasHommerdGladius76303%50558
DeviasHommerdSpear76283%37880
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76203%47919
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76183%30070
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76173%39407
DeviasHommerdArquebus76053%50352
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76033%47868
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76023%49939
DeviasHommerdFlail75953%36998
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots75883%38643
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves75873%30128
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting75833%36021
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor75513%47755
DeviasHommerdFalcon75463%38026
DeviasHommerdHalberd75453%55871
DeviasHommerdBone Armor75443%37212
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield75413%38606
DeviasHommerdScale Boots75373%37012
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75293%36336
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75283%50123
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9160%14591
DeviasHommerdDevils Key6970%47480
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6850%47340
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16810%7233
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16470%6987
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56410%6827
DeviasHommerdApple5130%383652
DeviasHommerdRena +33740%23165
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13540%1324
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03040%6261
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1850%10740
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1740%907
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1740%14482
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1610%752
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1540%880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1530%911
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1370%17437
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1040%12878
DeviasHommerdImp610%6357
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36443%37212
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36263%30025
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield35903%38606
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance35903%38801
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35803%38307
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35683%38067
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35683%39002
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35653%38149
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35623%30128
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35403%50558
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35333%29904
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35273%36021
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35263%36998
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35203%50519
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35163%37312
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35113%48124
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35093%30303
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35063%48183
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35032%30259
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin34982%30059
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm34962%38196
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe34942%30111
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34922%50123
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison34922%39407
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants34912%47919
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34802%30363
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34792%47755
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34772%47868
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34772%30153
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34702%38390
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34622%36336
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34542%47985
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34512%38643
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34472%30070
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34452%49939
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34382%37012
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34332%30207
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus33922%50352
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33732%55871
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5160%14591
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53430%6827
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13380%7233
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3230%47340
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%47480
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12940%6987
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11670%1324
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23165
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01270%6261
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%620
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10740
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%907
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%699
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%911
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria770%17437
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%752
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14482
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel620%12878
DeviasIce MonsteApple610%383652
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6357
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14482
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%47340
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4261
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7233
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%6987
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%47480
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%47985
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10740
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2816
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%911
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2822
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%495
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%628
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%149758
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16529
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%129531
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127124
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38149
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129081
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe20%127124
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless222733%18780
DeviasWormTomahawk153537%48124
DeviasWormBone Helm153247%48183
DeviasWormArquebus153237%50352
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield152947%47868
DeviasWormBronze Armor152797%47755
DeviasWormGladius152287%50558
DeviasWormRing of Ice152257%49939
DeviasWormSilk Armor151877%50123
DeviasWormAngelic Staff151547%47985
DeviasWormHalberd151186%55871
DeviasWormSilk Pants150956%47919
DeviasWormBone Pants150686%50519
DeviasWormElven Bow24351%38390
DeviasWormKatana23841%38067
DeviasWormSilk Boots23771%38643
DeviasWormRing of Poison23651%39407
DeviasWormSkull Shield23591%38606
DeviasWormBone Boots23481%38307
DeviasWormSilk Helm23461%38196
DeviasWormDragon Lance23331%38801
DeviasWormBronze Pants23301%39002
DeviasWormBronze Helm23131%38149
DeviasWormApple22931%383652
DeviasWormDouble Axe12021%30111
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11831%30363
DeviasWormPad Armor11801%30114
DeviasWormVine Armor11801%29772
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11801%30303
DeviasWormLeather Armor11741%29250
DeviasWormKite Shield11711%30207
DeviasWormBone Gloves11701%30128
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11701%30070
DeviasWormRapier11671%29095
DeviasWormHorn Shield11580%29139
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11490%30059
DeviasWormMorning Star11440%30153
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11400%30259
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11320%29904
DeviasWormBronze Boots11030%30025
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7340%14591
DeviasWormDevils Eye5690%47340
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15680%6987
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15660%7233
DeviasWormDevils Key5100%47480
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54850%6827
DeviasWormRena +33040%23165
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6261
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1324
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%699
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%911
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1420%907
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1370%14482
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1320%10740
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%620
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%880
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria940%17437
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%12878
DeviasWormImp390%6357
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident127764%47121
DeviasYetiWind Helm127494%47946
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127274%46836
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126474%47325
DeviasYetiWind Pants126214%47235
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126044%47300
DeviasYetiScale Armor125814%47984
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125573%46932
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125503%47092
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125343%47598
DeviasYetiRing of Fire124683%47116
DeviasYetiBone Pants102133%50519
DeviasYetiArquebus101553%50352
DeviasYetiHalberd101323%55871
DeviasYetiWind Boots101153%45095
DeviasYetiSpear101123%37880
DeviasYetiBone Armor100933%37212
DeviasYetiGladius100893%50558
DeviasYetiFlail100713%36998
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100533%42549
DeviasYetiScale Boots100433%37012
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100323%36021
DeviasYetiElven Shield100243%36336
DeviasYetiFalcon100233%38026
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100213%37312
DeviasYetiElven Axe100173%42759
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100093%42496
DeviasYetiPlate Shield99893%42567
DeviasYetiSilk Armor99833%50123
DeviasYetiScale Pants99703%43055
DeviasYetiScale Helm99353%42615
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99213%49939
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11580%14591
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9080%47340
DeviasYetiDevils Key8880%47480
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58700%6827
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18540%7233
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18520%6987
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23165
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1637
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14080%4261
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04010%6261
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2510%17437
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10740
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%752
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14482
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2170%911
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%628
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%18780
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%12878
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%383652
DeviasYetiImp760%6357
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1557622%383652
NoriaAgonVine Boots15152%21955
NoriaAgonBow15132%30447
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15072%38643
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15032%30363
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15012%38149
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14912%30128
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30259
NoriaAgonPad Helm14832%21953
NoriaAgonVine Pants14792%30482
NoriaAgonElven Bow14762%38390
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14742%39002
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14702%25747
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14652%30059
NoriaAgonVine Helm14562%26063
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30584
NoriaAgonKite Shield14522%30207
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14502%29139
NoriaAgonPad Armor14502%30114
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14472%29250
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14462%30303
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14432%30025
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14402%30070
NoriaAgonVine Armor14372%29772
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14322%26092
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14282%38801
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14242%38606
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14242%38196
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14232%22048
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14222%30626
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14102%30111
NoriaAgonRapier14092%29095
NoriaAgonMace14072%21671
NoriaAgonBuckler14052%25750
NoriaAgonKatana14042%38067
NoriaAgonBone Boots14022%38307
NoriaAgonKris13972%25854
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13942%29904
NoriaAgonMorning Star13662%30153
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1350%47340
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%6987
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%47480
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7233
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6827
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1781
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23165
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%699
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%607
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting360%620
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0350%6261
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14482
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing300%495
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%12878
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14591
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17437
NoriaAgonImp60%6357
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple533013%383652
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor31838%30114
NoriaBeetle MonBow31658%30447
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31638%30626
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31418%30584
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31208%29250
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield30907%29139
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor30867%29772
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30657%29095
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30587%30482
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3961%30903
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3961%25747
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3941%32849
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25854
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3861%129081
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3851%32603
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30743
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3811%32849
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3781%30729
NoriaBeetle MonMace3771%21671
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3771%21955
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3751%30838
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3751%22048
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3721%21953
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3711%30703
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3711%26092
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3691%127124
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3681%25750
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26063
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye950%47340
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5890%6827
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%47480
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7233
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1730%6987
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23165
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1781
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing270%495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10740
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%607
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball200%359
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14482
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0110%6261
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17437
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14591
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%12878
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6357
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple601433%383652
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9415%32849
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9255%129081
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9205%127124
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9205%30838
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9185%32849
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9035%30743
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9015%21955
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8935%22048
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8925%30703
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8845%21953
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8835%30903
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8805%30729
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8715%32603
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6827
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7233
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%47340
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%47480
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%6987
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1781
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%359
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23165
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10740
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17437
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6261
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6357
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%12878
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1943134%56420
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2780233%383652
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24683%30743
NoriaElite GoblKris24573%25854
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24553%32849
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24493%30838
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24463%22048
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24363%30729
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24363%21955
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24343%30626
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24083%21953
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24033%26063
NoriaElite GoblMace24023%21671
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants23993%30482
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23973%129081
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield23953%32849
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23823%26092
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23693%127124
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23583%32603
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23483%30584
NoriaElite GoblBow23463%30447
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23433%30903
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23413%30703
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23313%25750
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23123%25747
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6827
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1460%47340
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7233
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%6987
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%47480
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23165
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0770%1781
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%359
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6261
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%495
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10740
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14591
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%12878
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6357
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17437
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple443522%383652
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5543%39002
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5513%38801
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5453%30128
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5453%38606
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5373%30363
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5323%38643
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5233%30259
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5223%30070
NoriaForest MonMorning Star4982%30153
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4872%30111
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4822%30303
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3962%30729
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3922%30025
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3822%30584
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3812%30903
NoriaForest MonBuckler3812%25750
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3732%30482
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3682%30838
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3682%30626
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3662%30059
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3632%30743
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3602%30207
NoriaForest MonKris3572%25854
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3562%22048
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3542%26063
NoriaForest MonBow3522%30447
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3512%29139
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3502%21953
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3462%30703
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3442%29904
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3412%21955
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3402%30114
NoriaForest MonRapier3362%29095
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3362%25747
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3292%29772
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3272%26092
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3272%29250
NoriaForest MonMace3272%21671
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7233
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%6987
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%47340
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%47480
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6827
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0210%1781
NoriaForest MonRena +3160%23165
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%359
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%699
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%607
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6261
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14482
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14591
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria20%17437
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel20%12878
NoriaForest MonImp20%6357
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves20%42496
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64433
NoriaGhostBrass Boots20%64296
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36021
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38026
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42615
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37312
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%46836
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%47946
NoriaGoblinApple582232%383652
NoriaGoblinShort Bow251714%129081
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe250614%127124
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves249413%32849
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield247313%32849
NoriaGoblinShort Sword246113%32603
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%47480
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6261
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%6987
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%47340
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7233
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6827
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1781
NoriaGoblinRena +3120%23165
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14591
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10740
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17437
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%12878
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019330%6261
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple321812%383652
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7463%30025
NoriaHunterMorning Star7283%30153
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7133%30303
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7083%32849
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7013%22048
NoriaHunterLeather Helm6983%26092
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6963%30703
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29095
NoriaHunterBow6903%30447
NoriaHunterHand Axe6883%30903
NoriaHunterVine Armor6873%29772
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6863%30363
NoriaHunterVine Boots6843%21955
NoriaHunterPad Armor6833%30114
NoriaHunterMace6822%21671
NoriaHunterShort Bow6772%129081
NoriaHunterPad Helm6742%21953
NoriaHunterBuckler6742%25750
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6732%29250
NoriaHunterKris6712%25854
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6702%30059
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6672%29904
NoriaHunterKite Shield6672%30207
NoriaHunterVine Helm6662%26063
NoriaHunterPad Boots6632%30743
NoriaHunterShort Sword6632%32603
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6572%30259
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6572%30729
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6512%30626
NoriaHunterPad Pants6462%30584
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6432%29139
NoriaHunterCrossbow6392%30838
NoriaHunterVine Pants6352%30482
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32849
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6092%25747
NoriaHunterDevils Key710%47480
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%47340
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1550%6987
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6827
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7233
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0270%1781
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23165
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%699
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10740
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%495
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14482
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6261
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%620
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14591
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%359
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria90%17437
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%607
NoriaHunterImp30%6357
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%12878
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39002
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29250
NoriaSkeletonApple10%383652
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30207
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3154912%129081
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3121112%127124
NoriaSpiderApple133125%383652
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6827
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7233
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11530%6987
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%47340
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%47480
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1781
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23165
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6261
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17437
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14591
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel80%12878
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6357
NoriaStone GoleApple1539818%383652
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24413%47919
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24253%38643
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24223%30303
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24223%30363
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24093%30153
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24063%38390
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield23973%38606
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23823%38801
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23733%38307
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23643%38149
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23583%48124
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23473%47755
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23443%48183
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23403%47868
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23383%39407
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23353%30128
NoriaStone GoleKatana23263%38067
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23253%47985
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23153%30259
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23113%38196
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23053%39002
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22603%30111
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22353%30070
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12241%29904
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12211%29250
NoriaStone GoleBow12121%30447
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12081%30114
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12011%29139
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12011%29772
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11971%30626
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11741%30059
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11661%30482
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11651%30207
NoriaStone GoleRapier11571%29095
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11551%30025
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11531%30584
NoriaStone GoleMace11231%21671
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7233
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%47480
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11650%6987
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%47340
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51540%6827
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0920%6261
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1781
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23165
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14482
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%607
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%620
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%907
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%699
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10740
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%880
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14591
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%12878
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17437
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6357
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless226434%18780
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14482
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%47340
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%47480
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%118203
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16472
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2884
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16521
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2816
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10740
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2730
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1385
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3714
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1354
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1220
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1325
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%99227
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8276
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9049
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%107123
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%149543
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots310163%154879
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants308403%180595
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe308293%196422
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow308033%149758
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants307673%181335
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff307433%155678
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants307423%131972
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear307413%195672
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor307383%131796
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic307143%184298
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind306703%131700
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask306403%196359
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter306373%180318
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield306293%149640
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves306013%132220
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade305913%149552
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor305913%149688
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield305763%180053
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe305663%178565
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield305533%131004
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves305483%154589
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water305373%195208
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm305333%181279
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword305293%153547
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves304653%131085
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots304613%195812
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability304453%132029
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm304273%195650
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots304153%179447
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm304123%132116
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants304003%131485
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword303943%131734
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots300663%130998
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325000%16472
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key24560%47480
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324330%16521
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye24310%47340
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +618710%16529
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +412750%5239
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212540%9676
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312370%23165
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12110%10740
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9370%17437
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7220%12878
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6620%2730
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6150%3714
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6110%14482
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul5970%9956
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5850%18780
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5460%14591
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3340%6357
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor360%586
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%129187
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%121470
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%195208
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%129531
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%149688
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%130107
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%121466
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%128692
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%129616
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%131485
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%195812
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%131734
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%184298
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%196359
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%130296
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%195672
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%121112
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%129341
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%121485
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%149758
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%196422
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%131085
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%149552
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%121073
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%195650
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%129778
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%122131
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%149640
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%130062
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%130998
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%129366
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%130778
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%47340
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%47480
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%131700
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%131796
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%129970
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff715283%155678
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask714573%196359
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants713653%180595
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield712693%180053
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm711273%181279
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter711213%180318
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants710753%172039
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots710673%195812
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves710633%154589
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword710623%171667
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants710133%181335
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots710103%179447
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow709803%171666
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves709533%173542
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic709283%184298
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade708653%149552
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots708043%154879
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor707793%149688
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield707673%149640
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor707533%171539
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves707393%132220
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow707383%149758
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor707113%173239
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe707073%196422
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm707023%195650
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water707003%195208
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm705363%132116
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm704803%173651
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability704343%132029
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants704033%131972
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe703113%178565
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear702793%195672
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword700243%153547
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57350%47480
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +357210%16521
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357150%16472
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye56980%47340
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +643660%16529
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329190%23165
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429110%5239
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning28900%10740
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228330%9676
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21160%17437
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15300%12878
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14740%14482
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14490%2730
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14380%9956
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14290%3714
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless13870%18780
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11760%14591
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8258
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8276
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7860%6357
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%586
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter255905%180318
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255495%181279
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255335%173542
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants254835%181335
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254305%180595
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254235%106598
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor252785%154437
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield252755%106426
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor252585%173239
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252345%179447
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252055%172039
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog251935%118203
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm251675%173651
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251245%171666
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251105%171539
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword250975%171667
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield250635%180053
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250475%178565
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250335%107123
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff248995%106442
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245445%99227
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13110%47480
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8258
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%47340
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8276
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7000%17437
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56580%9049
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23165
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +25990%9676
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5110%12878
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1354
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10740
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3280%1220
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3270%9956
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1385
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3250%18780
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3210%14591
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3160%1325
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14482
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2570%6357
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%58
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%55
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16529
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm399944%173651
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor399564%107123
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff398864%155678
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield398724%180053
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor398084%173239
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants397954%172039
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots397334%154879
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter397144%180318
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm396454%181279
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword395864%153547
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff395534%106442
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow395334%171666
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants395144%180595
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword394494%171667
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor394374%154437
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor394314%171539
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves394134%154589
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield394114%106426
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants393984%181335
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves393604%173542
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots393484%106598
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe393474%178565
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots393064%179447
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword358254%99227
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye23440%47340
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +423330%8258
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key22960%47480
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +422870%8276
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning11820%10740
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +211690%9676
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311390%23165
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510810%9049
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8580%17437
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6520%12878
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6160%1385
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6100%14482
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless5970%18780
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul5940%9956
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5760%1325
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5630%1354
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph4970%14591
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3500%6357
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%55
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%58
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16529
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39764%180595
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39614%132116
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39584%181335
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39534%179447
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39464%180053
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39324%171667
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39204%154589
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39164%171539
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%173651
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38894%106426
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38754%171666
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38744%154879
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38734%106442
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38704%107123
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38614%178565
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38524%173542
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38424%181279
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38194%172039
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38174%132029
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38164%155678
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38124%131972
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38114%173239
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37954%153547
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37864%106598
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37774%180318
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37573%132220
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36593%99227
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%47340
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%47480
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32340%16521
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16472
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16529
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9676
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9049
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10740
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23165
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17437
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1385
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%12878
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2730
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1354
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14482
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%18780
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14591
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1325
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%9956
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6357
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8258
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8276
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%586
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%46932
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%68334
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47116
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47235
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%63823
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64186
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%47984
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127124
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32603
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32849
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207333%129366
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207303%195672
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206743%196422
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206673%129341
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206263%129616
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206193%129778
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%149640
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205863%132116
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205853%131485
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205773%131796
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%129531
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205283%131734
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205083%149758
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205063%196359
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%130778
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water204983%195208
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204943%184298
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204803%130062
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204803%132220
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204673%149688
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204613%129187
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204423%131972
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204333%131700
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203893%132029
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203893%131085
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%129970
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203463%149552
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203283%130998
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203263%130107
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203153%128692
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202823%195812
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202603%195650
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201573%130296
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201313%131004
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%47340
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16521
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%47480
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16472
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16529
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9676
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5239
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23165
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17437
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%12878
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14482
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%18780
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2730
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2822
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%9956
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10740
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3714
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14591
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6357
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%586
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots335473%130998
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor334933%122131
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor334673%121485
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves334563%129616
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword334313%131734
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear333873%129531
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor333673%131796
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm333543%195650
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots333283%130062
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield333273%130778
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe333153%196422
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield332993%131004
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask332773%196359
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear332733%195672
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh332493%121470
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind332083%128692
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves332013%121466
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer331893%121112
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth331863%121073
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm331853%112044
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind331743%131700
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm331563%130107
Lost TowerShadowBlade331513%112435
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants331403%129187
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff331383%129341
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots330853%129778
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants330833%131485
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow329883%130296
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water329533%195208
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots329273%195812
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber329013%129970
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves328363%131085
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves326963%129366
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic326743%184298
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28530%47480
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327480%16521
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27450%47340
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327090%16472
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620800%16529
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4531
Lost TowerShadowRena +313750%23165
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213720%9676
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria8980%17437
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7360%2822
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7080%18780
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6950%14482
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3714
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6780%12878
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6700%9956
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5660%14591
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6357
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%586
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30363
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30207
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30584
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%55871
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%131972
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%173239
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor265293%122131
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield264973%77097
AtlansBahamutLight Saber264823%129970
AtlansBahamutWind Armor263873%63977
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe263653%68650
AtlansBahamutLight Spear263563%129531
AtlansBahamutBerdysh263373%121470
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves263333%129366
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves262933%64186
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants262743%68113
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor262643%121485
AtlansBahamutTower Shield262513%130778
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow262443%130296
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander262363%64433
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves262153%121466
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots262093%64296
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots262053%129778
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves261973%129616
AtlansBahamutBlade261453%112435
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm261413%112044
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants261403%77028
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff261223%129341
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth260923%121073
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow260923%64340
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants260863%129187
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots260193%130062
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice260133%68334
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer260033%121112
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm259833%130107
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask259763%63823
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind259303%128692
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20230%47480
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219730%5345
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19380%47340
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219330%5492
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615270%16529
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010740%6261
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310120%4531
AtlansBahamutRena +39490%23165
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19420%4261
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6380%17437
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5530%10740
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5220%18780
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5190%2822
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4890%14482
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4880%1251
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4710%12878
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4110%14591
AtlansBahamutImp2150%6357
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64433
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47300
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38026
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42549
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36021
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor198596%107123
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm197856%173651
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star197506%149543
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor196906%154437
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow196626%171666
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield196466%148879
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots196226%106598
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog195566%118203
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword195276%171667
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves195226%173542
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor194826%171539
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask194766%149051
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants194156%172039
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor194106%173239
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff193916%106442
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield193886%106426
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword168015%99227
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8420%47340
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8090%47480
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48010%8258
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47930%8276
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54270%9049
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34150%2884
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33710%23165
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2900%17437
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2330%10740
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2120%1220
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2120%1354
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2120%1325
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14482
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2080%9956
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel1990%12878
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1385
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1900%18780
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14591
AtlansGreat BahaImp1140%6357
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16529
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%58
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14482
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%47340
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8258
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%47480
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8276
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1878
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%170267
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2816
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1583
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1017
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1300
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1094
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%929
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%1988
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1616
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10740
AtlansHydraRena +310%23165
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%200894
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%189491
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%189491
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21927%106442
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21887%99227
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%188382
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%118203
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%154437
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21366%188436
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21336%149543
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21306%107123
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21266%187085
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21196%170267
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21196%106426
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21146%149051
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21036%148879
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20966%106598
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8276
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%47480
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%47340
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8258
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17437
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23165
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%12878
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2884
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5290%9049
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1325
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%18780
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1220
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1385
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1354
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4113
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%9956
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6357
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14591
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14482
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6461
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6650
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25226%118203
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%106442
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24796%107123
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%173651
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24686%99227
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24636%106598
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24566%149543
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%149051
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24366%106426
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%154437
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24076%173239
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24036%148879
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24006%173542
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23756%170267
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%47340
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%47480
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8258
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8276
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2884
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9049
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23165
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%12878
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1354
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17437
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%9956
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10740
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1385
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1220
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%18780
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14482
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14591
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1325
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6461
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6650
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6357
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38196
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%55871
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38149
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14591
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127124
AtlansSpiderShort Bow20%129081
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11293%129778
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11213%122131
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11213%195650
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11133%196422
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11133%129616
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%131734
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11073%129187
AtlansValkyrieBlade11033%112435
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear10993%195672
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor10953%131796
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10913%129366
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10913%129970
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10883%130296
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10863%121112
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10833%77028
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10813%131700
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10763%121470
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10763%195812
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10753%121466
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10663%130998
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10653%196359
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10623%112044
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10573%131085
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10553%77097
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10483%128692
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10473%130062
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10473%129341
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10473%195208
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10433%130107
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10423%131485
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10413%129531
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10333%131004
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10283%121485
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10133%121073
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9903%130778
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye980%47340
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%47480
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16521
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16472
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16529
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17437
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23165
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4531
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4261
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%12878
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph240%14591
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%9956
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%18780
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14482
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2822
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6357
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%586
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield67654%131004
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67394%131700
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66424%131734
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66404%130998
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66224%131796
AtlansVeparPlate Pants65934%131485
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves65674%131085
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51263%68650
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50103%121485
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50083%128692
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves49863%129366
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice49813%68334
AtlansVeparTower Shield49793%130778
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants49673%68113
AtlansVeparLight Saber49663%129970
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49443%121073
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49393%130296
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49373%129616
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49343%77097
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49323%112044
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49303%121466
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49133%122131
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49073%129778
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49033%130107
AtlansVeparThunder Staff48823%129341
AtlansVeparBerdysh48793%121470
AtlansVeparLight Spear48773%129531
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48543%130062
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48363%129187
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48273%77028
AtlansVeparBlade48193%112435
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer47923%121112
AtlansVeparDevils Key5150%47480
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4700%47340
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24320%5492
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23650%5345
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16529
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17437
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12130%4261
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01980%6261
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4531
AtlansVeparRena +31900%23165
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%12878
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1070%14482
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1251
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1000%2822
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph970%14591
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning900%10740
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless850%18780
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul840%9956
AtlansVeparImp840%6357
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16521
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16472
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%118764
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%87880
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%87868
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%117694
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%88080
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor574%129155
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%88119
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%77292
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants534%154205
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%148785
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%77112
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%87850
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%174526
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots464%74623
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%76423
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%154528
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%173706
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17437
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6650
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6461
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1017
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%47480
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14482
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%12878
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1719
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4113
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23165
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14591
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves258515%188436
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword258485%200894
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants258345%188382
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves258235%198632
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots257355%200584
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star257325%149543
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves257285%187085
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection257185%189491
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask256875%149051
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter256705%200790
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants256645%154205
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow255975%170267
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves255785%118764
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves255435%148785
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield255285%154528
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield254875%148879
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow254695%199510
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots254295%117694
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11530%47340
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511170%6650
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11040%47480
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510780%6461
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6250%17437
TarkanBloody wolRena +36200%23165
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +35990%2884
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55760%9049
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4230%12878
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3150%1616
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3110%4113
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3090%14482
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2980%18780
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1583
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2870%14591
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2680%1988
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%9956
TarkanBloody wolImp2030%6357
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3195
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3087
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%586
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6371
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6509
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%87868
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8243
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%69551
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6519
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6246
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8037
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6423
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow31%6544
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%69811
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6481
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%77112
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%69246
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%69881
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%87880
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6303
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%88119
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%75645
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%77292
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6282
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%47340
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%74623
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6218
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%69480
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69459
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14591
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17437
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%69882
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor153899%174526
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots149759%173706
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor149129%129155
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86375%189491
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter85825%200790
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots85605%117694
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants85585%154205
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85335%148785
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85325%188382
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85235%118764
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow84715%199510
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword84605%200894
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots84495%200584
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield84425%154528
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves84415%198632
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84065%187085
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves83495%188436
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4290%47480
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54180%6461
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +53990%6650
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3880%47340
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2930%17437
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2130%12878
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42100%1878
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52090%9049
TarkanIron WheelRena +32020%23165
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1200%1808
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%18780
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%954
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1070%4113
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1060%1988
TarkanIron WheelImp1050%6357
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1040%14591
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1300
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1000%14482
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1583
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst960%1616
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul910%9956
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3195
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection446347%189491
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star446097%149543
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword445827%200894
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves445007%188436
TarkanMutantElemental Shield444647%148879
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves444066%198632
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow443816%170267
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter443796%200790
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots443606%200584
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants443296%188382
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog443256%118203
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow442976%199510
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves442636%187085
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask442016%149051
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor441356%154437
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +416910%8276
TarkanMutantDevils Key16610%47480
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16130%47340
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +415610%8258
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58480%9049
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38010%2884
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria7690%17437
TarkanMutantRena +37650%23165
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5610%12878
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4280%1220
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4120%14482
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4090%14591
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4070%18780
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4050%4113
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3790%1988
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3790%9956
TarkanMutantImp2770%6357
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%586
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6650
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6461
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf50%58
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%55
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%155678
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%149552
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%173706
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12905%199510
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12895%148785
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%200790
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%118764
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%154528
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%117694
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%87850
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12015%200584
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%88119
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%74623
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%174526
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%87868
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%154205
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%129155
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%87880
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%200894
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%198632
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%88080
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6650
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%47480
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6461
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%47340
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17437
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%12878
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9049
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23165
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1878
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%929
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1094
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1583
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1300
TarkanTantalosImp150%6357
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4113
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14482
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%18780
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1616
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14591
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%9956
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1808
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%954
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1017
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%586
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14482
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1719
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%47480
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6461
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6650
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6519
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%47340
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1017
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%832
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%954
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2816
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1094
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2227%154528
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2227%170267
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2217%154205
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2207%200790
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2187%200894
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2117%200584
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2087%199510
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2087%149543
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2037%188382
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2026%148785
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%189491
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1916%188436
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1856%149051
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1856%148879
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos281%14482
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%18780
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%187085
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%9956
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4113
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2816
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves171%198632
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%47480
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8258
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%47340
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%659
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2884
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23165
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%12878
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6461
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1616
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6650
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8276
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17437
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9049
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%1988
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3811%129366
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3761%130296
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3731%131004
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3691%195812
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3631%195672
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3611%129778
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3611%131734
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3561%149688
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3561%132116
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3551%129341
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3531%131085
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3531%149552
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3521%131700
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3511%132029
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3501%132220
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3491%131796
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3491%129616
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3481%195208
9Blood SoldLight Saber3471%129970
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3471%128692
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3461%196359
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3451%149640
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3441%129187
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3421%130062
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3411%131972
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3401%196422
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3391%130107
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3391%149758
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3371%131485
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3341%130998
9Blood SoldLight Spear3301%129531
9Blood SoldTower Shield3171%130778
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3171%184298
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3071%195650
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1260%14482
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless860%18780
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1780%2816
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%9956
9Blood SoldJewel of Life430%4113
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3370%16521
9Blood SoldDevils Eye280%47340
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%659
9Blood SoldDevils Key270%47480
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16472
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16529
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9676
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5239
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23165
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17437
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%12878
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2730
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2822
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3714
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10740
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14591
9Blood SoldImp40%6357
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2170%148879
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2150%149051
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2100%189491
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2020%200584
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants1990%154205
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword1980%200894
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1970%148785
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter1960%200790
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1910%149543
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1880%154528
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1870%170267
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1860%188382
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1850%188436
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1840%118764
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1700%199510
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14482
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1270%2816
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%187085
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%9956
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%117694
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%18780
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%198632
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6461
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6650
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4113
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation70%659
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9049
9Bloody wolDevils Key60%47480
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%47340
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1583
9Bloody wolRena +330%23165
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17437
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1616
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph20%14591
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2884
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3087
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%1988
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%12878
9Bloody wolImp10%6357
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7593%46836
9Cursed LicWind Helm7453%47946
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7383%47325
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7383%47092
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7303%47121
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7183%47300
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7163%47598
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7063%47116
9Cursed LicScale Armor6973%47984
9Cursed LicWind Pants6923%47235
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6683%46932
9Cursed LicFlail6163%36998
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6143%50123
9Cursed LicElven Shield6102%36336
9Cursed LicFalcon6092%38026
9Cursed LicWind Gloves5962%42496
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5932%42567
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5912%37312
9Cursed LicScale Pants5892%43055
9Cursed LicScale Helm5862%42615
9Cursed LicArquebus5792%50352
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5782%36021
9Cursed LicWind Boots5752%45095
9Cursed LicElven Axe5682%42759
9Cursed LicBone Pants5672%50519
9Cursed LicHalberd5632%55871
9Cursed LicScale Boots5612%37012
9Cursed LicBone Armor5572%37212
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5492%49939
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5462%42549
9Cursed LicSpear5462%37880
9Cursed LicGladius5322%50558
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1791%14482
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%18780
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%9956
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2816
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4113
9Cursed LicDevils Eye650%47340
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%6987
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%47480
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6827
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7233
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%659
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6261
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1637
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23165
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%628
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17437
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%752
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4261
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14591
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%12878
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%911
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10740
9Cursed LicImp40%6357
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%149758
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%149552
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%154589
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%178565
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5130%181279
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%132220
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%195812
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%149640
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5010%179447
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%180318
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%196422
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%155678
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4960%131485
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%180595
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%195208
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%131004
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%154879
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4870%195672
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%149688
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4850%153547
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4850%132116
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%184298
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%131796
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%130998
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%131734
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%195650
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4650%131972
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4640%196359
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%132029
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4580%131085
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4530%181335
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%180053
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%131700
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14482
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%18780
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%9956
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2816
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16472
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4113
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16521
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%47340
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%47480
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16529
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23165
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5239
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%659
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17437
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10740
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9676
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3714
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2730
9Cursed WizImp70%6357
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14591
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%12878
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%586
9CyclopsWind Gloves7261%42496
9CyclopsScale Boots7201%37012
9CyclopsWind Helm7181%47946
9CyclopsBone Pants7141%50519
9CyclopsTomahawk7041%48124
9CyclopsRing of Poison6971%39407
9CyclopsSilk Pants6951%47919
9CyclopsScale Pants6911%43055
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6901%47985
9CyclopsScale Helm6891%42615
9CyclopsSilk Armor6831%50123
9CyclopsScale Armor6821%47984
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6821%47868
9CyclopsBronze Armor6821%47755
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6811%47598
9CyclopsRing of Ice6801%49939
9CyclopsHalberd6781%55871
9CyclopsBone Armor6691%37212
9CyclopsPlate Shield6691%42567
9CyclopsArquebus6681%50352
9CyclopsElven Shield6671%36336
9CyclopsBattle Bow6611%42549
9CyclopsGladius6601%50558
9CyclopsFalcon6591%38026
9CyclopsElven Axe6541%42759
9CyclopsSpear6531%37880
9CyclopsWind Boots6521%45095
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6511%36021
9CyclopsScale Gloves6471%37312
9CyclopsBone Helm6391%48183
9CyclopsFlail6271%36998
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14482
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1740%18780
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2816
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1140%9956
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4113
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5580%6827
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1540%6987
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7233
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%47340
9CyclopsDevils Key430%47480
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%659
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4261
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6261
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10740
9CyclopsRena +3240%23165
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1324
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17437
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%12878
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%628
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%911
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%752
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14591
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6357
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5050%129778
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4930%129187
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4820%195208
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4790%131734
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4750%128692
9Dark KnighLight Saber4740%129970
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4730%121466
9Dark KnighTower Shield4730%130778
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4730%130062
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4710%149688
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4670%121073
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4660%149552
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4630%130998
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4630%121112
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4610%196359
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4590%129341
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4520%131796
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4510%149758
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4510%121485
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4490%195812
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4450%149640
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4440%184298
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4440%131700
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4430%129366
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4410%130296
9Dark KnighBerdysh4410%121470
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4390%195672
9Dark KnighLight Spear4350%129531
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4320%130107
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4320%196422
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4290%122131
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4290%195650
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4290%131004
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4260%131485
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4240%129616
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4100%131085
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1650%14482
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1340%18780
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1060%9956
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1970%2816
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%47340
9Dark KnighJewel of Life450%4113
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16472
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%47480
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16521
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%659
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16529
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4531
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23165
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9676
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10740
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17437
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2822
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%12878
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3714
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14591
9Dark KnighImp50%6357
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%586
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5222%180318
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%131485
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%184298
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%178565
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%149688
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5021%195208
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%195650
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%153547
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%172039
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%180053
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%132220
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%154879
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%154589
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%131972
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%155678
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%179447
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%180595
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%181335
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%181279
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%149640
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%130998
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%132116
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%195672
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%196422
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%171666
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4621%149758
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%171667
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%171539
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%149552
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%195812
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%131004
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%132029
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4331%196359
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14482
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%18780
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%9956
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2816
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4113
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%47340
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16521
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16472
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%47480
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16529
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%659
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9676
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23165
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17437
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5239
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10740
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14591
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3714
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%12878
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2730
9Dark SkullImp20%6357
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3560%149640
9Death CowBattle Scepter3500%180318
9Death CowPendant of Water3450%195208
9Death CowGreat Scythe3420%178565
9Death CowLegendary Boots3420%195812
9Death CowLegendary Helm3360%132116
9Death CowPlate Helm3320%195650
9Death CowLarkan Axe3310%196422
9Death CowHelical Sword3310%171667
9Death CowDragon Helm3300%173651
9Death CowDragon Pants3260%172039
9Death CowSilver Bow3260%171666
9Death CowGuardian Armor3240%173239
9Death CowGiant Sword3220%153547
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3210%173542
9Death CowLegendary Pants3210%181335
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3170%149758
9Death CowLegendary Armor3150%171539
9Death CowGuardian Helm3150%181279
9Death CowRing of Magic3140%184298
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3120%132220
9Death CowPendant of Ability3120%132029
9Death CowPlate Armor3100%149688
9Death CowGuardian Boots3080%154879
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3060%131972
9Death CowSerpent Spear3040%195672
9Death CowGuardian Pants3030%180595
9Death CowDragon Boots3020%179447
9Death CowGorgon Staff3020%155678
9Death CowDouble Blade2990%149552
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2950%196359
9Death CowDragon Gloves2840%154589
9Death CowBronze Shield2640%180053
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1130%14482
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%18780
9Death CowJewel of Soul750%9956
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2816
9Death CowJewel of Life470%4113
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16472
9Death CowDevils Eye280%47340
9Death CowDevils Key250%47480
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16521
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%659
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16529
9Death CowRena +3130%23165
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9676
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5239
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17437
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash90%3714
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10740
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14591
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2730
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8258
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%12878
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8276
9Death CowImp20%6357
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%106442
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%180595
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%107123
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%180318
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%171667
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%154437
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%181279
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%179447
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2816
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%106426
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%106598
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%171666
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14482
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%171539
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8258
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%180053
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%173542
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%181335
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%178565
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%173239
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%173651
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%18780
9Death KnigLightning Sword6830%99227
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%154589
9Death KnigDragon Shield6640%106426
9Death KnigDragon Boots6590%179447
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6580%181279
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%106598
9Death KnigGiant Sword6530%153547
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6500%154879
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6470%180318
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6460%181335
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%180053
9Death KnigDragon Helm6400%173651
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%107123
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6320%154437
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6270%173542
9Death KnigSilver Bow6270%171666
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%180595
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6240%178565
9Death KnigHelical Sword6230%171667
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6150%106442
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6120%155678
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%172039
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6100%171539
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%173239
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1520%14482
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%18780
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2816
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%9956
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4113
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%47340
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8276
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%659
9Death KnigDevils Key360%47480
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4320%8258
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning190%10740
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9049
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23165
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17437
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life110%1354
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%12878
9Death KnigImp110%6357
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9676
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1385
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1325
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14591
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%58
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4600%149543
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4540%188382
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4490%188436
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4380%149051
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4310%118203
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4250%170267
9Death TreeElemental Shield4220%148879
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4180%199510
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4160%154437
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4110%189491
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4090%200790
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4000%200584
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3800%200894
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos670%14482
9Death TreeJewel of Bless580%18780
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves530%187085
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves400%198632
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1380%2816
9Death TreeJewel of Soul310%9956
9Death TreeJewel of Life250%4113
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%47340
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9049
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4140%8258
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8276
9Death TreeDevils Key80%47480
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1220
9Death TreeRena +370%23165
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%659
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%12878
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17437
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14591
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%1988
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6650
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%179447
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%173542
9DevilBronze Shield70%180053
9DevilDragon Pants60%172039
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%132220
9DevilGuardian Armor50%173239
9DevilGuardian Boots50%154879
9DevilPendant of Ability50%132029
9DevilBattle Scepter50%180318
9DevilLegendary Staff50%106442
9DevilDragon Gloves50%154589
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%171667
9DevilSilver Bow40%171666
9DevilLegendary Pants40%181335
9DevilGreat Scythe40%178565
9DevilDragon Helm40%173651
9DevilDragon Shield30%106426
9DevilGorgon Staff30%155678
9DevilGiant Sword20%153547
9DevilGuardian Pants20%180595
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%131972
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%106598
9DevilLegendary Armor20%171539
9DevilDragon Armor20%107123
9DevilLegendary Helm10%132116
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8276
9DevilJewel of Creation10%659
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10740
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14482
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%87868
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%118764
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%69480
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%77112
9DrakanAtlans Armor281%129155
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%87880
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%173706
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%174526
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%148785
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%74623
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%88119
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves211%77292
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants161%76423
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%69246
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%75645
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%18780
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14482
9DrakanDevils Eye30%47340
9DrakanDevils Key20%47480
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87850
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%9956
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1808
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6461
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1300
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4113
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%659
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%117694
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%917
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2816
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%88080
9DrakanRena +310%23165
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6650
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1719
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%69882
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%154205
9GhostScale Pants30%43055
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64340
9GhostFlail20%36998
9GhostScale Armor20%47984
9GhostSpear20%37880
9GhostWind Boots10%45095
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2816
9GhostGiant Trident10%47121
9GhostFalcon10%38026
9GhostRing of Fire10%47116
9GhostElven Axe10%42759
9GhostScale Boots10%37012
9GhostWind Pants10%47235
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64186
9GhostPlate Shield10%42567
9GhostScale Gloves10%37312
9GhostScale Helm10%42615
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47325
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64433
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47598
9GhostSerpent Staff10%46932
9Great BahaDragon Shield7080%106426
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves6970%173542
9Great BahaElemental Shield6850%148879
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6710%173239
9Great BahaDragon Armor6700%107123
9Great BahaDragon Pants6660%172039
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6580%149051
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6530%106442
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6440%149543
9Great BahaLightning Sword6400%99227
9Great BahaSilver Bow6380%171666
9Great BahaHelical Sword6360%171667
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6330%154437
9Great BahaDragon Helm6290%173651
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6240%106598
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6210%118203
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6140%171539
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1170%14482
9Great BahaJewel of Bless950%18780
9Great BahaJewel of Soul630%9956
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2816
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4113
9Great BahaDevils Key330%47480
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8276
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8258
9Great BahaDevils Eye240%47340
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%659
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2884
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9049
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%12878
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17437
9Great BahaRena +390%23165
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1385
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1325
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14591
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration50%1220
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life50%1354
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10740
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp20%6357
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64433
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%47946
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%121112
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47598
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47092
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%68650
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%121470
9Hell HoundBlade130%112435
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%122131
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64296
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%46836
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%121485
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%77028
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%47984
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47235
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%63977
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47325
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47116
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%46932
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68113
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%68334
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%121466
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64186
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64340
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45095
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%63823
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%112044
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14482
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47300
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%77097
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%121073
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47121
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%18780
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2816
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%9956
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%659
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%47340
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5492
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5345
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1251
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4451%47092
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4351%130107
9Hell SpideBlade4301%112435
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4271%64433
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4261%63823
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4251%77097
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47325
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4151%121466
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4151%121112
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4141%130296
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4121%130062
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4071%121073
9Hell SpideWind Armor4061%63977
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4041%112044
9Hell SpideTower Shield4041%130778
9Hell SpideWind Pants4031%47235
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4031%122131
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4021%64296
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4021%46836
9Hell SpideNikea Axe3991%68650
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice3971%68334
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3971%68113
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3941%64186
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3941%64340
9Hell SpideLight Saber3891%129970
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3841%121485
9Hell SpideBerdysh3781%121470
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3771%77028
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3771%46932
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3771%47300
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3751%47121
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47116
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14482
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%18780
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul880%9956
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2816
9Hell SpideJewel of Life470%4113
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%659
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5492
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5345
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16529
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%47340
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1220%4261
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%47480
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23165
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0170%6261
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4531
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2822
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17437
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10740
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1251
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14591
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%12878
9Hell SpideImp30%6357
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%129155
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots830%173706
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%174526
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow550%199510
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%200584
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%188436
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%154205
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%154528
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection450%189491
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves400%118764
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%200894
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants380%188382
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter370%200790
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves350%148785
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14482
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%9956
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%18780
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%117694
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%187085
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2816
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%659
9Iron WheelDevils Eye30%47340
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%1988
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1616
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%198632
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%12878
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%47480
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4113
9Iron WheelRena +310%23165
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6650
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1808
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17437
9LichPad Helm160%21953
9LichLeather Gloves150%30703
9LichVine Pants120%30482
9LichPad Gloves120%32849
9LichKris110%25854
9LichHorn Shield110%29139
9LichKite Shield110%30207
9LichLeather Pants100%30626
9LichSmall Shield100%32849
9LichSword of Assassin100%30059
9LichVine Boots90%21955
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30303
9LichBuckler90%25750
9LichBone Gloves80%30128
9LichLeather Armor80%29250
9LichPendant of Fire80%30363
9LichPad Boots80%30743
9LichGolden Crossbow70%29904
9LichMorning Star70%30153
9LichBronze Boots70%30025
9LichSilk Gloves70%30070
9LichDouble Axe70%30111
9LichShort Sword60%32603
9LichVine Helm60%26063
9LichMace60%21671
9LichCrossbow60%30838
9LichVine Gloves50%30729
9LichPad Pants50%30584
9LichVine Armor50%29772
9LichRapier50%29095
9LichBronze Gloves50%30259
9LichBow50%30447
9LichHand Axe50%30903
9LichLeather Helm40%26092
9LichSkull Staff30%25747
9LichLeather Boots30%22048
9LichPad Armor20%30114
9LichDevils Key20%47480
9LichBox of Luck +110%2816
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14482
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%699
9LichBox of Luck +510%6827
9LichScroll of Lighting10%620
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%6987
9LichBlood Bone +110%7233
9LichDevils Eye10%47340
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3180%199510
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%149543
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%118203
9MutantElemental Shield3060%148879
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%188382
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%200790
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%188436
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%189491
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%200584
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%154437
9MutantAdamantine Mask2760%149051
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%200894
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2570%170267
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14482
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%198632
9MutantJewel of Bless300%18780
9MutantJewel of Soul280%9956
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2816
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%187085
9MutantJewel of Life170%4113
9MutantJewel of Creation110%659
9MutantDevils Eye90%47340
9MutantDevils Key70%47480
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%1988
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8258
9MutantRena +350%23165
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8276
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9049
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17437
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6461
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1220
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14591
9MutantImp20%6357
9MutantGuardian Angel20%12878
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%586
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%154879
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4281%154589
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%180595
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%149758
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%171539
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%184298
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%171667
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%178565
9Necron3Double Blade3951%149552
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%181335
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%132116
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%180053
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%155678
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%173239
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%181279
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%179447
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%171666
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%153547
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%172039
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%149640
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%131972
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%173542
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%149688
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%173651
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%132220
9Necron3Battle Scepter3511%180318
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%132029
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14482
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%18780
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%9956
9Necron3Box of Luck +1460%2816
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%659
9Necron3Devils Eye310%47340
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4113
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10740
9Necron3Devils Key230%47480
9Necron3Rena +3210%23165
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16472
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16521
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16529
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9676
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5239
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8258
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2730
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17437
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8276
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14591
9Necron3Imp20%6357
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%12878
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%106598
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3530%129366
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3320%196359
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3260%181279
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3210%181335
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3190%154879
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3150%129616
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3130%149758
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3120%131700
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3100%154589
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3080%131796
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3070%131734
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%149640
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3050%129187
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3030%132029
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%195650
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3010%149552
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2980%132220
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2950%129531
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2940%131085
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%132116
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2920%131004
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2900%128692
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2860%184298
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2860%149688
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2850%195672
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2840%131972
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2830%129778
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2820%196422
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2820%155678
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2810%153547
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2790%130998
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2770%131485
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%195208
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2670%129341
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2580%195812
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14482
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%18780
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1630%2816
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%9956
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life450%4113
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16521
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%659
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%47480
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16472
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%47340
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5239
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16529
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10740
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9676
9Orc ArcherRena +380%23165
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14591
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17437
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2730
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash40%3714
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%12878
9Orc ArcherImp10%6357
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4440%42615
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4290%64340
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4270%46836
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4220%63823
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43055
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4190%47300
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4170%47121
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4150%47598
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4140%47946
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4130%37212
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4110%64296
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4110%47984
9Orc WarrioFalcon4110%38026
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4080%63977
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4080%47092
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4040%46932
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4020%45095
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4000%37012
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire3990%47116
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander3980%64433
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3950%37312
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47235
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3930%42496
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3930%42549
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3910%47325
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3890%42567
9Orc WarrioSpear3850%37880
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3790%42759
9Orc WarrioFlail3760%36998
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3490%64186
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1160%14482
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%18780
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1730%2816
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%9956
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5345
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4113
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5492
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%47340
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16529
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%47480
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation230%659
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1637
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1200%4261
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23165
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6261
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10740
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%628
9Orc WarrioImp60%6357
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%12878
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14591
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17437
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1630%130062
9Poison BulLight Saber1570%129970
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%121485
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1460%130998
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1450%131734
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1450%131004
9Poison BulPlate Helm1440%195650
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1440%129187
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%130107
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1420%196359
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%131085
9Poison BulPlate Boots1410%129778
9Poison BulPendant of Water1400%195208
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1380%129366
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1380%129616
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1370%122131
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1370%77097
9Poison BulPlate Pants1350%131485
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%131700
9Poison BulBlade1320%112435
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%195812
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1300%195672
9Poison BulTiger Bow1300%130296
9Poison BulBerdysh1280%121470
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%121073
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1230%196422
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%131796
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%121112
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1210%121466
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%112044
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%130778
9Poison BulLight Spear1160%129531
9Poison BulThunder Staff1150%129341
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1080%128692
9Poison BulBrass Pants1070%77028
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14482
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%18780
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2816
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%9956
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%47340
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4113
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16521
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16472
9Poison BulDevils Key120%47480
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16529
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4531
9Poison BulRena +370%23165
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%659
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4261
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17437
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14591
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%12878
9Poison BulImp10%6357
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1610%128692
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1590%131700
9Poison ShaLight Spear1580%129531
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%130062
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1530%131734
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%195208
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1500%129778
9Poison ShaTower Shield1490%130778
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1450%195812
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1440%184298
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%149688
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1410%130296
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1400%196422
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1390%129187
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1390%195672
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%129970
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1380%131085
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1380%130107
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1370%132029
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1370%149758
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1360%132116
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%149552
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1350%131485
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1350%131004
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1350%195650
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1320%129341
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1310%129366
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1310%196359
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%132220
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1280%129616
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1270%130998
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1230%131796
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1190%131972
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1120%149640
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14482
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless310%18780
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%9956
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2816
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%659
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16472
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%47340
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16529
9Poison ShaDevils Key100%47480
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4113
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9676
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5239
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2822
9Poison ShaRena +350%23165
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17437
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2730
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%586
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10740
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16521
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%12878
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6357
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14591
9ShadowPlate Gloves1620%129366
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%130296
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%131485
9ShadowTower Shield1540%130778
9ShadowRing of Earth1520%121073
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1500%131085
9ShadowLegendary Boots1500%195812
9ShadowBlade1500%112435
9ShadowPlate Boots1490%129778
9ShadowPlate Helm1460%195650
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%121112
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1450%196359
9ShadowSphinx Armor1420%122131
9ShadowSpirit Helm1420%130107
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%131004
9ShadowPendant of Wind1410%128692
9ShadowBerdysh1410%121470
9ShadowLight Saber1390%129970
9ShadowRing of Wind1380%131700
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%131734
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1350%129616
9ShadowSpirit Pants1350%129187
9ShadowSerpent Spear1350%195672
9ShadowLight Spear1340%129531
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%121485
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1330%130998
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%196422
9ShadowSpirit Boots1290%130062
9ShadowRing of Magic1290%184298
9ShadowBrass Helm1280%112044
9ShadowPendant of Water1280%195208
9ShadowSpirit Armor1250%131796
9ShadowThunder Staff1200%129341
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1090%121466
9ShadowJewel of Chaos460%14482
9ShadowJewel of Bless390%18780
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2816
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%9956
9ShadowDevils Eye170%47340
9ShadowDevils Key130%47480
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16521
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16529
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4113
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16472
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4531
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +250%9676
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%659
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17437
9ShadowRena +330%23165
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%12878
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2822
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6357
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3714
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14591
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%173651
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%106598
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%106442
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3251%118203
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%99227
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%149051
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%148879
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%106426
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%173239
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%107123
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%170267
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%173542
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%149543
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%154437
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14482
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%9956
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%18780
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2816
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4113
9Silver ValRena +3130%23165
9Silver ValDevils Key130%47480
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8258
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8276
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%47340
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%659
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1325
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14591
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2884
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6461
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1220
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6650
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9049
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10740
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%12878
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1354
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1385
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6357
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17437
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%46932
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38026
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47598
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%47946
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64340
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%46836
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47325
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42615
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%47984
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42759
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47300
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42549
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47121
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64186
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%68334
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64296
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68113
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42496
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47116
9Skeleton ASpear160%37880
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43055
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%63823
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%63977
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47235
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47092
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64433
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45095
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42567
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%68650
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%18780
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%9956
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14482
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5492
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4113
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2816
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1637
9Skeleton ARena +310%23165
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%47340
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%69881
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6509
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear454%6246
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%88119
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves424%69811
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%74623
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6371
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6481
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots363%87850
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%69882
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%76423
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm343%88080
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%77292
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6218
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%87868
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%75645
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%69480
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6519
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%69551
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%87880
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%69246
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants323%69459
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow313%77112
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6544
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6303
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm303%6282
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6423
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6332
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14591
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4113
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%47480
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%590
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12878
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6357
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18780
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17437
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3087
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47340
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%747
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291246%198632
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants289726%154205
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289556%189491
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289006%187085
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves288956%148785
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask288776%149051
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword288716%200894
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288556%188382
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288446%199510
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287386%154528
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield286836%148879
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star286716%149543
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286536%200790
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286386%188436
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow285996%170267
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285426%200584
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11650%47480
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%47340
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58180%6650
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6461
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23165
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55410%9049
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35370%2884
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5090%17437
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4000%12878
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8276
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8258
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%747
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1583
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%1988
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1616
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%18780
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4113
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%9956
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14591
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14482
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6357
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%368
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%132029
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9676
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1878
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%58
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%55
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor985%174526
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%88119
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction944%87868
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%75645
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves914%148785
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%69246
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots884%87850
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots874%74623
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%77112
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%129155
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%69480
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%88080
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots804%117694
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%77292
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%118764
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants754%69882
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%76423
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter723%87880
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots713%173706
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%47340
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6650
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%47480
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%747
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%954
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6461
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1808
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9049
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14482
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17437
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23165
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20046
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19611
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8037
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6481
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19644
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6371
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19351
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6332
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%22996
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6303
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19817
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8243
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6218
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23099
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6423
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6544
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%47480
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6282
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6509
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots337936%173706
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword337916%200894
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter337456%200790
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow336776%170267
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves335746%118764
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots335736%200584
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves335676%148785
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves335196%187085
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor335146%174526
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves334946%188436
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection334936%189491
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves334586%198632
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield334096%154528
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants333666%188382
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots333656%117694
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants331386%154205
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow331146%199510
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15760%47480
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15730%47340
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511890%6650
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511810%6461
IcarusMega CrustRena +37230%23165
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47070%1878
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56930%9049
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5430%17437
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13720%747
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3710%9956
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3690%1988
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3620%12878
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3570%1808
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14482
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3470%1616
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3410%1583
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3370%4113
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3320%18780
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3100%14591
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3090%954
IcarusMega CrustImp1870%6357
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3087
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3195
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%368
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%132029
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9676
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6423
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm144%8243
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17236
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor134%17464
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves134%6509
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%69459
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%69882
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6332
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm113%75645
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%69480
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%69551
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6303
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6544
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6282
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%69246
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6481
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%22996
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%69811
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69881
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23070
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots72%8037
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor62%6371
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6218
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6246
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves51%23099
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6519
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%47480
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3195
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14591
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14482
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6650
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2816
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%47340
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6461
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%47480
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3087
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%217
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79065%117694
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots78935%200584
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor78695%129155
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield78555%154528
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots78395%173706
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78015%87868
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow77955%199510
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm77925%88119
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter77915%200790
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves77635%118764
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77395%200894
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots77395%87850
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves77315%148785
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77125%87880
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77085%88080
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor76875%174526
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves76815%198632
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants76725%154205
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3400%47340
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3350%47480
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53220%6461
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53180%6650
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41850%1878
IcarusQueen RainRena +31720%23165
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51620%9049
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1080%17437
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1030%954
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos970%14482
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%18780
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam940%1583
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1616
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%1988
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel900%12878
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1808
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall880%1300
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%9956
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow850%1094
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1820%747
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph790%14591
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1017
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life680%4113
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather430%368
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6357
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%132029
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3195
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3087
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%586
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43055
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64433
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%63977
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64296
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38026
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47325
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%63823
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64340
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%68650
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47235
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42759
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47116
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42615
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%77028
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64186
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47121
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47235
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64296
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47092
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%77028
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%63823
11Dark SkullBlade670%112435
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68113
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47325
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64340
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%130062
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%130778
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%121485
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64433
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%129970
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%112044
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64186
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%130107
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%121470
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%121112
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%121073
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%121466
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47300
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%63977
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%77097
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%46836
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%130296
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47116
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%68334
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%122131
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%68650
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%46932
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5345
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2816
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16529
11Dark SkullRena +310%23165
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5492
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%121073
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%129778
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%121470
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%129341
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68113
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%129366
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%130107
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%131700
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%131796
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%122131
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%129531
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%130778
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%77028
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%68334
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%129187
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%128692
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%130296
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%131085
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%121466
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%121485
11Giant OgreBlade240%112435
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%77097
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%112044
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%131734
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%121112
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%129970
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%68650
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%129616
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%130062
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5345
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2816
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47340
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%130062
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%131004
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%130107
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%129187
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%132116
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%131700
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%131734
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%195650
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%132029
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%129616
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%131972
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%129970
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%132220
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%196359
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%195812
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%149552
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%131796
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%195208
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%129366
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%149688
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%149758
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%129341
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%130998
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%196422
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%195672
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%129778
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%130296
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%130778
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%131085
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%184298
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%131485
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%128692
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%129531
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%149640
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%586
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%18780
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3714
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%77097
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4130%47598
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47300
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%63823
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68113
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4050%42549
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64433
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice3990%68334
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64296
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%112044
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%46836
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%68650
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64340
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47325
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3870%42615
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%112435
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3840%64186
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47121
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%46932
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%47984
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47092
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%47946
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47116
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42496
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47235
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%121470
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%77028
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45095
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3480%63977
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42759
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2816
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47340
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5345
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47480
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23165
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1637
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5492
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4261
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16529
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1251
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6261
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17437
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14482
11Orc ArcherImp10%6357
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%12878
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18780
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47325
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2870%47946
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42549
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42759
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42567
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%47984
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47598
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%63823
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64433
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2700%46836
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2690%42496
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2670%37212
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47300
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2640%37012
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47121
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64186
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47235
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%36998
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%46932
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42615
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2590%45095
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2570%63977
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38026
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64340
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2540%47116
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%37880
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37312
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43055
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2390%47092
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64296
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47480
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16529
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2816
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23165
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%47340
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17437
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5492
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14591
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12878
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5345
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4261
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6261
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6357
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%628
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1637
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%184298
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%129341
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%130296
11Red SkeletBlade341%112435
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%130107
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%121073
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%195812
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%131485
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%129778
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%131004
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%121112
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%121485
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%129366
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%128692
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%130778
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%195208
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%131700
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%129970
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%129616
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%196422
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%122131
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%195672
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%131734
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%130998
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%121470
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%129187
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%112044
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%131796
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%121466
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%131085
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%129531
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%130062
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%195650
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%196359
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16529
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2816
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%131796
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%149688
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%149758
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%195208
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%131485
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%128692
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%129778
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%196359
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%129187
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%130998
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%129531
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%195650
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%131004
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%129616
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%149552
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%129366
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%195672
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%195812
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%131734
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%131085
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%129341
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%149640
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%121485
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%184298
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%196422
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%131700
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%154879
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%121073
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%181279
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%130062
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%130107
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%181335
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%155678
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%121466
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%131972
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%121112
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%122131
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132116
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%132220
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%132029
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153547
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%129970
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%130778
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%130296
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%154589
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10740
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%18780
12Chief SkelRena +310%23165
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%47340
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2816
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16529
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%129616
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%181279
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%132220
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%149758
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%149552
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%196422
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%195812
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%171539
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%131004
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%153547
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%172039
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%184298
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%132029
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%155678
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%181335
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%130998
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%171667
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%178565
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%149640
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%132116
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%131972
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%154879
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%131485
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%180595
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%195208
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%195650
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%154589
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%180318
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%149688
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%171666
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%179447
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%195672
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%196359
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%180053
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16472
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2816
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%47340
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%47480
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10740
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%173239
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%173651
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%106426
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%132116
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%180595
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%131972
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%181335
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%132029
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%171666
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%173542
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%178565
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%99227
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%106598
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%180318
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%154879
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%153547
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%154589
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%179447
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%132220
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%107123
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%181279
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%155678
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%106442
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%171667
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%180053
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%171539
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%172039
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8258
12Giant OgreRena +310%23165
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12878
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16521
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2816
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17437
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%154437
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%148879
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%170267
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%149051
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%118203
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%106442
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%149543
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%106598
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%106426
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%107123
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%99227
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%149688
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%129187
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%195812
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%132220
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%131085
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%131796
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%149758
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%195650
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%129531
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%149640
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%196422
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%181279
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%181335
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%195672
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%129616
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%154589
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%184298
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%128692
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%129341
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%129778
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%131972
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%196359
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%153547
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%131004
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%132029
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%155678
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%132116
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%130998
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%131700
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%149552
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%154879
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%129366
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%131485
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%131734
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%195208
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2816
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%47340
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16472
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10740
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%47480
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16529
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%12878
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17437
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23165
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16521
12Orc ArcherImp40%6357
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18780
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3714
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9676
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9956
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5239
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%184298
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%121466
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%131004
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%131085
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%195208
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%149688
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%130107
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%129970
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%131700
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%195650
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%129187
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%121112
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%121485
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%121073
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%195672
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%131485
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%129341
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%149640
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%130296
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%195812
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%122131
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%130778
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%129616
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%131734
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%196359
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%129366
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%130998
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%196422
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%128692
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%149552
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%131796
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%129778
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%129531
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%149758
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%130062
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2816
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47340
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%47480
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16521
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23165
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9676
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16472
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16529
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9956
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4531
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17437
12Orc WarrioImp20%6357
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3714
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10740
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18780
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14591
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14482
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%12878
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%180595
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%173651
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%173542
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%171667
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%173239
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%178565
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%180053
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%181335
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%118203
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%99227
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%107123
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%172039
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%171539
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%171666
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%181279
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%106442
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%106426
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%179447
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%154437
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%106598
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%180318
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2816
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16529
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%47480
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9049
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%180595
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%181335
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%180318
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%154589
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%132029
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%171666
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%154879
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%171667
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%178565
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%132116
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%181279
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%180053
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%106598
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%153547
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%132220
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%179447
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%106442
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%106426
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%155678
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%173651
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%171539
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%107123
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%172039
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%131972
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%173542
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%195672
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%131485
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%149552
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%149640
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%195812
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%149688
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%173239
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%130998
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%131004
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%149758
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%184298
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%196359
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%195650
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%196422
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%195208
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14482
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%106442
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%171539
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%149051
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%106598
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%148879
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%118203
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%107123
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%172039
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%106426
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%154437
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%171666
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%173239
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%173651
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%173542
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%149543
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%171667
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%99227
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47340
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17437
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8276
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%18780
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1385
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8258
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2816
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1325
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%47480
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%149543
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%106598
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%148879
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%170267
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%107123
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%154437
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%99227
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%189491
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%149051
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%188436
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%188382
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%106442
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%106426
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%187085
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%118203
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%47480
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6650
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9956
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2816
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%173706
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%199510
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%198632
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%174526
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%117694
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%188436
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%187085
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%118764
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%188382
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%200790
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%148785
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%200584
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%200894
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%154205
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%189491
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%154528
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%170267
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2816
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17437
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%107123
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%179447
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%132029
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%106598
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%154589
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%171667
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%172039
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%180053
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%155678
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%132116
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%132220
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%153547
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%171539
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%173542
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%181335
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%106426
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%106442
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%131972
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%173651
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%173239
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%154879
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%178565
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%99227
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%180595
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%180318
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%171666
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%181279
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2816
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17437
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%47340
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8276
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%9956
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47480
13Orc ArcherImp80%6357
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9049
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9676
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%12878
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23165
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10740
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8258
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1385
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18780
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1325
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1354
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14482
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14591
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%179447
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%153547
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%132116
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%131972
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%180595
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%184298
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%195812
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%171667
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%132220
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%149758
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%180318
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%131004
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%181335
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%172039
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%171666
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%155678
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%154589
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%130998
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%132029
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%149640
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%196422
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%181279
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%171539
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%195650
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%196359
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%154879
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%149688
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%195208
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%149552
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%178565
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%180053
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%131485
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%195672
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2816
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%47340
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17437
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16472
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16521
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10740
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47480
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12878
13Orc WarrioImp70%6357
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16529
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9676
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2730
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23165
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18780
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14482
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5239
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9956
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154528
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%198632
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%118203
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%200584
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%148879
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%200790
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%170267
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%189491
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%200894
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%199510
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%154205
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%188382
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%149543
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%149051
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%187085
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%188436
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6650
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2816
13Red SkeletRena +310%23165
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%18780
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%106426
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%149051
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%118203
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%149543
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%170267
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%107123
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%154437
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%180318
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%106442
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%181279
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%148879
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%179447
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%106598
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%178565
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%180595
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%171666
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%173651
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%173542
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%188382
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%189491
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%154528
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%188436
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%170267
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%154205
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%149543
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%200584
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%148785
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%198632
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%200894
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%148879
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%187085
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%200790
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%149051
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%199510
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2816
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47340
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4113
14Dark SkullRena +310%23165
14Dark SkullImp10%6357
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17437
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6650
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%12878
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%198632
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%174526
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%200790
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%188382
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%188436
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%187085
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%154205
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%189491
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%173706
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%148785
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%170267
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%200584
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%200894
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%154528
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%118764
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%199510
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%117694
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3195
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9956
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14482
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%12878
14Giant OgreImp10%6357
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%954
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%47340
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6650
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%87880
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%148785
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%77112
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%118764
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%154205
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%173706
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%74623
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%77292
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%117694
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%87868
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%88119
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%88080
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%154528
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%87850
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%129155
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%174526
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%76423
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9049
14Magic SkelRena +310%23165
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2816
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%106442
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%106426
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%149543
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%154437
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%170267
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%106598
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%149051
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%99227
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%118203
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%107123
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%148879
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2816
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17437
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%47340
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%12878
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%47480
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8276
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2884
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1325
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23165
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9049
14Orc ArcherImp70%6357
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14482
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8258
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1220
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6461
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1354
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1385
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%18780
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%9956
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14591
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6650
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%171539
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%181279
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%178565
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%179447
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%106426
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%181335
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%106442
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%180053
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%106598
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%171666
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%172039
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%173651
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%99227
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%107123
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%180318
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%154437
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%171667
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%180595
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%173542
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%173239
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%118203
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2816
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8276
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9049
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%47340
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1385
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9676
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%12878
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23165
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1325
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8258
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%18780
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47480
14Orc WarrioImp30%6357
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1354
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1220
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10740
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17437
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%9956
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14482
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14591
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%200894
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%117694
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%198632
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%199510
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%174526
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%148785
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%87850
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%88080
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%200790
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%129155
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%88119
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%87880
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%200584
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%118764
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%154205
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%154528
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%87868
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%173706
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2816
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1878
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6461
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%189491
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%188382
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%106598
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%170267
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%200584
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%200790
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%106426
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%106442
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%149051
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%149543
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%154205
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%148879
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%107123
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%148785
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%188436
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%187085
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3061%129155
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3001%174526
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2901%173706
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%154205
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1670%188382
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1600%148785
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1600%187085
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1580%118764
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1560%189491
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1500%117694
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1490%200584
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1490%154528
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1470%198632
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1460%199510
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1430%200790
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1420%200894
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1360%188436
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%47340
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3087
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2816
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%12878
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6461
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6650
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%47480
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17437
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
15Dark SkullRena +310%23165
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor881%129155
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots821%117694
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor811%174526
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%88080
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%88119
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%87850
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%148785
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%77112
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%76423
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction681%87868
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%87880
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants651%154205
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield651%154528
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots641%173706
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm621%75645
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves621%118764
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%77292
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%74623
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3087
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1719
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%47480
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17437
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6650
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor461%6481
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction431%6519
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves411%69551
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves371%6509
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6423
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%69459
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%87850
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%69882
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%88080
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%87868
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%74623
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%87880
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%75645
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%129155
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%69246
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%69881
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%69811
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves160%77292
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm150%88119
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%69480
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants120%76423
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%77112
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13301%149543
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13261%200790
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13031%154528
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13011%200584
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow12951%170267
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12901%188382
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask12851%149051
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12731%200894
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12651%199510
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12591%187085
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12511%189491
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12461%188436
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12461%148785
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12431%148879
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12431%198632
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12271%154205
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2816
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17437
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%47340
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%47480
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23165
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%12878
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1583
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8258
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6461
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6650
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8276
15Orc ArcherImp20%6357
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%18780
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1616
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9049
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%9956
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14591
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%1988
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4113
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14482
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8531%106426
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8331%170267
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8161%118203
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8061%106442
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8031%107123
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8021%99227
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8021%149051
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8001%187085
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7811%106598
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7801%154437
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7741%148879
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7701%189491
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7681%149543
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7601%188382
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7551%188436
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1140%2816
15Orc WarrioDevils Key80%47480
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2884
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17437
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8258
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47340
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel40%12878
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23165
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%18780
15Orc WarrioImp30%6357
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6650
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%9956
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6461
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +520%9049
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1325
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8276
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1220
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14482
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14591
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm621%88119
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots581%117694
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%77292
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves531%69246
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%173706
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%87868
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%74623
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter481%87880
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow481%77112
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm471%88080
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%75645
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants461%69882
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask461%69480
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots451%87850
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%69881
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%129155
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves391%118764
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor371%174526
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves351%69811
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants280%76423
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47340
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%12878
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6461
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%87868
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%173706
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%77112
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%118764
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%88080
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%69480
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%76423
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%88119
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%87850
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%174526
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%77292
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%69246
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%129155
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%148785
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%117694
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%69882
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%74623
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%87880
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%75645
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14591
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%47480
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17437
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%47340
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6461
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2816
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6481
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6423
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%69551
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%69459
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6519
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6509
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%88119
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%75645
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%87880
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%87868
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%77292
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%76423
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%69882
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%69881
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%129155
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%77112
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%69246
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%87850
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%69811
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%74623
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%88080
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%69480
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17437
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1719
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2816
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%18780
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%47480
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14482
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%9956
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23099
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6371
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6332
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6423
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6282
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8037
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%69459
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19933
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6218
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6544
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23070
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19351
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6246
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6303
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6509
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17464
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17236
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6519
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6481
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%69551
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8243
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20046
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22996
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9049
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3195
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%87850
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%200790
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%189491
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%200584
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%187085
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%148785
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%88080
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%188436
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%199510
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%154528
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%117694
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%198632
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%200894
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%129155
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%188382
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%118764
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%154205
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%173706
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%174526
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2816
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%12878
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17437
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6461
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23165
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6650
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1878
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14482
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%47340
16Orc ArcherImp50%6357
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%47480
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9049
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%954
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%1988
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4113
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14591
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1300
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18780
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1808
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%132029
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%189491
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%187085
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%149051
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%118764
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%198632
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%148785
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%199510
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%148879
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%154528
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%200790
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%117694
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%200584
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%188436
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%188382
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%200894
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%149543
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%170267
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%154205
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2816
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17437
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6461
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%47480
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6650
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%47340
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9049
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23165
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2884
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%1988
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14482
16Orc WarrioImp20%6357
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%12878
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1583
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14591
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%18780
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%69551
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6481
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%69811
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%77292
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%69882
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%69480
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6371
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8243
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%75645
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6509
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6246
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6544
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%74623
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8037
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6218
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6282
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6423
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6303
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%69459
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6332
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%76423
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6519
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%69881
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%69246
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23099
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%77112
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%47480
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17437
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%47340
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6509
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6519
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6481
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%69551
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%129155
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6423
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%69459
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%77292
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%69882
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%69480
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%75645
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%87880
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%77112
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%69246
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%88119
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%76423
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%88080
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%74623
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%69881
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%69811
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%87850
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%87868
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%47480
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%87880
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%76423
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6423
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6282
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%77112
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%69551
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%69881
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%77292
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%69459
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6371
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6246
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8037
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%88119
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8243
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6509
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6481
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%69480
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%75645
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6303
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%74623
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%69811
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6544
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6218
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%87868
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%69882
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%69246
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6519
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6332
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6544
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19961
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23099
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17236
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19933
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17464
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6371
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16000
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6282
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%22996
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8243
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6246
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23070
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19845
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8037
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19817
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6303
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6218
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6332
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17437
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%69246
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%75645
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%117694
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%173706
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%88119
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%76423
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%88080
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%118764
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%77112
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%77292
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%87880
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%87850
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%129155
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%69480
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%74623
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%69882
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%69811
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%87868
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%174526
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%69881
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2816
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6650
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17437
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1719
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9049
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23165
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1808
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6461
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%47340
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%12878
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%47480
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%18780
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4113
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14591
17Orc ArcherImp10%6357
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14482
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%117694
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%75645
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%148785
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%174526
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%76423
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%77292
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%173706
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%77112
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%87880
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%88119
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%87850
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%74623
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%118764
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%154528
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%154205
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%87868
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%88080
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%129155
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2816
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%12878
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17437
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%47340
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6650
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%47480
17Orc WarrioImp30%6357
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%132029
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%929
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6461
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14591
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23165
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%954
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1719
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4113
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9049
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%18780
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6544
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6246
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%22996
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19933
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23070
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17464
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6332
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%69459
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6519
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6371
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17236
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%69811
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6218
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%69551
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8243
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6509
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23099
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6282
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6423
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6481
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6303
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20046
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%69881
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8037
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17437
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2816
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30111
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30070
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30303
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30128
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39002
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29139
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30153
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26092
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29772
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25750
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30584
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29250
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21671
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26063
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%29904
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30059
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30025
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25747
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30207
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30626
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38067
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30363
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38606
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30259
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38307
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38149
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30482
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38196
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29095
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%38801
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38390
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30114
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38643
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25854
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39407
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30447
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6827
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7233
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%6987
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%47340
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2816
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6261
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%47480
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1781
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14591
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%607
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23165
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%907
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14482
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%699
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%12878
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29772
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30363
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30059
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%55871
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38149
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38643
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30207
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30128
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29250
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50519
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50123
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30070
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38307
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%38801
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30153
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%47868
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30025
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%47985
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38606
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38067
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30303
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38390
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30111
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%47755
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39407
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30114
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50352
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36021
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50558
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%49939
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48183
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30259
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39002
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%47919
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%29904
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36336
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48124
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38196
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7233
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2816
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%47480
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%6987
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47340
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%880
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%911
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38390
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30259
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48124
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38196
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%47868
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%47919
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%37880
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30363
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38606
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38643
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%55871
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48183
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50519
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39002
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%47985
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37212
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50558
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50352
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37012
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30070
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%49939
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%36998
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37312
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%47755
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36336
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30111
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38026
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38149
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38067
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36021
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39407
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%38801
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30153
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50123
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38307
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30128
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30303
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%47480
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7233
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6827
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%47340
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2816
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%6987
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%752
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%911
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6261
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47598
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64186
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42759
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%36998
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42567
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64296
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47235
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42496
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1150%47946
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%47984
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45095
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37212
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38026
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47325
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%63977
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42549
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%46836
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43055
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47092
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37012
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64340
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47121
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42615
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%46932
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47300
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47116
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%37880
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64433
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%63823
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37312
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2816
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16529
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%47480
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%47340
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5492
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5345
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4261
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%12878
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17437
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6261
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1637
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23165
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%18780
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%628
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14591
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10740
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14482
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%131734
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%155678
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%149758
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%132220
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%149552
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%195812
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%131700
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%129366
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%195208
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%131485
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47598
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%47985
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50123
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37312
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%47755
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%47984
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50519
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45095
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%47946
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%47919
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%36998
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%55871
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36021
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%49939
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50352
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37212
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42549
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37012
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%47868
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42567
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42496
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48183
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39407
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50558
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43055
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%37880
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42615
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42759
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36336
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38026
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48124
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%47480
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2816
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%6987
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6827
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%47340
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7233
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4261
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1324
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10740
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17437
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%12878
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%18780
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%880
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23165
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14482
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%911
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%752
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6261
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14591
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30059
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%47868
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30025
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%47919
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%38801
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30111
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29095
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39407
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30207
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29772
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%29904
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%47985
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48183
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38149
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38606
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30128
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30070
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29139
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38307
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39002
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30626
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38390
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%55871
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30363
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30447
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38067
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30482
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30153
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30303
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48124
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29250
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30584
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%47755
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38643
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38196
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30259
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30114
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6827
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%6987
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47340
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%47480
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%699
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23165
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6261
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7233
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%607
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1781
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14482
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%122131
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64433
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%121466
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47235
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%121112
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47300
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%77097
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%63823
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%130107
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%77028
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%63977
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%112435
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64296
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%130778
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%68650
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64340
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47092
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47121
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%46932
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47325
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68113
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%129970
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%130062
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%68334
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%130296
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64186
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%112044
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47116
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%121485
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%121470
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%121073
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%46836
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5492
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%47340
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14482
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5345
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%47480
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4531
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6261
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2816
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10740
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16529
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23165
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%18780
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4261
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17437
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1251
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%12878
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2822
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14591
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45095
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%47984
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%63977
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36021
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42759
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37012
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43055
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47598
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42549
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%46932
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47092
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64186
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37312
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%36998
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36336
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%63823
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47116
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64433
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37212
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42496
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64340
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64296
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47325
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42615
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38026
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47300
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%37880
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47235
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42567
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%47946
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47121
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%46836
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%47340
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%47480
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5345
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5492
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%6987
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7233
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23165
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16529
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4261
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6827
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1637
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2816
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10740
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14482
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%18780
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6261
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47300
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42615
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47116
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%77028
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%112435
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64433
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64186
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64340
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%68650
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47235
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%121470
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%46836
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42549
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%68334
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68113
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%112044
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47121
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%47984
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47092
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47598
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42759
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64296
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%63977
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42496
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45095
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%77097
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%63823
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%46932
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47325
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%47946
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%47480
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16529
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1251
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5345
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23165
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10740
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5492
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves160%64186
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield150%130778
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire120%47116
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants120%68113
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%63977
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe120%68650
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade100%112435
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask100%63823
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm100%130107
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident90%47121
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor90%121485
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth90%121073
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander90%64433
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber90%129970
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh90%121470
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe80%47092
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer80%121112
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%46932
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor80%122131
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow80%130296
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots70%64296
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47325
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice70%68334
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots60%130062
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword60%47300
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants50%47235
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants50%77028
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield40%77097
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm40%112044
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots40%46836
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow20%64340
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves20%121466
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4261
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +310%4531
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5345
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6261
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1781%195672
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1771%149688
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1751%149758
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1721%149552
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1721%129187
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1711%121466
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1691%129616
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1681%195650
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1671%131796
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1641%130778
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1631%195208
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1631%129778
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1621%122131
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1621%129341
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1611%128692
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1611%129366
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1611%130062
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1601%184298
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1601%195812
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1591%130296
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1581%131085
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1571%149640
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1571%129531
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1561%130998
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1531%121485
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1531%131485
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1511%130107
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1501%131734
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1501%121470
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1491%129970
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1491%131004
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1451%196422
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1441%121073
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1431%121112
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1361%196359
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1351%131700
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16472
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key160%47480
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye140%47340
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16529
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2816
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16521
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4531
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9676
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2822
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10740
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17437
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14482
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23165
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless20%18780
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%12878
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14591
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%171667
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%173651
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%99227
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%154437
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%180595
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%178565
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice6934%68334
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves6904%131085
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants6864%129187
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh6783%121470
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves6773%121466
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth6763%121073
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots6713%130062
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves6693%129616
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm6693%112044
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind6683%128692
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants6653%77028
Kalima 2Necron2Blade6633%112435
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield6633%130778
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor6583%131796
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer6553%121112
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow6503%130296
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots6493%129778
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor6473%121485
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield6453%77097
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber6423%129970
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword6403%131734
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm6313%130107
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe6293%68650
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves6293%129366
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff6293%129341
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind6273%131700
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor6213%122131
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear6133%129531
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants6063%68113
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2510%5345
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye500%47340
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2450%5492
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key410%47480
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1390%2816
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6300%16529
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0250%6261
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1240%4261
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3240%4531
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3210%23165
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister180%2822
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%10740
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos130%14482
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel120%12878
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria110%17437
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame100%1251
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless90%18780
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph80%14591
Kalima 2Necron2Imp50%6357
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42615
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47121
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64296
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64186
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47092
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38026
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47235
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63977
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%47984
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%68650
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%47946
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47598
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43055
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47300
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%68334
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%63823
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%46836
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%37880
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47116
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42567
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42759
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42496
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64340
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68113
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%46932
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47325
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42549
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45095
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2816
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1637
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5492
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%47340
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4261
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%47480
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%628
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10740
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6261
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5345
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%18780
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23165
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%129341
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%129616
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%184298
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%154589
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%149640
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%149552
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%129778
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%195208
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%195650
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%195812
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%131972
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%155678
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%131734
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%196422
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%132220
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%149758
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%153547
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%196359
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%131004
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%132029
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%195672
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%130998
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%128692
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%129366
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%132116
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%181335
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%129187
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%149688
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%154879
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%181279
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%129531
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%131085
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%131485
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%131700
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%131796
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%47480
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16472
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%47340
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16521
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16529
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10740
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9676
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23165
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2816
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5239
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%18780
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2730
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14591
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%9956
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14482
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3714
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17437
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%12878
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%122131
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%130778
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%129187
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%195672
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%131700
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%196359
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%195812
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%112435
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%131004
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%77028
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%130998
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%121470
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%130107
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%121073
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%196422
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%129341
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%129366
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%131796
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%121485
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%195208
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%130296
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%131485
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%131085
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%129970
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%121466
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%77097
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%131734
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%129616
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%195650
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%129778
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%112044
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%129531
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%121112
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%128692
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%130062
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%47340
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16472
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2816
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16521
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%47480
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16529
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4261
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17437
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%12878
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23165
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4531
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%18780
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2822
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14482
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%9956
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14591
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6357
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%130778
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%131734
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%132029
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%195672
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%129187
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%184298
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%149688
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%129970
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%129341
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%196422
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%128692
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%149758
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%130062
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%195812
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%149640
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%129531
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%129366
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%132220
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%196359
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%131972
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%130998
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%195650
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%132116
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%131485
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%149552
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%129616
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%130107
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%131700
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%129778
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%131004
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%130296
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%195208
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%131085
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%131796
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%47340
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%47480
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23165
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9676
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16521
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14482
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16472
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind731%131700
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe711%196422
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade701%149552
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor691%131796
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear691%129531
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants681%131972
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff681%129341
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield671%149640
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves661%129616
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants651%129187
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm631%181279
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear631%195672
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff631%155678
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask621%196359
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots621%130998
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots611%195812
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind601%128692
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword601%131734
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow601%149758
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor601%149688
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves591%129366
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield561%131004
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots561%154879
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword551%153547
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability551%132029
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves541%132220
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves521%154589
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water511%195208
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots511%129778
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm501%195650
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm501%132116
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants501%181335
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves481%131085
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%184298
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%131485
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16521
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16472
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5239
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%47340
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16529
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9676
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%47480
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14482
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9956
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17437
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23165
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3714
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14591
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%18780
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2730
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%181335
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%154879
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%106442
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%154437
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%153547
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%171666
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%180595
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%172039
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%173542
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%178565
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%180053
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%99227
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%173651
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%106598
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%155678
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%107123
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%154589
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%118203
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%181279
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%180318
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%179447
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%171667
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%173239
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%106426
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%171539
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8276
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%47480
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2816
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8258
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%47340
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9049
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9676
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23165
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%18780
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10740
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17437
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%9956
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6357
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1354
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1385
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14591
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14482
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1325
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%12878
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%148785
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%200790
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%154528
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%87850
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2816
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%188382
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%154205
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%117694
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%188436
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%173706
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%189491
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%180318
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%172039
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%149688
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%171539
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%153547
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%180053
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%155678
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%132029
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%149640
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%173651
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%180595
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%184298
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%154589
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%149552
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%149758
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%179447
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%181279
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%131972
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%173239
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%178565
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%132116
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%181335
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%154879
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%171667
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%173542
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%132220
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%171666
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16472
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%47480
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%47340
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16521
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10740
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16529
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17437
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2816
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5239
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%12878
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9676
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23165
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14591
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14482
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6357
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%9956
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%18780
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2730
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8276
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8258
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%129970
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%195650
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%184298
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%121485
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%129187
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%129778
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%121466
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%130296
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%130998
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%195812
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%131700
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%122131
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%130778
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%131734
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%121073
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%121470
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%121112
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%130107
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%129616
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%128692
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%196422
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%131796
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%129531
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%130062
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%131004
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%195672
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%149552
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%129341
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%129366
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%149688
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%131085
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%195208
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%149758
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%131485
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%149640
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%196359
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16529
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2816
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16521
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%47480
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16472
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4531
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%47340
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%18780
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23165
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17437
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2822
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14591
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%9956
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9676
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3714
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14482
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%12878
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6357
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10740
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%149051
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%99227
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%118203
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%107123
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%106598
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%106426
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%148879
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%106442
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%154437
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%170267
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%149543
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%47340
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2884
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2816
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23165
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%47480
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9049
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8258
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1385
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8276
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14482
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%18780
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1354
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6650
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%9956
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6461
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1325
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14591
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%12878
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6357
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17437
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1220
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25794%181335
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25314%155678
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25104%106442
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25024%171539
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor24944%154437
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves24894%173542
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword24884%171667
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24704%172039
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24694%173239
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24594%154589
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24494%99227
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24474%107123
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24444%106598
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24264%153547
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24264%179447
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24164%180595
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24164%171666
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24144%173651
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24124%181279
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24004%106426
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield23974%180053
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots23954%154879
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter23894%180318
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23754%178565
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1420%47340
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1350%47480
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41350%8276
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2816
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41170%8258
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17437
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9676
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3740%23165
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9049
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10740
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%12878
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14482
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1385
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%9956
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1325
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1354
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph330%14591
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6357
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%18780
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%131972
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%131796
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2231%149543
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2191%187085
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2181%148879
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2081%99227
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2071%106598
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2041%149051
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor1991%107123
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield1981%106426
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves1971%188436
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants1941%188382
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog1931%118203
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow1931%170267
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1901%154437
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1801%106442
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1561%189491
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6650
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6461
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%47480
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration80%1220
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye70%47340
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1385
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +140%2816
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2884
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%9956
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23165
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1354
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9049
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14482
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%18780
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow2062%170267
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog2012%118203
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots1952%200584
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star1942%149543
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter1942%200790
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1882%198632
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants1872%188382
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword1852%200894
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1842%199510
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask1822%149051
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1822%189491
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants1802%154205
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves1762%188436
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1742%187085
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield1732%154528
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield1692%148879
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye100%47340
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +390%2884
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key80%47480
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +460%8258
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6461
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6650
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +340%23165
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2816
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%1583
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +530%9049
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18780
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab20%1988
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul20%9956
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst20%1616
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14482
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17437
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10%4113
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph10%14591
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration10%1220
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +410%8276
Kalima 4Death AngeImp10%6357
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12878
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%154528
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1681%117694
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%200894
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%154205
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%129155
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%199510
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%200584
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%173706
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%88080
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%174526
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%87868
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%200790
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%87880
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%88119
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1451%118764
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1391%87850
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1371%148785
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1321%198632
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%74623
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%47480
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9049
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23165
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%47340
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6461
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1808
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2816
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1300
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17437
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6357
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1878
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%12878
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6650
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1616
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14482
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3087
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%954
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14591
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3195
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%18780
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%9956
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1017
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19961
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19817
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20046
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19933
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6509
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6282
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection10596%189491
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10246%118764
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10006%187085
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots9976%200584
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter9916%200790
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants9916%188382
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants9886%154205
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow9856%170267
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow9806%199510
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots9796%173706
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword9766%200894
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots9766%117694
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor9746%174526
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves9596%148785
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves9566%188436
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9355%198632
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9295%154528
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key440%47480
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye430%47340
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5330%6650
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1300%2816
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5300%6461
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4210%1878
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria200%17437
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9049
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3190%23165
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14591
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel130%12878
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1808
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%1988
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1583
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14482
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1616
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%18780
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4113
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul60%9956
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%954
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6357
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3195
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3087
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff30373%106442
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor30043%171539
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots29943%106598
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star29863%149543
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves29843%173542
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor29613%154437
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield29563%148879
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm29443%173651
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask29343%149051
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor29323%173239
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow29233%171666
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor29203%107123
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield29163%106426
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword29143%99227
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword29113%171667
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog29053%118203
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants28913%172039
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41260%8258
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1200%47480
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1170%47340
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41090%8276
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +1970%2816
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3630%23165
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3570%2884
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5560%9049
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel490%12878
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life410%1354
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos410%14482
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria370%17437
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash360%1325
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless310%18780
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning300%10740
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph300%14591
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1220
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul280%9956
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire280%1385
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp160%6357
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%69480
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%77292
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%69551
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%129155
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%88080
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%74623
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%77112
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%76423
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves524%69811
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%69459
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%69882
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%75645
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%88119
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%173706
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots484%87850
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%174526
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%87880
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots474%69881
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%87868
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%69246
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3195
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%47340
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23165
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9049
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6650
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17437
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%47480
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3087
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14591
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%12878
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%832
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1094
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14482
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35226%174526
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35156%154205
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots34976%173706
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves34866%188436
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34696%198632
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34646%170267
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34606%200790
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34516%118764
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34486%188382
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34486%199510
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34486%200584
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34466%148785
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34386%189491
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34356%117694
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34176%154528
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34026%200894
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33406%187085
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51520%6461
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%47480
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51320%6650
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%47340
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2816
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5850%9049
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4630%1878
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14482
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1808
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3430%23165
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul420%9956
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1583
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17437
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4113
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%18780
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier330%954
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1616
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel300%12878
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph290%14591
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%1988
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6357
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3087
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3195
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%184298
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%129531
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants7853%154205
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7833%129155
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7682%75645
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7602%88080
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7592%87880
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7562%77292
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7552%88119
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7552%87868
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7542%77112
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7402%117694
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7382%76423
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7342%87850
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7332%154528
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7332%118764
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7312%173706
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7242%74623
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7152%148785
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor6962%174526
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye360%47340
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%47480
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5290%6650
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6461
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2816
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23165
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria170%17437
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5110%9049
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1094
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1808
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1719
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%9956
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4113
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%954
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel80%12878
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%929
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless80%18780
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14591
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%917
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1300
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos40%14482
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6357
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3195
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3087
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%954
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants641%76423
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor571%129155
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants561%69459
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots551%74623
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter531%87880
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor531%174526
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants521%69882
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction521%87868
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots511%69881
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask491%69480
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots481%173706
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves481%77292
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm471%88080
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow461%77112
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves430%69811
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves430%69246
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm420%88119
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves380%69551
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%75645
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots380%87850
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6461
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%47480
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%18780
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14482
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6650
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23165
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17437
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%9956
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14591
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye10%47340
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9049
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots140%22996
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter130%20046
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6544
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6519
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm110%6282
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6509
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6423
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%69551
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots100%6332
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17236
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6246
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor70%17464
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6303
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23070
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19933
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots60%69881
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%69811
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8037
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6481
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%69459
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6218
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6371
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8243
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23099
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%47340
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23165
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%3142
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%3124
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%3246
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm5554%6282
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask5494%69480
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor5494%6481
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5474%69882
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5404%77112
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5344%87880
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5344%75645
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5334%6371
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5294%6544
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5284%6509
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5254%88119
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5234%6303
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5214%6332
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5204%8243
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5183%69459
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5183%69246
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5173%6519
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5133%69881
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5133%69551
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5133%69811
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5083%77292
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5053%6423
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5023%6218
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots4953%8037
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear4933%6246
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots4933%74623
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants4803%76423
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction4763%87868
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key380%47480
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye370%47340
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6340%3087
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6330%3195
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1300%2816
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5210%9049
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210%590
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3180%23165
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life140%4113
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%9956
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark90%111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%832
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14482
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%929
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%18780
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6357
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel40%12878
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14591
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17437
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield17512%154528
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves17362%148785
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots17262%117694
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots17142%173706
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor17012%174526
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants17002%154205
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor16992%129155
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots16962%87850
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves16932%118764
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter16902%200790
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves16842%198632
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword16832%200894
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm16822%88119
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots16732%200584
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm16602%88080
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter16582%87880
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction16502%87868
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow16282%199510
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye920%47340
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key740%47480
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5700%6650
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5650%6461
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1580%2816
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5400%9049
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3390%23165
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4310%1878
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless250%18780
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul240%9956
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab230%1988
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage200%1017
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow200%1094
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel200%12878
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph200%14591
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow190%1808
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3195
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria180%17437
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life170%4113
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1616
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos160%14482
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier150%954
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam140%1583
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall110%1300
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp100%6357
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3087
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17236
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16000
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19351
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19936
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19961
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23099
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%22996
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23070
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17464
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19644
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23070
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8243
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%22996
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8037
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23099
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%69551
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6544
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%69881
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6519
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%77112
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6332
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6371
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%69459
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%77292
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6481
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6282
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%69480
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6509
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6423
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%75645
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6218
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%69811
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6303
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%69246
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%69882
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6246
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%76423
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%47340
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%47480
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3195
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3087
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2816
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17437
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%590
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23165
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%12878
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9049
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%9956
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4113
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14482
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14591
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%18780
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%832
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%111
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6357
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8037
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19961
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6423
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6371
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%22996
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6544
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17236
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6303
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%47340
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17464
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6332
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19817
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17437
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6218
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23099
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade651%20797
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm631%19936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker621%19562
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants561%19351
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff551%19845
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow541%19611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots541%22996
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants531%19961
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor501%19644
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves491%16000
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots471%19933
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots471%23070
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor451%17464
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20046
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23099
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17236
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19817
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%47340
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%9956
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%917
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2816
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17437
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%954
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6357
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%12878
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%47480
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%3246
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%20797
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%3127
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%3070
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%3062
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%3124
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%3142
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%2853
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%954
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%47340
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%47480
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17437
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23165
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%917
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9049
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2816
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4113
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%12878
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6357
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%18780
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14482
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%9956
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%659
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14591
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19961
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%3062
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20046
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19351
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16000
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19611
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19644
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19933
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19817
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%3142
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19936
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%3124
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%20797
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9049
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%917
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2816
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23099
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23070
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%69811
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6303
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20046
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6218
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8243
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17236
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6332
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6423
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6371
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6544
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6481
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8037
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%69551
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6246
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%69459
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6282
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17464
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%22996
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%69881
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6509
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6519
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%47340
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3087
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%111
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2816
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9049
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%217
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4113
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%9956
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23165
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%47480
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3195
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14591
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17437
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14482
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6357
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%3246
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%3127
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%3142
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%3070
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%2853
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%12
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17437
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%47340
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%12878
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%954
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%131004
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%131085
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%130107
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%112435
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%129341
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%129366
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%77028
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%112044
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%195812
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%77097
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%129616
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%121485
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%122131
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow100%130296
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%121112
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%130998
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%128692
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%131700
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%195208
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%195672
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%130062
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%196359
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%129187
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%129531
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves60%121466
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%130778
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots60%129778
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%121073
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%131734
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%131485
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%121470
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%196422
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm50%195650
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%129970
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%131796
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%3885
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%18780
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4261
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14591
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23165
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14482
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16529
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%69246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots91%87850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%76423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6509
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%69882
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6218
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%77292
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%69811
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm61%6282
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm61%88080
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots61%6332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor61%6371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants61%69459
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%77112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace50%6423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%69551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%87868
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%75645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%87880
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%69881
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%69480
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%74623
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88119
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%12878
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%18780
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3087
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%154205
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%188382
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%200894
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%148785
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star140%149543
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%199510
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%148879
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%149051
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%170267
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%189491
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%187085
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%188436
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%154528
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%200584
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%198632
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%200790
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%9956
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4113
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%1988
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%18780
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%148785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves302%77292
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm302%88080
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield242%154528
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%76423
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots232%173706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%74623
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor212%129155
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter202%87880
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow202%77112
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots191%87850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%87868
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%88119
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor181%174526
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%118764
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots161%117694
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%154205
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%18780
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%9956
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%12878
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%47480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23165
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%3124
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19933
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19845
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19961
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16000
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19351
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%20797
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17236
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19817
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19611
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20046
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17464
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor64%19644
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker53%19562
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19936
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%3062
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4113
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%9956
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%18780
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%47340
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%659
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%196422
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%130296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%195208
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%149552
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%131972
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%131085
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%129616
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%131004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%149688
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%131700
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%130107
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%129187
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%195672
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%132029
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%129366
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%129341
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%149758
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%129778
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%128692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%131796
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%129531
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%129970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%196359
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%131485
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots60%130998
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%132116
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%195650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%131734
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots50%130062
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%130778
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%184298
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%149640
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%132220
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%195812
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%18780
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%9956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16529
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%47480
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5239
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10740
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%3070
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%2853
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%3124
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%3246
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%3142
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%3062
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%3127
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%47480
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4113
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%12878
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%659
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%3885
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%18780
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%12
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%47340
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%77112
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%76423
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor250%129155
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%154205
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%154528
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%87850
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%117694
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%88080
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%173706
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%88119
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%118764
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%87880
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%174526
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%87868
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots140%74623
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves120%77292
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%148785
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4113
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%18780
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9049
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6357
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%9956
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1719
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%47480
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20046
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6544
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19933
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6282
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17464
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19644
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6303
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8243
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8037
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%9956
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23070
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19611
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19845
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23099
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17236
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6332
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6246
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19351
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%22996
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4113
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%3246
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%3070
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%129531
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%121112
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor161%122131
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield161%149640
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%149758
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants161%129187
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%130107
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%131485
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%129366
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%149688
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber130%129970
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh120%121470
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%129778
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%195812
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves120%131085
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%130296
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%121073
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm120%195650
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%131004
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%195672
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%129341
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%121485
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor110%131796
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%131700
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade100%149552
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%129616
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water100%195208
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%130062
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%121466
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%196359
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%130778
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind80%128692
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%18780
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword50%131734
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%130998
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%196422
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%184298
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%9956
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%47480
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9676
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%47340
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23165
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10740
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4531
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17437
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16529
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%12878
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%131734
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%149688
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%132220
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%132029
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%131485
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%131796
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%149640
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%131700
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%195208
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%149758
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%195812
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%131085
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%195672
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%195650
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%178565
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%180318
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%154879
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%180595
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%196422
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic140%184298
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%131004
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%154589
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%179447
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%149552
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%130998
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%131972
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm120%181279
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%196359
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield110%180053
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%181335
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%132116
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%155678
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword100%153547
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16529
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%47480
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10740
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16521
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16472
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23165
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%18780
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6357
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14482
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%9956
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%129187
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%196422
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm140%195650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%149640
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%196359
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%130998
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%155678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%129531
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%132116
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%131004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff100%129341
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%154879
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%131734
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%153547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots90%195812
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade90%149552
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%129778
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%129616
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%195208
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%149758
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%184298
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%131085
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%131700
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%132029
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%128692
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm60%181279
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves60%129366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%181335
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%154589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%195672
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%131485
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%149688
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%132220
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%131796
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%131972
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%9956
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%18780
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%12878
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10740
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16472
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%47480
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8243
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm112%75645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction92%87868
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%69551
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%69459
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%69246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%74623
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%76423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%69811
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%69881
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6218
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6509
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%88119
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves41%77292
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%77112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%69882
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%69480
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6282
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%87880
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%18780
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%12878
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%9956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%181279
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor150%171539
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%180318
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%178565
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%180053
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%154437
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%107123
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%155678
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%181335
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%99227
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%106442
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%154879
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%153547
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%154589
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%171666
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%106426
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%171667
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%173239
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%180595
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%118203
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%173542
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%173651
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots50%179447
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%9956
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%172039
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%106598
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%18780
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8258
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17437
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1354
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4113
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9676
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword240%153547
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%180595
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%195672
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%173542
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%149552
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%149758
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%178565
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%171539
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%181279
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%131972
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe160%196422
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%149640
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%181335
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%132220
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword160%171667
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%132116
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots150%195812
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm150%195650
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%172039
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%173651
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots150%154879
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%173239
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%155678
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%184298
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots130%179447
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%180053
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%195208
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%180318
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves120%154589
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask110%196359
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%171666
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability90%132029
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%149688
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%18780
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%47480
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16521
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%12878
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16472
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%106442
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%106426
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots220%179447
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%106598
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%181279
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%180318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%118203
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%181335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword190%171667
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%171539
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%180595
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%178565
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%173239
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%171666
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%172039
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%154437
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%180053
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%107123
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%173651
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%99227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%173542
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%18780
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%47480
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8276
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%9956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants300%180595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots290%179447
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor280%171539
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%99227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield280%180053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%106598
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%154437
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword260%153547
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves260%173542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword250%171667
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor250%173239
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield240%106426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff230%155678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants230%181335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%106442
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves220%154589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%171666
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%180318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots210%154879
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm190%173651
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor160%107123
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants160%172039
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%181279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%178565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%9956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%18780
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%47480
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1325
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14591
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9049
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23165
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14482
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%12878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8276
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%189491
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%148879
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%154437
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%200894
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask160%149051
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants150%188382
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%118203
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star140%149543
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves140%198632
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%199510
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%188436
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow120%170267
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots120%200584
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter110%200790
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves90%187085
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8258
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%9956
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%47340
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8276
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17437
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23165
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%18780
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4113
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14482
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2884
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%171539
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%181279
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%154589
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%180053
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%99227
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%153547
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%179447
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots220%154879
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield200%106426
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves200%132220
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%181335
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%107123
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%155678
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor190%173239
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%132116
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter180%180318
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%173651
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants170%172039
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%131972
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%132029
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants160%180595
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves160%173542
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%171666
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%178565
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword140%171667
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%106442
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots130%106598
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul100%9956
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%18780
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%3885
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%47480
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2730
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16521
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1354
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14591
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17437
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4113
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16529
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%87850
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%87868
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%69246
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%88080
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots80%117694
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%118764
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%77292
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants80%76423
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%129155
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%75645
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%148785
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%88119
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%173706
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%69882
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%87868
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%87880
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%74623
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%174526
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%77112
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%69480
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%87850
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%18780
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4113
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%69480
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3087
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42549
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42759
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%68650
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43055
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47325
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%68334
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64433
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45095
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47300
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64186
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%47946
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47235
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42615
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47598
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42496
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68113
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%63977
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%47984
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%77028
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%63823
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%112044
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47121
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%77097
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64296
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47092
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47116
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%112435
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42567
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64340
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%46836
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%46932
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%18780
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5492
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23165
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%659
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8243
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6303
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17236
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%22996
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19644
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20046
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23099
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19845
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23070
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6371
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8037
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6282
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6332
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6246
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17464
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19817
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6544
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6218
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16000
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%18780
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4113
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%954
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23165
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3087
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6357
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%47340
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection260%189491
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%200894
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog200%118203
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow190%170267
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%188436
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield170%154528
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%148879
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow170%199510
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves160%198632
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%187085
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%154205
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter150%200790
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star140%149543
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%200584
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%188382
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask110%149051
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%18780
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4113
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17437
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%9956
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23099
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19644
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20046
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17464
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19845
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%22996
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm100%19936
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16000
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23070
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19961
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19611
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17236
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%20797
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19351
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19562
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19817
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots40%19933
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%659
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%954
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%9956
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4113
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%917
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%18780
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9049
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%3127
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16000
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%3142
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19936
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%3246
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%20797
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%3062
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%3124
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19562
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%9956
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%3070
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19351
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19611
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20046
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%193
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6246
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6423
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6332
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8037
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%18780
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6481
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%129187
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh221%121470
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%129531
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68113
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots181%129778
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%128692
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%130062
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%112044
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%122131
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%77028
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64340
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber130%129970
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow130%130296
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64296
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%121466
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%77097
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%129366
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%130778
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%129616
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%129341
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer110%121112
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe110%68650
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%63977
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%130107
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander100%64433
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%112435
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%68334
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%121485
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%63823
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%121073
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves80%64186
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%18780
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%9956
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5492
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1251
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1878
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14482
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2816
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8276
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19644
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6332
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8243
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6218
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19817
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%22996
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19845
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6246
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19351
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%87850
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%154205
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%117694
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield160%154528
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves160%198632
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%88080
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%87868
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%87880
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow130%199510
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%148785
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%118764
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%200790
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%200584
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor90%174526
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%129155
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%173706
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%200894
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%88119
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%9956
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4113
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%12878
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%18780
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6650
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%173706
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%129155
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%174526
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%154205
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%189491
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%200790
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%188436
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%188382
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves180%198632
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%117694
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%148785
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%154528
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots160%200584
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%187085
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves130%118764
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%200894
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%199510
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%9956
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%18780
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6650
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4113
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%1988
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17437
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14482
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23165
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +510%6461
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%47480
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots90%74623
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8037
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%88119
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm80%6282
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm70%75645
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%69882
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6423
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants70%76423
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8243
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6246
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor60%6371
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor60%6481
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6303
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6519
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6544
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6509
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask50%69480
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6332
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves40%69246
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%69811
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%69881
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4113
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%69551
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%77112
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%87880
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%87868
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%69459
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%659
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3195
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%590
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6357
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%18780
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%9956
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%77292
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6218
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%106426
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants230%188382
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%149051
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%107123
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%118203
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%154437
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%148879
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%106598
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword190%99227
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%187085
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%170267
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%106442
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%149543
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection130%189491
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves100%188436
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%9956
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4113
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1220
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%12878
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%18780
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17437
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%47480
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%200584
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%154205
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%198632
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%188382
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%199510
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%173706
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter163%200790
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves163%187085
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%154528
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%118764
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%189491
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%170267
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%200894
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%148785
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%188436
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%117694
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%174526
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%1988
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9049
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6650
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23165
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4113
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%47480
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%129531
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots160%195812
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%128692
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe150%196422
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%129366
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%129187
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%131796
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%132220
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%195672
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%149640
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%130062
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%131485
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%149552
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%149688
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%130296
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm110%130107
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%130998
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield100%131004
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%129970
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm100%195650
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm90%132116
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%131972
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%196359
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%149758
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%131734
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability80%132029
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%131085
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%184298
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%131700
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield70%130778
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%195208
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots60%129778
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%129616
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%129341
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%18780
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul20%9956
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5239
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword140%200894
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%170267
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter130%200790
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants130%154205
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%148785
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%189491
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%188436
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%173706
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%187085
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%199510
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots100%200584
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%174526
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%154528
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves100%118764
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%117694
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%198632
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%188382
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4113
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23165
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%47340
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%9956
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6461
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%18780
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%47480
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%178565
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%184298
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%153547
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%180318
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%132029
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%180595
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%132220
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%173239
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%155678
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%149758
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%181335
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%179447
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword90%171667
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%131972
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%172039
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%149688
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%154589
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%149552
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%180053
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%171539
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%132116
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%149640
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%181279
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%171666
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%173542
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%173651
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%154879
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%18780
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%47340
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%9956
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5239
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14591
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4113
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16529
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%47480
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%69551
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%69881
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8037
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%69811
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction51%6519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6509
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%69480
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants41%17236
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots41%22996
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%75645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%69246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%69882
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8243
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6423
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6218
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6371
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6282
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23099
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%69459
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23070
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17464
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4113
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%18780
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%47480
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%9956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3195
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3087
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2816
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%87850
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%74623
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%88080
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%118764
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots83%173706
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%174526
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%76423
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%87880
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%87868
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%129155
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%154528
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%88119
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%154205
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%77292
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%77112
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117694
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17437
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4113
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9049
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%148785
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%18780
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%9956
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14482
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%69459
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%69551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%69882
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots85%69881
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%88119
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%87868
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace74%6423
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%77112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6509
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%76423
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6282
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%69246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%87850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%69811
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%87880
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%69480
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants42%6303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6218
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%75645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%77292
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%88080
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%9956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%47480
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%47340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3195
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%74623
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%18780
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%200584
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%129155
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield80%154528
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%87868
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword70%200894
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%200790
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%148785
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%87880
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves60%118764
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%199510
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117694
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88080
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%154205
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%173706
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm40%88119
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%87850
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4113
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%198632
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%174526
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%9956
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%18780
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1878
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind150%131700
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%131004
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%129778
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%131734
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%121112
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%121470
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%130296
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%129366
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%196422
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%129616
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%121485
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%130778
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%130998
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%129531
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots70%130062
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%131085
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%195672
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%149552
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%195650
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%184298
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%149688
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%131485
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%149640
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%130107
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%195812
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%122131
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%131796
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%121466
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%195208
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%128692
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%121073
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%196359
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%129970
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%9956
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%129341
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%149758
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%129187
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%47340
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9676
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17437
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16472
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%47480
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10740
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%99227
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%173542
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%106442
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%107123
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%118203
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask280%149051
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%173239
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%106426
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%170267
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%106598
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%173651
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%154437
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%148879
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star150%149543
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%18780
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%9956
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%3885
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2884
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1354
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8258
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8276
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17437
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%47480
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves310%198632
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%117694
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%154205
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%200790
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%174526
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves210%118764
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter200%87880
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction200%87868
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%154528
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword200%200894
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow200%199510
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm190%88119
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%87850
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%148785
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%129155
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots160%200584
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm160%88080
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots140%173706
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%74623
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4113
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%9956
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%47480
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1583
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6461
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1878
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6650
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17437
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%18780
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots137%23070
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants116%17236
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants116%69882
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear105%6246
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6481
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23099
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots95%22996
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves95%6509
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8243
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6544
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%69811
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6218
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%69881
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm74%6282
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor74%6371
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves74%69246
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6423
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17464
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves63%69551
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8037
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots53%6332
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants53%6303
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6519
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask32%69480
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants32%69459
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%18780
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%9956
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +611%590
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria11%17437
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life11%4113
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +511%9049
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves181%64186
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice181%68334
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%63977
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43055
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47121
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47235
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47116
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots150%64296
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%46932
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe130%47092
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42759
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%63823
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%112435
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%46836
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47325
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%112044
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42567
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor110%47984
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42549
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47598
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42496
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64340
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%77028
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%77097
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64433
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%68650
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45095
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm70%42615
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68113
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%47946
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword40%47300
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%18780
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5345
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10740
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%47340
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17437
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%3885
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16529
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4261
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14482
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%47480
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6461
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6423
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%74623
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6303
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%88119
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%69480
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6519
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%76423
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%77292
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6481
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6332
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%77112
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%69881
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%69551
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6246
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%9956
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%200790
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%154528
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%188382
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%170267
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%200584
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1320%188436
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1290%148785
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%189491
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%199510
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1200%154205
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%148879
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%200894
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1140%149543
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%149051
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%18780
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%187085
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14482
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2816
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%47340
32AlquamosDevils Key80%47480
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4113
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%198632
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6650
32AlquamosRena +360%23165
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%9956
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9049
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6461
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2884
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%659
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%12878
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17437
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8258
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14591
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
32AlquamosImp10%6357
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%87880
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6246
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants123%76423
32Death BeamElemental Mace123%6423
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6481
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%87868
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%69480
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6509
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%69811
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6303
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6332
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%88119
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8243
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%69881
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%69551
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6519
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%77112
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%74623
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%77292
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6371
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4113
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2816
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14482
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%9956
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%69459
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6544
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6282
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%18780
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%75645
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%154528
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%74623
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%173706
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%88119
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%148785
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%174526
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%154205
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%87868
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%129155
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%118764
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%87880
32Death CentCrystal Sword130%200894
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%200584
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%199510
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%18780
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%200790
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%198632
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4113
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14482
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%117694
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%87850
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2816
32Death CentDevils Key10%47480
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14591
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%659
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%929
32Death CentImp10%6357
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%200584
32Death RideAtlans Pants1450%154205
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%200894
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1340%154528
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%200790
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1320%189491
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%188382
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%170267
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%118764
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1240%148785
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1210%199510
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%173706
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%174526
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%188436
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%117694
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves160%198632
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14482
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2816
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%9956
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%18780
32Death RideJewel of Life80%4113
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%187085
32Death RideDevils Key50%47480
32Death RideDevils Eye50%47340
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6650
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1878
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9049
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6461
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17437
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%954
32Death RideRena +320%23165
32Death RideImp20%6357
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%12878
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%1988
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%659
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14591
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield931%154528
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%200584
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%148785
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%188436
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants821%188382
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%118764
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter811%200790
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection741%189491
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%174526
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%173706
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%154205
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%200894
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow661%170267
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow641%199510
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14482
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%9956
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%187085
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4113
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%18780
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%117694
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6650
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%198632
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1878
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9049
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2816
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%12878
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6461
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14591
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%659
32Giant OgreRena +310%23165
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%47480
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19817
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19961
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19611
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8243
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19933
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6509
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23099
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20046
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%18780
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19644
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19351
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6332
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6423
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6519
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%22996
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6246
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%154205
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%174526
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%148785
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%188436
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%200584
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%199510
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%200894
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%188382
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%118764
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%189491
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%154528
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%173706
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%170267
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%117694
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14482
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%200790
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9049
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%47480
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%187085
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1878
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4113
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%18780
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%198632
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%9956
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6650
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%47340
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%87868
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%77292
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%76423
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%118764
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%129155
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%154528
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%87880
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%77112
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%74623
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%154205
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%148785
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%174526
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%173706
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%117694
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%88119
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2816
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14482
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%87850
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1094
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%12878
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9049
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%118764
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%88119
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%199510
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%174526
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%200894
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%148785
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%200790
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%154205
32Queen RainAtlans Armor590%129155
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield570%154528
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%200584
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%173706
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%87880
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%87868
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos130%14482
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%18780
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4113
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%47340
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%87850
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2816
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%198632
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%88080
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%117694
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6461
32Queen RainDevils Key40%47480
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%659
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%9956
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1300
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6650
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1583
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%954
32Queen RainRena +310%23165
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17437
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1616
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9049
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%74623
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%129155
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%88119
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%76423
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%69881
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%77112
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%87880
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%69480
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%69551
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%69811
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%77292
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%87868
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%174526
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%173706
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14482
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2816
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%69459
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17437
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9049
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%69246
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%173706
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%74623
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%200584
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%200894
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%87868
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%129155
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%174526
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%148785
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%200790
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%199510
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%154205
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%118764
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%154528
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%88119
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%87880
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%198632
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14482
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2816
32TantalosDevils Key20%47480
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%117694
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%9956
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%18780
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17437
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6650
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%659
32TantalosRena +310%23165
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6461
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%88080
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%87850
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4113
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1808
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%2853
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%3062
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%3246
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%3124
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%3127
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%3070
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%3142
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%20797
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%917
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%3142
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%3062
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%3246
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%2853
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%3070
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23165
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants243311%3246
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor237311%3124
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots235811%3127
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor234211%3142
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm232111%3070
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask231211%3062
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants228711%2853
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade227510%20797
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12506%19562
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12316%19936
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria740%17437
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +7720%954
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +7650%917
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye590%47340
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key530%47480
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel380%12878
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5280%9049
AidaBloody OrcRena +3270%23165
AidaBloody OrcImp270%6357
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless230%18780
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph200%14591
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation180%659
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul170%9956
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos160%14482
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life150%4113
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7100%12
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants921%2853
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%3246
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants717%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor410%3142
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%3127
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%3070
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%47340
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17437
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%12878
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%129155
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%118764
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%87850
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%88080
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11406%154528
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%87880
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11296%154205
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%77112
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%74623
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%173706
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11076%117694
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11036%77292
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10956%87868
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10936%174526
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%76423
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%148785
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10445%88119
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%47480
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6650
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%47340
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1719
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6461
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23165
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9049
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14482
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3195
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1616
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1808
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%9956
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3087
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%929
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1017
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4113
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1300
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17437
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1583
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%18780
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%954
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1094
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14591
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%12878
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%200894
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64556%118764
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%200790
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64526%174526
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63566%189491
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%154528
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%199510
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%170267
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%200584
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%117694
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%187085
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%154205
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%148785
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%173706
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%188436
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%188382
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%198632
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%47480
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%47340
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6650
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6461
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9049
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1878
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23165
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3087
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3195
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%18780
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%1988
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1616
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17437
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14482
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1808
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%954
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4113
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%9956
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1583
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14591
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%12878
AidaDeath RideImp220%6357
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81056%189491
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80536%200584
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80036%188382
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79726%170267
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79486%149051
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79226%188436
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79176%187085
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter78886%200790
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78676%118203
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78566%149543
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78186%154437
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield77846%148879
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77806%199510
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77376%200894
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76596%198632
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3150%47480
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%47340
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42420%8258
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42240%8276
AidaDeath TreeRena +31570%23165
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9049
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2884
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17437
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14482
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%18780
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life780%4113
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%12878
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1220
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%9956
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%1988
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6650
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14591
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6461
AidaDeath TreeImp240%6357
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%148879
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60956%200790
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%149543
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60586%188436
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60586%200584
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%187085
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%149051
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60256%199510
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%154205
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59876%154528
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%200894
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%170267
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%189491
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59276%118203
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59196%198632
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%188382
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%47340
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%47480
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6461
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6650
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23165
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2884
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8258
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8276
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9049
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1616
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%9956
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4113
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%18780
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%1988
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1583
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14482
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1220
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14591
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17437
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%12878
AidaForest OrcImp110%6357
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%58
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37212
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64186
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42496
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30128
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127124
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129081
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%69480
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6303
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%69882
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6371
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6544
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%69551
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6218
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%69246
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%69811
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%77112
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6481
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%76423
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%74623
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6282
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23099
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%75645
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%69459
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6246
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%77292
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%69881
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6423
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6519
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6509
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8037
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6332
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8243
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%47340
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3087
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%47480
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3195
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%917
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%954
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9049
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%832
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17437
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14482
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4113
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%9956
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23165
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%12878
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%18780
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%111
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14591
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%38
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%38
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%22996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6282
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%47480
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6218
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%38
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%38
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%69811
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%69882
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%69551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%22996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%69459
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%69881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%69480
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6423
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%69246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3087
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%47340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%12878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%9956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17437
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%47480
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9049
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%69551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%69881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6423
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%69459
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%69480
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%69882
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%69246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%69811
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23070
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8243
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3153%38
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor2847%38
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%38
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%3246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%3070
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%3142
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19817
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%3246
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19644
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19936
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%3127
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%20797
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%3062
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%3124
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%3070
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19961
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%954
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%917
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2816
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17437
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%590
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%47340
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%12878
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14482
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%47480
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%18780
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4113
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%9956
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6357
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14591
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%3127
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%38
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%3142
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%20797
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%3124
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%3246
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19562
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%3127
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%3070
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%3062
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%2853
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6357
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%47340
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14591
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%954
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%38
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%196422
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%195208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38288%20046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38248%19845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38108%19817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37808%19351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37647%19961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37607%19611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37457%19644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10692%6509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10642%17236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10612%17464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%22996
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10292%23070
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10062%23099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10012%6218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%47480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71320%917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%47340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17437
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%12878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6357
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%18780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14482
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%9956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants642365%69882
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor641875%174526
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves641825%77292
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots641455%74623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm640175%88119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves639985%69811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots639955%69881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction639705%87868
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants639355%69459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter639255%87880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow639215%77112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves638565%69551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm638335%88080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots637995%173706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm637265%75645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask637235%69480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots636405%87850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves636205%69246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor636205%129155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants635365%76423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key32630%47480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye32060%47340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +624250%3195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +623340%3087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria16970%17437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516250%9049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515500%1719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +314930%23165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12140%12878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8350%14482
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8310%1094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8160%929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08150%1304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul7970%9956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life7960%4113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph7910%14591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow7850%1808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall7830%1300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7580%1017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7500%18780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7350%832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6030%6357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176816%20797
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159376%19961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157636%19817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157466%16000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23070
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156246%22996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156196%23099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155956%19611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155386%17236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%47340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%47480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2970%12878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%18780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14482
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%659
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%9956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6357
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4435%6519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4415%8243
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4324%6544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4144%6246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4104%69811
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4094%6509
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4054%6218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4044%23099
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4034%6371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots3984%19933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves3984%69551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace3984%6423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants3964%6303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots3954%69881
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants3934%17236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter3934%20046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm3924%6282
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor3914%6481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3824%6332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots3824%23070
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots3784%22996
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor3784%17464
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3654%69459
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3614%8037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye260%47340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3195
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key200%47480
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6180%3087
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6140%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3100%23165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17437
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay70%193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%18780
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%9956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%12878
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp20%6357
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph10%14591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon10%217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield40975%154528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots40925%173706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants40915%154205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40795%88119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40775%129155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40605%88080
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40555%87850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40545%200584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40505%87868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40435%117694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40205%174526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40045%200894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter39895%87880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39885%200790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves39885%148785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow39875%199510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39835%198632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39745%118764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%47480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1570%47340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51170%6461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4880%1878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4113
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam490%1583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%18780
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14482
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%9956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%1988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%12878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1344%69881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1294%74623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1274%69882
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1264%69480
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1244%69459
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1244%75645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1244%6332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1244%6218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1233%87868
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1233%77292
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1223%6481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1213%69551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1213%87880
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1203%69246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1203%6519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1183%8037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1183%6303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1163%69811
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1123%6246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1113%8243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1113%88119
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1113%76423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1103%77112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1103%6282
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1083%6371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1053%6509
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1053%6544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1013%6423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +690%3087
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%47480
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +660%3195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%47340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph40%14591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +040%1304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%9956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +530%9049
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria20%17437
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%18780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%12878
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14482
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%174526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50196%118764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50076%88080
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49816%75645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49585%77292
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%77112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49215%117694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49175%76423
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49135%129155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%148785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48925%173706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48765%87880
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%88119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%74623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%154528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48065%154205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%87850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%87868
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%47480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%47340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%12878
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14482
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%9956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%18780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%181335
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%149688
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%173239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor256769%129155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor255519%174526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots252629%173706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves144895%188436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword144825%200894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots144815%200584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection144695%189491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield144425%154528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144135%148785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144115%198632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144075%187085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow143625%199510
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143215%188382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143175%118764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143155%200790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants141855%154205
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots141665%117694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57420%6650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7150%47480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6850%47340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56630%6461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%12878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53620%9049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33410%23165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1930%954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1910%1616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1860%1583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1780%1808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1740%6357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1730%9956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%18780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1650%14591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%1988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1580%1300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3087
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%88119
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%87850
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%69551
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%69882
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%69459
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%69480
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%77292
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%69881
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%3142
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%3127
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%2853
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%3070
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%3124
51Captain GrRing of Wind893%131700
51Captain GrSpirit Pants803%129187
51Captain GrRing of Magic803%184298
51Captain GrSpirit Helm783%130107
51Captain GrLight Spear763%129531
51Captain GrDouble Blade753%149552
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots743%130998
51Captain GrPlate Armor743%149688
51Captain GrSerpent Spear732%195672
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves722%131085
51Captain GrTiger Bow722%130296
51Captain GrLarkan Axe722%196422
51Captain GrPlate Gloves712%129366
51Captain GrLight Saber712%129970
51Captain GrPlate Pants702%131485
51Captain GrSphinx Armor702%122131
51Captain GrSpirit Boots702%130062
51Captain GrSerpent Shield682%131004
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask682%196359
51Captain GrGreat Hammer682%121112
51Captain GrBrass Armor672%121485
51Captain GrRing of Earth662%121073
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves652%129616
51Captain GrPendant of Water652%195208
51Captain GrLegendary Boots632%195812
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves632%121466
51Captain GrPlate Boots632%129778
51Captain GrBerdysh622%121470
51Captain GrThunder Staff622%129341
51Captain GrLegendary Sword622%131734
51Captain GrPendant of Wind612%128692
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%131796
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow562%149758
51Captain GrPlate Helm552%195650
51Captain GrLegendary Shield552%149640
51Captain GrTower Shield542%130778
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3100%16472
51Captain GrRena +380%23165
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%47340
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%9956
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%12878
51Captain GrDevils Key40%47480
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14482
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16529
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14591
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16521
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2822
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%18780
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3714
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +210%9676
51Captain GrImp10%6357
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10740
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1261%46932
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1231%47598
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1200%47121
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1170%46836
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1160%47325
51Cursed LicBone Pants1150%50519
51Cursed LicScale Armor1140%47984
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1100%47092
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1090%47116
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1060%36021
51Cursed LicWind Boots1040%45095
51Cursed LicSpear1040%37880
51Cursed LicWind Pants1040%47235
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1030%49939
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1020%50123
51Cursed LicWind Helm1020%47946
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1020%42549
51Cursed LicBone Armor1010%37212
51Cursed LicArquebus990%50352
51Cursed LicFlail980%36998
51Cursed LicWind Gloves970%42496
51Cursed LicPlate Shield970%42567
51Cursed LicElven Axe950%42759
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword950%47300
51Cursed LicHalberd940%55871
51Cursed LicFalcon940%38026
51Cursed LicScale Gloves940%37312
51Cursed LicScale Helm920%42615
51Cursed LicScale Boots870%37012
51Cursed LicGladius860%50558
51Cursed LicElven Shield840%36336
51Cursed LicScale Pants740%43055
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6261
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria70%17437
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%47480
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%47340
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7233
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +160%6987
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6827
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14482
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +230%1637
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%911
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%752
51Cursed LicImp20%6357
51Cursed LicRena +310%23165
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14591
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4261
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%18780
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%628
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%12878
51GrizzlyWind Armor1083%63977
51GrizzlyBerdysh1073%121470
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1043%128692
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%130778
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1003%64296
51GrizzlyRing of Earth993%121073
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves963%64186
51GrizzlyLight Spear963%129531
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield953%77097
51GrizzlySword of Salamander943%64433
51GrizzlyBrass Helm933%112044
51GrizzlyBrass Pants933%77028
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice913%68334
51GrizzlyLight Saber913%129970
51GrizzlyBrass Armor893%121485
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow883%64340
51GrizzlySpirit Boots873%130062
51GrizzlyPlate Boots863%129778
51GrizzlySphinx Armor853%122131
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves833%129616
51GrizzlyNikea Axe833%68650
51GrizzlySphinx Pants833%68113
51GrizzlyTiger Bow813%130296
51GrizzlySpirit Helm813%130107
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer792%121112
51GrizzlyBlade782%112435
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves762%121466
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves742%129366
51GrizzlySphinx Mask732%63823
51GrizzlySpirit Pants702%129187
51GrizzlyThunder Staff622%129341
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2130%5492
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5345
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%47480
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%18780
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%12878
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%47340
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +340%4531
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16529
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10740
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1251
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6261
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria10%17437
51GrizzlyRena +310%23165
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14591
51GrizzlyImp10%6357
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4261
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1113%29904
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1063%30303
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1053%30626
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1053%30259
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1043%30111
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1043%47868
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1043%47755
51Hideous RaBone Helm1033%48183
51Hideous RaMorning Star1013%30153
51Hideous RaRapier1003%29095
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin993%30059
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39002
51Hideous RaBow983%30447
51Hideous RaHalberd983%55871
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff973%47985
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30207
51Hideous RaSkull Shield963%38606
51Hideous RaBone Gloves953%30128
51Hideous RaBone Boots953%38307
51Hideous RaSilk Helm943%38196
51Hideous RaBronze Boots933%30025
51Hideous RaLeather Armor913%29250
51Hideous RaVine Pants913%30482
51Hideous RaSilk Boots913%38643
51Hideous RaRing of Poison913%39407
51Hideous RaSilk Pants903%47919
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves892%30070
51Hideous RaKatana882%38067
51Hideous RaHorn Shield882%29139
51Hideous RaPad Armor872%30114
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29772
51Hideous RaTomahawk872%48124
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire852%30363
51Hideous RaElven Bow832%38390
51Hideous RaBronze Helm822%38149
51Hideous RaPad Pants812%30584
51Hideous RaDragon Lance792%38801
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%47480
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6261
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +180%7233
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +180%6987
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1781
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +570%6827
51Hideous RaDevils Eye60%47340
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%880
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14482
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%607
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%907
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17437
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14591
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%12878
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10740
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%699
51Hideous RaRena +320%23165
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%620
51Polluted BBow1223%30447
51Polluted BSmall Shield1203%32849
51Polluted BLeather Armor1203%29250
51Polluted BVine Armor1193%29772
51Polluted BShort Bow1183%129081
51Polluted BPad Helm1163%21953
51Polluted BVine Pants1153%30482
51Polluted BRapier1153%29095
51Polluted BHand Axe1143%30903
51Polluted BKris1143%25854
51Polluted BLeather Helm1143%26092
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1133%30703
51Polluted BPad Gloves1133%32849
51Polluted BSkull Staff1113%25747
51Polluted BShort Sword1113%32603
51Polluted BPad Pants1103%30584
51Polluted BVine Helm1073%26063
51Polluted BPad Armor1063%30114
51Polluted BHorn Shield1063%29139
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1043%29904
51Polluted BLeather Pants1033%30626
51Polluted BMorning Star1033%30153
51Polluted BBuckler1033%25750
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%21955
51Polluted BVine Gloves1013%30729
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1013%30259
51Polluted BBronze Boots1003%30025
51Polluted BPad Boots1003%30743
51Polluted BMace993%21671
51Polluted BKite Shield993%30207
51Polluted BCrossbow963%30838
51Polluted BPendant of Fire952%30363
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe932%30303
51Polluted BSword of Assassin902%30059
51Polluted BLeather Boots872%22048
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7233
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%6987
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6827
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%47340
51Polluted BDevils Key70%47480
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +050%1781
51Polluted BRena +350%23165
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%699
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%495
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17437
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14482
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14591
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%607
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%620
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BGuardian Angel10%12878
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6261
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%359
51SpiderShort Bow18051%129081
51SpiderSmall Axe17571%127124
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6827
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%6987
51SpiderDevils Key70%47480
51SpiderDevils Eye70%47340
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7233
51SpiderRena +350%23165
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1781
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6261
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14591
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%12878
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots40910%30743
51Strange RaVine Gloves40110%30729
51Strange RaHand Axe39710%30903
51Strange RaSmall Shield39610%32849
51Strange RaCrossbow39210%30838
51Strange RaShort Bow38110%129081
51Strange RaPad Gloves37710%32849
51Strange RaSmall Axe37310%127124
51Strange RaShort Sword3639%32603
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3489%30703
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%47340
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1110%6987
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6827
51Strange RaDevils Key80%47480
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6261
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7233
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17437
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1781
51Strange RaRena +330%23165
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%12878
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14591
51Strange RaImp10%6357
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10740
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1163%47121
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1153%112044
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1123%68650
51Totem GoleWind Boots1113%45095
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1093%47325
51Totem GoleScale Helm1083%42615
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1083%64186
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1073%46932
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1073%47300
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1063%68113
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1043%46836
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1043%68334
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1033%47116
51Totem GoleWind Armor1033%63977
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1033%64433
51Totem GoleScale Armor1023%47984
51Totem GoleElven Axe1003%42759
51Totem GoleBrass Boots983%64296
51Totem GoleBrass Pants973%77028
51Totem GoleWind Pants963%47235
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask953%63823
51Totem GoleWind Gloves903%42496
51Totem GoleBattle Axe903%47092
51Totem GoleWind Helm903%47946
51Totem GolePlate Shield883%42567
51Totem GoleBattle Bow883%42549
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves862%47598
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow842%64340
51Totem GoleBlade832%112435
51Totem GoleScale Pants792%43055
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield772%77097
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%47480
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6261
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%18780
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1637
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4261
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16529
51Totem GoleRena +340%23165
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5345
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1251
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5492
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17437
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14591
51Totem GoleDevils Eye20%47340
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10740
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%12878
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14482
51WerewolfBone Gloves1143%30128
51WerewolfKatana1053%38067
51WerewolfSilk Armor1043%50123
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1033%47985
51WerewolfScale Gloves1033%37312
51WerewolfBone Helm1013%48183
51WerewolfScale Boots1013%37012
51WerewolfBronze Pants1003%39002
51WerewolfArquebus993%50352
51WerewolfBone Pants973%50519
51WerewolfPendant of Fire963%30363
51WerewolfSilk Boots963%38643
51WerewolfBronze Gloves953%30259
51WerewolfBone Armor933%37212
51WerewolfSilk Helm933%38196
51WerewolfGladius903%50558
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield903%47868
51WerewolfSilk Gloves893%30070
51WerewolfDragon Lance893%38801
51WerewolfRing of Ice893%49939
51WerewolfMorning Star893%30153
51WerewolfTomahawk893%48124
51WerewolfHalberd883%55871
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting873%36021
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38390
51WerewolfFalcon842%38026
51WerewolfSpear812%37880
51WerewolfBronze Armor812%47755
51WerewolfBronze Helm812%38149
51WerewolfBone Boots812%38307
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe792%30303
51WerewolfFlail752%36998
51WerewolfSkull Shield742%38606
51WerewolfDouble Axe742%30111
51WerewolfElven Shield732%36336
51WerewolfSilk Pants732%47919
51WerewolfRing of Poison692%39407
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6261
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +180%6987
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7233
51WerewolfRena +360%23165
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%47340
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6827
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17437
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%752
51WerewolfDevils Key40%47480
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1324
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%12878
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%911
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14482
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%907
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%880
51WerewolfImp20%6357
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10740
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14591
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6261
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%18780
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4113
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%9956
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14482
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29772
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129081
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64433
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45095
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%63823
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%129531
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%195812
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%131004
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%131485
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%130062
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%129778
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%129616
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%130998
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%121466
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%196422
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%131734
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%129366
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%122131
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%129341
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%131085
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%130107
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%129187
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%121485
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%131700
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%195650
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%128692
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%121112
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%112435
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%112044
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%195208
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%131796
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%130778
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%195672
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%121470
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%130296
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%184298
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%196359
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%121073
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%129970
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%586
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%47480
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16521
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16472
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%47340
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16529
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17437
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23165
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4531
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9676
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%12878
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14482
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3714
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14591
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%18780
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2822
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%9956
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6357
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12114%895
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%895
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%895
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%895
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel19922%895
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%895
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%895