Ваши куки используются для хранения настроек сайта, например, выбранные язык, персонаж и другие

Общий онлайн: 56

Серверное время:

Season 3
Exp: 1x | No Resets


Голосуй за нас


Последние 10 игроков в игре
ПерсонажУровень (level)
LitODW108
FullPoweRElf108
SubZer0DW164
nyncDW93
NeoHawkSM335
TheDicseRDL205
CHURISMG248
idunnoSM310
MaybeBK307
iknowME307
Old-School, Hardcore, Long-term MU server

Items Info

Item actual drop
MapMonsterItemDrop count
from monster
Frequency
from monster
Total drop count from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple2918023%386185
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves97888%30805
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves97868%30794
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword97738%32692
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe97568%31003
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow97498%129311
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots96468%30822
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow96398%30932
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves96288%32963
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe96128%127372
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield95847%32948
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +12540%7259
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key2500%48230
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +12400%7024
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye2330%48112
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +52280%6854
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01180%1790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +31080%23519
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning620%10917
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +0450%6329
LorenciaBudge DragPumpkin of Luck420%2038
LorenciaBudge DragPet Rudolph250%14818
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria230%17876
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +3130%2308
LorenciaBudge DragGuardian Angel110%13213
LorenciaBudge DragImp60%6534
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaBull FightApple5218035%386185
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow54514%30932
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield53884%32948
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves53734%30794
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots53054%22125
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots52594%22021
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm52544%26188
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm52534%22048
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm52534%26188
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves52494%32963
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe52314%31003
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe52184%127372
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff52134%25880
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots52074%30822
LorenciaBull FightBuckler51944%25878
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow51893%129311
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword51723%32692
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves51553%30805
LorenciaBull FightKris51253%25955
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +12430%7259
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key2260%48230
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye2240%48112
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +12150%7024
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +51990%6854
LorenciaBull FightRena +31340%23519
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01260%1790
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +0780%6329
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning640%10917
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball530%363
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria300%17876
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +3290%2308
LorenciaBull FightGuardian Angel220%13213
LorenciaBull FightPet Rudolph220%14818
LorenciaBull FightImp150%6534
LorenciaBull FightPumpkin of Luck80%2038
LorenciaBull FightBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village923%82
LorenciaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village1228%82
LorenciaDeath BoneBless of Light134738%4001
LorenciaDeath BoneAngelic Staff722%48264
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Armor702%50370
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Gloves692%30348
LorenciaDeath BoneSkull Shield662%38841
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Pants662%50798
LorenciaDeath BoneFlail652%37153
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Lighting622%36164
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Pants622%39232
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Poleaxe622%30522
LorenciaDeath BoneDouble Axe612%30315
LorenciaDeath BoneFalcon612%38180
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Ice612%50197
LorenciaDeath BoneTomahawk612%48424
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Helm612%38399
LorenciaDeath BoneMorning Star602%30347
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Gloves602%30306
LorenciaDeath BoneSpear592%38017
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Shield582%36467
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Boots582%37191
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Pants572%48220
LorenciaDeath BoneLarge Round Shield562%48111
LorenciaDeath BoneArquebus562%50648
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Helm562%48430
LorenciaDeath BoneKatana562%38291
LorenciaDeath BoneElven Bow552%38641
LorenciaDeath BoneRing of Poison552%39645
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Helm542%38375
LorenciaDeath BoneScale Gloves532%37479
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Gloves521%30485
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Armor521%37372
LorenciaDeath BoneHalberd511%56191
LorenciaDeath BoneGladius481%50820
LorenciaDeath BoneBronze Armor461%48032
LorenciaDeath BonePendant of Fire441%30584
LorenciaDeath BoneSilk Boots431%38887
LorenciaDeath BoneDragon Lance421%39030
LorenciaDeath BoneBone Boots401%38522
LorenciaDeath BoneApple211%386185
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Key60%48230
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +550%6854
LorenciaDeath BoneDevils Eye40%48112
LorenciaDeath BoneGuardian Angel30%13213
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Archangel +130%7024
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Summoning30%10917
LorenciaDeath BoneBlood Bone +130%7259
LorenciaDeath BoneBox of Luck +030%6329
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Meteorite20%755
LorenciaDeath BoneScroll of Teleport20%912
LorenciaDeath BoneTransformation Ring +120%1329
LorenciaDeath BonePet Rudolph20%14818
LorenciaDeath BoneRena +310%23519
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Impale10%918
LorenciaDeath BoneHorn of Uniria10%17876
LorenciaDeath BoneOrb of Greater Damage10%885
LorenciaDeath KingBless of Light2615100%4001
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring1884833%57560
LorenciaElite BullApple2453512%386185
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor92554%30272
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor92514%29915
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield92354%30338
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor91444%29401
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots90034%30176
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin90004%30202
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow89114%30041
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe47252%31003
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm46802%26188
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants46702%30730
LorenciaElite BullBuckler46582%25878
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots46482%30822
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants46422%30642
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm46292%26188
LorenciaElite BullMace46222%21770
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield46222%29288
LorenciaElite BullKris45842%25955
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves45802%30805
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield45792%32948
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow45762%30932
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe45632%127372
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm45502%22048
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow45472%129311
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots45442%22021
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves45402%32963
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants45392%30762
LorenciaElite BullBow45152%30606
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves45122%30794
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots45082%22125
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword44922%32692
LorenciaElite BullRapier44902%29233
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff44702%25880
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye4690%48112
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key4380%48230
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +14370%7259
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +14170%7024
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +54130%6854
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +02270%1790
LorenciaElite BullRena +31900%23519
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +01480%6329
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave1250%610
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning1160%10917
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball1110%363
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Healing1080%498
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos840%14704
LorenciaElite BullPet Rudolph710%14818
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria680%17876
LorenciaElite BullGuardian Angel510%13213
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +3490%2308
LorenciaElite BullImp150%6534
LorenciaElite BullPumpkin of Luck150%2038
LorenciaElite BullBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaGhostApple30%386185
LorenciaGhostPlate Shield30%42731
LorenciaGhostWind Armor20%64423
LorenciaGhostSphinx Mask10%64265
LorenciaGhostWind Pants10%47419
LorenciaGhostSpiked Shield10%47492
LorenciaGiantApple4706021%386185
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin48462%30202
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm48402%38375
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants48292%30762
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves48162%30306
LorenciaGiantRapier48002%29233
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire47962%30584
LorenciaGiantKris47922%25955
LorenciaGiantVine Helm47922%26188
LorenciaGiantKite Shield47922%30338
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants47872%39232
LorenciaGiantKatana47792%38291
LorenciaGiantElven Bow47742%38641
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm47592%38399
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff47502%25880
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots47422%30176
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe47412%30522
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield47382%29288
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves47252%30348
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe47152%30315
LorenciaGiantVine Pants47112%30642
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm47092%26188
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance47072%39030
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves47042%30485
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots46932%38887
LorenciaGiantPad Armor46912%30272
LorenciaGiantMorning Star46902%30347
LorenciaGiantBone Boots46802%38522
LorenciaGiantBuckler46742%25878
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison46702%39645
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield46682%38841
LorenciaGiantVine Armor46672%29915
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow46582%30041
LorenciaGiantBow46492%30606
LorenciaGiantMace46312%21770
LorenciaGiantPad Pants46312%30730
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor45852%29401
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +54210%6854
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14120%7259
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4060%48112
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4040%48230
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +13870%7024
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +02080%6329
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +02010%1790
LorenciaGiantRena +31990%23519
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude1130%701
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1120%610
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting1090%621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos1090%14704
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1070%912
LorenciaGiantOrb of Healing990%498
LorenciaGiantPet Rudolph800%14818
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria730%17876
LorenciaGiantGuardian Angel610%13213
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +3320%2308
LorenciaGiantPumpkin of Luck190%2038
LorenciaGiantImp180%6534
LorenciaGiantBox of Red Ribbon70%125
LorenciaGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6329
LorenciaGolden DraBox of Luck +1019235%561
LorenciaHoundApple4053228%386185
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants41613%30762
LorenciaHoundPad Boots41383%30822
LorenciaHoundShort Bow41103%129311
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm41063%26188
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe40903%127372
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots40893%22125
LorenciaHoundHand Axe40853%31003
LorenciaHoundPad Pants40823%30730
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield40823%32948
LorenciaHoundMace40803%21770
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves40753%30805
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff40713%25880
LorenciaHoundCrossbow40603%30932
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves40593%32963
LorenciaHoundRapier40513%29233
LorenciaHoundBow40513%30606
LorenciaHoundVine Helm40423%26188
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield40363%29288
LorenciaHoundShort Sword40333%32692
LorenciaHoundBuckler40173%25878
LorenciaHoundVine Pants40053%30642
LorenciaHoundKris39923%25955
LorenciaHoundVine Boots39893%22021
LorenciaHoundPad Helm39803%22048
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves39693%30794
LorenciaHoundDevils Key2580%48230
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +12420%7259
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +12420%7024
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +52250%6854
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye2180%48112
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +01250%6329
LorenciaHoundRena +31240%23519
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01160%1790
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave690%610
LorenciaHoundOrb of Healing630%498
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball600%363
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning520%10917
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria370%17876
LorenciaHoundPet Rudolph290%14818
LorenciaHoundGuardian Angel290%13213
LorenciaHoundPumpkin of Luck270%2038
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +3210%2308
LorenciaHoundImp140%6534
LorenciaHoundBox of Red Ribbon10%125
LorenciaLichApple2294924%386185
LorenciaLichPad Pants20122%30730
LorenciaLichGolden Crossbow20002%30041
LorenciaLichLeather Gloves19952%30794
LorenciaLichVine Pants19922%30642
LorenciaLichSkull Staff19892%25880
LorenciaLichBow19792%30606
LorenciaLichDouble Axe19742%30315
LorenciaLichVine Helm19722%26188
LorenciaLichVine Armor19622%29915
LorenciaLichPad Armor19612%30272
LorenciaLichHand Axe19592%31003
LorenciaLichPad Gloves19582%32963
LorenciaLichShort Sword19582%32692
LorenciaLichPendant of Fire19572%30584
LorenciaLichLeather Helm19552%26188
LorenciaLichSmall Shield19472%32948
LorenciaLichRapier19472%29233
LorenciaLichSilk Gloves19442%30306
LorenciaLichSword of Assassin19432%30202
LorenciaLichMorning Star19412%30347
LorenciaLichKris19392%25955
LorenciaLichPad Helm19332%22048
LorenciaLichCrossbow19222%30932
LorenciaLichBronze Gloves19212%30485
LorenciaLichVine Gloves19192%30805
LorenciaLichDouble Poleaxe19182%30522
LorenciaLichLeather Boots19142%22125
LorenciaLichBuckler19102%25878
LorenciaLichKite Shield19082%30338
LorenciaLichHorn Shield19002%29288
LorenciaLichBone Gloves18902%30348
LorenciaLichLeather Pants18812%30762
LorenciaLichBronze Boots18802%30176
LorenciaLichMace18692%21770
LorenciaLichPad Boots18612%30822
LorenciaLichVine Boots18432%22021
LorenciaLichLeather Armor18092%29401
LorenciaLichDevils Key1970%48230
LorenciaLichScroll of Archangel +11770%7024
LorenciaLichBlood Bone +11650%7259
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +51590%6854
LorenciaLichDevils Eye1430%48112
LorenciaLichTransformation Ring +0960%1790
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +0880%6329
LorenciaLichRena +3860%23519
LorenciaLichOrb of Greater Fortitude550%701
LorenciaLichScroll of Lighting530%621
LorenciaLichOrb of Healing460%498
LorenciaLichScroll of Power Wave450%610
LorenciaLichScroll of Fire Ball400%363
LorenciaLichJewel of Chaos370%14704
LorenciaLichPet Rudolph270%14818
LorenciaLichHorn of Uniria210%17876
LorenciaLichGuardian Angel180%13213
LorenciaLichPumpkin of Luck160%2038
LorenciaLichImp80%6534
LorenciaLichBox of Luck +380%2308
LorenciaLichBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSkeletonApple2576411%386185
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor31451%30272
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots31131%38522
LorenciaSkeletonBow30821%30606
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves30391%30348
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants30381%39232
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants30361%30762
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm30311%38399
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield30311%48111
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm30291%48430
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow30281%38641
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves30281%30485
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants30201%30642
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe30171%30522
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants30141%48220
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants30141%30730
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire30101%30584
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk30091%48424
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves30091%30306
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor30061%29915
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe29981%30315
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield29931%29288
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots29921%30176
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield29871%30338
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff29811%48264
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow29811%30041
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield29751%38841
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star29681%30347
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin29671%30202
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor29631%48032
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd29601%56191
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison29581%39645
LorenciaSkeletonRapier29571%29233
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots29551%38887
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance29541%39030
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm29221%38375
LorenciaSkeletonKatana29051%38291
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor28851%29401
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12900%7259
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2770%48112
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2660%48230
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12410%7024
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +52380%6854
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31530%23519
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +01320%1790
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +01260%6329
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos730%14704
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning730%10917
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude730%701
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport710%912
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting690%621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave670%610
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage600%885
LorenciaSkeletonPet Rudolph460%14818
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria370%17876
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +3360%2308
LorenciaSkeletonGuardian Angel330%13213
LorenciaSkeletonImp190%6534
LorenciaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck100%2038
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow6481125%129311
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe6420225%127372
LorenciaSpiderApple4276417%386185
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +13390%7024
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key3240%48230
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +53220%6854
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye3150%48112
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +12850%7259
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +01600%1790
LorenciaSpiderRena +31500%23519
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +01390%6329
LorenciaSpiderPet Rudolph500%14818
LorenciaSpiderGuardian Angel390%13213
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria280%17876
LorenciaSpiderPumpkin of Luck180%2038
LorenciaSpiderImp160%6534
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +360%2308
LorenciaSpiderBox of Red Ribbon20%125
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless220733%19111
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves42703%123522
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow42543%64785
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots42473%131872
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor42173%124198
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice42053%69201
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth41993%123261
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots41973%132152
DungeonChief SkelBlade41933%113876
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm41833%132268
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow41703%132351
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots41653%64770
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander41633%64877
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask41633%64265
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves41593%64662
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe41533%69509
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants41403%78367
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor41363%64423
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield41333%132788
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear41333%131550
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm41273%113453
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind41263%130857
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor41223%123608
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves41153%131419
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer41023%123226
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves40833%131772
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff40773%131467
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants40593%131342
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh40533%123708
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber40213%132113
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants40153%68955
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield40023%78387
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23240%5402
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3130%48230
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3070%48112
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%5552
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +62380%16751
DungeonChief SkelRena +31780%23519
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +11650%4320
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +31460%4617
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +01000%6329
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless900%19111
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning880%10917
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame850%1264
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos770%14704
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister730%2859
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria410%17876
DungeonChief SkelPet Rudolph390%14818
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel360%13213
DungeonChief SkelImp190%6534
DungeonChief SkelPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +360%2308
DungeonChief SkelApple10%386185
DungeonCyclopsGladius23623%50820
DungeonCyclopsFalcon23533%38180
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk23352%48424
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots23222%45275
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield23102%36467
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants23052%48220
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield23052%48111
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe23012%42917
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm22962%42759
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow22952%42717
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield22902%42731
DungeonCyclopsHalberd22852%56191
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots22852%37191
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff22712%48264
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves22632%42650
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants22632%43220
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting22552%36164
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm22542%48430
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves22492%37479
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves22172%47791
DungeonCyclopsSpear22132%38017
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice22082%50197
DungeonCyclopsFlail22042%37153
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor22032%50370
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison22032%39645
DungeonCyclopsArquebus22022%50648
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor21942%48032
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor21882%48154
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants21822%50798
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor21802%37372
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm21782%48111
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +11820%7024
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye1800%48112
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +51720%6854
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +11700%7259
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key1480%48230
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1920%4320
DungeonCyclopsRena +3890%23519
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning830%10917
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +0820%6329
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1710%1329
DungeonCyclopsApple580%386185
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos500%14704
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Bless500%19111
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage490%885
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale460%918
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice400%629
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite390%755
DungeonCyclopsPet Rudolph300%14818
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria190%17876
DungeonCyclopsGuardian Angel150%13213
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +3120%2308
DungeonCyclopsImp100%6534
DungeonCyclopsPumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow216393%132351
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff216233%131467
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade216203%151960
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots216103%131872
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer216073%123226
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants216033%133811
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor215483%151939
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield215133%132788
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth215043%123261
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind214943%134296
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield214923%152046
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe214813%199535
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow214763%152191
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm214703%132268
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor214523%124198
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves214463%131772
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind214273%130857
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear214203%131550
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves214153%123522
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves214143%133704
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water213973%198288
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants213663%131342
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh213573%123708
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic213403%186770
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm213353%198730
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor213333%123608
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor213323%134429
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword213253%134295
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves213123%131419
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask213083%199345
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots212963%198714
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear212713%198779
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber212703%132113
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield212593%133296
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots212533%132152
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots212253%133267
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +319310%16798
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye18860%48112
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key18690%48230
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +318480%16728
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +614090%16751
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +39800%4617
DungeonDark KnighRena +39210%23519
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +29090%9804
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria6380%17876
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless5030%19111
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister4960%2859
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos4830%14704
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning4820%10917
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel4680%13213
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash4590%3772
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul4470%10127
DungeonDark KnighPet Rudolph3910%14818
DungeonDark KnighImp2500%6534
DungeonDark KnighPumpkin of Luck960%2038
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +3850%2308
DungeonDark KnighBox of Green Ribbon780%668
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor220%590
DungeonGhostBrass Boots10073%64770
DungeonGhostRing of Fire9983%47304
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander9843%64877
DungeonGhostBattle Bow9763%42717
DungeonGhostScale Armor9743%48154
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves9643%47791
DungeonGhostScale Helm9613%42759
DungeonGhostFalcon9613%38180
DungeonGhostScale Gloves9593%37479
DungeonGhostWind Pants9563%47419
DungeonGhostWind Gloves9563%42650
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff9483%47100
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask9463%64265
DungeonGhostBone Armor9453%37372
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow9433%64785
DungeonGhostGiant Trident9383%47302
DungeonGhostScale Pants9363%43220
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots9343%47034
DungeonGhostSpear9333%38017
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting9333%36164
DungeonGhostWind Boots9333%45275
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves9303%64662
DungeonGhostElven Shield9303%36467
DungeonGhostWind Helm9293%48111
DungeonGhostScale Boots9283%37191
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword9263%47465
DungeonGhostWind Armor9223%64423
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield9203%47492
DungeonGhostPlate Shield9133%42731
DungeonGhostBattle Axe8923%47278
DungeonGhostFlail8893%37153
DungeonGhostElven Axe8763%42917
DungeonGhostDevils Eye1240%48112
DungeonGhostDevils Key800%48230
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2720%5552
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2610%5402
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +6480%16751
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +1440%7024
DungeonGhostRena +3420%23519
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1330%4320
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +1330%7259
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2320%1650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +0320%6329
DungeonGhostScroll of Ice190%629
DungeonGhostOrb of Summoning170%10917
DungeonGhostJewel of Chaos160%14704
DungeonGhostJewel of Bless140%19111
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison120%906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5110%6854
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria100%17876
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel90%13213
DungeonGhostPet Rudolph80%14818
DungeonGhostImp40%6534
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +330%2308
DungeonGhostApple10%386185
DungeonGhostPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Chaos37827%14704
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +214210%5552
DungeonGorgonDevils Key13410%48230
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +21259%5402
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +21198%9804
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye1158%48112
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff927%158535
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1614%2913
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Fortitude453%701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Poison413%906
DungeonGorgonOrb of Greater Damage373%885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Teleport363%912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Flame363%1264
DungeonGorgonOrb of Summoning352%10917
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash30%3772
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword10%134295
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants10%184168
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm10%133782
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability10%133697
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +610%16751
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow10%152191
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice120893%69201
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire120353%47304
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander119893%64877
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh119803%123708
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves119733%123522
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor119683%48154
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword119673%47465
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow119603%64785
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots119553%64770
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe119483%47278
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves119413%64662
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants119363%47419
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer119153%123226
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm119023%48111
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor118913%124198
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants118813%78367
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield118783%78387
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff118693%47100
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor118573%64423
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots118563%47034
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves118553%47791
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe118483%69509
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor118263%123608
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield118183%47492
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants118073%68955
DungeonHell HoundBlade118043%113876
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots117753%45275
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident117573%47302
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth117353%123261
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask117223%64265
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm116993%113453
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +29440%5552
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8770%48230
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye8720%48112
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +28710%5402
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +66480%16751
DungeonHell HoundRena +34590%23519
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +24480%1650
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +04460%6329
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +14460%4320
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria2870%17876
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2290%13213
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison2230%906
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2210%1264
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning2200%10917
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless2140%19111
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos2050%14704
DungeonHell HoundPet Rudolph1570%14818
DungeonHell HoundImp1050%6534
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +3380%2308
DungeonHell HoundPumpkin of Luck380%2038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Red Ribbon260%125
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow17963%64785
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth17383%123261
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield17033%47492
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe17013%47278
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask16863%64265
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots16752%132152
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm16732%113453
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire16662%47304
DungeonHell SpideBlade16642%113876
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor16562%124198
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor16542%123608
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots16502%64770
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow16482%132351
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander16422%64877
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe16402%69509
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff16382%47100
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants16332%47419
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword16292%47465
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor16222%64423
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh16212%123708
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield16182%132788
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm16162%132268
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice16142%69201
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber16112%132113
DungeonHell SpideGreat Hammer16072%123226
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves16052%123522
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident15982%47302
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves15682%64662
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants15642%78367
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants15642%68955
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield15532%78387
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots15062%47034
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +21250%5552
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +21230%5402
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key1190%48230
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye1120%48112
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +6960%16751
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1700%4320
DungeonHell SpideRena +3670%23519
DungeonHell SpideTransformation Ring +3610%4617
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +0540%6329
DungeonHell SpideOrb of Summoning400%10917
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Chaos370%14704
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Twister350%2859
DungeonHell SpideJewel of Bless290%19111
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Flame290%1264
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison270%906
DungeonHell SpidePet Rudolph220%14818
DungeonHell SpideHorn of Uniria210%17876
DungeonHell SpideGuardian Angel140%13213
DungeonHell SpideImp100%6534
DungeonHell SpideBox of Green Ribbon80%668
DungeonHell SpidePumpkin of Luck50%2038
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaElven Shield8063%36467
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance8013%39030
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison7933%39645
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor7703%48032
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves7693%30306
DungeonLarvaFalcon7633%38180
DungeonLarvaScale Pants7623%43220
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice7613%50197
DungeonLarvaFlail7603%37153
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants7563%39232
DungeonLarvaBone Helm7553%48430
DungeonLarvaGladius7493%50820
DungeonLarvaKatana7483%38291
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm7473%38375
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves7463%37479
DungeonLarvaBone Armor7453%37372
DungeonLarvaScale Boots7453%37191
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves7363%30348
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants7353%48220
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield7353%48111
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor7353%50370
DungeonLarvaBone Pants7333%50798
DungeonLarvaHalberd7333%56191
DungeonLarvaBone Boots7303%38522
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm7303%38399
DungeonLarvaTomahawk7243%48424
DungeonLarvaElven Bow7183%38641
DungeonLarvaArquebus7113%50648
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots7043%38887
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting7043%36164
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe6933%30315
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield6933%42731
DungeonLarvaSpear6883%38017
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield6853%38841
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff6703%48264
DungeonLarvaApple1491%386185
DungeonLarvaDevils Key770%48230
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +1690%7259
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +1670%7024
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye660%48112
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5630%6854
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +1320%1329
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +0280%6329
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1260%4320
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage210%885
DungeonLarvaOrb of Summoning210%10917
DungeonLarvaRena +3190%23519
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite160%755
DungeonLarvaJewel of Bless160%19111
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice160%629
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport140%912
DungeonLarvaJewel of Chaos140%14704
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale110%918
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria100%17876
DungeonLarvaImp80%6534
DungeonLarvaPet Rudolph80%14818
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel50%13213
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +320%2308
DungeonLarvaBox of Red Ribbon20%125
DungeonLarvaPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Saber130%132113
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Helm130%132268
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Gloves120%64662
DungeonOrc WarrioWind Armor110%64423
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Gloves110%123522
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Helm100%113453
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Boots100%132152
DungeonOrc WarrioSword of Salamander100%64877
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Pants100%78367
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Gloves90%131419
DungeonOrc WarrioTower Shield90%132788
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Boots90%64770
DungeonOrc WarrioTiger Bow90%132351
DungeonOrc WarrioBrass Armor80%123608
DungeonOrc WarrioRing of Earth80%123261
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Wind70%130857
DungeonOrc WarrioNikea Axe70%69509
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Plate Gloves60%131772
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Pants60%68955
DungeonOrc WarrioBlade60%113876
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Spear60%131550
DungeonOrc WarrioSpirit Pants50%131342
DungeonOrc WarrioGreat Hammer50%123226
DungeonOrc WarrioLight Crossbow50%64785
DungeonOrc WarrioPlate Boots50%131872
DungeonOrc WarrioDragon Slayer Shield50%78387
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Armor50%124198
DungeonOrc WarrioPendant of Ice50%69201
DungeonOrc WarrioBerdysh40%123708
DungeonOrc WarrioThunder Staff30%131467
DungeonOrc WarrioSphinx Mask30%64265
DungeonOrc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5552
DungeonOrc WarrioDevils Eye10%48112
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh121813%123708
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves121233%131419
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants121113%133811
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants120763%78367
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants120283%131342
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots120253%133267
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves120213%133704
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow120003%132351
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots119863%198714
DungeonPoison BulBlade119853%113876
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm119793%198730
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm119773%132268
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer119693%123226
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots119613%131872
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear119403%198779
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm119323%113453
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield119303%132788
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff119283%131467
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves119263%131772
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword119253%134295
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor119173%123608
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber118943%132113
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth118873%123261
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor118863%124198
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe118863%199535
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear118533%131550
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask118363%199345
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield118193%78387
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor118103%134429
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind118013%134296
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind117983%130857
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots117653%132152
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves117613%123522
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield117493%133296
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water116413%198288
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +310650%16728
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +310500%16798
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key9970%48230
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye9930%48112
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +67760%16751
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +35030%4617
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +14980%4320
DungeonPoison BulRena +34670%23519
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3250%17876
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2760%2859
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul2690%10127
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos2450%14704
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2360%13213
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless2250%19111
DungeonPoison BulPet Rudolph2130%14818
DungeonPoison BulImp1340%6534
DungeonPoison BulPumpkin of Luck510%2038
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +3350%2308
DungeonPoison BulBox of Green Ribbon210%668
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor110%590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm28601%48430
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots28351%38887
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves28331%30485
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants28301%30730
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow28251%38641
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor28211%48032
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star28171%30347
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe28011%30315
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor27861%30272
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow27831%30041
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk27651%48424
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants27651%30642
DungeonSkeletonRapier27641%29233
DungeonSkeletonKatana27601%38291
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves27581%30306
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield27531%30338
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots27451%38522
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants27421%39232
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison27411%39645
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance27401%39030
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm27291%38375
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe27191%30522
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff27141%48264
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield27041%29288
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin27031%30202
DungeonSkeletonHalberd27031%56191
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants26941%48220
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants26931%30762
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield26901%38841
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield26851%48111
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots26841%30176
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm26811%38399
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire26801%30584
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor26751%29915
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves26621%30348
DungeonSkeletonBow26611%30606
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor25821%29401
DungeonSkeletonApple5410%386185
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +12430%7259
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12420%7024
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye2350%48112
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +52250%6854
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key2230%48230
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +01410%1790
DungeonSkeletonRena +31210%23519
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +01060%6329
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Summoning660%10917
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude630%701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting630%621
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage560%885
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave550%610
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Chaos550%14704
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport480%912
DungeonSkeletonPet Rudolph360%14818
DungeonSkeletonGuardian Angel320%13213
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria270%17876
DungeonSkeletonPumpkin of Luck150%2038
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +3140%2308
DungeonSkeletonImp140%6534
DungeonSkeletonBox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander45173%64877
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield44893%47492
DungeonSkeleton ASpear44873%38017
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow44873%42717
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm44683%42759
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident44673%47302
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants44633%43220
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots44593%47034
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor44393%48154
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe44343%47278
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask44273%64265
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe44263%42917
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm44223%48111
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants44203%47419
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire44163%47304
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor44093%64423
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves44033%64662
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword43943%47465
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots43943%64770
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow43913%64785
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice43913%69201
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants43803%68955
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield43783%42731
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves43783%42650
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots43653%45275
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon43063%38180
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe43033%69509
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff42923%47100
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves42463%47791
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +23260%5402
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +23210%5552
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye3170%48112
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key2980%48230
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +02080%6329
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +62060%16751
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +21690%1650
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +11570%4320
DungeonSkeleton ARena +31490%23519
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice830%629
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning780%10917
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Chaos750%14704
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria740%17876
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless710%19111
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel640%13213
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison550%906
DungeonSkeleton APet Rudolph540%14818
DungeonSkeleton AImp200%6534
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3150%2308
DungeonSkeleton APumpkin of Luck70%2038
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +570%6854
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Red Ribbon70%125
DungeonSpiderSmall Axe50%127372
DungeonSpiderShort Bow50%129311
DungeonSpiderPumpkin of Luck10%2038
DungeonThunder LiBlade6774%113876
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield6714%132788
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind6584%134296
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm6554%132268
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants6544%68955
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe6544%69509
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves6523%133704
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor6463%124198
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves6453%123522
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword6383%134295
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm6363%113453
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear6353%131550
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots6343%131872
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves6343%131419
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants6323%78367
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow6303%132351
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor6303%123608
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff6303%131467
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor6243%134429
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh6243%123708
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber6213%132113
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves6213%131772
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice6183%69201
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind6143%130857
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants6133%131342
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots6073%132152
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer6053%123226
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield5853%78387
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth5783%123261
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +2450%5552
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye440%48112
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key380%48230
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +6340%16751
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +2340%5402
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +3260%4617
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +1250%4320
DungeonThunder LiRena +3230%23519
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame180%1264
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning130%10917
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless120%19111
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +0120%6329
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister100%2859
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos60%14704
DungeonThunder LiPet Rudolph60%14818
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel60%13213
DungeonThunder LiImp40%6534
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria40%17876
DungeonThunder LiBox of Green Ribbon30%668
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +310%2308
DeviasAssassinScale Helm95553%42759
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves95133%37479
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff94743%48264
DeviasAssassinBone Armor94513%37372
DeviasAssassinElven Axe94503%42917
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants94443%48220
DeviasAssassinElven Shield94263%36467
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield94113%38841
DeviasAssassinBone Pants94093%50798
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield93963%42731
DeviasAssassinFalcon93963%38180
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm93863%38399
DeviasAssassinGladius93843%50820
DeviasAssassinScale Boots93743%37191
DeviasAssassinScale Pants93433%43220
DeviasAssassinFlail93423%37153
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance93153%39030
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants93143%39232
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow93083%42717
DeviasAssassinBone Boots93073%38522
DeviasAssassinArquebus93043%50648
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield93013%48111
DeviasAssassinElven Bow92893%38641
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots92833%38887
DeviasAssassinTomahawk92813%48424
DeviasAssassinHalberd92803%56191
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor92683%48032
DeviasAssassinSpear92603%38017
DeviasAssassinBone Helm92583%48430
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor92453%50370
DeviasAssassinKatana92163%38291
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm92043%38375
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves91883%42650
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison91283%39645
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice91273%50197
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting91033%36164
DeviasAssassinPet Rudolph11840%14818
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +18640%7259
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye8140%48112
DeviasAssassinDevils Key8050%48230
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +57990%6854
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +17880%7024
DeviasAssassinRena +34130%23519
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +14020%4320
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +13930%1329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning3910%10917
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +03710%6329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage2320%885
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless2160%19111
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale2110%918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos2000%14704
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite1990%755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice1990%629
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria1860%17876
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport1740%912
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel1580%13213
DeviasAssassinPumpkin of Luck1250%2038
DeviasAssassinImp710%6534
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +3450%2308
DeviasAssassinApple350%386185
DeviasAssassinBox of Red Ribbon10%125
DeviasCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village1026%82
DeviasCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village614%82
DeviasDeath BoneBone Gloves10%30348
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring1889833%57560
DeviasDestructivBroken Sword40%71
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword128273%47465
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe128273%42917
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants127993%43220
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants127793%47419
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow127713%64785
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff127703%47100
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield127573%47492
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves127453%42650
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves127383%64662
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots127363%64770
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe127293%69509
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident127293%47302
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask127033%64265
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire127023%47304
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots126943%45275
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor126783%48154
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander126683%64877
DeviasElite YetiBlade126443%113876
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants126383%68955
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe126013%47278
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm125893%48111
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves125693%47791
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice125503%69201
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm125303%113453
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield125243%78387
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow125183%42717
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants124873%78367
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor124573%64423
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots124263%47034
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield123963%42731
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm123943%42759
DeviasElite YetiPet Rudolph11120%14818
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +29980%5552
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key9560%48230
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +29510%5402
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye9330%48112
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +67620%16751
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning5170%10917
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +15030%4320
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +24970%1650
DeviasElite YetiRena +34770%23519
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +04150%6329
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison2890%906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame2420%1264
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless2220%19111
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos2200%14704
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria1930%17876
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel1350%13213
DeviasElite YetiImp670%6534
DeviasElite YetiApple450%386185
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +3360%2308
DeviasElite YetiPumpkin of Luck330%2038
DeviasElite YetiBox of Red Ribbon90%125
DeviasGameMasterSmall Axe1100%127372
DeviasGhostPlate Shield30%42731
DeviasGhostSphinx Boots10%47034
DeviasGhostSphinx Mask10%64265
DeviasGhostWind Pants10%47419
DeviasGolden BudBox of Luck +018828%6329
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +9556100%562
DeviasGolden DraBox of Luck +1018433%561
DeviasHommerdBone Helm78723%48430
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants78573%39232
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff78193%48264
DeviasHommerdBone Boots78163%38522
DeviasHommerdTomahawk78083%48424
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance77903%39030
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe77893%30522
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves77863%37479
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe77833%30315
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves77793%30485
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm77723%38399
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire77663%30584
DeviasHommerdElven Bow77633%38641
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm77433%38375
DeviasHommerdKatana77313%38291
DeviasHommerdMorning Star77173%30347
DeviasHommerdBone Pants77173%50798
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison76963%39645
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants76953%48220
DeviasHommerdGladius76913%50820
DeviasHommerdSpear76903%38017
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves76893%30306
DeviasHommerdArquebus76773%50648
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice76763%50197
DeviasHommerdFlail76753%37153
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves76683%30348
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield76663%48111
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots76633%38887
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting76593%36164
DeviasHommerdFalcon76323%38180
DeviasHommerdHalberd76223%56191
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor76183%48032
DeviasHommerdScale Boots76163%37191
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield76153%38841
DeviasHommerdBone Armor76143%37372
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor75933%50370
DeviasHommerdElven Shield75833%36467
DeviasHommerdPet Rudolph9240%14818
DeviasHommerdDevils Key7040%48230
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +16900%7259
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye6890%48112
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +16540%7024
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +56450%6854
DeviasHommerdApple5210%386185
DeviasHommerdRena +33780%23519
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +13580%1329
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +03060%6329
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning1860%10917
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport1760%912
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos1760%14704
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite1630%755
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale1570%918
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage1560%885
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria1400%17876
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel1050%13213
DeviasHommerdImp610%6534
DeviasHommerdPumpkin of Luck540%2038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +3370%2308
DeviasHommerdBox of Red Ribbon110%125
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor36583%37372
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots36423%30176
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance36073%39030
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield36063%38841
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots35933%38522
DeviasIce MonsteKatana35873%38291
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants35813%39232
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm35783%38375
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves35763%30348
DeviasIce MonsteGladius35533%50820
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow35433%30041
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting35393%36164
DeviasIce MonsteFlail35373%37153
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants35283%50798
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves35283%37479
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe35253%30522
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk35223%48424
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm35192%48430
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm35172%38399
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin35172%30202
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves35162%30485
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe35112%30315
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants35082%48220
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison35052%39645
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire34952%30584
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor34952%50370
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor34942%48032
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star34922%30347
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield34912%48111
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow34812%38641
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield34802%36467
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff34702%48264
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice34642%50197
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots34622%38887
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves34602%30306
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots34582%37191
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield34462%30338
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus34072%50648
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd33872%56191
DeviasIce MonstePet Rudolph5190%14818
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +53440%6854
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13390%7259
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye3240%48112
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key3120%48230
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +12950%7024
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +11680%1329
DeviasIce MonsteRena +31530%23519
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +01280%6329
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting930%621
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning880%10917
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport870%912
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage860%885
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude820%701
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale800%918
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria780%17876
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite760%755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos690%14704
DeviasIce MonsteGuardian Angel630%13213
DeviasIce MonsteApple620%386185
DeviasIce MonsteImp360%6534
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +3100%2308
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasIce MonstePumpkin of Luck30%2038
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Chaos21027%14704
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye729%48112
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +1699%4320
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +1669%7259
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +1669%7024
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key588%48230
DeviasIce QueenAngelic Staff577%48264
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning567%10917
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1395%2913
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Impale213%918
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister203%2859
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Healing182%498
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Ice132%629
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow10%152191
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +610%16751
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear10%131550
DeviasLuna ValeSmall Axe1100%127372
DeviasSkeletonBronze Helm10%38375
DeviasSkeletonVine Armor10%29915
DeviasSkeletonDouble Poleaxe10%30522
DeviasSpiderSmall Axe40%127372
DeviasSpiderShort Bow30%129311
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless227133%19111
DeviasWormTomahawk154847%48424
DeviasWormArquebus154587%50648
DeviasWormBone Helm154217%48430
DeviasWormBronze Armor154147%48032
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield153957%48111
DeviasWormGladius153587%50820
DeviasWormRing of Ice153287%50197
DeviasWormSilk Armor152977%50370
DeviasWormAngelic Staff152697%48264
DeviasWormHalberd152487%56191
DeviasWormSilk Pants152206%48220
DeviasWormBone Pants152026%50798
DeviasWormElven Bow24581%38641
DeviasWormKatana23971%38291
DeviasWormSilk Boots23961%38887
DeviasWormRing of Poison23871%39645
DeviasWormSkull Shield23751%38841
DeviasWormSilk Helm23611%38399
DeviasWormBone Boots23601%38522
DeviasWormBronze Pants23501%39232
DeviasWormDragon Lance23421%39030
DeviasWormBronze Helm23281%38375
DeviasWormApple23091%386185
DeviasWormDouble Axe12091%30315
DeviasWormVine Armor11931%29915
DeviasWormPad Armor11911%30272
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe11901%30522
DeviasWormPendant of Fire11891%30584
DeviasWormKite Shield11841%30338
DeviasWormSilk Gloves11831%30306
DeviasWormLeather Armor11831%29401
DeviasWormBone Gloves11811%30348
DeviasWormRapier11761%29233
DeviasWormHorn Shield11650%29288
DeviasWormSword of Assassin11590%30202
DeviasWormBronze Gloves11510%30485
DeviasWormMorning Star11480%30347
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow11420%30041
DeviasWormBronze Boots11120%30176
DeviasWormPet Rudolph7420%14818
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +15720%7024
DeviasWormDevils Eye5710%48112
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15700%7259
DeviasWormDevils Key5130%48230
DeviasWormBox of Luck +54890%6854
DeviasWormRena +33060%23519
DeviasWormBox of Luck +02990%6329
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +12710%1329
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude1490%701
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1430%912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale1420%918
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos1380%14704
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning1340%10917
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1230%621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage1220%885
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria960%17876
DeviasWormGuardian Angel740%13213
DeviasWormImp390%6534
DeviasWormPumpkin of Luck340%2038
DeviasWormBox of Luck +3310%2308
DeviasWormBox of Red Ribbon30%125
DeviasYetiGiant Trident128024%47302
DeviasYetiWind Helm127844%48111
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots127614%47034
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield126764%47492
DeviasYetiWind Pants126514%47419
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword126364%47465
DeviasYetiScale Armor126134%48154
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff125883%47100
DeviasYetiBattle Axe125743%47278
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves125613%47791
DeviasYetiRing of Fire125023%47304
DeviasYetiBone Pants102403%50798
DeviasYetiArquebus101813%50648
DeviasYetiHalberd101553%56191
DeviasYetiSpear101373%38017
DeviasYetiWind Boots101353%45275
DeviasYetiBone Armor101193%37372
DeviasYetiGladius101083%50820
DeviasYetiFlail100943%37153
DeviasYetiBattle Bow100713%42717
DeviasYetiScale Boots100673%37191
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting100493%36164
DeviasYetiScale Gloves100493%37479
DeviasYetiElven Shield100463%36467
DeviasYetiFalcon100453%38180
DeviasYetiElven Axe100393%42917
DeviasYetiWind Gloves100313%42650
DeviasYetiPlate Shield100123%42731
DeviasYetiSilk Armor100073%50370
DeviasYetiScale Pants99913%43220
DeviasYetiScale Helm99543%42759
DeviasYetiRing of Ice99443%50197
DeviasYetiPet Rudolph11630%14818
DeviasYetiDevils Eye9100%48112
DeviasYetiDevils Key8910%48230
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +58710%6854
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +18560%7259
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +18530%7024
DeviasYetiRena +34400%23519
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +24350%1650
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +14100%4320
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +04020%6329
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria2520%17876
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning2280%10917
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite2270%755
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale2200%918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos2180%14704
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison2160%906
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice2160%629
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless2030%19111
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1700%13213
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +31110%2308
DeviasYetiApple840%386185
DeviasYetiImp760%6534
DeviasYetiPumpkin of Luck230%2038
DeviasYetiBox of Red Ribbon110%125
NoriaAgonApple1564822%386185
NoriaAgonVine Boots15182%22021
NoriaAgonBow15182%30606
NoriaAgonSilk Boots15152%38887
NoriaAgonBronze Helm15092%38375
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire15042%30584
NoriaAgonBone Gloves14942%30348
NoriaAgonPad Helm14872%22048
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves14852%30485
NoriaAgonElven Bow14802%38641
NoriaAgonVine Pants14802%30642
NoriaAgonBronze Pants14792%39232
NoriaAgonSkull Staff14772%25880
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin14722%30202
NoriaAgonVine Helm14612%26188
NoriaAgonKite Shield14552%30338
NoriaAgonHorn Shield14532%29288
NoriaAgonPad Pants14532%30730
NoriaAgonPad Armor14522%30272
NoriaAgonLeather Armor14512%29401
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe14512%30522
NoriaAgonBronze Boots14482%30176
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves14452%30306
NoriaAgonVine Armor14442%29915
NoriaAgonLeather Helm14372%26188
NoriaAgonDragon Lance14352%39030
NoriaAgonSkull Shield14322%38841
NoriaAgonLeather Boots14292%22125
NoriaAgonSilk Helm14272%38399
NoriaAgonLeather Pants14242%30762
NoriaAgonDouble Axe14142%30315
NoriaAgonRapier14122%29233
NoriaAgonMace14112%21770
NoriaAgonBuckler14102%25878
NoriaAgonKatana14062%38291
NoriaAgonBone Boots14032%38522
NoriaAgonKris14012%25955
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow13962%30041
NoriaAgonMorning Star13692%30347
NoriaAgonDevils Eye1360%48112
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +11290%7024
NoriaAgonDevils Key1290%48230
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +11160%7259
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +51150%6854
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0840%1790
NoriaAgonRena +3740%23519
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude370%701
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting370%621
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave370%610
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +0360%6329
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos330%14704
NoriaAgonOrb of Healing310%498
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +3200%2308
NoriaAgonGuardian Angel100%13213
NoriaAgonPet Rudolph80%14818
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria80%17876
NoriaAgonImp60%6534
NoriaAgonPumpkin of Luck40%2038
NoriaAgonBox of Red Ribbon30%125
NoriaBeetle MonApple535813%386185
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor32128%30272
NoriaBeetle MonBow31978%30606
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants31848%30762
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants31608%30730
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor31468%29401
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield31137%29288
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor31087%29915
NoriaBeetle MonRapier30877%29233
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants30847%30642
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe3981%31003
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff3981%25880
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield3961%32948
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow3891%129311
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword3881%32692
NoriaBeetle MonKris3881%25955
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves3841%32963
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots3811%30822
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves3801%30805
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots3801%22021
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow3791%30932
NoriaBeetle MonMace3791%21770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots3771%22125
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm3771%22048
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves3751%30794
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm3741%26188
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe3731%127372
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler3691%25878
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm3641%26188
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye960%48112
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +5900%6854
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key830%48230
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1790%7259
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1740%7024
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3490%23519
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0370%1790
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Healing280%498
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning260%10917
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave230%610
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball220%363
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +3180%2308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos130%14704
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +0130%6329
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%17876
NoriaBeetle MonPet Rudolph50%14818
NoriaBeetle MonGuardian Angel20%13213
NoriaBeetle MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaBeetle MonImp10%6534
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaChain ScorApple613434%386185
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves9495%32963
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow9305%129311
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow9275%30932
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe9265%127372
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield9235%32948
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots9075%30822
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots9045%22021
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves8955%30794
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots8945%22125
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm8915%22048
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe8895%31003
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves8875%30805
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword8755%32692
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +5380%6854
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1340%7259
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye310%48112
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key290%48230
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1250%7024
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball120%363
NoriaChain ScorRena +3110%23519
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning90%10917
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%17876
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +050%6329
NoriaChain ScorImp40%6534
NoriaChain ScorGuardian Angel30%13213
NoriaChain ScorBox of Red Ribbon20%125
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +310%2308
NoriaChain ScorPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaCursed GobInvitation to Santa Village2051%82
NoriaCursed SanInvitation to Santa Village2558%82
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring1981434%57560
NoriaDestructivBroken Sword10%71
NoriaElite GoblApple2794633%386185
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots24713%30822
NoriaElite GoblKris24623%25955
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves24593%32963
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow24513%30932
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots24513%22125
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots24393%22021
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves24373%30805
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants24353%30762
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm24113%22048
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm24083%26188
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants24073%30642
NoriaElite GoblMace24053%21770
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield24013%32948
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow23993%129311
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm23883%26188
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe23733%127372
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword23603%32692
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants23493%30730
NoriaElite GoblBow23483%30606
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe23453%31003
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves23453%30794
NoriaElite GoblBuckler23353%25878
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff23163%25880
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +51550%6854
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye1470%48112
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +11430%7259
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +11200%7024
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key1160%48230
NoriaElite GoblRena +3790%23519
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0780%1790
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball430%363
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +0290%6329
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Healing210%498
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning200%10917
NoriaElite GoblPet Rudolph130%14818
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +3110%2308
NoriaElite GoblGuardian Angel80%13213
NoriaElite GoblImp40%6534
NoriaElite GoblPumpkin of Luck30%2038
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria30%17876
NoriaElite GoblBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonApple444622%386185
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance5613%39030
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants5603%39232
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield5553%38841
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves5543%30348
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire5483%30584
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots5423%38887
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves5353%30306
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves5303%30485
NoriaForest MonMorning Star5072%30347
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe4922%30315
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe4912%30522
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves3992%30805
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots3982%30176
NoriaForest MonPad Pants3902%30730
NoriaForest MonBuckler3882%25878
NoriaForest MonHand Axe3872%31003
NoriaForest MonVine Pants3792%30642
NoriaForest MonCrossbow3742%30932
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin3742%30202
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants3732%30762
NoriaForest MonKite Shield3702%30338
NoriaForest MonPad Boots3692%30822
NoriaForest MonKris3642%25955
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots3622%22125
NoriaForest MonVine Helm3582%26188
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield3562%29288
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves3562%30794
NoriaForest MonPad Helm3552%22048
NoriaForest MonBow3542%30606
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow3492%30041
NoriaForest MonPad Armor3462%30272
NoriaForest MonVine Boots3462%22021
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff3442%25880
NoriaForest MonRapier3392%29233
NoriaForest MonVine Armor3362%29915
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor3352%29401
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm3332%26188
NoriaForest MonMace3322%21770
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1470%7259
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +1400%7024
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye400%48112
NoriaForest MonDevils Key360%48230
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +5300%6854
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0220%1790
NoriaForest MonRena +3180%23519
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball120%363
NoriaForest MonOrb of Healing120%498
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude110%701
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave110%610
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +0100%6329
NoriaForest MonJewel of Chaos60%14704
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%17876
NoriaForest MonGuardian Angel30%13213
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaForest MonPet Rudolph20%14818
NoriaForest MonImp20%6534
NoriaForest MonBox of Red Ribbon10%125
NoriaForest MonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaGhostWind Gloves30%42650
NoriaGhostBrass Boots30%64770
NoriaGhostSword of Salamander20%64877
NoriaGhostPendant of Lighting20%36164
NoriaGhostFalcon10%38180
NoriaGhostScale Helm10%42759
NoriaGhostScale Gloves10%37479
NoriaGhostSphinx Boots10%47034
NoriaGhostWind Helm10%48111
NoriaGhostSphinx Gloves10%47791
NoriaGoblinApple582731%386185
NoriaGoblinShort Bow253014%129311
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe252014%127372
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves250514%32963
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield248813%32948
NoriaGoblinShort Sword247613%32692
NoriaGoblinDevils Key340%48230
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +0260%6329
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1240%7024
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye230%48112
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1220%7259
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +5210%6854
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0190%1790
NoriaGoblinRena +3140%23519
NoriaGoblinPet Rudolph90%14818
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning70%10917
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria20%17876
NoriaGoblinGuardian Angel20%13213
NoriaGolden BudBox of Luck +019830%6329
NoriaGolden DraBox of Luck +1017532%561
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +8551100%575
NoriaHunterApple322012%386185
NoriaHunterBronze Boots7523%30176
NoriaHunterMorning Star7293%30347
NoriaHunterPad Gloves7153%32963
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe7143%30522
NoriaHunterLeather Boots7033%22125
NoriaHunterLeather Helm7013%26188
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves6973%30794
NoriaHunterRapier6913%29233
NoriaHunterBow6913%30606
NoriaHunterHand Axe6893%31003
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire6883%30584
NoriaHunterVine Armor6883%29915
NoriaHunterVine Boots6883%22021
NoriaHunterPad Armor6863%30272
NoriaHunterMace6842%21770
NoriaHunterShort Bow6802%129311
NoriaHunterLeather Armor6772%29401
NoriaHunterBuckler6772%25878
NoriaHunterPad Helm6752%22048
NoriaHunterKris6712%25955
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin6712%30202
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow6702%30041
NoriaHunterKite Shield6682%30338
NoriaHunterVine Helm6682%26188
NoriaHunterPad Boots6662%30822
NoriaHunterShort Sword6652%32692
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves6612%30485
NoriaHunterVine Gloves6582%30805
NoriaHunterLeather Pants6542%30762
NoriaHunterPad Pants6492%30730
NoriaHunterHorn Shield6482%29288
NoriaHunterCrossbow6412%30932
NoriaHunterVine Pants6392%30642
NoriaHunterSmall Shield6182%32948
NoriaHunterSkull Staff6112%25880
NoriaHunterDevils Key720%48230
NoriaHunterDevils Eye630%48112
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +1560%7024
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +5510%6854
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1480%7259
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0280%1790
NoriaHunterRena +3250%23519
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude210%701
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning180%10917
NoriaHunterOrb of Healing160%498
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos160%14704
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +0120%6329
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting110%621
NoriaHunterPet Rudolph100%14818
NoriaHunterHorn of Uniria100%17876
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball90%363
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%610
NoriaHunterImp30%6534
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +330%2308
NoriaHunterGuardian Angel10%13213
NoriaHunterPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonPumpkin of Luck10%2038
NoriaSkeletonBronze Pants10%39232
NoriaSkeletonLeather Armor10%29401
NoriaSkeletonApple10%386185
NoriaSkeletonKite Shield10%30338
NoriaSkeletonBronze Helm10%38375
NoriaSkeletonMorning Star10%30347
NoriaSpiderShort Bow3158412%129311
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe3124712%127372
NoriaSpiderApple134115%386185
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +51690%6854
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +11670%7259
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +11550%7024
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye1520%48112
NoriaSpiderDevils Key1480%48230
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0760%1790
NoriaSpiderRena +3740%23519
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +0220%6329
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria100%17876
NoriaSpiderGuardian Angel90%13213
NoriaSpiderPet Rudolph80%14818
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +320%2308
NoriaSpiderPumpkin of Luck20%2038
NoriaSpiderImp10%6534
NoriaStone GoleApple1540018%386185
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants24613%48220
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe24313%30522
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots24313%38887
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire24283%30584
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow24173%38641
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star24163%30347
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield24053%38841
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance23893%39030
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots23793%38522
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm23723%38375
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk23713%48424
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor23553%48032
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm23523%48430
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield23483%48111
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison23443%39645
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves23413%30348
NoriaStone GoleKatana23363%38291
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff23343%48264
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves23273%30485
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm23193%38399
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants23133%39232
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe22713%30315
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves22433%30306
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow12301%30041
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor12221%29401
NoriaStone GoleBow12151%30606
NoriaStone GolePad Armor12121%30272
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield12051%29288
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor12031%29915
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants11981%30762
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin11811%30202
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield11681%30338
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants11671%30642
NoriaStone GoleRapier11621%29233
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots11601%30176
NoriaStone GolePad Pants11561%30730
NoriaStone GoleMace11261%21770
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +11860%7259
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1670%48230
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11660%7024
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye1620%48112
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +51560%6854
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +0930%6329
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +0790%1790
NoriaStone GoleRena +3730%23519
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos560%14704
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Healing490%498
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave480%610
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting460%621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport450%912
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude430%701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning390%10917
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage370%885
NoriaStone GolePet Rudolph320%14818
NoriaStone GoleGuardian Angel210%13213
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria200%17876
NoriaStone GoleImp90%6534
NoriaStone GolePumpkin of Luck90%2038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +380%2308
NoriaStone GoleBox of Red Ribbon40%125
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless230834%19111
Lost TowerBalrogJewel of Chaos19328%14704
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Eye7110%48112
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key558%48230
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog558%122190
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +3538%16728
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +3517%2984
Lost TowerBalrogBlood Bone +3467%16798
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +1365%2913
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Summoning213%10917
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Evil Spirit213%2759
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Hellfire183%1413
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Twisting Slash172%3772
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Swell Life142%1390
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration132%1268
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash112%1360
Lost TowerBalrogLightning Sword20%101584
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +410%8524
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +510%9254
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor10%109606
Lost TowerBalrogCrystal Morning Star10%153816
Lost TowerBalrogBroken Sword10%71
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots318133%157706
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe316703%199535
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants316693%183506
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor316003%134429
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow315613%152191
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants315513%133573
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff315483%158535
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear315373%198779
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants315283%184168
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic314983%186770
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask314353%199345
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind314093%134296
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter313973%183158
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield313833%152046
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves313813%133815
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade313573%151960
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water313563%198288
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves313533%157435
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword313483%156347
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield313443%133296
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor313223%151939
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe313223%181408
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield313083%182852
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm312743%184089
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability312673%133697
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm312573%198730
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves312573%133704
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants312373%133811
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots312223%182335
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots312123%198714
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm312033%133782
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword311903%134295
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots308783%133267
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +325620%16728
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key25140%48230
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye25000%48112
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +324860%16798
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +619170%16751
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +413080%5316
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +212880%9804
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +312650%23519
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning12510%10917
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria9790%17876
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel7560%13213
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit6720%2759
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash6320%3772
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos6280%14704
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul6110%10127
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless5990%19111
Lost TowerCursed WizPet Rudolph5650%14818
Lost TowerCursed WizImp3520%6534
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +31370%2308
Lost TowerCursed WizPumpkin of Luck1040%2038
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Green Ribbon880%668
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor400%590
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Pants60%131342
Lost TowerDark KnighBerdysh60%123708
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Water50%198288
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Spear50%131550
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Armor50%151939
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Helm40%132268
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Gloves40%123522
Lost TowerDark KnighPendant of Wind40%130857
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Gloves40%131772
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Pants40%133811
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Boots40%198714
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Sword40%134295
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Magic30%186770
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Mask30%199345
Lost TowerDark KnighTiger Bow30%132351
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Spear30%198779
Lost TowerDark KnighGreat Hammer20%123226
Lost TowerDark KnighThunder Staff20%131467
Lost TowerDark KnighBrass Armor20%123608
Lost TowerDark KnighSerpent Crossbow20%152191
Lost TowerDark KnighLarkan Axe20%199535
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Gloves20%133704
Lost TowerDark KnighDouble Blade20%151960
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Earth20%123261
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Helm20%198730
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Boots20%131872
Lost TowerDark KnighSphinx Armor20%124198
Lost TowerDark KnighLegendary Shield20%152046
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Boots10%132152
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Plate Boots10%133267
Lost TowerDark KnighPlate Gloves10%131419
Lost TowerDark KnighTower Shield10%132788
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Eye10%48112
Lost TowerDark KnighDevils Key10%48230
Lost TowerDark KnighRing of Wind10%134296
Lost TowerDark KnighSpirit Armor10%134429
Lost TowerDark KnighLight Saber10%132113
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff723603%158535
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask722093%199345
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants721753%183506
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield721043%182852
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter719383%183158
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm719003%184089
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants718593%175330
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots718533%198714
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves718463%157435
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword718373%174829
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants718203%184168
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots718163%182335
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow717633%174843
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves717183%176718
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic716913%186770
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade716443%151960
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow715953%152191
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots715673%157706
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield715573%152046
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm715503%198730
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor715463%176430
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves715373%133815
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor715343%174779
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe715193%199535
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water715143%198288
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor714973%151939
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm713933%133782
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm712963%176851
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability712583%133697
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants711813%133573
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe711333%181408
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear710843%198779
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword708153%156347
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +358090%16798
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key57960%48230
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +357840%16728
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye57730%48112
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +644140%16751
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +429550%5316
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +329440%23519
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning29190%10917
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +228580%9804
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria21400%17876
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel15470%13213
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos14940%14704
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit14680%2759
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul14530%10127
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash14430%3772
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless14030%19111
Lost TowerDeath CowPet Rudolph11930%14818
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +49490%8476
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +49260%8524
Lost TowerDeath CowImp7920%6534
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +32170%2308
Lost TowerDeath CowPumpkin of Luck1760%2038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Green Ribbon1280%668
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor460%590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter256355%183158
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm255985%184089
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves255725%176718
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants255385%184168
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants254835%183506
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots254785%108937
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield253265%108828
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor253235%159015
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor253175%176430
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots252925%182335
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants252595%175330
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog252465%122190
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm252345%176851
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow251845%174843
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor251655%174779
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword251475%174829
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield251185%182852
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe250905%181408
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor250845%109606
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff249625%108923
Lost TowerDeath GorgLightning Sword245945%101584
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key13140%48230
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +412890%8476
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye12810%48112
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +412710%8524
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria7010%17876
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +56590%9254
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +36550%23519
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +26000%9804
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword5940%7483
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel5120%13213
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Swell Life3420%1390
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning3380%10917
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration3290%1268
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul3280%10127
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless3260%19111
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire3250%1413
Lost TowerDeath GorgPet Rudolph3220%14818
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash3170%1360
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos3020%14704
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp2590%6534
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +3880%2308
Lost TowerDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck360%2038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Green Ribbon290%668
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf140%59
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard130%56
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword90%71
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +630%16751
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor411804%109606
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm411704%176851
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff410754%158535
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants410304%175330
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield410284%182852
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots409734%157706
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor409684%176430
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter409094%183158
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm408624%184089
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff407624%108923
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow407614%174843
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword407484%156347
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants407114%183506
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor407074%174779
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves406354%157435
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword406024%174829
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants405844%184168
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield405734%108828
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves405524%176718
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe405444%181408
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor405364%159015
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots405344%108937
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots404914%182335
Lost TowerDeath KnigLightning Sword370404%101584
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword35550%7483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye24220%48112
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +424060%8476
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key23750%48230
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +423630%8524
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning12240%10917
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +212050%9804
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +311700%23519
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +511160%9254
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria8770%17876
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel6700%13213
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire6360%1413
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos6270%14704
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul6170%10127
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless6160%19111
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash5980%1360
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Swell Life5850%1390
Lost TowerDeath KnigPet Rudolph5150%14818
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp3640%6534
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +31110%2308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPumpkin of Luck920%2038
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Green Ribbon710%668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard380%56
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf330%59
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +6290%16751
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword230%71
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants39784%183506
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm39634%133782
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants39594%184168
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots39564%182335
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield39484%182852
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword39344%174829
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor39214%174779
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves39214%157435
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm38904%176851
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield38904%108828
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots38784%157706
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow38764%174843
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff38764%108923
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor38724%109606
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe38654%181408
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves38554%176718
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm38444%184089
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants38224%175330
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability38184%133697
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff38184%158535
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor38154%176430
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants38154%133573
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword37984%156347
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots37884%108937
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter37784%183158
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves37623%133815
Lost TowerDevilLightning Sword36633%101584
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye2830%48112
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key2430%48230
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +32350%16798
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +32160%16728
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +62130%16751
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword1920%7483
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +21560%9804
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +51370%9254
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1200%10917
Lost TowerDevilRena +31120%23519
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria940%17876
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire750%1413
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel750%13213
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%2759
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Swell Life650%1390
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos590%14704
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless560%19111
Lost TowerDevilPet Rudolph540%14818
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash530%1360
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul510%10127
Lost TowerDevilImp350%6534
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +4260%8476
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +4150%8524
Lost TowerDevilBox of Green Ribbon90%668
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +380%2308
Lost TowerDevilPumpkin of Luck60%2038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor20%590
Lost TowerElite YetiSerpent Staff10%47100
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Ice10%69201
Lost TowerElite YetiRing of Fire10%47304
Lost TowerGhostWind Pants10%47419
Lost TowerGhostSphinx Mask10%64265
Lost TowerGhostBrass Gloves10%64662
Lost TowerGhostScale Armor10%48154
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Axe20%127372
Lost TowerGoblinShort Sword10%32692
Lost TowerGoblinSmall Shield10%32948
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves207393%131419
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear207323%198779
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe206753%199535
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff206683%131467
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves206273%131772
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots206253%131872
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield205993%152046
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm205883%133782
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants205873%133811
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor205803%134429
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear205513%131550
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword205293%134295
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow205163%152191
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask205073%199345
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield205053%132788
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water205023%198288
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic204953%186770
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves204833%133815
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots204813%132152
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor204693%151939
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants204653%131342
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants204443%133573
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind204353%134296
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability203933%133697
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves203903%133704
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber203733%132113
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade203493%151960
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots203303%133267
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm203273%132268
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind203183%130857
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots202853%198714
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm202633%198730
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow201583%132351
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield201333%133296
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye17470%48112
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +317160%16798
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key16790%48230
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +316730%16728
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +612830%16751
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +28710%9804
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +48680%5316
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +38290%23519
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria6880%17876
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel4760%13213
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos4490%14704
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless4380%19111
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit4350%2759
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister4320%2859
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul4200%10127
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Summoning4200%10917
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash4190%3772
Lost TowerPoison ShaPet Rudolph3540%14818
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp2430%6534
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3840%2308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPumpkin of Luck420%2038
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Green Ribbon320%668
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of the Emperor160%590
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots336293%133267
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor335903%124198
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor335653%123608
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves335533%131772
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword335363%134295
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear334883%131550
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor334443%134429
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm334433%198730
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield334103%132788
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe334083%199535
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots334073%132152
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield333933%133296
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear333623%198779
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask333553%199345
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh333333%123708
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind333323%130857
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves333013%123522
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm332763%113453
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth332753%123261
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer332723%123226
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind332503%134296
Lost TowerShadowBlade332423%113876
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm332403%132268
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff332373%131467
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants332293%131342
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants331803%133811
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots331693%131872
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow330793%132351
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water330523%198288
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots330103%198714
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber330073%132113
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves329403%133704
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves327843%131419
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic327683%186770
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key28590%48230
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +327550%16798
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye27500%48112
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +327150%16728
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +620830%16751
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +314230%4617
Lost TowerShadowRena +313760%23519
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +213750%9804
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria9040%17876
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister7380%2859
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless7110%19111
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos6980%14704
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash6890%3772
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel6810%13213
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul6710%10127
Lost TowerShadowPet Rudolph5690%14818
Lost TowerShadowImp3510%6534
Lost TowerShadowBox of Green Ribbon1230%668
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +31200%2308
Lost TowerShadowPumpkin of Luck870%2038
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor420%590
Lost TowerSkeletonPendant of Fire10%30584
Lost TowerSkeletonKite Shield10%30338
Lost TowerSkeletonPad Pants10%30730
Lost TowerSkeletonHalberd10%56191
Lost TowerSkeletonElven Bow10%38641
Lost TowerSkeletonAngelic Staff10%48264
Lost TowerSoldierLight Plate Pants114%133573
Lost TowerSoldierGuardian Armor114%176430
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield267523%78387
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor267483%124198
AtlansBahamutLight Saber267363%132113
AtlansBahamutWind Armor266403%64423
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe266363%69509
AtlansBahamutLight Spear265983%131550
AtlansBahamutBerdysh265783%123708
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves265683%131419
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves265643%64662
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants265313%68955
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor265013%123608
AtlansBahamutTower Shield264943%132788
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander264903%64877
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots264653%64770
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots264633%131872
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves264543%131772
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow264543%132351
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves264423%123522
AtlansBahamutBlade264113%113876
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff263963%131467
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm263863%113453
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants263833%78367
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants263603%131342
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth263463%123261
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow263413%64785
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots262923%132152
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice262893%69201
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer262713%123226
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm262433%132268
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask262293%64265
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind261703%130857
AtlansBahamutDevils Key20410%48230
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +219970%5402
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye19550%48112
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +219550%5552
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +615400%16751
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +010830%6329
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +310190%4617
AtlansBahamutRena +39580%23519
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +19480%4320
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria6470%17876
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning5560%10917
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5300%19111
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister5290%2859
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos4940%14704
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame4940%1264
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel4790%13213
AtlansBahamutPet Rudolph4170%14818
AtlansBahamutImp2200%6534
AtlansBahamutPumpkin of Luck870%2038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +3640%2308
AtlansBahamutBox of Green Ribbon160%668
AtlansGhostSword of Salamander10%64877
AtlansGhostSerpent Sword10%47465
AtlansGhostFalcon10%38180
AtlansGhostBattle Bow10%42717
AtlansGhostPendant of Lighting10%36164
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1150799%510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor199666%109606
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm199096%176851
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star198676%153816
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor197926%159015
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow197646%174843
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield197526%153213
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots197316%108937
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog196726%122190
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword196526%174829
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves196336%176718
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor195906%174779
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask195806%153309
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor195386%176430
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants195306%175330
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield195296%108828
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff195076%108923
AtlansGreat BahaLightning Sword169025%101584
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword28481%7483
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye8500%48112
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key8160%48230
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +48030%8476
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +47970%8524
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +54280%9254
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +34180%2984
AtlansGreat BahaRena +33720%23519
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria2920%17876
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning2350%10917
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration2130%1268
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Swell Life2130%1390
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2130%1360
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos2100%14704
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul2090%10127
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel2000%13213
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire1930%1413
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless1920%19111
AtlansGreat BahaPet Rudolph1570%14818
AtlansGreat BahaImp1150%6534
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +31060%2308
AtlansGreat BahaPumpkin of Luck380%2038
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Green Ribbon120%668
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +640%16751
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword30%71
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf10%59
AtlansHydraJewel of Chaos14029%14704
AtlansHydraDevils Eye5111%48112
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +4469%8476
AtlansHydraDevils Key408%48230
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +4378%8524
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +4367%1891
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow367%173633
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +1255%2913
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam163%1595
AtlansHydraScroll of Critical Damage122%1039
AtlansHydraScroll of Cometfall102%1339
AtlansHydraOrb of Ice Arrow92%1120
AtlansHydraScroll of Teleport Ally71%948
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab61%2012
AtlansHydraScroll of Fire Burst31%1632
AtlansHydraOrb of Summoning20%10917
AtlansHydraRena +310%23519
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword10%204594
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection10%193053
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection22087%193053
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff21947%108923
AtlansLizard KinLightning Sword21897%101584
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants21657%191947
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog21516%122190
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor21466%159015
AtlansLizard KinAtlans Gloves21376%192057
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star21346%153816
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor21326%109606
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves21276%190626
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow21226%173633
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield21216%108828
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask21156%153309
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield21066%153213
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots20976%108937
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +4840%8524
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key820%48230
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye730%48112
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +4660%8476
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria660%17876
AtlansLizard KinRena +3410%23519
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel400%13213
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3310%2984
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +5300%9254
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +3270%2308
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash250%1360
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless230%19111
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration230%1268
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire210%1413
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Swell Life210%1390
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life200%4207
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul190%10127
AtlansLizard KinImp180%6534
AtlansLizard KinPet Rudolph130%14818
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword110%7483
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos100%14704
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +580%6509
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +520%6687
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog25246%122190
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff24866%108923
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor24816%109606
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm24716%176851
AtlansSilver ValLightning Sword24696%101584
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots24646%108937
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star24586%153816
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask24566%153309
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield24376%108828
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor24176%159015
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor24086%176430
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield24046%153213
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves24026%176718
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow23786%173633
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye830%48112
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key830%48230
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4800%8476
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4730%8524
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword660%7483
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +3440%2984
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5400%9254
AtlansSilver ValRena +3350%23519
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel340%13213
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Swell Life260%1390
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria240%17876
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul230%10127
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +3230%2308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning220%10917
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire200%1413
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration190%1268
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless190%19111
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos160%14704
AtlansSilver ValPet Rudolph150%14818
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash130%1360
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5110%6509
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +570%6687
AtlansSilver ValImp60%6534
AtlansSilver ValBox of Green Ribbon30%668
AtlansSkeletonSilk Helm10%38399
AtlansSkeletonHalberd10%56191
AtlansSkeletonBronze Helm10%38375
AtlansSkeletonPet Rudolph10%14818
AtlansSpiderSmall Axe40%127372
AtlansSpiderShort Bow30%129311
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots11333%131872
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor11253%124198
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm11243%198730
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe11193%199535
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves11173%131772
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants11143%131342
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword11093%134295
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor11053%134429
AtlansValkyrieBlade11043%113876
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear11023%198779
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves10973%131419
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber10933%132113
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind10903%134296
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow10903%132351
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer10893%123226
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants10883%78367
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots10823%198714
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh10793%123708
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves10783%123522
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask10713%199345
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots10693%133267
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm10633%113453
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves10623%133704
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield10603%78387
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind10543%130857
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots10543%132152
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff10513%131467
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water10513%198288
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm10473%132268
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear10473%131550
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants10463%133811
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield10433%133296
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor10313%123608
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth10173%123261
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield9933%132788
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye1000%48112
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key940%48230
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +3940%16798
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +3830%16728
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +6730%16751
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria490%17876
AtlansValkyrieRena +3450%23519
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +3430%4617
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1360%4320
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel360%13213
AtlansValkyriePet Rudolph250%14818
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul220%10127
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless200%19111
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos180%14704
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister160%2859
AtlansValkyrieImp120%6534
AtlansValkyrieBox of Green Ribbon60%668
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +350%2308
AtlansValkyriePumpkin of Luck40%2038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor30%590
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield68114%133296
AtlansVeparRing of Wind67894%134296
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots66834%133267
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword66764%134295
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor66624%134429
AtlansVeparPlate Pants66484%133811
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves66194%133704
AtlansVeparNikea Axe51653%69509
AtlansVeparBrass Armor50433%123608
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind50353%130857
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves50243%131419
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice50213%69201
AtlansVeparTower Shield50093%132788
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants50063%68955
AtlansVeparLight Saber50043%132113
AtlansVeparRing of Earth49803%123261
AtlansVeparTiger Bow49753%132351
AtlansVeparBrass Helm49683%113453
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves49683%123522
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves49683%131772
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield49673%78387
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor49453%124198
AtlansVeparPlate Boots49393%131872
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm49323%132268
AtlansVeparBerdysh49153%123708
AtlansVeparThunder Staff49113%131467
AtlansVeparLight Spear49073%131550
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots48883%132152
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants48703%131342
AtlansVeparBrass Pants48643%78367
AtlansVeparBlade48483%113876
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer48183%123226
AtlansVeparDevils Key5160%48230
AtlansVeparDevils Eye4730%48112
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +24360%5552
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +23680%5402
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +63230%16751
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria2350%17876
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +12150%4320
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +01990%6329
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +31910%4617
AtlansVeparRena +31910%23519
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel1640%13213
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos1080%14704
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame1030%1264
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister1010%2859
AtlansVeparPet Rudolph980%14818
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning910%10917
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless860%19111
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul850%10127
AtlansVeparImp840%6534
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3520%16798
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3380%16728
AtlansVeparBox of Green Ribbon280%668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +3110%2308
AtlansVeparPumpkin of Luck10%2038
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves746%119637
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter695%90079
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction594%90020
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots584%118537
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Armor584%131556
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm574%90196
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm554%90279
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves544%79366
TarkanBeam KnighAtlans Pants544%155585
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves524%149742
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow514%79141
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots494%89987
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor484%177164
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots463%76677
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants443%78439
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield413%155929
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots393%176346
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%17876
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +530%6687
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +520%6509
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20%1039
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key20%48230
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos20%14704
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel10%13213
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +510%1767
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life10%4207
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
TarkanBeam KnighRena +310%23519
TarkanBeam KnighPet Rudolph10%14818
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Gloves261125%192057
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword261075%204594
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants261025%191947
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves260865%202324
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves259935%190626
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Boots259845%204344
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star259835%153816
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection259815%193053
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask259535%153309
TarkanBloody wolAtlans Pants259165%155585
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter259135%204499
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow258615%173633
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves258365%119637
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves258235%149742
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield257845%155929
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield257795%153213
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow257375%203186
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots256625%118537
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye11600%48112
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +511240%6687
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key11180%48230
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +510880%6509
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria6320%17876
TarkanBloody wolRena +36260%23519
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +36120%2984
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +55810%9254
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel4260%13213
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Fire Burst3170%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos3170%14704
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life3150%4207
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless3020%19111
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam2900%1595
TarkanBloody wolPet Rudolph2890%14818
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab2690%2012
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2450%10127
TarkanBloody wolImp2040%6534
TarkanBloody wolPumpkin of Luck650%2038
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +6430%3300
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +6370%3189
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +3270%2308
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor110%590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Blue Ribbon80%234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword60%71
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor82%6455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction51%90020
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm41%8323
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow41%6607
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves41%71572
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction41%6617
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear31%6319
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots31%8123
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace31%6493
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves31%71791
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow20%79141
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves20%71233
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots20%71847
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter20%90079
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants20%6385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm20%90279
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm20%77592
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves20%79366
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm20%6363
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye20%48112
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots10%76677
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask10%71499
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71536
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph10%14818
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria10%17876
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants10%71870
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +12453100%454
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor155089%177164
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots150779%176346
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Armor150209%131556
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection86915%193053
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter86515%204499
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Pants86255%155585
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots86235%118537
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants85955%191947
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves85925%149742
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves85875%119637
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Boots85365%204344
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow85325%203186
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword85225%204594
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield85175%155929
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves85175%202324
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves84625%190626
TarkanIron WheelAtlans Gloves84195%192057
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key4330%48230
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +54230%6509
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +54050%6687
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye3910%48112
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria2970%17876
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel2150%13213
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +42120%1891
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +52100%9254
TarkanIron WheelRena +32030%23519
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1210%1840
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless1140%19111
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier1080%963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life1080%4207
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab1070%2012
TarkanIron WheelImp1060%6534
TarkanIron WheelPet Rudolph1050%14818
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1030%1339
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos1010%14704
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Fire Burst980%1632
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam970%1595
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul930%10127
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +3170%2308
TarkanIron WheelPumpkin of Luck120%2038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Blue Ribbon60%234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +610%3300
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection469197%193053
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star468917%153816
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword468707%204594
TarkanMutantAtlans Gloves468187%192057
TarkanMutantElemental Shield467457%153213
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter466916%204499
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves466686%202324
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog466606%122190
TarkanMutantAtlans Boots466576%204344
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants466466%191947
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow466406%173633
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves465676%190626
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow465216%203186
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask464556%153309
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor464096%159015
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +417930%8524
TarkanMutantDevils Key17410%48230
TarkanMutantDevils Eye16910%48112
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +416370%8476
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +58840%9254
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +38500%2984
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria8150%17876
TarkanMutantRena +38070%23519
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel5920%13213
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration4560%1268
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos4320%14704
TarkanMutantJewel of Life4310%4207
TarkanMutantPet Rudolph4310%14818
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless4260%19111
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3980%10127
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab3930%2012
TarkanMutantImp2930%6534
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +3950%2308
TarkanMutantPumpkin of Luck420%2038
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor210%590
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +5180%6687
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +5170%6509
TarkanMutantBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword80%71
TarkanMutantTear of Elf60%59
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard20%56
TarkanSoldierGorgon Staff114%158535
TarkanSoldierDouble Blade114%151960
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots13015%176346
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow12925%203186
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves12905%149742
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter12535%204499
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves12375%119637
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield12265%155929
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots12055%118537
TarkanTantalosAtlans Boots12025%204344
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots12015%89987
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm12015%90279
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots11975%76677
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor11895%177164
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction11885%90020
TarkanTantalosAtlans Pants11875%155585
TarkanTantalosAtlans Armor11855%131556
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter11825%90079
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword11815%204594
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves11595%202324
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm11305%90196
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +5690%6687
TarkanTantalosDevils Key640%48230
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +5620%6509
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye460%48112
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria380%17876
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel330%13213
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +5330%9254
TarkanTantalosRena +3250%23519
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4240%1891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally170%948
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow170%1120
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam160%1595
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall160%1339
TarkanTantalosImp150%6534
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life150%4207
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos150%14704
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless130%19111
TarkanTantalosScroll of Fire Burst130%1632
TarkanTantalosPet Rudolph120%14818
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul110%10127
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow110%1840
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier100%963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage50%1039
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor10%590
TarkanZaikanJewel of Chaos1323%14704
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5814%1767
TarkanZaikanDevils Key713%48230
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +5611%6509
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +559%6687
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction47%6617
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye47%48112
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage24%1039
TarkanZaikanScroll of Inferno24%855
TarkanZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier24%963
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +112%2913
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow12%1120
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield2297%155929
9Ax WarriorAtlans Pants2287%155585
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow2277%173633
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword2227%204594
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter2227%204499
9Ax WarriorAtlans Boots2167%204344
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star2137%153816
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow2107%203186
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves2066%149742
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants2046%191947
9Ax WarriorAtlans Gloves1976%192057
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection1946%193053
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask1896%153309
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield1886%153213
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos311%14704
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless251%19111
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves251%190626
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul221%10127
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life181%4207
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves181%202324
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1171%2913
9Ax WarriorDevils Key90%48230
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +480%8476
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye70%48112
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation60%676
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +350%2984
9Ax WarriorRena +350%23519
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel50%13213
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +550%6509
9Ax WarriorScroll of Fire Burst40%1632
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%6687
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +430%8524
9Ax WarriorPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria30%17876
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +520%9254
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
9Blood SoldPlate Gloves3851%131419
9Blood SoldTiger Bow3801%132351
9Blood SoldSerpent Shield3781%133296
9Blood SoldLegendary Boots3721%198714
9Blood SoldSerpent Spear3671%198779
9Blood SoldPlate Boots3641%131872
9Blood SoldLegendary Sword3641%134295
9Blood SoldLegendary Helm3601%133782
9Blood SoldSpirit Armor3571%134429
9Blood SoldPlate Armor3571%151939
9Blood SoldThunder Staff3571%131467
9Blood SoldDouble Blade3561%151960
9Blood SoldLegendary Gloves3551%133704
9Blood SoldPendant of Wind3551%130857
9Blood SoldRing of Wind3541%134296
9Blood SoldPendant of Ability3541%133697
9Blood SoldLegendary Shield3531%152046
9Blood SoldPendant of Water3521%198288
9Blood SoldGuardian Gloves3511%133815
9Blood SoldSpirit Pants3511%131342
9Blood SoldLight Plate Mask3511%199345
9Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves3501%131772
9Blood SoldLight Saber3481%132113
9Blood SoldSpirit Boots3461%132152
9Blood SoldLight Plate Pants3451%133573
9Blood SoldLarkan Axe3441%199535
9Blood SoldPlate Pants3421%133811
9Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow3411%152191
9Blood SoldSpirit Helm3401%132268
9Blood SoldLight Plate Boots3351%133267
9Blood SoldLight Spear3331%131550
9Blood SoldTower Shield3221%132788
9Blood SoldRing of Magic3211%186770
9Blood SoldPlate Helm3131%198730
9Blood SoldJewel of Chaos1280%14704
9Blood SoldJewel of Bless890%19111
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +1790%2913
9Blood SoldJewel of Soul670%10127
9Blood SoldJewel of Life440%4207
9Blood SoldBlood Bone +3390%16798
9Blood SoldDevils Eye290%48112
9Blood SoldDevils Key280%48230
9Blood SoldJewel of Creation270%676
9Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3230%16728
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +6230%16751
9Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +2220%9804
9Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4150%5316
9Blood SoldRena +3130%23519
9Blood SoldHorn of Uniria130%17876
9Blood SoldGuardian Angel120%13213
9Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%2759
9Blood SoldScroll of Twister110%2859
9Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash100%3772
9Blood SoldOrb of Summoning50%10917
9Blood SoldImp50%6534
9Blood SoldPet Rudolph40%14818
9Blood SoldBox of Luck +320%2308
9Blood SoldPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Bloody wolElemental Shield2240%153213
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask2190%153309
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection2130%193053
9Bloody wolAtlans Pants2070%155585
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter2040%204499
9Bloody wolAtlans Boots2040%204344
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword2010%204594
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves1990%149742
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield1950%155929
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star1950%153816
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow1940%173633
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants1910%191947
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves1900%119637
9Bloody wolAtlans Gloves1860%192057
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow1770%203186
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos380%14704
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +1290%2913
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves250%190626
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul230%10127
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots220%118537
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless220%19111
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves200%202324
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5150%6509
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +580%6687
9Bloody wolJewel of Life80%4207
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation80%676
9Bloody wolDevils Key70%48230
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +570%9254
9Bloody wolDevils Eye60%48112
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam40%1595
9Bloody wolRena +330%23519
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria30%17876
9Bloody wolPet Rudolph30%14818
9Bloody wolScroll of Fire Burst30%1632
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +610%3189
9Bloody wolPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab10%2012
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel10%13213
9Bloody wolImp10%6534
9Cursed LicSphinx Boots7643%47034
9Cursed LicWind Helm7523%48111
9Cursed LicSpiked Shield7413%47492
9Cursed LicBattle Axe7413%47278
9Cursed LicGiant Trident7323%47302
9Cursed LicSerpent Sword7233%47465
9Cursed LicSphinx Gloves7223%47791
9Cursed LicRing of Fire7113%47304
9Cursed LicScale Armor7023%48154
9Cursed LicWind Pants6943%47419
9Cursed LicSerpent Staff6713%47100
9Cursed LicFlail6193%37153
9Cursed LicSilk Armor6183%50370
9Cursed LicElven Shield6122%36467
9Cursed LicFalcon6112%38180
9Cursed LicWind Gloves6012%42650
9Cursed LicPlate Shield5962%42731
9Cursed LicScale Gloves5922%37479
9Cursed LicScale Pants5912%43220
9Cursed LicScale Helm5872%42759
9Cursed LicArquebus5832%50648
9Cursed LicPendant of Lighting5832%36164
9Cursed LicWind Boots5762%45275
9Cursed LicElven Axe5732%42917
9Cursed LicBone Pants5722%50798
9Cursed LicHalberd5662%56191
9Cursed LicScale Boots5632%37191
9Cursed LicBone Armor5582%37372
9Cursed LicRing of Ice5532%50197
9Cursed LicBattle Bow5502%42717
9Cursed LicSpear5492%38017
9Cursed LicGladius5342%50820
9Cursed LicJewel of Chaos1801%14704
9Cursed LicJewel of Bless1661%19111
9Cursed LicJewel of Soul1261%10127
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +11070%2913
9Cursed LicJewel of Life780%4207
9Cursed LicDevils Eye660%48112
9Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +1560%7024
9Cursed LicDevils Key500%48230
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +5480%6854
9Cursed LicBlood Bone +1400%7259
9Cursed LicJewel of Creation280%676
9Cursed LicBox of Luck +0230%6329
9Cursed LicTransformation Ring +2200%1650
9Cursed LicRena +3190%23519
9Cursed LicScroll of Ice160%629
9Cursed LicHorn of Uniria150%17876
9Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite140%755
9Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +1140%4320
9Cursed LicScroll of Poison140%906
9Cursed LicPet Rudolph140%14818
9Cursed LicGuardian Angel140%13213
9Cursed LicOrb of Impale100%918
9Cursed LicOrb of Summoning100%10917
9Cursed LicImp40%6534
9Cursed LicBox of Red Ribbon30%125
9Cursed LicPumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow5240%152191
9Cursed WizDouble Blade5200%151960
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves5190%157435
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe5160%181408
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm5140%184089
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves5130%133815
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots5120%198714
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield5070%152046
9Cursed WizDragon Boots5020%182335
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter4980%183158
9Cursed WizPlate Pants4970%133811
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe4970%199535
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff4970%158535
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants4960%183506
9Cursed WizPendant of Water4950%198288
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield4910%133296
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots4910%157706
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm4890%133782
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear4880%198779
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4870%151939
9Cursed WizGiant Sword4860%156347
9Cursed WizRing of Magic4790%186770
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4780%134429
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots4780%133267
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword4780%134295
9Cursed WizPlate Helm4680%198730
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants4660%133573
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask4650%199345
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability4640%133697
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves4600%133704
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants4560%184168
9Cursed WizBronze Shield4470%182852
9Cursed WizRing of Wind4440%134296
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos1730%14704
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless1230%19111
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul960%10127
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +1840%2913
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +3560%16728
9Cursed WizJewel of Life490%4207
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +3410%16798
9Cursed WizDevils Eye390%48112
9Cursed WizDevils Key380%48230
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +6300%16751
9Cursed WizRena +3290%23519
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +4290%5316
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation270%676
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria180%17876
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning150%10917
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2140%9804
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash100%3772
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%2759
9Cursed WizImp70%6534
9Cursed WizPet Rudolph60%14818
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel60%13213
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +330%2308
9Cursed WizScroll of the Emperor10%590
9CyclopsScale Boots7291%37191
9CyclopsWind Gloves7281%42650
9CyclopsWind Helm7241%48111
9CyclopsBone Pants7221%50798
9CyclopsTomahawk7061%48424
9CyclopsSilk Pants6991%48220
9CyclopsScale Pants6991%43220
9CyclopsRing of Poison6981%39645
9CyclopsAngelic Staff6951%48264
9CyclopsScale Helm6931%42759
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves6871%47791
9CyclopsHalberd6871%56191
9CyclopsScale Armor6861%48154
9CyclopsBronze Armor6861%48032
9CyclopsSilk Armor6851%50370
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield6841%48111
9CyclopsRing of Ice6841%50197
9CyclopsBone Armor6721%37372
9CyclopsArquebus6701%50648
9CyclopsPlate Shield6701%42731
9CyclopsBattle Bow6691%42717
9CyclopsElven Shield6681%36467
9CyclopsGladius6641%50820
9CyclopsFalcon6631%38180
9CyclopsElven Axe6581%42917
9CyclopsWind Boots6571%45275
9CyclopsSpear6561%38017
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting6531%36164
9CyclopsScale Gloves6521%37479
9CyclopsBone Helm6411%48430
9CyclopsFlail6311%37153
9CyclopsJewel of Bless1750%19111
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1740%14704
9CyclopsBox of Luck +11380%2913
9CyclopsJewel of Soul1150%10127
9CyclopsJewel of Life710%4207
9CyclopsBox of Luck +5600%6854
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +1550%7024
9CyclopsBlood Bone +1530%7259
9CyclopsDevils Eye510%48112
9CyclopsDevils Key440%48230
9CyclopsJewel of Creation350%676
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1340%4320
9CyclopsBox of Luck +0260%6329
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning250%10917
9CyclopsRena +3240%23519
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +1220%1329
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage170%885
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria160%17876
9CyclopsGuardian Angel130%13213
9CyclopsScroll of Ice120%629
9CyclopsOrb of Impale80%918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite70%755
9CyclopsPet Rudolph50%14818
9CyclopsPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9CyclopsImp50%6534
9CyclopsBox of Luck +310%2308
9CyclopsBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Dark KnighPlate Boots5120%131872
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants4950%131342
9Dark KnighPendant of Water4920%198288
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword4850%134295
9Dark KnighLight Saber4820%132113
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind4810%130857
9Dark KnighTower Shield4790%132788
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves4780%123522
9Dark KnighPlate Armor4780%151939
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots4760%132152
9Dark KnighDouble Blade4720%151960
9Dark KnighRing of Earth4690%123261
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask4690%199345
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer4670%123226
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots4660%133267
9Dark KnighThunder Staff4660%131467
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor4590%134429
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow4560%152191
9Dark KnighBrass Armor4540%123608
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots4510%198714
9Dark KnighRing of Magic4500%186770
9Dark KnighRing of Wind4490%134296
9Dark KnighTiger Bow4480%132351
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield4480%152046
9Dark KnighBerdysh4470%123708
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves4460%131419
9Dark KnighLight Spear4450%131550
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm4430%132268
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear4420%198779
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe4400%199535
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor4320%124198
9Dark KnighPlate Helm4320%198730
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield4320%133296
9Dark KnighPlate Pants4310%133811
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves4270%131772
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves4180%133704
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos1700%14704
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless1350%19111
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul1090%10127
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +1990%2913
9Dark KnighDevils Eye510%48112
9Dark KnighJewel of Life460%4207
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +3420%16728
9Dark KnighDevils Key360%48230
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +3320%16798
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation280%676
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +6280%16751
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +3230%4617
9Dark KnighRena +3220%23519
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +2190%9804
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning160%10917
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria140%17876
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%2859
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel90%13213
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash80%3772
9Dark KnighPet Rudolph70%14818
9Dark KnighImp50%6534
9Dark KnighScroll of the Emperor40%590
9Dark KnighPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Dark KnighBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBattle Scepter5232%183158
9Dark SkullPlate Pants5162%133811
9Dark SkullRing of Magic5142%186770
9Dark SkullGreat Scythe5111%181408
9Dark SkullPlate Armor5041%151939
9Dark SkullPendant of Water5031%198288
9Dark SkullPlate Helm4921%198730
9Dark SkullGiant Sword4911%156347
9Dark SkullDragon Pants4881%175330
9Dark SkullBronze Shield4871%182852
9Dark SkullGuardian Gloves4871%133815
9Dark SkullGuardian Boots4861%157706
9Dark SkullDragon Gloves4841%157435
9Dark SkullLight Plate Pants4841%133573
9Dark SkullGorgon Staff4831%158535
9Dark SkullDragon Boots4781%182335
9Dark SkullGuardian Pants4781%183506
9Dark SkullLegendary Pants4771%184168
9Dark SkullGuardian Helm4731%184089
9Dark SkullLegendary Shield4691%152046
9Dark SkullLight Plate Boots4691%133267
9Dark SkullLegendary Helm4681%133782
9Dark SkullSerpent Spear4661%198779
9Dark SkullLarkan Axe4651%199535
9Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow4631%152191
9Dark SkullSilver Bow4621%174843
9Dark SkullHelical Sword4581%174829
9Dark SkullLegendary Armor4571%174779
9Dark SkullDouble Blade4531%151960
9Dark SkullLegendary Boots4511%198714
9Dark SkullSerpent Shield4441%133296
9Dark SkullPendant of Ability4411%133697
9Dark SkullLight Plate Mask4341%199345
9Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1550%14704
9Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%19111
9Dark SkullJewel of Soul1010%10127
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +1840%2913
9Dark SkullJewel of Life660%4207
9Dark SkullDevils Eye370%48112
9Dark SkullBlood Bone +3350%16798
9Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +3310%16728
9Dark SkullDevils Key290%48230
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +6260%16751
9Dark SkullJewel of Creation260%676
9Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +2220%9804
9Dark SkullRena +3180%23519
9Dark SkullHorn of Uniria170%17876
9Dark SkullTransformation Ring +4160%5316
9Dark SkullOrb of Summoning140%10917
9Dark SkullPet Rudolph130%14818
9Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash100%3772
9Dark SkullGuardian Angel90%13213
9Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit70%2759
9Dark SkullImp20%6534
9Dark SkullBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Dark SkullBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death CowLegendary Shield3610%152046
9Death CowBattle Scepter3530%183158
9Death CowPendant of Water3470%198288
9Death CowLegendary Boots3440%198714
9Death CowGreat Scythe3430%181408
9Death CowLegendary Helm3390%133782
9Death CowDragon Helm3350%176851
9Death CowPlate Helm3350%198730
9Death CowLarkan Axe3340%199535
9Death CowHelical Sword3330%174829
9Death CowDragon Pants3310%175330
9Death CowSilver Bow3290%174843
9Death CowGuardian Armor3270%176430
9Death CowGiant Sword3250%156347
9Death CowLegendary Pants3250%184168
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves3240%176718
9Death CowLegendary Armor3200%174779
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow3200%152191
9Death CowRing of Magic3190%186770
9Death CowGuardian Gloves3180%133815
9Death CowPendant of Ability3180%133697
9Death CowGuardian Helm3180%184089
9Death CowPlate Armor3150%151939
9Death CowGuardian Boots3110%157706
9Death CowGuardian Pants3090%183506
9Death CowGorgon Staff3080%158535
9Death CowSerpent Spear3080%198779
9Death CowLight Plate Pants3080%133573
9Death CowDragon Boots3050%182335
9Death CowDouble Blade3010%151960
9Death CowLight Plate Mask2970%199345
9Death CowDragon Gloves2910%157435
9Death CowBronze Shield2670%182852
9Death CowJewel of Chaos1170%14704
9Death CowJewel of Bless820%19111
9Death CowJewel of Soul780%10127
9Death CowBox of Luck +1640%2913
9Death CowJewel of Life480%4207
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +3320%16728
9Death CowDevils Eye280%48112
9Death CowDevils Key250%48230
9Death CowBlood Bone +3210%16798
9Death CowJewel of Creation180%676
9Death CowBox of Luck +6180%16751
9Death CowRena +3130%23519
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +2120%9804
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash100%3772
9Death CowTransformation Ring +4100%5316
9Death CowHorn of Uniria100%17876
9Death CowOrb of Summoning80%10917
9Death CowPet Rudolph70%14818
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit60%2759
9Death CowBlood Bone +430%8476
9Death CowGuardian Angel30%13213
9Death CowPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +420%8524
9Death CowImp20%6534
9Death GorgLegendary Staff80%108923
9Death GorgGuardian Pants70%183506
9Death GorgLighting Sword60%7483
9Death GorgDragon Armor40%109606
9Death GorgBattle Scepter40%183158
9Death GorgHelical Sword30%174829
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor30%159015
9Death GorgGuardian Helm20%184089
9Death GorgDragon Boots20%182335
9Death GorgBox of Luck +120%2913
9Death GorgDragon Shield20%108828
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots20%108937
9Death GorgSilver Bow10%174843
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos10%14704
9Death GorgLegendary Armor10%174779
9Death GorgBlood Bone +410%8476
9Death GorgBronze Shield10%182852
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves10%176718
9Death GorgLegendary Pants10%184168
9Death GorgGreat Scythe10%181408
9Death GorgGuardian Armor10%176430
9Death GorgDragon Helm10%176851
9Death GorgJewel of Bless10%19111
9Death KnigLightning Sword6840%101584
9Death KnigDragon Gloves6830%157435
9Death KnigDragon Shield6660%108828
9Death KnigDragon Boots6620%182335
9Death KnigGuardian Helm6590%184089
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots6540%108937
9Death KnigGiant Sword6540%156347
9Death KnigGuardian Boots6510%157706
9Death KnigLegendary Pants6480%184168
9Death KnigBattle Scepter6480%183158
9Death KnigBronze Shield6430%182852
9Death KnigDragon Helm6420%176851
9Death KnigDragon Armor6360%109606
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor6340%159015
9Death KnigSilver Bow6310%174843
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves6280%176718
9Death KnigGuardian Pants6270%183506
9Death KnigGreat Scythe6260%181408
9Death KnigHelical Sword6250%174829
9Death KnigLegendary Staff6180%108923
9Death KnigGorgon Staff6140%158535
9Death KnigDragon Pants6120%175330
9Death KnigLegendary Armor6110%174779
9Death KnigGuardian Armor6070%176430
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos1530%14704
9Death KnigJewel of Bless1320%19111
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1950%2913
9Death KnigJewel of Soul870%10127
9Death KnigJewel of Life550%4207
9Death KnigDevils Eye460%48112
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +4430%8524
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%676
9Death KnigDevils Key360%48230
9Death KnigBlood Bone +4330%8476
9Death KnigOrb of Summoning200%10917
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +5160%9254
9Death KnigLighting Sword160%7483
9Death KnigRena +3140%23519
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria140%17876
9Death KnigOrb of Swell Life120%1390
9Death KnigGuardian Angel110%13213
9Death KnigImp110%6534
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +2100%9804
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire90%1413
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash90%1360
9Death KnigPet Rudolph90%14818
9Death KnigPumpkin of Luck30%2038
9Death KnigBox of Luck +310%2308
9Death KnigTear of Elf10%59
9Death TreeAdamantine Pants4710%191947
9Death TreeCrystal Morning Star4660%153816
9Death TreeAtlans Gloves4570%192057
9Death TreeAdamantine Mask4540%153309
9Death TreeBill of Balrog4410%122190
9Death TreeBluewing Crossbow4380%173633
9Death TreeElemental Shield4350%153213
9Death TreeLight Plate Armor4340%159015
9Death TreeAquagold Crossbow4290%203186
9Death TreeMaster Scepter4220%204499
9Death TreeStaff of Resurrection4220%193053
9Death TreeAtlans Boots4080%204344
9Death TreeCrystal Sword3890%204594
9Death TreeJewel of Chaos700%14704
9Death TreeJewel of Bless620%19111
9Death TreeGrand Soul Gloves550%190626
9Death TreeHoly Spirit Gloves410%202324
9Death TreeBox of Luck +1390%2913
9Death TreeJewel of Soul330%10127
9Death TreeJewel of Life270%4207
9Death TreeDevils Eye170%48112
9Death TreeTransformation Ring +5150%9254
9Death TreeBlood Bone +4150%8476
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +4120%8524
9Death TreeSymbol of Kundun +390%2984
9Death TreeRena +380%23519
9Death TreeDevils Key80%48230
9Death TreeOrb of Penetration80%1268
9Death TreeJewel of Creation60%676
9Death TreeGuardian Angel50%13213
9Death TreeHorn of Uniria50%17876
9Death TreePet Rudolph40%14818
9Death TreeOrb of Death Stab40%2012
9Death TreeScroll of Archangel +520%6687
9Death TreePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9DevilDragon Boots90%182335
9DevilAdamantine Gloves70%176718
9DevilBronze Shield70%182852
9DevilDragon Pants60%175330
9DevilGuardian Gloves60%133815
9DevilGuardian Armor50%176430
9DevilGuardian Boots50%157706
9DevilPendant of Ability50%133697
9DevilBattle Scepter50%183158
9DevilLegendary Staff50%108923
9DevilDragon Gloves50%157435
9DevilLighting Sword40%7483
9DevilHelical Sword40%174829
9DevilSilver Bow40%174843
9DevilLegendary Pants40%184168
9DevilGreat Scythe40%181408
9DevilDragon Helm40%176851
9DevilDragon Shield30%108828
9DevilGorgon Staff30%158535
9DevilGiant Sword20%156347
9DevilGuardian Pants20%183506
9DevilLight Plate Pants20%133573
9DevilAdamantine Boots20%108937
9DevilLegendary Armor20%174779
9DevilDragon Armor20%109606
9DevilLegendary Helm10%133782
9DevilScroll of Archangel +410%8524
9DevilJewel of Creation10%676
9DevilOrb of Summoning10%10917
9DevilJewel of Chaos10%14704
9DrakanSword of Destruction392%90020
9DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves311%119637
9DrakanAtlans Armor301%131556
9DrakanDark Steel Mask301%71499
9DrakanSaint Crossbow291%79141
9DrakanGreat Scepter281%90079
9DrakanBlack Dragon Boots271%176346
9DrakanAdamantine Armor261%177164
9DrakanDark Steel Gloves251%149742
9DrakanDark Steel Boots241%76677
9DrakanBlack Dragon Helm231%90279
9DrakanRed Spirit Gloves221%79366
9DrakanBlack Dragon Pants171%78439
9DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves70%71233
9DrakanHoly Spirit Helm50%77592
9DrakanJewel of Bless40%19111
9DrakanJewel of Chaos40%14704
9DrakanDevils Eye30%48112
9DrakanDevils Key20%48230
9DrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89987
9DrakanJewel of Soul20%10127
9DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow20%1840
9DrakanBlood Bone +520%6509
9DrakanScroll of Cometfall20%1339
9DrakanJewel of Life20%4207
9DrakanJewel of Creation10%676
9DrakanGrand Soul Boots10%118537
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +710%977
9DrakanBox of Luck +110%2913
9DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally10%948
9DrakanGrand Soul Helm10%90196
9DrakanRena +310%23519
9DrakanScroll of Archangel +510%6687
9DrakanSymbol of Kundun +510%1767
9DrakanGrand Soul Pants10%71870
9Elite OgreAtlans Pants1100%155585
9GhostScale Pants30%43220
9GhostLight Crossbow20%64785
9GhostFlail20%37153
9GhostScale Armor20%48154
9GhostSpear20%38017
9GhostWind Boots10%45275
9GhostBox of Luck +110%2913
9GhostGiant Trident10%47302
9GhostFalcon10%38180
9GhostRing of Fire10%47304
9GhostElven Axe10%42917
9GhostScale Boots10%37191
9GhostWind Pants10%47419
9GhostBrass Gloves10%64662
9GhostPlate Shield10%42731
9GhostScale Gloves10%37479
9GhostScale Helm10%42759
9GhostSpiked Shield10%47492
9GhostSword of Salamander10%64877
9GhostSphinx Gloves10%47791
9GhostSerpent Staff10%47100
9Great BahaDragon Shield7230%108828
9Great BahaAdamantine Gloves7130%176718
9Great BahaElemental Shield6950%153213
9Great BahaDragon Armor6900%109606
9Great BahaDragon Pants6840%175330
9Great BahaGuardian Armor6820%176430
9Great BahaAdamantine Mask6690%153309
9Great BahaLegendary Staff6660%108923
9Great BahaCrystal Morning Star6590%153816
9Great BahaLightning Sword6550%101584
9Great BahaDragon Helm6520%176851
9Great BahaLight Plate Armor6490%159015
9Great BahaHelical Sword6470%174829
9Great BahaSilver Bow6460%174843
9Great BahaAdamantine Boots6440%108937
9Great BahaBill of Balrog6350%122190
9Great BahaLegendary Armor6270%174779
9Great BahaJewel of Chaos1200%14704
9Great BahaJewel of Bless980%19111
9Great BahaJewel of Soul640%10127
9Great BahaBox of Luck +1490%2913
9Great BahaJewel of Life410%4207
9Great BahaDevils Key330%48230
9Great BahaScroll of Archangel +4330%8524
9Great BahaBlood Bone +4330%8476
9Great BahaDevils Eye250%48112
9Great BahaJewel of Creation190%676
9Great BahaSymbol of Kundun +3160%2984
9Great BahaTransformation Ring +5160%9254
9Great BahaGuardian Angel100%13213
9Great BahaHorn of Uniria90%17876
9Great BahaRena +390%23519
9Great BahaScroll of Hellfire70%1413
9Great BahaOrb of Fire Slash70%1360
9Great BahaOrb of Penetration60%1268
9Great BahaPet Rudolph60%14818
9Great BahaOrb of Swell Life60%1390
9Great BahaOrb of Summoning40%10917
9Great BahaPumpkin of Luck40%2038
9Great BahaLighting Sword30%7483
9Great BahaImp30%6534
9Great BahaBox of Luck +310%2308
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander160%64877
9Hell HoundWind Helm150%48111
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer150%123226
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves150%47791
9Hell HoundBattle Axe150%47278
9Hell HoundNikea Axe140%69509
9Hell HoundBerdysh140%123708
9Hell HoundBlade130%113876
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor130%124198
9Hell HoundBrass Boots130%64770
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots130%47034
9Hell HoundBrass Armor130%123608
9Hell HoundBrass Pants110%78367
9Hell HoundScale Armor110%48154
9Hell HoundWind Pants100%47419
9Hell HoundWind Armor100%64423
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield100%47492
9Hell HoundRing of Fire100%47304
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff100%47100
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants100%68955
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice90%69201
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves90%123522
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves90%64662
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow90%64785
9Hell HoundWind Boots90%45275
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask80%64265
9Hell HoundBrass Helm80%113453
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos80%14704
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword70%47465
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield70%78387
9Hell HoundRing of Earth60%123261
9Hell HoundGiant Trident60%47302
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless60%19111
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +120%2913
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul20%10127
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation10%676
9Hell HoundDevils Eye10%48112
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +210%5552
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +210%5402
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame10%1264
9Hell SpideBattle Axe4461%47278
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm4391%132268
9Hell SpideBlade4391%113876
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander4291%64877
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask4281%64265
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield4261%78387
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves4171%123522
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield4171%47492
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer4161%123226
9Hell SpideTiger Bow4161%132351
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots4141%132152
9Hell SpideRing of Earth4111%123261
9Hell SpideWind Armor4071%64423
9Hell SpideBrass Boots4071%64770
9Hell SpideWind Pants4071%47419
9Hell SpideBrass Helm4061%113453
9Hell SpideTower Shield4051%132788
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots4041%47034
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor4041%124198
9Hell SpideNikea Axe4031%69509
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice4001%69201
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants3991%68955
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves3981%64662
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow3961%64785
9Hell SpideLight Saber3921%132113
9Hell SpideBrass Armor3881%123608
9Hell SpideBerdysh3821%123708
9Hell SpideBrass Pants3811%78367
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff3811%47100
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword3811%47465
9Hell SpideGiant Trident3761%47302
9Hell SpideRing of Fire3751%47304
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos1330%14704
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless900%19111
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul890%10127
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +1680%2913
9Hell SpideJewel of Life490%4207
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation360%676
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +2320%5552
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +2310%5402
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +6290%16751
9Hell SpideDevils Eye260%48112
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +1230%4320
9Hell SpideDevils Key220%48230
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +0180%6329
9Hell SpideRena +3170%23519
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +3160%4617
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister140%2859
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria130%17876
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning100%10917
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame90%1264
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison90%906
9Hell SpidePet Rudolph90%14818
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel70%13213
9Hell SpideImp30%6534
9Hell SpidePumpkin of Luck20%2038
9Iron WheelAtlans Armor850%131556
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots840%176346
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor830%177164
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow570%203186
9Iron WheelAtlans Boots500%204344
9Iron WheelAtlans Gloves490%192057
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection460%193053
9Iron WheelAtlans Pants460%155585
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield460%155929
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%119637
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants410%191947
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter390%204499
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword380%204594
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%149742
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos100%14704
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul50%10127
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless40%19111
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots40%118537
9Iron WheelDevils Eye40%48112
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves40%190626
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +130%2913
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation30%676
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab20%2012
9Iron WheelScroll of Fire Burst20%1632
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves20%202324
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel20%13213
9Iron WheelDevils Key20%48230
9Iron WheelJewel of Life20%4207
9Iron WheelRena +310%23519
9Iron WheelPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6687
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1840
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17876
9LichPad Helm160%22048
9LichLeather Gloves150%30794
9LichVine Pants120%30642
9LichPad Gloves120%32963
9LichKris110%25955
9LichHorn Shield110%29288
9LichKite Shield110%30338
9LichLeather Pants100%30762
9LichSmall Shield100%32948
9LichSword of Assassin100%30202
9LichVine Boots90%22021
9LichDouble Poleaxe90%30522
9LichBuckler90%25878
9LichBone Gloves80%30348
9LichLeather Armor80%29401
9LichPendant of Fire80%30584
9LichPad Boots80%30822
9LichGolden Crossbow70%30041
9LichMorning Star70%30347
9LichBronze Boots70%30176
9LichSilk Gloves70%30306
9LichDouble Axe70%30315
9LichShort Sword60%32692
9LichVine Helm60%26188
9LichMace60%21770
9LichCrossbow60%30932
9LichVine Gloves50%30805
9LichPad Pants50%30730
9LichVine Armor50%29915
9LichRapier50%29233
9LichBronze Gloves50%30485
9LichBow50%30606
9LichHand Axe50%31003
9LichLeather Helm40%26188
9LichSkull Staff30%25880
9LichLeather Boots30%22125
9LichPad Armor20%30272
9LichDevils Key20%48230
9LichBox of Luck +110%2913
9LichJewel of Chaos10%14704
9LichOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
9LichBox of Luck +510%6854
9LichScroll of Lighting10%621
9LichScroll of Archangel +110%7024
9LichBlood Bone +110%7259
9LichDevils Eye10%48112
9MutantAquagold Crossbow3190%203186
9MutantCrystal Morning Star3090%153816
9MutantElemental Shield3070%153213
9MutantBill of Balrog3060%122190
9MutantAdamantine Pants2980%191947
9MutantMaster Scepter2950%204499
9MutantAtlans Gloves2920%192057
9MutantStaff of Resurrection2910%193053
9MutantAtlans Boots2860%204344
9MutantLight Plate Armor2860%159015
9MutantAdamantine Mask2770%153309
9MutantCrystal Sword2590%204594
9MutantBluewing Crossbow2580%173633
9MutantJewel of Chaos400%14704
9MutantHoly Spirit Gloves330%202324
9MutantJewel of Bless300%19111
9MutantJewel of Soul280%10127
9MutantBox of Luck +1250%2913
9MutantGrand Soul Gloves180%190626
9MutantJewel of Life170%4207
9MutantJewel of Creation110%676
9MutantDevils Eye90%48112
9MutantDevils Key70%48230
9MutantOrb of Death Stab70%2012
9MutantSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
9MutantBlood Bone +470%8476
9MutantRena +350%23519
9MutantScroll of Archangel +440%8524
9MutantTransformation Ring +530%9254
9MutantHorn of Uniria30%17876
9MutantBlood Bone +520%6509
9MutantOrb of Penetration20%1268
9MutantPet Rudolph20%14818
9MutantImp20%6534
9MutantGuardian Angel20%13213
9MutantBox of Luck +310%2308
9MutantScroll of the Emperor10%590
9MutantPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Necron3Dragon Gloves4291%157435
9Necron3Guardian Boots4281%157706
9Necron3Guardian Pants4141%183506
9Necron3Serpent Crossbow4081%152191
9Necron3Legendary Armor4071%174779
9Necron3Ring of Magic4041%186770
9Necron3Helical Sword3971%174829
9Necron3Great Scythe3951%181408
9Necron3Double Blade3951%151960
9Necron3Legendary Pants3931%184168
9Necron3Legendary Helm3891%133782
9Necron3Bronze Shield3861%182852
9Necron3Gorgon Staff3851%158535
9Necron3Guardian Armor3851%176430
9Necron3Guardian Helm3841%184089
9Necron3Dragon Boots3841%182335
9Necron3Silver Bow3811%174843
9Necron3Giant Sword3801%156347
9Necron3Dragon Pants3791%175330
9Necron3Legendary Shield3761%152046
9Necron3Light Plate Pants3711%133573
9Necron3Adamantine Gloves3651%176718
9Necron3Plate Armor3621%151939
9Necron3Dragon Helm3561%176851
9Necron3Guardian Gloves3551%133815
9Necron3Battle Scepter3521%183158
9Necron3Pendant of Ability3451%133697
9Necron3Jewel of Chaos900%14704
9Necron3Jewel of Bless900%19111
9Necron3Jewel of Soul520%10127
9Necron3Box of Luck +1470%2913
9Necron3Jewel of Creation320%676
9Necron3Devils Eye310%48112
9Necron3Jewel of Life300%4207
9Necron3Orb of Summoning240%10917
9Necron3Devils Key230%48230
9Necron3Rena +3210%23519
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +3210%16728
9Necron3Blood Bone +3210%16798
9Necron3Box of Luck +6150%16751
9Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2130%9804
9Necron3Transformation Ring +4130%5316
9Necron3Blood Bone +4100%8476
9Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit90%2759
9Necron3Horn of Uniria70%17876
9Necron3Scroll of Archangel +460%8524
9Necron3Pet Rudolph50%14818
9Necron3Imp20%6534
9Necron3Guardian Angel20%13213
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots1100%108937
9Orc ArcherPlate Gloves3560%131419
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask3340%199345
9Orc ArcherGuardian Helm3290%184089
9Orc ArcherLegendary Pants3270%184168
9Orc ArcherGuardian Boots3240%157706
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves3190%131772
9Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow3170%152191
9Orc ArcherRing of Wind3170%134296
9Orc ArcherDragon Gloves3130%157435
9Orc ArcherSpirit Armor3110%134429
9Orc ArcherLegendary Sword3100%134295
9Orc ArcherSpirit Pants3080%131342
9Orc ArcherLegendary Shield3060%152046
9Orc ArcherPendant of Ability3050%133697
9Orc ArcherDouble Blade3020%151960
9Orc ArcherPlate Helm3020%198730
9Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves2990%133815
9Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves2980%133704
9Orc ArcherLight Spear2970%131550
9Orc ArcherSerpent Shield2950%133296
9Orc ArcherPendant of Wind2930%130857
9Orc ArcherLegendary Helm2920%133782
9Orc ArcherRing of Magic2920%186770
9Orc ArcherSerpent Spear2900%198779
9Orc ArcherPlate Armor2890%151939
9Orc ArcherLarkan Axe2860%199535
9Orc ArcherGiant Sword2860%156347
9Orc ArcherPlate Boots2860%131872
9Orc ArcherGorgon Staff2850%158535
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants2850%133573
9Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots2810%133267
9Orc ArcherPlate Pants2790%133811
9Orc ArcherThunder Staff2680%131467
9Orc ArcherPendant of Water2670%198288
9Orc ArcherLegendary Boots2610%198714
9Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos1080%14704
9Orc ArcherJewel of Bless790%19111
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1650%2913
9Orc ArcherJewel of Soul620%10127
9Orc ArcherJewel of Life470%4207
9Orc ArcherBlood Bone +3280%16798
9Orc ArcherJewel of Creation260%676
9Orc ArcherDevils Key230%48230
9Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +3230%16728
9Orc ArcherDevils Eye230%48112
9Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +4140%5316
9Orc ArcherBox of Luck +6130%16751
9Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning120%10917
9Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +2120%9804
9Orc ArcherRena +390%23519
9Orc ArcherPet Rudolph80%14818
9Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria80%17876
9Orc ArcherScroll of Evil Spirit60%2759
9Orc ArcherPumpkin of Luck50%2038
9Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash50%3772
9Orc ArcherGuardian Angel40%13213
9Orc ArcherImp10%6534
9Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9Orc WarrioScale Helm4470%42759
9Orc WarrioLight Crossbow4310%64785
9Orc WarrioSphinx Boots4300%47034
9Orc WarrioSphinx Mask4250%64265
9Orc WarrioSerpent Sword4240%47465
9Orc WarrioScale Pants4210%43220
9Orc WarrioGiant Trident4190%47302
9Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves4190%47791
9Orc WarrioWind Helm4180%48111
9Orc WarrioScale Armor4170%48154
9Orc WarrioBone Armor4150%37372
9Orc WarrioWind Armor4140%64423
9Orc WarrioFalcon4140%38180
9Orc WarrioBrass Boots4130%64770
9Orc WarrioBattle Axe4110%47278
9Orc WarrioSerpent Staff4060%47100
9Orc WarrioRing of Fire4050%47304
9Orc WarrioWind Boots4040%45275
9Orc WarrioScale Boots4030%37191
9Orc WarrioSword of Salamander4000%64877
9Orc WarrioScale Gloves3990%37479
9Orc WarrioSpiked Shield3970%47492
9Orc WarrioWind Pants3940%47419
9Orc WarrioWind Gloves3940%42650
9Orc WarrioBattle Bow3940%42717
9Orc WarrioPlate Shield3920%42731
9Orc WarrioSpear3880%38017
9Orc WarrioElven Axe3810%42917
9Orc WarrioFlail3790%37153
9Orc WarrioBrass Gloves3560%64662
9Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos1180%14704
9Orc WarrioJewel of Bless940%19111
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1740%2913
9Orc WarrioJewel of Soul580%10127
9Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +2420%5402
9Orc WarrioJewel of Life390%4207
9Orc WarrioBlood Bone +2350%5552
9Orc WarrioDevils Eye300%48112
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +6290%16751
9Orc WarrioDevils Key270%48230
9Orc WarrioJewel of Creation240%676
9Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +1220%4320
9Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +2210%1650
9Orc WarrioRena +3190%23519
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +0140%6329
9Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning90%10917
9Orc WarrioScroll of Ice60%629
9Orc WarrioImp60%6534
9Orc WarrioGuardian Angel60%13213
9Orc WarrioPet Rudolph50%14818
9Orc WarrioScroll of Poison40%906
9Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17876
9Orc WarrioBox of Luck +330%2308
9Orc WarrioBox of Red Ribbon10%125
9Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots1670%132152
9Poison BulLight Saber1580%132113
9Poison BulBrass Armor1490%123608
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots1480%133267
9Poison BulLegendary Sword1460%134295
9Poison BulSerpent Shield1460%133296
9Poison BulPlate Helm1450%198730
9Poison BulSpirit Pants1450%131342
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask1440%199345
9Poison BulSpirit Helm1420%132268
9Poison BulPlate Boots1420%131872
9Poison BulPendant of Water1420%198288
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves1420%133704
9Poison BulPlate Gloves1390%131419
9Poison BulSphinx Armor1390%124198
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves1390%131772
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield1380%78387
9Poison BulPlate Pants1370%133811
9Poison BulBlade1330%113876
9Poison BulRing of Wind1320%134296
9Poison BulSerpent Spear1310%198779
9Poison BulTiger Bow1310%132351
9Poison BulLegendary Boots1310%198714
9Poison BulBerdysh1290%123708
9Poison BulRing of Earth1250%123261
9Poison BulLarkan Axe1240%199535
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves1230%123522
9Poison BulSpirit Armor1220%134429
9Poison BulGreat Hammer1210%123226
9Poison BulBrass Helm1200%113453
9Poison BulTower Shield1180%132788
9Poison BulThunder Staff1180%131467
9Poison BulLight Spear1170%131550
9Poison BulPendant of Wind1110%130857
9Poison BulBrass Pants1080%78367
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos580%14704
9Poison BulJewel of Bless360%19111
9Poison BulBox of Luck +1330%2913
9Poison BulJewel of Soul320%10127
9Poison BulDevils Eye150%48112
9Poison BulJewel of Life140%4207
9Poison BulBlood Bone +3130%16798
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +3120%16728
9Poison BulDevils Key120%48230
9Poison BulBox of Luck +690%16751
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +370%4617
9Poison BulRena +370%23519
9Poison BulJewel of Creation60%676
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +160%4320
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria40%17876
9Poison BulPet Rudolph30%14818
9Poison BulGuardian Angel20%13213
9Poison BulImp10%6534
9Poison BulPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind1650%130857
9Poison ShaLight Spear1610%131550
9Poison ShaRing of Wind1610%134296
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword1540%134295
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots1540%132152
9Poison ShaTower Shield1520%132788
9Poison ShaPlate Boots1510%131872
9Poison ShaPendant of Water1510%198288
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots1460%198714
9Poison ShaRing of Magic1450%186770
9Poison ShaPlate Armor1440%151939
9Poison ShaTiger Bow1430%132351
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants1410%131342
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe1410%199535
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm1410%132268
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability1400%133697
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear1400%198779
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves1390%133704
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow1390%152191
9Poison ShaLight Saber1390%132113
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm1380%133782
9Poison ShaPlate Pants1380%133811
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield1370%133296
9Poison ShaPlate Helm1370%198730
9Poison ShaDouble Blade1360%151960
9Poison ShaThunder Staff1340%131467
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves1330%131419
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask1320%199345
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves1290%131772
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves1280%133815
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots1280%133267
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor1240%134429
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants1200%133573
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield1160%152046
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos540%14704
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless320%19111
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul310%10127
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +1230%2913
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation150%676
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%16728
9Poison ShaDevils Eye120%48112
9Poison ShaDevils Key110%48230
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +6110%16751
9Poison ShaJewel of Life90%4207
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +290%9804
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +470%5316
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister50%2859
9Poison ShaRena +350%23519
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria50%17876
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%2759
9Poison ShaScroll of the Emperor30%590
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning30%10917
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +330%16798
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel30%13213
9Poison ShaBox of Green Ribbon20%668
9Poison ShaImp20%6534
9Poison ShaPet Rudolph10%14818
9ShadowPlate Gloves1630%131419
9ShadowTiger Bow1560%132351
9ShadowPlate Pants1560%133811
9ShadowRing of Earth1550%123261
9ShadowTower Shield1540%132788
9ShadowLegendary Gloves1520%133704
9ShadowLegendary Boots1520%198714
9ShadowPlate Boots1520%131872
9ShadowBlade1510%113876
9ShadowPlate Helm1480%198730
9ShadowLight Plate Mask1460%199345
9ShadowGreat Hammer1450%123226
9ShadowSphinx Armor1430%124198
9ShadowSpirit Helm1430%132268
9ShadowPendant of Wind1430%130857
9ShadowRing of Wind1420%134296
9ShadowSerpent Shield1420%133296
9ShadowBerdysh1410%123708
9ShadowLight Saber1400%132113
9ShadowLight Plate Boots1370%133267
9ShadowSerpent Spear1370%198779
9ShadowLegendary Sword1360%134295
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves1360%131772
9ShadowSpirit Pants1360%131342
9ShadowLight Spear1350%131550
9ShadowSpirit Boots1340%132152
9ShadowBrass Armor1340%123608
9ShadowLarkan Axe1330%199535
9ShadowRing of Magic1300%186770
9ShadowBrass Helm1290%113453
9ShadowPendant of Water1290%198288
9ShadowSpirit Armor1270%134429
9ShadowThunder Staff1210%131467
9ShadowSpirit Gloves1100%123522
9ShadowJewel of Chaos470%14704
9ShadowJewel of Bless410%19111
9ShadowBox of Luck +1320%2913
9ShadowJewel of Soul290%10127
9ShadowDevils Eye170%48112
9ShadowDevils Key130%48230
9ShadowBlood Bone +3100%16798
9ShadowBox of Luck +6100%16751
9ShadowJewel of Life80%4207
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +360%16728
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +260%9804
9ShadowTransformation Ring +360%4617
9ShadowJewel of Creation50%676
9ShadowHorn of Uniria40%17876
9ShadowRena +330%23519
9ShadowGuardian Angel20%13213
9ShadowScroll of Twister20%2859
9ShadowPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9ShadowImp10%6534
9ShadowBox of Green Ribbon10%668
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash10%3772
9ShadowPet Rudolph10%14818
9Silver ValDragon Helm3451%176851
9Silver ValAdamantine Boots3401%108937
9Silver ValLegendary Staff3331%108923
9Silver ValBill of Balrog3261%122190
9Silver ValLightning Sword3211%101584
9Silver ValAdamantine Mask3171%153309
9Silver ValElemental Shield3161%153213
9Silver ValDragon Shield3151%108828
9Silver ValGuardian Armor3131%176430
9Silver ValDragon Armor3061%109606
9Silver ValBluewing Crossbow3051%173633
9Silver ValAdamantine Gloves3001%176718
9Silver ValCrystal Morning Star2901%153816
9Silver ValLight Plate Armor2871%159015
9Silver ValJewel of Chaos460%14704
9Silver ValJewel of Soul420%10127
9Silver ValJewel of Bless290%19111
9Silver ValBox of Luck +1200%2913
9Silver ValJewel of Life130%4207
9Silver ValRena +3130%23519
9Silver ValDevils Key130%48230
9Silver ValBlood Bone +4100%8476
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +4100%8524
9Silver ValDevils Eye90%48112
9Silver ValLighting Sword90%7483
9Silver ValJewel of Creation80%676
9Silver ValOrb of Fire Slash60%1360
9Silver ValPet Rudolph60%14818
9Silver ValSymbol of Kundun +350%2984
9Silver ValBlood Bone +550%6509
9Silver ValOrb of Penetration50%1268
9Silver ValScroll of Archangel +540%6687
9Silver ValTransformation Ring +540%9254
9Silver ValOrb of Summoning30%10917
9Silver ValGuardian Angel30%13213
9Silver ValOrb of Swell Life20%1390
9Silver ValScroll of Hellfire20%1413
9Silver ValPumpkin of Luck10%2038
9Silver ValImp10%6534
9Silver ValHorn of Uniria10%17876
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff320%47100
9Skeleton AFalcon230%38180
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves220%47791
9Skeleton AWind Helm220%48111
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow210%64785
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots210%47034
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield210%47492
9Skeleton AScale Helm210%42759
9Skeleton AScale Armor190%48154
9Skeleton AElven Axe190%42917
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword190%47465
9Skeleton ABattle Bow190%42717
9Skeleton AGiant Trident190%47302
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves190%64662
9Skeleton APendant of Ice180%69201
9Skeleton ABrass Boots170%64770
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants160%68955
9Skeleton AWind Gloves160%42650
9Skeleton ARing of Fire160%47304
9Skeleton ASpear160%38017
9Skeleton AScale Pants150%43220
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask150%64265
9Skeleton AWind Armor150%64423
9Skeleton AWind Pants140%47419
9Skeleton ABattle Axe140%47278
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander130%64877
9Skeleton AWind Boots120%45275
9Skeleton APlate Shield120%42731
9Skeleton ANikea Axe120%69509
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless100%19111
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul60%10127
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos40%14704
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +230%5552
9Skeleton AJewel of Life30%4207
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +120%2913
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +220%1650
9Skeleton ARena +310%23519
9Skeleton ADevils Eye10%48112
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots474%71847
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves464%6582
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear464%6319
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm434%90279
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves423%71791
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots403%76677
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor393%6455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor383%6577
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots373%89987
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants353%71870
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm353%90196
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants343%78439
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves343%79366
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor343%6287
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction333%90020
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm333%77592
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants333%71536
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask323%71499
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow323%79141
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction323%6617
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves323%71572
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter323%90079
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves323%71233
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow313%6607
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants313%6385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm302%6363
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace282%6493
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots282%6414
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph30%14818
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4207
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key20%48230
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +620%594
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13213
IcarusAlpha CrusImp10%6534
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19111
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria10%17876
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3189
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48112
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
IcarusAlpha CrusSpirit +110%749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally10%948
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves291596%202324
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Pants290026%155585
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection289886%193053
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves289306%190626
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves289216%149742
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword289146%204594
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask289086%153309
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants288886%191947
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow288856%203186
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield287646%155929
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield287176%153213
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star287116%153816
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter286856%204499
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Gloves286806%192057
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow286326%173633
IcarusAlquamosAtlans Boots285806%204344
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key11690%48230
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye11340%48112
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +58210%6687
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +57930%6509
IcarusAlquamosRena +35980%23519
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +55420%9254
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +35390%2984
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria5110%17876
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel4010%13213
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +43270%8524
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +43210%8476
IcarusAlquamosSpirit +12890%749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam2800%1595
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab2770%2012
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Fire Burst2760%1632
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless2750%19111
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life2720%4207
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul2680%10127
IcarusAlquamosPet Rudolph2630%14818
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos2410%14704
IcarusAlquamosImp1880%6534
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather1500%369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability1470%133697
IcarusAlquamosPumpkin of Luck340%2038
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +3240%2308
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor170%590
IcarusAlquamosBox of Blue Ribbon110%234
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +240%9804
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
IcarusAlquamosTear of Elf30%59
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword30%71
IcarusAlquamosSoul Shard of Wizard10%56
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor1005%177164
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction954%90020
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm944%90279
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm934%77592
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves924%149742
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots894%89987
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves894%71233
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots884%76677
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow854%79141
IcarusDrakanAtlans Armor834%131556
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask834%71499
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm824%90196
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots824%118537
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves784%79366
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves774%119637
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants753%71870
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants733%78439
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter733%90079
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots733%176346
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye60%48112
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +540%6687
IcarusDrakanDevils Key30%48230
IcarusDrakanSpirit +130%749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +520%6509
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1840
IcarusDrakanBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +510%9254
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos10%14704
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria10%17876
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
IcarusDrakanRena +310%23519
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter87%20068
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow76%19616
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff65%19846
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots54%8123
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor54%6577
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor54%19646
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor43%6455
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants43%19352
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots43%6414
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots33%19958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots33%23023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants22%6385
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade22%19819
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm22%8323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor11%6287
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves11%23126
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow11%6607
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11%48230
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm11%6363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves11%6582
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword340036%204594
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots339916%176346
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter339176%204499
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow338776%173633
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves337726%149742
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Boots337646%204344
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves337636%119637
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor337316%177164
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves337196%190626
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Gloves337056%192057
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection337056%193053
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves336436%202324
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield335946%155929
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants335506%191947
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots335436%118537
IcarusMega CrustAtlans Pants333286%155585
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow332716%203186
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key15850%48230
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye15780%48112
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +511910%6687
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +511910%6509
IcarusMega CrustRena +37290%23519
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +47120%1891
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +56960%9254
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria5520%17876
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul3740%10127
IcarusMega CrustSpirit +13730%749
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab3720%2012
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel3690%13213
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow3590%1840
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos3530%14704
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Fire Burst3520%1632
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam3430%1595
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life3390%4207
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless3330%19111
IcarusMega CrustPet Rudolph3130%14818
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier3110%963
IcarusMega CrustImp1880%6534
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +61770%3189
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +61760%3300
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather1750%369
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability1570%133697
IcarusMega CrustPumpkin of Luck700%2038
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +3500%2308
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor190%590
IcarusMega CrustBox of Blue Ribbon190%234
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword50%71
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +210%9804
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace185%6493
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm154%8323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants144%17267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor133%17494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves133%6582
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm123%77592
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants123%71536
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants123%71870
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots113%6414
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask113%71499
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves103%71572
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants103%6385
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow103%6607
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm92%6363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves82%71233
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor82%6577
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots82%23023
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots82%8123
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves82%71791
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor72%6455
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71847
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots72%23089
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves72%23126
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor62%6287
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear51%6319
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction31%6617
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key10%48230
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3300
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph10%14818
IcarusPhoenix ofJewel of Chaos827%14704
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay413%194
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Archangel +5310%6687
IcarusPhoenix ofBox of Luck +1310%2913
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Eye310%48112
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream27%160
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +513%6509
IcarusPhoenix ofDevils Key13%48230
IcarusPhoenix ofBlood Bone +613%3189
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon13%219
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Boots79565%204344
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots79565%118537
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Armor79285%131556
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield79145%155929
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots79045%176346
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow78685%203186
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction78645%90020
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm78615%90279
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter78585%204499
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves78215%119637
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots78115%89987
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves78035%149742
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword77995%204594
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter77735%90079
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm77725%90196
IcarusQueen RainAtlans Pants77495%155585
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor77445%177164
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves77375%202324
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye3420%48112
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key3390%48230
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +53240%6509
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +53200%6687
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +41860%1891
IcarusQueen RainRena +31760%23519
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +51650%9254
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria1090%17876
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier1050%963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos980%14704
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam960%1595
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless950%19111
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Fire Burst910%1632
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab910%2012
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel910%13213
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow890%1840
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall890%1339
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul870%10127
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow860%1120
IcarusQueen RainSpirit +1830%749
IcarusQueen RainPet Rudolph800%14818
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage720%1039
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life690%4207
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather440%369
IcarusQueen RainImp410%6534
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability400%133697
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6170%3300
IcarusQueen RainPumpkin of Luck120%2038
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6110%3189
IcarusQueen RainBox of Blue Ribbon20%234
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +310%2308
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor10%590
11Chief SkelScale Pants20%43220
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander20%64877
11Chief SkelWind Armor20%64423
11Chief SkelBrass Boots10%64770
11Chief SkelFalcon10%38180
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%47492
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask10%64265
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow10%64785
11Chief SkelNikea Axe10%69509
11Chief SkelWind Pants10%47419
11Chief SkelElven Axe10%42917
11Chief SkelRing of Fire10%47304
11Chief SkelScale Helm10%42759
11Chief SkelBrass Pants10%78367
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves10%64662
11Chief SkelGiant Trident10%47302
11Dark SkullWind Pants790%47419
11Dark SkullBrass Boots780%64770
11Dark SkullBattle Axe780%47278
11Dark SkullBrass Pants750%78367
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask690%64265
11Dark SkullBlade670%113876
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants670%68955
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield660%47492
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow660%64785
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots640%132152
11Dark SkullTower Shield640%132788
11Dark SkullBrass Armor630%123608
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander620%64877
11Dark SkullLight Saber620%132113
11Dark SkullBrass Helm620%113453
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves610%64662
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm610%132268
11Dark SkullBerdysh600%123708
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer600%123226
11Dark SkullRing of Earth590%123261
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves590%123522
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword590%47465
11Dark SkullWind Armor590%64423
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield580%78387
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots580%47034
11Dark SkullTiger Bow580%132351
11Dark SkullRing of Fire580%47304
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice570%69201
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor550%124198
11Dark SkullNikea Axe540%69509
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff440%47100
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +230%5402
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2913
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +620%16751
11Dark SkullRena +310%23519
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +210%5552
11Giant OgreRing of Earth360%123261
11Giant OgrePlate Boots360%131872
11Giant OgreBerdysh350%123708
11Giant OgreThunder Staff350%131467
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants310%68955
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves310%131419
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm310%132268
11Giant OgreRing of Wind300%134296
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor280%134429
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor280%124198
11Giant OgreLight Spear270%131550
11Giant OgreTower Shield270%132788
11Giant OgreBrass Pants270%78367
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice270%69201
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants270%131342
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind270%130857
11Giant OgreTiger Bow260%132351
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves250%133704
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves240%123522
11Giant OgreBrass Armor240%123608
11Giant OgreBlade240%113876
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield240%78387
11Giant OgreBrass Helm240%113453
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword230%134295
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer220%123226
11Giant OgreLight Saber220%132113
11Giant OgreNikea Axe210%69509
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves200%131772
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots190%132152
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +220%5402
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2913
11Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48112
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots201%132152
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield191%133296
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm171%132268
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants171%131342
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm171%133782
11Magic SkelRing of Wind171%134296
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword160%134295
11Magic SkelPlate Helm160%198730
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability160%133697
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves150%131772
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants150%133573
11Magic SkelLight Saber150%132113
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves150%133815
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask140%199345
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots140%198714
11Magic SkelDouble Blade140%151960
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor130%134429
11Magic SkelPendant of Water130%198288
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves130%131419
11Magic SkelPlate Armor130%151939
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow130%152191
11Magic SkelThunder Staff120%131467
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots120%133267
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe120%199535
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear110%198779
11Magic SkelPlate Boots110%131872
11Magic SkelTiger Bow110%132351
11Magic SkelTower Shield110%132788
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves110%133704
11Magic SkelRing of Magic100%186770
11Magic SkelPlate Pants100%133811
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind90%130857
11Magic SkelLight Spear90%131550
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield60%152046
11Magic SkelScroll of the Emperor20%590
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%19111
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10%3772
11Orc ArcherDragon Slayer Shield4180%78387
11Orc ArcherSphinx Gloves4140%47791
11Orc ArcherSerpent Sword4130%47465
11Orc ArcherSphinx Mask4090%64265
11Orc ArcherSphinx Pants4060%68955
11Orc ArcherBattle Bow4060%42717
11Orc ArcherSword of Salamander4020%64877
11Orc ArcherPendant of Ice4000%69201
11Orc ArcherBrass Boots3960%64770
11Orc ArcherBrass Helm3960%113453
11Orc ArcherSphinx Boots3930%47034
11Orc ArcherNikea Axe3910%69509
11Orc ArcherLight Crossbow3900%64785
11Orc ArcherSpiked Shield3890%47492
11Orc ArcherScale Helm3880%42759
11Orc ArcherBlade3860%113876
11Orc ArcherBrass Gloves3850%64662
11Orc ArcherGiant Trident3810%47302
11Orc ArcherSerpent Staff3780%47100
11Orc ArcherScale Armor3760%48154
11Orc ArcherBattle Axe3730%47278
11Orc ArcherWind Helm3700%48111
11Orc ArcherRing of Fire3650%47304
11Orc ArcherWind Gloves3610%42650
11Orc ArcherWind Pants3600%47419
11Orc ArcherBerdysh3580%123708
11Orc ArcherBrass Pants3540%78367
11Orc ArcherWind Boots3520%45275
11Orc ArcherWind Armor3490%64423
11Orc ArcherElven Axe3270%42917
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1180%2913
11Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48112
11Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +290%5402
11Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48230
11Orc ArcherRena +350%23519
11Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +250%1650
11Orc ArcherBlood Bone +240%5552
11Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +140%4320
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +640%16751
11Orc ArcherScroll of Flame40%1264
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +030%6329
11Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria10%17876
11Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14704
11Orc ArcherImp10%6534
11Orc ArcherScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc ArcherGuardian Angel10%13213
11Orc ArcherBox of Red Ribbon10%125
11Orc ArcherBox of Luck +310%2308
11Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19111
11Orc WarrioSpiked Shield2920%47492
11Orc WarrioWind Helm2890%48111
11Orc WarrioBattle Bow2820%42717
11Orc WarrioElven Axe2810%42917
11Orc WarrioPlate Shield2780%42731
11Orc WarrioScale Armor2760%48154
11Orc WarrioSphinx Gloves2740%47791
11Orc WarrioSphinx Mask2730%64265
11Orc WarrioSphinx Boots2710%47034
11Orc WarrioSword of Salamander2700%64877
11Orc WarrioWind Gloves2700%42650
11Orc WarrioBone Armor2680%37372
11Orc WarrioScale Boots2650%37191
11Orc WarrioSerpent Sword2650%47465
11Orc WarrioGiant Trident2630%47302
11Orc WarrioBrass Gloves2630%64662
11Orc WarrioWind Pants2620%47419
11Orc WarrioWind Boots2600%45275
11Orc WarrioFlail2600%37153
11Orc WarrioSerpent Staff2600%47100
11Orc WarrioScale Helm2600%42759
11Orc WarrioWind Armor2580%64423
11Orc WarrioFalcon2550%38180
11Orc WarrioLight Crossbow2550%64785
11Orc WarrioRing of Fire2550%47304
11Orc WarrioSpear2510%38017
11Orc WarrioScale Gloves2500%37479
11Orc WarrioScale Pants2430%43220
11Orc WarrioBattle Axe2420%47278
11Orc WarrioBrass Boots2390%64770
11Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48230
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +640%16751
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +140%2913
11Orc WarrioRena +340%23519
11Orc WarrioDevils Eye40%48112
11Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria40%17876
11Orc WarrioBlood Bone +230%5552
11Orc WarrioPet Rudolph30%14818
11Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13213
11Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +220%5402
11Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +120%4320
11Orc WarrioBox of Luck +020%6329
11Orc WarrioScroll of Poison10%906
11Orc WarrioImp10%6534
11Orc WarrioScroll of Ice10%629
11Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +210%1650
11Red SkeletRing of Magic351%186770
11Red SkeletThunder Staff351%131467
11Red SkeletTiger Bow351%132351
11Red SkeletBlade341%113876
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm331%132268
11Red SkeletRing of Earth331%123261
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots331%198714
11Red SkeletPlate Pants321%133811
11Red SkeletPlate Boots310%131872
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield310%133296
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer310%123226
11Red SkeletBrass Armor310%123608
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves310%131419
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind300%130857
11Red SkeletTower Shield290%132788
11Red SkeletPendant of Water290%198288
11Red SkeletRing of Wind290%134296
11Red SkeletLight Saber290%132113
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves280%131772
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe270%199535
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor270%124198
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear270%198779
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword270%134295
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots260%133267
11Red SkeletBerdysh250%123708
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants250%131342
11Red SkeletBrass Helm250%113453
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor240%134429
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves240%123522
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves230%133704
11Red SkeletLight Spear220%131550
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots210%132152
11Red SkeletPlate Helm210%198730
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask200%199345
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16751
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2913
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor440%134429
12Chief SkelPlate Armor440%151939
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow440%152191
12Chief SkelPendant of Water410%198288
12Chief SkelPlate Pants390%133811
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind370%130857
12Chief SkelPlate Boots360%131872
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask360%199345
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants350%131342
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots350%133267
12Chief SkelLight Spear340%131550
12Chief SkelPlate Helm340%198730
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield330%133296
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves330%131772
12Chief SkelDouble Blade320%151960
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves320%131419
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear310%198779
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots310%198714
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword300%134295
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves290%133704
12Chief SkelThunder Staff280%131467
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield270%152046
12Chief SkelBrass Armor250%123608
12Chief SkelRing of Magic240%186770
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe240%199535
12Chief SkelRing of Wind230%134296
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots220%157706
12Chief SkelRing of Earth220%123261
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm190%184089
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots180%132152
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm170%132268
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants170%184168
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff170%158535
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves170%123522
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants160%133573
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer150%123226
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor140%124198
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133782
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves140%133815
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability130%133697
12Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156347
12Chief SkelLight Saber130%132113
12Chief SkelTower Shield120%132788
12Chief SkelTiger Bow110%132351
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves90%157435
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning20%10917
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%19111
12Chief SkelRena +310%23519
12Chief SkelDevils Eye10%48112
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +110%2913
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +610%16751
12Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves10%131772
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm760%184089
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves710%133815
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow650%152191
12Dark SkullDouble Blade650%151960
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe620%199535
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots610%198714
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor600%174779
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield600%133296
12Dark SkullGiant Sword590%156347
12Dark SkullDragon Pants590%175330
12Dark SkullRing of Magic580%186770
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability580%133697
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff580%158535
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants570%184168
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots570%133267
12Dark SkullHelical Sword560%174829
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe540%181408
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield530%152046
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm530%133782
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants520%133573
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots520%157706
12Dark SkullPlate Pants510%133811
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants500%183506
12Dark SkullPendant of Water490%198288
12Dark SkullPlate Helm490%198730
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves480%157435
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter470%183158
12Dark SkullPlate Armor470%151939
12Dark SkullSilver Bow450%174843
12Dark SkullDragon Boots450%182335
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear440%198779
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask420%199345
12Dark SkullBronze Shield380%182852
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +330%16728
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2913
12Dark SkullDevils Eye20%48112
12Dark SkullDevils Key10%48230
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning10%10917
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor340%176430
12Giant OgreDragon Helm330%176851
12Giant OgreDragon Shield330%108828
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm320%133782
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants320%183506
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants310%133573
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants310%184168
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability310%133697
12Giant OgreSilver Bow300%174843
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves290%176718
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%181408
12Giant OgreLightning Sword280%101584
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots280%108937
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter280%183158
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots270%157706
12Giant OgreGiant Sword270%156347
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves260%157435
12Giant OgreDragon Boots260%182335
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves250%133815
12Giant OgreDragon Armor250%109606
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm240%184089
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff240%158535
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff220%108923
12Giant OgreHelical Sword220%174829
12Giant OgreBronze Shield220%182852
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor210%174779
12Giant OgreDragon Pants170%175330
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60%7483
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +410%8476
12Giant OgreRena +310%23519
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13213
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +310%16798
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2913
12Giant OgreBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17876
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor261%159015
12Magic SkelElemental Shield241%153213
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow221%173633
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask221%153309
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog211%122190
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff211%108923
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star211%153816
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots191%108937
12Magic SkelDragon Shield171%108828
12Magic SkelDragon Armor140%109606
12Magic SkelLightning Sword130%101584
12Magic SkelLighting Sword50%7483
12Orc ArcherPlate Armor4970%151939
12Orc ArcherSpirit Pants4870%131342
12Orc ArcherLegendary Boots4850%198714
12Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves4840%133815
12Orc ArcherLegendary Gloves4800%133704
12Orc ArcherSpirit Armor4760%134429
12Orc ArcherSerpent Crossbow4730%152191
12Orc ArcherPlate Helm4700%198730
12Orc ArcherLight Spear4650%131550
12Orc ArcherLegendary Shield4620%152046
12Orc ArcherLarkan Axe4590%199535
12Orc ArcherGuardian Helm4590%184089
12Orc ArcherLegendary Pants4550%184168
12Orc ArcherSerpent Spear4540%198779
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Gloves4540%131772
12Orc ArcherDragon Gloves4540%157435
12Orc ArcherRing of Magic4530%186770
12Orc ArcherPendant of Wind4530%130857
12Orc ArcherThunder Staff4520%131467
12Orc ArcherPlate Boots4510%131872
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants4490%133573
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Mask4460%199345
12Orc ArcherGiant Sword4460%156347
12Orc ArcherSerpent Shield4450%133296
12Orc ArcherPendant of Ability4450%133697
12Orc ArcherGorgon Staff4440%158535
12Orc ArcherLegendary Helm4400%133782
12Orc ArcherLight Plate Boots4380%133267
12Orc ArcherRing of Wind4370%134296
12Orc ArcherDouble Blade4330%151960
12Orc ArcherGuardian Boots4320%157706
12Orc ArcherPlate Gloves4310%131419
12Orc ArcherPlate Pants4290%133811
12Orc ArcherLegendary Sword4130%134295
12Orc ArcherPendant of Water3940%198288
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1140%2913
12Orc ArcherDevils Eye110%48112
12Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +380%16728
12Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning70%10917
12Orc ArcherDevils Key60%48230
12Orc ArcherBox of Luck +660%16751
12Orc ArcherGuardian Angel50%13213
12Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria50%17876
12Orc ArcherRena +340%23519
12Orc ArcherBlood Bone +340%16798
12Orc ArcherImp40%6534
12Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19111
12Orc ArcherOrb of Twisting Slash30%3772
12Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +220%9804
12Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10127
12Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +420%5316
12Orc WarrioRing of Magic4060%186770
12Orc WarrioSpirit Gloves4050%123522
12Orc WarrioSerpent Shield4010%133296
12Orc WarrioLegendary Gloves3890%133704
12Orc WarrioPendant of Water3890%198288
12Orc WarrioPlate Armor3890%151939
12Orc WarrioSpirit Helm3890%132268
12Orc WarrioLight Saber3870%132113
12Orc WarrioRing of Wind3870%134296
12Orc WarrioPlate Helm3830%198730
12Orc WarrioSpirit Pants3830%131342
12Orc WarrioGreat Hammer3810%123226
12Orc WarrioBrass Armor3810%123608
12Orc WarrioRing of Earth3800%123261
12Orc WarrioSerpent Spear3790%198779
12Orc WarrioPlate Pants3770%133811
12Orc WarrioThunder Staff3690%131467
12Orc WarrioLegendary Shield3670%152046
12Orc WarrioTiger Bow3650%132351
12Orc WarrioLegendary Boots3620%198714
12Orc WarrioSphinx Armor3610%124198
12Orc WarrioTower Shield3600%132788
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Gloves3590%131772
12Orc WarrioLegendary Sword3580%134295
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask3580%199345
12Orc WarrioPlate Gloves3560%131419
12Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots3550%133267
12Orc WarrioLarkan Axe3540%199535
12Orc WarrioPendant of Wind3470%130857
12Orc WarrioDouble Blade3460%151960
12Orc WarrioSpirit Armor3440%134429
12Orc WarrioPlate Boots3420%131872
12Orc WarrioLight Spear3420%131550
12Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow3410%152191
12Orc WarrioSpirit Boots3400%132152
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1130%2913
12Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48112
12Orc WarrioDevils Key70%48230
12Orc WarrioBlood Bone +360%16798
12Orc WarrioRena +340%23519
12Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +230%9804
12Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +330%16728
12Orc WarrioBox of Luck +630%16751
12Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10127
12Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +320%4617
12Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17876
12Orc WarrioImp20%6534
12Orc WarrioOrb of Twisting Slash20%3772
12Orc WarrioBox of Green Ribbon10%668
12Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning10%10917
12Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19111
12Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14818
12Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14704
12Orc WarrioGuardian Angel10%13213
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants321%183506
12Red SkeletDragon Helm321%176851
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves321%176718
12Red SkeletHelical Sword310%174829
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor310%176430
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe310%181408
12Red SkeletBronze Shield270%182852
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants270%184168
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog270%122190
12Red SkeletLightning Sword250%101584
12Red SkeletDragon Armor250%109606
12Red SkeletDragon Pants250%175330
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor250%174779
12Red SkeletSilver Bow250%174843
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm250%184089
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff250%108923
12Red SkeletDragon Shield240%108828
12Red SkeletDragon Boots240%182335
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor230%159015
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots210%108937
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter200%183158
12Red SkeletLighting Sword100%7483
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +130%2913
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +610%16751
12Red SkeletDevils Key10%48230
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +510%9254
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants240%183506
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants230%184168
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter190%183158
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves180%157435
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability160%133697
13Chief SkelSilver Bow150%174843
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots150%157706
13Chief SkelHelical Sword140%174829
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe140%181408
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm140%133782
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm140%184089
13Chief SkelBronze Shield140%182852
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots130%108937
13Chief SkelGiant Sword130%156347
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%133815
13Chief SkelDragon Boots120%182335
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff120%108923
13Chief SkelDragon Shield120%108828
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff110%158535
13Chief SkelDragon Helm110%176851
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor110%174779
13Chief SkelLighting Sword110%7483
13Chief SkelDragon Armor100%109606
13Chief SkelDragon Pants100%175330
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants90%133573
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves90%176718
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%198779
13Chief SkelPlate Pants60%133811
13Chief SkelDouble Blade60%151960
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%152046
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots60%198714
13Chief SkelPlate Armor50%151939
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor50%176430
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots50%133267
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield40%133296
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow40%152191
13Chief SkelRing of Magic40%186770
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask40%199345
13Chief SkelPlate Helm30%198730
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%199535
13Chief SkelPendant of Water10%198288
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%14704
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff1731%108923
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor1731%174779
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask1680%153309
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots1630%108937
13Dark SkullElemental Shield1590%153213
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog1560%122190
13Dark SkullDragon Armor1540%109606
13Dark SkullDragon Pants1520%175330
13Dark SkullDragon Shield1510%108828
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor1460%159015
13Dark SkullSilver Bow1450%174843
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor1440%176430
13Dark SkullDragon Helm1400%176851
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves1320%176718
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star1310%153816
13Dark SkullHelical Sword1280%174829
13Dark SkullLightning Sword1270%101584
13Dark SkullLighting Sword100%7483
13Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48112
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17876
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +420%8524
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless10%19111
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%1413
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +410%8476
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2913
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash10%1360
13Dark SkullDevils Key10%48230
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star861%153816
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots851%108937
13Giant OgreElemental Shield841%153213
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow831%173633
13Giant OgreDragon Armor821%109606
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor801%159015
13Giant OgreLightning Sword791%101584
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection791%193053
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask791%153309
13Giant OgreAtlans Gloves771%192057
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants711%191947
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff701%108923
13Giant OgreDragon Shield691%108828
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves681%190626
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog641%122190
13Giant OgreLighting Sword30%7483
13Giant OgreDevils Key10%48230
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6687
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10127
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +110%2913
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots191%176346
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow181%203186
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves171%202324
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor160%177164
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots160%118537
13Magic SkelAtlans Gloves150%192057
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves150%190626
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves140%119637
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants130%191947
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter110%204499
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves110%149742
13Magic SkelAtlans Boots100%204344
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword100%204594
13Magic SkelAtlans Pants90%155585
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection90%193053
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield80%155929
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow80%173633
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2913
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17876
13Orc ArcherDragon Armor9871%109606
13Orc ArcherDragon Boots9681%182335
13Orc ArcherPendant of Ability9451%133697
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots9441%108937
13Orc ArcherDragon Gloves9421%157435
13Orc ArcherHelical Sword9401%174829
13Orc ArcherDragon Pants9391%175330
13Orc ArcherBronze Shield9361%182852
13Orc ArcherGorgon Staff9361%158535
13Orc ArcherLegendary Helm9361%133782
13Orc ArcherGuardian Gloves9361%133815
13Orc ArcherGiant Sword9281%156347
13Orc ArcherLegendary Armor9261%174779
13Orc ArcherAdamantine Gloves9231%176718
13Orc ArcherLegendary Pants9221%184168
13Orc ArcherDragon Shield9161%108828
13Orc ArcherLegendary Staff9111%108923
13Orc ArcherLight Plate Pants9101%133573
13Orc ArcherDragon Helm9091%176851
13Orc ArcherGuardian Armor9081%176430
13Orc ArcherGuardian Boots8971%157706
13Orc ArcherGreat Scythe8961%181408
13Orc ArcherLightning Sword8941%101584
13Orc ArcherGuardian Pants8941%183506
13Orc ArcherBattle Scepter8841%183158
13Orc ArcherSilver Bow8781%174843
13Orc ArcherGuardian Helm8711%184089
13Orc ArcherLighting Sword390%7483
13Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1330%2913
13Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria160%17876
13Orc ArcherDevils Eye140%48112
13Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8524
13Orc ArcherJewel of Soul90%10127
13Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48230
13Orc ArcherImp80%6534
13Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9254
13Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +270%9804
13Orc ArcherGuardian Angel70%13213
13Orc ArcherRena +360%23519
13Orc ArcherOrb of Summoning60%10917
13Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8476
13Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire30%1413
13Orc ArcherBox of Green Ribbon20%668
13Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19111
13Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash20%1360
13Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life10%1390
13Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14704
13Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14818
13Orc WarrioDragon Boots6221%182335
13Orc WarrioGiant Sword6181%156347
13Orc WarrioLegendary Helm6141%133782
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Pants6131%133573
13Orc WarrioGuardian Pants6071%183506
13Orc WarrioRing of Magic6031%186770
13Orc WarrioLegendary Boots6001%198714
13Orc WarrioHelical Sword5981%174829
13Orc WarrioGuardian Gloves5971%133815
13Orc WarrioSerpent Crossbow5961%152191
13Orc WarrioBattle Scepter5941%183158
13Orc WarrioSerpent Shield5941%133296
13Orc WarrioLegendary Pants5921%184168
13Orc WarrioDragon Pants5891%175330
13Orc WarrioSilver Bow5881%174843
13Orc WarrioGorgon Staff5841%158535
13Orc WarrioDragon Gloves5841%157435
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Boots5841%133267
13Orc WarrioPendant of Ability5821%133697
13Orc WarrioLegendary Shield5821%152046
13Orc WarrioLarkan Axe5791%199535
13Orc WarrioGuardian Helm5771%184089
13Orc WarrioLegendary Armor5771%174779
13Orc WarrioPlate Helm5771%198730
13Orc WarrioLight Plate Mask5751%199345
13Orc WarrioGuardian Boots5741%157706
13Orc WarrioPlate Armor5721%151939
13Orc WarrioPendant of Water5661%198288
13Orc WarrioDouble Blade5621%151960
13Orc WarrioGreat Scythe5551%181408
13Orc WarrioBronze Shield5511%182852
13Orc WarrioPlate Pants5420%133811
13Orc WarrioSerpent Spear5270%198779
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1220%2913
13Orc WarrioDevils Eye160%48112
13Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria100%17876
13Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +390%16728
13Orc WarrioBlood Bone +380%16798
13Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning80%10917
13Orc WarrioDevils Key80%48230
13Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13213
13Orc WarrioImp70%6534
13Orc WarrioBox of Luck +650%16751
13Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +250%9804
13Orc WarrioScroll of Evil Spirit40%2759
13Orc WarrioRena +330%23519
13Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19111
13Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14704
13Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +420%5316
13Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10127
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155929
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves601%202324
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog591%122190
13Red SkeletAtlans Boots581%204344
13Red SkeletElemental Shield531%153213
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter521%204499
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow511%173633
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection511%193053
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword501%204594
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow481%203186
13Red SkeletAtlans Pants481%155585
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants481%191947
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star471%153816
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask451%153309
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves441%190626
13Red SkeletAtlans Gloves411%192057
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +520%6687
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +120%2913
13Red SkeletRena +310%23519
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless10%19111
14Chief SkelDragon Shield70%108828
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask60%153309
14Chief SkelLighting Sword50%7483
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog50%122190
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star40%153816
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow40%173633
14Chief SkelDragon Armor40%109606
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor30%159015
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter30%183158
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff20%108923
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm20%184089
14Chief SkelElemental Shield20%153213
14Chief SkelDragon Boots20%182335
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots20%108937
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%181408
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants20%183506
14Chief SkelSilver Bow10%174843
14Chief SkelDragon Helm10%176851
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves10%176718
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants2711%191947
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection2621%193053
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield2561%155929
14Dark SkullAtlans Gloves2541%192057
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow2501%173633
14Dark SkullAtlans Pants2481%155585
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star2461%153816
14Dark SkullAtlans Boots2421%204344
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves2411%149742
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves2401%202324
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword2391%204594
14Dark SkullElemental Shield2371%153213
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves2371%190626
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter2351%204499
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask2311%153309
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow2261%203186
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +150%2913
14Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48112
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
14Dark SkullJewel of Life10%4207
14Dark SkullRena +310%23519
14Dark SkullImp10%6534
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17876
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +510%6687
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel10%13213
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1281%202324
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor1211%177164
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter1181%204499
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants1151%191947
14Giant OgreAtlans Gloves1141%192057
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%190626
14Giant OgreAtlans Pants1041%155585
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection1031%193053
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots991%176346
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves991%149742
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow981%173633
14Giant OgreAtlans Boots981%204344
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword971%204594
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield971%155929
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves961%119637
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow951%203186
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots811%118537
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +620%3300
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10127
14Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14704
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel10%13213
14Giant OgreImp10%6534
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye10%48112
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6687
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter542%90079
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves532%149742
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow481%79141
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves451%119637
14Magic SkelAtlans Pants431%155585
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots421%176346
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots421%76677
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves411%79366
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots411%118537
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction371%90020
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm371%90279
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm361%90196
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield331%155929
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots331%89987
14Magic SkelAtlans Armor321%131556
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor301%177164
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants291%78439
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9254
14Magic SkelRena +310%23519
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +110%2913
14Orc ArcherLegendary Staff27422%108923
14Orc ArcherDragon Shield27332%108828
14Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star26902%153816
14Orc ArcherLight Plate Armor26742%159015
14Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow26632%173633
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Boots26382%108937
14Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask26192%153309
14Orc ArcherLightning Sword26192%101584
14Orc ArcherBill of Balrog26162%122190
14Orc ArcherDragon Armor26152%109606
14Orc ArcherElemental Shield26022%153213
14Orc ArcherLighting Sword700%7483
14Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1320%2913
14Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria220%17876
14Orc ArcherDevils Eye180%48112
14Orc ArcherGuardian Angel160%13213
14Orc ArcherDevils Key150%48230
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +4130%8524
14Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +390%2984
14Orc ArcherOrb of Fire Slash80%1360
14Orc ArcherRena +380%23519
14Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +570%9254
14Orc ArcherImp70%6534
14Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14704
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8476
14Orc ArcherOrb of Penetration40%1268
14Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6509
14Orc ArcherOrb of Swell Life40%1390
14Orc ArcherScroll of Hellfire40%1413
14Orc ArcherJewel of Bless30%19111
14Orc ArcherJewel of Soul20%10127
14Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14818
14Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +510%6687
14Orc WarrioLegendary Armor10621%174779
14Orc WarrioGuardian Helm10551%184089
14Orc WarrioGreat Scythe10451%181408
14Orc WarrioDragon Boots10311%182335
14Orc WarrioDragon Shield10271%108828
14Orc WarrioLegendary Pants10271%184168
14Orc WarrioLegendary Staff10101%108923
14Orc WarrioBronze Shield10081%182852
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots10071%108937
14Orc WarrioSilver Bow10061%174843
14Orc WarrioDragon Pants10061%175330
14Orc WarrioDragon Helm10041%176851
14Orc WarrioLightning Sword10021%101584
14Orc WarrioDragon Armor10021%109606
14Orc WarrioBattle Scepter9961%183158
14Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor9901%159015
14Orc WarrioHelical Sword9871%174829
14Orc WarrioGuardian Pants9861%183506
14Orc WarrioAdamantine Gloves9821%176718
14Orc WarrioGuardian Armor9761%176430
14Orc WarrioBill of Balrog9681%122190
14Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1300%2913
14Orc WarrioLighting Sword200%7483
14Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +490%8524
14Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9254
14Orc WarrioDevils Eye80%48112
14Orc WarrioScroll of Hellfire80%1413
14Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +280%9804
14Orc WarrioGuardian Angel80%13213
14Orc WarrioRena +370%23519
14Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash60%1360
14Orc WarrioBlood Bone +450%8476
14Orc WarrioJewel of Bless40%19111
14Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48230
14Orc WarrioImp30%6534
14Orc WarrioOrb of Swell Life30%1390
14Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration30%1268
14Orc WarrioOrb of Summoning20%10917
14Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria20%17876
14Orc WarrioJewel of Soul10%10127
14Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14704
14Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14818
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword941%204594
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots921%118537
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves871%202324
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow831%203186
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor821%177164
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves801%149742
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots781%89987
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm751%90196
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter751%204499
14Red SkeletAtlans Armor741%131556
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm741%90279
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter741%90079
14Red SkeletAtlans Boots741%204344
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves731%119637
14Red SkeletAtlans Pants721%155585
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield721%155929
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction681%90020
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots681%176346
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +140%2913
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6509
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection40%193053
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30%191947
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots30%108937
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow30%173633
15Chief SkelAtlans Boots20%204344
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter20%204499
15Chief SkelDragon Shield10%108828
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff10%108923
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask10%153309
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star10%153816
15Chief SkelAtlans Pants10%155585
15Chief SkelElemental Shield10%153213
15Chief SkelDragon Armor10%109606
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%149742
15Chief SkelAtlans Gloves10%192057
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves10%190626
15Dark SkullAtlans Armor3081%131556
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor3021%177164
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2951%176346
15Dark SkullAtlans Pants1851%155585
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants1731%191947
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1610%149742
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves1610%190626
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves1590%119637
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection1570%193053
15Dark SkullAtlans Boots1540%204344
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1520%118537
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves1520%202324
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield1510%155929
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword1470%204594
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow1470%203186
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter1440%204499
15Dark SkullAtlans Gloves1380%192057
15Dark SkullDevils Eye30%48112
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +620%3189
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +120%2913
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel20%13213
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +520%6509
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +520%6687
15Dark SkullDevils Key10%48230
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10%17876
15Dark SkullScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
15Dark SkullRena +310%23519
15Giant OgreAtlans Armor901%131556
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots841%118537
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor821%177164
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm801%90196
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm781%90279
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots741%89987
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves731%149742
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow731%79141
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants711%78439
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction691%90020
15Giant OgreAtlans Pants681%155585
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter661%90079
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield661%155929
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots651%176346
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631%77592
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves631%119637
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves591%79366
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots481%76677
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +620%3189
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1767
15Giant OgreDevils Key10%48230
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria10%17876
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +510%6687
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor481%6577
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction441%6617
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves421%71572
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves381%6582
15Magic SkelElemental Mace351%6493
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants311%71536
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots211%89987
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants211%71870
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm201%90196
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction191%90020
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots191%76677
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter191%90079
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm181%77592
15Magic SkelAtlans Armor181%131556
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves171%79366
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves171%71233
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots171%71847
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves171%71791
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm160%90279
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants150%78439
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask130%71499
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow100%79141
15Orc ArcherCrystal Morning Star13401%153816
15Orc ArcherMaster Scepter13391%204499
15Orc ArcherAtlans Boots13171%204344
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield13161%155929
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Mask13091%153309
15Orc ArcherBluewing Crossbow13041%173633
15Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants12981%191947
15Orc ArcherCrystal Sword12871%204594
15Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow12761%203186
15Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves12691%190626
15Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves12611%192057
15Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection12591%193053
15Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves12551%149742
15Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves12541%202324
15Orc ArcherElemental Shield12501%153213
15Orc ArcherAtlans Pants12371%155585
15Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1290%2913
15Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria110%17876
15Orc ArcherDevils Eye100%48112
15Orc ArcherDevils Key90%48230
15Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
15Orc ArcherRena +360%23519
15Orc ArcherGuardian Angel60%13213
15Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam60%1595
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +450%8476
15Orc ArcherBlood Bone +540%6509
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +530%6687
15Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +430%8524
15Orc ArcherImp20%6534
15Orc ArcherJewel of Bless20%19111
15Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst20%1632
15Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +510%9254
15Orc ArcherJewel of Soul10%10127
15Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14818
15Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab10%2012
15Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4207
15Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14704
15Orc WarrioDragon Shield8711%108828
15Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow8471%173633
15Orc WarrioLegendary Staff8321%108923
15Orc WarrioBill of Balrog8271%122190
15Orc WarrioLightning Sword8181%101584
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8171%153309
15Orc WarrioDragon Armor8141%109606
15Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8131%190626
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Boots7991%108937
15Orc WarrioElemental Shield7951%153213
15Orc WarrioLight Plate Armor7911%159015
15Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7851%153816
15Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection7851%193053
15Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves7731%192057
15Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7701%191947
15Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1150%2913
15Orc WarrioDevils Key90%48230
15Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +370%2984
15Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17876
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +460%8476
15Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48112
15Orc WarrioGuardian Angel50%13213
15Orc WarrioRena +330%23519
15Orc WarrioJewel of Bless30%19111
15Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +530%9254
15Orc WarrioImp30%6534
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +520%6687
15Orc WarrioJewel of Soul20%10127
15Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6509
15Orc WarrioOrb of Fire Slash20%1360
15Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +420%8524
15Orc WarrioOrb of Penetration20%1268
15Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos10%14704
15Orc WarrioPet Rudolph10%14818
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm631%90279
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots591%118537
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves561%79366
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves541%71233
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots511%176346
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction511%90020
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow501%79141
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm501%90196
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots491%76677
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter491%90079
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants471%71870
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask471%71499
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm461%77592
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots461%89987
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots441%71847
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves411%119637
15Red SkeletAtlans Armor401%131556
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor381%177164
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves371%71791
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants290%78439
15Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48112
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel10%13213
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +510%6509
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction2231%90020
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots2211%176346
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow2161%79141
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves2151%119637
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm2131%90196
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask2081%71499
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants2081%78439
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm2081%90279
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots2081%89987
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor2071%177164
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves2021%79366
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves2021%71233
16Dark SkullAtlans Armor2011%131556
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves1981%149742
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots1921%118537
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1921%71870
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1911%76677
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter1901%90079
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1761%77592
16Dark SkullPet Rudolph20%14818
16Dark SkullDevils Key20%48230
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria20%17876
16Dark SkullDevils Eye10%48112
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +510%6509
16Dark SkullPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +110%2913
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor1201%6577
16Giant OgreElemental Mace1121%6493
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves1101%71572
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants1101%71536
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction1071%6617
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves981%6582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm671%90279
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm611%77592
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter591%90079
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction581%90020
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves581%79366
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants561%78439
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants551%71870
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots521%71847
16Giant OgreAtlans Armor521%131556
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow521%79141
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves491%71233
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots461%89987
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves441%71791
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots410%76677
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm390%90196
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask350%71499
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria30%17876
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +520%1767
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2913
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%19111
16Giant OgreDevils Key10%48230
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos10%14704
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul10%10127
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves291%23126
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor271%6455
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots271%6414
16Magic SkelElemental Mace271%6493
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm261%6363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots251%8123
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants251%71536
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots241%19958
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor241%6287
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow241%6607
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots231%23089
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants231%19352
16Magic SkelDragon Spear221%6319
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221%6385
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves211%6582
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor201%17494
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants201%17267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction191%6617
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor181%6577
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves160%71572
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm150%8323
16Magic SkelLord Scepter140%20068
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +510%9254
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +610%3300
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots10111%89987
16Orc ArcherMaster Scepter9571%204499
16Orc ArcherStaff of Resurrection9481%193053
16Orc ArcherAtlans Boots9481%204344
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Gloves9471%190626
16Orc ArcherDark Steel Gloves9401%149742
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm9361%90196
16Orc ArcherAtlans Gloves9331%192057
16Orc ArcherAquagold Crossbow9311%203186
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Shield9271%155929
16Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots9211%118537
16Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Gloves9181%202324
16Orc ArcherCrystal Sword9141%204594
16Orc ArcherAtlans Armor9121%131556
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Pants9091%191947
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves9051%119637
16Orc ArcherAtlans Pants9011%155585
16Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots8761%176346
16Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor8701%177164
16Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2913
16Orc ArcherGuardian Angel110%13213
16Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria90%17876
16Orc ArcherBlood Bone +580%6509
16Orc ArcherRena +370%23519
16Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +570%6687
16Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +450%1891
16Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos50%14704
16Orc ArcherDevils Eye50%48112
16Orc ArcherImp50%6534
16Orc ArcherDevils Key40%48230
16Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +540%9254
16Orc ArcherScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
16Orc ArcherOrb of Death Stab30%2012
16Orc ArcherJewel of Life30%4207
16Orc ArcherPet Rudolph20%14818
16Orc ArcherScroll of Cometfall20%1339
16Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19111
16Orc ArcherOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
16Orc ArcherScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
16Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow10%1840
16Orc ArcherPendant of Ability10%133697
16Orc ArcherScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
16Orc WarrioStaff of Resurrection8821%193053
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Gloves8821%190626
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Mask8751%153309
16Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves8671%119637
16Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Gloves8501%202324
16Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves8501%149742
16Orc WarrioAquagold Crossbow8401%203186
16Orc WarrioElemental Shield8331%153213
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield8321%155929
16Orc WarrioMaster Scepter8281%204499
16Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots8251%118537
16Orc WarrioAtlans Boots8031%204344
16Orc WarrioAtlans Gloves8021%192057
16Orc WarrioAdamantine Pants7921%191947
16Orc WarrioCrystal Sword7911%204594
16Orc WarrioCrystal Morning Star7901%153816
16Orc WarrioBluewing Crossbow7831%173633
16Orc WarrioAtlans Pants7611%155585
16Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1290%2913
16Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria110%17876
16Orc WarrioBlood Bone +5110%6509
16Orc WarrioDevils Key100%48230
16Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +590%6687
16Orc WarrioDevils Eye90%48112
16Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +580%9254
16Orc WarrioRena +370%23519
16Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +340%2984
16Orc WarrioOrb of Death Stab40%2012
16Orc WarrioJewel of Chaos20%14704
16Orc WarrioImp20%6534
16Orc WarrioGuardian Angel20%13213
16Orc WarrioScroll of Aqua Beam20%1595
16Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14818
16Orc WarrioJewel of Bless20%19111
16Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
16Orc WarrioPumpkin of Luck10%2038
16Orc WarrioScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
16Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves581%71572
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor571%6577
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves561%71791
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves541%79366
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants541%71870
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask531%71499
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor531%6455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm521%8323
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm511%77592
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves501%6582
16Red SkeletDragon Spear501%6319
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow481%6607
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots471%76677
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471%8123
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461%6287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461%6363
16Red SkeletElemental Mace451%6493
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants441%6385
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants441%71536
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots431%6414
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants431%78439
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction411%6617
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots391%71847
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves381%71233
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves371%23126
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow331%79141
16Red SkeletDevils Key20%48230
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17876
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm10%130
16Red SkeletDevils Eye10%48112
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves520%6582
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction330%6617
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor280%6577
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves250%71572
17Dark SkullAtlans Armor240%131556
17Dark SkullElemental Mace240%6493
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants220%71536
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%79366
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants160%71870
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask160%71499
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm150%77592
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter150%90079
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow150%79141
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves130%71233
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%90279
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%78439
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm120%90196
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots120%76677
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots110%71847
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves100%71791
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots100%89987
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction80%90020
17Dark SkullDevils Key20%48230
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter100%90079
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants100%78439
17Giant OgreElemental Mace100%6493
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm100%6363
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow80%79141
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves80%71572
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots80%71847
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves80%79366
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants70%71536
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor70%6455
17Giant OgreDragon Spear70%6319
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm60%90279
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm60%8323
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves60%6582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor60%6577
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask60%71499
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm50%77592
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants50%6385
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots50%76677
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves50%71791
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow40%6607
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor40%6287
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction40%90020
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants30%71870
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves20%71233
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction20%6617
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
17Magic SkelLord Scepter150%20068
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow140%6607
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants140%19965
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves130%23126
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants130%17267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots120%19958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor120%17494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor120%6455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves120%16001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm110%6363
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots110%23023
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm110%8323
17Magic SkelDragon Spear110%6319
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots100%23089
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff90%19846
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots80%8123
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
17Magic SkelRune Blade70%19819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants70%6385
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor70%6287
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria10%17876
17Orc ArcherDark Phoenix Gloves4280%71233
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Helm4220%77592
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Boots4080%118537
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Boots4060%176346
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Helm4050%90279
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Pants3950%78439
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Helm3910%90196
17Orc ArcherBlack Dragon Gloves3900%119637
17Orc ArcherSaint Crossbow3860%79141
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Gloves3860%79366
17Orc ArcherGreat Scepter3860%90079
17Orc ArcherHoly Spirit Boots3840%89987
17Orc ArcherAtlans Armor3830%131556
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Mask3790%71499
17Orc ArcherDark Steel Boots3770%76677
17Orc ArcherGrand Soul Pants3750%71870
17Orc ArcherDark Soul Gloves3660%71791
17Orc ArcherSword of Destruction3530%90020
17Orc ArcherAdamantine Armor3520%177164
17Orc ArcherRed Spirit Boots3190%71847
17Orc ArcherBox of Luck +1160%2913
17Orc ArcherScroll of Archangel +560%6687
17Orc ArcherHorn of Uniria40%17876
17Orc ArcherSymbol of Kundun +540%1767
17Orc ArcherTransformation Ring +530%9254
17Orc ArcherRena +330%23519
17Orc ArcherOrb of Rageful Blow20%1840
17Orc ArcherBlood Bone +520%6509
17Orc ArcherDevils Eye20%48112
17Orc ArcherGuardian Angel20%13213
17Orc ArcherDivine Crossbow of Archangel20%4
17Orc ArcherDevils Key20%48230
17Orc ArcherScroll of Teleport Ally10%948
17Orc ArcherJewel of Bless10%19111
17Orc ArcherDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc ArcherDivine Staff of Archangel10%1
17Orc ArcherJewel of Life10%4207
17Orc ArcherPet Rudolph10%14818
17Orc ArcherImp10%6534
17Orc ArcherJewel of Chaos10%14704
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Boots4660%118537
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Helm4580%77592
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Gloves4430%149742
17Orc WarrioAdamantine Armor4340%177164
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Pants4220%78439
17Orc WarrioRed Spirit Gloves4220%79366
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Boots4100%176346
17Orc WarrioSaint Crossbow4080%79141
17Orc WarrioGreat Scepter4060%90079
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Helm4030%90279
17Orc WarrioHoly Spirit Boots4030%89987
17Orc WarrioDark Steel Boots4010%76677
17Orc WarrioBlack Dragon Gloves3930%119637
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Shield3890%155929
17Orc WarrioAtlans Pants3850%155585
17Orc WarrioSword of Destruction3820%90020
17Orc WarrioGrand Soul Helm3820%90196
17Orc WarrioAtlans Armor3720%131556
17Orc WarrioBox of Luck +1120%2913
17Orc WarrioGuardian Angel70%13213
17Orc WarrioHorn of Uniria60%17876
17Orc WarrioDevils Eye50%48112
17Orc WarrioScroll of Archangel +540%6687
17Orc WarrioDevils Key40%48230
17Orc WarrioImp30%6534
17Orc WarrioPendant of Ability20%133697
17Orc WarrioScroll of Teleport Ally20%948
17Orc WarrioBlood Bone +520%6509
17Orc WarrioPet Rudolph20%14818
17Orc WarrioRena +320%23519
17Orc WarrioScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
17Orc WarrioScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
17Orc WarrioDivine Sword of Archangel10%3
17Orc WarrioDivine Crossbow of Archangel10%4
17Orc WarrioSymbol of Kundun +510%1767
17Orc WarrioJewel of Life10%4207
17Orc WarrioOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
17Orc WarrioTransformation Ring +510%9254
17Orc WarrioJewel of Bless10%19111
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow200%6607
17Red SkeletDragon Spear200%6319
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots180%23023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots180%19958
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots170%23089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor170%17494
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots160%6414
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants160%71536
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction150%6617
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor150%6455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants150%17267
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves150%71791
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor140%6287
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves130%71572
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm120%8323
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves120%6582
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves120%23126
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
17Red SkeletElemental Mace110%6493
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor110%6577
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants100%6385
17Red SkeletLord Scepter100%20068
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots100%71847
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70%8123
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria10%17876
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +110%2913
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe1413%30315
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves1373%30306
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe1343%30522
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves1343%30348
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants1333%39232
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield1333%29288
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star1323%30347
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm1293%26188
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor1283%29915
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler1273%25878
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants1273%30730
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor1233%29401
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace1233%21770
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm1223%26188
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow1223%30041
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin1223%30202
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots1213%30176
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff1203%25880
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield1203%30338
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants1193%30762
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana1193%38291
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire1183%30584
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield1183%38841
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves1173%30485
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots1173%38522
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm1173%38375
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants1163%30642
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm1143%38399
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier1143%29233
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance1143%39030
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow1133%38641
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor1123%30272
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots1102%38887
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris1082%25955
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison1052%39645
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow1032%30606
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +5140%6854
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1130%7259
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +1100%7024
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye100%48112
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +180%2913
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +070%6329
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key70%48230
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +050%1790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pet Rudolph50%14818
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Power Wave40%610
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +330%23519
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Healing30%498
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos20%14704
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Aegis1Guardian Angel10%13213
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor260%29915
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire260%30584
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin260%30202
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd260%56191
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm250%38375
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots250%38887
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield240%30338
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves240%30348
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor230%29401
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants220%50798
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor220%50370
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves220%30306
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots220%38522
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance220%39030
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star210%30347
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield210%48111
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots210%30176
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff210%48264
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield210%38841
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana200%38291
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe200%30522
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow200%38641
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe200%30315
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%48032
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison180%39645
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%30272
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus180%50648
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting180%36164
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius170%50820
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%50197
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm160%48430
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves150%30485
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants150%39232
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants150%48220
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow150%30041
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%36467
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk130%48424
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm100%38399
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +140%7259
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Lighting20%621
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +110%2913
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key10%48230
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +110%7024
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48112
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage10%885
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow380%38641
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves380%30485
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk360%48424
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm340%38399
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield330%48111
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants330%48220
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear320%38017
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire320%30584
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield320%38841
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots320%38887
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd320%56191
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm320%48430
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants310%50798
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants300%39232
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff300%48264
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor300%37372
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius300%50820
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus300%50648
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots300%37191
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves290%30306
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice290%50197
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail290%37153
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves280%37479
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor280%48032
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield270%36467
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe270%30315
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon270%38180
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm260%38375
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana260%38291
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting250%36164
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison250%39645
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance240%39030
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star230%30347
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor230%50370
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots230%38522
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves200%30348
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe170%30522
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key40%48230
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +130%7259
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +530%6854
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye30%48112
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2913
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Archangel +120%7024
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite20%755
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport20%912
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale10%918
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6329
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves1371%47791
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves1260%64662
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe1250%42917
Kalima 1Death CentFlail1240%37153
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield1220%42731
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots1200%64770
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants1200%47419
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves1180%42650
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm1160%48111
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor1150%48154
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots1150%45275
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor1130%37372
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon1110%38180
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield1090%47492
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor1090%64423
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow1080%42717
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots1080%47034
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants1070%43220
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe1060%47278
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots1060%37191
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow1050%64785
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident1050%47302
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm1040%42759
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff1030%47100
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword1030%47465
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire990%47304
Kalima 1Death CentSpear980%38017
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander940%64877
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask940%64265
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves920%37479
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +6100%16751
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key90%48230
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye80%48112
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +270%5552
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +260%5402
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +140%4320
Kalima 1Death CentGuardian Angel30%13213
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17876
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +020%6329
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +220%1650
Kalima 1Death CentPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Death CentRena +310%23519
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Bless10%19111
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice10%629
Kalima 1Death CentPet Rudolph10%14818
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning10%10917
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%14704
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Sword24%134295
Kalima 1Illusion oGorgon Staff12%158535
Kalima 1Illusion oSerpent Crossbow12%152191
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves12%133815
Kalima 1Illusion oDouble Blade12%151960
Kalima 1Illusion oLegendary Boots12%198714
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Wind12%134296
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves12%131419
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Water12%198288
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Pants12%133811
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves1784%47791
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff1674%48264
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor1623%50370
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves1623%37479
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor1603%48032
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor1603%48154
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants1593%50798
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots1583%45275
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm1563%48111
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants1553%48220
Kalima 1Necron1Flail1543%37153
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd1543%56191
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting1533%36164
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice1493%50197
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus1483%50648
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor1483%37372
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow1483%42717
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots1473%37191
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield1463%48111
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield1443%42731
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves1443%42650
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm1433%48430
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison1413%39645
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius1383%50820
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants1373%43220
Kalima 1Necron1Spear1353%38017
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm1343%42759
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe1343%42917
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield1333%36467
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon1313%38180
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk1193%48424
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key130%48230
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1130%2913
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1120%7024
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +5110%6854
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye100%48112
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1100%7259
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +180%4320
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +180%1329
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning70%10917
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria50%17876
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel40%13213
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless40%19111
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage40%885
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +340%23519
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos40%14704
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale30%918
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite30%755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice20%629
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +020%6329
Kalima 1Necron1Pumpkin of Luck20%2038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Necron1Pet Rudolph10%14818
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin190%30202
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield170%48111
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots150%30176
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants150%48220
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance140%39030
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe140%30315
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%29233
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%39645
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%30338
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor130%29915
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow130%30041
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff130%48264
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm120%48430
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm120%38375
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield120%38841
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves110%30348
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves110%30306
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield110%29288
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots110%38522
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants100%39232
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants100%30762
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow100%38641
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd90%56191
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire90%30584
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow80%30606
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana80%38291
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants80%30642
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star80%30347
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe80%30522
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk80%48424
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor70%29401
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%30730
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor70%48032
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots50%38887
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm50%38399
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves50%30485
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor40%30272
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +530%6854
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%7024
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48112
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key10%48230
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude10%701
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +310%23519
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6329
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +110%7259
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave10%610
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +010%1790
Kalima 1Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14704
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor2234%124198
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2204%64877
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves2073%123522
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants2053%47419
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer2033%123226
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword2023%47465
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1993%78387
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1993%64265
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1983%132268
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1983%78367
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1973%64423
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1973%113876
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1953%64770
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1923%132788
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1903%69509
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1893%64785
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1883%47278
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1883%47302
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1873%47100
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1873%47492
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1853%68955
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1853%132113
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1823%132152
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1813%69201
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1803%132351
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1803%64662
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1753%113453
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1713%47304
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1713%123608
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1703%123708
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1623%123261
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1512%47034
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2160%5552
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye150%48112
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos120%14704
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2120%5402
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key90%48230
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +370%4617
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +060%6329
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +160%2913
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison50%906
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning50%10917
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +640%16751
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +330%23519
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless30%19111
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +130%4320
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria30%17876
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame20%1264
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel10%13213
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister10%2859
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +310%2308
Kalima 1Schriker1Pet Rudolph10%14818
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots2313%45275
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor2303%48154
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor2293%64423
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting2273%36164
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe2233%42917
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots2213%37191
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants2203%43220
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves2193%47791
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow2193%42717
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff2173%47100
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe2163%47278
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves2143%64662
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves2113%37479
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail2113%37153
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield2093%36467
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask2053%64265
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire2033%47304
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander2003%64877
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor2003%37372
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves1993%42650
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow1993%64785
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots1983%64770
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield1983%47492
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm1983%42759
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon1973%38180
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword1953%47465
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear1943%38017
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants1933%47419
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield1873%42731
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm1863%48111
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident1843%47302
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots1723%47034
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye320%48112
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key280%48230
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2270%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2190%5552
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1150%7024
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +190%7259
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +390%23519
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +690%16751
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +170%4320
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +560%6854
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +260%1650
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +140%2913
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning40%10917
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Chaos30%14704
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Bless30%19111
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison20%906
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice20%629
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +010%6329
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword240%47465
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm240%42759
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire200%47304
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants190%78367
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade180%113876
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander180%64877
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves170%64662
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow170%64785
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe160%69509
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants160%47419
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh160%123708
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots160%47034
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow160%42717
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice150%69201
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants150%68955
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm140%113453
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident140%47302
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor140%48154
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe140%47278
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves140%47791
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe130%42917
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots130%64770
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor120%64423
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves120%42650
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots110%45275
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield100%78387
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask90%64265
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff80%47100
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield70%47492
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm50%48111
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key40%48230
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +610%16751
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame10%1264
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +210%5402
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +310%23519
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10917
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +210%5552
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves170%64662
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield170%132788
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade140%113876
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe140%69509
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire130%47304
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants130%68955
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber130%132113
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask120%64265
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander120%64877
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor120%64423
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh120%123708
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm120%132268
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor110%124198
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow110%132351
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident100%47302
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor100%123608
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth100%123261
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe90%47278
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots90%64770
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer90%123226
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice90%69201
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield80%78387
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants80%47419
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff80%47100
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword80%47465
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots70%132152
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield70%47492
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots70%47034
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants60%78367
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm50%113453
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow40%64785
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves30%123522
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +320%4617
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +110%4320
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +210%5402
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +010%6329
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear1861%198779
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1841%151939
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow1801%152191
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1791%151960
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1791%123522
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants1781%131342
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves1761%131772
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor1731%134429
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots1721%131872
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots1721%132152
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff1711%131467
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves1711%131419
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1701%198730
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots1701%198714
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield1701%132788
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1691%130857
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor1671%124198
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water1671%198288
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow1671%132351
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves1651%133704
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1641%186770
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear1641%131550
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield1631%152046
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots1621%133267
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1601%134295
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh1601%123708
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants1601%133811
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor1571%123608
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield1571%133296
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm1571%132268
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer1541%123226
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber1541%132113
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth1511%123261
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe1511%199535
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask1441%199345
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1421%134296
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3200%16728
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key170%48230
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye150%48112
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +6130%16751
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1120%2913
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +380%16798
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +360%4617
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +250%9804
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister40%2859
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning40%10917
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria40%17876
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14704
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless30%19111
Kalima 2Death CentRena +320%23519
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel10%13213
Kalima 2Death CentPet Rudolph10%14818
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword48%174829
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm24%176851
Kalima 2Illusion oLightning Sword24%101584
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor24%159015
Kalima 2Illusion oGuardian Pants12%183506
Kalima 2Illusion oGreat Scythe12%181408
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants10564%131342
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh10484%123708
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves10444%133704
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth10424%123261
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind10404%130857
Kalima 2Necron2Blade10353%113876
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants10293%78367
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice10243%69201
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves10213%123522
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm10193%113453
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots10093%131872
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots10083%132152
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer10043%123226
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor9943%134429
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow9943%132351
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber9943%132113
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff9943%131467
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves9873%131772
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind9843%134296
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword9843%134295
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor9813%123608
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield9803%78387
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe9783%69509
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves9703%131419
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm9633%132268
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield9613%132788
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear9523%131550
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants9513%68955
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor9443%124198
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key700%48230
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +2690%5402
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +1670%2913
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye620%48112
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +2610%5552
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +6510%16751
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +1410%4320
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +0360%6329
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3340%23519
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +3330%4617
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria330%17876
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning230%10917
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister230%2859
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless180%19111
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos180%14704
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel180%13213
Kalima 2Necron2Imp150%6534
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame130%1264
Kalima 2Necron2Pet Rudolph110%14818
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm490%42759
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident470%47302
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots460%64770
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves460%64662
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe450%47278
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon440%38180
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants440%47419
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64423
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor430%48154
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe420%69509
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm410%48111
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves410%47791
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants390%43220
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword390%47465
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice380%69201
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask370%64265
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots370%47034
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander370%64877
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear360%38017
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire360%47304
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield360%42731
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe340%42917
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves330%42650
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow330%64785
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants320%68955
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff310%47100
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield290%47492
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow280%42717
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots270%45275
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +140%2913
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +240%1650
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +230%5552
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye20%48112
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +120%4320
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key20%48230
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice20%629
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10917
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +010%6329
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison10%906
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +210%5402
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Bless10%19111
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +310%23519
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff3203%131467
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3153%131772
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic3113%186770
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves3083%157435
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield3053%152046
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade3043%151960
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots3043%131872
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water3033%198288
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm2993%198730
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots2993%198714
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants2963%133573
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff2943%158535
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword2913%134295
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe2903%199535
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves2863%133815
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2863%152191
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword2863%156347
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask2853%199345
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield2843%133296
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability2823%133697
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear2773%198779
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots2773%133267
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind2753%130857
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves2743%131419
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm2713%133782
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants2703%184168
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants2683%131342
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor2683%151939
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots2683%157706
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm2673%184089
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear2593%131550
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves2563%133704
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants2532%133811
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind2522%134296
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor2462%134429
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key230%48230
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3220%16728
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye220%48112
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3210%16798
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +6180%16751
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning150%10917
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +2130%9804
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3110%23519
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4110%5316
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless80%19111
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit70%2759
Kalima 2Schriker2Pet Rudolph70%14818
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul60%10127
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos60%14704
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash60%3772
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +340%2308
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria20%17876
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel20%13213
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor8353%124198
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield8303%132788
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants8283%131342
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear8273%198779
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind8073%134296
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask7923%199345
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots7913%198714
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade7903%113876
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield7893%133296
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants7883%78367
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots7873%133267
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh7833%123708
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm7833%132268
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth7823%123261
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe7763%199535
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff7743%131467
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves7743%131419
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor7713%134429
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor7713%123608
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water7653%198288
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow7643%132351
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants7643%133811
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves7583%133704
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber7583%132113
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves7563%123522
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield7553%78387
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword7523%134295
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves7503%131772
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm7463%198730
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots7443%131872
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm7363%113453
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear7253%131550
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer7223%123226
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind7223%130857
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots7053%132152
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye720%48112
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +3650%16728
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +1550%2913
Kalima 3Aegis3Blood Bone +3530%16798
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key500%48230
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +6460%16751
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1450%4320
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria390%17876
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel380%13213
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +3310%23519
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +3300%4617
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Bless220%19111
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Twister210%2859
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Chaos170%14704
Kalima 3Aegis3Jewel of Soul150%10127
Kalima 3Aegis3Pet Rudolph130%14818
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp120%6534
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield160%132788
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword140%134295
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability130%133697
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear130%198779
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants130%131342
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic120%186770
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor120%151939
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber120%132113
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff110%131467
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe110%199535
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind110%130857
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow110%152191
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots110%132152
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots100%198714
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield90%152046
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear90%131550
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves90%131419
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves90%133815
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask90%199345
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants90%133573
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots80%133267
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm80%198730
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm80%133782
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants80%133811
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade80%151960
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves80%131772
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm80%132268
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind70%134296
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots70%131872
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield60%133296
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow60%132351
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water60%198288
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves50%133704
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor40%134429
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye20%48112
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key10%48230
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +310%23519
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +210%9804
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +310%16798
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14704
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +310%16728
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind730%134296
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe710%199535
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade700%151960
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor690%134429
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear690%131550
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants680%133573
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff680%131467
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield670%152046
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves660%131772
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants650%131342
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm630%184089
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear630%198779
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff630%158535
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask620%199345
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots620%133267
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots610%198714
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind600%130857
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword600%134295
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow600%152191
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor600%151939
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves590%131419
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield560%133296
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots560%157706
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword550%156347
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability550%133697
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves540%133815
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves520%157435
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water510%198288
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots510%131872
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm500%198730
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm500%133782
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants500%184168
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves480%133704
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic430%186770
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants430%133811
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +390%16798
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +380%16728
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +460%5316
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye30%48112
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +630%16751
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +220%9804
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key20%48230
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos10%14704
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10127
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria10%17876
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +310%23519
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%3772
Kalima 3Death AngePet Rudolph10%14818
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless10%19111
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit10%2759
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants3251%184168
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots3211%157706
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff3191%108923
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor3121%159015
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword3081%156347
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow3051%174843
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants3001%183506
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants2991%175330
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves2981%176718
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe2911%181408
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield2901%182852
Kalima 3Death CentLightning Sword2871%101584
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm2861%176851
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots2851%108937
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff2851%158535
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor2781%109606
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves2771%157435
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog2771%122190
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm2731%184089
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter2731%183158
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots2721%182335
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword2711%174829
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor2611%176430
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield2561%108828
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor2531%174779
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +4200%8524
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key200%48230
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +1190%2913
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +4180%8476
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye170%48112
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +5100%9254
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +290%9804
Kalima 3Death CentRena +380%23519
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless60%19111
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning50%10917
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria50%17876
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul40%10127
Kalima 3Death CentImp40%6534
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Swell Life30%1390
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire30%1413
Kalima 3Death CentPet Rudolph30%14818
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14704
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash30%1360
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel20%13213
Kalima 3Illusion oDark Steel Gloves24%149742
Kalima 3Illusion oMaster Scepter24%204499
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Shield12%155929
Kalima 3Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots12%89987
Kalima 3Illusion oBox of Luck +112%2913
Kalima 3Illusion oAdamantine Pants12%191947
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Pants12%155585
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Boots12%118537
Kalima 3Illusion oAtlans Gloves12%192057
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots12%176346
Kalima 3Illusion oStaff of Resurrection12%193053
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter17383%183158
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants17213%175330
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor17143%151939
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor17103%174779
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword17073%156347
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield17043%182852
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff17033%158535
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability17013%133697
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield16943%152046
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm16893%176851
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants16803%183506
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic16643%186770
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves16593%157435
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade16573%151960
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow16573%152191
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots16533%182335
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm16533%184089
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants16523%133573
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor16493%176430
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe16403%181408
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm16333%133782
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants16113%184168
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots16103%157706
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword16083%174829
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves16053%176718
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves16013%133815
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow16003%174843
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +31340%16728
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key1150%48230
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye1070%48112
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +3970%16798
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning910%10917
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +6870%16751
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria830%17876
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +1750%2913
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +4570%5316
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel560%13213
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +2560%9804
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +3480%2308
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +3460%23519
Kalima 3Necron3Pet Rudolph380%14818
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos320%14704
Kalima 3Necron3Imp310%6534
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul300%10127
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless280%19111
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit270%2759
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +450%8524
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +420%8476
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber2380%132113
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm2360%198730
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic2360%186770
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor2300%123608
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants2290%131342
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots2240%131872
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves2220%123522
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow2210%132351
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots2190%133267
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots2190%198714
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind2180%134296
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor2160%124198
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield2150%132788
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword2150%134295
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth2140%123261
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh2120%123708
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer2100%123226
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm2100%132268
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves2100%131772
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind2100%130857
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe2090%199535
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor2070%134429
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear2070%131550
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots2070%132152
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield2030%133296
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear2030%198779
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade2030%151960
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff2030%131467
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves2020%131419
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor1970%151939
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves1960%133704
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water1940%198288
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow1940%152191
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants1920%133811
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield1820%152046
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask1780%199345
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +6230%16751
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +1200%2913
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +3170%16798
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key160%48230
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +3120%16728
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +3120%4617
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye100%48112
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Bless70%19111
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +370%23519
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria60%17876
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Twister40%2859
Kalima 3Rogue CentPet Rudolph40%14818
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Soul30%10127
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +230%9804
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%3772
Kalima 3Rogue CentJewel of Chaos20%14704
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%13213
Kalima 3Rogue CentImp20%6534
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10917
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask51910%153309
Kalima 3Schriker3Lightning Sword5149%101584
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog5039%122190
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor5009%109606
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots4989%108937
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield4789%108828
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield4769%153213
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff4729%108923
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor4709%159015
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow4468%173633
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star4458%153816
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye140%48112
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3110%2984
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +3110%23519
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key90%48230
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +580%9254
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +480%8476
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire70%1413
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +460%8524
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos50%14704
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%19111
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Swell Life30%1390
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +530%6687
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul30%10127
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +520%6509
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash20%1360
Kalima 3Schriker3Pet Rudolph20%14818
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel20%13213
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp20%6534
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria20%17876
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration10%1268
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants25864%184168
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff25474%158535
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff25214%108923
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor25164%174779
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor25064%159015
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves25034%176718
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword25014%174829
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants24834%175330
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor24794%176430
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves24794%157435
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor24674%109606
Kalima 4Aegis4Lightning Sword24584%101584
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots24504%108937
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots24404%182335
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword24384%156347
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow24304%174843
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm24294%184089
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants24274%183506
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm24264%176851
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield24114%182852
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield24114%108828
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter24044%183158
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots24044%157706
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe23934%181408
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye1430%48112
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key1380%48230
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +41360%8524
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +11250%2913
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +41190%8476
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria970%17876
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2850%9804
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +3750%23519
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5730%9254
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning670%10917
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel520%13213
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos400%14704
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire400%1413
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul390%10127
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash350%1360
Kalima 4Aegis4Pet Rudolph340%14818
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Swell Life340%1390
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp330%6534
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless220%19111
Kalima 4BaliLight Plate Pants117%133573
Kalima 4BaliSpirit Armor117%134429
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star2291%153816
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves2281%190626
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield2261%153213
Kalima 4Blood SoldLightning Sword2211%101584
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots2191%108937
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield2141%108828
Kalima 4Blood SoldAtlans Gloves2111%192057
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask2101%153309
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor2091%109606
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow2031%173633
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog2021%122190
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants2011%191947
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor1981%159015
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff1911%108923
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection1641%193053
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5130%6687
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5100%6509
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration90%1268
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key80%48230
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye80%48112
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +150%2913
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%1413
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +330%2984
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul30%10127
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +310%23519
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +510%9254
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%14704
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10%19111
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1360
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star6714%153816
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection6684%193053
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog6654%122190
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow6524%203186
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow6514%173633
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves6484%202324
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Boots6484%204344
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Gloves6464%192057
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants6444%191947
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter6374%204499
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield6364%153213
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves6324%190626
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask6254%153309
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield6224%155929
Kalima 4Death AngeAtlans Pants6214%155585
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword6184%204594
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye310%48112
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key310%48230
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3220%2984
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +4220%8476
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +4220%8524
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel130%13213
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +3120%23519
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110%2913
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria100%17876
Kalima 4Death AngePet Rudolph100%14818
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos90%14704
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +590%9254
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Fire Burst70%1632
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam70%1595
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab60%2012
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless50%19111
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life50%4207
Kalima 4Death AngeImp50%6534
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6509
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +540%6687
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul40%10127
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration30%1268
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield1731%155929
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots1691%118537
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword1641%204594
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Pants1631%155585
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Armor1621%131556
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow1601%203186
Kalima 4Death CentAtlans Boots1591%204344
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots1561%176346
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm1561%90196
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor1551%177164
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction1551%90020
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter1501%204499
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter1481%90079
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm1471%90279
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves1461%119637
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots1401%89987
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves1381%149742
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves1341%202324
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots1220%76677
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key90%48230
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9254
Kalima 4Death CentRena +360%23519
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye50%48112
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +550%6509
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow40%1840
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +140%2913
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall40%1339
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria30%17876
Kalima 4Death CentImp30%6534
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel30%13213
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +530%6687
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Fire Burst20%1632
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14704
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +620%3189
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier20%963
Kalima 4Death CentPet Rudolph10%14818
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%948
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +610%3300
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless10%19111
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul10%10127
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1039
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants36%19965
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade24%19819
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter12%20068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots12%19958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves12%6582
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection11216%193053
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves10816%119637
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves10596%190626
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Boots10586%204344
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants10586%191947
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor10496%177164
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow10446%203186
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Pants10436%155585
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots10426%176346
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter10406%204499
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow10406%173633
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots10376%118537
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword10286%204594
Kalima 4Necron4Atlans Gloves10206%192057
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves10026%149742
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves9986%202324
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield9875%155929
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye460%48112
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key460%48230
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +5400%6687
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +5360%6509
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +1310%2913
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4220%1891
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria210%17876
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +3210%23519
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5190%9254
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel150%13213
Kalima 4Necron4Pet Rudolph150%14818
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow130%1840
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab110%2012
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam100%1595
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos100%14704
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Fire Burst80%1632
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul70%10127
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless70%19111
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life70%4207
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier60%963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp50%6534
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Blue Ribbon40%234
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +630%3300
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +620%3189
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff40594%108923
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield40194%153213
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves40104%176718
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star39994%153816
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask39934%153309
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor39834%174779
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor39533%109606
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants39533%175330
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword39343%174829
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor39333%159015
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots39213%108937
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm39173%176851
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor39103%176430
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow38973%174843
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield38963%108828
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog38563%122190
Kalima 4Rogue CentLightning Sword38443%101584
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +41720%8476
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye1600%48112
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key1530%48230
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +41520%8524
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +11310%2913
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +3820%23519
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5810%9254
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3750%2984
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel560%13213
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos540%14704
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria530%17876
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Swell Life520%1390
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash460%1360
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless440%19111
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration430%1268
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul380%10127
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning370%10917
Kalima 4Rogue CentPet Rudolph360%14818
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire360%1413
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp240%6534
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask706%71499
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves645%79366
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves595%71572
Kalima 4Schriker4Atlans Armor565%131556
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm555%90196
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots555%76677
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow555%79141
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants534%78439
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves534%71791
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants514%71536
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants504%71870
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots494%89987
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm484%77592
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm484%90279
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots484%176346
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor484%177164
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots484%71847
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter484%90079
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction444%90020
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves403%71233
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +661%3300
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye40%48112
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +340%23519
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +530%9254
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +530%6687
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria30%17876
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key30%48230
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +620%3189
Kalima 4Schriker4Pet Rudolph20%14818
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel20%13213
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno10%855
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow10%1120
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos10%14704
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor35406%177164
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Pants35306%155585
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots35196%176346
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Gloves35086%192057
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow34866%173633
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves34846%202324
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter34826%204499
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants34746%191947
Kalima 5Aegis5Atlans Boots34746%204344
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves34706%149742
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves34706%119637
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow34676%203186
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection34626%193053
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots34546%118537
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield34396%155929
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword34186%204594
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves33626%190626
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +51540%6509
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key1450%48230
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +51330%6687
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye1280%48112
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +1950%2913
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +5860%9254
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +4640%1891
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos440%14704
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +3440%23519
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow430%1840
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul430%10127
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam410%1595
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria390%17876
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life380%4207
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless350%19111
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier340%963
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel320%13213
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Fire Burst310%1632
Kalima 5Aegis5Pet Rudolph300%14818
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab280%2012
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp120%6534
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +6110%3189
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +650%3300
Kalima 5Aegis5Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kalima 5BaliRing of Magic117%186770
Kalima 5BaliLight Spear117%131550
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Pants8033%155585
Kalima 5Blood SoldAtlans Armor7953%131556
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm7792%90196
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm7782%77592
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction7772%90020
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves7752%79366
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter7742%90079
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm7732%90279
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow7722%79141
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots7572%118537
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots7562%176346
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves7542%119637
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots7542%89987
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants7532%78439
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield7532%155929
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves7342%149742
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots7292%76677
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor7102%177164
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye370%48112
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key340%48230
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5320%6687
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +5270%6509
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +1250%2913
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +3220%23519
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria180%17876
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5120%9254
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage120%1039
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow90%1120
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow90%1840
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +590%1767
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel90%13213
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul90%10127
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless90%19111
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life90%4207
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier80%963
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%948
Kalima 5Blood SoldPet Rudolph70%14818
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%14704
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +740%977
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall40%1339
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp30%6534
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +620%3300
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +610%3189
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +710%1017
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants931%71870
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants921%78439
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants891%71536
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves851%71233
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves830%79366
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask820%71499
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction790%90020
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter780%90079
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots780%71847
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor780%177164
Kalima 5Death AngeAtlans Armor770%131556
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots760%76677
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow760%79141
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm740%90196
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots730%176346
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm710%90279
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves660%71791
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm650%77592
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots650%89987
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves640%71572
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +540%6509
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye40%48112
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key30%48230
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria30%17876
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel30%13213
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +630%3189
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +130%2913
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless20%19111
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos20%14704
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life20%4207
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +620%3300
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +520%1767
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +510%6687
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +310%23519
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul10%10127
Kalima 5Death AngePet Rudolph10%14818
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +510%9254
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1840
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno10%855
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall10%1339
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots150%23023
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter140%20068
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow120%6607
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm120%6363
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction110%6617
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots110%6414
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves110%6582
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace100%6493
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves100%71572
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants100%17267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor80%17494
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear80%6319
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots70%71847
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants70%6385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots60%23089
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots60%19958
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves60%71791
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots60%8123
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor50%6577
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants50%71536
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor50%6287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor50%6455
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm50%8323
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves20%23126
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye20%48112
Kalima 5Death CentRena +310%23519
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon10%219
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor24%5710
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor12%5589
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor12%29
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants12%5746
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor6064%6577
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask6054%71499
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm6004%6363
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow5984%79141
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants5934%71870
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor5864%6455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots5794%6414
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm5784%77592
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter5774%90079
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves5714%71572
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction5714%6617
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants5694%71536
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves5694%6582
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants5674%6385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm5674%90279
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm5653%8323
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow5653%6607
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves5653%71233
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves5563%79366
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves5563%71791
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots5493%71847
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor5473%6287
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace5453%6493
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots5453%8123
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots5413%76677
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear5333%6319
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction5263%90020
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants5263%78439
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye410%48112
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key410%48230
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +6360%3189
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +6340%3300
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +1310%2913
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6240%594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +5220%9254
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +3190%23519
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life150%4207
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul110%10127
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark100%113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno90%855
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos80%14704
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm70%130
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally60%948
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel60%13213
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless50%19111
Kalima 5Necron5Imp40%6534
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph30%14818
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria20%17876
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield18882%155929
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves18602%149742
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots18472%176346
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots18452%118537
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter18372%204499
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves18342%202324
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Pants18302%155585
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Armor18292%131556
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor18272%177164
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots18262%89987
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword18212%204594
Kalima 5Rogue CentAtlans Boots18132%204344
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves18132%119637
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm18072%90279
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter17972%90079
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow17752%203186
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm17722%90196
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction17672%90020
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye970%48112
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key780%48230
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +5740%6509
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +5730%6687
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +1670%2913
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5410%9254
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +3400%23519
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +4330%1891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless260%19111
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul260%10127
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel260%13213
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab240%2012
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow230%1840
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow230%1120
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage210%1039
Kalima 5Rogue CentPet Rudolph210%14818
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life200%4207
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria200%17876
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +6180%3300
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos180%14704
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier170%963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Fire Burst160%1632
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam150%1595
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall120%1339
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp110%6534
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +650%3189
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow416%19616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants416%17267
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves312%16001
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants28%19352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm28%19937
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants28%19965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves28%23126
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots14%23023
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots14%23089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor14%17494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor14%19646
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter14%20068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff14%19846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots58035%23089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm57195%8323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots57145%23023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots56185%8123
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves56155%23126
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves39283%71572
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow39283%6607
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots38993%71847
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction38713%6617
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow38543%79141
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots38423%6414
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor38383%6455
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants38363%71536
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves37873%79366
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor37853%6577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm37823%6363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask37803%71499
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves37693%6582
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace37673%6493
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm37623%77592
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor37583%6287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves37513%71791
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants37243%6385
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves37223%71233
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants37173%71870
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear36953%6319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants36923%78439
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye3080%48112
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key2810%48230
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +62540%3300
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +62460%3189
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +12290%2913
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria1580%17876
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61530%594
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +31430%23519
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel1310%13213
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +51250%9254
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul890%10127
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life770%4207
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Blue Ribbon750%234
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos740%14704
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph720%14818
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless710%19111
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno700%855
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm690%130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark640%113
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp470%6534
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots30%19958
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow30%19616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots20%8123
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants20%19965
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace20%6493
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor20%6455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear20%6319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots20%23023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow20%6607
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants20%17267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants20%6385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye10%48112
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor10%17494
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots10%6414
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade10%19819
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff10%19846
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria10%17876
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves10%23126
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade650%23360
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm630%19937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker620%19563
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants560%19352
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff550%19846
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow540%19616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots540%23023
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants530%19965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor500%19646
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves490%16001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots470%19958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots470%23089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor450%17494
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter420%20068
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves420%23126
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants410%17267
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade380%19819
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye30%48112
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul30%10127
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +730%977
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +120%2913
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria20%17876
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +320%2308
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +720%1017
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova10%226
Kalima 6Death AngeImp10%6534
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel10%13213
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key10%48230
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants5852%5746
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade5662%23360
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots5602%5604
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm5572%5497
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask5512%5561
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor5402%5589
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor5352%5710
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm5352%19937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker5262%19563
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants5152%5285
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7150%1017
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye150%48112
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key110%48230
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria110%17876
Kalima 6Death CentRena +380%23519
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +780%977
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +570%9254
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +170%2913
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life60%4207
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel60%13213
Kalima 6Death CentImp50%6534
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless50%19111
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos30%14704
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul20%10127
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation20%676
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph10%14818
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter12%4
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun12%2
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1413%19965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1211%5561
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter98%20068
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants87%19352
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves87%16001
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow76%19616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor76%19646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots76%19958
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade65%19819
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor65%5710
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm65%19937
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker54%19563
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor54%5589
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff44%19846
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade33%23360
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +522%9254
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +722%977
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +111%2913
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves810%23126
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots630%23089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves630%71791
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants610%6385
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter600%20068
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor550%6287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm540%8323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants530%17267
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots520%6414
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace520%6493
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor510%6455
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow510%6607
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor510%6577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots480%8123
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves480%71572
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear470%6319
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants460%71536
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm460%6363
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440%17494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430%23023
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430%71847
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420%19958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400%6582
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction320%6617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye40%48112
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +640%3189
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark30%113
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%2913
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +530%9254
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon20%219
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life20%4207
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10%10127
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +310%23519
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key10%48230
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +610%3300
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14818
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17876
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos10%14704
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp10%6534
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor1016%29
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants914%5746
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots914%5604
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor914%5710
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm813%5497
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants711%5285
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants610%27
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +712%44
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria12%17876
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye12%48112
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel12%13213
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +712%1017
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Shield140%133296
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Gloves120%133704
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Helm120%132268
Valley of LorenAegis3Blade120%113876
Valley of LorenAegis3Thunder Staff120%131467
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Gloves110%131419
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Pants110%78367
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Helm110%113453
Valley of LorenAegis3Tiger Bow110%132351
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Boots110%198714
Valley of LorenAegis3Dragon Slayer Shield110%78387
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Gloves110%131772
Valley of LorenAegis3Brass Armor100%123608
Valley of LorenAegis3Sphinx Armor100%124198
Valley of LorenAegis3Great Hammer100%123226
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Boots100%133267
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Wind90%130857
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Wind90%134296
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Boots80%131872
Valley of LorenAegis3Pendant of Water80%198288
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Gloves70%123522
Valley of LorenAegis3Serpent Spear70%198779
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Boots70%132152
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Plate Mask70%199345
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Pants70%131342
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Spear70%131550
Valley of LorenAegis3Tower Shield60%132788
Valley of LorenAegis3Ring of Earth60%123261
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Helm60%198730
Valley of LorenAegis3Legendary Sword60%134295
Valley of LorenAegis3Plate Pants60%133811
Valley of LorenAegis3Berdysh60%123708
Valley of LorenAegis3Larkan Axe60%199535
Valley of LorenAegis3Light Saber50%132113
Valley of LorenAegis3Spirit Armor50%134429
Valley of LorenAegis3Bless of Light30%4001
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Bless20%19111
Valley of LorenAegis3Symbol of Kundun +120%4320
Valley of LorenAegis3Pet Rudolph10%14818
Valley of LorenAegis3Rena +310%23519
Valley of LorenAegis3Jewel of Chaos10%14704
Valley of LorenAegis3Box of Luck +610%16751
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves121%71233
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots101%89987
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor81%6577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants81%78439
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves71%6582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants71%71870
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor71%6287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves71%79366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves71%71791
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm60%6363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm60%90196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace60%6493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots60%6414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor60%6455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants60%71536
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow50%79141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves50%71572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction50%90020
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm50%77592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction50%6617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter40%90079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow40%6607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots40%71847
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask30%71499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots30%76677
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBless of Light20%4001
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90279
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life20%4207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear20%6319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel10%13213
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless10%19111
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +610%3189
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Pants260%155585
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants180%191947
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword170%204594
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves160%149742
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star150%153816
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow130%203186
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield120%153213
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask120%153309
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow110%173633
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection110%193053
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves100%190626
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Gloves100%192057
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield100%155929
Valley of LorenAlquamosAtlans Boots100%204344
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves90%202324
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter70%204499
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul50%10127
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life20%4207
Valley of LorenAlquamosBless of Light10%4001
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless10%19111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves312%79366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves312%149742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm312%90196
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield252%155929
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots242%176346
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants242%78439
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Armor222%131556
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots212%76677
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter212%90079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow212%79141
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots202%89987
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor191%177164
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction191%90020
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm181%90279
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots171%118537
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves171%119637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAtlans Pants161%155585
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless71%19111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul40%10127
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBless of Light20%4001
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel20%13213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key20%48230
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life20%4207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +310%23519
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%17876
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Armor139%5589
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Boots128%19958
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDragon Soul Staff128%19846
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRed Spirit Pants118%19965
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiHurricane Gloves107%16001
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Hawk Pants107%19352
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiThunder Blade96%23360
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Pants96%17267
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiRune Blade86%19819
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Reign Crossbow86%19616
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiLord Scepter86%20068
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Phoenix Armor75%19646
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Steel Armor75%17494
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Breaker64%19563
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiGreat Dragon Helm32%19937
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDark Master Mask32%5561
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Life32%4207
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Soul21%10127
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Bless11%19111
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiDevils Eye11%48112
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiJewel of Creation11%676
Valley of LorenBlaze NapiScroll of Archangel +711%977
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLarkan Axe130%199535
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTiger Bow130%132351
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Water130%198288
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDouble Blade120%151960
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Pants120%133573
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Gloves110%133704
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Gloves110%131772
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Shield100%133296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Armor100%151939
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Wind100%134296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Helm100%132268
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Pants100%131342
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Spear90%198779
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Ability90%133697
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Gloves90%131419
Valley of LorenBlood SoldThunder Staff80%131467
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSerpent Crossbow80%152191
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Boots80%131872
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPendant of Wind80%130857
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Armor80%134429
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Spear80%131550
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Boots70%133267
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Saber70%132113
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Mask70%199345
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Pants70%133811
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSpirit Boots60%132152
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Helm60%133782
Valley of LorenBlood SoldPlate Helm60%198730
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Sword60%134295
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTower Shield50%132788
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRing of Magic50%186770
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Shield40%152046
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Gloves40%133815
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Boots30%198714
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless30%19111
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBless of Light20%4001
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul10%10127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +610%16751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key10%48230
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +410%5316
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%10917
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Helm1111%5497
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Soul Pants1111%27
Valley of LorenBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants1010%5285
Valley of LorenBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor88%5589
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Pants77%5746
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Armor77%29
Valley of LorenBloody GolRed Spirit Armor77%5710
Valley of LorenBloody GolDark Master Mask66%5561
Valley of LorenBloody GolHurricane Boots55%5604
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Key22%48230
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Life22%4207
Valley of LorenBloody GolGuardian Angel11%13213
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Creation11%676
Valley of LorenBloody GolBless of Light11%4001
Valley of LorenBloody GolJewel of Bless11%19111
Valley of LorenBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +711%44
Valley of LorenBloody GolDevils Eye11%48112
Valley of LorenBloody GolFruit11%8
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSaint Crossbow290%79141
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants280%78439
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Armor260%131556
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAtlans Pants240%155585
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield230%155929
Valley of LorenBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots220%89987
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots200%118537
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm200%90196
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots180%176346
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm170%90279
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves170%119637
Valley of LorenBlue GolemGreat Scepter160%90079
Valley of LorenBlue GolemAdamantine Armor160%177164
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Boots150%76677
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSword of Destruction140%90020
Valley of LorenBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves130%79366
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves120%149742
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Life60%4207
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Bless40%19111
Valley of LorenBlue GolemBless of Light20%4001
Valley of LorenBlue GolemTransformation Ring +510%9254
Valley of LorenBlue GolemImp10%6534
Valley of LorenBlue GolemJewel of Soul10%10127
Valley of LorenBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +510%1767
Valley of LorenBlue GolemDevils Key10%48230
Valley of LorenBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10%948
Valley of LorenBone ScorpLord Scepter410%20068
Valley of LorenBone ScorpCelestial Bow410%6607
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Boots410%19958
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Helm410%6363
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Armor410%17494
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Armor37%19646
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Steel Pants37%6385
Valley of LorenBone ScorpRed Spirit Helm25%8323
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Boots25%8123
Valley of LorenBone ScorpJewel of Soul25%10127
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Master Boots25%23089
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Reign Crossbow12%19616
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Soul Staff12%19846
Valley of LorenBone ScorpGreat Dragon Gloves12%23126
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Phoenix Pants12%17267
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Boots12%6414
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDragon Spear12%6319
Valley of LorenBone ScorpThunder Hawk Pants12%19352
Valley of LorenBone ScorpDark Soul Boots12%23023
Valley of LorenBurning LaJewel of Life133%4207
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Master Pants133%5746
Valley of LorenBurning LaDark Soul Helm133%5497
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSphinx Armor181%124198
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Spear181%131550
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGreat Hammer171%123226
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Shield171%152046
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Pants171%131342
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Crossbow161%152191
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Helm140%132268
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Saber140%132113
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Pants140%133811
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Gloves130%131419
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Armor130%151939
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBerdysh130%123708
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Gloves130%133704
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Helm130%198730
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDouble Blade120%151960
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPlate Boots120%131872
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Boots120%198714
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTiger Bow120%132351
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Earth120%123261
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Water120%198288
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Armor120%134429
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Shield110%133296
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSerpent Spear110%198779
Valley of LorenCaptain GrThunder Staff110%131467
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBrass Armor110%123608
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Wind100%134296
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Gloves100%131772
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Boots100%132152
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSpirit Gloves90%123522
Valley of LorenCaptain GrPendant of Wind90%130857
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Mask90%199345
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTower Shield80%132788
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLegendary Sword60%134295
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Bless60%19111
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLight Plate Boots50%133267
Valley of LorenCaptain GrLarkan Axe50%199535
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRing of Magic50%186770
Valley of LorenCaptain GrJewel of Soul30%10127
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Key30%48230
Valley of LorenCaptain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9804
Valley of LorenCaptain GrDevils Eye20%48112
Valley of LorenCaptain GrRena +310%23519
Valley of LorenCaptain GrOrb of Summoning10%10917
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBless of Light10%4001
Valley of LorenCaptain GrTransformation Ring +310%4617
Valley of LorenCaptain GrHorn of Uniria10%17876
Valley of LorenCaptain GrBox of Luck +610%16751
Valley of LorenCaptain GrGuardian Angel10%13213
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%134295
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%151939
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves200%133815
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%133697
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants190%133811
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%134429
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield170%152046
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind170%134296
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water170%198288
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow160%152191
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots160%198714
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves160%133704
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear150%198779
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm150%198730
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe150%181408
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic150%186770
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter150%183158
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots150%157706
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants150%183506
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe140%199535
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield130%133296
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves130%157435
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm130%184089
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots130%182335
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade130%151960
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots120%133267
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants120%133573
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield120%182852
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask110%199345
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword110%156347
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants100%184168
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm100%133782
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff100%158535
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +630%16751
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%48230
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Summoning30%10917
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +330%16798
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +320%16728
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +320%23519
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless20%19111
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp10%6534
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos10%14704
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul10%10127
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Pants180%131342
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLarkan Axe150%199535
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Helm150%198730
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Shield130%152046
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Mask120%199345
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Boots120%133267
Valley of LorenDeath AngeThunder Staff110%131467
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGorgon Staff110%158535
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Spear110%131550
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Helm110%133782
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Shield110%133296
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Boots100%198714
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDouble Blade100%151960
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Boots100%157706
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Sword100%134295
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGiant Sword100%156347
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Boots90%131872
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves90%131772
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Water80%198288
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow80%152191
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Magic80%186770
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Gloves80%133704
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRing of Wind80%134296
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Helm70%184089
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Ability70%133697
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Gloves70%131419
Valley of LorenDeath AngePendant of Wind70%130857
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLegendary Pants60%184168
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDragon Gloves60%157435
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%198779
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Pants50%133811
Valley of LorenDeath AngePlate Armor50%151939
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Gloves50%133815
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSpirit Armor50%134429
Valley of LorenDeath AngeLight Plate Pants40%133573
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul40%10127
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless30%19111
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%13213
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBless of Light20%4001
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Summoning10%10917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +310%16728
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key10%48230
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Green Ribbon10%668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm143%8323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots133%8123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm122%77592
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction102%90020
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction102%6617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves92%71572
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots92%6414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants82%71536
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves82%71233
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots82%76677
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear71%6319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants71%78439
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves71%71791
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots71%71847
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants61%6385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace61%6493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor51%6287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves51%79366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow51%6607
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life51%4207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm41%90279
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow41%79141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants41%71870
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask31%71499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter31%90079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless20%19111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamFruit20%8
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%948
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel10%13213
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%10127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Helm170%184089
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Armor160%174779
Valley of LorenDeath CentBattle Scepter140%183158
Valley of LorenDeath CentGreat Scythe110%181408
Valley of LorenDeath CentBronze Shield110%182852
Valley of LorenDeath CentLight Plate Armor110%159015
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Armor100%109606
Valley of LorenDeath CentGorgon Staff100%158535
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Pants90%184168
Valley of LorenDeath CentLightning Sword90%101584
Valley of LorenDeath CentLegendary Staff90%108923
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Boots90%157706
Valley of LorenDeath CentGiant Sword90%156347
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Gloves80%157435
Valley of LorenDeath CentSilver Bow80%174843
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Shield80%108828
Valley of LorenDeath CentHelical Sword70%174829
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Armor70%176430
Valley of LorenDeath CentGuardian Pants70%183506
Valley of LorenDeath CentBill of Balrog70%122190
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Gloves70%176718
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Boots60%182335
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Helm60%176851
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Soul40%10127
Valley of LorenDeath CentDragon Pants40%175330
Valley of LorenDeath CentAdamantine Boots40%108937
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Bless20%19111
Valley of LorenDeath CentBlood Bone +410%8476
Valley of LorenDeath CentHorn of Uniria10%17876
Valley of LorenDeath CentOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Valley of LorenDeath CentJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +210%9804
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword250%156347
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants230%183506
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%198779
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%176718
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade190%151960
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%152191
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe190%181408
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe180%199535
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor180%174779
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm180%184089
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots170%198714
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants170%133573
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword170%174829
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm160%198730
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%152046
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants160%184168
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves160%133815
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots160%157706
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm150%133782
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots150%182335
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants150%175330
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm150%176851
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor140%176430
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff140%158535
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic140%186770
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask130%199345
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves130%157435
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield120%182852
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water120%198288
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter120%183158
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability110%133697
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow100%174843
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor70%151939
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless40%19111
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key30%48230
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +330%16798
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel20%13213
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +310%16728
Valley of LorenDeath CowBless of Light10%4001
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff280%108923
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield230%108828
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots230%182335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots210%108937
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm210%184089
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword200%174829
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter190%183158
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog190%122190
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants190%184168
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor180%174779
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants170%183506
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe170%181408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor160%176430
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow160%174843
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants150%175330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor140%159015
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield130%182852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor120%109606
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm110%176851
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLightning Sword110%101584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves100%176718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless60%19111
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key30%48230
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +410%8524
Valley of LorenDeath GorgPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul10%10127
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots310%182335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%183506
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor290%174779
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield290%182852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%108937
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLightning Sword280%101584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword270%156347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves270%176718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword260%174829
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%159015
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor260%176430
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield250%108828
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%158535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%108923
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves240%157435
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants240%184168
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots230%157706
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow220%174843
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter210%183158
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm210%176851
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor170%109606
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants170%175330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm160%184089
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe140%181408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul60%10127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless30%19111
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key20%48230
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBless of Light20%4001
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +420%8476
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash20%1360
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPet Rudolph10%14818
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +510%9254
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +310%23519
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos10%14704
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel10%13213
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +410%8524
Valley of LorenDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection190%193053
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Mask170%153309
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAdamantine Pants160%191947
Valley of LorenDeath TreeElemental Shield160%153213
Valley of LorenDeath TreeLight Plate Armor160%159015
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves160%202324
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Sword160%204594
Valley of LorenDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star150%153816
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBill of Balrog150%122190
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow140%203186
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Gloves140%192057
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow130%173633
Valley of LorenDeath TreeAtlans Boots130%204344
Valley of LorenDeath TreeMaster Scepter120%204499
Valley of LorenDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100%190626
Valley of LorenDeath TreeBlood Bone +430%8476
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Soul20%10127
Valley of LorenDeath TreeDevils Eye20%48112
Valley of LorenDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +410%8524
Valley of LorenDeath TreeHorn of Uniria10%17876
Valley of LorenDeath TreeRena +310%23519
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Bless10%19111
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenDeath TreeJewel of Chaos10%14704
Valley of LorenDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +310%2984
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%174779
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%184089
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%157435
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%182335
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots240%157706
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield220%182852
Valley of LorenDevilLightning Sword220%101584
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%156347
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield210%108828
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves210%133815
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff200%158535
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor200%176430
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants190%184168
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor190%109606
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter190%183158
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants180%183506
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm180%133782
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants180%175330
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm180%176851
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves170%176718
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants170%133573
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%133697
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword160%174829
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow150%174843
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe150%181408
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots140%108937
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff140%108923
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul110%10127
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless40%19111
Valley of LorenDevilBless of Light30%4001
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key20%48230
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit10%2759
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +310%16798
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Valley of LorenDevilPet Rudolph10%14818
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria10%17876
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +610%16751
Valley of LorenDevilfairyHoly Spirit Boots150%89987
Valley of LorenDevilfairySword of Destruction150%90020
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves111%71233
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots90%118537
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants90%78439
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm80%90196
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves80%119637
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves80%79366
Valley of LorenDrakanAtlans Armor70%131556
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm70%77592
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves60%149742
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm60%90279
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots60%176346
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants60%71870
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction50%90020
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter50%90079
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots40%76677
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor40%177164
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow40%79141
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask30%71499
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots20%89987
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless20%19111
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenElemental Dark Steel Mask150%71499
Valley of LorenElemental Blood Bone +6150%3189
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Bow150%42717
Valley of LorenElite YetiElven Axe150%42917
Valley of LorenElite YetiNikea Axe110%69509
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Pants110%43220
Valley of LorenElite YetiSpiked Shield110%47492
Valley of LorenElite YetiPendant of Ice100%69201
Valley of LorenElite YetiSword of Salamander100%64877
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Boots90%45275
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Sword90%47465
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Gloves90%64662
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Helm90%48111
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Pants90%47419
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Helm80%42759
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Gloves80%47791
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Gloves80%42650
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Pants70%68955
Valley of LorenElite YetiWind Armor70%64423
Valley of LorenElite YetiScale Armor70%48154
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Pants70%78367
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Mask70%64265
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Helm70%113453
Valley of LorenElite YetiGiant Trident60%47302
Valley of LorenElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield60%78387
Valley of LorenElite YetiBrass Boots60%64770
Valley of LorenElite YetiBattle Axe50%47278
Valley of LorenElite YetiRing of Fire50%47304
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlade50%113876
Valley of LorenElite YetiPlate Shield40%42731
Valley of LorenElite YetiLight Crossbow40%64785
Valley of LorenElite YetiSphinx Boots40%47034
Valley of LorenElite YetiSerpent Staff30%47100
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Bless20%19111
Valley of LorenElite YetiBlood Bone +210%5552
Valley of LorenElite YetiRena +310%23519
Valley of LorenElite YetiJewel of Creation10%676
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm147%8323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants116%6385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants116%17267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots105%19958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots105%23023
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor105%19646
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter95%20068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves95%23126
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff95%19846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots95%23089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor95%6455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots84%8123
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm84%6363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots74%6414
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants74%19965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear63%6319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants63%19352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor53%17494
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade53%19819
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow42%6607
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves32%16001
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow32%19616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless32%19111
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life32%4207
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +721%1017
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +321%23519
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +611%3189
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruits11%1
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +611%594
Valley of LorenFire GolemFruit11%8
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp11%6534
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye11%48112
Valley of LorenForest OrcStaff of Resurrection270%193053
Valley of LorenForest OrcBluewing Crossbow210%173633
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Sword210%204594
Valley of LorenForest OrcBill of Balrog210%122190
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Gloves190%192057
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Shield180%155929
Valley of LorenForest OrcAquagold Crossbow180%203186
Valley of LorenForest OrcCrystal Morning Star170%153816
Valley of LorenForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves170%202324
Valley of LorenForest OrcElemental Shield170%153213
Valley of LorenForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves160%190626
Valley of LorenForest OrcMaster Scepter160%204499
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Pants150%155585
Valley of LorenForest OrcAtlans Boots130%204344
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Pants120%191947
Valley of LorenForest OrcAdamantine Mask120%153309
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Bless60%19111
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Life50%4207
Valley of LorenForest OrcDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenForest OrcPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenForest OrcBless of Light10%4001
Valley of LorenForest OrcHorn of Uniria10%17876
Valley of LorenForest OrcJewel of Soul10%10127
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves130%23126
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Armor120%19646
Valley of LorenGenociderLord Scepter110%20068
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Helm110%19937
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Steel Armor100%17494
Valley of LorenGenociderDragon Soul Staff100%19846
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Soul Boots100%23023
Valley of LorenGenociderHurricane Gloves90%16001
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Master Boots90%23089
Valley of LorenGenociderRed Spirit Pants90%19965
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow90%19616
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Phoenix Pants90%17267
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Blade80%23360
Valley of LorenGenociderThunder Hawk Pants70%19352
Valley of LorenGenociderGreat Dragon Boots50%19958
Valley of LorenGenociderDark Breaker50%19563
Valley of LorenGenociderRune Blade50%19819
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Creation20%676
Valley of LorenGenociderBless of Light10%4001
Valley of LorenGenociderBlood Bone +710%1017
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Soul10%10127
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenGenociderScroll of Archangel +710%977
Valley of LorenGenociderJewel of Bless10%19111
Valley of LorenGenociderTransformation Ring +510%9254
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Boots1115%5604
Valley of LorenGiant MammHurricane Gloves1014%16001
Valley of LorenGiant MammRed Spirit Armor1014%5710
Valley of LorenGiant MammGreat Dragon Helm913%19937
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Pants811%5746
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Blade710%23360
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Master Mask57%5561
Valley of LorenGiant MammThunder Hawk Armor57%5589
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Breaker34%19563
Valley of LorenGiant MammJewel of Soul23%10127
Valley of LorenGiant MammDark Soul Helm11%5497
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants22%19352
Valley of LorenGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow22%19616
Valley of LorenGreat DrakLord Scepter11%20068
Valley of LorenGreat DrakScroll of Decay11%194
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDragon Spear11%6319
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
Valley of LorenGreat DrakElemental Mace11%6493
Valley of LorenGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
Valley of LorenGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots11%8123
Valley of LorenGreat DrakJewel of Bless11%19111
Valley of LorenGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor11%6577
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBerdysh231%123708
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Pants221%131342
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Spear201%131550
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Pants201%68955
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Boots191%131872
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Wind181%130857
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Boots181%132152
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Helm171%113453
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Armor160%124198
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Pants150%78367
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Saber140%132113
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTiger Bow140%132351
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Crossbow140%64785
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Boots130%64770
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Gloves130%123522
Valley of LorenGrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield130%78387
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPlate Gloves120%131419
Valley of LorenGrizzlyGreat Hammer120%123226
Valley of LorenGrizzlyNikea Axe120%69509
Valley of LorenGrizzlyTower Shield120%132788
Valley of LorenGrizzlyLight Plate Gloves110%131772
Valley of LorenGrizzlySword of Salamander110%64877
Valley of LorenGrizzlyThunder Staff110%131467
Valley of LorenGrizzlyWind Armor110%64423
Valley of LorenGrizzlySpirit Helm110%132268
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlade100%113876
Valley of LorenGrizzlyPendant of Ice100%69201
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Armor90%123608
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBrass Gloves90%64662
Valley of LorenGrizzlySphinx Mask80%64265
Valley of LorenGrizzlyRing of Earth80%123261
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Bless70%19111
Valley of LorenGrizzlyJewel of Soul30%10127
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBless of Light20%4001
Valley of LorenGrizzlyBlood Bone +210%5552
Valley of LorenGrizzlyScroll of Flame10%1264
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +420%1891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos10%14704
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +110%2913
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +410%8524
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Phoenix Armor215%19646
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Boots215%6414
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRed Spirit Helm215%8323
Valley of LorenIce WalkerHoly Spirit Armor215%6287
Valley of LorenIce WalkerRune Blade18%19819
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDark Soul Boots18%23023
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Soul Staff18%19846
Valley of LorenIce WalkerDragon Spear18%6319
Valley of LorenIce WalkerThunder Hawk Pants18%19352
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots190%89987
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Pants180%155585
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Shield170%155929
Valley of LorenIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves170%202324
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Boots160%118537
Valley of LorenIron RiderGrand Soul Helm150%90196
Valley of LorenIron RiderAquagold Crossbow140%203186
Valley of LorenIron RiderSword of Destruction140%90020
Valley of LorenIron RiderGreat Scepter130%90079
Valley of LorenIron RiderDark Steel Gloves120%149742
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves120%119637
Valley of LorenIron RiderMaster Scepter120%204499
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Boots110%204344
Valley of LorenIron RiderAdamantine Armor100%177164
Valley of LorenIron RiderAtlans Armor90%131556
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots90%176346
Valley of LorenIron RiderCrystal Sword80%204594
Valley of LorenIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm70%90279
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Soul30%10127
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Life20%4207
Valley of LorenIron RiderGuardian Angel10%13213
Valley of LorenIron RiderJewel of Bless10%19111
Valley of LorenIron RiderScroll of Archangel +510%6687
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots340%176346
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Armor320%131556
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor320%177164
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Pants250%155585
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection240%193053
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter230%204499
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Gloves200%192057
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants200%191947
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves190%202324
Valley of LorenIron WheelAtlans Boots180%204344
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots180%118537
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves170%149742
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield160%155929
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves150%119637
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves150%190626
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword130%204594
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow120%203186
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul70%10127
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless30%19111
Valley of LorenIron WheelBless of Light20%4001
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +520%6509
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +510%6687
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria10%17876
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%14704
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +310%23519
Valley of LorenIron WheelFruit10%8
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key10%48230
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Boots100%76677
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm90%6363
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots90%8123
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm90%90279
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm80%77592
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants80%78439
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Pants70%71870
Valley of LorenKentaurosElemental Mace70%6493
Valley of LorenKentaurosGrand Soul Armor70%6455
Valley of LorenKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor70%6577
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Helm60%8323
Valley of LorenKentaurosDragon Spear60%6319
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Pants60%6385
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Steel Mask60%71499
Valley of LorenKentaurosStaff of Destruction60%6617
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves50%71233
Valley of LorenKentaurosCelestial Bow50%6607
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Master Gloves50%6582
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots50%6414
Valley of LorenKentaurosDark Soul Gloves30%71791
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Boots30%71847
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Life30%4207
Valley of LorenKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves30%71572
Valley of LorenKentaurosSaint Crossbow20%79141
Valley of LorenKentaurosGreat Scepter20%90079
Valley of LorenKentaurosSword of Destruction20%90020
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants20%71536
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Creation20%676
Valley of LorenKentaurosScroll of Archangel +620%3300
Valley of LorenKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenKentaurosImp10%6534
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Bless10%19111
Valley of LorenKentaurosJewel of Soul10%10127
Valley of LorenKentaurosBless of Light10%4001
Valley of LorenKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves10%79366
Valley of LorenKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor10%6287
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield250%108828
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants240%191947
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask220%153309
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor220%109606
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog210%122190
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor210%159015
Valley of LorenLizard KinLightning Sword200%101584
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield200%153213
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots190%108937
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves190%190626
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow180%173633
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff150%108923
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star140%153816
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection140%193053
Valley of LorenLizard KinAtlans Gloves110%192057
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul70%10127
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life40%4207
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration20%1268
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel10%13213
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless10%19111
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria10%17876
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key10%48230
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Boots265%204344
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Pants204%155585
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves194%202324
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants184%191947
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow184%203186
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter174%204499
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves174%190626
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots174%176346
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield153%155929
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves153%119637
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection143%193053
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow143%173633
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword123%204594
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves123%149742
Valley of LorenLizard WarAtlans Gloves112%192057
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots112%118537
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor112%177164
Valley of LorenLizard WarBless of Light20%4001
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab10%2012
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Blue Ribbon10%234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +510%9254
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6687
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +310%23519
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key10%48230
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Spear181%131550
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Boots171%198714
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLarkan Axe160%199535
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Wind150%130857
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Gloves140%131419
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Pants140%131342
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Armor130%134429
Valley of LorenMagic SkelGuardian Gloves130%133815
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Spear130%198779
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Shield130%152046
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Boots120%132152
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Shield120%133296
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Pants120%133811
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDouble Blade120%151960
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Armor120%151939
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSpirit Helm120%132268
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTiger Bow120%132351
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Helm110%198730
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Helm100%133782
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Boots100%133267
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Saber100%132113
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Pants90%133573
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Ability90%133697
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Mask90%199345
Valley of LorenMagic SkelSerpent Crossbow90%152191
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Sword80%134295
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTower Shield80%132788
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLegendary Gloves70%133704
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Magic70%186770
Valley of LorenMagic SkelRing of Wind70%134296
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPlate Boots70%131872
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPendant of Water60%198288
Valley of LorenMagic SkelLight Plate Gloves50%131772
Valley of LorenMagic SkelThunder Staff50%131467
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Bless50%19111
Valley of LorenMagic SkelJewel of Soul30%10127
Valley of LorenMagic SkelBless of Light20%4001
Valley of LorenMagic SkelPumpkin of Luck20%2038
Valley of LorenMagic SkelDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenMagic SkelTransformation Ring +410%5316
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword150%204594
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow140%173633
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter140%204499
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Pants140%155585
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves130%149742
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection120%193053
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Gloves120%192057
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots120%176346
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves110%190626
Valley of LorenMega CrustAtlans Boots110%204344
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow110%203186
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves110%119637
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor100%177164
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield100%155929
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots90%118537
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves80%202324
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants70%191947
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life40%4207
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%23519
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye20%48112
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul20%10127
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +510%6509
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless10%19111
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key10%48230
Valley of LorenMega CrustFruit10%8
Valley of LorenNecron3Great Scythe160%181408
Valley of LorenNecron3Ring of Magic120%186770
Valley of LorenNecron3Giant Sword120%156347
Valley of LorenNecron3Battle Scepter120%183158
Valley of LorenNecron3Pendant of Ability120%133697
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Pants110%183506
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Gloves110%133815
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Armor110%176430
Valley of LorenNecron3Gorgon Staff100%158535
Valley of LorenNecron3Serpent Crossbow100%152191
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Pants100%184168
Valley of LorenNecron3Helical Sword100%174829
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Boots90%182335
Valley of LorenNecron3Light Plate Pants80%133573
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Pants80%175330
Valley of LorenNecron3Plate Armor80%151939
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Gloves80%157435
Valley of LorenNecron3Double Blade80%151960
Valley of LorenNecron3Bronze Shield80%182852
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Armor80%174779
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Helm60%133782
Valley of LorenNecron3Legendary Shield60%152046
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Helm50%184089
Valley of LorenNecron3Silver Bow50%174843
Valley of LorenNecron3Adamantine Gloves50%176718
Valley of LorenNecron3Dragon Helm40%176851
Valley of LorenNecron3Guardian Boots40%157706
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Bless20%19111
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Eye20%48112
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Soul20%10127
Valley of LorenNecron3Transformation Ring +410%5316
Valley of LorenNecron3Pumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenNecron3Bless of Light10%4001
Valley of LorenNecron3Pet Rudolph10%14818
Valley of LorenNecron3Jewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenNecron3Box of Luck +610%16751
Valley of LorenNecron3Devils Key10%48230
Valley of LorenNecron3Orb of Summoning10%10917
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves72%71572
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots72%71847
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction62%6617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear62%6319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants51%17267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots51%23023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots51%8123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves51%71791
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves51%6582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots51%6414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask51%71499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow41%6607
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm41%77592
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves41%71233
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants41%71870
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm41%8323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace41%6493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor41%6287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor41%6455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm31%6363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves31%23126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants31%71536
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor31%6577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants21%6385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots21%23089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor21%17494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life21%4207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless21%19111
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key10%48230
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul10%10127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +610%3300
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +610%3189
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofBox of Luck +113%2913
Valley of LorenPhoenix ofScroll of Nova13%226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots125%89987
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots104%76677
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots94%176346
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm83%90196
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves83%119637
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor73%177164
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants73%78439
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter73%90079
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction63%90020
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Armor63%131556
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield63%155929
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm63%90279
Valley of LorenPoison GolAtlans Pants52%155585
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves52%79366
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots42%118537
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow31%79141
Valley of LorenPoison GolFruit21%8
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria10%17876
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life10%4207
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +510%9254
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves10%149742
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless10%19111
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul10%10127
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos10%14704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants106%71536
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves106%71572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots95%71847
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants95%71870
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace85%6493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm85%90279
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction85%90020
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow74%79141
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves64%6582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants64%78439
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm64%6363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves64%71233
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots64%89987
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves64%71791
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots64%6414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter64%90079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow53%6607
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants53%6385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear53%6319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask53%71499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor42%6577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor42%6287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm32%77592
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves32%79366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm32%90196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul32%10127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor21%6455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key21%48230
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye21%48112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +611%3300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots11%76677
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless11%19111
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Boots90%204344
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield90%155929
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword80%204594
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Armor80%131556
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction80%90020
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter70%204499
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves70%119637
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves70%149742
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter60%90079
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow50%203186
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118537
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm50%90279
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90196
Valley of LorenQueen RainAtlans Pants50%155585
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots40%176346
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots30%89987
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life30%4207
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves30%202324
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor20%177164
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul10%10127
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless10%19111
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Wind160%134296
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Shield130%133296
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Boots100%131872
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Sword100%134295
Valley of LorenRogue CentGreat Hammer100%123226
Valley of LorenRogue CentBerdysh100%123708
Valley of LorenRogue CentTiger Bow90%132351
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Gloves80%131419
Valley of LorenRogue CentLarkan Axe80%199535
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Gloves80%131772
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Boots80%132152
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Armor80%123608
Valley of LorenRogue CentTower Shield70%132788
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Boots70%133267
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Spear70%131550
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Gloves60%133704
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Spear60%198779
Valley of LorenRogue CentDouble Blade60%151960
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Helm60%198730
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Magic60%186770
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Armor60%151939
Valley of LorenRogue CentPlate Pants60%133811
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Shield60%152046
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Helm60%132268
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Boots60%198714
Valley of LorenRogue CentSphinx Armor60%124198
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Armor60%134429
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Gloves50%123522
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Water50%198288
Valley of LorenRogue CentPendant of Wind50%130857
Valley of LorenRogue CentRing of Earth40%123261
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Mask40%199345
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Saber40%132113
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul30%10127
Valley of LorenRogue CentThunder Staff30%131467
Valley of LorenRogue CentSerpent Crossbow20%152191
Valley of LorenRogue CentSpirit Pants20%131342
Valley of LorenRogue CentBless of Light20%4001
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye20%48112
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +220%9804
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%17876
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +310%16728
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key10%48230
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Summoning10%10917
Valley of LorenSilver ValLightning Sword440%101584
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Gloves350%176718
Valley of LorenSilver ValLegendary Staff330%108923
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Armor320%109606
Valley of LorenSilver ValBill of Balrog310%122190
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Mask290%153309
Valley of LorenSilver ValGuardian Armor250%176430
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Shield250%108828
Valley of LorenSilver ValBluewing Crossbow230%173633
Valley of LorenSilver ValAdamantine Boots210%108937
Valley of LorenSilver ValDragon Helm210%176851
Valley of LorenSilver ValLight Plate Armor200%159015
Valley of LorenSilver ValElemental Shield190%153213
Valley of LorenSilver ValCrystal Morning Star160%153816
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Bless60%19111
Valley of LorenSilver ValJewel of Soul50%10127
Valley of LorenSilver ValBless of Light20%4001
Valley of LorenSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
Valley of LorenSilver ValOrb of Swell Life10%1390
Valley of LorenSilver ValBlood Bone +410%8476
Valley of LorenSilver ValScroll of Archangel +410%8524
Valley of LorenSilver ValHorn of Uniria10%17876
Valley of LorenSilver ValDevils Key10%48230
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%202324
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots250%118537
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Pants250%155585
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter230%204499
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor220%177164
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves220%119637
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter210%90079
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction210%90020
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword210%204594
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow210%203186
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield200%155929
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm200%90279
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots190%89987
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm190%90196
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves170%149742
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Boots170%204344
Valley of LorenTantalosAtlans Armor170%131556
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176346
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots110%76677
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life70%4207
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul30%10127
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key20%48230
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%1595
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +520%6509
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6687
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria10%17876
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless10%19111
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Boots136%23089
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Pants126%17267
Valley of LorenThunder NaDragon Spear115%6319
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Pants115%71870
Valley of LorenThunder NaBlack Dragon Armor105%6577
Valley of LorenThunder NaGreat Dragon Gloves105%23126
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Boots94%23023
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Master Gloves94%6582
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Helm84%8323
Valley of LorenThunder NaCelestial Bow84%6607
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Soul Gloves84%71791
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Armor84%6287
Valley of LorenThunder NaRed Spirit Boots84%71847
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Helm73%6363
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Gloves73%71572
Valley of LorenThunder NaGrand Soul Armor73%6455
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Gloves73%71233
Valley of LorenThunder NaThunder Hawk Boots63%6414
Valley of LorenThunder NaElemental Mace63%6493
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Armor63%17494
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Phoenix Boots63%8123
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Pants52%6385
Valley of LorenThunder NaStaff of Destruction42%6617
Valley of LorenThunder NaDark Steel Mask42%71499
Valley of LorenThunder NaHoly Spirit Pants31%71536
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Bless21%19111
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Life21%4207
Valley of LorenThunder NaJewel of Soul21%10127
Valley of LorenThunder NaSymbol of Kundun +610%594
Valley of LorenThunder NaHorn of Uniria10%17876
Valley of LorenThunder NaTransformation Ring +510%9254
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Gloves180%64662
Valley of LorenTotem GolePendant of Ice180%69201
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Armor170%64423
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Pants170%43220
Valley of LorenTotem GoleGiant Trident170%47302
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Boots160%64770
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Pants160%47419
Valley of LorenTotem GoleRing of Fire150%47304
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Axe140%47278
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Staff140%47100
Valley of LorenTotem GoleElven Axe130%42917
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Mask130%64265
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBlade130%113876
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Boots120%47034
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSpiked Shield120%47492
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Helm120%113453
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Armor120%48154
Valley of LorenTotem GolePlate Shield120%42731
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBattle Bow110%42717
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Gloves100%47791
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Gloves100%42650
Valley of LorenTotem GoleLight Crossbow100%64785
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBrass Pants100%78367
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDragon Slayer Shield100%78387
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSword of Salamander90%64877
Valley of LorenTotem GoleNikea Axe90%69509
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScale Helm80%42759
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Boots80%45275
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSphinx Pants70%68955
Valley of LorenTotem GoleWind Helm50%48111
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSerpent Sword50%47465
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Bless40%19111
Valley of LorenTotem GoleScroll of Archangel +210%5402
Valley of LorenTotem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10917
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Eye10%48112
Valley of LorenTotem GoleHorn of Uniria10%17876
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBless of Light10%4001
Valley of LorenTotem GoleBox of Luck +610%16751
Valley of LorenTotem GolePumpkin of Luck10%2038
Valley of LorenTotem GoleSymbol of Kundun +110%4320
Valley of LorenTotem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14704
Valley of LorenTotem GoleDevils Key10%48230
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +512%6509
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace50%6493
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots40%76677
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants30%6385
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm20%90279
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask20%71499
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction20%6617
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants20%78439
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves20%79366
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor20%6577
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots20%6414
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow20%79141
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots10%71847
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves10%71572
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear10%6319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul10%10127
32AlquamosMaster Scepter1610%204499
32AlquamosGrand Soul Shield1510%155929
32AlquamosAdamantine Pants1420%191947
32AlquamosBluewing Crossbow1350%173633
32AlquamosAtlans Boots1350%204344
32AlquamosAtlans Gloves1330%192057
32AlquamosDark Steel Gloves1300%149742
32AlquamosStaff of Resurrection1260%193053
32AlquamosAquagold Crossbow1230%203186
32AlquamosAtlans Pants1210%155585
32AlquamosElemental Shield1190%153213
32AlquamosCrystal Sword1180%204594
32AlquamosCrystal Morning Star1170%153816
32AlquamosAdamantine Mask1100%153309
32AlquamosJewel of Bless230%19111
32AlquamosGrand Soul Gloves190%190626
32AlquamosJewel of Chaos180%14704
32AlquamosBox of Luck +1160%2913
32AlquamosDevils Eye90%48112
32AlquamosDevils Key80%48230
32AlquamosJewel of Life70%4207
32AlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves70%202324
32AlquamosScroll of Archangel +570%6687
32AlquamosRena +360%23519
32AlquamosJewel of Soul60%10127
32AlquamosTransformation Ring +550%9254
32AlquamosBlood Bone +530%6509
32AlquamosSymbol of Kundun +320%2984
32AlquamosJewel of Creation20%676
32AlquamosGuardian Angel20%13213
32AlquamosHorn of Uniria20%17876
32AlquamosBlood Bone +420%8476
32AlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32AlquamosPet Rudolph10%14818
32AlquamosScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32AlquamosImp10%6534
32Death BeamGreat Scepter184%90079
32Death BeamDragon Spear133%6319
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Pants122%78439
32Death BeamElemental Mace122%6493
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Armor112%6577
32Death BeamSword of Destruction112%90020
32Death BeamDark Steel Mask112%71499
32Death BeamDark Master Gloves102%6582
32Death BeamDark Soul Gloves102%71791
32Death BeamDark Steel Pants102%6385
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Boots102%6414
32Death BeamBlack Dragon Helm102%90279
32Death BeamRed Spirit Helm92%8323
32Death BeamRed Spirit Boots92%71847
32Death BeamThunder Hawk Gloves82%71572
32Death BeamStaff of Destruction82%6617
32Death BeamSaint Crossbow61%79141
32Death BeamDark Steel Boots51%76677
32Death BeamRed Spirit Gloves31%79366
32Death BeamGrand Soul Armor31%6455
32Death BeamJewel of Life20%4207
32Death BeamBox of Luck +120%2913
32Death BeamJewel of Chaos20%14704
32Death BeamJewel of Soul10%10127
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Pants10%71536
32Death BeamCelestial Bow10%6607
32Death BeamDark Phoenix Helm10%6363
32Death BeamJewel of Bless10%19111
32Death BeamHoly Spirit Helm10%77592
32Death CentGrand Soul Shield210%155929
32Death CentDark Steel Boots210%76677
32Death CentBlack Dragon Boots200%176346
32Death CentBlack Dragon Helm190%90279
32Death CentDark Steel Gloves190%149742
32Death CentAdamantine Armor150%177164
32Death CentAtlans Pants140%155585
32Death CentSword of Destruction140%90020
32Death CentCrystal Sword140%204594
32Death CentAtlans Armor130%131556
32Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves130%119637
32Death CentGreat Scepter130%90079
32Death CentAtlans Boots120%204344
32Death CentAquagold Crossbow100%203186
32Death CentJewel of Bless70%19111
32Death CentMaster Scepter60%204499
32Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves30%202324
32Death CentJewel of Life20%4207
32Death CentJewel of Chaos20%14704
32Death CentGrand Soul Boots20%118537
32Death CentHoly Spirit Boots20%89987
32Death CentBox of Luck +120%2913
32Death CentDevils Key10%48230
32Death CentPet Rudolph10%14818
32Death CentJewel of Creation10%676
32Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally10%948
32Death CentImp10%6534
32Death RideAtlans Boots1500%204344
32Death RideAtlans Pants1460%155585
32Death RideCrystal Sword1380%204594
32Death RideGrand Soul Shield1350%155929
32Death RideMaster Scepter1330%204499
32Death RideStaff of Resurrection1330%193053
32Death RideAdamantine Pants1290%191947
32Death RideBluewing Crossbow1280%173633
32Death RideBlack Dragon Gloves1260%119637
32Death RideDark Steel Gloves1250%149742
32Death RideAquagold Crossbow1220%203186
32Death RideBlack Dragon Boots1200%176346
32Death RideAdamantine Armor1150%177164
32Death RideAtlans Gloves1110%192057
32Death RideGrand Soul Boots200%118537
32Death RideHoly Spirit Gloves170%202324
32Death RideJewel of Chaos150%14704
32Death RideBox of Luck +1120%2913
32Death RideJewel of Soul120%10127
32Death RideJewel of Bless100%19111
32Death RideJewel of Life90%4207
32Death RideGrand Soul Gloves70%190626
32Death RideDevils Key50%48230
32Death RideDevils Eye50%48112
32Death RideScroll of Archangel +550%6687
32Death RideSymbol of Kundun +440%1891
32Death RideTransformation Ring +540%9254
32Death RideBlood Bone +540%6509
32Death RideHorn of Uniria30%17876
32Death RideScroll of Soul Barrier30%963
32Death RideRena +320%23519
32Death RideImp20%6534
32Death RideGuardian Angel20%13213
32Death RideOrb of Death Stab10%2012
32Death RideJewel of Creation10%676
32Death RidePet Rudolph10%14818
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield941%155929
32Giant OgreAtlans Boots851%204344
32Giant OgreAdamantine Pants831%191947
32Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves831%149742
32Giant OgreAtlans Gloves831%192057
32Giant OgreMaster Scepter821%204499
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves811%119637
32Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection751%193053
32Giant OgreAdamantine Armor741%177164
32Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots721%176346
32Giant OgreAtlans Pants711%155585
32Giant OgreCrystal Sword681%204594
32Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow681%173633
32Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow651%203186
32Giant OgreJewel of Chaos100%14704
32Giant OgreJewel of Soul90%10127
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves90%190626
32Giant OgreJewel of Life90%4207
32Giant OgreJewel of Bless70%19111
32Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots60%118537
32Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +540%6687
32Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves40%202324
32Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +430%1891
32Giant OgreTransformation Ring +520%9254
32Giant OgreBox of Luck +120%2913
32Giant OgreGuardian Angel20%13213
32Giant OgreBlood Bone +520%6509
32Giant OgrePet Rudolph10%14818
32Giant OgreScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32Giant OgreJewel of Creation10%676
32Giant OgreRena +310%23519
32Giant OgreDevils Key10%48230
32Great DrakRune Blade65%19819
32Great DrakRed Spirit Pants54%19965
32Great DrakGreat Reign Crossbow43%19616
32Great DrakRed Spirit Helm33%8323
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Boots22%19958
32Great DrakDark Master Gloves22%6582
32Great DrakGreat Dragon Gloves22%23126
32Great DrakLord Scepter22%20068
32Great DrakJewel of Bless11%19111
32Great DrakDark Phoenix Armor11%19646
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Pants11%19352
32Great DrakThunder Hawk Boots11%6414
32Great DrakElemental Mace11%6493
32Great DrakStaff of Destruction11%6617
32Great DrakDark Soul Boots11%23023
32Great DrakDragon Spear11%6319
32Lizard WarAtlans Pants204%155585
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor184%177164
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves174%149742
32Lizard WarAtlans Gloves174%192057
32Lizard WarAtlans Boots153%204344
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow143%203186
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword143%204594
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants123%191947
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves112%119637
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection102%193053
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield102%155929
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots92%176346
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow82%173633
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots51%118537
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos41%14704
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter41%204499
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +531%9254
32Lizard WarDevils Key20%48230
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves10%190626
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +410%1891
32Lizard WarJewel of Life10%4207
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless10%19111
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves10%202324
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul10%10127
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +510%6687
32Lizard WarScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32Lizard WarDevils Eye10%48112
32Poison GolSword of Destruction146%90020
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves104%79366
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants104%78439
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves94%119637
32Poison GolAtlans Armor83%131556
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield83%155929
32Poison GolGreat Scepter83%90079
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow83%79141
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots83%76677
32Poison GolAtlans Pants73%155585
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves63%149742
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor52%177164
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots42%176346
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots31%118537
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm31%90279
32Poison GolBox of Luck +121%2913
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos21%14704
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots10%89987
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow10%1120
32Poison GolGuardian Angel10%13213
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +510%9254
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves820%119637
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm790%90279
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow790%203186
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor690%177164
32Queen RainCrystal Sword660%204594
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves650%149742
32Queen RainMaster Scepter620%204499
32Queen RainAtlans Armor600%131556
32Queen RainAtlans Pants590%155585
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield580%155929
32Queen RainAtlans Boots560%204344
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots550%176346
32Queen RainGreat Scepter540%90079
32Queen RainSword of Destruction540%90020
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos140%14704
32Queen RainJewel of Bless110%19111
32Queen RainJewel of Life90%4207
32Queen RainDevils Eye80%48112
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots80%89987
32Queen RainBox of Luck +160%2913
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves60%202324
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm50%90196
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots50%118537
32Queen RainBlood Bone +540%6509
32Queen RainDevils Key40%48230
32Queen RainJewel of Creation40%676
32Queen RainJewel of Soul30%10127
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall20%1339
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +520%6687
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam10%1595
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%963
32Queen RainRena +310%23519
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria10%17876
32Queen RainScroll of Fire Burst10%1632
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +510%9254
32Schriker4Dark Steel Boots121%76677
32Schriker4Atlans Armor111%131556
32Schriker4Black Dragon Helm101%90279
32Schriker4Black Dragon Pants91%78439
32Schriker4Red Spirit Boots91%71847
32Schriker4Saint Crossbow91%79141
32Schriker4Great Scepter81%90079
32Schriker4Dark Steel Mask81%71499
32Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves71%71572
32Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves50%71791
32Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves40%79366
32Schriker4Sword of Destruction40%90020
32Schriker4Adamantine Armor40%177164
32Schriker4Black Dragon Boots30%176346
32Schriker4Jewel of Chaos20%14704
32Schriker4Box of Luck +120%2913
32Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants10%71536
32Schriker4Horn of Uniria10%17876
32Schriker4Transformation Ring +510%9254
32Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves10%71233
32TantalosBlack Dragon Boots150%176346
32TantalosDark Steel Boots150%76677
32TantalosAtlans Boots140%204344
32TantalosCrystal Sword140%204594
32TantalosSword of Destruction140%90020
32TantalosAtlans Armor140%131556
32TantalosAdamantine Armor120%177164
32TantalosDark Steel Gloves120%149742
32TantalosMaster Scepter110%204499
32TantalosAquagold Crossbow110%203186
32TantalosAtlans Pants110%155585
32TantalosBlack Dragon Gloves100%119637
32TantalosGrand Soul Shield90%155929
32TantalosBlack Dragon Helm70%90279
32TantalosGreat Scepter50%90079
32TantalosHoly Spirit Gloves30%202324
32TantalosJewel of Chaos30%14704
32TantalosBox of Luck +130%2913
32TantalosDevils Key20%48230
32TantalosGrand Soul Boots20%118537
32TantalosJewel of Soul20%10127
32TantalosJewel of Bless20%19111
32TantalosHorn of Uniria20%17876
32TantalosScroll of Archangel +510%6687
32TantalosJewel of Creation10%676
32TantalosRena +310%23519
32TantalosBlood Bone +510%6509
32TantalosGrand Soul Helm10%90196
32TantalosHoly Spirit Boots10%89987
32TantalosJewel of Life10%4207
32TantalosOrb of Rageful Blow10%1840
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants520%5285
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask312%5561
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants312%5746
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor312%5589
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots28%5604
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm28%5497
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor28%5710
AidaBloody DeaDark Breaker28%19563
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Helm14%19937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade14%23360
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +714%977
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor33%29
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor33%5710
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants22%27
AidaBloody GolDark Master Mask22%5561
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants22%5746
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants22%5285
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm22%5497
AidaBloody GolRena +311%23519
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants493312%5746
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor491012%5710
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor483811%5589
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade483611%23360
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots483511%5604
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask481111%5561
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm474811%5497
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants471811%5285
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker12503%19563
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm12313%19937
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria1730%17876
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +71350%1017
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye1290%48112
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +71240%977
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key1140%48230
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel1080%13213
AidaBloody OrcImp700%6534
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +5610%9254
AidaBloody OrcRena +3590%23519
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless440%19111
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7420%44
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos350%14704
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life340%4207
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph330%14818
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation330%676
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul310%10127
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants1023%5285
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants921%5746
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants716%27
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor614%29
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor49%5710
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots25%5604
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm25%5497
AidaBloody WitDevils Eye12%48112
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria12%17876
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel12%13213
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Armor11616%131556
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves11566%119637
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots11426%89987
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm11426%90196
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield11416%155929
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter11376%90079
AidaBlue GolemAtlans Pants11306%155585
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow11246%79141
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots11216%76677
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots11146%176346
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots11086%118537
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves11046%79366
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction10966%90020
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor10956%177164
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants10775%78439
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves10725%149742
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm10455%90279
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key420%48230
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +5300%6687
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye280%48112
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5270%1767
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +5250%6509
AidaBlue GolemRena +3210%23519
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +5210%9254
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos200%14704
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +6170%3300
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Fire Burst170%1632
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow140%1840
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul140%10127
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +6130%3189
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally130%948
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage120%1039
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life120%4207
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall110%1339
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria90%17876
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam80%1595
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless80%19111
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier60%963
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow50%1120
AidaBlue GolemPet Rudolph50%14818
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel30%13213
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword65426%204594
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves64566%119637
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter64556%204499
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor64536%177164
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection63576%193053
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield63146%155929
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow63106%203186
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow63076%173633
AidaDeath RideAtlans Boots62896%204344
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots62756%118537
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves62746%190626
AidaDeath RideAtlans Pants62736%155585
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves62596%149742
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots62566%176346
AidaDeath RideAtlans Gloves62046%192057
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants61896%191947
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves61846%202324
AidaDeath RideDevils Key3880%48230
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye3770%48112
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +51660%6687
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +51640%6509
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +51320%9254
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +41270%1891
AidaDeath RideRena +31190%23519
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +6970%3189
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +6910%3300
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless680%19111
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab670%2012
AidaDeath RideScroll of Fire Burst650%1632
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria650%17876
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos630%14704
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow600%1840
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier590%963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life580%4207
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul550%10127
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam540%1595
AidaDeath RidePet Rudolph500%14818
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel450%13213
AidaDeath RideImp220%6534
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +360%2308
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection81306%193053
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Boots80726%204344
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants80226%191947
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow79906%173633
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask79646%153309
AidaDeath TreeAtlans Gloves79376%192057
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves79366%190626
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter79146%204499
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog78866%122190
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star78746%153816
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor78376%159015
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield78016%153213
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow77946%203186
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword77526%204594
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves76756%202324
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key3160%48230
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye2700%48112
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +42430%8476
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +42250%8524
AidaDeath TreeRena +31580%23519
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +51360%9254
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +31350%2984
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria940%17876
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos820%14704
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless810%19111
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life790%4207
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel770%13213
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration760%1268
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul740%10127
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab700%2012
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +5540%6687
AidaDeath TreePet Rudolph430%14818
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +5380%6509
AidaDeath TreeImp270%6534
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +3200%2308
AidaDeath TreePumpkin of Luck30%2038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor20%590
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword10%71
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield61446%153213
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter60966%204499
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star60866%153816
AidaForest OrcAtlans Gloves60596%192057
AidaForest OrcAtlans Boots60596%204344
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves60386%190626
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask60326%153309
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow60266%203186
AidaForest OrcAtlans Pants59906%155585
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield59886%155929
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword59846%204594
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow59736%173633
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection59526%193053
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog59286%122190
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves59206%202324
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants58716%191947
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye2560%48112
AidaForest OrcDevils Key2450%48230
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +51310%6509
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +51290%6687
AidaForest OrcRena +31220%23519
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +31140%2984
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +41120%8476
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +41100%8524
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +51090%9254
AidaForest OrcScroll of Fire Burst710%1632
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul700%10127
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life650%4207
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless640%19111
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab620%2012
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam620%1595
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos580%14704
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration510%1268
AidaForest OrcPet Rudolph300%14818
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria250%17876
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel210%13213
AidaForest OrcImp110%6534
AidaForest OrcTear of Elf10%59
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +310%2308
AidaGhostBone Armor10%37372
AidaGhostBrass Gloves10%64662
AidaGhostWind Gloves10%42650
AidaSkeletonBone Gloves10%30348
AidaSpiderSmall Axe20%127372
AidaSpiderShort Bow10%129311
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask2004%71499
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants1974%6385
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants1934%71870
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor1874%6455
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow1844%6607
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves1784%71572
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor1774%6287
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves1764%71233
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves1754%71791
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow1744%79141
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor1744%6577
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants1734%78439
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots1694%76677
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm1694%6363
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves1694%23126
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm1684%77592
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants1674%71536
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear1674%6319
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves1634%79366
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots1634%71847
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace1563%6493
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction1563%6617
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves1543%6582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots1543%8123
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots1523%6414
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm1513%8323
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye140%48112
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +6120%3189
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key110%48230
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +6110%3300
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +650%594
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +740%977
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +740%1017
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +540%9254
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno40%855
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria40%17876
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos30%14704
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life30%4207
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm30%130
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul30%10127
AidaWitch QueeRena +320%23519
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel20%13213
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless10%19111
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark10%113
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph10%14818
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor850%40
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants319%5
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor319%3
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor213%42
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots225%23023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor113%6455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm113%6363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay113%194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear113%6319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key113%48230
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor113%6287
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor267%42
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor133%40
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves306%71791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves296%6582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear245%6319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants235%71870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves235%71572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots235%23023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves214%23126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm214%6363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction214%6617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants214%17267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm194%8323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants184%71536
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots184%71847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow173%6607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor173%6455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask173%71499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants173%6385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace163%6493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots163%6414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots163%8123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots153%23089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor143%17494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor143%6577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor133%6287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves122%71233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +631%3189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +631%3300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye20%48112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +320%23519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm10%130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life10%4207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel10%13213
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul10%10127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria10%17876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key10%48230
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +510%9254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves58%71572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor47%6287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear47%6319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots47%71847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace47%6493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves47%6582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants35%71536
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask35%71499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow35%6607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants35%17267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor23%17494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants23%71870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor23%6577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots23%8123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor23%6455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves23%71233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots23%6414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves23%23126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves23%71791
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm12%6363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots12%23089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants12%6385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction12%6617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm12%8323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor3553%42
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor3045%40
Crywolf FortressSoramDevils Eye12%48112
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor150%42
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants150%5
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants10%5746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm10%5497
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor1768%5710
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade1637%19819
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker1587%19563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants1557%5746
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves1507%16001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor1496%19646
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm1486%19937
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots1476%5604
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade1476%23360
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow1456%19616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask1446%5561
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor1426%5589
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm1386%5497
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff1376%19846
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants1356%19965
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7141%1017
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +790%977
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +190%2913
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria60%17876
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +650%594
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye40%48112
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel40%13213
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos40%14704
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key30%48230
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless20%19111
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life20%4207
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul20%10127
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp10%6534
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph10%14818
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream10%160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots10%5604
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor10%40
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants10%5
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor440%5710
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade350%23360
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor330%5589
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants320%5746
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker310%19563
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots310%5604
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm290%19937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm250%5497
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask240%5561
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants170%5285
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp20%6534
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye10%48112
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph10%14818
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +710%1017
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor2100%42
Kanturu RuinsBaliLarkan Axe117%199535
Kanturu RuinsBaliPendant of Water117%198288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter38318%20068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff38258%19846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade38118%19819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants37818%19352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants37678%19965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow37637%19616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor37467%19646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots36997%19958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow10862%6607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants10712%6385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves10702%6582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants10652%17267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots10642%8123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor10622%17494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear10562%6319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots10542%23023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace10442%6493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm10442%8323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots10352%6414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots10302%23089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor10122%6455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves10072%23126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor10022%6287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor10002%6577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm10002%6363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction9992%6617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key1410%48230
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +71330%977
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +71300%1017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye1130%48112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1110%17876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel820%13213
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3550%23519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +5520%9254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +3460%2308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6450%594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph390%14818
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm380%130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp380%6534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +0350%1320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova340%226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless280%19111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark280%113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life270%4207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon270%219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos240%14704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay240%194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul240%10127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation190%676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves661335%79366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants661305%71870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots661185%76677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor660225%177164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants658865%71536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm658705%90279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots658685%71847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves658685%71791
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow658295%79141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction658205%90020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter658115%90079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves657635%71572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm657085%90196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots656695%176346
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask656385%71499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm655695%77592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAtlans Armor655355%131556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots655115%89987
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves655055%71233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants654375%78439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key33530%48230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye33000%48112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +625260%3300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +624290%3189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria17450%17876
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +516710%9254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +515960%1767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +315340%23519
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel12630%13213
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +58890%6687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow8530%1120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos8530%14704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +58490%6509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally8350%948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +08300%1320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall8170%1339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life8150%4207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPet Rudolph8130%14818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul8110%10127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow8080%1840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage7790%1039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless7700%19111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno7570%855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp6190%6534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntPumpkin of Luck2830%2038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Blue Ribbon810%234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword70%71
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor60%590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +740%977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +720%1017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm178996%19937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade176836%23360
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker175156%19563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants159386%19965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor158156%17494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff157756%19846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade157646%19819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves157476%16001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots156416%19958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor156406%19646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots156316%23089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots156256%23023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves156206%23126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter156176%20068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow155976%19616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants155416%17267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants154436%19352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +77080%1017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +76800%977
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye6590%48112
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key6430%48230
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria4030%17876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +63360%594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +53230%9254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +33160%23519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel2980%13213
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life1920%4207
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova1890%226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon1860%219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless1820%19111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos1800%14704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation1660%676
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul1620%10127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph1600%14818
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay1560%194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream1560%160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +01530%1320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp1350%6534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +3200%2308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction4785%6617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm4665%8323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow4514%6607
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves4374%71791
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear4354%6319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves4314%6582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4274%23126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor4264%6455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves4244%71572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants4224%6385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots4224%19958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor4224%6287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor4194%6577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants4184%17267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm4184%6363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace4154%6493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots4144%71847
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter4114%20068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor4064%17494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots4024%23023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots4004%23089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots3974%6414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants3934%71536
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots3794%8123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye280%48112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +6220%3300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key210%48230
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +6190%3189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6150%594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +5140%9254
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +3110%23519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno100%855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay80%194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria80%17876
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless60%19111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +060%1320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul50%10127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark50%113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life40%4207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel40%13213
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp30%6534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +320%2308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph20%14818
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon20%219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsGolden SatBox of Luck +1131%510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield41105%155929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots41075%176346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Pants41035%155585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Armor40915%131556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm40855%90279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm40695%90196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAtlans Boots40655%204344
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots40655%89987
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction40625%90020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots40555%118537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor40285%177164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword40155%204594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter40025%90079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow40015%203186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves40015%149742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter39995%204499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves39955%202324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves39805%119637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key1730%48230
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye1590%48112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +51180%6509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +51110%6687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +3920%23519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +4890%1891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +5830%9254
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria540%17876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +6530%3189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0520%1320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam510%1595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Fire Burst510%1632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life500%4207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +6490%3300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage490%1039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow480%1120
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow470%1840
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall470%1339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless460%19111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier450%963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos430%14704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul390%10127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab380%2012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPet Rudolph350%14818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel310%13213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp200%6534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +350%2308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm1424%77592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots1424%71847
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask1384%71499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants1374%71536
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves1364%79366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots1354%8123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots1333%76677
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants1333%71870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter1323%90079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves1313%71233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots1313%6414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves1303%71791
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor1303%6577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor1303%6287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction1293%90020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants1293%6385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants1283%78439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction1273%6617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm1243%90279
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves1233%71572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear1223%6319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow1213%79141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm1203%8323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm1183%6363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor1143%6455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves1133%6582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace1123%6493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow1123%6607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +6100%3189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key80%48230
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +670%3300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye60%48112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph50%14818
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +050%1320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +540%9254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally40%948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul30%10127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria30%17876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +630%594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +320%23519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless20%19111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp20%6534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel20%13213
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life20%4207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos10%14704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark10%113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno10%855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor50676%177164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves50206%119637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm50096%90196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm49826%77592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves49605%79366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow49405%79141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots49235%118537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants49195%78439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Armor49145%131556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves49045%149742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots48935%176346
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter48785%90079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm48605%90279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots48375%76677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield48255%155929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAtlans Pants48085%155585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots48045%89987
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction47865%90020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key2170%48230
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +52030%6687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye1960%48112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +51880%6509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria1330%17876
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +51150%9254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +51130%1767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +31110%23519
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel1060%13213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp720%6534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage690%1039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPet Rudolph640%14818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life610%4207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall590%1339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos590%14704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow590%1120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul580%10127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally490%948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +0480%1320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless470%19111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier430%963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Blue Ribbon30%234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +630%3300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +630%3189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +330%2308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +720%977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +710%1017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor10%590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPumpkin of Luck10%2038
Kanturu RuinsSoldierLegendary Pants114%184168
Kanturu RuinsSoldierPlate Armor114%151939
Kanturu RuinsSoldierGuardian Armor114%176430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Armor258089%131556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor256849%177164
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots253719%176346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Gloves145695%192057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Boots145635%204344
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword145545%204594
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection145355%193053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield145045%155929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves144975%190626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves144835%149742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves144825%202324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow144455%203186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants143925%191947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter143865%204499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves143795%119637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAtlans Pants142435%155585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots142435%118537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +57450%6687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key7190%48230
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye6890%48112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +56650%6509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria5270%17876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel4030%13213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +53640%9254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +43620%1891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +33420%23519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier1950%963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Fire Burst1930%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +01910%1320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam1870%1595
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow1790%1840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul1760%10127
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp1750%6534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos1710%14704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless1680%19111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPet Rudolph1670%14818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab1640%2012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall1600%1339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life1490%4207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPumpkin of Luck1030%2038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +3890%2308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Blue Ribbon120%234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +620%3189
39Blade HuntBlack Dragon Helm10%90279
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Boots10%89987
39Blade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves10%71572
39Blade HuntGrand Soul Pants10%71870
39Blade HuntHoly Spirit Pants10%71536
39Blade HuntDark Steel Mask10%71499
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Gloves10%79366
39Blade HuntRed Spirit Boots10%71847
39DreadfearRed Spirit Armor225%5710
39DreadfearDark Master Armor225%29
39DreadfearHurricane Boots113%5604
39DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113%5285
39DreadfearDark Soul Helm113%5497
39DreadfearDark Soul Pants113%27
39Twin TaleThunder Hawk Armor1100%5589
51Captain GrRing of Wind913%134296
51Captain GrRing of Magic823%186770
51Captain GrSpirit Pants813%131342
51Captain GrDouble Blade803%151960
51Captain GrSpirit Helm793%132268
51Captain GrLight Spear783%131550
51Captain GrSerpent Spear783%198779
51Captain GrPlate Armor773%151939
51Captain GrLight Plate Boots762%133267
51Captain GrSphinx Armor752%124198
51Captain GrLarkan Axe752%199535
51Captain GrTiger Bow742%132351
51Captain GrLight Saber742%132113
51Captain GrLegendary Gloves732%133704
51Captain GrSpirit Boots732%132152
51Captain GrPlate Gloves722%131419
51Captain GrSerpent Shield722%133296
51Captain GrLight Plate Mask722%199345
51Captain GrRing of Earth722%123261
51Captain GrPlate Pants712%133811
51Captain GrThunder Staff692%131467
51Captain GrGreat Hammer692%123226
51Captain GrBrass Armor682%123608
51Captain GrPendant of Water682%198288
51Captain GrLight Plate Gloves662%131772
51Captain GrSpirit Gloves662%123522
51Captain GrPlate Boots662%131872
51Captain GrLegendary Boots652%198714
51Captain GrLegendary Sword652%134295
51Captain GrBerdysh642%123708
51Captain GrPendant of Wind642%130857
51Captain GrLegendary Shield622%152046
51Captain GrPlate Helm612%198730
51Captain GrSpirit Armor602%134429
51Captain GrSerpent Crossbow582%152191
51Captain GrTower Shield562%132788
51Captain GrScroll of Archangel +3110%16728
51Captain GrRena +380%23519
51Captain GrDevils Eye50%48112
51Captain GrJewel of Soul50%10127
51Captain GrGuardian Angel50%13213
51Captain GrDevils Key40%48230
51Captain GrJewel of Chaos40%14704
51Captain GrBox of Luck +640%16751
51Captain GrPet Rudolph40%14818
51Captain GrBlood Bone +340%16798
51Captain GrScroll of Twister30%2859
51Captain GrJewel of Bless20%19111
51Captain GrSymbol of Kundun +220%9804
51Captain GrOrb of Twisting Slash20%3772
51Captain GrImp10%6534
51Captain GrOrb of Summoning10%10917
51Cursed LicSerpent Staff1291%47100
51Cursed LicSphinx Gloves1271%47791
51Cursed LicGiant Trident1241%47302
51Cursed LicSpiked Shield1230%47492
51Cursed LicSphinx Boots1200%47034
51Cursed LicRing of Fire1180%47304
51Cursed LicScale Armor1170%48154
51Cursed LicBone Pants1160%50798
51Cursed LicBattle Axe1120%47278
51Cursed LicPendant of Lighting1100%36164
51Cursed LicWind Pants1090%47419
51Cursed LicSpear1070%38017
51Cursed LicSilk Armor1050%50370
51Cursed LicWind Boots1050%45275
51Cursed LicRing of Ice1050%50197
51Cursed LicWind Helm1050%48111
51Cursed LicBattle Bow1040%42717
51Cursed LicBone Armor1040%37372
51Cursed LicArquebus1010%50648
51Cursed LicScale Gloves1010%37479
51Cursed LicWind Gloves1000%42650
51Cursed LicFlail1000%37153
51Cursed LicPlate Shield1000%42731
51Cursed LicFalcon980%38180
51Cursed LicElven Axe970%42917
51Cursed LicScale Helm970%42759
51Cursed LicSerpent Sword970%47465
51Cursed LicHalberd960%56191
51Cursed LicGladius910%50820
51Cursed LicScale Boots890%37191
51Cursed LicElven Shield880%36467
51Cursed LicScale Pants770%43220
51Cursed LicHorn of Uniria80%17876
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +080%6329
51Cursed LicScroll of Archangel +170%7024
51Cursed LicDevils Key70%48230
51Cursed LicDevils Eye60%48112
51Cursed LicBlood Bone +160%7259
51Cursed LicBox of Luck +540%6854
51Cursed LicTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Cursed LicJewel of Chaos30%14704
51Cursed LicOrb of Impale30%918
51Cursed LicScroll of Poison20%906
51Cursed LicScroll of Meteorite20%755
51Cursed LicImp20%6534
51Cursed LicRena +310%23519
51Cursed LicPet Rudolph10%14818
51Cursed LicSymbol of Kundun +110%4320
51Cursed LicJewel of Bless10%19111
51Cursed LicScroll of Ice10%629
51Cursed LicGuardian Angel10%13213
51GrizzlyWind Armor1093%64423
51GrizzlyBerdysh1093%123708
51GrizzlyPendant of Wind1063%130857
51GrizzlyBrass Boots1043%64770
51GrizzlyTower Shield1033%132788
51GrizzlyRing of Earth1023%123261
51GrizzlyBrass Gloves1013%64662
51GrizzlyDragon Slayer Shield993%78387
51GrizzlyBrass Pants993%78367
51GrizzlySword of Salamander973%64877
51GrizzlyLight Spear973%131550
51GrizzlyBrass Helm953%113453
51GrizzlyPendant of Ice923%69201
51GrizzlyLight Saber923%132113
51GrizzlyBrass Armor913%123608
51GrizzlyPlate Boots903%131872
51GrizzlyLight Crossbow903%64785
51GrizzlyNikea Axe893%69509
51GrizzlySpirit Boots883%132152
51GrizzlySphinx Armor883%124198
51GrizzlySpirit Helm863%132268
51GrizzlySphinx Pants863%68955
51GrizzlyLight Plate Gloves853%131772
51GrizzlyTiger Bow822%132351
51GrizzlyBlade822%113876
51GrizzlySpirit Gloves812%123522
51GrizzlyPlate Gloves802%131419
51GrizzlyGreat Hammer802%123226
51GrizzlySphinx Mask742%64265
51GrizzlySpirit Pants712%131342
51GrizzlyThunder Staff652%131467
51GrizzlyBlood Bone +2140%5552
51GrizzlyScroll of Archangel +2100%5402
51GrizzlyDevils Key60%48230
51GrizzlyJewel of Bless50%19111
51GrizzlyTransformation Ring +350%4617
51GrizzlyGuardian Angel50%13213
51GrizzlyDevils Eye50%48112
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +640%16751
51GrizzlyOrb of Summoning30%10917
51GrizzlyHorn of Uniria20%17876
51GrizzlyScroll of Flame20%1264
51GrizzlyBox of Luck +020%6329
51GrizzlyBox of Green Ribbon20%668
51GrizzlyRena +310%23519
51GrizzlyPet Rudolph10%14818
51GrizzlyImp10%6534
51GrizzlySymbol of Kundun +110%4320
51Hideous RaGolden Crossbow1153%30041
51Hideous RaBronze Gloves1103%30485
51Hideous RaDouble Poleaxe1083%30522
51Hideous RaLeather Pants1073%30762
51Hideous RaDouble Axe1053%30315
51Hideous RaBone Helm1053%48430
51Hideous RaLarge Round Shield1053%48111
51Hideous RaBronze Armor1053%48032
51Hideous RaRapier1043%29233
51Hideous RaMorning Star1043%30347
51Hideous RaBow1023%30606
51Hideous RaHalberd1023%56191
51Hideous RaSword of Assassin1013%30202
51Hideous RaAngelic Staff1003%48264
51Hideous RaSkull Shield993%38841
51Hideous RaBronze Pants993%39232
51Hideous RaBone Boots993%38522
51Hideous RaBone Gloves973%30348
51Hideous RaBronze Boots973%30176
51Hideous RaKite Shield973%30338
51Hideous RaSilk Helm963%38399
51Hideous RaVine Pants963%30642
51Hideous RaLeather Armor953%29401
51Hideous RaSilk Boots953%38887
51Hideous RaSilk Gloves933%30306
51Hideous RaSilk Pants922%48220
51Hideous RaRing of Poison922%39645
51Hideous RaTomahawk922%48424
51Hideous RaKatana912%38291
51Hideous RaHorn Shield912%29288
51Hideous RaPad Armor882%30272
51Hideous RaVine Armor872%29915
51Hideous RaElven Bow872%38641
51Hideous RaPendant of Fire862%30584
51Hideous RaBronze Helm842%38375
51Hideous RaPad Pants832%30730
51Hideous RaDragon Lance822%39030
51Hideous RaDevils Key110%48230
51Hideous RaBlood Bone +190%7259
51Hideous RaScroll of Archangel +190%7024
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +090%6329
51Hideous RaBox of Luck +580%6854
51Hideous RaDevils Eye70%48112
51Hideous RaTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Damage40%885
51Hideous RaJewel of Chaos40%14704
51Hideous RaScroll of Power Wave30%610
51Hideous RaScroll of Teleport30%912
51Hideous RaHorn of Uniria30%17876
51Hideous RaPet Rudolph30%14818
51Hideous RaGuardian Angel20%13213
51Hideous RaOrb of Summoning20%10917
51Hideous RaOrb of Greater Fortitude20%701
51Hideous RaRena +320%23519
51Hideous RaBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Hideous RaScroll of Lighting10%621
51Polluted BBow1283%30606
51Polluted BSmall Shield1263%32948
51Polluted BLeather Armor1253%29401
51Polluted BShort Bow1223%129311
51Polluted BVine Armor1213%29915
51Polluted BPad Helm1203%22048
51Polluted BRapier1203%29233
51Polluted BHand Axe1193%31003
51Polluted BVine Pants1193%30642
51Polluted BKris1183%25955
51Polluted BSkull Staff1183%25880
51Polluted BLeather Helm1183%26188
51Polluted BPad Gloves1183%32963
51Polluted BLeather Gloves1173%30794
51Polluted BShort Sword1143%32692
51Polluted BVine Helm1133%26188
51Polluted BPad Pants1113%30730
51Polluted BPad Armor1113%30272
51Polluted BBuckler1103%25878
51Polluted BLeather Pants1093%30762
51Polluted BHorn Shield1093%29288
51Polluted BVine Gloves1073%30805
51Polluted BGolden Crossbow1063%30041
51Polluted BMorning Star1063%30347
51Polluted BBronze Gloves1063%30485
51Polluted BKite Shield1053%30338
51Polluted BBronze Boots1023%30176
51Polluted BMace1023%21770
51Polluted BVine Boots1023%22021
51Polluted BPad Boots1013%30822
51Polluted BPendant of Fire982%30584
51Polluted BCrossbow962%30932
51Polluted BDouble Poleaxe942%30522
51Polluted BSword of Assassin912%30202
51Polluted BLeather Boots902%22125
51Polluted BBlood Bone +1180%7259
51Polluted BScroll of Archangel +1110%7024
51Polluted BDevils Key80%48230
51Polluted BBox of Luck +580%6854
51Polluted BDevils Eye70%48112
51Polluted BTransformation Ring +070%1790
51Polluted BRena +350%23519
51Polluted BOrb of Greater Fortitude40%701
51Polluted BOrb of Healing40%498
51Polluted BHorn of Uniria40%17876
51Polluted BJewel of Chaos30%14704
51Polluted BGuardian Angel30%13213
51Polluted BPet Rudolph30%14818
51Polluted BScroll of Power Wave20%610
51Polluted BScroll of Lighting20%621
51Polluted BBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Polluted BBox of Luck +010%6329
51Polluted BScroll of Fire Ball10%363
51SpiderShort Bow18641%129311
51SpiderSmall Axe18401%127372
51SpiderBox of Luck +5120%6854
51SpiderScroll of Archangel +190%7024
51SpiderDevils Key70%48230
51SpiderDevils Eye70%48112
51SpiderBlood Bone +160%7259
51SpiderRena +350%23519
51SpiderTransformation Ring +040%1790
51SpiderBox of Luck +040%6329
51SpiderPet Rudolph30%14818
51SpiderGuardian Angel20%13213
51SpiderBox of Red Ribbon10%125
51Strange RaPad Boots41910%30822
51Strange RaVine Gloves41510%30805
51Strange RaHand Axe41510%31003
51Strange RaCrossbow41010%30932
51Strange RaSmall Shield40510%32948
51Strange RaShort Bow39410%129311
51Strange RaSmall Axe38910%127372
51Strange RaPad Gloves38710%32963
51Strange RaShort Sword3799%32692
51Strange RaLeather Gloves3599%30794
51Strange RaDevils Eye130%48112
51Strange RaScroll of Archangel +1120%7024
51Strange RaBox of Luck +5100%6854
51Strange RaDevils Key80%48230
51Strange RaBox of Luck +060%6329
51Strange RaBlood Bone +160%7259
51Strange RaHorn of Uniria50%17876
51Strange RaTransformation Ring +040%1790
51Strange RaRena +330%23519
51Strange RaGuardian Angel30%13213
51Strange RaPet Rudolph10%14818
51Strange RaImp10%6534
51Strange RaOrb of Summoning10%10917
51Totem GoleGiant Trident1183%47302
51Totem GoleNikea Axe1173%69509
51Totem GoleBrass Helm1173%113453
51Totem GoleWind Boots1153%45275
51Totem GoleBrass Gloves1153%64662
51Totem GoleSerpent Sword1123%47465
51Totem GoleSerpent Staff1113%47100
51Totem GoleScale Helm1103%42759
51Totem GoleSpiked Shield1103%47492
51Totem GolePendant of Ice1103%69201
51Totem GoleSphinx Boots1093%47034
51Totem GoleSphinx Pants1093%68955
51Totem GoleRing of Fire1073%47304
51Totem GoleWind Armor1073%64423
51Totem GoleSword of Salamander1073%64877
51Totem GoleScale Armor1063%48154
51Totem GoleBrass Pants1033%78367
51Totem GoleElven Axe1033%42917
51Totem GoleBrass Boots1023%64770
51Totem GoleBattle Axe993%47278
51Totem GoleWind Pants993%47419
51Totem GoleSphinx Mask963%64265
51Totem GoleWind Helm933%48111
51Totem GolePlate Shield933%42731
51Totem GoleBattle Bow923%42717
51Totem GoleWind Gloves913%42650
51Totem GoleSphinx Gloves902%47791
51Totem GoleBlade882%113876
51Totem GoleLight Crossbow882%64785
51Totem GoleScale Pants812%43220
51Totem GoleDragon Slayer Shield802%78387
51Totem GoleDevils Key90%48230
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +050%6329
51Totem GoleRena +350%23519
51Totem GoleJewel of Bless40%19111
51Totem GoleTransformation Ring +240%1650
51Totem GoleSymbol of Kundun +140%4320
51Totem GoleBox of Luck +640%16751
51Totem GoleScroll of Archangel +240%5402
51Totem GoleScroll of Flame30%1264
51Totem GoleBlood Bone +230%5552
51Totem GoleHorn of Uniria30%17876
51Totem GoleDevils Eye30%48112
51Totem GoleBox of Red Ribbon20%125
51Totem GolePet Rudolph20%14818
51Totem GoleScroll of Poison20%906
51Totem GoleOrb of Summoning10%10917
51Totem GoleGuardian Angel10%13213
51Totem GoleJewel of Chaos10%14704
51WerewolfBone Gloves1173%30348
51WerewolfSilk Armor1103%50370
51WerewolfScale Gloves1073%37479
51WerewolfAngelic Staff1063%48264
51WerewolfKatana1063%38291
51WerewolfScale Boots1063%37191
51WerewolfBronze Pants1053%39232
51WerewolfBone Helm1053%48430
51WerewolfArquebus1023%50648
51WerewolfBronze Gloves1023%30485
51WerewolfPendant of Fire1013%30584
51WerewolfBone Armor993%37372
51WerewolfBone Pants993%50798
51WerewolfSilk Boots983%38887
51WerewolfSilk Gloves963%30306
51WerewolfSilk Helm953%38399
51WerewolfHalberd933%56191
51WerewolfGladius933%50820
51WerewolfLarge Round Shield923%48111
51WerewolfDragon Lance913%39030
51WerewolfRing of Ice913%50197
51WerewolfMorning Star913%30347
51WerewolfTomahawk903%48424
51WerewolfPendant of Lighting883%36164
51WerewolfSpear862%38017
51WerewolfFalcon852%38180
51WerewolfBronze Armor852%48032
51WerewolfElven Bow842%38641
51WerewolfBone Boots842%38522
51WerewolfDouble Poleaxe832%30522
51WerewolfBronze Helm822%38375
51WerewolfDouble Axe792%30315
51WerewolfSilk Pants782%48220
51WerewolfFlail782%37153
51WerewolfElven Shield772%36467
51WerewolfSkull Shield762%38841
51WerewolfRing of Poison732%39645
51WerewolfScroll of Archangel +190%7024
51WerewolfBox of Luck +080%6329
51WerewolfBlood Bone +170%7259
51WerewolfRena +360%23519
51WerewolfDevils Eye50%48112
51WerewolfBox of Luck +550%6854
51WerewolfHorn of Uniria50%17876
51WerewolfScroll of Meteorite50%755
51WerewolfDevils Key40%48230
51WerewolfTransformation Ring +140%1329
51WerewolfGuardian Angel30%13213
51WerewolfOrb of Impale30%918
51WerewolfJewel of Chaos30%14704
51WerewolfScroll of Teleport20%912
51WerewolfOrb of Greater Damage20%885
51WerewolfImp20%6534
51WerewolfOrb of Summoning10%10917
51WerewolfPet Rudolph10%14818
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameGreat Lord Scepter338%4
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameDark Reign Blade338%3
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameKnight Blade113%1
Swamp of CalmnessFire FlameStaff of Kundun113%2
Swamp of CalmnessGolden BudBox of Luck +09114%6329
Swamp of CalmnessGolden CruBox of Luck +104100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarBox of Luck +8943%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarGolden Goblin Egg629%6
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Bless210%19111
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Life15%4207
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Soul15%10127
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Harmony15%1
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DarJewel of Chaos15%14704
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DevBox of Luck +920%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden DraBox of Luck +1020%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden GobBox of Luck +810%575
Swamp of CalmnessGolden LizBox of Luck +94100%562
Swamp of CalmnessGolden NapBox of Luck +121100%454
Swamp of CalmnessGolden StoBox of Luck +103100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TanBox of Luck +101100%561
Swamp of CalmnessGolden TitBox of Luck +814100%575
Swamp of CalmnessGreat HeavVine Armor1100%29915
Swamp of CalmnessJack OlantShort Bow1100%129311
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherSword of Salamander10%64877
Swamp of CalmnessOrc ArcherWind Boots10%45275
Swamp of CalmnessOrc WarrioSphinx Mask10%64265
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Spear18690%131550
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Boots18660%198714
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Shield18610%133296
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Pants18520%133811
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Boots18350%132152
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Boots18300%131872
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Gloves18290%131772
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Boots18190%133267
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Gloves18140%123522
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLarkan Axe18130%199535
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Sword18110%134295
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Gloves18110%131419
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSphinx Armor18100%124198
Swamp of CalmnessShadowThunder Staff18100%131467
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLegendary Gloves18080%133704
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Helm18040%132268
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Pants17980%131342
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Armor17970%123608
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Wind17950%134296
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPlate Helm17940%198730
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Wind17930%130857
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGreat Hammer17910%123226
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlade17870%113876
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBrass Helm17750%113453
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPendant of Water17730%198288
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSpirit Armor17720%134429
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTower Shield17630%132788
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSerpent Spear17620%198779
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBerdysh17600%123708
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTiger Bow17460%132351
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Magic17430%186770
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Plate Mask17400%199345
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRing of Earth17310%123261
Swamp of CalmnessShadowLight Saber17080%132113
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of the Emperor3150%590
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Key1480%48230
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBlood Bone +31450%16798
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Archangel +31290%16728
Swamp of CalmnessShadowDevils Eye1230%48112
Swamp of CalmnessShadowBox of Luck +6960%16751
Swamp of CalmnessShadowHorn of Uniria790%17876
Swamp of CalmnessShadowRena +3770%23519
Swamp of CalmnessShadowTransformation Ring +3750%4617
Swamp of CalmnessShadowSymbol of Kundun +2730%9804
Swamp of CalmnessShadowGuardian Angel690%13213
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Chaos440%14704
Swamp of CalmnessShadowOrb of Twisting Slash390%3772
Swamp of CalmnessShadowPet Rudolph390%14818
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Bless370%19111
Swamp of CalmnessShadowScroll of Twister360%2859
Swamp of CalmnessShadowJewel of Soul350%10127
Swamp of CalmnessShadowImp310%6534
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel12113%900
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel536%900
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel8910%900
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel29633%900
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel20423%900
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel11513%900
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel222%900